2017 CalPac Conference Invitational
Date: Sat, Apr 22, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Javelin Javelin
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Ayers, Decontee Vanguard 26.75 0.5
2 Quinlan, Kelly Soka 27.18 0.5
3 Alflen, Taylor Marymount (Ca.) 28.13 0.5
4 Toler, Faith Marymount (Ca.) 28.40 0.5
5 Rodriguez, Nathalie Soka 29.51 0.5
6 Heller, Laura Soka 31.71 0.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Lindsey, Jordan Soka 22.19 1.5
1 Aubrey, Aaron Soka 22.19 1.5
3 Youngs, Christopher Concordia (Cal.) 22.68 1.5
4 Constantine, Brent Concordia (Cal.) 22.85 1.5
5 Rosales, Kevin Marymount (Ca.) 23.01 1.5
6 Idris, Teslim Vanguard 23.12 0.2
7 Velarde, Julian Unattached 25.62 0.2
8 Jeon, Seongug Soka 26.11 0.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Daley, Jennifer Soka 1:01.87
2 Toler, Faith Marymount (Ca.) 1:04.04
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Smith, Makenna Cal Coast TC 2:12.17
2 Dorn, Keili Embry-Riddle Arizona 2:23.82
3 Zortman, Teresa Concordia (Cal.) 2:27.40
4 Jankowiak, Katelynn Soka 2:36.01
5 Carbajal, Brianna Marymount (Ca.) 2:39.47
6 Muniz Ponce, Norma Marymount (Ca.) 2:46.82
7 Estrada, Daisy Marymount (Ca.) 2:59.25
8 Haas, Leena Soka 3:10.64
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Blackwell, Robert Cal Coast TC 1:54.27
2 Cervantes, Angelo Cal Coast TC 1:55.30
3 Lal, Aditya Biola 1:55.66
4 Wingate, Trevor Marymount (Ca.) 1:58.96
5 Nelson, Nic Biola 1:58.97
6 Salvador, Abner Marymount (Ca.) 2:02.88
7 Mejia, Jorge Marymount (Ca.) 2:05.67
8 Kroeze, Noah Embry-Riddle Arizona 2:11.44
9 Kimmerling, Robert Embry-Riddle Arizona 2:14.66
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bell, Ashley Cal Coast TC 16:54.84
2 Teran, Ashley Cal Coast TC 17:41.97
3 Hermansson, Hannah Cal Coast TC 17:47.30
4 Lewis, Emma Embry-Riddle Arizona 19:33.89
5 Chrisman, Rachel Embry-Riddle Arizona 19:59.01
6 Masterson, Kaitlyn Embry-Riddle Arizona 20:26.03
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gomez, Josh Cal Coast TC 15:13.14
2 Thomson, Tristen Concordia (Cal.) 15:15.80
3 Pleitez, David Concordia (Cal.) 15:26.44
4 Blackwell, Robert Cal Coast TC 15:53.47
5 Petersen, Andrew Embry-Riddle Arizona 15:55.14
6 Siegel, Matthew Embry-Riddle Arizona 16:04.10
7 Arnold, Tyler Concordia (Cal.) 16:19.98
8 Ellis, Zachary Marymount (Ca.) 16:53.64
9 Cervantes, Angelo Cal Coast TC 17:23.51
10 Note, Michael Soka 18:21.96
11 Cortes, Jose Marymount (Ca.) 20:01.76
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Belville, Denim Soka 1:09.73
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rogers, Noah Vanguard 53.97
2 Hayes, Brett Concordia (Cal.) 1:00.36
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Soka A 4:21.01
2 Marymount (Ca.) A 4:30.22
3 Embry-Riddle Arizona A 4:34.48
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Marymount (Ca.) A 3:41.33
2 Embry-Riddle Arizona A 3:54.89
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Smith, Noelle Soka 3.45m 11' 3.75"
2 Prystupa, Sarah Biola 3.45m 11' 3.75"
3 Wiens, Brianne Vanguard 2.85m 9' 4.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McLeod, Cameron Concordia (Cal.) 3.36m 11' 0.25"
2 Makramalla, Kerollos Vanguard 2.75m 9' 0.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Allman, Madeline Soka 4.98m 16' 4.25" 1.4
2 Lamunu, Claire Vanguard 4.74m 15' 6.75" 0.1
3 Babione, Madison Embry-Riddle Arizona 3.99m 13' 1.25" 1.7
4 Heller, Laura Soka 3.97m 13' 0.25" 2.0
5 Muchtar, Mariah Embry-Riddle Arizona 3.36m 11' 0.25" 0.3
- Masterson, Kaitlyn Embry-Riddle Arizona NP -
- Lewis, Emma Embry-Riddle Arizona NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Sallee, Mason Vanguard 6.42m 21' 0.75" 0.3
2 Laa Deng, Tyson Soka 6.31m 20' 8.5" 1.5
3 Rogers, Noah Vanguard 6.21m 20' 4.5" 1.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Otah, Ashley Biola 10.44m 34' 3.0" 0.0
2 Allman, Madeline Soka 10.31m 33' 10.0" 0.1
- Muchtar, Mariah Embry-Riddle Arizona NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Laa Deng, Tyson Soka 13.19m 43' 3.25" 0.3
2 Alade, Daniel Vanguard 12.00m 39' 4.5" 0.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Szymanski, Katie Soka 30.68m 100' 8.25"
2 Reyes, Paloma Soka 20.93m 68' 8.25"
3 Wiens, Brianne Vanguard 20.81m 68' 3.5"
4 Chrisman, Rachel Embry-Riddle Arizona 15.98m 52' 5.5"
5 Muchtar, Mariah Embry-Riddle Arizona 14.90m 48' 11.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Makramalla, Kerollos Vanguard 35.00m 114' 10.25"
2 Garaud, Dimitri Soka 31.68m 103' 11.5"
3 Idris, Teslim Vanguard 25.45m 83' 6.25"
4 Smith, Wyatt Embry-Riddle Arizona 19.58m 64' 3.25"