38th Sun Angel Classic
Date: Thu, Apr 06, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
100 Meters 100 Meters
100 Meters HS 100 Meters HS
100 Meters PREMIERE 100 Meters PREMIERE
200 Meters 200 Meters
200 Meters HS 200 Meters HS
200 Meters PREMIERE 200 Meters PREMIERE
400 Meters 400 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters Ages 11-12
400 Meters HS 400 Meters HS
400 Meters PREMIERE 400 Meters PREMIERE
800 Meters 800 Meters
800 Meters HS 800 Meters HS
800 Meters PREMIERE 800 Meters PREMIERE
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
1600 Meters 1500 Meters PREMIERE
Mile 1600 Meters
3200 Meters 3200 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles HS 100 Hurdles HS
300 Hurdles 300 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 100 Relay HS 4 x 100 Relay HS
4 x 100 Relay PREMIERE 4 x 100 Relay PREMIERE
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 400 Relay HS 4 x 400 Relay HS
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
High Jump High Jump
High Jump HS High Jump HS
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Pole Vault HS Pole Vault HS
Pole Vault PREMIERE Pole Vault PREMIERE
Long Jump Long Jump
Long Jump HS Long Jump HS
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Triple Jump HS Triple Jump HS
Shot Put Shot Put
Shot Put F-42 Shot Put HS
Shot Put HS Shot Put PREMIERE
Shot Put PREMIERE Discus Throw
Discus Throw Discus HS
Discus HS Discus PREMIERE
Discus PREMIERE Hammer Throw
Hammer Throw Hammer PREMIERE
Hammer PREMIERE Javelin Throw
Javelin Throw Javelin HS
Javelin HS -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Amina-Harris, Belle Arizona Track Stars 15.55 0.0
2 Hailey, Leticia Arizona Titans 15.85 0.0
3 Burnett, A'Zariah Arizona Cheetahs 16.24 0.0
4 El-Amin, Sabriyah Accelerate Track Club 16.40 0.0
5 Colosimo, Shay Arizona Burn 16.66 0.0
6 Walter Meeker, Antonae Phoenix Bobcats 16.84 0.0
7 Allison, Isabella Phoenix Flyer 16.91 0.0
8 Sanders, Sydney NX Level 17.04 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Weakley, De'Airis Arkansas State 12.09 1.2
2 Gallmon , Loren UCF 12.18 1.2
3 Baaree, Rahmah Mt. SAC 12.22 1.2
4 Rogers, Haley BYU 12.25 1.2
5 Kimura, Ayako Edion 12.25 1.2
6 Butler, Michaela Notre Dame 12.40 1.2
7 Lucke, Carli Bucknell 12.45 -2.5
8 Sandoval, Victoria Mt. SAC 12.46 1.2
9 Reeves, Samantha BYU 12.47 -2.5
10 Caldwell, Erynn New Mexico 12.58 -2.5
11 Reiner, Carly Bucknell 12.60 -2.5
12 Jackson, ShyAndrea BYU 12.72 -2.5
13 Moran, Peri New Mexico 12.76 1.2
14 Anderson, Mariah Iowa State 12.84 -2.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Heckstall, Jae'Nisa Raymond S Kellis 11.95 1.0
2 Boyd, Autumn South Mountain 12.31 1.0
3 Agube, Mary Liberty 12.39 1.0
4 Lombardi, Jillian Desert Vista 12.50 1.0
5 Bishop, Alyssa Raymond S Kellis 12.57 1.0
6 Nesby, Dorian Valley Vista 12.69 1.0
7 Roberts, Riley Agua Fria Union 12.73 1.0
8 Huckaby, Alaijah South Mountain 12.75 1.0
9 Rasheed-Moore, Paris Xavier College Preparator 12.81 1.0
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Heckstall, Jae'Nisa Raymond S Kellis 12.13 0.9
2 Boyd, Autumn South Mountain 12.19 0.7
3 Bishop, Alyssa Raymond S Kellis 12.44 0.3
4 Agube, Mary Liberty 12.47 0.4
5 Rasheed-Moore, Paris Xavier College Preparator 12.54 0.7
6 Lombardi, Jillian Desert Vista 12.57 -1.0
6 Nesby, Dorian Valley Vista 12.57 -0.7
8 Roberts, Riley Agua Fria Union 12.62 0.2
9 Huckaby, Alaijah South Mountain 12.67 -1.0
10 Demiah, Mawata Maryvale 12.76 0.2
11 Carter, Ebony South Mountain 12.77 -1.0
12 Jordan, Raven Chandler 12.77 -1.9
13 Henderson, Kymori South Mountain 12.79 0.9
14 Kerr, Kenashalee Queen Creek 12.82 -0.9
15 Brooks, Latoyia Moon Valley 12.84 -0.7
16 Jasper, Janyah Ironwood 12.87 0.2
17 Spencer, Annabella Sahuaro 12.89 0.2
18 Ortiz, Navaria McClintock 12.91 0.7
19 Wilson, Aubrei Desert Mountain 12.93 0.7
20 Dumas, Tyeanna Millennium 12.94 -0.9
21 Montgomery, Kira Sahuaro 12.94 0.4
22 Lazere, Hannah Peoria 12.97 0.4
23 Ojeniyi, Bisola Xavier College Preparator 12.98 0.3
24 Johnson, Samaria South Mountain 12.98 0.9
25 Olmstead, Alaina Fountain Hills 12.99 0.3
26 Green, Rebekah Sandra Day O'Connor 12.99 -0.7
27 St. Gelais, Maely Queen Creek 13.06 -1.9
28 Sayles, Jacqualine Hamilton 13.07 -1.9
29 McCoy, Tajene Chandler 13.10 0.4
30 Vaughn, Amayah Peoria 13.12 0.9
31 Zuhri, Kierra Camelback 13.13 -1.0
32 Mitchell, Johnnie Xavier College Preparator 13.22 0.9
33 Moon, Skyler Chaparral (AZ) 13.25 0.2
33 Windish, Brenna Perry 13.25 -0.9
35 Ferra, Reina Desert Vista 13.25 -0.9
36 Clark, Brianna Sandra Day O'Connor 13.25 0.9
37 Utz, Emily Saguaro 13.26 -0.7
38 Brown, Briana Tolleson Union 13.27 -0.7
39 Hankins, Brielle Desert Vista 13.29 -0.7
40 Rosenthal, Alexa St Pius X 13.29 0.2
41 Tobias, Lauren Shadow Ridge 13.31 -1.9
42 Branham, Marlena Desert Ridge 13.34 0.3
43 Eason, Cassandra Greenway 13.35 0.3
44 Marbois, Alexandra Ironwood 13.39 0.3
45 Wiliams, Zaiya Raymond S Kellis 13.41 0.2
46 Gable, Amani Liberty 13.45 0.7
47 Banini, Jo-el Sandra Day O'Connor 13.45 -1.0
48 Marbois, Victoria Ironwood 13.46 0.7
49 Stukes, Terayah Millennium 13.46 0.3
50 Ford, Taylor Xavier College Preparator 13.48 0.7
51 James, Hailey Perry 13.50 -1.9
52 Leete, Gina Chaparral (AZ) 13.50 -1.0
53 Mihailovic, Ashley Desert Vista 13.51 0.4
54 Biondi, Sophia St Pius X 13.52 -1.0
55 Casey, Jasmine Buena 13.53 -1.9
56 Foster, Camille Hamilton 13.54 0.4
57 Madvig, Sierra Westwood 13.55 0.2
58 Brown, Anamaria Higley 13.56 0.7
59 Cross, Krista Queen Creek 13.56 -0.9
60 Jernigan, Zariah Verrado 13.59 -0.7
61 McKenna, Riley Perry 13.59 0.4
62 Shen, Samantha Saguaro 13.64 -0.7
63 Olmos, Ariana Empire 13.66 -0.9
64 Paulk, Whitney Gilbert 13.67 -0.9
65 Hoye, TaQira Horizon Honors 13.80 0.7
66 Bukartek, Alycia Chandler Preparatory 13.82 0.4
67 Thompson, Diamonique Westwood 13.87 -1.0
68 Chang, Paula St Mary's Catholic 14.14 -0.7
69 Hernandez, Hayley Sunrise Mountain 14.15 -1.9
70 Quinn, Anna Boulder Creek 14.17 0.3
71 Anderson, Aimee Desert Mountain 14.18 -0.9
72 Huling, Lauren St Pius X 14.24 0.9
73 Furs, Angelina Willow Canyon 14.46 -1.9
74 Aragon, Monique St Pius X 14.53 0.4
75 Hovan, Emily Veritas Preparatory Acade 15.68 -1.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Calvert-Powell, Schillonie Altis 11.48 -0.4
2 White, Danyel Texas A&M 11.49 -0.4
3 Todd, Jasmine Nike/Altis 11.65 -0.4
4 Martin, SheKara UCF 11.82 -0.4
5 Davis, Shai-Anne Brooks 11.83 -0.4
6 Kamara, Hafsatu Brooks/Altis 11.85 -0.6
7 Conley, Sydney Kansas 11.88 -0.4
8 D'Arpino, Kerissa Unattached 11.96 -0.6
9 Arneton, Heather Mentor Academy 12.00 -0.6
10 Miller, Keesha BYU 12.03 -0.6
11 Woodruff, Yasmin Panama 12.09 -0.4
12 Lewis, Kyla Notre Dame 12.10 -0.6
13 Butler, Kieana Mt. SAC 12.17 -0.6
14 Latrace, Sandy Chinook Track & Field 12.24 -0.6
15 Ayanniyi, Akeisha New Mexico 12.30 -0.6
16 Salisbury, Kaitlin Bucknell 12.40 -0.6
17 Thomas, Diamond BYU 12.45 -0.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Roberts, Noah Quick Silver 14.40 -1.9
2 Wilson, Dominic Quick Silver 15.26 -1.9
3 Patterson, Taylan Quick Silver 15.29 -1.9
4 Payne, Ramsey Prime Elite 15.59 -1.9
5 McKoy Jr., Donjerome Arizona Flames 16.11 -1.9
6 Neal, Cornell Do Right Track Club 16.12 -1.9
7 Stevenson, Arieon Arizona Cheetahs 16.13 -1.9
8 Griffin, Christian Arizona Elite 16.42 -1.9
9 Richardson, Jaylen Arizona Cheetahs 16.47 -1.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Trice, Lawrence Twisted Gear/Newton Runni 10.61 -1.5
2 Brown , Kelly Sequoias 10.63 -1.4
3 Kirby, Bryce Boise State 10.64 -1.4
4 Webb, Jonathan Minnesota 10.66 -0.3
5 Terpezan, Alexandru Boise State 10.66 -0.3
6 Brown, Clark BYU 10.69 0.6
7 Bennett, Wayndale Unattached 10.73 0.6
8 Molango, Francis Saint-Laurent Select 10.75 -1.4
9 Edwards 3rd, Harris Altis 10.76 -1.4
10 Brown, Charles Texas Tech 10.79 -0.3
11 Albus, Nick Kansas State 10.80 0.6
12 Ross, Elijah Arkansas State 10.81 0.6
13 Hall, Justin Texas Tech 10.81 -0.3
14 Reid, Trevor Mt. SAC 10.84 -0.3
15 Fisher, Dusty Boise State 10.84 -1.5
16 Comick, Jace Texas A&M 10.86 0.6
17 Bouchereau, Gaston Mt. SAC 10.86 -0.3
18 Hairston, Maxmilian Altis 10.90 -1.5
19 Craddock, Omar US Olympic Training Cente 10.90 -1.4
20 Hoppel, Jordan Altis 10.91 0.6
21 Sorensen, Derek BYU 10.92 -1.4
22 Ross, Joshua Altis 10.94 0.6
23 Marrero, Dionee Unattached 10.96 -0.3
24 Hill, Chris Arkansas State 10.96 -1.5
25 Zajdel, Zachary Notre Dame 10.98 -1.5
26 Wells, Tyrin Mt. SAC 11.02 -1.5
27 Danner, Spencer Mt. SAC 11.04 -1.5
28 Ballard, Malcolm Mt. SAC 11.08 0.4
29 Charles, Jordan Minnesota 11.12 -1.4
30 Adegoke, Tomi BYU 11.16 0.4
31 Harper, Denzel Kansas 11.17 0.4
32 Bay, Roy Kansas 11.20 -0.3
33 Mckay, Garrett Unattached 11.22 0.4
34 Gleghorn, Chris Kansas 11.26 0.4
35 Worley, Aramis Altis 11.44 -1.5
36 Hawkins, Gary Mt. SAC 11.52 0.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Bender, Ryan Desert Vista 11.01 -0.3
2 Hall, Draycen Higley 11.03 -0.3
3 Johnson, Trey Queen Creek 11.08 -0.3
4 Mudiwa, Talib Desert Vista 11.11 -0.3
5 Johnson, Plas Raymond S Kellis 11.15 -0.3
6 Smith, DeErick Empire 11.27 -0.3
7 Trotto, Justin Desert Vista 11.28 -0.3
8 Tom, Truth Saguaro 11.32 -0.3
9 White Austin, Trayvion Sahuaro 11.34 -0.3
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Bender, Ryan Desert Vista 10.90 -0.1
2 Hall, Draycen Higley 10.96 0.6
3 Mudiwa, Talib Desert Vista 11.02 0.9
4 Johnson, Trey Queen Creek 11.11 -1.3
5 White Austin, Trayvion Sahuaro 11.14 -0.1
6 Trotto, Justin Desert Vista 11.15 1.1
7 Johnson, Plas Raymond S Kellis 11.17 0.9
8 Smith, DeErick Empire 11.20 1.1
9 Brown, Courtlynd Desert Ridge 11.21 -0.7
10 Tom, Truth Saguaro 11.23 0.9
11 Martin, Will Empire 11.29 -1.1
12 Singleton, Dorian Valley Vista 11.32 0.6
13 Thomas, Sidney Valley Vista 11.33 0.6
14 Newburgh, Noah Highland 11.36 -1.3
15 Carter-Douglas, Arthur Cesar Chavez 11.36 -1.1
16 Holton, Darius Perry 11.38 1.1
17 Estice, Quentin Raymond S Kellis 11.38 -0.3
18 Maiz, Alex Desert Edge 11.39 -0.7
19 Caraway, Stephan Westwood 11.42 0.6
20 Eley, Isaiah Peoria 11.43 0.9
21 Thomas, Isiah Westwood 11.47 -0.3
21 Price, Juwaun Peoria 11.47 -1.3
23 Sumpter, Dayvion Saguaro 11.47 0.9
24 Davison, Jerone McClintock 11.48 0.3
25 Thompson, Jacob Higley 11.48 -0.7
26 Williams, Antonio Camelback 11.48 -1.1
27 Ford, Braden Perry 11.49 0.3
28 Chandler, Malik Hamilton 11.49 0.3
29 Obertyniuk, Spencer Chandler 11.50 -0.3
30 Buycks, Dyson Gilbert 11.50 -1.3
31 Smith, Jalen Empire 11.52 1.1
32 Walker, Joshua Desert Mountain 11.52 1.1
33 Perez, Adam Millennium 11.55 0.6
34 Walker, Kenneth Millennium 11.55 -0.3
35 McKernan, Connor Gilbert 11.55 0.3
36 Walker, Antuan Liberty 11.55 -0.1
37 Abukar, Abdi Camelback 11.55 -0.3
38 Adkison, Parker Verrado 11.56 0.6
39 Lyons, Andrew Verrado 11.58 0.6
40 Farmer, Malachi Verrado 11.58 -0.7
41 Cord, Chase Sunrise Mountain 11.59 -0.7
42 Meador, Daniel St Mary's Catholic 11.63 -0.1
43 Cunningham, Aiden Valley Vista 11.63 -1.3
44 Rosado, Kenny Tolleson Union 11.63 0.9
45 Grubbs, Tyson Desert Vista 11.63 -0.7
46 Argetsinger, Garrett Brophy College Prep 11.64 -1.3
47 Fountain, Davon Millennium 11.66 -0.3
48 Waters, Nathanael Sunrise Mountain 11.67 0.9
49 Taylor, Kiondre Chandler 11.69 1.1
50 Arvayo, Jose Sunrise Mountain 11.70 -0.1
51 Sterling, Rascheed Shadow Ridge 11.73 1.1
52 Carpenter, Hunter Willow Canyon 11.75 0.6
53 Turay, Abdul Maryvale 11.76 -1.3
54 Yanez, Dominque Cesar Chavez 11.76 1.1
55 Carson, Steven Empire 11.77 -1.1
56 Omanwa, Kevin Moon Valley 11.77 -1.1
57 Haney, Dorien Agua Fria Union 11.78 -0.3
58 Nixon, Scott Shadow Ridge 11.79 -0.1
59 Dickie, Colby Perry 11.79 -0.1
60 Moser, Thomas St Mary's Catholic 11.84 -1.3
61 Shull, Kenny Queen Creek 11.85 0.3
62 Sigmon, Tamir Tolleson Union 11.90 -0.7
63 Bracy, Gevaughn Buena 11.90 -0.1
64 McLaughlin, Tyler Queen Creek 11.92 -1.3
65 Martinez, Triston Brophy College Prep 11.92 0.3
66 Lipps, Larkin Fountain Hills 11.95 0.3
67 Sinclair, Andy St Pius X 11.97 -0.7
68 Lemons, Jaylin Ironwood 12.01 -0.3
69 Leister, Jaylin Hamilton 12.03 -1.1
70 Lewis, Conner Boulder Creek 12.08 -0.1
71 Swenson, Espen Sandra Day O'Connor 12.11 -1.1
72 Somsen, Hunter Chandler Preparatory 12.12 0.9
73 Griffin, Isaiah St Pius X 12.40 -0.7
74 Grossett, Riley Veritas Preparatory Acade 12.88 0.6
- Johnson, Trey Tolleson Union NT -0.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Bacon, Jaylen Arkansas State 10.17 0.7
2 Ujah, Chijindu GBR-Nike 10.29 -2.9
3 Webb, Ameer Nike 10.32 -2.9
4 Wilfried, Koffi Altis 10.40 -2.9
5 Royster, Chris Brooks 10.41 0.7
6 Smith, Terrell Kansas State 10.45 0.7
7 fall, mouhamadou Mentor Academy 10.47 0.7
8 Huntley, Albert Unattached 10.49 0.7
9 Haynes, Akeem CAN-Puma 10.51 -2.9
10 Hudson, Andrew Texas Tech 10.55 -2.9
11 Morris, Joe Unattached 10.56 -2.9
12 Tsumba, Tatenda BYU 10.57 -2.9
13 Page, Seth Texas A&M 10.68 0.7
14 Henderson, Jeff US Olympic Training Cente 10.77 -2.9
15 Broaden, John Unattached 10.79 0.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Hightower, Erik U.S Paralympics 14.41 0.1
2 Gravatt, Brett U.S Paralympics 16.03 0.1
3 Madson, Cheri Becerr U.S Paralympics 16.57 0.1
4 Pruitt, Austin U.S Paralympics 16.80 0.1
5 Binning, Stephen Arizona Disabled Sports 17.05 0.1
6 Iannotta, Gianfranco U.S Paralympics 17.15 0.1
7 Ryberg, Lamar Arizona Disabled Sports 19.14 0.0
8 Ryberg, David Arizona Disabled Sports 19.15 0.0
9 McIntee, Christian Arizona Disabled Sports 19.65 0.0
10 Toyoji, Steven U.S Paralympics 19.91 0.1
11 Scanlan, Gabriel Arizona Disabled Sports 23.48 0.0
12 Ryberg, Faith Arizona Disabled Sports 24.12 0.0
13 Sanchez-Forman, Madison Arizona Disabled Sports 24.96 0.0
14 Castillo, Gabriel Arizona Disabled Sports 26.28 0.0
15 Williams, Evan Arizona Disabled Sports 28.51 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Valentine, Tianna Kansas 24.31 -0.2
2 Warden, Jadsia Texas Tech 24.61 -0.2
3 Rogers, Haley BYU 24.79 -2.9
4 Miller, Payton Notre Dame 24.79 -0.2
5 Gallmon , Loren UCF 24.86 -2.9
6 Hunter, Madysen Notre Dame 25.26 -2.9
7 Miller, Keesha BYU 25.32 -0.2
8 Reeves, Samantha BYU 25.40 -0.7
8 Butler, Michaela Notre Dame 25.40 -0.2
10 O'Conner, Chanell Arkansas State 25.52 -0.2
11 Anderson, Sophia Minnesota 25.73 -2.9
12 Lucke, Carli Bucknell 25.77 -0.7
13 Anderson, Mariah Iowa State 26.00 -0.7
14 Caldwell, Erynn New Mexico 26.03 -0.7
15 Sharkey, Allison Bucknell 26.04 -2.9
16 Oglesby, Courtnee Arizona State 26.38 -0.7
17 Purifoye, Kendra Arizona State 26.55 -0.7
18 Crosby , Kym U.S Paralympics 26.62 -2.9
19 Yetter, Lindsay BYU 26.74 -0.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Boyd, Autumn South Mountain 25.08 0.8
2 Nesby, Dorian Valley Vista 25.19 0.8
3 Fields, Asiah Liberty 25.21 0.8
4 Agube, Mary Liberty 25.40 0.8
5 Deane, Samantha Verrado 25.55 0.8
6 Bishop, Alyssa Raymond S Kellis 25.82 0.8
7 Gonzalez, Alyssia Perry 25.90 0.8
8 Roberts, Riley Agua Fria Union 26.01 0.8
9 Brooks, Latoyia Moon Valley 26.16 0.8
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Parzych, Morgan Hamilton 25.14 1.1
2 Boyd, Autumn South Mountain 25.24 1.9
3 Nesby, Dorian Valley Vista 25.54 0.4
4 Bishop, Alyssa Raymond S Kellis 25.67 0.4
5 Fields, Asiah Liberty 25.72 -0.2
6 Agube, Mary Liberty 25.76 -0.3
7 Deane, Samantha Verrado 25.78 0.6
8 Gonzalez, Alyssia Perry 25.83 -0.5
9 Roberts, Riley Agua Fria Union 25.95 0.4
10 Demiah, Mawata Maryvale 25.98 1.9
10 Brooks, Latoyia Moon Valley 25.98 0.2
12 Green, Rebekah Sandra Day O'Connor 26.01 -0.5
13 Candito, Jacquelyn Empire 26.09 0.6
14 Poe, Breanna Desert Vista 26.10 1.1
15 Rasheed-Moore, Paris Xavier College Preparator 26.19 0.4
