2017 Emilie Mondor
Date: Sat, Apr 08, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 2000 Steeplechase
2000 Steeplechase 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 100 Relay High Jump
High Jump Long Jump
Long Jump Triple Jump
Triple Jump Shot Put
Shot Put Discus
Discus Hammer
Hammer Javelin
Javelin -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Lucas, Katherine Simon Fraser 12.21 0.5
2 Fashina-Bombata, Hassy Nanaimo track & field 12.70 0.5
3 Houk, Becca Seattle Pacific 12.79 0.5
4 Friedmann, Natasha Simon Fraser 12.97 -0.6
5 Allen, Macie Western Washington 12.98 0.5
6 Lew, Jasmine Unattached 12.99 0.5
7 Duncanson, Jade British Columbia 13.06 -0.6
8 Bradley, Hannah Western Washington 13.16 -0.6
9 Yuen, Camryn NorWesters 13.18 -0.6
10 Russell, Emily British Columbia 13.21 -0.6
11 Taddei, Larissa British Columbia 13.63 -1.1
12 Duncan, Amara Coq. Cheetahs 13.65 -0.6
13 Castillo, Jonah Chilliwack 13.85 -1.1
14 Wong, Jillian Vancouver Olympic Club 13.86 -1.1
14 Lagerstrom, Kristen Unattached British Columb 13.86 -1.1
16 Carson, Xiao Yang Chilliwack 14.42 -1.1
- Pederson, Kira Simon Fraser DQ 0.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Mah, Nathan Simon Fraser 11.08 0.6
2 Coles, Mark British Columbia 11.18 0.6
3 Blackman, Kenny Junior Ocean Athletics 11.26 0.6
4 Taylor, Alex Western Washington 11.27 0.6
5 sandhu, amarveer Universal Athletics 11.28 0.6
6 Tjernagel, Benjamin Coq. Cheetahs 11.31 0.6
7 Kelloway, Daniel Simon Fraser 11.32 0.6
8 Knox, Stedman Western Washington 11.45 0.6
9 Chhim, Somit Western Washington 11.61 0.6
10 Pinsky, David Coq. Cheetahs 11.80 0.4
11 Lee, Ryan VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS 11.81 0.6
12 Choi, David Seattle Pacific 11.86 0.4
13 Jang, Kyle Vancouver Thunderbirds 11.89 0.4
14 Wang, Ben Unattached 11.96 0.6
15 Small, Lucas Chilliwack 12.08 0.4
15 Hoey, Caleb NorWesters 12.08 0.4
17 Wong, Christian Seattle Pacific 12.19 0.4
18 Eraso, Deigo Chilliwack 12.28 0.0
19 Telfer, Zach Seattle Pacific 12.53 0.4
20 Riddell, Mackenzie NorWesters 13.12 0.6
21 Kim, Yuhan Brooks Secondary school 13.82 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Lucas, Katherine Simon Fraser 24.99 -0.3
2 Kabia, Valda Simon Fraser 25.03 -0.3
3 Voloshin, Diana Simon Fraser 25.61 1.0
4 Desch, Chantel Simon Fraser 25.65 -0.3
5 Brannan, Kyra Seattle Pacific 25.76 -0.3
6 Smith, Savannah Western Washington 25.80 -0.3
7 Pederson, Kira Simon Fraser 25.87 0.1
8 Taylor, Lani Seattle Pacific 25.96 1.0
9 Houk, Becca Seattle Pacific 26.30 1.0
10 Jacobs, Jordan Langley Mustangs Track & Field 26.31 1.0
11 Friedmann, Natasha Simon Fraser 26.85 -0.3
12 Tyndall, Hana Coq. Cheetahs 27.02 1.0
13 Harrison, Holly Langley Mustangs Track & Field 27.32 1.1
14 Wickramaarachchi, Prabhasha Langley Mustangs Track & Field 27.36 1.1
15 Fung, Logan Vancouver Thunderbirds 27.47 1.1
16 Ronse, Dominique Langley Mustangs Track & Field 27.63 1.1
