Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight
Date: Fri, Apr 07, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
800 Meters Invite Frida 800 Meters Open Sat
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
1500 Meters Seeded 1500 Meters Seeded
1500 Meters Open 1500 Meters Open
Mile 5000 Meters
5000 Meters 100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 3000 Steeplechase
3000 Steeplechase 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 400 Relay High Jump
High Jump Pole Vault
Pole Vault Long Jump
Long Jump Triple Jump
Triple Jump Shot Put
Shot Put Discus
Discus Hammer
Hammer Javelin
Javelin -
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Chico State 183.5
2 Lane CC 142
3 Southern Oregon 119.75
4 Unattached 111
5 Humboldt State 64
6 Oregon Tech 54
7 Siskiyous 37.5
8 Shasta 32
9 Butte 30
9 Yuba 30
11 William Jessup 19
12 UC Davis 18
13 Chabot 14
13 UC Merced 14
15 Cal St. East Bay 6
16 The cold ones 5
17 UC Santa Cruz 2.5
18 UC Davis XC & Track Club 1
19 Country Cut Vault Squad 0.75
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Chico State 218.5
2 Humboldt State 164
3 UC Davis 112
4 Lane CC 83
5 Unattached 56
6 Southern Oregon 45
7 Oregon Tech 44.5
8 Chabot 21
9 Sonoma St. 16
9 William Jessup 16
9 Yuba 16
12 Butte 13
13 Cal St. East Bay 12
14 Shasta 6
14 Sierra 6
16 Siskiyous 2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 McGee, Natsumi UC Davis 11.88 1.3
2 Bunch, Jazmen UC Davis 11.92 1.3
3 Davis, Kierra UC Davis 11.95 1.3
4 Tyler, Rakayla Southern Oregon 12.22 1.3
5 Berrios, Marina Chico State 12.43 1.3
6 Daniel, Arianna Southern Oregon 12.48 1.3
7 Emerson, Alyssa Yuba 12.53 1.3
8 Goddard, Jaena Lane CC 12.62 1.3
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Davis, Kierra UC Davis 11.97 0.9
2 McGee, Natsumi UC Davis 12.02 0.2
3 Bunch, Jazmen UC Davis 12.11 0.3
4 Daniel, Arianna Southern Oregon 12.32 0.2
5 Tyler, Rakayla Southern Oregon 12.38 0.2
6 Emerson, Alyssa Yuba 12.49 0.9
7 Goddard, Jaena Lane CC 12.57 0.2
8 Berrios, Marina Chico State 12.58 0.3
9 Lopez, Angelique Sonoma St. 12.65 0.5
10 Paul, Margaret Oregon Tech 12.79 0.5
11 Chappell, Claire Chico State 12.80 0.5
12 Greenwade, Savannah Southern Oregon 12.85 0.9
13 Hamman, Margot Southern Oregon 12.89 0.3
14 Potts, Maurcedez Chabot 12.90 0.9
15 Settle, Lyndsey Chico State 12.91 0.5
16 VandenBoom, Brailee Humboldt State 12.97 0.3
17 Gutierrez-Sanders, Jordan Chico State 13.03 0.3
18 Nelson, Gina Shasta 13.07 0.9
19 Gallego, Mesha Humboldt State 13.23 0.3
20 Randall, Rachel Butte 13.25 0.2
21 Young, Allison Oregon Tech 13.41 0.3
22 Schweigardt, Hannah Southern Oregon 13.45 0.2
23 Wilson, Matteline Lane CC 13.51 0.9
24 Perry, Alyssa William Jessup 13.78 0.3
25 Duenas, Selena Humboldt State 13.83 0.5
26 Bradley, Julie Shasta 14.40 0.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 East, Matt Southern Oregon 10.56 1.9
2 Rosero, Chris Shasta 10.81 1.9
3 Shaw, Dwight Southern Oregon 10.83 1.9
4 johl, karndeep Unattached 10.85 1.9
5 Bremner, Cameron Southern Oregon 10.90 1.9
6 Emershy, Jeremiah Southern Oregon 10.96 1.9
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 East, Matt Southern Oregon 10.67 1.3
2 Rosero, Chris Shasta 10.82 1.5
3 Bremner, Cameron Southern Oregon 10.85 1.1
4 Emershy, Jeremiah Southern Oregon 10.93 0.7
5 johl, karndeep Unattached 10.96 1.1
6 Greene, Trevion Chabot 11.00 1.1
7 Shaw, Dwight Southern Oregon 11.03 1.1
8 Hankins, Anthony Unattached 11.04 1.4
9 Childs, Steven UC Davis 11.06 1.5
10 Richard, Eric Chico State 11.07 1.4
11 Okoroike, Basil UC Davis 11.10 1.1
12 Alishlah, Aziim Chabot 11.13 1.4
13 Berner, Corey Humboldt State 11.16 1.4
14 Anderson, Carl Shasta 11.17 0.7
15 Sylvester, Taylor Lane CC 11.20 1.2
16 Chapman, Eli Southern Oregon 11.21 0.5
17 Pate, Donnie Oregon Tech 11.24 1.1
18 Eilers, Teigan Humboldt State 11.25 1.5
19 Fourie, Bernhardt UC Davis 11.26 1.3
20 Chaolee, Austin Siskiyous 11.35 0.5
21 Rogers, Zach Siskiyous 11.36 1.4