16 Sayles, Jacqualine Hamilton 26.46 1.9
17 Kerr, Kenashalee Queen Creek 26.46 0.6
18 Henderson, Kymori South Mountain 26.46 0.2
19 Ortiz, Navaria McClintock 26.63 1.9
20 Lombardi, Jillian Desert Vista 26.63 0.2
21 Mason, Victoria Chandler 26.73 -0.5
22 Lorenzana, Maya Liberty 26.73 -0.3
23 Johnson, Samaria South Mountain 26.83 0.4
24 St. Gelais, Maely Queen Creek 26.91 1.1
25 Olmstead, Alaina Fountain Hills 26.95 -0.2
26 Butler, Janaea Desert Vista 26.95 -0.2
27 Ojeniyi, Bisola Xavier College Preparator 27.07 -0.5
28 Montgomery, Kira Sahuaro 27.15 0.4
29 Ferra, Reina Desert Vista 27.39 -0.5
30 Bocian, Alexandra Desert Mountain 27.40 1.1
31 Mitchell, Johnnie Xavier College Preparator 27.41 1.1
32 Zuhri, Kierra Camelback 27.44 0.4
33 Heckstall, Jae'Nisa Raymond S Kellis 27.46 0.2
34 Marbois, Victoria Ironwood 27.47 1.9
35 Moon, Skyler Chaparral (AZ) 27.55 1.1
36 Vaughn, Amayah Peoria 27.60 -0.3
37 Utz, Emily Saguaro 27.60 0.4
38 Raj, Anaya Raymond S Kellis 27.75 0.4
39 Thompson, Diamonique Westwood 27.75 -0.2
40 Puri, Ankita Hamilton 27.75 -0.5
41 Marsh, Alexia Tolleson Union 27.81 -0.3
42 Jones, Brooke Highland 27.84 1.9
43 Jasper, Janyah Ironwood 27.84 0.2
44 Eason, Cassandra Greenway 27.85 0.4
45 Mihailovic, Ashley Desert Vista 27.90 -0.2
46 Biondi, Sophia St Pius X 27.91 -0.2
47 Eke, Josephine Willow Canyon 27.93 1.1
48 Banini, Jo-el Sandra Day O'Connor 27.95 -0.5
49 Brown, Briana Tolleson Union 27.99 1.1
50 Woodfin, Kalani Millennium 27.99 0.4
51 Casey, Jasmine Buena 28.00 0.4
52 Reed, Vanessa Verrado 28.08 0.6
53 Lyons, Amber Verrado 28.23 -0.3
54 Brown, Anamaria Higley 28.32 1.9
55 James, Hailey Perry 28.32 0.2
55 Jackson, Destinee Gilbert 28.32 0.2
57 Person, Dhasia Desert Ridge 28.52 -0.3
58 Ford, Taylor Xavier College Preparator 28.72 -0.5
59 Hoye, TaQira Horizon Honors 28.87 -0.2
60 Huling, Lauren St Pius X 29.06 -0.3
61 Jaeger, Sydney Sunrise Mountain 29.07 0.4
62 White, Sydney Boulder Creek 29.09 -0.2
63 Lopez, Christa Chandler Preparatory 29.48 0.4
64 Chang, Paula St Mary's Catholic 30.01 0.6
65 Lawson, Ashley Veritas Preparatory Acade 30.11 -0.5
66 Aragon, Monique St Pius X 30.42 -0.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Martin, SheKara UCF 23.77 1.2
2 Davis, Jessica Evo Track Club 23.82 1.2
3 D'Arpino, Venessa Oregon State 23.82 1.4
4 Johnson, Tiffani Texas Tech 23.84 1.4
5 Caldwell, Jedah Kansas 23.97 1.2
6 D'Arpino, Kerissa Unattached 24.06 1.4
7 Latham, Viershanie Texas Tech 24.16 1.4
8 Brown, Marika Texas Tech 24.31 1.2
9 Woodruff, Yasmin Panama 24.57 1.2
10 Akin-Otiko, Chloe Kansas 24.69 1.4
11 Weakley, De'Airis Arkansas State 24.75 1.4
12 Lewis, Kyla Notre Dame 24.84 1.4
13 Thomas, Diamond BYU 24.99 1.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Chambers, Trevin Texas Tech 21.31 1.9
2 Hasson, Brandon Arizona State 21.38 1.9
3 Hutchins, Isahia Sequoias 21.40 0.1
4 Hall, Ryan Sequoias 21.41 1.9
5 Terpezan, Alexandru Boise State 21.44 1.9
6 Pringle, Myles Ashland 21.56 1.9
7 Brown, Clark BYU 21.62 -1.6
8 Molango, Francis Saint-Laurent Select 21.65 1.9
9 fall, mouhamadou Mentor Academy 21.65 1.9
10 Kirby, Bryce Boise State 21.76 0.1
11 Comick, Jace Texas A&M 21.78 0.1
12 Page, Seth Texas A&M 21.79 -0.1
13 Melchionni, Billy Bucknell 21.80 0.2
14 Bouchereau, Gaston Mt. SAC 21.84 0.2
15 Kelly, Ben Iowa State 21.85 -0.1
16 Salcido, Carlos New Mexico 21.86 -0.1
17 Thompson, Ramarco BYU 21.88 -0.1
18 Tingey, Drew BYU 21.91 0.1
19 Sorensen, Derek BYU 21.93 -1.6
20 Zajdel, Zachary Notre Dame 21.96 0.2
21 Dancer, Quentin Kansas 22.00 -1.4
22 Harrison, Kaneil Kansas State 22.03 0.2
23 Danner, Spencer Mt. SAC 22.04 0.2
24 Haywood, Mark New Mexico 22.08 -1.6
25 Marrero, Dionee Unattached 22.11 0.1
26 Davis, Justin Kansas State 22.15 -1.4
27 Thacker, Aaron Kansas 22.27 -0.1
28 Goldston, Alejandro New Mexico 22.27 -1.6
29 Williamson, Mark Altis 22.34 -0.1
30 Lynch, Joel Unattached 22.36 0.1
31 Hill, Chris Arkansas State 22.40 -1.6
32 Wrout, Cameron Boise State 22.95 -1.4
33 Ballard, Malcolm Mt. SAC 23.33 -1.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Bender, Ryan Desert Vista 21.56 0.9
2 Williams, Umajesty Chaparral (AZ) 21.67 0.9
3 Williams, Robert South Mountain 21.81 0.9
4 Mudiwa, Talib Desert Vista 21.97 0.9
5 Jackson, Damien Valley Vista 22.36 0.9
6 Russell, Christopher Cesar Chavez 22.60 0.9
7 Johnson, Plas Raymond S Kellis 22.66 0.9
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Bender, Ryan Desert Vista 21.83 0.3
2 Williams, Umajesty Chaparral (AZ) 21.92 1.3
3 Williams, Robert South Mountain 21.97 0.3
4 Mudiwa, Talib Desert Vista 22.26 0.3
5 Logan, Donjae Desert Ridge 22.38 1.3
6 Smith, DeErick Empire 22.44 -0.2
7 Jackson, Damien Valley Vista 22.48 0.5
8 Russell, Christopher Cesar Chavez 22.55 1.3
9 Martin, Will Empire 22.62 0.8
10 Johnson, Plas Raymond S Kellis 22.64 0.4
11 Johnson, Trey Queen Creek 22.64 -0.2
12 Holton, Darius Perry 22.67 -0.2
13 Trotto, Justin Desert Vista 22.68 0.5
14 Newburgh, Noah Highland 22.71 1.3
15 Thompson, Jacob Higley 22.76 0.8
16 Tom, Truth Saguaro 22.88 0.4
17 Thomas, Isiah Westwood 22.89 0.4
18 Maiz, Alex Desert Edge 22.90 0.5
19 McSwain, Quitalig Higley 22.96 0.8
20 White, Jack McClintock 22.99 0.3
21 Walker, Kenneth Millennium 23.04 1.3
22 Land, Zachary McClintock 23.04 1.3
23 Obertyniuk, Spencer Chandler 23.08 0.3
24 Cord, Chase Sunrise Mountain 23.16 0.4
25 McKinley, Shayne Queen Creek 23.16 -0.2
26 Sumpter, Dayvion Saguaro 23.27 0.3
27 Meador, Daniel St Mary's Catholic 23.31 0.5
28 Abukar, Abdi Camelback 23.31 0.4
29 McKernan, Connor Gilbert 23.33 -0.2
30 Brown, Courtlynd Desert Ridge 23.34 1.3
31 Williams, Antonio Camelback 23.34 0.3
32 Buycks, Dyson Gilbert 23.37 -0.2
33 Adkison, Parker Verrado 23.40 -0.2
34 Robinson, Seth Saguaro 23.43 0.4
35 Olson, Everett Boulder Creek 23.47 1.3
36 Sterling, Rascheed Shadow Ridge 23.47 0.8
37 Zehner, Jacob Boulder Creek 23.52 -0.2
38 Grubbs, Tyson Desert Vista 23.59 0.4
39 Turner, Marsay Sahuaro 23.60 0.8
40 Rosado, Kenny Tolleson Union 23.63 -0.2
41 Dickie, Colby Perry 23.69 1.3
42 Livingston, Eli Highland 23.70 1.3
43 Thomas, Sidney Valley Vista 23.70 1.3
44 Vanderpool, Dallen Higley 23.73 1.3
45 Freid, Keegan Sunrise Mountain 23.77 0.8
46 Vigilant, Gabriel Valley Vista 23.79 1.3
47 Nester, Elliot McClintock 23.87 1.3
48 Singleton, Dorian Valley Vista 23.89 0.5
49 Shull, Kenny Queen Creek 23.93 1.3
50 Herr-Burden, Colton Sunrise Mountain 24.00 0.5
51 Bracy, Gevaughn Buena 24.14 0.3
52 Watson, Jawon Willow Canyon 24.14 0.3
53 Lemons, Jaylin Ironwood 24.24 -0.2
54 Sinclair, Andy St Pius X 24.27 1.3
55 Magitt, Zion Brophy College Prep 24.28 -0.2
56 Johnson, Robert Buena 24.32 0.5
57 Ukhade, Rohan Sandra Day O'Connor 24.40 -0.2
58 Haney, Dorien Agua Fria Union 24.42 0.3
59 Burch, Augustine Veritas Preparatory Acade 24.43 0.3
60 Montoya, Arnold Moon Valley 24.50 0.4
61 Thomas, Elijah Raymond S Kellis 24.55 -0.2
62 White, Joshua Hamilton 24.56 1.3
63 Dolin, Grant Desert Mountain 24.71 0.3
64 Momoh, Ahmed Fountain Hills 24.74 0.5
65 Sigmon, Tamir Tolleson Union 24.91 0.3
66 Moser, Thomas St Mary's Catholic 25.67 0.8
67 Martin, Luke Chandler Preparatory 26.57 0.8
68 Riddle, Benjamin Horizon Honors 27.32 1.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Ujah, Chijindu GBR-Nike 20.39 1.7
2 Dedewo, Paul Altis 20.40 1.7
3 Hudson, Andrew Texas Tech 20.43 0.3
4 Nkanata, Carvin Kenya 20.53 1.7
5 Bacon, Jaylen Arkansas State 20.61 0.3
6 Morrow, Elijah Texas A&M 20.67 1.7
7 Morris, Joe Unattached 20.83 1.7
8 Fisher, Dusty Boise State 21.09 0.3
9 Tsumba, Tatenda BYU 21.13 0.3
10 Edwards 3rd, Harris Altis 21.27 1.7
11 Broaden, John Unattached 21.35 0.3
12 Hart, Shavez ALTIS/PUMA 21.37 1.7
13 Ellis III, Robert AUC Elite 21.39 0.3
14 Bennett, Wayndale Unattached 21.84 0.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Onyepunuka, Stacey Arizona Rising Suns 1:02.15
2 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney Arizona Rising Suns 1:04.55
3 Boyd, Lundyn Phoenix Elitez 1:04.97
4 Malone, Naomi Elite Sports 1:04.97
5 Richardson, Na'Zyia Arizona Cheetahs 1:06.59
6 Quarles, Anaya Arizona Cheetahs 1:07.25
7 Binford, Heaven Arizona Rising Suns 1:08.86
8 Kennard, Sa Rae Quick Silver 1:09.38
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ellsworth, Alena Highland 54.68
2 Fields, Asiah Liberty 55.99
3 Deane, Samantha Verrado 56.95
4 Cotter, Taylor Queen Creek 58.82
5 Candito, Jacquelyn Empire 59.11
6 Spencer, Annabella Sahuaro 59.41
7 Roberts, Riley Agua Fria Union 59.55
8 Lorenzana, Maya Liberty 1:00.16
9 Gonzalez, Alyssia Perry 1:00.36
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ellsworth, Alena Highland 55.10
2 Loff, Melanie Hamilton 56.58
3 Deane, Samantha Verrado 57.93
4 Fields, Asiah Liberty 58.44
5 Cotter, Taylor Queen Creek 58.54
6 Roberts, Riley Agua Fria Union 59.29
7 Candito, Jacquelyn Empire 59.56
8 Spencer, Annabella Sahuaro 59.82
9 Gonzalez, Alyssia Perry 1:00.43
10 Lorenzana, Maya Liberty 1:00.45
11 Fair, Raelynn South Mountain 1:00.45
12 Cannistra, Kelly Perry 1:00.55
13 Fleetwood, Elysia Xavier College Preparator 1:00.55
14 Mason, Victoria Chandler 1:00.70
15 Holt, Keyanah Chandler 1:01.16
16 Curtis, Kristen Sunrise Mountain 1:01.27
17 Clark, Ariah Chandler 1:01.37
18 Zacher, Megan Xavier College Preparator 1:01.40
19 Grant, Leila Xavier College Preparator 1:01.82
20 Merritt, Emma Hamilton 1:02.15
21 Fox, Kaylen Sahuaro 1:02.20
22 Pescatore, Claire Desert Mountain 1:02.39
23 Land, Amelie Perry 1:02.59
24 Bocian, Alexandra Desert Mountain 1:02.60
25 McDuffie, Hope Sahuaro 1:02.66
26 Gresham, Delaney Gilbert 1:02.89
27 Marbois, Alexandra Ironwood 1:03.45
28 Olmstead, Alaina Fountain Hills 1:03.56
29 Alvarez, Kyli Tolleson Union 1:03.77
30 Persac, Hannah Liberty 1:03.88
31 McDonnell, Janea Hamilton 1:03.91
32 Cox, Alycia Buena 1:04.31
33 Howe, Brooklyn Liberty 1:04.32
34 Lehman, Bridget Highland 1:04.45
35 Kish, Brooke Desert Ridge 1:04.46
36 Dills, Hailey Empire 1:04.78
37 Mitchell, Johnnie Xavier College Preparator 1:05.17
38 Bostrom, Nicole Chaparral (AZ) 1:05.17
39 Clark, Mckenna St Pius X 1:05.70
40 Marquez, Alyssa St Pius X 1:05.82
41 Huling, Lauren St Pius X 1:06.35
42 Sheerin, Cassandra Shadow Ridge 1:06.59
43 Moreno, Daisy Skyline 1:06.96
44 Mingione, Emily Sandra Day O'Connor 1:07.02
45 Casey, Jasmine Buena 1:07.07
46 Butler, Lauren Desert Vista 1:07.10
47 Beattie, Jaden Desert Vista 1:07.43
48 Cascaes, McCall Chandler Preparatory 1:07.57
49 Torres, Julianna Peoria 1:07.95
50 Gonzales, Sophia St Pius X 1:08.23
51 Boyle, Isabelle Veritas Preparatory Acade 1:08.64
52 Burrell, Kara Verrado 1:08.75
53 Carter, Alexis Boulder Creek 1:09.02
54 Reyes, Emily Raymond S Kellis 1:09.52
55 Quinones, Jaggar Westwood 1:10.76
56 Sampson, Natalie Higley 1:11.72
57 Bandera, Franchesca Alhambra 1:12.76
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Francis, Phyllis Nike 51.63
2 Reed, Jaevin Texas A&M 52.18
3 Egwim, Emerald Minnesota 52.75
4 Desrosiers, Briyahna Texas A&M 53.05
5 Montgomery, Nicole Kansas 53.68
6 Limp, Sara Texas Tech 54.25
7 Brown, Kamaria Adidas 54.70
8 Wilson, Kate Evo Track Cub 55.35
9 Newell, Adriana Kansas 56.71
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lerma, Ruben Do Right Track Club 1:00.20
2 Spence, Jacobi Arizona Rising Suns 1:02.88
3 Stamps, Jamison Arizona Burn 1:02.90
4 Warren, Micah Arizona Burn 1:03.41
5 Ford, Samuel Arizona Elite 1:03.46
6 Haley, Royal Arizona Titans 1:03.90
7 Steward, Legend Arizona Flames 1:04.24
8 Anderson, Josiah Arizona Rising Suns 1:04.64
9 Glenn, Zuri Arizona Burn 1:04.86
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Tate, Christopher Unattached 47.04
2 Henry, Ivan Kansas 47.24
3 Williamson, Mark Altis 47.77
4 Hickey, Deon Texas A&M 47.82
5 Daniels, Tre Kansas 48.14
6 Stephenson, Chancellor Texas Tech 48.15
7 Tate, Andrew Unattached 48.45
8 Lynch, Joel Unattached 48.51
9 Heiner, Chase BYU 48.64
10 Ellis III, Robert AUC Elite 48.69
11 Thompson, Ramarco BYU 48.77
12 Davis, Marcus Kansas 48.80
13 Melchionni, Billy Bucknell 49.09
14 Holman, Clay Unattached 49.39
15 Wrout, Cameron Boise State 49.50
16 Gonzalez, Tyler Sequoias 49.70
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Williams, Robert South Mountain 48.70
2 Williams, Umajesty Chaparral (AZ) 48.70
3 Jackson, Damien Valley Vista 49.09
4 Deutsch, Gabe Desert Vista 49.64
5 Tiller, Marquis Gilbert 50.28
6 Mayfield, Martay Shadow Ridge 50.77
7 Lewis, Davarion Mesquite 51.17
8 Reyna, Miguel Phoenix Central 51.22
9 Walker, Antuan Liberty 52.85
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jackson, Damien Valley Vista 49.30
2 Williams, Umajesty Chaparral (AZ) 49.82
3 Deutsch, Gabe Desert Vista 49.85
4 Tiller, Marquis Gilbert 50.03
5 Williams, Robert South Mountain 50.12
6 Walker, Antuan Liberty 50.38
7 Mayfield, Martay Shadow Ridge 50.45
8 Reyna, Miguel Phoenix Central 50.82
9 Lewis, Davarion Mesquite 50.88
10 Ybarra, Jacob Highland 51.23
11 Watson, Jawon Willow Canyon 51.24
12 Bugdud, Carlos Alhambra 51.30
13 Meador, Daniel St Mary's Catholic 51.34
14 Torregrossa, Adam McClintock 51.36
15 Moser, Thomas St Mary's Catholic 51.50
16 Asher, Preston Hamilton 51.66
17 Raymundo, Noah Desert Vista 51.70
18 Hernandez, Nate Desert Vista 51.75
19 Hatch, Zach Higley 51.89
20 Verdugo, Angel Westwood 52.07
21 McEuen, Casey Highland 52.26
22 Kabash, Sabaoth Gilbert 52.33
22 Bentley, Troy Buena 52.33
24 Hernandez, Abraham Bradshaw Mountain 52.51
25 Cave, Colao Millennium 52.52
26 Fimbres, Ryan Verrado 52.52
27 Robonsin, Elijah Hamilton 52.58
28 Zehner, Jacob Boulder Creek 52.63
29 Olson, Everett Boulder Creek 52.63
30 White, Jack McClintock 52.83
31 Turner, Marsay Sahuaro 53.18
32 Freid, Keegan Sunrise Mountain 53.19
33 Suarez, Justin Peoria 53.29
34 Streiff, Carson McClintock 53.31
35 Constandse, Luis Highland 53.32
36 Lemons, Jaylin Ironwood 53.59
37 Iverson, Bryce Highland 53.72
38 Harris, Cy Brophy College Prep 53.72
39 Corda, Joey Gilbert 53.79
40 Ukhade, Rohan Sandra Day O'Connor 53.81
41 Davis, Tanis Desert Ridge 53.89
42 Rolfe, Chad Valley Vista 53.91
43 Fuller, Jay Sunrise Mountain 54.06
44 Flores Jr., Candelario Tolleson Union 54.21
45 Lee, Ja'van Moon Valley 54.22
46 Fitzgerald, Kenny Brophy College Prep 54.34
47 Dolin, Grant Desert Mountain 54.54
48 Martinez, Ethan St Pius X 54.65
49 Steuber, Jake Fountain Hills 55.32
50 Brodnik, Luke Chandler Preparatory 55.37
51 Smith, Jalen Empire 55.76
52 Luna, Ricky Raymond S Kellis 56.26
53 Oswald, Afton Buena 56.37
54 Mattingly, Tim Willow Canyon 56.44
55 Wallace, Cyrus Camelback 59.41
- Russell, Christopher Cesar Chavez NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Taplin, Bralon Puma 45.08
2 Collins, Kyle Texas Tech 45.79
3 Wright, Dontavius Unattached 45.81
4 Kerley, Mylik Texas A&M 46.09
5 Rose, Richard Texas A&M 46.48
6 Champlin, Steven Texas Tech 46.54
7 Bramwell, Drelan Arizona State 46.86
8 Pringle, Myles Ashland 47.04
9 Livingston, Strymar Kansas 47.28
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hightower, Erik U.S Paralympics 49.30
2 Pruitt, Austin U.S Paralympics 52.38
3 Madson, Cheri Becerr U.S Paralympics 54.06
4 Gravatt, Brett U.S Paralympics 54.21
5 Binning, Stephen Arizona Disabled Sports 59.03
6 Ryberg, Lamar Arizona Disabled Sports 1:02.23
7 Iannotta, Gianfranco U.S Paralympics 1:02.82
8 Toyoji, Steven U.S Paralympics 1:06.52
9 McIntee, Christian Arizona Disabled Sports 1:08.88
10 Ryberg, David Arizona Disabled Sports 1:09.30
11 Sanchez-Forman, Madison Arizona Disabled Sports 1:26.32
12 Scanlan, Gabriel Arizona Disabled Sports 1:32.22