17 Gabriel, Olivia Seattle Pacific 27.84 -0.3
18 Duncan, Amara Coq. Cheetahs 27.88 1.1
19 Markin, Jessie Langley Mustangs Track & Field 28.19 1.1
20 Laface, Katie Langley Mustangs Track & Field 28.39 0.1
21 Colwell, Tatum Langley Mustangs Track & Field 28.81 -1.3
22 Chandra, Lauren Langley Mustangs Track & 29.40 -1.3
23 Richardson, Teagan Langley Mustangs Track & Field 29.49 0.1
24 Klassen, Mireya Langley Mustangs Track & Field 29.59 -1.3
25 Markin, Mollie Langley Mustangs Track & Field 29.86 0.1
26 Markin, Emma Langley Mustangs Track & Field 29.98 0.1
27 Suriya, Shaunika Langley Mustangs Track & Field 30.10 0.1
28 Szalkai, Gabriella Langley Mustangs Track & Field 30.84 0.1
29 Ferguson , Daylana Langley Mustangs Track & Field 34.13 -1.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Ellison, Elias Ocean Athletics 22.80 1.0
2 sandhu, amarveer Universal Athletics 23.00 1.0
3 Hughes, Kevin Langley Mustangs Track & Field 23.12 1.0
4 Ramsey, Justin Seattle Pacific 23.39 1.0
5 Wezeman, Benjamin Coq. Cheetahs 23.44 1.0
6 Kabia, Benjamin Ocean Athletics 23.70 1.0
7 Prevost, Sam Vancouver Thunderbirds 23.80 -0.7
8 Soh, Xavier Langley Mustangs Track & 23.90 -0.7
9 Scarbrough, Lazarus Seattle Pacific 23.94 1.0
10 Pinsky, David Coq. Cheetahs 24.02 -0.7
11 Carpenter, Shayne Seattle Pacific 24.15 1.0
12 Wang, Ben Unattached 24.28 -0.7
13 Parks , Corey Simon Fraser 24.29 -0.7
14 Choi, David Seattle Pacific 24.77 1.6
15 Ibbitt, Ryan Simon Fraser 24.90 -0.7
16 Lee, Ryan VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS 24.92 1.6
17 Fan, Gavin Royal City Track and Fiel 24.94 1.6
18 Wong, Christian Seattle Pacific 25.05 1.6
19 Eraso, Deigo Chilliwack 25.12 1.6
20 Shum, Brendan Unattached 25.22 1.6
21 Telfer, Zach Seattle Pacific 25.27 -0.7
22 Small, Lucas Chilliwack 25.46 -0.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Taylor, Lani Seattle Pacific 56.76
2 Hong, Cheryl Seattle Pacific 57.05
3 Mussatto, Alana Simon Fraser 57.98
4 Nijjar, Jasneet Universal Athletics 59.14
5 Lindsay, Nicole Simon Fraser 59.17
6 McWilliam, Leah British Columbia 1:00.49
7 kurucz, Aaryanna Universal Athletics 1:00.56
8 Shields-Brown, Mairin Nanaimo Track and Field C 1:00.85
9 Smith, Cayla Ocean Athletics 1:01.30
10 Sytsma, Emily Western Washington 1:01.36
11 McWilliam, Rhianne British Columbia 1:01.69
12 Gabriel, Olivia Seattle Pacific 1:02.16
13 O'Flaherty, Caleigh Unattached 1:04.15
14 Fung, Logan Vancouver Thunderbirds 1:05.27
15 Cosco, Danielle Kajaks 1:07.10
16 Morton , Mackenzie Kajaks 1:09.94
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Aono, Michael British Columbia 49.13
2 Litherlanbd, Quinn British Columbia 49.25
3 McArthur, Ryan Western Washington 49.83
4 Cantarella, Egidio Vancouver Thunderbirds 50.22
5 Ramsey, Justin Seattle Pacific 51.06
6 Ireri, Philip British Columbia 51.57
7 Harris, Luke Hershey Harriers Athletic Club 51.65
8 Lovercamp, Reid Western Washington 51.78