22 Cunningham, Kevon Butte 11.38 0.5
23 Baur, Chad Chico State 11.40 0.7
24 Santana, Angel Yuba 11.43 1.1
25 McNamara, Jacoby Lane CC 11.44 1.4
26 Dotson, Joe Southern Oregon 11.45 1.1
27 Sayyid, Marquies Chabot 11.50 1.1
28 Miller, Rylie Humboldt State 11.55 1.4
29 Ferges, Gabe Unattached 11.60 0.5
30 Kingston, Grant Siskiyous 11.64 0.7
31 Fontenette, Dwayne Butte 11.68 1.5
32 Charles, Savior Chabot 11.69 1.5
33 Weaver, Andrew Lane CC 11.70 1.2
34 Lapsley, Parker Siskiyous 11.74 1.1
35 Pojim, Timothy Unattached 11.74 1.3
36 Lomax, Dhaamir Butte 11.83 1.3
37 Sewell, Anthony Chabot 11.83 0.5
38 Albinto, Michael Unattached 11.88 1.2
39 Hellyer, Justin Shasta 11.99 1.3
40 Lovotti, Lino UO Running Club 12.03 1.4
41 Dickson, Josh Chico State 12.06 1.3
42 Boyd, Omar Shasta 12.21 0.5
43 Perez, Yovani Yuba 12.22 1.1
44 Williams, Camron Siskiyous 12.24 1.1
45 Bloss, Nicholas Unattached 12.28 1.2
46 Parsley, Tyler Unattached 12.88 1.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Bunch, Jazmen UC Davis 24.39 1.7
2 McGee, Natsumi UC Davis 24.48 1.7
3 Davis, Kierra UC Davis 24.68 1.7
4 DeJerez, Alyssabeth Humboldt State 24.77 1.7
5 Adolphus, Mikaela UC Davis 25.21 1.7
6 Milton, Ari Chabot 25.31 1.1
7 Emerson, Alyssa Yuba 25.44 1.1
8 Abrams, Mykisha Butte 25.46 1.1
9 Ambus, Jahzelle Unattached 25.48 1.7
10 Holt, Michelle Chico State 25.53 1.7
11 Daniel, Arianna Southern Oregon 25.61 1.1
12 Tyler, Rakayla Southern Oregon 25.66 1.1
13 Chappell, Claire Chico State 26.26 1.6
14 Lopez, Angelique Sonoma St. 26.28 1.1
15 Hardy, Je-Ni Humboldt State 26.30 1.6
16 VandenBoom, Brailee Humboldt State 26.33 1.6
17 Greenwade, Savannah Southern Oregon 26.54 1.6
18 O'Brien, Melanie Chico State 26.57 1.1
19 Hamman, Margot Southern Oregon 26.88 1.1
20 Nelson, Gina Shasta 27.00 1.6
21 Potts, Maurcedez Chabot 27.06 1.6
22 Torkman, Nadia Chico State 27.08 1.6
23 Young, Allison Oregon Tech 27.18 1.6
24 De Casas, Helena Oregon Tech 27.36 1.6
25 Randall, Rachel Butte 27.68 1.6
26 Shoemaker, Kaylee Butte 27.91 1.1
27 Gutierrez-Sanders, Jordan Chico State 28.04 1.6
28 Perry, Alyssa William Jessup 28.13 1.1
29 Brown, Lorenna William Jessup 28.97 1.1
30 Diaz, Claudia William Jessup 29.36 1.1
31 Kostielney, Brianna Shasta 29.40 1.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 East, Matt Southern Oregon 21.87 1.0
2 Bremner, Cameron Southern Oregon 21.92 1.5
3 Bailey, Phill Chico State 21.94 1.0
4 Latin, Willie Chico State 22.22 1.0
5 Quartey, Cedric Southern Oregon 22.31 1.0
6 Rosero, Chris Shasta 22.31 1.0
7 McNamara, Jacoby Lane CC 22.36 1.5
8 Irusta, Parker Humboldt State 22.61 1.5
9 Bennett, Tevin Butte 22.73 0.2
10 Chapman, Eli Southern Oregon 22.80 0.2
11 Rogers, Zach Siskiyous 22.94 0.6
12 Childs, Steven UC Davis 22.96 1.0
13 Fourie, Bernhardt UC Davis 22.96 1.5
14 Alishlah, Aziim Chabot 23.00 1.5
15 Pate, Donnie Oregon Tech 23.03 1.5
16 Okoroike, Basil UC Davis 23.06 1.0
17 Cunningham, Kevon Butte 23.11 1.3
18 Sylvester, Taylor Lane CC 23.17 0.6
19 Valdez, Angel Oregon Tech 23.22 0.2
20 Retzer, Gabriel Humboldt State 23.22 0.2
21 Chaolee, Austin Siskiyous 23.40 1.3
22 Guerrero, Niko Humboldt State 23.46 0.2
23 Gretz, Seth Oregon Tech 23.47 0.2
24 May, Brennan Chico State 23.51 1.5
25 Santana, Angel Yuba 23.51 1.3
26 Lopez, Devin Chabot 23.62 1.3
27 Elkins, Ryan Butte 23.65 0.6
28 Charles, Savior Chabot 23.67 1.3
29 Connell, Nathan Oregon Tech 23.78 1.3
30 Fontenette, Dwayne Butte 23.95 0.6
31 Sewell, Anthony Chabot 23.98 1.3
32 Sherman, D'Quan Chabot 24.30 0.6
33 Weaver, Andrew Lane CC 24.31 0.6
34 Lapsley, Parker Siskiyous 24.50 0.6
35 Williams, Nathaniel Shasta 24.54 0.6
36 Perez, Yovani Yuba 25.36 0.6
37 Hanson, Mathew Yuba 25.92 0.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Erskine, Aja Chico State 55.95
2 Nadreau, Rochelle UC Davis 57.20
3 Ambus, Jahzelle Unattached 57.45
4 Antonino, Emily UC Davis 57.68
5 Imara, Khadija UC Davis 57.89
6 Hardy, Je-Ni Humboldt State 59.95
7 Nicastro, Bianca Chico State 1:00.17