13 Williams, Evan Arizona Disabled Sports 1:33.47
14 Ryberg, Faith Arizona Disabled Sports 1:39.03
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Côté, Laurence CAUL 2:08.50
2 Atkin, Casey Unattached 2:09.68
3 Adams, Whitney Kansas 2:10.21
4 Orton, Whittni BYU 2:10.30
5 Brooks, Madelyn BYU 2:11.16
6 Landen, Shanie SLO Middle Distance 2:11.17
7 Williford, Christine Arizona State 2:11.54
8 Pfaff, Amy Boise State 2:11.54
9 Smith, Maygen Texas Tech 2:11.55
10 Propp, Adrea Unattached 2:12.20
11 Fuhriman, Heidi BYU 2:12.34
12 Crozier, Melese Arizona State 2:13.03
13 Stambolic, Marija Kansas State 2:13.04
14 Cooley , Tere UCF 2:13.39
15 Stratioti, Paige Kansas State 2:13.82
16 Parker, Brittany Texas A&M 2:14.95
17 Peschel, Paige Minnesota 2:15.04
18 Tejeda , Chystal UCF 2:15.06
19 Gardner, Teuila Mt. SAC 2:16.64
20 Folsom, Halley BYU 2:16.71
21 Nelson, Miah Texas A&M 2:16.80
22 Haakenstad, Annie Minnesota 2:17.03
23 Barczi, Amelia Minnesota 2:17.66
24 Acosta, , Annette Sequoias 2:19.15
25 Deitsch, Ali Boise State 2:19.16
26 Gavulic, Lauren Arizona State 2:19.18
27 Diefendorf, Morgan Boise State 2:19.55
28 Townsend, Mia Arizona State 2:19.64
29 Culig, Emma Boise State 2:19.65
30 Dalzell, Dorie Kansas 2:22.81
31 Reilly, Sidney BYU 2:26.55
- Waterhouse, Sabrina Unattached DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ehmann, Kinsey Xavier College Preparator 2:23.36
2 Cotter, Taylor Queen Creek 2:23.60
3 Nedza, Sydni Desert Vista 2:24.45
4 Duarte, Ariz Maryvale 2:25.33
5 Menden, Mallory Highland 2:25.51
6 Ortega, Alexis Willow Canyon 2:26.03
7 Kent, Ashley Sandra Day O'Connor 2:26.40
8 Eversden, Brooke Chandler 2:26.88
9 Moon, Abby Chaparral (AZ) 2:26.93
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Merritt, Emma Hamilton 2:22.69
2 Ehmann, Kinsey Xavier College Preparator 2:24.57
3 Duarte, Ariz Maryvale 2:26.21
4 Menden, Mallory Highland 2:26.35
5 Pinon, Jacque St Pius X 2:26.60
6 Moon, Abby Chaparral (AZ) 2:28.42
7 Lozano, Alyssa Boulder Creek 2:28.64
8 Kent, Ashley Sandra Day O'Connor 2:28.97
9 Eversden, Brooke Chandler 2:29.35
10 Nedza, Sydni Desert Vista 2:29.48
11 Cotter, Taylor Queen Creek 2:30.26
12 Ortega, Alexis Willow Canyon 2:30.36
13 Cram, Rebekah Sunrise Mountain 2:30.55
14 Fawson, Liesl Perry 2:30.65
15 Adams, Rylee Greenway 2:31.32
16 Hocken, Alexis Desert Mountain 2:31.38
17 Gutierrez, Mia Liberty 2:31.45
18 Holley, Soraya Desert Vista 2:31.69
19 Johnson, Tanayea Chandler 2:31.86
20 Mountain, Olivia Chandler Preparatory 2:32.26
21 Alvarez, Kyli Tolleson Union 2:32.46
22 Garcia Rivera, Adriana Peoria 2:32.62
23 Nelsen, Deirdre Hamilton 2:32.76
24 Pescatore, Claire Desert Mountain 2:32.82
25 Woodman, Morgan Buena 2:33.18
26 Curtis, Kristen Sunrise Mountain 2:33.36
27 Gilbert, Megan Sunrise Mountain 2:34.13
28 Marsoobian, Netawn Chandler 2:34.54
29 Valderas, Jayla Hamilton 2:34.55
30 Puri, Ankita Hamilton 2:35.38
31 Carrizosa, Mya Desert Vista 2:35.50
32 Brozak, Sabrina Gilbert 2:35.63
33 McCleve, Rachel Highland 2:35.69
34 Ecker, Cynthia Alhambra 2:37.76
35 Aleman, Luisa St Mary's Catholic 2:38.23
36 Rhodes, Sydney Highland 2:38.42
37 Crall, Sarah Desert Vista 2:38.45
38 Alsenay, Love Raymond S Kellis 2:38.76
39 Llona, Celeste Perry 2:38.78
40 Tanner, Avery Sunrise Mountain 2:39.39
41 Melchor, Athena Raymond S Kellis 2:40.58
42 Marvin, Bridget Veritas Preparatory Acade 2:40.76
43 Keeble, Kristen Xavier College Preparator 2:41.25
44 Bogaard, Mariska McClintock 2:41.36
45 Johnson, Sam Higley 2:41.37
46 Appelhans, Elizabeth Buena 2:41.97
47 Robles, Miranda South Mountain 2:42.02
48 Hamilton, Ava Chandler 2:42.23
49 Fletcher, Bailey Higley 2:42.97
50 Hernandez, Hannah Highland 2:43.01
51 Clark, Mckenna St Pius X 2:43.89
52 O'Dell, Caitlin Desert Ridge 2:46.77
53 McCleve, Kayla Desert Ridge 2:47.58
54 Sepulveda, Gabrielle Saguaro 2:48.95
55 Chuol, Nyaruot Agua Fria Union 2:49.59
56 Meyer, Julianne Shadow Ridge 2:50.22
57 Kerr, Danica Fountain Hills 2:52.07
58 Segay, Nichole Camelback 2:52.81
59 Bell, Sophia St Pius X 2:56.75
60 Montano, Lissette Westwood 2:58.95
61 Gonzales, Sophia St Pius X 3:00.56
62 Farhar, Torie Horizon Honors 3:05.09
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Collinsworth, Shea BYU 2:01.51
2 Price, Chanelle Nike 2:02.24
3 Henderson, Sadi Boise State 2:04.39
4 Williams, Olicia Big Bear TC/New Balance 2:04.50
5 Chamberlain, Rosie UCF 2:04.87
6 Fray, Jazmine Texas A&M 2:04.97
7 Annear, Grace Fast Tracks -- Vic City E 2:08.77
8 Kelly , Mariah New Balance Canada 2:08.92
9 Willard, Katie Texas A&M 2:13.42
10 Leinert , Shannon Brooks 2:20.35
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ellis, Kain Kansas State 1:49.73
2 Hoppel, Bryce Kansas 1:49.94
3 Lumax, Selasi Big Bear TC/New Balance 1:50.52
4 Ellison, JaQwae Texas A&M 1:50.67
5 Block, Daniel Unattached 1:50.83
6 Kinsey, Gaines Texas A&M 1:51.54
7 Dumford, Jacob Notre Dame 1:51.82
8 Herbst, Heinrich Arkansas State 1:51.83
9 Hernandez, Efrain Texas A&M 1:51.98
10 Loevenstein, Kurt Kansas State 1:52.22
11 Gulizio, Scott Bucknell 1:52.27
12 Gonzalez, Brandon Unattached 1:52.54
13 Cameron, Will John Carroll 1:52.64
14 Flores, Daniel Unattached 1:52.76
15 Cazares, Ian Texas A&M 1:52.84
16 Banwell-Clode, David Unattached 1:53.03
17 Goldman, Clayton Notre Dame 1:53.54
18 Horsburgh, Noah Boise State 1:53.66
19 Caine, Markeen Kansas 1:53.88
20 Hodge, Travis Kansas State 1:53.93
21 Elliott, Blake Arizona State 1:55.00
22 Ghali, Melika Boise State 1:55.18
23 Norwood, Jahleel Mt. SAC 1:55.29
24 Fuhriman, Trevor BYU 1:55.39
25 Elliott, Kyle Arizona State 1:55.46
26 VanGundy, Zach Arkansas State 1:55.89
27 Anyiwo, Matthew Kansas 1:57.03
28 Jordan, Ty Boise State 2:00.03
29 McDonald, Matt Boise State 2:05.10
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kerr, Kyle Shadow Ridge 1:56.13
2 Armatage, Joaquin Ironwood 1:56.36
3 Nelsen, David Hamilton 1:56.57
4 Schall, Brycen Queen Creek 1:57.92
5 Suber, Jacob Desert Vista 1:58.12
6 Tam, Trevor Horizon Honors 1:58.39
7 Hickey, Jackson Desert Vista 1:58.55
8 Aceves, Bryan South Mountain 1:58.81
9 Lemus, Jacob Desert Vista 2:00.47
10 Baker, Torren McClintock 2:00.60
11 Meade, Joe Mesquite 2:00.98
12 Mowry, Wayde Verrado 2:01.58
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lozano, Daniel Boulder Creek 1:58.60
2 Kerr, Kyle Shadow Ridge 1:59.03
3 Suber, Jacob Desert Vista 1:59.78
4 Nelsen, David Hamilton 1:59.87
5 Armatage, Joaquin Ironwood 2:00.32
6 Aceves, Bryan South Mountain 2:00.36
7 Bugdud, Carlos Alhambra 2:00.40
8 Hickey, Jackson Desert Vista 2:00.72
9 Tam, Trevor Horizon Honors 2:00.84
10 Schall, Brycen Queen Creek 2:01.11
11 Baker, Torren McClintock 2:01.13
12 Jernigan, Luke Perry 2:01.22
13 Meade, Joe Mesquite 2:01.23
14 Mowry, Wayde Verrado 2:01.60
15 Lemus, Jacob Desert Vista 2:01.83
16 Fusaro, Chris Hamilton 2:01.99
17 Peterson, Chris Millennium 2:02.71
18 Jirak, Brandon Greenway 2:02.96
19 Hanson, Gavin Glendale Preparatory Acad 2:03.02
20 Lay, Bodin Desert Vista 2:03.37
21 Hopkins, Justin Sunrise Mountain 2:03.72
22 Reyak, Mabior Peoria 2:03.98
23 Gingrich, Gunnar Chaparral (AZ) 2:04.16
24 Bowen, Devin Highland 2:04.38
25 Whiting, Weston Highland 2:04.66
26 Ojeda, Joseph Skyline 2:04.88
27 Johns, Bryson Verrado 2:04.90
28 Wantland, Cooper Saguaro 2:05.03
29 Cleveland, John McClintock 2:05.16
30 Ogden, Gavin Highland 2:05.41
31 Scalia, Clark Desert Vista 2:05.75
32 Martin, Malik Empire 2:05.82
33 Sylvester, Spencer Shadow Ridge 2:06.98
34 Beall, Zack Brophy College Prep 2:07.00
35 Hudson, William Perry 2:07.11
36 Yescas, Eddy Cesar Chavez 2:07.55
37 Thomas, Miles Sunrise Mountain 2:07.57
38 Nathe, Chad St Pius X 2:07.82
39 Clift, Caleb Tolleson Union 2:07.93
40 Saunders, Kade Highland 2:07.94
41 Morris, Sean Valley Vista 2:08.13
42 Hill, Dontae Westwood 2:08.52
43 Sabatino, Ronald Sahuaro 2:08.69
44 Malone, Colton Glendale Preparatory Acad 2:09.11
45 Lynch, Jairad Raymond S Kellis 2:09.17
46 Ramos, Luis Buena 2:09.36
47 McCoy, James Millennium 2:09.54
48 Mendez, Joel Desert Edge 2:09.94
49 Collier, Tyson Sandra Day O'Connor 2:10.01
50 Steele, Anthony Mountain Pointe 2:11.58
51 Carr, Nikolas Higley 2:12.21
52 Brown, Casey McClintock 2:12.67
53 Fimbres, Ryan Verrado 2:13.00
54 Diaz, Cesar Moon Valley 2:13.40
55 Capista, Lorenzo Desert Mountain 2:13.67
56 Lemm, RJ St Mary's Catholic 2:16.28
57 Sedillo, Iziah St Pius X 2:17.57
58 Martinez, Tyler Willow Canyon 2:17.81
59 Calfee, Griffin Chandler Preparatory 2:18.51
60 Hernandez, Michael St Pius X 2:19.50
61 Williams, Marcus Camelback 2:23.87
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Brazier, Donavan Nike 1:44.63
2 Kemboi, Edward High Performance West 1:46.47
3 Jones, Charles Texas Tech 1:46.70
4 Dixon, Devin Texas A&M 1:47.01
5 Dennison, Jaymes Iowa State 1:47.63
6 Crisp, Vincent Texas Tech 1:47.66
7 Roomes, Roshon Iowa State 1:47.69
8 Torrence, David Hoka One One 1:49.04
9 Jones, Richard Brooks/Altis 1:49.81
- Kinsey, Gain Texas A&M DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Casey, Kieran New Mexico 4:33.01
2 Coppinger, Courtney Kansas 4:35.09
3 Ness, Bailey Minnesota 4:35.10
4 Dimmick, Hannah Kansas 4:35.20
5 O'Brien, Patty Minnesota 4:36.40
6 Schroeder, Alaina Kansas 4:37.73
7 Wren, Emma Kansas State 4:39.92
8 Wasowicz, Tess Minnesota 4:40.80
9 Craig, Laura Texas A&M 4:41.32
10 Lange, Abby Minnesota 4:42.91
11 Charles, Anaelle Arkansas State 4:43.05
12 Doll, Kayla Kansas State 4:43.68
13 Lewis, Courtney Arizona State 4:44.11
14 Reniewicki, Megan Arizona State 4:45.41
15 Gorman, Tamara Minnesota 4:45.89
16 Jarman, Hannah Paradise Valley 4:46.39
17 Marine, Demi Mt. SAC 4:47.33
18 Murrietta, Danielle Mt. SAC 4:49.06
19 Diaz, Carissa Arizona State 4:50.32
20 Pruter, Anna Arizona State 4:51.34
21 Dicker, Samantha New Mexico 4:58.06
22 Demarco, Emily Boise State 4:58.53
23 Castillo, Teresa Mt. SAC 5:00.02
24 Brenden, Taylor Paradise Valley 5:06.51
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 MacPherson, Sarah Unattached 4:26.53
2 Strandemo, Madeline Minnesota 4:27.33
3 Lalonde, Gen Speed River TFC 4:31.27
4 Warner, Ashleigh BYU 4:31.99
5 Camp, Anna BYU 4:35.69
6 Nichols, Alexis Arizona State 4:35.89
7 Wedekind, Morgan Kansas State 4:36.31
8 Cooney, Riley Kansas 4:36.93
9 Laurent, Agnès Unattached 4:37.15
10 Kelly, Kendall New Mexico 4:38.15
11 Rice, Arin Texas A&M 4:39.81
12 Eckel, Sophie New Mexico 4:40.27
13 Baker, Malika Kansas 4:44.19
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Danielsson, Emil New Mexico 3:52.08
2 Hodgson, Dylan Kansas 3:54.12
3 Goodin, Blake Kansas State 3:55.61
4 Pulliam, Kevin Notre Dame 3:56.14
5 Melgares, Michael Kansas 3:58.47
6 Richards, Bryce Kansas 3:58.76
7 Donahue, Colton Kansas State 4:00.47
8 Koech, Daniel Kansas 4:00.99
9 Dondalski, Michael Mt. SAC 4:01.62
10 Kennedy, Brent Notre Dame 4:01.89
11 Ortega, Jason Paradise Valley 4:02.29
12 Yoonis, Adel Kansas 4:02.79
13 Ryan, Jacob Kansas 4:03.59
14 Oswald, Erik Paradise Valley 4:03.96
15 Fletcher, Ben Unattached 4:03.98
16 Oxandale, Sam Kansas State 4:04.48
17 Boys, Brandon Arizona State 4:05.63
18 Shinn, Kyle Arizona State 4:06.75
19 Kurdy, Sean Notre Dame 4:07.00
20 Renner, Michael Unattached 4:07.27
21 Beauchamp, Tyler Paradise Valley 4:08.92
22 Burchstead, Ben Kansas 4:13.26
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Barney, Meghan Veritas Preparatory Acade 5:04.91
2 Pinon, Jacque St Pius X 5:07.08
3 Harris, Kelly Desert Vista 5:08.19
4 Turner, Rachel Chaparral (AZ) 5:09.97
5 McLeskey, Caroline Highland 5:14.41
6 Milovanovic, Mihajla Chandler 5:16.93
7 Olsen, Mia Xavier College Preparator 5:17.10
8 Hocken, Alexis Desert Mountain 5:17.27
9 Pitcl, Olivia Veritas Preparatory Acade 5:19.18
10 Mountain, Olivia Chandler Preparatory 5:22.63
11 Hancock, Annie Tolleson Union 5:24.63
12 Tully, Grace Chaparral (AZ) 5:24.96
13 Bucci, Madeline Desert Vista 5:26.26
14 Lamb, Katie Sandra Day O'Connor 5:27.77
15 Smith, Karina Xavier College Preparator 5:31.05
16 Lockhart, Mikaylia Ironwood 5:32.29
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Pinon, Jacque St Pius X 5:13.39
2 Barney, Meghan Veritas Preparatory Acade 5:14.79
3 Turner, Rachel Chaparral (AZ) 5:17.10
4 Harris, Kelly Desert Vista 5:18.68
5 Bucci, Madeline Desert Vista 5:20.54
6 Hocken, Alexis Desert Mountain 5:21.28
7 McLeskey, Caroline Highland 5:22.37
8 Pitcl, Olivia Veritas Preparatory Acade 5:24.23
9 Milovanovic, Mihajla Chandler 5:24.60
10 Mountain, Olivia Chandler Preparatory 5:28.17
11 Tully, Grace Chaparral (AZ) 5:29.90
12 Olsen, Mia Xavier College Preparator 5:29.97
13 Smith, Karina Xavier College Preparator 5:30.30
14 Lockhart, Mikaylia Ironwood 5:30.39
15 Hancock, Annie Tolleson Union 5:30.67
16 Lamb, Katie Sandra Day O'Connor 5:32.04
17 Torres, Zalma Agua Fria Union 5:32.15
18 Hansen, Holley Desert Vista 5:33.46
19 McCleve, Rachel Highland 5:35.74
20 Neu, Rebekah Verrado 5:37.65
21 Rhodes, Sydney Highland 5:38.56
22 Grieve, Olivia Mountain Pointe 5:39.88
23 Conrad, Abbie Xavier College Preparator 5:41.72
24 Smith, Haley Desert Mountain 5:41.86
25 Calvino, Charmaine Gilbert 5:41.89
26 Shoemaker, Madeline Desert Vista 5:42.67
27 Keeble, Kristen Xavier College Preparator 5:42.94
28 Anderson, Breannon Mountain Pointe 5:44.13
29 Ortiz-Stock, Ariana Sandra Day O'Connor 5:44.39
30 Micheels, Jordan Sunrise Mountain 5:44.61
31 Gilbert, Megan Sunrise Mountain 5:45.58
32 Melchor, Athena Raymond S Kellis 5:47.69
33 Horned, Braylan Perry 5:48.49
34 Simpson, Lindsay Higley 5:49.01
35 Hawkins, Karina Xavier College Preparator 5:49.83
36 Gardner-Hajek, Anne Chaparral (AZ) 5:50.53
37 O'Gara, MJ Xavier College Preparator 5:50.62
38 Valderas, Jayla Hamilton 5:51.52
39 Fowler, Amber Cesar Chavez 5:51.96
40 Herrera, Breea Liberty 5:52.94
41 Howey, Rylie Perry 5:54.20
42 Estrada, Teresa Tolleson Union 5:54.61
43 MacEachern, Anna Boulder Creek 5:57.21
44 Santiago, Mali St Mary's Catholic 5:57.31
45 Robles, Miranda South Mountain 5:58.19
46 Williamson, Sky Millennium 5:58.52
47 McKean, Alice Empire 6:01.32
48 O'Dell, Caitlin Desert Ridge 6:02.42
49 Camarillo, Sadie Alhambra 6:02.44
50 Rodriguez, Michelle Maryvale 6:04.76
51 Rodriguez-Loya, Janelle Agua Fria Union 6:05.62
52 Cram, Rebekah Sunrise Mountain 6:06.23
53 Marquez, Katarina Hamilton 6:06.83
54 Segay, Nichole Camelback 6:07.58
55 Freudenthal, Kaylee Skyline 6:07.94
56 Dempsey, Lesilee Willow Canyon 6:10.03
57 Johnson, Sam Higley 6:10.83
58 Pudoka, Emma Hamilton 6:11.22
59 Falls, Megan Saguaro 6:12.72
60 Pierotti, Bella Empire 6:13.56
61 Katz, Taylor Perry 6:22.59
62 Coons, Alexandra Fountain Hills 6:23.96
63 Hindenes, Melanie Chandler 6:30.75
64 Ramirez, Nalia Valley Vista 6:32.21
65 Green, Rebecca Sahuaro 6:46.32
66 Brown, Sky Westwood 7:10.67
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Stellmach, Tristan Queen Creek 4:25.15
2 Bowen, Devin Highland 4:25.86
3 Hercules, Caden Desert Mountain 4:26.03
4 Kearney, Travis Desert Vista 4:26.24
5 Haren, Anthony Perry 4:26.68
6 Nasewytewa, Lee Desert Vista 4:29.45
7 Mendez, Joel Desert Edge 4:29.78
8 Price, Alexander Chaparral (AZ) 4:29.86
9 Acuna, Jose Brophy College Prep 4:30.03
10 Hasty, Devin Mountain Pointe 4:30.31
11 Hetman, Anekin Brophy College Prep 4:30.84
12 Van Alstine, Samuel Desert Vista 4:31.40
13 Kobashigawa, Kenn Ironwood 4:32.21
14 Reinert, Nathan Mountain Pointe 4:32.59
15 Jernigan, Luke Perry 4:35.32
16 Armatage, Joaquin Ironwood 4:37.85
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Stellmach, Tristan Queen Creek 4:28.57
2 Haren, Anthony Perry 4:30.39
3 Mendez, Joel Desert Edge 4:31.22
4 Armatage, Joaquin Ironwood 4:31.74