9 Prevost, Sam Vancouver Thunderbirds 52.02
10 Freinhofer, Dylan Simon Fraser 52.15
11 Wezeman, Benjamin Coq. Cheetahs 52.39
12 Scarbrough, Lazarus Seattle Pacific 52.81
13 Parks , Corey Simon Fraser 52.86
14 Gill, Holden Unattached 53.27
15 Paulsen, Sean Simon Fraser 53.80
16 van tongeren, chad Unattached 54.70
17 Fan, Gavin Royal City Track and Fiel 55.36
18 Ibbitt, Ryan Simon Fraser 55.50
19 Shum, Brendan Unattached 57.26
20 Wilson, Chase Brooks Secondary school 59.12
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Dodd, Sophie Simon Fraser 2:11.63
2 Howley, Julia Simon Fraser 2:13.07
3 Lee, Kirsten Unattached 2:16.83
4 Dobie, Reta Simon Fraser 2:16.94
5 Phan, Chynna Seattle Pacific 2:17.05
6 Van Tassel, Camille British Columbia 2:18.98
7 Korpach, Sarah British Columbia 2:19.12
8 Tinkham, Mikayla British Columbia 2:21.19
9 Shreffler, Waverly Western Washington 2:21.38
10 Mussche, Brook Langley Mustangs Track & 2:23.34
11 Weltzin, Kayla Langley Mustangs Track & Field 2:27.99
12 Beckett, Marley Hershey Harriers Athletic Club 2:28.28
13 Wager, Brianne British Columbia 2:29.12
14 Chilton, Emily RCTFC 2:30.99
15 Edgar, Gillian Seattle Pacific 2:32.92
16 Koger, Aundrea Western Washington 2:34.00
17 Bakker, Leah Langley Mustangs Track & Field 2:34.17
18 Taferre, Sara Western Washington 2:35.01
19 Melville, Tracy Western Washington 2:35.33
20 Painter, Zoe Thompson Rivers Universit 2:36.14
21 Waring, Arshdeep Valley Royals 2:44.02
22 Jimenez, Mariana Coq. Cheetahs 2:52.51
23 Curiel, Ariona Coq. Cheetahs 2:56.43
- Townsend, Addy Simon Fraser DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Proceviat, Camerson Coastal Track Club 1:56.99
2 Taylor, Christopher British Columbia 1:57.48
3 Trummer, Max British Columbia 1:57.80
4 Spiller, Keaton Western Washington 1:58.02
5 Schmidt, Jordan Langley Mustangs Track & Field 1:58.56
6 Torres, Richard Simon Fraser 1:58.62
7 Gomez, Enrique Western Washington 1:58.74
8 Phan, Jesse Seattle Pacific 1:59.43
9 Riley, Will Walnut Grove 1:59.51
10 Crowell, Ben Western Washington 2:00.06
11 Gallagher, Thomas Simon Fraser 2:00.20
12 McMichael, Porter Unattached 2:00.43
13 Bates, Cameron Hershey Harriers Athletic Club 2:00.85
14 Hunt, Theo BCEP 2:01.18
15 Abebe, Yonathan Simon Fraser 2:01.38
16 Gin, Jordan Langley Mustangs 2:01.50
17 Lavigne, Etienne Thompson Rivers Universit 2:02.38
18 Huynh, Miles British Columbia 2:02.47
19 Cirlincione, Dario Western Washington 2:03.18
20 Cormier, Matthew British Columbia 2:03.35
21 Irvine, Justin Western Washington 2:03.42
22 Buckingham, Paul Unattached 2:04.36
22 Grabher, Thomas Mid Island Distance 2:04.36
24 Sawatzky, David Simon Fraser 2:04.62
25 Biro, Stefan British Columbia 2:05.06
26 James, Daniel Valley Royals 2:06.96
27 Yu, Daniel Royal City T&F Club 2:07.35
28 Sprickerhoff, Conlan Thompson Rivers Universit 2:09.53
29 Guild, Mackenzie Brooks Secondary school 2:11.08