8 Jackson, Hailey Chico State 1:00.54
9 Rivera, Jasmine Sonoma St. 1:00.94
10 Lane, Olivia Lane CC 1:01.14
11 Liaw, Trisha Lane CC 1:01.17
12 Haussler, Tarney Humboldt State 1:02.51
13 Williams, Vendela William Jessup 1:02.96
14 Duquette, Brittney Cal St. East Bay 1:04.11
15 De Casas, Helena Oregon Tech 1:04.77
16 Diaz, Claudia William Jessup 1:05.20
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Viuhkola, Emily Lane CC 2:14.99
2 Garza, Susie Oregon Tech 2:17.07
3 Zarate, Yajaira Chico State 2:17.84
4 Novencido, Shelby UC Davis 2:17.96
5 Anselmo, Brittany Chico State 2:18.80
6 Schall, Elyssa Chico State 2:19.40
7 Mayfield, Janae Chico State 2:19.69
8 Carreras, Angela UC Davis 2:19.98
9 De Castro, Danielle Oregon Tech 2:20.17
10 Whitburn, Brooke Chico State 2:26.27
- Granados, Ayla Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Chessin, Erin Humboldt State 2:22.28
2 Roberts, Annie Humboldt State 2:24.45
3 Chevreuil, Lucie Sierra 2:25.92
4 Bailey, Ryanne Humboldt State 2:27.21
5 Smith, Avery Unattached 2:27.56
6 Hall, Grace Humboldt State 2:27.91
7 Earle-Rouse, Ellie Humboldt State 2:29.07
8 Towne, Taylor Sonoma St. 2:29.19
9 Cardoza, Toni Notre Dame de Namur 2:29.52
10 Borges, Chantelle Shasta 2:29.89
11 Mesker, Mikayla Sonoma St. 2:31.30
12 Mullins, Malory Sierra 2:33.92
13 LeDesma, Andie Humboldt State 2:34.46
14 Stone, Bailey Sonoma St. 2:34.59
15 Downum, Sierra Sonoma St. 2:36.12
16 Nevarez, Meghan Unattached 2:37.12
17 Kavanaugh, Malene Butte 2:53.15
18 Veach, Kira Feather River 3:00.55
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Salomon, Dustyn Humboldt State 1:57.20
2 Miller, Justin Oregon Tech 2:00.48
3 Palacio, Anthony Humboldt State 2:02.48
4 Sagi, Nitin Unattached 2:02.50
5 Leon, Marco Lane CC 2:02.52
6 Loader, Gabe Southern Oregon 2:03.48
7 VanDyke, Kevin Southern Oregon 2:03.97
8 Bolds, Jahdai Chabot 2:04.88
9 Leedy, Donald Shasta 2:04.96
10 Thurman, Justin Unattached 2:05.71
11 Hernandez, Martin Butte 2:06.20
12 Tyler, Anthony UC Merced 2:07.05
13 Tibbitts, Matthew Unattached 2:07.40
14 Deng, Buay Dominican (Cal.) 2:08.68
15 Harris, Blaine Shasta 2:08.96
16 Iliff, Samuel Butte 2:09.52
17 Webb, Dakotah Oregon Tech 2:09.84
18 Aragon, Kendrick Siskiyous 2:11.04
19 Wright, Brandon William Jessup 2:12.30
20 Grafe, Samuel Shasta 2:13.00
21 Molina, Andris Butte 2:13.48
22 Luna, Moises Butte 2:13.57
23 Pandit, Sahil Yuba 2:14.67
24 Murch, Austin Shasta 2:15.14
25 Jasper, Matthew William Jessup 2:19.76
26 Schilling, Daniel Butte 2:22.16
27 Fuentes, Andrew Shasta 2:29.29
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Garcia, Ricky Unattached 1:55.15
2 Elliott II, Craig William Jessup 1:56.15
3 Wyatt, Paul Oregon Tech 1:56.60
4 Block, Joshua UC Davis 1:58.82
5 Hererra, Matthew Unattached 1:58.90
6 Rodriguez, Ben Lane CC 2:00.30
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Roberts, Jack Oregon Tech 3:58.14
2 Frisbie, David Chabot 4:00.24
3 Alexander, Ryan Southern Oregon 4:00.41
4 Paulk, Aidan Southern Oregon 4:00.68
5 Ashbaugh, Cameron Chico State 4:00.83
6 Velarde, Steven Chico State 4:01.41
7 Baxter, Wyatt Unattached 4:02.10
8 Grovers, Joseph Unattached 4:02.88
9 Salomon, Dustyn Humboldt State 4:03.25
10 Martin, Michael Lane CC 4:04.22
11 Avilla, Caton Chico State 4:04.32
12 Kirby, Jordan Chabot 4:04.49
13 Grubiss, Nick Chico State 4:10.36
14 Martinez, Steven Chico State 4:10.49
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 King, Eddie Chico State 4:00.25
2 Jones, Eric Unattached 4:02.06
3 Hererra, Matthew Unattached 4:03.50
4 Oberitter, Noah Southern Oregon 4:03.63
5 Martinez, Moises Lane CC 4:03.68
6 Harrigan-Cota, Daniel Unattached 4:04.57
7 Poteracke, Kevin Southern Oregon 4:05.79
8 Zufall, Blake UC Davis XC & Track Club 4:06.20
9 Arevalo, Arturo Chico State 4:06.54
10 Tomlinson, Cameron Unattached 4:06.62
11 Breeze, Remington Unattached 4:06.72
12 Schulz, Ben Oregon Tech 4:07.67
13 Sotelo, Israel Cal St. East Bay 4:08.66
14 Emanuel, Jack Unattached 4:09.05