5 Price, Alexander Chaparral (AZ) 4:31.76
6 Hasty, Devin Mountain Pointe 4:31.77
7 Jernigan, Luke Perry 4:32.12
8 Bowen, Devin Highland 4:32.55
9 Kearney, Travis Desert Vista 4:32.99
10 Hercules, Caden Desert Mountain 4:33.73
11 Van Alstine, Samuel Desert Vista 4:34.02
12 Acuna, Jose Brophy College Prep 4:34.41
13 Nasewytewa, Lee Desert Vista 4:34.48
14 Kobashigawa, Kenn Ironwood 4:35.18
15 Reinert, Nathan Mountain Pointe 4:36.71
16 Hetman, Anekin Brophy College Prep 4:36.96
17 Schmisseur, Bryce Desert Vista 4:37.71
18 Riddle, Joseph Shadow Ridge 4:38.02
19 Dashbach, Will Highland 4:38.90
20 Morgan, Aaron Sandra Day O'Connor 4:40.36
21 Gomez, Christian Cesar Chavez 4:40.52
22 Romero, Kody Peoria 4:41.51
23 Wogan, Mark Saguaro 4:42.59
24 Cullinan, Riley Highland 4:42.93
25 Heron, Connor Desert Mountain 4:43.08
26 Graham, Alexander Mountain Pointe 4:44.20
27 Smith, Grant Brophy College Prep 4:45.11
28 Vogt, Gavin Hamilton 4:45.21
29 Witthus, Alexander Desert Ridge 4:47.29
30 Bekele, Natenal Camelback 4:47.82
31 Dempsey, Ryan Hamilton 4:48.28
32 Lazorcak, Andrew Higley 4:48.52
33 Miller, Kyle Desert Mountain 4:49.48
34 Ney, Kieren Desert Mountain 4:50.09
35 Archibald, Dallin Highland 4:50.40
36 Murchland, Hunter Sandra Day O'Connor 4:51.06
37 Vanorsby, Jamari Valley Vista 4:51.35
38 Palmer, Braedon Sunrise Mountain 4:51.43
39 Nathe, Chad St Pius X 4:51.89
40 Darnell, Dan Hamilton 4:52.37
41 Ramirez, Manny Greenway 4:53.14
42 Weber, Jacob Higley 4:53.59
43 Forman, Jack Desert Mountain 4:53.73
44 Hanna, Mario Moon Valley 4:53.77
45 Apodaca, Sam St Pius X 4:54.14
46 Gutierrez, Andy Tolleson Union 4:54.86
47 Blunt, Kyle Chandler Preparatory 4:55.24
48 Garcia, Erick Westwood 4:57.14
49 Welch, Kyle Higley 4:57.20
50 Hegarty, Colin Millennium 4:57.56
51 Hanson, Solomon Desert Vista 4:57.56
52 Chestnut, Scott Verrado 4:57.84
53 Service, Alex Boulder Creek 4:58.08
54 Martinez, Bryan St Pius X 4:59.15
55 Gonzalez, Josue Raymond S Kellis 4:59.44
56 Thompson, Tommy Valley Vista 4:59.78
57 Reyak, Bak Peoria 5:00.35
58 Elwood, Lucas Fountain Hills 5:00.82
59 Collier, Tyson Sandra Day O'Connor 5:01.21
60 May, Sabian Empire 5:01.29
61 Bromley, Sean Chandler Preparatory 5:01.92
62 Richardson, Andrew Buena 5:02.70
63 Garcia Cervante, Juan Agua Fria Union 5:03.04
64 Canchola, Julio Desert Edge 5:03.78
65 Thomas, Miles Sunrise Mountain 5:04.03
66 Ramirez, Noe Horizon Honors 5:04.54
67 Medina, Lorenzo Ironwood 5:04.94
68 Sedillo, Iziah St Pius X 5:06.89
69 Ricardes, Ray Tolleson Union 5:11.09
70 Erekson, Brock Desert Ridge 5:13.53
71 Estrella, Hayden Sahuaro 5:24.20
72 Gonzalez, Alberto South Mountain 5:25.13
73 Flores Duran, Jesus Maryvale 5:27.10
74 Newell, Jack Veritas Preparatory Acade 5:30.81
75 Umusoni, Ramazan Camelback 5:43.14
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Horrocks, Chase BYU 4:02.29
2 Alex, George-Byron Anasazi Track Club 4:04.39
3 Riba, Alex Texas A&M 4:05.79
4 Trouard, Andy Unattached 4:06.69
5 Proudfoot, Ross Speed River TFC 4:06.76
6 Villarreal, Cameron Texas A&M 4:11.61
7 Franco, Talem BYU 4:12.61
8 Brewer, James Brooks 4:13.50
9 Albertson, CJ Arizona State 4:15.64
10 Koch, Lukas Kansas State 4:15.73
11 Day, Tyler Unattached 4:29.45
- Hoff, Brendan UVIC Track Club DNF
- Hilton, Nick Saucony/TRF Pro DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Turner, Rachel Chaparral (AZ) 11:29.88
2 Pitcl, Olivia Veritas Preparatory Acade 11:34.65
3 Milovanovic, Mihajla Chandler 11:34.69
4 Olsen, Mia Xavier College Preparator 11:40.63
5 Lockhart, Mikaylia Ironwood 11:53.07
6 Cordova, McKayla Sandra Day O'Connor 11:54.12
7 Lamb, Katie Sandra Day O'Connor 11:55.17
8 Micheels, Jordan Sunrise Mountain 11:55.32
9 Hamilton, Carlene Skyline 11:56.02
10 Eldred, Kayla Phoenix Central 12:00.22
11 Reemtsma, Emilie Skyline 12:00.65
12 Sloan, Caroline Highland 12:01.80
13 Hancock, Annie Tolleson Union 12:04.94
14 Kennedy, Marisa Highland 12:08.80
15 Zahariades, Kara Greenway 12:11.48
16 Towler, Tiaree Chaparral (AZ) 12:16.78
17 Harrison, Molly Mountain Pointe 12:23.56
18 Simpson, Lindsay Higley 12:29.64
19 Mask, Ashley Highland 12:31.92
20 Santiago, Mali St Mary's Catholic 12:38.15
21 Hansen, Holley Desert Vista 12:39.09
22 Horned, Braylan Perry 12:41.84
23 Estrada, Teresa Tolleson Union 12:42.50
24 Howey, Rylie Perry 12:43.87
25 Nielson, Annika Xavier College Preparator 12:46.20
26 Marquez, Katarina Hamilton 12:47.83
27 Johnson, Teya Chandler 12:49.25
28 Mazanec, Kyra Desert Vista 12:54.89
29 Hernandez, Citalli Greenway 12:55.67
30 Fowler, Amber Cesar Chavez 12:57.28
31 Bickle, Taryn Skyline 13:01.16
32 Sanford, Nicole Greenway 13:05.83
33 Thomas, Katherine Xavier College Preparator 13:06.46
34 Nelsen, Deirdre Hamilton 13:07.12
35 Armenta, Carissa Sunrise Mountain 13:07.19
36 Brecto, Hope Fountain Hills 13:08.38
37 Janas, Emma Desert Vista 13:11.28
38 Suciu, Andrea Greenway 13:11.97
39 Casciato, Isabella Hamilton 13:16.87
40 Franco, Irene Tolleson Union 13:17.73
41 Bickle, Alyssa Skyline 13:17.81
42 McKean, Alice Empire 13:31.58
43 Nelson, Julia Desert Vista 13:34.11
44 Maas, Sam Chaparral (AZ) 13:34.14
45 Havey, Emily Perry 13:44.26
46 Pina, Guadalupe Greenway 13:51.58
47 Lopez, Alexis Desert Ridge 13:55.91
48 Smith, Hanna Boulder Creek 14:10.18
49 Smith, Arden Xavier College Preparator 14:10.61
50 Casas, Vanessa Millennium 14:11.38
51 Martin, Kailee Fountain Hills 14:13.59
52 Ramirez, Nalia Valley Vista 14:21.19
53 Farhar, Torie Horizon Honors 14:35.68
54 Stoops, Elise Chandler Preparatory 14:38.18
55 Stone, Gabrielle Verrado 14:53.18
56 Dominguez, Grecia Camelback 15:16.13
57 Silva, Patsi Westwood 15:52.47
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lewis, Jacob Boulder Creek 9:37.50
2 D'Angelo, Chris Desert Vista 9:38.28
3 Nelsen, David Hamilton 9:49.84
4 Haren, Anthony Perry 9:53.61
5 Hetman, Anekin Brophy College Prep 9:55.74
6 Acuna, Jose Brophy College Prep 9:57.69
7 Daschbach, Leo Highland 10:03.69
8 Kobashigawa, Kenn Ironwood 10:06.56
9 Fockler, Nathan Greenway 10:08.76
10 Speight, Herbert Mountain Pointe 10:11.75
11 Riddle, Joseph Shadow Ridge 10:14.06
12 Sieler, Joshua Buena 10:16.74
13 Palmer, Braedon Sunrise Mountain 10:17.67
14 Owens, Austin Skyline 10:19.72
15 Orozco, Damien Empire 10:19.81
16 McQuillan, Ryan Perry 10:20.08
17 Balizado, Evan Chandler Preparatory 10:20.27
18 Orar, Aron Phoenix Central 10:20.96
19 Merrill, David Sandra Day O'Connor 10:23.91
20 Dempsey, Ryan Hamilton 10:26.98
21 Manuel, David Chandler 10:27.79
22 Gutierrez, Andy Tolleson Union 10:28.13
23 O'Meara, Austin Desert Mountain 10:28.89
24 Hegarty, Colin Millennium 10:29.82
25 Arellano, Dominic Mountain Pointe 10:29.85
26 Rothweil, David Fountain Hills 10:29.86
27 Willems, Jack Desert Vista 10:30.70
28 Carpenter, John Sandra Day O'Connor 10:32.15
29 Taylor, Ryan Chandler 10:32.70
30 Johnson, DJ Desert Vista 10:32.81
31 Challis Brown, Zach Greenway 10:34.62
32 Allen, Isaac Glendale Preparatory Acad 10:35.58
33 Fore-Aldrete, Hunter Sandra Day O'Connor 10:37.24
34 Fallon, Sam Brophy College Prep 10:37.45
35 Welch, Kyle Higley 10:43.14
36 Pooley, Michael Skyline 10:47.79
37 Klein, Jordan Fountain Hills 10:48.06
38 Saxena, Neal Desert Vista 10:48.97
39 Howard, Ethan Skyline 10:49.80
40 Davis, Markham Chandler Preparatory 10:51.21
41 Apodaca, Sam St Pius X 10:55.85
42 Romero, Steven Desert Vista 10:56.05
43 Mason, Collin Greenway 10:56.66
44 Cathey, Jeff Desert Ridge 10:59.56
45 Barney, Matthew Veritas Preparatory Acade 11:00.85
46 Taylor, Carter Sunrise Mountain 11:03.74
47 Winston, James St Mary's Catholic 11:05.38
48 Chavez, Armando Mountain Pointe 11:08.79
49 Palomino, Carlos Tolleson Union 11:09.35
50 Hermosillo, David Valley Vista 11:10.97
51 Reyak, Bak Peoria 11:13.13
52 Giambri, Carter Skyline 11:16.86
53 Meredith, Hayden Willow Canyon 11:29.02
54 Flores Duran, Jesus Maryvale 11:31.21
55 Cruz Valdez, Ruben Agua Fria Union 11:31.26
56 Santos, Juan Carlos Cesar Chavez 11:32.77
57 Estrella, Hayden Sahuaro 11:41.55
58 Amastal, Eduardo Westwood 11:49.23
59 Briones, Ryan Horizon Honors 12:24.62
60 Chavez, Ricardo Camelback 14:07.59
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Golding, Kimberly Minnesota 13.29 -0.3
2 Spagnola, Emma Minnesota 13.36 -0.3
3 Kimura, Ayako Edion 13.49 -0.3
4 Morrison, Deshaunda Arizona State 13.72 -0.3
5 Thorpe, Summer Notre Dame 13.86 -0.7
6 Collins, Devin Oregon State 13.91 -0.3
7 Brooks, Shemiah Arkansas State 13.93 -0.3
8 Schow, Rachel Minnesota 13.94 -0.7
9 Walker, Ivy Texas Tech 13.95 -0.7
10 Lawless, Lauren Texas A&M 14.27 -0.7
11 Allen, Claudette Kansas State 14.32 0.8
12 Purifoye, Kendra Arizona State 14.36 -0.7
13 Cronin, Grace Notre Dame 14.41 0.8
14 Frazier, Tasha Iowa State 14.59 0.8
15 Appiah, Margaret BYU 14.75 0.0
16 Gunnerson, Kaitlyn BYU 14.77 0.8
17 Craft, Taylor Notre Dame 14.79 -0.7
18 Hunter, Madysen Notre Dame 14.81 0.0
19 Porter, Brenna BYU 14.94 0.8
20 Dunderdale, Hannah Arkansas State 15.01 0.0
21 Mohns, Kyra New Mexico 15.05 0.0
22 Nesmith, Amani Texas Tech 15.12 -0.3
23 Folsom, Halley BYU 15.36 0.0
24 Griffiths, Morgan Kansas 15.41 0.0
25 Marquez, Talia Kansas 15.52 0.0
26 Sharp, Jernaya Notre Dame 15.79 0.8
27 Villaronga, Alba Oregon State 16.67 0.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Heckstall, Jae'Nisa Raymond S Kellis 14.10 -0.3
2 Adams, Adora Chandler 14.86 -0.3
3 Bebe, Myreanna Queen Creek 15.11 -0.3
4 Jackson, Destinee Gilbert 15.15 -0.3
5 Rizek, Haley St Pius X 15.31 -0.3
6 Sims, Jada Xavier College Preparator 15.51 -0.3
7 Dumas, Tyreanna Millennium 15.83 -0.3
8 Armstrong, Dylan Millennium 16.10 -0.3
- Sterns, Brielle Sahuaro DQ -0.3
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Heckstall, Jae'Nisa Raymond S Kellis 14.13 0.4
2 Sterns, Brielle Sahuaro 14.70 -0.8
3 Jackson, Destinee Gilbert 15.14 0.6
4 Adams, Adora Chandler 15.31 -0.4
5 Bebe, Myreanna Queen Creek 15.34 -0.8
6 Sims, Jada Xavier College Preparator 15.38 0.6
7 Mgbam, Nydiah Chandler 15.49 -0.4
8 Rizek, Haley St Pius X 15.65 0.4
9 Dumas, Tyreanna Millennium 15.70 -0.1
10 Armstrong, Dylan Millennium 15.99 -0.8
11 Marks, Mecca Desert Edge 16.15 0.4
12 Bonillas, Dayris Sahuaro 16.22 -0.8
13 Mooney, Allison Ironwood 16.35 0.4
14 Branham, Marlena Desert Ridge 16.42 -0.8
15 Day, Rachel Peoria 16.52 0.4
16 Nash, Allyson Desert Vista 16.61 -0.8
17 Kaminski, Amiya Desert Vista 16.75 0.4
18 Rohrer, Melissa Sunrise Mountain 16.77 0.4
19 Egbo, Tiffany Highland 16.85 -0.8
20 Bailey, Cassidy Chaparral (AZ) 16.91 -0.8
21 Edwards, Nylah Desert Ridge 16.99 0.6
22 Stiger, Brianna Desert Ridge 17.03 0.4
23 Shetter, Sedona Desert Ridge 17.13 -0.4
24 Harambasic, Olivia Perry 17.18 -0.1
25 Colborn, Ashlee Perry 17.24 0.4
26 Sainjusmat, Octavia Valley Vista 17.28 0.6
27 Singleton, Jasmine Millennium 17.36 0.6
28 Trevillyan, Leisey Empire 17.45 -0.4
29 Buen, Tricity Desert Vista 17.50 0.4
30 Vigilant, Daniella Willow Canyon 17.56 0.4
31 Curtin, Taylor Desert Vista 17.59 -0.4
32 McGuire, Amanda Peoria 17.61 -0.8
33 Lestinsky, Madison Verrado 17.81 -0.4
34 Estes, Izzy Xavier College Preparator 17.82 -0.1
35 Lawry, Hailey Liberty 17.89 -0.8
36 Greene, Naomi Mesquite 18.00 0.4
37 Tomah, Molly Mesquite 18.03 -0.8
38 Cork, Tatum Xavier College Preparator 18.06 0.6
39 Young, Brooke Boulder Creek 18.08 -0.4
40 Caldwell, Katelin Willow Canyon 18.12 0.4
41 Craft, Daijah Peoria 18.17 -0.8
42 Cowley, Susannah Desert Vista 18.43 -0.8
43 Kaylor, Sophia Higley 18.45 -0.1
44 Vandeventer, Victoria Camelback 18.77 0.4
45 Filler, Peyton Chandler Preparatory 18.97 0.4
46 Hadley, Alex Liberty 19.21 -0.1
47 Avila, Ana Cesar Chavez 19.33 -0.8
48 Romo, Jayleene Buena 19.40 -0.1
49 Morawski, Lauren Desert Mountain 19.82 -0.8
50 Floyd, Karlee Sandra Day O'Connor 19.85 -0.4
51 Sullivan, Hannah St Mary's Catholic 19.94 -0.8
52 Cook, Sydney Higley 20.38 0.6
53 Otanez Murrieta, Midory Westwood 20.95 0.4
54 Aragon, Monique St Pius X 23.48 -0.8
55 Baniszewski, Alexis Hamilton 23.86 0.6
- Castro, Briana Tolleson Union NT -0.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Merritt, Aries Nike 13.41 0.0
2 Buehler, Matthias Altis 13.74 0.0
3 Thingalaya, Siddhanth Evo/India 13.82 0.0
4 Hairston, Maxmilian Altis 14.08 0.0
5 Tennon, Darien Texas Tech 14.29 0.0
6 Tucker, Infinite Texas A&M 14.35 0.0
7 Tollefson, Jon Minnesota 14.43 -0.6
8 Schneider, Logan Iowa State 14.45 -0.6
9 Foster, Jasher Mt. SAC 14.50 0.0
10 Young, Elijah Iowa State 14.50 -0.6
11 Worley, Aramis Altis 14.62 -0.6
12 Serrano, Jesus BYU 14.68 -0.6
13 James, Amari Arkansas State 14.71 -0.6
14 Walker, Eric Minnesota 14.86 -0.6
15 Williams, Dorian Texas Tech 14.88 -0.6
16 Peeples, Jamil Arkansas State 14.92 0.0
17 Winfield IV, William Unattached 14.93 -0.6
18 Giusti, Nick Kansas 14.98 -0.6
19 Scheible, Max BYU 15.01 -0.6
20 Hawkins, Gary Mt. SAC 15.08 -0.6
21 Hicks, Christian Kansas 15.10 -0.6
22 Chase, Ryan New Mexico 15.71 -0.6
23 Nwuda, Kaodilichi Arizona State 15.88 -0.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 McGuire, Brandon Raymond S Kellis 14.33 2.6
2 Smith, James Westwood 14.81 2.6
3 Elliot, Drew Perry 14.96 2.6
4 Tuipala, Koa Desert Ridge 15.08 2.6
5 Bah, Abbass Peoria 15.35 2.6
6 Clemons, Bryce Highland 15.37 2.6
7 Gill, Deshawn Sahuaro 16.29 2.6
8 Thomas, Edward Valley Vista 16.87 2.6
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Johnson, Trey Tolleson Union 13.70 0.3
2 McGuire, Brandon Raymond S Kellis 14.64 0.3
3 Elliot, Drew Perry 15.25 0.6
4 Tuipala, Koa Desert Ridge 15.27 0.4
5 Smith, James Westwood 15.29 -0.1
6 Bah, Abbass Peoria 15.49 1.0
7 Clemons, Bryce Highland 15.55 -0.1
8 Dixon, Dallas Tolleson Union 15.65 0.4
9 Burke, Karsen Hamilton 15.75 -1.8
10 Thomas, Edward Valley Vista 16.08 0.3
11 Gill, Deshawn Sahuaro 16.16 0.9
12 Wells, Tyler Liberty 16.25 -1.8
13 Hopkins, Edward Mesquite 16.39 0.6
14 Davis, Jalen Chandler 16.54 0.9
15 Baxter, Chris Empire 16.62 0.6
16 Nunes, CJ Highland 16.66 0.4
17 Ware, Isaiah Greenway 16.66 0.6
18 Diaz, Isaiah Raymond S Kellis 16.67 0.4
19 Bentley, Troy Buena 16.77 0.9
20 Parsons, Moe Hamilton 16.93 0.9
21 Stevenson, Rashad Sahuaro 17.05 -1.8
22 Veloz, Evan Willow Canyon 17.05 -0.1
23 Baumgarten, Max Boulder Creek 17.07 -0.1
24 Flores, Daniel Moon Valley 17.08 -0.1
25 Ruiz, Hector Alhambra 17.09 1.0
26 Bjorklund, Isaiah Desert Ridge 17.16 0.3
27 Gracia, Carlos Empire 17.31 0.3
28 Murphey, Dylan Millennium 17.45 -1.8
29 Williams, Braiden Highland 17.47 0.9
30 Hightower, Anthony Phoenix Central 17.48 -1.8
31 Cabdullahi, Leeban Chandler 17.55 0.4
32 Brodnik, Peter Chandler Preparatory 17.63 1.0
33 Mobley, Zach Sunrise Mountain 17.79 1.0
34 Dao, James Raymond S Kellis 17.87 0.6
35 Jackson, Isaac Cesar Chavez 17.88 0.4
36 Butler, Nate Valley Vista 18.03 0.4
37 Lackey, Caden Boulder Creek 18.09 1.0
38 Babb, Trevor Peoria 18.26 -1.8
39 Wiley, Seth Millennium 18.48 -1.8
40 Hart, Kevin Ironwood 18.64 1.0
41 Miller, Dylan Verrado 18.66 -0.1
42 Sears, Christian Valley Vista 18.84 0.9
43 Brizar, Ruben Ironwood 18.91 0.4
44 Brandt, Alex Chandler Preparatory 18.92 -0.1
45 Riggs, Samuel Sandra Day O'Connor 19.07 1.0
46 Garrett, Seth Shadow Ridge 19.27 -0.1
47 Evans, Cole Higley 19.33 0.9
48 Knierim, Zack Chaparral (AZ) 19.45 0.6
49 Freeman, Hans Empire 19.45 0.3
50 Verge, Nicholas Desert Mountain 19.56 0.6
51 Garcia, Branden Sunrise Mountain 22.11 0.3
52 Carter, Kamijah Chandler 23.46 0.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Heckstall, Jae'Nisa Raymond S Kellis 44.88
2 Brooks, Latoyia Moon Valley 46.17
3 Rizek, Haley St Pius X 46.24
4 Sterns, Brielle Sahuaro 46.74
5 Bailey, Cassidy Chaparral (AZ) 46.79
