CSB-SJU Outdoor Multis
Date: Sat, Apr 08, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles High Jump
High Jump Long Jump
Pole Vault Shot Put
Long Jump Javelin
Shot Put Heptathlon
Discus -
Javelin -
Decathlon -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Sundstrom, Megan St. Benedict 25.91 -2.1
2 Coleman, Alexandria Bemidji State 26.29 -2.1
3 Ramacher, Ashley 27.31 -2.1
4 Forness, Mikayla Concordia-Moorhead 27.43 -2.1
5 Arason, Hannah 27.74 -2.1
6 Eischens, Laura St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.87 -1.6
7 Degen, Jenna St. Benedict 27.97 -2.1
8 Forness, Miriah Concordia-Moorhead 28.17 -1.6
9 Sifferle, Jordan St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.20 -1.6
10 Andersen, Marissa Concordia-Moorhead 28.78 -1.6
11 Stilwell, Jenna Concordia-Moorhead 29.72 -1.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Ramacher, Ashley 15.04 -1.5
2 Sundstrom, Megan St. Benedict 15.37 -1.5
3 Degen, Jenna St. Benedict 15.46 -0.9
4 Eischens, Laura St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.52 -1.5
5 Arason, Hannah 15.93 -0.9
6 Forness, Mikayla Concordia-Moorhead 16.62 -0.9
7 Coleman, Alexandria Bemidji State 17.09 -1.5
8 Andersen, Marissa Concordia-Moorhead 17.18 0.1
9 Sifferle, Jordan St. Thomas (Minn.) 17.24 0.1
10 Stilwell, Jenna Concordia-Moorhead 17.61 -0.9
11 Forness, Miriah Concordia-Moorhead 17.69 0.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ramacher, Ashley 1.80m 5' 10.75"
2 Degen, Jenna St. Benedict 1.59m 5' 2.5"
3 Arason, Hannah 1.56m 5' 1.25"
4 Stilwell, Jenna Concordia-Moorhead 1.50m 4' 11.0"
5 Sundstrom, Megan St. Benedict 1.47m 4' 9.75"
6 Andersen, Marissa Concordia-Moorhead 1.44m 4' 8.75"
6 Forness, Mikayla Concordia-Moorhead 1.44m 4' 8.75"
8 Eischens, Laura St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.44m 4' 8.75"
9 Coleman, Alexandria Bemidji State 1.41m 4' 7.5"
10 Sifferle, Jordan St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.26m 4' 1.5"
11 Forness, Miriah Concordia-Moorhead 1.26m 4' 1.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Brenden, Brett Concordia-Moorhead 1.82m 5' 11.5"
2 Huddleston, Preston St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.82m 5' 11.5"
3 Finne, Nelson Gustavus Adolphus 1.79m 5' 10.5"
4 Moyer, James Bethel (Minn.) 1.76m 5' 9.25"
5 Dahl, Duncan St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.70m 5' 7.0"
6 Julkes, Willie Concordia-Moorhead 1.70m 5' 7.0"
7 Frick, Chris St. Olaf 1.70m 5' 7.0"
8 Skinner, Caden Bethel (Minn.) 1.67m 5' 5.75"
9 Kaiser, Adam St. Olaf 1.67m 5' 5.75"
10 Rikkers, Adam St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.61m 5' 3.25"
11 Freese, Zach Concordia-Moorhead 1.55m 5' 1.0"
12 Knutson, Eli St. Olaf 1.52m 4' 11.75"
13 Huntley, Derek Gustavus Adolphus 1.52m 4' 11.75"
14 Stichman, Kyle Bethel (Minn.) 1.49m 4' 10.5"
15 VanBemmelen, Alex Concordia-Moorhead 1.46m 4' 9.5"
- SMITH, DOMINIQUE NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Degen, Jenna St. Benedict 5.31m 17' 5.25" 0.0
2 Ramacher, Ashley 5.21m 17' 1.25" 0.0
3 Sundstrom, Megan St. Benedict 5.20m 17' 0.75" 0.0
4 Forness, Mikayla Concordia-Moorhead 5.02m 16' 5.75" -1.5
5 Coleman, Alexandria Bemidji State 4.98m 16' 4.25" -1.5
6 Arason, Hannah 4.98m 16' 4.25" 0.0
7 Stilwell, Jenna Concordia-Moorhead 4.85m 15' 11.0" 0.0
8 Eischens, Laura St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.84m 15' 10.5" -0.5
9 Sifferle, Jordan St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.75m 15' 7.0" 0.0
10 Andersen, Marissa Concordia-Moorhead 4.51m 14' 9.75" 0.0
11 Forness, Miriah Concordia-Moorhead 4.02m 13' 2.25" 0.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Huddleston, Preston St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.61m 21' 8.25" -10.0
2 SMITH, DOMINIQUE 6.31m 20' 8.5" 3.7
3 Frick, Chris St. Olaf 6.00m 19' 8.25" 0.7
4 Rikkers, Adam St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.95m 19' 6.25" 3.1
5 Brenden, Brett Concordia-Moorhead 5.89m 19' 4.0" 3.4
6 Dahl, Duncan St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.85m 19' 2.5" 3.5
7 Moyer, James Bethel (Minn.) 5.83m 19' 1.5" -10.0
8 Julkes, Willie Concordia-Moorhead 5.80m 19' 0.5" 2.1