15 Littrell, Jake Lane CC 4:13.85
16 Kigar, Chris Chico State 4:15.44
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 VanDyke, Kevin Southern Oregon 4:02.85
2 Hammond, Zach Oregon Tech 4:04.67
3 Leon, Esteban Cal St. East Bay 4:06.44
4 Loader, Gabe Southern Oregon 4:07.58
5 Lewis, Andrew Unattached 4:10.44
6 Greene, Bret Chabot 4:10.59
7 Bolds, Jahdai Chabot 4:12.93
8 Stevens, Ben Southern Oregon 4:14.67
9 Thurman, Justin Unattached 4:15.23
10 Ryan, Sam Southern Oregon 4:15.29
11 Tibbitts, Matthew Unattached 4:15.38
12 Kelsey, Brandon Southern Oregon 4:15.96
13 Leedy, Donald Shasta 4:16.20
14 Sagi, Nitin Unattached 4:17.68
15 Asam, Kainalu Humboldt State 4:17.73
16 Gomez, Leo Chabot 4:18.54
17 Quezada, Andres UC Merced 4:20.96
18 Shelevy, Elmer Lane CC 4:21.29
19 Morales, Miguel Cal St. East Bay 4:21.77
20 Hernandez, Martin Butte 4:23.58
21 Diaz de Leon, Miguel Siskiyous 4:24.16
22 Busby, Luke Chabot 4:24.94
23 Yeshiwas, David Chabot 4:29.48
24 Pearson, James Oregon Tech 4:29.94
25 Iliff, Samuel Butte 4:31.40
26 Murch, Austin Shasta 4:32.15
27 McDarment, Ooh-Shook Siskiyous 4:32.27
28 Rahman, Samir Unattached 4:32.91
29 Graham, Ronald Lane CC 4:35.26
30 Grafe, Samuel Shasta 4:36.31
31 Molina, Andris Butte 4:42.18
32 Aragon, Kendrick Siskiyous 4:45.62
33 Schilling, Daniel Butte 4:54.81
34 Fuentes, Andrew Shasta 4:56.48
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Medina, Kyle Chico State 4:06.06
2 Morton, Derek Chico State 4:10.43
3 Fisher , Connor Chico State 4:12.05
4 Reyes , Will Chico State 4:12.70
5 Tull, Daniel Humboldt State 4:12.96
6 Rushing, Jordon UC Davis 4:15.35
7 Hixon, Jared Unattached 4:17.54
8 Ratto, Nick UC Davis 4:18.95
9 Nguyen, Cody Bang Out TC 4:20.06
10 Wheeler, Chase Humboldt State 4:27.04
- DeLong, Garrett Chico State DNF
- Good, Michael Chico State DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Burkhart, Alex Chico State 16:48.30
2 Granados, Ayla Unattached 17:24.12
3 Gillick, Tatiana Humboldt State 17:40.34
4 Casillas, Jasmine Sonoma St. 18:40.69
5 Oden, Danielle Chico State 18:41.83
6 Garcia, Veronica Chico State 19:12.43
7 Loveday, Montana Chico State 19:16.21
8 Swangler, Talia Butte 19:18.25
9 Schutze, Camille Sonoma St. 19:40.47
10 Massic, Lauryn Unattached 19:58.28
11 Pihl, Alexandra William Jessup 20:10.21
12 Leonhardt, Megan William Jessup 20:25.31
13 Pontius, Kelsey Dominican (Cal.) 21:49.26
14 Veach, Kira Feather River 22:17.40
- Healy, Lexi Lane CC DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Whitburn, Brooke Chico State 14.56 1.4
2 Milton, Ari Chabot 14.67 1.4
3 Akins, Baileigh UC Davis 14.67 1.4
4 Beattie, Erinn UC Davis 14.99 1.4
5 Turner, Jenavieve Chico State 15.45 1.4
6 Von Essen, Amber Oregon Tech 15.69 1.4
7 McCoy, Caitlin Humboldt State 16.13 1.4
8 Topielski, Emily Chico State 16.28 1.4
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Whitburn, Brooke Chico State 14.67 2.5
2 Akins, Baileigh UC Davis 14.81 2.5
3 Milton, Ari Chabot 14.93 2.0
4 Turner, Jenavieve Chico State 14.94 1.3
5 Beattie, Erinn UC Davis 15.11 2.0
6 Topielski, Emily Chico State 15.70 2.0
7 McCoy, Caitlin Humboldt State 15.70 2.5
8 Von Essen, Amber Oregon Tech 15.81 2.0
9 Hepworth, Grace Chico State 15.86 1.3
10 O'Brien, Melanie Chico State 16.11 1.3
11 Mace, Gabriella Lane CC 16.15 2.5
12 Gallego, Mesha Humboldt State 16.20 1.3
13 Bryan, Jazzmin Siskiyous 16.49 1.3
14 Torkman, Nadia Chico State 16.71 2.0
15 Walters, Ashley Lane CC 16.73 2.5
16 Duenas, Selena Humboldt State 17.14 2.5
17 Lane, Olivia Lane CC 17.23 1.3
18 Espinosa, Marisa Humboldt State 17.59 2.5
19 Kansala, Madison Southern Oregon 17.89 2.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Olubeko, Dotun Chico State 14.23 2.0
2 Crayon, Deon Butte 14.57 2.0
3 Perry, Jonathan UC Davis 14.77 2.0
4 Andres, Seth Lane CC 14.90 2.0
5 Kaluhiokalani, Mario Humboldt State 14.91 2.0
6 Clancy, Kyle UC Davis 14.95 2.0
7 Featherston, Gared Unattached 15.07 2.0
8 Gretz, Seth Oregon Tech 15.23 2.0