30 Allen, Felix Langley Mustangs Track & Field 2:11.39
31 Zering, Josiah Seattle Pacific 2:11.55
32 Curtis, Joseph Coq. Cheetahs 2:13.53
33 Onak, David Hershey Harriers Athletic Club 2:14.43
- McLeod, David Seattle Pacific DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lee, Kirsten Unattached 4:37.12
2 Bassett, Miryam Simon Fraser 4:41.23
3 Charleson, Mary Seattle Pacific 4:41.62
4 Fetherstonhaugh, Grace Royal City Track & Field 4:46.37
5 Bassett, Rebecca Unattached 4:49.84
6 Koger, Aundrea Western Washington 4:51.92
7 Lilly, Kate Seattle Pacific 4:53.30
8 Foote, Alyssa Seattle Pacific 4:53.81
9 Stelling, Lillianna Western Washington 4:54.58
10 Nock, Paige Simon Fraser 4:54.69
11 Hutchison, Maddy Western Washington 4:54.71
12 Calvert, Hannah Seattle Pacific 4:56.84
13 Roxby, Megan Hershey Harriers Athletic Club 4:57.78
14 Willett, Olivia Unattached 4:59.72
15 Walter, Katherine Seattle Pacific 5:00.17
16 Paterson, Rhian Hershey Harriers Athletic Club 5:00.24
17 Bains, Baneet Coastal Track Club 5:00.27
18 Huston, Madelyn Golden Ears 5:00.47
19 McNerney, Sedona Seattle Pacific 5:00.58
20 Dreicer, Talia Unattached 5:01.05
21 Taferre, Sara Western Washington 5:01.17
22 Lewis, Kendra Vancouver Olympic Club 5:01.45
23 Laiblin, Alexandra Western Washington 5:02.00
24 Melville, Tracy Western Washington 5:02.54
25 Painter, Zoe Thompson Rivers Universit 5:06.88
26 Austin, Annika Unattached 5:07.79
27 Van Tongeren, Carlene Unattached 5:08.50
28 Morris, Amy Unattached 5:09.88
29 Kettel, Hailey Seattle Pacific 5:10.73
30 McIntosh, Taylor British Columbia 5:11.73
31 Tasdemir, Selin Kajaks t&f 5:16.32
32 Cho, Erina Simon Fraser 5:16.78
33 Stewart, Hope Nanaimo Track 5:17.87
34 Marikis, Sofia Western Washington 5:18.66
35 Purhar, Saira Coq. Cheetahs 5:20.19
36 Neal, EmmaJean Unattached British Columb 5:20.40
37 Lavallee, Sarah Hershey Harriers Athletic Club 5:27.38
38 Tyburczy, Katie Western Washington 5:32.23
39 Campbell, Charlotte Hershey Harriers Athletic Club 5:35.05
40 Milner, Abby Western Washington 5:41.03
41 Gill, Gurleen Valley Royals 5:42.24
42 Bako, Jensen Valley Royals 5:45.96
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Proceviat, Camerson Coastal Track Club 3:57.92
2 Dannatt, Charlie Hershey Harriers Athletic Club 3:58.48
3 Doherty, Rowan Simon Fraser 3:58.92
4 Lumb, Kieran British Columbia 4:01.19
5 Cossette, Liam Western Washington 4:01.78
6 Dejong, Caleb Langley Mustangs 4:02.36
7 de Dalmases, Mateo Simon Fraser 4:07.11
8 Hunt, Theo BCEP 4:08.84
9 Castillo, Juan Unattached 4:11.51
10 Tadesse, Ephraim Simon Fraser 4:12.30
11 Hayes, Dylan Western Washington 4:13.21
11 Giese, Logan Western Washington 4:13.21
13 Halladay, Ben Seattle Pacific 4:13.71
14 De Jong, Tyler Langley Mustangs 4:15.10
15 Wong, Brendan Simon Fraser 4:17.24
16 Stanley, Liam Prairie Inn Harriers 4:21.42
17 Vargas, Carlos Simon Fraser 4:22.21
18 Sekhon, Jalen Simon Fraser 4:24.59