9 Finne, Nelson Gustavus Adolphus 5.64m 18' 6.0" 5.0
9 Skinner, Caden Bethel (Minn.) 5.64m 18' 6.0" 3.6
11 Huntley, Derek Gustavus Adolphus 5.60m 18' 4.5" 3.4
12 Kaiser, Adam St. Olaf 5.57m 18' 3.25" 2.3
13 Knutson, Eli St. Olaf 5.46m 17' 11.0" 2.3
14 Stichman, Kyle Bethel (Minn.) 5.36m 17' 7.0" 1.5
15 VanBemmelen, Alex Concordia-Moorhead 5.32m 17' 5.5" 1.7
16 Freese, Zach Concordia-Moorhead 5.21m 17' 1.25" 3.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Eischens, Laura St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.53m 37' 10.0"
2 Forness, Mikayla Concordia-Moorhead 11.15m 36' 7.0"
3 Arason, Hannah 10.75m 35' 3.25"
4 Stilwell, Jenna Concordia-Moorhead 9.98m 32' 9.0"
5 Sifferle, Jordan St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.78m 32' 1.0"
6 Degen, Jenna St. Benedict 9.28m 30' 5.5"
7 Ramacher, Ashley 9.22m 30' 3.0"
8 Sundstrom, Megan St. Benedict 8.66m 28' 5.0"
9 Andersen, Marissa Concordia-Moorhead 8.43m 27' 8.0"
10 Coleman, Alexandria Bemidji State 8.30m 27' 2.75"
11 Forness, Miriah Concordia-Moorhead 7.64m 25' 0.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kaiser, Adam St. Olaf 11.21m 36' 9.5"
2 Knutson, Eli St. Olaf 10.83m 35' 6.5"
3 Julkes, Willie Concordia-Moorhead 10.78m 35' 4.5"
4 Huddleston, Preston St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.69m 35' 1.0"
5 Freese, Zach Concordia-Moorhead 9.84m 32' 3.5"
6 Moyer, James Bethel (Minn.) 9.80m 32' 2.0"
7 Brenden, Brett Concordia-Moorhead 9.74m 31' 11.5"
8 SMITH, DOMINIQUE 9.43m 30' 11.25"
9 Huntley, Derek Gustavus Adolphus 9.41m 30' 10.5"
10 Skinner, Caden Bethel (Minn.) 9.36m 30' 8.5"
11 Frick, Chris St. Olaf 9.26m 30' 4.75"
12 VanBemmelen, Alex Concordia-Moorhead 8.64m 28' 4.25"
13 Finne, Nelson Gustavus Adolphus 8.55m 28' 0.75"
14 Dahl, Duncan St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.40m 27' 6.75"
15 Stichman, Kyle Bethel (Minn.) 8.04m 26' 4.5"
16 Rikkers, Adam St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.52m 24' 8.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Julkes, Willie Concordia-Moorhead 33.10m 108' 7.5"
2 Knutson, Eli St. Olaf 32.98m 108' 2.75"
3 SMITH, DOMINIQUE 30.04m 98' 7.0"
4 Brenden, Brett Concordia-Moorhead 27.28m 89' 6.25"
5 Moyer, James Bethel (Minn.) 26.62m 87' 4.25"
6 Frick, Chris St. Olaf 26.55m 87' 1.5"
7 VanBemmelen, Alex Concordia-Moorhead 25.93m 85' 1.25"
8 Kaiser, Adam St. Olaf 25.79m 84' 7.5"
9 Freese, Zach Concordia-Moorhead 25.65m 84' 2.0"
10 Skinner, Caden Bethel (Minn.) 22.87m 75' 0.75"
11 Dahl, Duncan St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.66m 74' 4.5"
12 Stichman, Kyle Bethel (Minn.) 21.15m 69' 5.0"
13 Rikkers, Adam St. Thomas (Minn.) 20.14m 66' 1.25"
- Huntley, Derek Gustavus Adolphus NP
- Finne, Nelson Gustavus Adolphus NP
- Huddleston, Preston St. Thomas (Minn.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Arason, Hannah 42.17m 138' 4.5"
2 Forness, Mikayla Concordia-Moorhead 39.32m 129' 0.25"
3 Stilwell, Jenna Concordia-Moorhead 36.70m 120' 5.25"
4 Eischens, Laura St. Thomas (Minn.) 33.46m 109' 9.5"
5 Degen, Jenna St. Benedict 32.49m 106' 7.5"
6 Andersen, Marissa Concordia-Moorhead 27.29m 89' 6.75"
7 Ramacher, Ashley 26.74m 87' 9.0"
8 Coleman, Alexandria Bemidji State 24.88m 81' 7.75"
9 Forness, Miriah Concordia-Moorhead 24.77m 81' 3.5"
10 Sundstrom, Megan St. Benedict 24.18m 79' 4.25"
11 Sifferle, Jordan St. Thomas (Minn.) 21.04m 69' 0.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Brenden, Brett Concordia-Moorhead 43.10m 141' 5.0"
2 Moyer, James Bethel (Minn.) 39.42m 129' 4.25"
3 Julkes, Willie Concordia-Moorhead 39.09m 128' 3.25"
4 SMITH, DOMINIQUE 37.19m 122' 0.5"
5 Frick, Chris St. Olaf 35.65m 116' 11.75"
6 Stichman, Kyle Bethel (Minn.) 34.98m 114' 9.5"
7 Knutson, Eli St. Olaf 34.80m 114' 2.25"
8 VanBemmelen, Alex Concordia-Moorhead 34.02m 111' 7.75"
9 Freese, Zach Concordia-Moorhead 34.00m 111' 6.75"
10 Dahl, Duncan St. Thomas (Minn.) 32.86m 107' 10.0"
11 Kaiser, Adam St. Olaf 30.39m 99' 8.75"
12 Rikkers, Adam St. Thomas (Minn.) 29.13m 95' 7.0"
13 Skinner, Caden Bethel (Minn.) 28.89m 94' 9.75"
- Huntley, Derek Gustavus Adolphus NP
- Finne, Nelson Gustavus Adolphus NP
- Huddleston, Preston St. Thomas (Minn.) NP