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Crayon, Deon Butte 14.44 1.7
2 Olubeko, Dotun Chico State 14.45 1.1
3 Perry, Jonathan UC Davis 14.93 1.7
4 Clancy, Kyle UC Davis 15.02 1.7
5 Featherston, Gared Unattached 15.02 1.1
6 Kaluhiokalani, Mario Humboldt State 15.03 0.3
7 Andres, Seth Lane CC 15.05 1.1
8 Gretz, Seth Oregon Tech 15.33 0.3
9 Foote, Drake UC Davis 15.83 1.7
10 Andrews, Lane Chico State 15.89 1.1
11 Herman, Calvin Humboldt State 15.93 0.3
12 Shurtliff, Grant Lane CC 16.01 1.1
13 Schillig, Kevin Butte 16.16 1.7
14 Andreasen, Mike'l Unattached 16.28 0.3
15 Gilman, Devon Lane CC 16.46 0.3
16 Miller, Rylie Humboldt State 17.07 1.7
17 Barnard, Tristan Butte 17.66 0.3
18 Davila, Alex Chico State 18.13 1.7
19 Clark, Bryan Siskiyous 19.06 1.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Redick, Emma UC Davis 1:02.65
2 Von Essen, Amber Oregon Tech 1:04.30
3 Beattie, Erinn UC Davis 1:05.54
4 Moss, Bailey Unattached 1:06.85
5 Mace, Gabriella Lane CC 1:08.06
6 Soderstrom, Erika Southern Oregon 1:08.32
7 Bryan, Jazzmin Siskiyous 1:09.34
8 Walters, Ashley Lane CC 1:10.28
9 Deeter, MacKenzie Chico State 1:14.59
10 Espinosa, Marisa Humboldt State 1:15.18
11 Schweigardt, Hannah Southern Oregon 1:16.76
12 Bradley, Julie Shasta 1:24.93
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McConnell, Kelly Chico State 54.19
2 Herman, Calvin Humboldt State 54.53
3 Kaluhiokalani, Mario Humboldt State 56.14
4 Montes, Bryan Chico State 57.02
5 Schillig, Kevin Butte 58.81
6 Rowe, Henry Butte 1:00.61
7 Douglass, Ryan Unattached 1:02.11
8 Richmond, Joe Shasta 1:02.14
9 Barnard, Tristan Butte 1:03.66
10 Tillett, Brien Siskiyous 1:08.04
11 Clark, Bryan Siskiyous 1:14.17
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 UC Davis A 46.01
2 Chico State A 47.40
3 Humboldt State A 47.95
4 Southern Oregon A 48.21
5 Lane CC A 50.18
6 Chico State B 51.10
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Southern Oregon A 41.56
2 Chico State A 41.98
3 Lane CC A 42.08
4 Unattached A 43.07
5 Butte A 43.59
6 Lane CC B 44.55
7 Siskiyous A 44.92
Shasta A DQ
Oregon Tech A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Chico State A 3:57.30
2 Lane CC A 4:01.91
3 Chico State B 4:06.72
4 Oregon Tech A 4:10.14
5 Sonoma St. A 4:15.72
6 Lane CC B 4:28.19
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Chico State A 3:21.63
2 Lane CC A 3:22.20
3 Chico State B 3:25.70
4 Butte A 3:29.11
5 Oregon Tech A 3:29.11
6 Lane CC B 3:29.50
7 Siskiyous A 3:37.25
8 Lane CC D 3:37.30
9 Lane CC C 3:38.11
10 Chico State C 3:38.53
11 Shasta A 3:40.18
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Earle-Rouse, Ellie Humboldt State 1.70m 5' 7.0"
2 Whitburn, Brooke Chico State 1.65m 5' 5.0"
3 VandenBoom, Brailee Humboldt State 1.60m 5' 3.0"
3 Schnelli, Lauren Chico State 1.60m 5' 3.0"
5 Curran, Sarah Lane CC 1.60m 5' 3.0"
6 Powell, Dominique Chico State 1.55m 5' 1.0"
7 Hall, Toni Lane CC 1.55m 5' 1.0"
8 Lane, Olivia Lane CC 1.50m 4' 11.0"
9 James, Jasmine Oregon Tech 1.45m 4' 9.0"
10 Frederick, Theresa Southern Oregon 1.40m 4' 7.0"
11 Rice, Madison Oregon Tech 1.40m 4' 7.0"
- Kostielney, Brianna Shasta NP
- McNeal, Marissa Chico State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Stewart, Dominique Shasta 2.00m 6' 6.75"
2 Shurtliff, Grant Lane CC 1.95m 6' 4.75"
3 Dronen, Alec Chico State 1.90m 6' 2.75"
4 Martin, Aaron Chico State 1.85m 6' 0.75"
5 Bailey, Phill Chico State 1.85m 6' 0.75"
6 Kepon, Davis UC Santa Cruz 1.80m 5' 10.75"
6 Lapsley, Parker Siskiyous 1.80m 5' 10.75"
8 Troudy, Ryan Chico State 1.80m 5' 10.75"
9 Claybaugh, Dillon Oregon Tech 1.75m 5' 8.75"
9 Davila, Alex Chico State 1.75m 5' 8.75"
11 Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt Lane CC 1.75m 5' 8.75"
11 Jackson, Demetrius Butte 1.75m 5' 8.75"
11 Andrews, Lane Chico State 1.75m 5' 8.75"
14 Roderick, Brendan Humboldt State 1.75m 5' 8.75"
- Michael, Patterson William Jessup NP