19 Doherty, Aidan Hershey Harriers Athletic Club 4:25.52
20 Mazzone, Robert Vancouver Thunderbirds 4:28.22
21 Gaucher, Nathan Coq. Cheetahs 4:29.30
22 Sprickerhoff, Conlan Thompson Rivers Universit 4:29.99
23 Walker, Joseph Seattle Pacific 4:30.18
24 Hrudepl, Russ Hershey Harriers Athletic 4:32.29
25 Yu, Charles Royal City T&F Club 4:34.12
26 Janke, Shea Royal City 4:36.96
27 O'Reilly, Liam British Columbia 4:37.22
28 mcGrath, Liam Thompson Rivers Universit 4:40.68
29 Waring, Parmvir Valley Royals 4:45.58
30 Smith, Lucas Valley Royals 4:53.17
31 El-Khatib, Luai Unattached 5:06.66
32 Vranesich, Joshua Coq. Cheetahs 5:14.54
33 Grandberg, Mark Valley Royals 5:15.20
34 Wu, Andrew Coq. Cheetahs 5:33.40
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Voloshin, Diana Simon Fraser 14.63 0.9
2 Tyndall, Hana Coq. Cheetahs 14.83 0.9
3 Fedor, Kye Simon Fraser 15.59 0.9
4 Schulz, Kristen NorWesters 15.86 0.9
5 Motsi, Tanya British Columbia 15.87 0.9
6 Gilbert, Tyra Simon Fraser 16.15 0.9
7 Johnston, Hannah British Columbia 17.11 0.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Schultze, Kenneth British Columbia 55.10
2 Courteau-Godmaire, Hubert Vancouver Thunderbirds 55.17
3 Fisher, Paul Vancouver Thunderbirds 55.38
4 Hanna, Jacob British Columbia 56.62
5 Adhemar, Joshua Simon Fraser 57.70
6 Conrad, Ben Simon Fraser 58.83
7 Bosscher, Aaron Western Washington 1:00.92
8 o'neill-bains, jesse Com. Cougars 1:01.05
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Fetherstonhaugh, Grace Royal City Track & Field 7:00.74
2 Willett, Olivia Unattached 7:10.76
3 Cairns, Brianna British Columbia 7:12.87
4 Riberio, Chelsea Simon Fraser 7:22.74
5 Boyle, Shari Running Room Athletic Clu 7:30.11
6 Townsend, Dana Simon Fraser 8:00.88
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Brockerville, Ryan Unattached 5:51.55
2 Gay, John British Columbia 5:52.72
3 Bergman, Sean British Columbia 6:06.09
4 Charlton, Braeden Unattached 6:10.61
5 Trummer, Max British Columbia 6:15.80
6 Jorgensen, Oliver Simon Fraser 6:17.51
7 Halliday, Kieran British Columbia 6:18.76
8 McMichael, Porter Unattached 6:31.81
9 Gaucher, Nathan Coq. Cheetahs 6:41.24
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Simon Fraser A 46.90
2 British Columbia A 49.24
3 Western Washington A 50.80
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 British Columbia A 42.28
Western Washington A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Seemann, Carly Coq. Cheetahs 1.55m 5' 1.0"
2 Campbell, Olivia British Columbia 1.55m 5' 1.0"
3 Lehnert, Geneva Seattle Pacific 1.55m 5' 1.0"
4 Betz, Heather British Columbia 1.50m 4' 11.0"
5 Saville, Emily Pac. Athletics 1.45m 4' 9.0"
5 Rycroft, Natalie Simon Fraser 1.45m 4' 9.0"
7 Irwin, Lara Pac. Athletics 1.45m 4' 9.0"
8 Petz, Amy Simon Fraser 1.45m 4' 9.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mackenzie, Bryce Golden Ears Eagles 1.80m 5' 10.75"
2 Kuzyk, Zack Golden ears 1.80m 5' 10.75"