6 Sims, Jada Xavier College Preparator 47.62
7 Egbo, Tiffany Highland 47.68
8 Marsh, Alexia Tolleson Union 47.90
9 Armstrong, Dylan Millennium 48.29
10 Bonillas, Dayris Sahuaro 48.75
10 Johson, Tiara Chandler 48.75
12 Stiger, Brianna Desert Ridge 48.77
13 Trevillyan, Leisey Empire 48.89
14 Sainjusmat, Octavia Valley Vista 49.15
15 Kaminski, Amiya Desert Vista 49.40
16 Lawry, Hailey Liberty 49.53
17 Vigilant, Daniella Willow Canyon 49.59
18 Tomah, Molly Mesquite 49.59
19 Colborn, Ashlee Perry 49.72
20 Cruse, Tessa Mesquite 50.40
21 Harambasic, Olivia Perry 50.64
22 Day, Rachel Peoria 50.66
23 Rozendaal, Bailey Bradshaw Mountain 50.66
24 Awerkamp, Alexa Mesquite 50.77
25 Adams, Adora Chandler 50.79
26 Browne, Lauren St Pius X 51.52
27 Lee, Aryanna Desert Vista 51.70
28 Young, Brooke Boulder Creek 51.76
29 Singleton, Jasmine Millennium 51.97
30 Brewington, Evionne Desert Ridge 52.16
31 Cowley, Susannah Desert Vista 52.16
32 Curtin, Taylor Desert Vista 52.33
33 Castro, Briana Tolleson Union 52.33
34 Lamas, Victoria Greenway 52.35
35 Estes, Izzy Xavier College Preparator 52.46
36 Cordova, Isabella Empire 52.78
37 Leatham, Taylin Desert Ridge 52.82
38 Newberg, Aylene Sandra Day O'Connor 52.82
39 Cave, Emilia Millennium 52.85
40 Buen, Tricity Desert Vista 52.88
41 Lestinsky, Madison Verrado 52.91
42 Mulkern, Eliza Xavier College Preparator 53.70
43 Benjamin, Jazmine Empire 53.71
44 Ray, Jaedyn Highland 53.87
45 Daly, Brooke Chandler Preparatory 54.85
46 Andrews, Mandalay Chandler Preparatory 55.05
47 Romo, Jayleene Buena 55.12
48 Baniszewski, Alexis Hamilton 55.95
49 Caldwell, Katelin Willow Canyon 55.98
50 Sullivan, Hannah St Mary's Catholic 56.05
51 Caneda, Kiya Highland 56.33
52 Perez, Adianna Raymond S Kellis 56.82
53 Courlivant, Ashley Valley Vista 56.93
54 Datria, Abigail Sunrise Mountain 57.07
55 Hereder, Nyja Sunrise Mountain 57.36
56 Kaylor, Sophia Higley 57.39
57 Filler, Peyton Chandler Preparatory 57.41
58 Hickman, Sarah Desert Vista 58.43
59 Sparks, Olivia Verrado 58.56
60 Buford, Yazmyne Valley Vista 1:01.50
61 Nelson, Kiara Shadow Ridge 1:05.38
- Momoh, Sherifa Fountain Hills DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McGuire, Brandon Raymond S Kellis 37.04
2 Smith, James Westwood 38.57
3 Chandler, Malik Hamilton 39.11
4 Elliot, Drew Perry 39.53
5 Clemons, Bryce Highland 39.66
6 Dixon, Dallas Tolleson Union 40.84
7 Tuipala, Koa Desert Ridge 41.33
8 Ruhl, DJ Gilbert 41.86
9 Medina, Sergio McClintock 41.97
10 Owsiany, Aaron Peoria 42.15
11 Diaz, Isaiah Raymond S Kellis 42.27
12 Gill, Deshawn Sahuaro 42.78
13 Veloz, Evan Willow Canyon 42.81
14 Parsons, Moe Hamilton 42.84
15 Magitt, Zion Brophy College Prep 42.97
16 Flores, Daniel Moon Valley 43.26
17 Ruiz, Hector Alhambra 43.27
18 Nunes, CJ Highland 43.45
19 Brock, Israel Camelback 43.55
20 Cabdullahi, Leeban Chandler 43.79
21 Bah, Abbass Peoria 44.16
22 Webster, George Higley 44.18
23 Bjorklund, Isaiah Desert Ridge 44.28
24 Williams, Braiden Highland 44.28
25 Dao, James Raymond S Kellis 44.31
26 Lackey, Caden Boulder Creek 44.74
27 Jackson, Isaac Cesar Chavez 44.84
28 Hereder, Nate Sunrise Mountain 44.87
29 Butler, Nate Valley Vista 45.18
30 Babb, Trevor Peoria 45.22
31 Murphey, Dylan Millennium 45.46
32 Brizar, Ruben Ironwood 45.59
33 Gracia, Carlos Empire 45.64
34 Baxter, Chris Empire 45.80
35 Lederman, Tanner Brophy College Prep 45.89
36 Miller, Dylan Verrado 46.04
36 Verduzco, Nate Agua Fria Union 46.04
38 Hopkins, Edward Mesquite 46.10
39 Weekes, Josh Highland 46.16
40 Southwick, Isaiah Moon Valley 46.27
41 Johnson, Hunter Desert Vista 46.40
42 Brandt, Alex Chandler Preparatory 46.49
43 Garrett, Tate Shadow Ridge 46.56
44 Knierim, Zack Chaparral (AZ) 46.65
45 Evans, Cole Higley 46.83
46 Evans, Jaden Desert Ridge 46.87
47 Perez, Nick Verrado 46.88
48 Cheng, Isaac Chandler Preparatory 46.93
49 Hart, Kevin Ironwood 47.33
50 Brodnik, Peter Chandler Preparatory 47.33
51 Miller, Matthew Chaparral (AZ) 47.64
52 Garrett, Seth Shadow Ridge 48.15
53 Janssen, Shane Willow Canyon 48.30
54 Mullings, Thomas Greenway 48.40
55 Mobley, Zach Sunrise Mountain 48.63
56 Oman, Jasen Desert Vista 48.74
57 Sears, Christian Valley Vista 49.08
58 Verge, Nicholas Desert Mountain 49.29
59 Riggs, Samuel Sandra Day O'Connor 49.39
60 Davis, Jalen Chandler 49.41
61 O'Meara, Shawn Desert Mountain 49.43
61 Garcia, Branden Sunrise Mountain 49.43
63 Allison, Adam Sandra Day O'Connor 50.01
64 Norton, Fisher Ironwood 50.99
65 Freeman, Hans Empire 51.19
66 Getejanc, Damian Shadow Ridge 51.22
67 Shelton, Will Verrado 52.05
68 Miller, Derrick Valley Vista 53.38
69 Wells, Tyler Liberty 1:01.24
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Little, Shamier Adidas 56.83
2 McKenzie, Ranae Kansas State 57.98
3 Porter, Brenna BYU 58.76
4 Shead, Jordan Notre Dame 59.14
5 Frank, Mackenzie Texas Tech 59.16
6 Spagnola, Emma Minnesota 59.27
7 Schow, Rachel Minnesota 59.51
8 Huls, Erin Minnesota 59.81
9 Smits, Lindsey Minnesota 1:01.41
10 Slattery, Caraline Kansas 1:01.80
11 Gunnerson, Kaitlyn BYU 1:02.35
12 Mohns, Kyra New Mexico 1:02.90
13 Gournet, Lucile Mentor Academy 1:03.11
14 Steen, Dakota Oregon State 1:03.17
15 Lawless, Lauren Texas A&M 1:03.24
16 Biermaier, Meleah Unattached 1:03.77
17 Cronin, Grace Notre Dame 1:04.43
18 Sambvani, Julia Mt. SAC 1:04.45
19 Coltelli, Brooke Arizona State 1:05.51
- Crear , Ebony UCF DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hall, Quincy Sequoias 49.39
2 Grant, Robert Texas A&M 49.40
3 Stigler, Michael Adidas 50.26
4 Scheible, Max BYU 51.58
5 Tennon, Darien Texas Tech 51.89
6 Izu, Ilolo Texas A&M 52.41
7 Hilson, Nick Arkansas State 52.41
8 Tucker, Infinite Texas A&M 52.66
9 Beauvais, Alie Evo/Haiti 52.74
10 Johnson, Cody Kansas 52.75
11 Harris, Jarvis Altis 52.97
12 Mudada, Mustafa New Mexico 53.33
13 Dorsey, Cheyne New Mexico 53.34
14 Richmond, Caleb Texas Tech 53.70
15 Serrano, Jesus BYU 53.90
16 Giusti, Nick Kansas 54.29
17 Stimson, Drake Notre Dame 54.72
18 Bankston, Quinten Paradise Valley 54.76
19 Llanez, Jesse Paradise Valley 54.86
20 Martinez, Fernando Boise State 54.91
21 Eldridge, Davis Iowa State 55.07
22 Baker, Matthew Minnesota 55.20
23 Wilson, Alex Kansas 55.56
24 Seeser, Wilson Iowa State 55.68
25 Thiel, Richard Arizona State 56.81
26 Foster, Jasher Mt. SAC 57.31
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Mt. SAC A 46.41
2 Bucknell A 47.14
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 South Mountain A 48.03
2 Liberty A 49.05
3 Raymond S Kellis A 49.17
4 Millennium A 49.43
5 Queen Creek A 49.68
6 Ironwood A 49.96
7 Perry A 50.31
8 Sahuaro A 50.35
Desert Vista A DQ
Prelim   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 South Mountain A 48.72
2 Hamilton A 49.19
3 Raymond S Kellis A 49.20
4 Liberty A 49.22
5 Queen Creek A 49.54
6 Desert Vista A 49.84
7 Perry A 49.89
8 Millennium A 49.90
9 Ironwood A 50.14
10 Sahuaro A 50.53
11 Empire A 50.74
12 McClintock A 51.05
13 Desert Ridge A 51.16
14 Peoria A 51.22
15 Sandra Day O'Connor A 52.00
16 Westwood A 52.20
17 Highland A 52.25
18 Verrado A 52.29
19 Gilbert A 52.38
20 Sunrise Mountain A 52.47
21 Shadow Ridge A 52.61
22 St Pius X A 52.62
23 Camelback A 52.71
24 Higley A 53.49
25 Chandler Preparatory A 53.90
26 Boulder Creek A 55.13
27 Moon Valley A 56.19
28 Fountain Hills A 57.09
29 Veritas Preparatory Acade A 58.78
Willow Canyon A DNF
Desert Mountain A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Altis A 44.01
2 Kansas A 44.73
3 Kansas State A 44.76
4 Minnesota A 45.39
5 UCF A 46.00
6 BYU A 46.81
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Minnesota A 40.54
2 New Mexico A 41.86
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Raymond S Kellis A 43.28
2 Westwood A 43.32
3 Queen Creek A 43.38
4 Cesar Chavez A 43.44
5 South Mountain A 44.05
6 Highland A 44.08
7 Empire A 45.16
Valley Vista A NT
Prelim   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Tolleson Union A 42.88
2 Empire A 42.93
3 Desert Ridge A 42.97
4 Perry A 43.17
5 Westwood A 43.39
6 Cesar Chavez A 43.40
7 Raymond S Kellis A 43.41
8 Queen Creek A 43.60
9 Valley Vista A 43.69
10 Highland A 43.97
11 South Mountain A 43.97
12 Sunrise Mountain A 44.06
13 Peoria A 44.09
14 Hamilton A 44.30
15 Verrado A 44.44
16 Saguaro A 44.61
17 Camelback A 44.67
18 Willow Canyon A 45.20
19 Desert Mountain A 45.40
20 Moon Valley A 45.41
21 McClintock A 45.48
22 Brophy College Prep A 45.52
23 Boulder Creek A 46.04
24 St Pius X A 46.46
25 Ironwood A 46.71
26 Greenway A 47.04
27 Millennium A 47.69
28 Chandler Preparatory A 48.44
29 Buena A 49.95
30 Veritas Preparatory Acade A 51.05
Sandra Day O'Connor A DNF
Desert Vista A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Altis A 39.50
2 BYU A 39.74
3 Texas A&M A 39.87
4 Texas Tech A 39.93
5 Sequoias A 40.36
6 Arkansas State A 40.81
7 Mt. SAC A 41.00
8 Kansas State A 41.19
Kansas A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Texas Tech A 3:37.05
2 Texas A&M A 3:38.03
3 Kansas A 3:38.46
4 UCF A 3:40.59
5 Minnesota A 3:41.90
6 Kansas State A 3:43.50
7 BYU A 3:43.63
8 Notre Dame A 3:45.65
9 Sequoias A 3:47.71
10 Kansas B 3:48.67
11 Mt. SAC A 3:52.50
12 Minnesota B 3:54.12
Kansas State B DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Liberty A 3:55.53
2 Xavier College Preparator A 4:02.75
3 Millennium A 4:02.90
4 Desert Vista A 4:04.59
5 Sahuaro A 4:04.93
6 Chandler A 4:04.97
7 Highland A 4:07.41
8 South Mountain A 4:12.87
9 Empire A 4:15.43
Prelim   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Xavier College Preparator A 4:03.23
2 Liberty A 4:03.75
3 Highland A 4:05.27
4 Millennium A 4:05.77
5 Sahuaro A 4:06.61
6 South Mountain A 4:08.77
7 Desert Vista A 4:09.68
8 Chandler A 4:11.28
9 Maryvale A 4:14.66
10 Empire A 4:18.02
11 Gilbert A 4:18.34
12 McClintock A 4:18.53
13 Verrado A 4:18.77
14 Agua Fria Union A 4:18.94
15 Willow Canyon A 4:19.18
16 Perry A 4:19.94
17 St Pius X A 4:19.98
18 Higley A 4:20.87
19 Moon Valley A 4:21.27
20 Sandra Day O'Connor A 4:21.74
21 Raymond S Kellis A 4:21.98
22 Peoria A 4:23.04
23 Sunrise Mountain A 4:23.37
24 Ironwood A 4:24.20
25 Desert Ridge A 4:24.85
26 Desert Mountain A 4:29.59
27 Chandler Preparatory A 4:30.25
28 Veritas Preparatory Acade A 4:38.84
29 Boulder Creek A 4:44.61
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Kansas A 3:08.53
2 Sequoias A 3:09.84
3 Minnesota A 3:10.36
4 Texas A&M A 3:10.83
5 BYU A 3:11.05
6 Kansas B 3:15.21
7 Kansas State A 3:23.28
Arizona State A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Desert Vista A 3:20.69
2 Westwood A 3:22.56
3 Highland A 3:23.58
4 McClintock A 3:26.44
5 Valley Vista A 3:29.42
6 Millennium A 3:30.16
7 Higley A 3:33.85
8 Empire A 3:39.58
Gilbert A NT
Prelim   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Desert Vista A 3:23.24
2 Westwood A 3:24.24
3 Highland A 3:24.65
4 Gilbert A 3:25.16
5 Hamilton A 3:27.70
6 Desert Ridge A 3:27.79
7 McClintock A 3:28.70
8 Millennium A 3:28.97
9 Valley Vista A 3:30.04
10 Higley A 3:30.11
11 Boulder Creek A 3:31.04
12 Empire A 3:31.12
13 Verrado A 3:31.35
14 Shadow Ridge A 3:32.07
15 Alhambra A 3:32.92
16 Moon Valley A 3:33.13
17 Cesar Chavez A 3:33.45
18 Tolleson Union A 3:33.72
19 Sunrise Mountain A 3:37.05
20 Willow Canyon A 3:37.27
21 South Mountain A 3:40.40
22 Desert Mountain A 3:42.29
23 Sandra Day O'Connor A 3:44.15
24 Camelback A 3:44.56
25 St Pius X A 3:48.44
26 Chandler Preparatory A 3:55.15
Ironwood A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Chaparral (AZ) A 9:53.89
2 Xavier College Preparator A 10:05.63
3 Desert Vista A 10:14.74
4 Liberty A 10:18.10
5 Highland A 10:22.38
6 Chandler A 10:25.62
7 Desert Ridge A 10:26.27
8 Skyline A 10:31.45
9 Ironwood A 10:34.89
10 Willow Canyon A 10:43.74
11 Higley A 10:46.19
12 Raymond S Kellis A 11:00.43
Prelim   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Xavier College Preparator A 10:01.84
2 Highland A 10:02.92
3 Chaparral (AZ) A 10:06.43
4 Desert Vista A 10:12.73
5 Desert Ridge A 10:13.33
6 Veritas Preparatory Acade A 10:25.51
7 Liberty A 10:28.25
8 Chandler A 10:43.22
9 Willow Canyon A 10:47.18
10 Skyline A 10:49.93
11 Ironwood A 10:51.59
12 Raymond S Kellis A 10:52.06
13 Higley A 10:58.83
14 Verrado A 11:00.29
15 Empire A 11:04.00
16 Tolleson Union A 11:04.91
17 Fountain Hills A 11:10.62
18 Valley Vista A 11:14.67
19 Gilbert A 11:24.63
20 Shadow Ridge A 11:32.55
21 Chandler Preparatory A 11:39.11
22 Peoria A 11:48.44
23 Westwood A 12:24.53
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Desert Vista A 8:16.07
2 Tolleson Union A 8:21.77
3 Higley A 8:22.81
4 Desert Mountain A 8:24.49
5 Millennium A 8:26.96
6 Sandra Day O'Connor A 8:27.53
7 Cesar Chavez A 8:29.25
8 Chandler A 8:30.87
9 Highland A 8:32.76
10 Skyline A 8:35.58
11 Alhambra A 8:42.55
Prelim   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Shadow Ridge A 8:13.26
2 Desert Ridge A 8:16.99
3 Desert Vista A 8:17.39
4 Highland A 8:17.77
5 Tolleson Union A 8:18.70
6 McClintock A 8:25.03
7 Skyline A 8:26.99
8 Alhambra A 8:29.63
9 Millennium A 8:30.47
10 Sandra Day O'Connor A 8:31.15
11 Higley A 8:32.15
12 Desert Mountain A 8:37.33
13 Cesar Chavez A 8:37.47
14 Greenway A 8:38.13
15 Hamilton A 8:38.50
16 Chandler A 8:40.02
17 Ironwood A 8:42.15
18 Empire A 8:44.07
19 Moon Valley A 8:45.13
20 Valley Vista A 8:46.73
21 Agua Fria Union A 8:48.32
22 St Mary's Catholic A 8:53.07
23 Chandler Preparatory A 8:54.20
24 Gilbert A 8:55.82
25 Willow Canyon A 8:58.23
26 St Pius X A 8:58.71
27 Camelback A 9:05.01
28 Westwood A 9:09.69
29 Buena A 9:16.81
30 Raymond S Kellis A 9:29.11
31 Fountain Hills A 9:31.50
32 Peoria A 9:36.66
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Willis, Zarriea Texas Tech 1.80m 5' 10.75"
2 Stapleton, Andrea BYU 1.80m 5' 10.75"
3 May, Darragh Arkansas State 1.80m 5' 10.75"
4 Wiebke, Taylor Minnesota 1.75m 5' 8.75"
5 Saunders, Ronea Unattached 1.75m 5' 8.75"
6 Appiah, Margaret BYU 1.70m 5' 7.0"
6 Tuuri, Heta Minnesota 1.70m 5' 7.0"
8 Jefferson, LaTyria Kansas 1.70m 5' 7.0"
8 McKenzie, Shanae Kansas State 1.70m 5' 7.0"
10 Yetter, Lindsay BYU 1.70m 5' 7.0"
11 Erickson, Kara Texas A&M 1.65m 5' 5.0"
12 Fritz, Shannon New Mexico 1.65m 5' 5.0"
13 Pickell, Grace Kansas 1.65m 5' 5.0"
14 Jackson , Allison Oregon State 1.65m 5' 5.0"
15 Folsom, Halley BYU 1.60m 5' 3.0"
15 Proteau, Rachel Oregon State 1.60m 5' 3.0"
15 Hilger, Amy Oregon State 1.60m 5' 3.0"
18 Jordan , Natosha UCF 1.60m 5' 3.0"
18 Acker , Kebreyona UCF 1.60m 5' 3.0"
18 Reeves, Katie Iowa State 1.60m 5' 3.0"
21 Ward, Jordan Boise State 1.60m 5' 3.0"
- Parsons, Libby Notre Dame NP
- Kelly, Keira Notre Dame NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Johnson, Quintella St Mary's Catholic 5' 6.0"m 5' 6.0"
2 Tidwell, Cierra Highland 5' 6.0"m 5' 6.0"
3 Martinez, Arianna St Pius X 5' 4.0"m 5' 4.0"
4 Ross, Nicole Desert Ridge 5' 0.0"m 5' 0.0"
5 Figueroa, Jenna Desert Vista 5' 0.0"m 5' 0.0"
5 Slade, Devan Valley Vista 5' 0.0"m 5' 0.0"
7 Hedeby, Jessie Desert Vista 5' 0.0"m 5' 0.0"
8 Sims, Jada Xavier College Preparator 5' 0.0"m 5' 0.0"
9 Johnson, Hannah Sunrise Mountain 5' 0.0"m 5' 0.0"
9 Thompson, Madison Perry 5' 0.0"m 5' 0.0"
11 Tidwell, Mikayla Highland 5' 0.0"m 5' 0.0"
12 Green, Zion Millennium 5' 0.0"m 5' 0.0"
13 Core, Veronica Chandler 4' 10.0"m 4' 10.0"
13 Trimble, Eliza Glendale Preparatory Acad 4' 10.0"m 4' 10.0"
13 Shaver, Mikayla Liberty 4' 10.0"m 4' 10.0"
16 Bird, Megan Valley Vista 4' 10.0"m 4' 10.0"
17 St Louis, Erika Desert Mountain 4' 10.0"m 4' 10.0"
18 Orndorff, Keely Hamilton 4' 10.0"m 4' 10.0"
18 Nash, Allyson Desert Vista 4' 10.0"m 4' 10.0"