- Harris, Blaine Shasta NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sack, Taylor Chico State 3.81m 12' 6.0"
2 Rodriguez, Katrina Unattached 3.51m 11' 6.25"
2 Fossen, Morgan Lane CC 3.51m 11' 6.25"
3 Farrell, Megan Chico State 3.36m 11' 0.25"
4 Shay, Mikena Lane CC 3.36m 11' 0.25"
5 Tarsala, Kristen Humboldt State 3.06m 10' 0.5"
5 Ingram, Katie Oregon Tech 3.06m 10' 0.5"
7 Davis, Erica Chico State 3.06m 10' 0.5"
8 Randall, Rachel Butte 2.91m 9' 6.5"
9 Michael, Danielle Oregon Tech 2.91m 9' 6.5"
10 Villarruel, Carmen Chico State 2.91m 9' 6.5"
- Larson, Amanda Chico State NP
- Jade, Barnes Shasta NP
- Shaw, Abigail Oregon Tech NP
- Rice, Kaitlin Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Petz, Justin Lane CC 4.87m 15' 11.75"
2 Gretz, Seth Oregon Tech 4.72m 15' 5.75"
2 Woo, Justin Chico State 4.72m 15' 5.75"
4 Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt Lane CC 4.57m 15' 0.0"
5 Calhoun, Keenan Lane CC 4.42m 14' 6.0"
6 Hoak, Thomas Southern Oregon 4.12m 13' 6.25"
6 Bishop, Nathan Southern Oregon 4.12m 13' 6.25"
6 La Scala, Anthony Chico State 4.12m 13' 6.25"
6 Duncan, Taylor Country Cut Vault Squad 4.12m 13' 6.25"
6 Blanco, Zehr Chico State 4.12m 13' 6.25"
- McBride, Dalton Chico State NP
- Montes de Oca, James Southern Oregon NP
- Anderson, Kyle Southern Oregon NP
- Douglass, Ryan Unattached NP
- Hancock, Cullen Oregon Tech NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 McCay, Marissa Humboldt State 5.76m 18' 10.75" 2.2
2 Abrams, Mykisha Butte 5.59m 18' 4.25" 1.8
3 Ashburn, Allysa Chico State 5.40m 17' 8.75" 2.9
4 Davis, Ruby Unattached 5.24m 17' 2.25" 1.2
5 Topielski, Emily Chico State 5.12m 16' 9.75" 2.3
6 Shoemaker, Kaylee Butte 5.10m 16' 8.75" 3.6
7 Torkman, Nadia Chico State 5.02m 16' 5.75" 2.9
8 Carvalho-Mires, Aryana Chico State 4.99m 16' 4.5" 1.8
9 Nelson, Gina Shasta 4.96m 16' 3.25" 1.6
10 Toombs, Jessica Chico State 4.95m 16' 3.0" 1.9
11 Knauss, Taylor Lane CC 4.93m 16' 2.25" 0.0
12 Buchongo, Garvey Sonoma St. 4.89m 16' 0.5" 1.4
13 Oladapo, Anjola Lane CC 4.79m 15' 8.75" 1.6
14 Hannan, Kilee Shasta 4.61m 15' 1.5" 1.8
15 Haussler, Tarney Humboldt State 4.43m 14' 6.5" 2.6
- Gutierrez-Sanders, Jordan Chico State NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Beltz, Zach Southern Oregon 7.28m 23' 10.75" 3.0
2 Torres, Austin Lane CC 6.93m 22' 9.0" 0.0
3 Shurtliff, Grant Lane CC 6.92m 22' 8.5" 2.1
4 Dronen, Alec Chico State 6.86m 22' 6.25" 3.4
5 Hankins, Anthony Unattached 6.74m 22' 1.5" 1.5
6 Eilers, Teigan Humboldt State 6.73m 22' 1.0" 2.5
7 Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt Lane CC 6.70m 21' 11.75" 3.9
8 Ferges, Gabe Unattached 6.61m 21' 8.25" 1.1
9 Andreasen, Mike'l Unattached 6.57m 21' 6.75" 1.3
10 Richard, Eric Chico State 6.56m 21' 6.25" 1.9
11 Pena, Stephen Butte 6.53m 21' 5.25" 2.8
12 Irusta, Parker Humboldt State 6.49m 21' 3.5" 3.5
13 Dowdy, Derek Butte 6.42m 21' 0.75" 2.4
14 Howes, Cameron Butte 6.41m 21' 0.5" 2.4
15 Rosero, Chris Shasta 6.38m 20' 11.25" 1.8
16 Washington, Jaye Humboldt State 6.15m 20' 2.25" 1.3
17 Dotson, Joe Southern Oregon 6.11m 20' 0.5" 1.2
18 Dali, Chad Chabot 6.03m 19' 9.5" 2.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Milton, Ari Chabot 11.89m 39' 0.25" 0.0
2 Oladapo, Anjola Lane CC 11.07m 36' 4.0" 1.4
3 Hannan, Kilee Shasta 10.70m 35' 1.25" 0.4
4 Carvalho-Mires, Aryana Chico State 10.52m 34' 6.25" 0.8
5 Curran, Sarah Lane CC 10.39m 34' 1.25" 1.0
6 James, Jasmine Oregon Tech 10.37m 34' 0.25" 1.0
7 Pitz, Brooklynn Chico State 10.13m 33' 3.0" 1.3
8 Schulz, Shelby Oregon Tech 9.86m 32' 4.25" 0.5
9 Knauss, Taylor Lane CC 9.59m 31' 5.75" 1.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 James, Tristan Lane CC 15.05m 49' 4.5" 1.5
2 Specht, Pavel Lane CC 13.82m 45' 4.25" 1.1
3 Shurtliff, Grant Lane CC 13.71m 44' 11.75" 1.9
4 Crider, Brett Unattached 13.58m 44' 6.75" 1.8
5 Beltz, Zach Southern Oregon 13.57m 44' 6.25" 1.4
6 Roderick, Brendan Humboldt State 13.43m 44' 0.75" 1.7
7 Washington, Jaye Humboldt State 13.34m 43' 9.25" 1.9