3 Sun, Leo Coq. Cheetahs 1.80m 5' 10.75"
4 Abad, Jero British Columbia 1.75m 5' 8.75"
5 Spence, Othniel Simon Fraser 1.75m 5' 8.75"
6 Moyo, Bongani Simon Fraser 1.70m 5' 7.0"
7 Schmidt, Jake Langley Mustangs Track & Field 1.60m 5' 3.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Brannan, Kyra Seattle Pacific 5.11m 16' 9.25" 1.0
2 Voloshin, Diana Simon Fraser 5.08m 16' 8.0" 0.2
3 Lazecki, Natasha Simon Fraser 5.06m 16' 7.25" 0.5
4 Lindsey, Anna British Columbia 4.96m 16' 3.25" 0.7
5 Lehnert, Geneva Seattle Pacific 4.92m 16' 1.75" 0.7
6 Gilbert, Tyra Simon Fraser 4.76m 15' 7.5" 0.5
7 Munoz, Malea Western Washington 4.75m 15' 7.0" 0.1
8 Schulz, Kristen NorWesters 4.71m 15' 5.5" 0.7
9 Monro, Natalia Langley Mustangs Track & Field 4.56m 14' 11.5" 0.6
10 O'Flaherty, Caleigh Unattached 4.50m 14' 9.25" 0.6
11 Miller, Danielle Vancouver Thunderbirds 4.46m 14' 7.75" 0.6
12 Petz, Amy Simon Fraser 4.45m 14' 7.25" 0.2
13 Ho, Julia Vancouver Olympic Club 4.43m 14' 6.5" 0.4
13 Chan, Sylvia British Columbia 4.43m 14' 6.5" 0.7
15 Saville, Emily Pac. Athletics 4.39m 14' 5.0" 0.7
16 Irwin, Lara Pac. Athletics 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
17 Huang, Milly NorWesters 4.21m 13' 9.75" 0.2
18 Rycroft, Natalie Simon Fraser 4.07m 13' 4.25" 0.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 De Hoog, Elija Ocean Athletics 6.21m 20' 4.5" 1.6
2 Coles, Mark British Columbia 6.15m 20' 2.25" 0.3
3 Voloshin, Daniel Simon Fraser 5.59m 18' 4.25" 1.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Schulz, Kristen NorWesters 10.95m 35' 11.25" 0.0
2 Lindsey, Anna British Columbia 10.26m 33' 8.0" -1.1
3 Benner, Brooke Seattle Pacific 10.07m 33' 0.5" 0.0
4 Chan, Sylvia British Columbia 9.83m 32' 3.0" 0.0
5 Huang, Milly NorWesters 9.55m 31' 4.0" 0.8
6 Ho, Julia Vancouver Olympic Club 9.52m 31' 3.0" 0.0
6 Wong, Jillian Vancouver Olympic Club 9.52m 31' 3.0" 0.0
- Irwin, Lara Pac. Athletics NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Moldavanov, Vladislav Unattached 13.88m 45' 6.5" 0.1
2 Tsygankov, Vladislav Simon Fraser 13.73m 45' 0.5" 1.0
3 Kuzyk, Zack Golden ears 12.30m 40' 4.25" -
4 Belcher, Jeremy Royal City Track and Fiel 11.00m 36' 1.25" 0.0
5 Kuzyk, Nick Golden ears 10.80m 35' 5.25" 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gabri, Doly Coastal Track Club 15.32m 50' 3.25"
2 Rogers , Camryn Unattached 12.42m 40' 9.0"
3 Phelps, Cheyanna British Columbia 11.09m 36' 4.75"
4 Bhandal, Jasmin Kajaks Track and Field 8.89m 29' 2.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Willcox, Tom Coq. Cheetahs 15.02m 49' 3.5"
2 Sobti, Druv Langley Mustangs Track & Field 13.21m 43' 4.25"
3 Bhandal, Iqam Kajaks Track and Field 12.12m 39' 9.25"
4 Riddell, Mackenzie NorWesters 9.88m 32' 5.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gabri, Doly Coastal Track Club 42.99m 141' 0.75"
2 Bhandal, Gurleen British Columbia 33.97m 111' 5.75"