20 Henderson, Eden Chaparral (AZ) 4' 7.0"m 4' 7.0"
20 Holt, Kimarah Chandler 4' 7.0"m 4' 7.0"
20 Fisher, Rebekah Westwood 4' 7.0"m 4' 7.0"
20 Duarte, Ariz Maryvale 4' 7.0"m 4' 7.0"
20 Morawski, Lauren Desert Mountain 4' 7.0"m 4' 7.0"
25 Carswell, Jamelah Desert Vista 4' 7.0"m 4' 7.0"
25 George, Madison Fountain Hills 4' 7.0"m 4' 7.0"
27 Mayfield, Celeste Shadow Ridge 4' 7.0"m 4' 7.0"
27 Avila, Ana Cesar Chavez 4' 7.0"m 4' 7.0"
29 Kidane, Rymok Perry 4' 7.0"m 4' 7.0"
30 Casaus, Stephanie Boulder Creek 4' 4.0"m 4' 4.0"
30 Herschman, Jayden Willow Canyon 4' 4.0"m 4' 4.0"
30 Chavez, Juliana Empire 4' 4.0"m 4' 4.0"
30 Nyakundi, Princess Desert Vista 4' 4.0"m 4' 4.0"
30 Allen, Terra Verrado 4' 4.0"m 4' 4.0"
30 Padilla, Mahria Greenway 4' 4.0"m 4' 4.0"
36 Martin, Aislyn Desert Vista 4' 4.0"m 4' 4.0"
36 Brincks, Courtney Desert Ridge 4' 4.0"m 4' 4.0"
36 Brooks, Nateya South Mountain 4' 4.0"m 4' 4.0"
- Hengesbach, Kailey Greenway NP
- Young, Brooke Boulder Creek NP
- Madvig, Sierra Westwood NP
- Wallace, Natalie Agua Fria Union NP
- Reyes, Emily Raymond S Kellis NP
- Frasca, Tiffany Fountain Hills NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Shoultz, Samuel Pima CC 2.18m 7' 1.75"
2 Bryant, Joey Arizona State 2.15m 7' 0.5"
3 Birzer, Matthew Notre Dame 2.15m 7' 0.5"
4 Lockard, Ryan Minnesota 2.10m 6' 10.75"
4 Cragin, Garrett Texas A&M 2.10m 6' 10.75"
6 Steenkamp, Tiaan Arkansas State 2.10m 6' 10.75"
7 Ollivier, Emile Saint Laurent Select 2.10m 6' 10.75"
8 Eckert, Jeremy Altis 2.05m 6' 8.75"
9 Holton, Hunter Notre Dame 2.00m 6' 6.75"
9 Ford, Jalen Iowa State 2.00m 6' 6.75"
11 Long, Joel Kansas 2.00m 6' 6.75"
12 Bearden, Miles Kansas State 2.00m 6' 6.75"
13 Lombardo, Nicholas Bucknell 2.00m 6' 6.75"
14 Riley, Chase Arkansas State 2.00m 6' 6.75"
15 Okonkwo, Andrew Unattached 1.95m 6' 4.75"
15 Durbin, Cody Iowa State 1.95m 6' 4.75"
17 Ford, Mason Arizona State 1.95m 6' 4.75"
- Macari, Lane Kansas NP
- Hughes, Elijah Arizona State NP
- Tonnesen, Pau Unattached NP
- Bussey, Reed Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hubbard, Makel Higley 6' 2.0"m 6' 2.0"
2 Whitaker, Malik Hamilton 6' 2.0"m 6' 2.0"
3 Dixon, Dallas Tolleson Union 6' 2.0"m 6' 2.0"
4 Olachia, Shaun Moon Valley 6' 2.0"m 6' 2.0"
5 Wright, Ethan Desert Vista 5' 10.0"m 5' 10.0"
5 Cord, Chase Sunrise Mountain 5' 10.0"m 5' 10.0"
7 Gonzalez, Alex Highland 5' 10.0"m 5' 10.0"
8 Leyvas, Jonah Perry 5' 10.0"m 5' 10.0"
8 Blassingame, Marcus Hamilton 5' 10.0"m 5' 10.0"
10 Hodge, Jazin McClintock 5' 10.0"m 5' 10.0"
11 Scott, Jason Westwood 5' 7.0"m 5' 7.0"
11 Roe, Kenneth Brophy College Prep 5' 7.0"m 5' 7.0"
11 Cook, Aubrey Chandler 5' 7.0"m 5' 7.0"
11 Reyna, Miguel Phoenix Central 5' 7.0"m 5' 7.0"
11 Barrow, Tyrone Gilbert 5' 7.0"m 5' 7.0"
11 Catado, Curtis Highland 5' 7.0"m 5' 7.0"
11 Fletcher, Kai Chaparral (AZ) 5' 7.0"m 5' 7.0"
18 Freid, Keegan Sunrise Mountain 5' 7.0"m 5' 7.0"
19 Arthur, Donovan Brophy College Prep 5' 7.0"m 5' 7.0"
19 Hawkins, Tsion Gilbert 5' 7.0"m 5' 7.0"
21 Brasch, Spencer Higley 5' 7.0"m 5' 7.0"
21 Murphy, Jacori South Mountain 5' 7.0"m 5' 7.0"
21 Ware, Isaiah Greenway 5' 7.0"m 5' 7.0"
21 Wahlstrom, Jacob Verrado 5' 7.0"m 5' 7.0"
21 Reichelt, Armand Desert Mountain 5' 7.0"m 5' 7.0"
26 Decker, Dennis Ironwood 5' 7.0"m 5' 7.0"
27 Shumate, Elijah Valley Vista 5' 7.0"m 5' 7.0"
28 Hatch, Sterling Gilbert 5' 7.0"m 5' 7.0"
29 Flores, Connor Peoria 5' 4.0"m 5' 4.0"
29 Lipford, Brail Desert Ridge 5' 4.0"m 5' 4.0"
29 Braaten, Zach Verrado 5' 4.0"m 5' 4.0"
29 Momoh, Ahmed Fountain Hills 5' 4.0"m 5' 4.0"
29 Zerihun, Christian Desert Vista 5' 4.0"m 5' 4.0"
34 Eastman, Isaiah Desert Ridge 5' 4.0"m 5' 4.0"
35 Jackson, Jayden Shadow Ridge 5' 4.0"m 5' 4.0"
35 Monson, Jack Boulder Creek 5' 4.0"m 5' 4.0"
35 Jackson, Josh J Valley Vista 5' 4.0"m 5' 4.0"
- Montano, Michael Empire NP
- Carpenter, Hunter Willow Canyon NP
- Bridges, Justin Millennium NP
- Obadia, Marc Chaparral (AZ) NP
- Wade, Jhett Millennium NP
- Lehman, Braeden Sunrise Mountain NP
- Ayala, Jose Raymond S Kellis NP
- Wheeler, Tristan Sunrise Mountain NP
- Taylor, Jaelon Millennium NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Field, Gillette Oregon State 3.90m 12' 9.5"
1 Trageser, Kylee BYU 3.90m 12' 9.5"
3 Kiefer, Lexi Minnesota 3.75m 12' 3.5"
4 Stewart, Kyndal BYU 3.75m 12' 3.5"
5 Ifft, Kassadee Notre Dame 3.75m 12' 3.5"
6 Michael, Sarah Arkansas State 3.60m 11' 9.75"
6 Davis, Vanessa Arizona State 3.60m 11' 9.75"
6 Masolini, Athena Arizona State 3.60m 11' 9.75"
9 Griffiths, Morgan Kansas 3.60m 11' 9.75"
9 Fritts, Haleigh Arizona State 3.60m 11' 9.75"
11 McMullin, Maleah BYU 3.60m 11' 9.75"
12 Hicks, Callie Kansas 3.60m 11' 9.75"
- Begin, Destiny Boise State NP
- Vakharia, Khyati Altis NP
- Mallet, Amber Boise State NP
- Narr, Macy Minnesota NP
- Vanderpool, Megan Kansas State NP
- Haun , Helen Ann Oregon State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Goodson, Alexandria Scottsdale Prep 12' 3.0"m 12' 3.0"
2 Lundberg, Madelyn Sandra Day O'Connor 11' 3.0"m 11' 3.0"
3 York, Madeline Hamilton 10' 9.0"m 10' 9.0"
4 Row, Carolyn Perry 10' 9.0"m 10' 9.0"
5 Jordan, Raven Chandler 10' 3.0"m 10' 3.0"
6 Griffith, Megan Desert Vista 10' 3.0"m 10' 3.0"
7 Schnepp, Brooke Valley Vista 10' 3.0"m 10' 3.0"
8 George, Madison Fountain Hills 9' 9.0"m 9' 9.0"
9 Bukartek, Alycia Chandler Preparatory 9' 9.0"m 9' 9.0"
10 Bonebright, Audrey Desert Vista 9' 9.0"m 9' 9.0"
11 Smith, McKayla Millennium 9' 3.0"m 9' 3.0"
11 Newberry, Kiana Sunrise Mountain 9' 3.0"m 9' 3.0"
11 Casaus, Stephanie Boulder Creek 9' 3.0"m 9' 3.0"
11 Fritts, Madalyn Perry 9' 3.0"m 9' 3.0"
15 Lane, Victoria Liberty 8' 9.0"m 8' 9.0"
16 Schnepp, Amber Valley Vista 8' 9.0"m 8' 9.0"
17 Rios-Lazo, Keziah Boulder Creek 8' 9.0"m 8' 9.0"
17 Garland, Melody Ironwood 8' 9.0"m 8' 9.0"
19 Smith, Morgan Millennium 8' 6.0"m 8' 6.0"
20 Henderson, Eden Chaparral (AZ) 8' 6.0"m 8' 6.0"
20 Lane, Madeline Liberty 8' 6.0"m 8' 6.0"
22 Herman, Brianah Desert Vista 8' 6.0"m 8' 6.0"
23 Torres, Kaity Valley Vista 8' 0.0"m 8' 0.0"
24 Sonwarungsymun, Sara Hamilton 7' 0.0"m 7' 0.0"
24 Kahler, Emily Higley 7' 0.0"m 7' 0.0"
24 Ostrander, Julia Willow Canyon 7' 0.0"m 7' 0.0"
24 Fuller, Amy Westwood 7' 0.0"m 7' 0.0"
24 McClure, Morgan Gilbert 7' 0.0"m 7' 0.0"
24 Brincks, Courtney Desert Ridge 7' 0.0"m 7' 0.0"
30 Bruce, Rylee Moon Valley 7' 0.0"m 7' 0.0"
31 Vaughn, Sydney Hamilton 7' 0.0"m 7' 0.0"
31 Goodman, Taylor Desert Vista 7' 0.0"m 7' 0.0"
31 Hereder, Nyja Sunrise Mountain 7' 0.0"m 7' 0.0"
- Christensen, Holly Boulder Creek NP
- Hedeby, Jessie Desert Vista NP
- Gilman, Shea Desert Vista NP
- Chang, Tina Hamilton NP
- Carrillo, Sidnie Desert Ridge NP
- Coons, Alexandra Fountain Hills NP
- Bilderback, Anna Sandra Day O'Connor NP
- Dotson, Harper Gilbert NP
- Bisher, Alex Chandler NP
- Orlandella, Maya Chaparral (AZ) NP
- Silva, Skylar Liberty NP
- Komlodi, Corinne Gilbert NP
- Parra, Yasmine Higley NP
- Anchondo, Isabel Sunrise Mountain NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Taylor, Laura Kansas 4.16m 13' 7.75"
2 Naatjes, Nicole BYU 4.06m 13' 3.75"
2 Johnson, Jennifer Unattached 4.06m 13' 3.75"
4 Stokke, Allison Altis 4.06m 13' 3.75"
5 Stevens, Sara Kathryn Texas A&M 4.06m 13' 3.75"
6 Simpson, Shaylah Unattached 4.06m 13' 3.75"
7 Gunderson, Emily Texas A&M 3.91m 12' 10.0"
7 Thomason, Augusta Texas A&M 3.91m 12' 10.0"
9 Willis, Andrea Kansas 3.91m 12' 10.0"
9 Romero, Alexis Kansas 3.91m 12' 10.0"
9 Gilson, Cami Minnesota 3.91m 12' 10.0"
- Jeffries, Allison Boise State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Carr, Michael Arkansas State 5.22m 17' 1.5"
2 Flores, Jacob Arizona State 4.95m 16' 2.75"
2 McMichael, Drew Texas Tech 4.95m 16' 2.75"
4 Eckles, Matthew Arizona State 4.95m 16' 2.75"
5 Poirier, Dylan Kansas 4.95m 16' 2.75"
6 Rios, Raul BYU 4.95m 16' 2.75"
7 Supple, Zack Kansas State 4.95m 16' 2.75"
8 Hsu, Alec HR Vault Inv 4.80m 15' 9.0"
8 Stoddard, Camden Boise State 4.80m 15' 9.0"
10 Pennewell, Chase Kansas 4.80m 15' 9.0"
11 Downey, Kyle AZPVA 4.65m 15' 3.0"
12 Atencio, Jason New Mexico 4.65m 15' 3.0"
12 Harari, John New Mexico 4.65m 15' 3.0"
- Fay, Matthew Bucknell NP
- Bean, Roy Unattached NP
- Burnett, Nathan New Mexico NP
- Shirley, Jameson BYU NP
- Narbar, Bhanu Unattached NP
- Stattner, Justin Boise State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Riddle, Cole Valley Vista 16' 3.0"m 16' 3.0"
2 Desilva, Owen Hamilton 15' 9.0"m 15' 9.0"
3 Allinger, Wyatt Gilbert 15' 3.0"m 15' 3.0"
3 Connelly, Keegan Chaparral (AZ) 10' 3.0"m 10' 3.0"
4 Jones, Michael Valley Vista 10' 3.0"m 10' 3.0"
4 Avila, Alejandro Greenway 14' 3.0"m 14' 3.0"
5 Johnson, Nathan Greenway 13' 9.0"m 13' 9.0"
5 Kasprzyk, Hunter Highland 10' 3.0"m 10' 3.0"
6 Ellis, Timothy Valley Vista 13' 3.0"m 13' 3.0"
6 Lovato, Noah Perry 13' 3.0"m 13' 3.0"
6 Obadia, Marc Chaparral (AZ) 13' 3.0"m 13' 3.0"
9 Herman, Michael Verrado 12' 9.0"m 12' 9.0"
10 Fies, Garrick Sandra Day O'Connor 12' 3.0"m 12' 3.0"
10 Coons, James Gilbert 12' 3.0"m 12' 3.0"
10 Conklin, Tristan Desert Vista 12' 3.0"m 12' 3.0"
10 Avila, Emilio Tolleson Union 12' 3.0"m 12' 3.0"
14 Alme, Kris Desert Vista 11' 9.0"m 11' 9.0"
15 Campanella, Lucas Desert Vista 11' 3.0"m 11' 3.0"
15 Rodney, John Verrado 11' 3.0"m 11' 3.0"
15 Pratt, Ammon Liberty 11' 3.0"m 11' 3.0"
15 Aker, Sam Fountain Hills 11' 3.0"m 11' 3.0"
19 Crowl, James Desert Vista 10' 3.0"m 10' 3.0"
19 Moreno, Dyaln Moon Valley 10' 3.0"m 10' 3.0"
24 Janssen, Shane Willow Canyon 9' 6.0"m 9' 6.0"
24 Flores, Connor Peoria 9' 6.0"m 9' 6.0"
- Vitellaro, Joey Fountain Hills NP
- Tobin, Preston Desert Vista NP
- Vongsenekeo, Tylor Tolleson Union NP
- King, Logan Shadow Ridge NP
- Clark, Aric Sandra Day O'Connor NP
- Arredondo, Aidan Sandra Day O'Connor NP
- Park, Nick Brophy College Prep NP
- Prey, Jake Sunrise Mountain NP
- Richie, Sam Desert Ridge NP
- Albin, Charlie Brophy College Prep NP
- Stone, Brady Sunrise Mountain NP
- Peterson, Dean Liberty NP
- Spiller, Adam Peoria NP
- Hereder, Nate Sunrise Mountain NP
- Roach, Max Ironwood NP
- Williams, Julian Moon Valley NP
- Carbocci, Bryce Highland NP
- Berkbigler, Bryce Highland NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wyatt, Audie Texas A&M 5.70m 18' 8.25"
2 Alhizam, Hussain Kansas 5.60m 18' 4.5"
3 Albright, Jake Kansas 5.50m 18' 0.5"
4 Starkey, Garrett Arizona State 5.50m 18' 0.5"
5 Tonnesen, Pau Unattached 5.40m 17' 8.5"
6 Weirich, Victor Unattached 5.40m 17' 8.5"
7 Prader, John Team LIT 5.30m 17' 4.5"
8 Benavides, Paulo Kansas 5.30m 17' 4.5"
9 Maestretti, Nick Kansas 5.30m 17' 4.5"
10 Burlingham, Kasey AZPVA 5.15m 16' 10.75"
11 Hinch, Derick Unattached 5.15m 16' 10.75"
- Hiett, Nate Unattached NP
- Wooten, Jacob Texas A&M NP
- Johansson, Carl Texas A&M NP
- Richartz, Nate Notre Dame NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Arneton, Heather Mentor Academy 6.22m 20' 5.0" 0.7
2 Payton, Malaina Unattached 6.17m 20' 3.0" 0.2
3 Latrace, Sandy Chinook Track & Field 6.03m 19' 9.5" 0.0
4 Luque, Jhoanmy Iowa State 5.99m 19' 8.0" 0.0
5 McCorkle, Allanah Iowa State 5.98m 19' 7.5" 0.4
6 Latham, Viershanie Texas Tech 5.87m 19' 3.25" 0.7
7 Marler, Aasha Unattached 5.81m 19' 0.75" 0.2
8 Van der Merwe, Zanri Kansas State 5.75m 18' 10.5" 0.0
9 Frazier, Tasha Iowa State 5.66m 18' 7.0" 0.0
10 Brown, Lajarvia Texas A&M 5.63m 18' 5.75" 1.3
11 Ayanniyi, Akeisha New Mexico 5.63m 18' 5.75" 0.0
12 Alli, Zuliat Texas Tech 5.61m 18' 5.0" 1.0
13 Romaiou, Konstantina Kansas State 5.57m 18' 3.25" 0.7
14 Wright, Shanique Minnesota 5.53m 18' 1.75" 0.3
15 Brooks, Shemiah Arkansas State 5.53m 18' 1.75" 0.1
16 Walker, Ivy Texas Tech 5.51m 18' 1.0" 0.0
17 mckenzie, jasmin Unattached 5.41m 17' 9.0" 0.2
18 Stevenson, Ciynamon Texas A&M 5.41m 17' 9.0" 0.2
19 Sadokhina, Viktoriia Arkansas State 5.39m 17' 8.25" 0.3
20 Griffiths, Morgan Kansas 5.38m 17' 8.0" 0.4
21 Hadley, Chloe BYU 5.38m 17' 8.0" 1.2
22 Marquez, Talia Kansas 5.35m 17' 6.75" 0.0
23 Gaskins, Annette Arkansas State 5.34m 17' 6.25" 0.1
24 Burns, Shaina Texas A&M 5.31m 17' 5.25" 0.0
25 Spurgeon, Carsyn Iowa State 5.28m 17' 4.0" 0.4
26 Varela , Madelayne Oregon State 5.26m 17' 3.25" 0.0
27 Dorsett, Taj Boise State 5.23m 17' 2.0" 1.3
28 Salisbury, Kaitlin Bucknell 5.14m 16' 10.5" 1.3
29 Nesmith, Amani Texas Tech 5.12m 16' 9.75" 1.8
30 Miller, Keesha BYU 5.06m 16' 7.25" 0.0
31 Broom , Kennedy UCF 4.91m 16' 1.5" 0.0
- Allen, Claudette Kansas State NP -
- Dixon, Kiyana BYU NP -
- Jackson, ShyAndrea BYU NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Lombardi, Jillian Desert Vista 18' 3.0"m 18' 3.0" 1.2
2 Ellis, Marissa Desert Edge 17' 11.0"m 17' 11.0" 0.8
3 Tobias, Lauren Shadow Ridge 17' 3.0"m 17' 3.0" 0.7
4 Cross, Katie Perry 16' 7.25"m 16' 7.25" 1.6
5 Myles, Hailey Boulder Creek 16' 4.0"m 16' 4.0" 0.3
6 Figueroa, Jenna Desert Vista 16' 2.5"m 16' 2.5" 0.2
7 Marshall, Savannah Desert Ridge 16' 0.75"m 16' 0.75" 0.0
7 Lane, Madeline Liberty 16' 0.75"m 16' 0.75" 0.8
9 Slade, Devan Valley Vista 15' 9.5"m 15' 9.5" 0.8
10 Sims, Jada Xavier College Preparator 15' 8.75"m 15' 8.75" 0.0
11 Stukes, Terayah Millennium 15' 8.5"m 15' 8.5" 0.0
12 Leatham, Taylin Desert Ridge 15' 7.5"m 15' 7.5" 2.0
12 Bukartek, Alycia Chandler Preparatory 15' 7.5"m 15' 7.5" 1.2
14 Roberts, Tori Desert Vista 15' 7.0"m 15' 7.0" 0.0
15 Thompson, Diamonique Westwood 15' 5.75"m 15' 5.75" 1.3
15 Singleton, Jasmine Millennium 15' 5.75"m 15' 5.75" 0.4
17 McDonald, Jordyn Millennium 15' 5.25"m 15' 5.25" 0.7
18 Todd, Maddy Xavier College Preparator 15' 4.5"m 15' 4.5" 1.0
18 White, Katja Buena 15' 4.5"m 15' 4.5" 0.0
20 Lehman, Bridget Highland 15' 4.0"m 15' 4.0" 1.2
21 Gervais, Ava St Pius X 15' 3.5"m 15' 3.5" 0.8
22 Dagnino, Araceli Sahuaro 15' 2.5"m 15' 2.5" 0.0
23 Payne, Teryah Chandler 15' 1.5"m 15' 1.5" 0.2
23 Johnson, Hannah Sunrise Mountain 15' 1.5"m 15' 1.5" 0.0
25 Rohrer, Melissa Sunrise Mountain 15' 0.75"m 15' 0.75" 0.7
25 Schaefer, Danya Desert Mountain 15' 0.75"m 15' 0.75" 0.1
27 Chavez, Juliana Empire 15' 0.5"m 15' 0.5" 0.0
28 Jamie, Celine Hamilton 14' 9.0"m 14' 9.0" 0.6
29 Chavez, Jourdan Peoria 14' 8.0"m 14' 8.0" 1.5
30 Fair, Raelynn South Mountain 14' 7.5"m 14' 7.5" 1.8
31 Person, Dhasia Desert Ridge 14' 6.5"m 14' 6.5" 2.8
32 Bakke, Taylor Desert Vista 14' 6.0"m 14' 6.0" 1.0
33 Greene, Naomi Mesquite 14' 4.75"m 14' 4.75" 1.4
34 Carswell, Jamelah Desert Vista 14' 4.5"m 14' 4.5" 1.5
35 Momoh, Sherifa Fountain Hills 14' 3.5"m 14' 3.5" 1.0
35 Henderson, Eden Chaparral (AZ) 14' 3.5"m 14' 3.5" 0.0
37 Newberry, Kiana Sunrise Mountain 14' 3.25"m 14' 3.25" 0.9
38 Edwards, Nylah Desert Ridge 14' 3.0"m 14' 3.0" 1.0
39 Lindquist, Hope Hamilton 14' 2.0"m 14' 2.0" 1.0
40 Stusen, MirandaRae Gilbert 14' 1.5"m 14' 1.5" 0.4
41 Feyrer-Melk, Amara Fountain Hills 14' 1.25"m 14' 1.25" 0.5
41 Lane, Victoria Liberty 14' 1.25"m 14' 1.25" 0.3
43 Mizquez, Geovana Verrado 14' 0.0"m 14' 0.0" 0.0
44 Jones, McKenna Perry 13' 6.25"m 13' 6.25" 1.1
45 Madvig, Sierra Westwood 13' 5.5"m 13' 5.5" 0.7
46 Placencia, Angelica St Mary's Catholic 13' 1.75"m 13' 1.75" 1.0
47 Furs, Angelina Willow Canyon 12' 11.75"m 12' 11.75" 0.0
48 Gesme, Devin Raymond S Kellis 12' 7.0"m 12' 7.0" 0.8
49 Cook, Sydney Higley 11' 11.0"m 11' 11.0" 0.8
- Wilson, Aubrei Desert Mountain NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Henderson, Jeff US Olympic Training Cente 7.86m 25' 9.5" 0.5
2 Bryant, Joey Arizona State 7.44m 24' 5.0" 0.0
3 Huggins, Bryce Sequoias 7.43m 24' 4.5" 0.0
4 Prothro, Jeffrey Texas A&M 7.17m 23' 6.25" 0.3
5 Harper, Denzel Kansas 7.15m 23' 5.5" -
6 Hammond, Alexander Mt. SAC 7.14m 23' 5.25" 3.0