8 Dowdy, Derek Butte 13.22m 43' 4.5" 1.4
9 White, Brent Chico State 13.06m 42' 10.25" 1.7
10 Andreasen, Mike'l Unattached 12.31m 40' 4.75" 1.4
11 Howes, Cameron Butte 12.15m 39' 10.5" 1.1
12 Dali, Chad Chabot 12.05m 39' 6.5" 2.0
12 Harris, Blaine Shasta 12.05m 39' 6.5" 1.3
12 Lovotti, Lino UO Running Club 12.05m 39' 6.5" 3.5
- Bennett, Tevin Butte NP -
- Fontenette, Dwayne Butte NP 3.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Oliver, Ariel Humboldt State 13.83m 45' 4.5"
2 Bankas, Lily Humboldt State 12.28m 40' 3.5"
3 McCay, Marissa Humboldt State 12.16m 39' 10.75"
4 Belcastro, Sydney Lane CC 11.90m 39' 0.5"
5 Whitburn, Brooke Chico State 11.77m 38' 7.5"
6 Conley, Miranda Lane CC 11.44m 37' 6.5"
7 Jackson, Meg Lane CC 11.41m 37' 5.25"
8 Duarte, Jami Chico State 11.37m 37' 3.75"
9 Walton, Claire Shasta 11.20m 36' 9.0"
10 Lambert, Hannah Southern Oregon 10.97m 36' 0.0"
11 Campos, Elianna Humboldt State 10.66m 34' 11.75"
12 Postle , Shannon William Jessup 10.35m 33' 11.5"
13 Trevizo , Bianca William Jessup 10.29m 33' 9.25"
14 Cerezo-Rangel, Juliana Sonoma St. 10.15m 33' 3.75"
15 Gracia, Brianna Yuba 9.75m 32' 0.0"
16 O'Brien, Melanie Chico State 9.72m 31' 10.75"
17 Serrano, Claudia Sonoma St. 9.03m 29' 7.5"
18 Phillips, Taylor Shasta 8.80m 28' 10.5"
19 Sapp, Chauntel Sonoma St. 8.69m 28' 6.25"
20 Salazar, Alina Yuba 8.22m 26' 11.75"
- Short, Kelsey Chico State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Tsang, Wade Unattached 14.42m 47' 3.75"
2 Kaelin, Justin Siskiyous 14.40m 47' 3.0"
3 York, Duke Oregon Tech 14.11m 46' 3.5"
4 McKown, Marshall Yuba 13.31m 43' 8.0"
5 Boehm , Adam Unattached 13.27m 43' 6.5"
6 Allen, Roy Siskiyous 12.91m 42' 4.25"
7 Haddorff, Michael Unattached 12.87m 42' 2.75"
8 Davila, Alex Chico State 12.45m 40' 10.25"
9 Zazhitskiy, Roman William Jessup 12.41m 40' 8.75"
10 Greer, Austin Yuba 12.04m 39' 6.0"
11 Boyd, Omar Shasta 12.02m 39' 5.25"
12 Stroing, Zak Unattached 11.77m 38' 7.5"
13 Tomal, George Siskiyous 11.54m 37' 10.5"
14 Sieber, Nick Lane CC 11.52m 37' 9.5"
15 Johnson, Blake Unattached 11.29m 37' 0.5"
16 Meads, Dominic Oregon Tech 10.71m 35' 1.75"
17 Kingston, Grant Siskiyous 10.49m 34' 5.0"
18 Sunia, Aleki Lane CC 9.81m 32' 2.25"
- Dickson, Josh Chico State NP
- Lancaster, Dennis Lane CC NP
- Williams, Bryant Yuba NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Oliver, Ariel Humboldt State 46.26m 151' 9.5"
2 Campos, Elianna Humboldt State 39.94m 131' 0.75"
3 Lambert, Hannah Southern Oregon 38.26m 125' 6.5"
4 Duarte, Jami Chico State 38.06m 124' 10.75"
5 Ross, Ashley Humboldt State 37.82m 124' 1.25"
6 Bankas, Lily Humboldt State 36.96m 121' 3.5"
7 Belcastro, Sydney Lane CC 36.62m 120' 2.0"
8 Gracia, Brianna Yuba 34.72m 113' 11.25"
9 Short, Kelsey Chico State 33.49m 109' 10.75"
10 Serrano, Claudia Sonoma St. 33.36m 109' 5.75"
11 Dumaplin, Simona Yuba 33.04m 108' 5.0"
12 Trevizo , Bianca William Jessup 32.07m 105' 2.75"
13 Conley, Miranda Lane CC 30.70m 100' 9.0"
14 Postle , Shannon William Jessup 29.59m 97' 1.25"
15 Jade, Barnes Shasta 28.78m 94' 5.25"
16 Salazar, Alina Yuba 28.26m 92' 8.75"
17 Choukalos, Carissa Oregon Tech 27.88m 91' 6.0"
18 Walton, Claire Shasta 24.19m 79' 4.75"
19 Phillips, Taylor Shasta 23.18m 76' 0.75"
20 Blanchar, Morgan Butte 22.20m 72' 10.25"
- Perry, Airieal Yuba NP
- Cerezo-Rangel, Juliana Sonoma St. NP
- Sapp, Chauntel Sonoma St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McKown, Marshall Yuba 47.07m 154' 5.5"
2 Sieber, Nick Lane CC 45.01m 147' 8.25"
3 Greer, Austin Yuba 44.57m 146' 3.0"
4 Haddorff, Michael Unattached 44.33m 145' 5.5"
5 Dunn, Jason Chico State 43.80m 143' 8.75"
6 Kingston, Grant Siskiyous 41.28m 135' 5.5"
7 Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt Lane CC 41.21m 135' 2.75"
8 Kaelin, Justin Siskiyous 40.46m 132' 9.25"
9 Zazhitskiy, Roman William Jessup 40.14m 131' 8.5"
10 Williams, Bryant Yuba 39.62m 130' 0.0"
11 Martin, Aaron Chico State 39.30m 128' 11.5"
12 Allen, Roy Siskiyous 38.87m 127' 6.5"