3 Roberts, Sophia Western Washington 31.69m 104' 0.0"
4 Bhandal, Jasmin Kajaks Track and Field 28.61m 93' 10.75"
5 Patry-Smith, Jv RCTFC 27.90m 91' 6.75"
6 Foote, Abresia Valley Royals 25.26m 82' 10.75"
7 Ziemer, Talyn Walnut Grove Gators 19.16m 62' 10.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mara, Tyrell Kajaks T&F 49.30m 161' 9.25"
2 Pless, Brandon Western Washington 49.23m 161' 6.5"
3 Lee, Bryan Western Washington 43.38m 142' 4.25"
4 Russell, Nicholas Unattached 41.01m 134' 6.75"
5 Li, Andrew British Columbia 40.64m 133' 4.25"
6 Hamilton, Rowan Valley Royals 38.06m 124' 10.75"
7 Lux, Avery Unattached 37.23m 122' 2.0"
8 Bhandal, Iqam Kajaks Track and Field 33.28m 109' 2.5"
9 Riddell, Mackenzie NorWesters 32.20m 105' 8.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Rogers , Camryn Unattached 61.01m 200' 2.25"
2 Kennedy, Samantha Unattached 52.59m 172' 6.75"
3 Roberts, Sophia Western Washington 37.95m 124' 6.25"
4 Phelps, Cheyanna British Columbia 36.22m 118' 10.25"
5 PInvidic, Joelle Royal City Track & Field 35.69m 117' 1.5"
6 Bhandal, Gurleen British Columbia 32.74m 107' 5.25"
7 Foote, Abresia Valley Royals 32.55m 106' 9.75"
8 Bhandal, Jasmin Kajaks Track and Field 29.13m 95' 7.0"
9 Liniewski, Zuzanna Royal City Track & Field 28.47m 93' 5.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gondara, Vikramjit Valley Royals 59.02m 193' 8.0"
2 Hamilton, Rowan Valley Royals 55.09m 180' 9.25"
3 Behncke, Peter Simon Fraser 51.80m 169' 11.75"
4 Bhandal, Iqam Kajaks Track and Field 46.92m 153' 11.5"
5 Yep, Sebastian British Columbia 46.50m 152' 7.0"
6 Lee, Bryan Western Washington 45.87m 150' 6.25"
7 Pless, Brandon Western Washington 44.18m 144' 11.75"
8 Driver, Jayden Simon Fraser 43.57m 142' 11.5"
9 Lux, Avery Unattached 39.55m 129' 9.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Denness, Rori Langley Mustangs Track & Field 40.12m 131' 7.75"
2 Markham, Sammi Seattle Pacific 37.47m 122' 11.5"
3 Cai, Scout Seattle Pacific 33.82m 110' 11.75"
4 Janes, Giovanna South Fraser Track Club 33.37m 109' 6.0"
5 Patry-Smith, Jv RCTFC 33.18m 108' 10.5"
6 Savela, Lauryn Unattached 31.20m 102' 4.5"
7 Bates, Brianna Royal City Track and Fiel 31.07m 101' 11.5"
8 Ziemer, Talyn Walnut Grove Gators 26.87m 88' 2.25"
9 Fedor, Kye Simon Fraser 23.02m 75' 6.5"
10 Jones, Ayliffe Walnut Grove Gators 21.70m 71' 2.5"
10 Miller, Danielle Vancouver Thunderbirds 21.70m 71' 2.5"
12 Stewart, Mackenzie Simon Fraser 21.33m 70' 0.0"
13 Coluboum, Andria Walnut Grove Gators 19.48m 63' 11.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 David, Costel Western Washington 52.53m 172' 4.5"
2 Griffiths, Sion Cowichan Valley Athletics 51.28m 168' 3.25"
3 Smit, Paul Walnut Grove Gators 38.74m 127' 1.5"
4 Smith, Evan RCTFC 34.26m 112' 5.0"
5 Riddell, Mackenzie NorWesters 25.88m 84' 11.25"
6 Schmidt, Jake Langley Mustangs Track & Field 25.31m 83' 0.75"
7 Hino, Jacob Western Washington 24.78m 81' 3.75"