7 Battikha, Tanner New Mexico 7.12m 23' 4.5" 0.0
8 Adegoke, Tomi BYU 7.07m 23' 2.5" 0.0
9 Ford, Mason Arizona State 7.01m 23' 0.0" 0.0
10 Goldston, Alejandro New Mexico 6.88m 22' 7.0" 0.7
11 Lombardo, Nicholas Bucknell 6.87m 22' 6.5" -
12 Gleghorn, Chris Kansas 6.87m 22' 6.5" 0.6
13 Lowe, Javier Kansas State 6.86m 22' 6.25" 1.2
14 McLaurin, Brandon Mt. SAC 6.85m 22' 5.75" 2.0
15 Johnson, Jonathan Minnesota 6.84m 22' 5.25" 2.1
16 Hutchins, Isahia Sequoias 6.82m 22' 4.5" 2.6
17 Houston, Sammie Minnesota 6.79m 22' 3.5" 2.0
18 Merrill, Trenten Altis 6.68m 21' 11.0" 0.0
19 Peeples, Jamil Arkansas State 6.66m 21' 10.25" 0.0
20 Wiley, Jonah Arkansas State 5.94m 19' 6.0" 0.1
- James, Amari Arkansas State NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Naisant, Marcus Marcos De Niza 23' 0.0"m 23' 0.0" 1.2
2 White Austin, Trayvion Sahuaro 22' 4.0"m 22' 4.0" 1.5
3 Logan, Donjae Desert Ridge 22' 3.0"m 22' 3.0" -0.5
4 Minor, Jordan Bradshaw Mountain 21' 3.25"m 21' 3.25" 0.0
5 Smith, Jalen Empire 20' 11.0"m 20' 11.0" 0.0
6 Bryant, Tyrus Highland 20' 10.0"m 20' 10.0" 0.0
6 Kabash, Sabaoth Gilbert 20' 10.0"m 20' 10.0" 0.7
8 Hinson, Ivan Valley Vista 20' 7.0"m 20' 7.0" 0.0
9 Palacios, John Moon Valley 20' 6.0"m 20' 6.0" 0.0
10 Figueroa, Noah Hamilton 20' 4.25"m 20' 4.25" 0.1
11 Walker, Joshua Desert Mountain 20' 3.0"m 20' 3.0" 0.0
12 Estice, Quentin Raymond S Kellis 20' 0.0"m 20' 0.0" 0.9
13 Jones, Careem Westwood 19' 10.0"m 19' 10.0" 0.0
14 Maldonado, Gunner Chandler 19' 8.0"m 19' 8.0" 0.0
15 Roberts, William McClintock 19' 7.0"m 19' 7.0" -1.3
16 Tom, Truth Saguaro 19' 6.75"m 19' 6.75" -1.4
17 Reichelt, Armand Desert Mountain 19' 6.0"m 19' 6.0" -1.5
17 Onyepunuka, Andrew Brophy College Prep 19' 6.0"m 19' 6.0" 0.0
19 Wojcik, Blake Willow Canyon 19' 2.0"m 19' 2.0" 0.8
20 Blassingame, Marcus Hamilton 19' 1.25"m 19' 1.25" 0.0
21 Williams, Antonio Camelback 18' 11.0"m 18' 11.0" -0.5
22 Vanderpool, Dallen Higley 18' 10.0"m 18' 10.0" -0.5
22 Barrow, Tyrone Gilbert 18' 10.0"m 18' 10.0" 0.5
22 Cofield, David Agua Fria Union 18' 10.0"m 18' 10.0" 0.0
25 Salerni, Tanner Boulder Creek 18' 7.0"m 18' 7.0" -1.8
26 Arvayo, Jose Sunrise Mountain 18' 5.75"m 18' 5.75" -1.1
27 Freeman, Zaniel Greenway 18' 5.0"m 18' 5.0" 0.1
27 Whitaker, Malik Hamilton 18' 5.0"m 18' 5.0" -1.4
29 Fletcher, Kai Chaparral (AZ) 18' 4.0"m 18' 4.0" -1.2
30 Murphy, Jacori South Mountain 18' 3.25"m 18' 3.25" 0.0
31 Smith, Grant Chaparral (AZ) 18' 3.0"m 18' 3.0" 0.0
32 Verdos, Matt Desert Ridge 18' 1.0"m 18' 1.0" 1.4
32 Burch, Augustine Veritas Preparatory Acade 18' 1.0"m 18' 1.0" 0.0
34 Shepard, Major Maryvale 18' 0.25"m 18' 0.25" 0.0
35 Jones, Dominic Peoria 17' 10.0"m 17' 10.0" -1.3
36 Mayon, Keleen Buena 17' 8.75"m 17' 8.75" 0.0
37 Cortez, Raymond Peoria 17' 8.0"m 17' 8.0" 0.0
37 Hubbard, Makel Higley 17' 8.0"m 17' 8.0" -1.0
39 Lang, Michael Ironwood 17' 1.25"m 17' 1.25" -0.2
40 Collier, Peyton Sandra Day O'Connor 17' 0.0"m 17' 0.0" 0.0
41 Oliver, Isaac Millennium 16' 9.0"m 16' 9.0" -0.5
42 Rascon, Diego Tolleson Union 16' 8.0"m 16' 8.0" 0.0
43 Chalmers, Matthew Fountain Hills 16' 3.0"m 16' 3.0" -0.5
44 Bryant, Sam St Mary's Catholic 15' 2.25"m 15' 2.25" -0.2
45 Briones, Ryan Horizon Honors 13' 8.75"m 13' 8.75" -1.8
- West, Jaden Millennium NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Geubelle, Andrea Unattached 13.51m 44' 4.0" 0.0
2 Tibbs, Keyasia Arizona State 12.82m 42' 0.75" 0.0
2 Arneton, Heather Mentor Academy 12.82m 42' 0.75" 0.0
4 Luque, Jhoanmy Iowa State 12.75m 41' 10.0" 0.0
4 Hadnot, Jannell New Mexico 12.75m 41' 10.0" 0.0
6 Wright, Shanique Minnesota 12.60m 41' 4.25" 0.0
6 Sadokhina, Viktoriia Arkansas State 12.60m 41' 4.25" 0.0
8 Marler, Aasha Unattached 12.41m 40' 8.75" 0.0
9 Woodson, Darreyl Arizona State 12.21m 40' 0.75" 0.0
10 Craft, Taylor Notre Dame 12.13m 39' 9.75" 0.0
11 Hadley, Chloe BYU 12.10m 39' 8.5" 0.0
12 Jackson, ShyAndrea BYU 12.06m 39' 7.0" 0.0
13 Lawrence, Shardia Kansas State 11.99m 39' 4.0" 0.0
14 Potter, Briana UCF 11.75m 38' 6.75" -0.5
15 Dixon, Kiyana BYU 11.64m 38' 2.25" 1.0
16 Tempel, Taryn Kansas 11.55m 37' 10.75" 0.0
17 Alli, Zuliat Texas Tech 11.40m 37' 5.0" 0.0
18 Varela , Madelayne Oregon State 11.23m 36' 10.25" 0.0
19 Salisbury, Kaitlin Bucknell 10.91m 35' 9.5" 0.0
20 Broom , Kennedy UCF 10.50m 34' 5.5" -0.2
21 Tucker, , Kanisha Sequoias 10.46m 34' 4.0" 0.0
- Dorsett, Taj Boise State NP -
- Reiner, Carly Bucknell NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Ellis, Marissa Desert Edge 36' 7.5"m 36' 7.5" 0.0
2 Payne, Teryah Chandler 36' 0.5"m 36' 0.5" 0.0
3 Figueroa, Jenna Desert Vista 35' 11.0"m 35' 11.0" 0.8
4 Rohrer, Melissa Sunrise Mountain 35' 10.0"m 35' 10.0" 0.0
5 Myles, Hailey Boulder Creek 35' 2.0"m 35' 2.0" 0.0
6 Slade, Devan Valley Vista 35' 0.5"m 35' 0.5" 0.0
7 White, Katja Buena 34' 8.25"m 34' 8.25" 0.0
8 Reeves, Reba Desert Vista 34' 4.0"m 34' 4.0" 0.0
9 Kerr, Kenashalee Queen Creek 34' 2.25"m 34' 2.25" 0.3
10 Johnson, Hannah Sunrise Mountain 33' 9.75"m 33' 9.75" 1.1
11 Marks, Mecca Desert Edge 33' 9.5"m 33' 9.5" 0.1
12 Stukes, Terayah Millennium 33' 9.0"m 33' 9.0" 0.3
13 Gervais, Ava St Pius X 33' 7.75"m 33' 7.75" 0.5
14 Marshall, Savannah Desert Ridge 33' 7.5"m 33' 7.5" 0.1
15 Tobias, Lauren Shadow Ridge 33' 7.0"m 33' 7.0" 1.7
16 Trimble, Eliza Glendale Preparatory Acad 33' 4.5"m 33' 4.5" 0.9
16 Weech, Jalyn Valley Vista 33' 4.5"m 33' 4.5" 0.0
18 Kaminski, Amiya Desert Vista 33' 0.0"m 33' 0.0" 1.7
19 Chavez, Jourdan Peoria 32' 11.75"m 32' 11.75" 0.9
20 McDonald, Jordyn Millennium 32' 9.0"m 32' 9.0" 0.3
21 Shaver, Mikayla Liberty 32' 5.75"m 32' 5.75" 0.0
22 Chavez, Juliana Empire 32' 4.0"m 32' 4.0" 1.1
23 Stusen, MirandaRae Gilbert 32' 3.0"m 32' 3.0" 0.6
24 Feyrer-Melk, Amara Fountain Hills 32' 0.5"m 32' 0.5" 0.3
25 Person, Dhasia Desert Ridge 32' 0.25"m 32' 0.25" 0.0
25 Meeks, Amaya Westwood 32' 0.25"m 32' 0.25" 0.0
27 Mizquez, Geovana Verrado 31' 11.5"m 31' 11.5" 0.0
28 Schaefer, Danya Desert Mountain 31' 11.25"m 31' 11.25" 0.3
29 Dagnino, Araceli Sahuaro 31' 8.75"m 31' 8.75" 0.0
30 Stratton, Helena Millennium 31' 4.25"m 31' 4.25" 1.2
31 Lindquist, Hope Hamilton 31' 1.25"m 31' 1.25" 0.5
32 Hartman, Emaree Highland 31' 0.5"m 31' 0.5" 0.0
33 Gustafson, Erin Perry 30' 6.25"m 30' 6.25" 0.0
34 Momoh, Sherifa Fountain Hills 30' 1.0"m 30' 1.0" 1.1
35 Core, Veronica Chandler 30' 0.5"m 30' 0.5" 0.3
36 Jamie, Celine Hamilton 29' 9.5"m 29' 9.5" 0.5
37 Placencia, Angelica St Mary's Catholic 29' 6.75"m 29' 6.75" 0.6
38 Reyes, Emily Raymond S Kellis 29' 6.0"m 29' 6.0" 0.0
39 Wallace, Natalie Agua Fria Union 29' 5.75"m 29' 5.75" 0.0
40 Newberry, Kiana Sunrise Mountain 29' 5.25"m 29' 5.25" 0.5
41 Hengesbach, Kailey Greenway 29' 3.75"m 29' 3.75" 0.5
42 Cook, Sydney Higley 29' 2.75"m 29' 2.75" 1.7
43 Reyes, Madelyn Hamilton 29' 2.0"m 29' 2.0" 0.0
44 Steinkuehler, Victoria Desert Vista 29' 0.0"m 29' 0.0" 1.3
45 Izatt, Katie Empire 28' 11.75"m 28' 11.75" 1.8
46 Bell, Anastasia Higley 28' 5.0"m 28' 5.0" 1.7
47 Hubbard, Katherine Sandra Day O'Connor 28' 4.5"m 28' 4.5" 0.0
48 Neumann, Sophie Hamilton 27' 11.75"m 27' 11.75" 1.3
- Simmons, DeAnna Willow Canyon NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Craddock, Omar US Olympic Training Cente 16.75m 54' 11.5" 0.0
2 Rapinier, Yoann Mentor Academy 16.26m 53' 4.25" 1.8
3 England, Eric Highland 15.37m 50' 5.25" 0.0
4 Trigg, Samuel New Mexico 15.28m 50' 1.75" 1.2
5 Hammond, Alexander Mt. SAC 15.09m 49' 6.25" 2.5
6 Welch, Ezekiel Kansas 14.82m 48' 7.5" 0.0
7 Hernandez, Aaron Unattached 14.78m 48' 6.0" 0.0
8 Houston, Sammie Minnesota 14.56m 47' 9.25" 0.0
9 Vinson, Devon Mt. SAC 14.38m 47' 2.25" 0.3
10 Adegoke, Tomi BYU 13.79m 45' 3.0" 0.7
11 James, Amari Arkansas State 13.35m 43' 9.75" 0.0
- McLaurin, Brandon Mt. SAC NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Hinson, Ivan Valley Vista 45' 7.0"m 45' 7.0" 0.0
2 Myles, Jacob Boulder Creek 44' 9.75"m 44' 9.75" 0.0
3 Omanwa, Kevin Moon Valley 43' 11.5"m 43' 11.5" 0.4
4 Naisant, Marcus Marcos De Niza 42' 6.75"m 42' 6.75" 0.1
5 Wojcik, Blake Willow Canyon 42' 4.75"m 42' 4.75" 0.0
6 Mudiwa, Talib Desert Vista 42' 2.5"m 42' 2.5" 0.0
7 Fletcher, Kai Chaparral (AZ) 41' 10.5"m 41' 10.5" 0.5
8 Palacios, John Moon Valley 41' 7.0"m 41' 7.0" 0.5
9 Blassingame, Marcus Hamilton 41' 5.5"m 41' 5.5" 0.0
10 Smith, Jacquon McClintock 41' 0.0"m 41' 0.0" 0.1
11 Bryant, Tyrus Highland 40' 8.75"m 40' 8.75" 1.0
12 Onyepunuka, Andrew Brophy College Prep 40' 8.5"m 40' 8.5" 1.8
13 Nixon, Amari Hussan Westwood 40' 5.0"m 40' 5.0" 0.5
14 Wilson, Michael Millennium 39' 11.5"m 39' 11.5" 1.1
15 Evans, Bennett Boulder Creek 39' 10.25"m 39' 10.25" 0.7
16 Figueroa, Noah Hamilton 39' 6.75"m 39' 6.75" 0.1
17 Cofield, David Agua Fria Union 39' 6.25"m 39' 6.25" -1.0
18 Brasch, Spencer Higley 39' 3.0"m 39' 3.0" -0.6
19 Mayon, Keleen Buena 38' 10.5"m 38' 10.5" 0.0
20 High, Myles Desert Vista 38' 8.0"m 38' 8.0" 1.2
20 Hopkins, Atlas Brophy College Prep 38' 8.0"m 38' 8.0" 0.0
20 Montano, Michael Empire 38' 8.0"m 38' 8.0" 1.9
23 Hubbard, Brian Sandra Day O'Connor 38' 6.25"m 38' 6.25" -0.3
24 Lasalle, Jacob Desert Mountain 38' 4.75"m 38' 4.75" 1.0
25 Barrow, Tyrone Gilbert 38' 3.5"m 38' 3.5" 0.0
26 Henson, Bryce Valley Vista 38' 2.75"m 38' 2.75" 0.0
27 Johnson, Nathan Greenway 38' 1.0"m 38' 1.0" 1.1
28 Waite, Ben Gilbert 37' 10.25"m 37' 10.25" -1.8
29 Lattie, Tanner Sunrise Mountain 37' 10.0"m 37' 10.0" -1.6
30 Hightower, Anthony Phoenix Central 37' 8.5"m 37' 8.5" 1.5
30 Alberty, Dakarai Peoria 37' 8.5"m 37' 8.5" -0.3
32 Ware, Isaiah Greenway 37' 7.75"m 37' 7.75" 0.3
33 Fonnesbeck, Mason Higley 37' 7.0"m 37' 7.0" 0.0
34 Slack, Caleb Sandra Day O'Connor 37' 0.25"m 37' 0.25" 0.6
35 Eastman, Adrian Higley 36' 9.0"m 36' 9.0" 0.0
36 Thomas, Joshua Agua Fria Union 36' 8.0"m 36' 8.0" 2.4
37 Duran, Nathan Shadow Ridge 36' 7.0"m 36' 7.0" 0.0
38 Bryant, Sam St Mary's Catholic 35' 5.5"m 35' 5.5" 1.7
39 Rascon, Diego Tolleson Union 34' 10.75"m 34' 10.75" 1.7
40 Brizar, Ruben Ironwood 34' 6.5"m 34' 6.5" 0.3
41 Dooley, Kohlsen Peoria 32' 11.5"m 32' 11.5" 1.3
42 Smout, Parker Fountain Hills 32' 10.0"m 32' 10.0" -0.3
- Burch, Augustine Veritas Preparatory Acade NP -
- Krahn, David Sunrise Mountain NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Weber, Ashley Arizona State 15.41m 50' 6.75"
2 Onwukaife, Crystal Texas Tech 15.19m 49' 10.0"
3 Kapitan, Abbey Notre Dame 14.86m 48' 9.0"
4 Nagel, Kassie BYU 14.54m 47' 8.5"
4 Hutchinson, Courtney Boise State 14.54m 47' 8.5"
6 Carr, Calea Arkansas State 14.23m 46' 8.25"
7 McCartney, Courtney Arizona State 14.07m 46' 2.0"
8 Burns, Shaina Texas A&M 14.05m 46' 1.25"
9 Brown, Serena Texas A&M 13.88m 45' 6.5"
10 Freeland, Sierra BYU 13.32m 43' 8.5"
11 Dodd, Baylee Boise State 12.96m 42' 6.25"
12 Mady, Allison New Mexico 12.51m 41' 0.5"
13 Clowers, Rachel Kansas 12.25m 40' 2.25"
14 Inman, Paige Boise State 12.24m 40' 2.0"
15 Lorenz, Danielle Arkansas State 11.93m 39' 1.75"
- Thompson, Leah BYU NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Diggs, Alaina Millennium 39' 5.5"m 39' 5.5"
2 Ponds, Samantha Chandler 37' 6.5"m 37' 6.5"
3 Harvey, Joi Desert Edge 37' 5.0"m 37' 5.0"
4 Hathcock, Kali Desert Ridge 37' 2.25"m 37' 2.25"
5 Jones, Alexis Queen Creek 36' 6.75"m 36' 6.75"
6 Ahmann, Maja Chaparral (AZ) 35' 11.75"m 35' 11.75"
7 White, Hannah Hamilton 35' 6.75"m 35' 6.75"
8 Griffin, Jaztyne Desert Vista 35' 5.25"m 35' 5.25"
9 Page-Stevens, Cairra Agua Fria Union 35' 0.75"m 35' 0.75"
10 Schwalger, Lauren Desert Ridge 34' 7.0"m 34' 7.0"
11 Robinson, Katie Queen Creek 33' 5.5"m 33' 5.5"
12 Van, Troytonna Maryvale 33' 1.25"m 33' 1.25"
13 Simanovsky, Lauren Desert Vista 32' 11.25"m 32' 11.25"
14 Florea, Alexandria Hamilton 32' 0.0"m 32' 0.0"
15 Lentz, Olivia Shadow Ridge 31' 10.5"m 31' 10.5"
16 Senior, Gabby Chandler 31' 8.25"m 31' 8.25"
17 Jackson, Ciera Chandler 31' 7.5"m 31' 7.5"
18 Ferguson, Jordan Desert Vista 31' 7.0"m 31' 7.0"
19 Stutz, hannah Perry 31' 1.0"m 31' 1.0"
20 Farrell, Kennedy Boulder Creek 31' 0.0"m 31' 0.0"
21 Goodyear, Taylor Desert Ridge 30' 10.75"m 30' 10.75"
22 Jackson, Janet Cesar Chavez 30' 8.0"m 30' 8.0"
23 Beauvais, Jacquelyn Ironwood 30' 6.5"m 30' 6.5"
24 Valenti, Jianna Higley 30' 5.0"m 30' 5.0"
25 Wilhelm, Kami Queen Creek 30' 3.75"m 30' 3.75"
26 Mandile, Emilee Sunrise Mountain 30' 3.0"m 30' 3.0"
27 Roberts, Liliana Desert Ridge 30' 2.75"m 30' 2.75"
28 Bonenberger, Gracie Chandler 30' 2.25"m 30' 2.25"
29 Blevins, Zamaree Desert Vista 29' 4.0"m 29' 4.0"
30 Perez-Luna, Sara Westwood 29' 3.5"m 29' 3.5"
30 Cork, Tatum Xavier College Preparator 29' 3.5"m 29' 3.5"
32 Willingham, Sidney Ironwood 29' 1.5"m 29' 1.5"
33 Dunne, Sophia Agua Fria Union 28' 11.0"m 28' 11.0"
33 Brooks, Nateya South Mountain 28' 11.0"m 28' 11.0"
35 Dotson, Brielle Gilbert 28' 10.5"m 28' 10.5"
36 Menja, Milka Chandler 28' 7.0"m 28' 7.0"
37 Grissette, Alaysha Sahuaro 27' 8.0"m 27' 8.0"
37 Girard, Kylie Highland 27' 8.0"m 27' 8.0"
39 Pennix, Abby Sahuaro 27' 7.25"m 27' 7.25"
40 Spears, Cali Buena 27' 7.0"m 27' 7.0"
41 Klucker, Cheyenne Verrado 27' 5.0"m 27' 5.0"
41 Uriarte, Claudia Tolleson Union 27' 5.0"m 27' 5.0"
43 Tavison, Mariah Sandra Day O'Connor 27' 4.0"m 27' 4.0"
43 Pooler, Kenedee Liberty 27' 4.0"m 27' 4.0"
45 Bojorquez, Gisselle Xavier College Preparator 27' 1.0"m 27' 1.0"
46 Sotelo, Desirae Willow Canyon 26' 11.0"m 26' 11.0"
47 Camino-Wanca, Alexia Higley 26' 7.0"m 26' 7.0"
48 Reynoso, Alexandria Perry 26' 2.0"m 26' 2.0"
49 Neal, Ellie Gilbert 26' 1.0"m 26' 1.0"
50 Miley, Evelyn Valley Vista 25' 10.5"m 25' 10.5"
51 Peterson, Samantha Desert Ridge 25' 8.25"m 25' 8.25"
52 Schultz, Lauren Fountain Hills 25' 8.0"m 25' 8.0"
53 Lucero, Vanessa St Pius X 25' 7.0"m 25' 7.0"
54 DeBernardis, Victoria Ironwood 24' 10.0"m 24' 10.0"
54 Garrison, Trinity Moon Valley 24' 10.0"m 24' 10.0"
56 O'Daniel, Alyssa Empire 24' 9.0"m 24' 9.0"
57 Brittain, MaryGrace St Mary's Catholic 23' 0.5"m 23' 0.5"
58 Jones, Taylor Raymond S Kellis 22' 2.0"m 22' 2.0"
59 Smith, Nakeya McClintock 21' 10.0"m 21' 10.0"
60 Rivera, Janitza Peoria 20' 7.5"m 20' 7.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Farmer, Erin Arkansas State 17.93m 58' 10.0"
2 Ewen, Maggie Arizona State 17.07m 56' 0.0"
3 Sabin, Kiley Minnesota 16.63m 54' 6.75"
4 Suttie, Taryn RODHE SPORT 16.60m 54' 5.5"
5 Jackson, Indi Notre Dame 15.96m 52' 4.5"
6 Nielsen, Shay Minnesota 15.81m 51' 10.5"
7 Noennig, Samamtha Unattached 15.71m 51' 6.5"
8 Carter, Jhane' UCF 12.74m 41' 9.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jones, Parker New Mexico 16.46m 54' 0.0"
2 Lombardino, Brandon Kansas 15.99m 52' 5.5"
3 Singuineau, Shaquille Sequoias 15.96m 52' 4.5"
4 Boyer, Kenny Kansas 15.86m 52' 0.5"
5 Kusky, Logan Notre Dame 15.81m 51' 10.5"
6 Titherington, Michael Arizona State 15.32m 50' 3.25"
7 Gowing, Brody Texas A&M 15.31m 50' 2.75"
8 Timm, Zach Iowa State 15.20m 49' 10.5"
9 Cooper, Mitchell Kansas 14.96m 49' 1.0"
10 Knowlton, Seth BYU 14.71m 48' 3.25"
11 Reuben Salins, Jason Altis 14.50m 47' 7.0"
11 Hardiman, Daniel Notre Dame 14.50m 47' 7.0"
13 Watkins, Shae Notre Dame 14.45m 47' 5.0"
14 Kiley, Chris Boise State 12.73m 41' 9.25"
15 Chase, Ryan New Mexico 12.42m 40' 9.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Davies, Aled Unattached 17.40m 57' 1.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jones, Tyson Desert Edge 63' 5.5"m 63' 5.5"
2 Wright, Weston Scottsdale Prep 54' 0.5"m 54' 0.5"
3 Coleman, Sebastain Desert Ridge 53' 9.0"m 53' 9.0"
4 Toney, Deshon Desert Vista 51' 1.5"m 51' 1.5"
5 Johnson, Tyler Highland 50' 9.0"m 50' 9.0"
6 Figueroa, Marcos Desert Vista 49' 10.0"m 49' 10.0"