13 York, Duke Oregon Tech 38.32m 125' 9.0"
14 Stroing, Zak Unattached 38.29m 125' 7.75"
15 Rilatos, Tyee Lane CC 38.16m 125' 2.75"
16 Bailey, Phill Chico State 37.78m 123' 11.75"
17 Meads, Dominic Oregon Tech 37.71m 123' 9.0"
18 Walker, Dereginald Humboldt State 36.89m 121' 0.75"
19 Eilers, Teigan Humboldt State 36.74m 120' 6.75"
20 Andrews, Lane Chico State 35.16m 115' 4.5"
21 Dodgen, Thomas Siskiyous 30.53m 100' 2.25"
22 Michelon, Max Siskiyous 27.54m 90' 4.5"
- Davis, Jackson Siskiyous NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Young, Kelly Unattached 54.20m 177' 10.25"
2 Perry, Airieal Yuba 44.24m 145' 2.0"
3 Stevenson-Collins , Jayla Unattached 42.62m 139' 10.25"
4 Lambert, Hannah Southern Oregon 40.26m 132' 1.25"
5 Jones, Elizabeth Humboldt State 39.10m 128' 3.75"
6 Trevizo , Bianca William Jessup 38.94m 127' 9.25"
7 Dumaplin, Simona Yuba 37.37m 122' 7.5"
8 Salazar, Alina Yuba 35.77m 117' 4.5"
9 Jackson, Meg Lane CC 35.23m 115' 7.25"
10 Short, Kelsey Chico State 34.17m 112' 1.5"
11 Duarte, Jami Chico State 32.88m 107' 10.75"
12 Gracia, Brianna Yuba 32.73m 107' 4.75"
13 Benitez, Cheyann Yuba 32.04m 105' 1.75"
14 Carroll, Florence Humboldt State 31.52m 103' 5.25"
15 Conley, Miranda Lane CC 31.13m 102' 1.75"
16 Belcastro, Sydney Lane CC 30.90m 101' 4.75"
17 Postle , Shannon William Jessup 27.90m 91' 6.75"
18 Choukalos, Carissa Oregon Tech 27.83m 91' 4.0"
19 Blanchar, Morgan Butte 27.77m 91' 1.5"
20 King, Jazmyn William Jessup 26.02m 85' 4.75"
21 Phillips, Taylor Shasta 24.36m 79' 11.25"
- Snow, Truth Yuba NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ram, Abhineet Unattached 53.77m 176' 5.25"
2 McKown, Marshall Yuba 47.32m 155' 3.25"
3 Boehm , Adam Unattached 47.15m 154' 8.5"
4 Cammon, Kyle The cold ones 44.89m 147' 3.5"
5 Sieber, Nick Lane CC 39.83m 130' 8.5"
6 Sunia, Aleki Lane CC 38.86m 127' 6.25"
7 Allen, Roy Siskiyous 37.57m 123' 3.5"
8 Williams, Bryant Yuba 37.33m 122' 6.0"
9 Greer, Austin Yuba 36.57m 120' 0.0"
10 Allen, Christian Shasta 35.82m 117' 6.5"
11 Meads, Dominic Oregon Tech 34.56m 113' 5.0"
12 York, Duke Oregon Tech 33.34m 109' 4.75"
13 Davis, Jackson Siskiyous 33.01m 108' 4.0"
14 Turkins, Alexander Oregon Tech 30.84m 101' 2.5"
15 Lancaster, Dennis Lane CC 28.83m 94' 7.25"
16 Plucker, Greyson Siskiyous 28.01m 91' 11.0"
17 Wolf, Joshua Oregon Tech 27.31m 89' 7.5"
- Zazhitskiy, Roman William Jessup NP
- Tomal, George Siskiyous NP
- Moala, Ualeni Butte NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jackson, Meg Lane CC 41.41m 135' 10.5"
2 Whitburn, Brooke Chico State 38.62m 126' 8.75"
3 Sack, Taylor Chico State 36.87m 120' 11.75"
4 O'Brien, Melanie Chico State 34.87m 114' 5.0"
5 Ross, Ashley Humboldt State 32.14m 105' 5.5"
6 Torkman, Nadia Chico State 32.02m 105' 1.0"
7 Arrington, Jessica Oregon Tech 31.61m 103' 8.75"
8 Serrano, Claudia Sonoma St. 28.17m 92' 5.25"
9 Osbourn, Elizabeth Yuba 26.98m 88' 6.5"
10 Walton, Claire Shasta 20.47m 67' 2.25"
- Powell, Dominique Chico State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Dunn, Jason Chico State 58.63m 192' 4.5"
2 Mitchell, Jake Chico State 53.96m 177' 0.75"
3 Martin, Aaron Chico State 53.31m 174' 11.0"
4 Stroing, Zak Unattached 52.99m 173' 10.5"
5 Tomal, George Siskiyous 49.61m 162' 9.5"
6 Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt Lane CC 49.18m 161' 4.5"
7 Andrews, Lane Chico State 48.90m 160' 5.5"
8 Bailey, Phill Chico State 46.94m 154' 0.25"
9 Shurtliff, Grant Lane CC 46.50m 152' 7.0"
10 Davila, Alex Chico State 44.61m 146' 4.5"
11 Wolf, Joshua Oregon Tech 41.63m 136' 7.25"
12 Lancaster, Dennis Lane CC 41.23m 135' 3.5"
13 Graham, Michael Butte 39.67m 130' 2.0"
14 Michelon, Max Siskiyous 38.47m 126' 2.75"
15 Mobley, Donald Siskiyous 36.67m 120' 4.0"
16 Benson, Ben Butte 35.49m 116' 5.5"
17 Dickson, Josh Chico State 33.80m 110' 11.0"
18 LaBelle, Daniel Humboldt State 31.05m 101' 10.75"
19 Roderick, Brendan Humboldt State 29.45m 96' 7.75"
20 Elkins, Ryan Butte 24.48m 80' 4.0"