7 Santaella, Karsten Scottsdale Prep 49' 9.0"m 49' 9.0"
8 Blissit, Dante Desert Edge 48' 10.75"m 48' 10.75"
9 Laulis, Cole Desert Vista 46' 10.0"m 46' 10.0"
10 Slate, Jacob Chandler 46' 0.5"m 46' 0.5"
11 Turner, Alexander Desert Vista 46' 0.0"m 46' 0.0"
12 Crawford, Damon McClintock 45' 5.0"m 45' 5.0"
13 Thompson, Jacob Higley 44' 11.5"m 44' 11.5"
14 Etsitty, Lake Brophy College Prep 44' 9.5"m 44' 9.5"
15 Ogbanga, Kelechi Tolleson Union 43' 10.5"m 43' 10.5"
16 LeBlanc, Miles Desert Vista 43' 9.5"m 43' 9.5"
17 Vanterpool, Micah Phoenix Central 43' 4.0"m 43' 4.0"
18 Scott, Andrew Shadow Ridge 43' 2.5"m 43' 2.5"
19 Menlove, Andrew Chandler 42' 10.5"m 42' 10.5"
20 Mendivil, Keith Boulder Creek 42' 10.0"m 42' 10.0"
21 Kinnee, Brendan Willow Canyon 42' 8.25"m 42' 8.25"
22 Duque, Robert Peoria 42' 7.5"m 42' 7.5"
23 Langley, Joey Highland 42' 5.0"m 42' 5.0"
24 Torres, Angel Tolleson Union 42' 3.5"m 42' 3.5"
25 Elrod, Brett Liberty 42' 3.0"m 42' 3.0"
25 Landa, Zachary Desert Ridge 42' 3.0"m 42' 3.0"
27 Ferrel, Ryan Higley 41' 10.0"m 41' 10.0"
28 Brown, Packer Queen Creek 41' 9.5"m 41' 9.5"
29 Corcoran, John St Pius X 41' 7.5"m 41' 7.5"
30 Wilhite, Max Desert Edge 41' 7.0"m 41' 7.0"
30 Macias, Cole Brophy College Prep 41' 7.0"m 41' 7.0"
32 Southwick, Zach Moon Valley 41' 5.5"m 41' 5.5"
33 Raley, Gabriel Sahuaro 41' 5.0"m 41' 5.0"
34 Reiter, Ross Brophy College Prep 41' 1.5"m 41' 1.5"
35 Wesley, Taylon Cesar Chavez 41' 1.0"m 41' 1.0"
35 Koudssi, Youssef Desert Vista 41' 1.0"m 41' 1.0"
37 Wetch, Cooper Queen Creek 40' 9.0"m 40' 9.0"
38 Wojnarowski, Grant Ironwood 40' 5.0"m 40' 5.0"
39 Nabrotzky, Nate Highland 40' 4.0"m 40' 4.0"
40 Glenn, Lanny Moon Valley 39' 10.5"m 39' 10.5"
41 Cano, Adolfo Maryvale 39' 9.0"m 39' 9.0"
42 Gilbert, Jacob Valley Vista 39' 6.0"m 39' 6.0"
42 Tucker, Mason Chaparral (AZ) 39' 6.0"m 39' 6.0"
44 Chavez, Estevan Queen Creek 38' 10.5"m 38' 10.5"
45 Miller, Noah Hamilton 38' 10.0"m 38' 10.0"
46 Sierra, Isaiah Empire 38' 0.0"m 38' 0.0"
47 Bishop, Kevin Raymond S Kellis 37' 8.5"m 37' 8.5"
48 Isidro, Trace Sandra Day O'Connor 37' 6.5"m 37' 6.5"
49 Cuellar, Adrian St Mary's Catholic 36' 10.0"m 36' 10.0"
50 Hatch, Sterling Gilbert 36' 9.5"m 36' 9.5"
51 Blaes, Matthias Fountain Hills 35' 5.0"m 35' 5.0"
52 Parks, Johnathan Verrado 35' 0.5"m 35' 0.5"
53 Quashie, Kristian Westwood 33' 11.0"m 33' 11.0"
54 Williams, Noah Veritas Preparatory Acade 32' 6.5"m 32' 6.5"
55 Bonilla, Fabian South Mountain 32' 0.0"m 32' 0.0"
56 Ristagno, Gianni Desert Mountain 27' 10.0"m 27' 10.0"
- Hereder, Nate Sunrise Mountain NP
- Cofield, David Agua Fria Union NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Stetler, Zachary BYU 18.11m 59' 5.0"
2 Anderson, Thomas Arizona State 17.90m 58' 8.75"
3 Millman, Peter Chinook Track & Field 17.82m 58' 5.75"
4 Long, Kyle Arizona State 17.71m 58' 1.25"
5 Williams, Rashad Arete Throws Nation 17.65m 57' 11.0"
6 Breen, Joseph Bucknell 16.23m 53' 3.0"
- Tharaldsen, Jonathan Minnesota NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Noennig, Samamtha Unattached 50.31m 165' 1.0"
2 Okeke, Happiness Texas Tech 48.07m 157' 8.75"
3 Picknell , Rachel Oregon State 46.36m 152' 1.5"
4 Antill, Kaylee Arizona State 45.19m 148' 3.5"
5 Guenther, Angie Minnesota 44.72m 146' 9.0"
6 Coubal, Alexa Notre Dame 44.71m 146' 8.5"
7 McShane , Lindsay Oregon State 42.90m 140' 9.25"
8 Fleskes , Kayla Oregon State 41.90m 137' 6.0"
9 Thompson, Leah BYU 40.74m 133' 8.25"
10 Clowers, Rachel Kansas 40.55m 133' 0.75"
11 Freeland, Sierra BYU 38.35m 125' 10.0"
- Greene, Tayla UCF NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Valdivieso, Sierra Skyline 147' 4.0"m 147' 4.0"
2 Ponds, Samantha Chandler 133' 11.0"m 133' 11.0"
3 Griffin, Jaztyne Desert Vista 124' 1.0"m 124' 1.0"
4 Ahmann, Maja Chaparral (AZ) 120' 0.0"m 120' 0.0"
5 Pollard, Kylie Verrado 118' 3.0"m 118' 3.0"
6 Diggs, Alaina Millennium 114' 5.0"m 114' 5.0"
7 Hathcock, Kali Desert Ridge 111' 1.0"m 111' 1.0"
8 Van, Troytonna Maryvale 110' 10.0"m 110' 10.0"
9 Simanovsky, Lauren Desert Vista 107' 2.0"m 107' 2.0"
10 Heslop, Ashleigh Desert Ridge 103' 5.0"m 103' 5.0"
11 Bonenberger, Gracie Chandler 102' 8.0"m 102' 8.0"
12 Harvey, Joi Desert Edge 101' 11.0"m 101' 11.0"
13 Farrell, Kennedy Boulder Creek 100' 9.0"m 100' 9.0"
14 Robinson, Katie Queen Creek 99' 1.0"m 99' 1.0"
15 Garnica, Athena Phoenix Central 97' 11.0"m 97' 11.0"
16 Jackson, Janet Cesar Chavez 97' 1.0"m 97' 1.0"
16 Blevins, Zamaree Desert Vista 97' 1.0"m 97' 1.0"
18 Jones, Alexis Queen Creek 95' 5.0"m 95' 5.0"
19 Lentz, Olivia Shadow Ridge 94' 11.0"m 94' 11.0"
20 Wilhelm, Kami Queen Creek 92' 4.0"m 92' 4.0"
21 Pooler, Kenedee Liberty 91' 4.0"m 91' 4.0"
22 Sotelo, Desirae Willow Canyon 90' 8.0"m 90' 8.0"
23 Robinson, Bethany Boulder Creek 88' 9.0"m 88' 9.0"
24 Beauvais, Jacquelyn Ironwood 87' 0.0"m 87' 0.0"
24 Uriarte, Claudia Tolleson Union 87' 0.0"m 87' 0.0"
26 Page-Stevens, Cairra Agua Fria Union 86' 5.0"m 86' 5.0"
27 Galaviz, Payton Highland 84' 11.0"m 84' 11.0"
28 Shively, Victoria Moon Valley 84' 5.0"m 84' 5.0"
29 Perez, Jilianna Desert Vista 84' 3.0"m 84' 3.0"
29 Juarez, Gabby Moon Valley 84' 3.0"m 84' 3.0"
31 Dotson, Brielle Gilbert 84' 1.0"m 84' 1.0"
32 Kaufman, Trinity Perry 83' 11.0"m 83' 11.0"
33 Suarez, Elizabeth St Mary's Catholic 83' 8.0"m 83' 8.0"
34 Lucero, Vanessa St Pius X 83' 1.0"m 83' 1.0"
35 Brooks, Nateya South Mountain 79' 4.0"m 79' 4.0"
36 Long, Hannah Desert Ridge 79' 2.0"m 79' 2.0"
37 Florea, Alexandria Hamilton 77' 10.0"m 77' 10.0"
38 Mandile, Emilee Sunrise Mountain 77' 7.0"m 77' 7.0"
39 Schultz, Lauren Fountain Hills 76' 11.0"m 76' 11.0"
40 Nero, Jai Xavier College Preparator 75' 10.0"m 75' 10.0"
41 Senior, Gabby Chandler 74' 2.0"m 74' 2.0"
42 Grissette, Alaysha Sahuaro 73' 5.0"m 73' 5.0"
43 Valenti, Jianna Higley 73' 2.0"m 73' 2.0"
44 Perez-Luna, Sara Westwood 72' 10.0"m 72' 10.0"
45 Conzon, Dianarah Empire 71' 7.0"m 71' 7.0"
46 Lu, Anran Sandra Day O'Connor 69' 8.0"m 69' 8.0"
47 Torres, Kaity Valley Vista 67' 7.0"m 67' 7.0"
48 Smith, Nakeya McClintock 66' 2.0"m 66' 2.0"
49 Vaughn, Amayah Peoria 65' 11.0"m 65' 11.0"
50 Jackson, Ciera Chandler 59' 7.0"m 59' 7.0"
51 Jones, Taylor Raymond S Kellis 52' 10.0"m 52' 10.0"
- White, Hannah Hamilton NP
- Mayon, Kia Buena NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Barnett, Tarasue Unattached 59.68m 195' 10.0"
2 Ewen, Maggie Arizona State 56.87m 186' 7.25"
3 Brown, Serena Texas A&M 54.67m 179' 4.75"
4 Esser, Agnes Minnesota 52.04m 170' 9.0"
5 Nielsen, Sadie BYU 51.56m 169' 2.25"
6 Sabin, Kiley Minnesota 50.47m 165' 7.25"
7 Carr, Calea Arkansas State 50.32m 165' 1.25"
8 Rushin, Jillian Unattached 47.61m 156' 2.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Foutz, Jacob BYU 50.33m 165' 1.75"
2 Lindsley, Drew Boise State 49.12m 161' 2.25"
3 Gowing, Brody Texas A&M 48.56m 159' 4.0"
4 Hunter, Armon Sequoias 48.34m 158' 7.5"
5 Tharaldsen, Jonathan Minnesota 47.71m 156' 6.5"
6 Boyer, Kenny Kansas 47.66m 156' 4.75"
7 Shultz, Ian Unattached 47.65m 156' 4.25"
8 Knowlton, Seth BYU 47.46m 155' 8.75"
9 Breen, Joseph Bucknell 47.31m 155' 2.75"
10 Joens, Parker Unattached 45.36m 148' 10.0"
11 Bodie, Shonnardo Mt. SAC 44.97m 147' 6.75"
12 Watkins, Shae Notre Dame 44.05m 144' 6.5"
13 Hardiman, Daniel Notre Dame 42.83m 140' 6.5"
14 Potts, David Mt. SAC 40.89m 134' 2.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Blissit, Dante Desert Edge 182' 1.0"m 182' 1.0"
2 Wright, Weston Scottsdale Prep 179' 10.0"m 179' 10.0"
3 Coleman, Sebastain Desert Ridge 174' 3.0"m 174' 3.0"
4 Jones, Tyson Desert Edge 173' 6.0"m 173' 6.0"
5 Shaver, Ryan Bradshaw Mountain 162' 4.0"m 162' 4.0"
6 Slate, Jacob Chandler 155' 6.0"m 155' 6.0"
7 Elrod, Brett Liberty 147' 2.0"m 147' 2.0"
8 Santaella, Karsten Scottsdale Prep 144' 9.0"m 144' 9.0"
9 Cofield, David Agua Fria Union 143' 3.0"m 143' 3.0"
10 Johnson, Tyler Highland 137' 5.0"m 137' 5.0"
11 Kinnee, Brendan Willow Canyon 137' 2.0"m 137' 2.0"
12 Chavez, Estevan Queen Creek 136' 7.0"m 136' 7.0"
13 Laulis, Cole Desert Vista 136' 3.0"m 136' 3.0"
14 Landa, Zachary Desert Ridge 133' 9.0"m 133' 9.0"
15 Toney, Deshon Desert Vista 131' 6.0"m 131' 6.0"
16 Naisant, Carlan Marcos De Niza 131' 5.0"m 131' 5.0"
17 Bailey, Tyler Desert Vista 130' 11.0"m 130' 11.0"
18 Jezulin, Ethan Sandra Day O'Connor 129' 6.0"m 129' 6.0"
19 Fritz, Jason Desert Vista 127' 8.0"m 127' 8.0"
20 Koudssi, Youssef Desert Vista 127' 7.0"m 127' 7.0"
21 Scott, Andrew Shadow Ridge 126' 10.0"m 126' 10.0"
22 Hatch, Sterling Gilbert 124' 2.0"m 124' 2.0"
23 Hereder, Nate Sunrise Mountain 123' 2.0"m 123' 2.0"
24 Parks, Johnathan Verrado 122' 8.0"m 122' 8.0"
25 Eagar, Cody Higley 122' 4.0"m 122' 4.0"
26 Sonasi, Junior Westwood 122' 2.0"m 122' 2.0"
27 Ugwu, Kingsley Sahuaro 121' 5.0"m 121' 5.0"
28 Widney, Riley Greenway 119' 1.0"m 119' 1.0"
29 Blackmar, Peyton Moon Valley 118' 1.0"m 118' 1.0"
30 Corral, Vincent Perry 117' 1.0"m 117' 1.0"
31 Cano, Adolfo Maryvale 116' 11.0"m 116' 11.0"
32 Macias, Cole Brophy College Prep 116' 9.0"m 116' 9.0"
33 Chris, Manoa Chandler 116' 2.0"m 116' 2.0"
34 Palma, Jacob Queen Creek 115' 8.0"m 115' 8.0"
35 Raley, Gabriel Sahuaro 115' 3.0"m 115' 3.0"
36 Leuluai, Saki Buena 114' 11.0"m 114' 11.0"
37 Mendivil, Keith Boulder Creek 112' 3.0"m 112' 3.0"
38 Nieto, Noah Empire 112' 2.0"m 112' 2.0"
39 Medrano, Nick Hamilton 109' 6.0"m 109' 6.0"
40 Cintrone, Bishop Raymond S Kellis 107' 5.0"m 107' 5.0"
41 Corcoran, John St Pius X 107' 2.0"m 107' 2.0"
42 Golden, Jacob Peoria 100' 7.0"m 100' 7.0"
43 Blaes, Matthias Fountain Hills 99' 6.0"m 99' 6.0"
44 Gilbert, Jacob Valley Vista 99' 1.0"m 99' 1.0"
45 Martinez, Joel South Mountain 92' 0.0"m 92' 0.0"
46 Williams, Noah Veritas Preparatory Acade 91' 11.0"m 91' 11.0"
47 Sodhi, Harkaran Millennium 91' 5.0"m 91' 5.0"
48 Ristagno, Gianni Desert Mountain 86' 8.0"m 86' 8.0"
49 Wesley, Taylon Cesar Chavez 86' 0.0"m 86' 0.0"
- Figueroa, Marcos Desert Vista NP
- Center, Davieon McClintock NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Finley, Mason Nike 62.76m 205' 11.25"
2 Harrell, Jason Arete 60.17m 197' 5.25"
3 Cooper, Mitchell Kansas 57.78m 189' 7.0"
4 Ceban, Nicolai Kansas 57.26m 187' 10.5"
5 Long, Kyle Arizona State 53.49m 175' 6.25"
6 Stetler, Zachary BYU 50.98m 167' 3.25"
7 Shivers, Anthony Notre Dame 50.79m 166' 8.0"
8 Bjerk, Bryan Minnesota 50.30m 165' 0.5"
9 Lombardino, Brandon Kansas 49.20m 161' 5.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Horvath, Nina Minnesota 58.78m 192' 10.5"
2 McKee, Lindsay Stanislaus State 58.09m 190' 7.25"
3 van Beek, Carissa Texas A&M 56.44m 185' 2.25"
4 Carter, Jhane' UCF 54.92m 180' 2.5"
5 Antill, Kaylee Arizona State 54.79m 179' 9.25"
6 Blount, Amaris New Mexico 54.44m 178' 7.5"
7 Weber, Ashley Arizona State 53.43m 175' 3.75"
8 Noennig, Samamtha Unattached 52.05m 170' 9.5"
9 Okeke, Christabel Iowa State 51.61m 169' 4.25"
10 Durant, Gabby UCF 50.80m 166' 8.25"
11 Krempel, Tessa Iowa State 50.24m 164' 10.25"
12 Carr, Calea Arkansas State 49.30m 161' 9.25"
13 Picknell , Rachel Oregon State 48.63m 159' 6.75"
14 Noneman, Kendra Boise State 48.19m 158' 1.5"
15 Hutchinson, Courtney Boise State 46.98m 154' 1.75"
16 McShane , Lindsay Oregon State 46.89m 153' 10.25"
17 Freeland, Sierra BYU 46.60m 152' 11.0"
18 Mady, Allison New Mexico 45.53m 149' 4.75"
19 Kapitan, Abbey Notre Dame 41.21m 135' 2.75"
20 Clowers, Rachel Kansas 35.23m 115' 7.25"
21 Thompson, Leah BYU 35.19m 115' 5.75"
- Shepherd, Paige Boise State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ewen, Maggie Arizona State 69.27m 227' 3.5"
2 Stuart, Lauren Unattached 65.89m 216' 2.25"
3 Ondrusek, Alison Texas A&M 63.41m 208' 0.75"
4 Esser, Agnes Minnesota 60.83m 199' 7.25"
5 Ogunrinde, Temi Minnesota 60.76m 199' 4.5"
6 Guenther, Angie Minnesota 60.61m 198' 10.5"
7 Kuhn, Ariana Iowa State 59.46m 195' 1.25"
8 Gobourne , Chelsea UCF 59.35m 194' 9.0"
9 Greene, Tayla UCF 58.30m 191' 3.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bejaran, Eric Stanislaus State 59.22m 194' 3.75"
2 Celona, Chris Iowa State 57.50m 188' 8.0"
3 Kusky, Logan Notre Dame 57.29m 187' 11.75"
4 Contreras, JuanCarlos Stanislaus State 54.95m 180' 3.75"
5 Pavlenko, Vlad Iowa State 53.97m 177' 1.0"
6 Peters, Brett Iowa State 53.02m 173' 11.75"
7 Titherington, Michael Arizona State 52.29m 171' 7.0"
8 Watkins, Shae Notre Dame 50.91m 167' 0.5"
9 Lombardino, Brandon Kansas 50.65m 166' 2.25"
10 Lindsley, Drew Boise State 46.13m 151' 4.5"
11 Knowlton, Seth BYU 44.50m 146' 0.25"
12 Ketterling, Kevin Boise State 43.15m 141' 7.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Dudarev, Gleb Kansas 72.69m 238' 6.0"
2 Long, Kyle Arizona State 65.43m 214' 8.25"
3 Ferretti, Gian Minnesota 64.12m 210' 4.75"
4 Shivers, Anthony Notre Dame 63.57m 208' 7.0"
5 Cook, Austin Texas A&M 63.56m 208' 6.75"
6 Ravar Ladislau, Cristian Arkansas State 63.52m 208' 5.0"
7 Cooper, Mitchell Kansas 58.94m 193' 4.75"
8 Foutz, Jacob BYU 58.01m 190' 4.25"
9 Riedy, Mac Minnesota 56.99m 187' 0.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gleadle, Liz Chinook Track & Field 60.19m 197' 6.0"
2 Stallbaumer, Shaylyn Kansas 50.73m 166' 5.5"
3 Poncik, Shelby Texas A&M 50.43m 165' 5.75"
4 Stulce, Madalaine Texas A&M 49.72m 163' 1.75"
5 Wilson, Channing Unattached 48.66m 159' 8.0"
6 Malone, Audrey Texas A&M 48.22m 158' 2.75"
7 Byrd, McKenzie Oregon State 45.96m 150' 9.75"
8 Bailey, Kindel Oregon State 45.64m 149' 9.0"
9 Sangimino, Megan Bucknell 43.99m 144' 4.25"
10 Cuthbertson, Payge BYU 42.93m 140' 10.5"
11 Skovira, Rebecca Bucknell 41.90m 137' 6.0"
12 McShane , Lindsay Oregon State 41.22m 135' 3.0"
13 Cuthbertson, Elyse BYU 40.80m 133' 10.5"
14 Brown, Courtney Paradise Valley 40.33m 132' 4.0"
15 Williams , Precious UCF 39.66m 130' 1.75"
16 Twietmeyer, Allie Kansas 39.18m 128' 6.75"
17 Peschka, Amber Oregon State 39.07m 128' 2.5"
18 Yetter, Lindsay BYU 38.50m 126' 4.0"
19 Stiles, Emily Boise State 37.89m 124' 4.0"
20 Johnson, Melanie Arizona State 37.55m 123' 2.5"
21 Cornell, Alyssa Arizona State 37.02m 121' 5.75"
22 Cardella-Rinfret, Geneviève Unattached 35.85m 117' 7.75"
23 Whalen, Brett Notre Dame 35.16m 115' 4.5"
24 Smith, Morgan New Mexico 34.83m 114' 3.5"
25 Castelli, Juana Iowa State 33.93m 111' 4.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ahmann, Maja Chaparral (AZ) 137' 0.0"m 137' 0.0"
2 Rizek, Haley St Pius X 112' 8.0"m 112' 8.0"
3 Peters, Daisy American Leadership Acade 88' 7.0"m 88' 7.0"
4 Rozendaal, Bailey Bradshaw Mountain 86' 2.25"m 86' 2.25"
5 Schuchard, Julianna Bradshaw Mountain 76' 9.25"m 76' 9.25"
6 Duarte, Ariz Maryvale 76' 6.0"m 76' 6.0"
7 Lucero, Vanessa St Pius X 76' 0.75"m 76' 0.75"
8 Rodriguez, Michelle Maryvale 74' 5.25"m 74' 5.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bouwer, Werner Texas Tech 71.45m 234' 5.25"
2 Santiago-Bravo, Ivan Texas Tech 61.72m 202' 6.25"
3 Mathews-Gordon, Malik New Mexico 59.49m 195' 2.5"
4 Achterhoff, Trey Iowa State 59.09m 193' 10.75"
5 Barnes, Jacob BYU 57.50m 188' 8.0"
6 Huffaker, Tyler BYU 57.38m 188' 3.25"
7 Hopkins, Hunter Texas Tech 56.87m 186' 7.25"
8 Collins, Chris Arkansas State 54.99m 180' 5.25"
9 Aston, Nik New Mexico 54.80m 179' 9.75"
10 May, Luke Minnesota 53.60m 175' 10.5"
11 Wolfley, Logan Minnesota 50.21m 164' 9.0"
12 Hughes, Blake Iowa State 50.02m 164' 1.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Naisant, Carlan Marcos De Niza 195' 8.0"m 195' 8.0"
2 Shaver, Ryan Bradshaw Mountain 184' 4.0"m 184' 4.0"
3 Fairchild, Kevin Desert Vista 169' 0.0"m 169' 0.0"
4 Corcoran, John St Pius X 130' 6.0"m 130' 6.0"
5 Figueroa, Noah Hamilton 120' 9.0"m 120' 9.0"