Private College Championships
Date: Sat, Apr 08, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 St. Norbert 151
2 Concordia (Wis.) 110.66
3 Carroll 85
4 Beloit 82
5 Milwaukee School of Engin 73
6 Ripon 70.83
7 Lawrence 50
8 Wisconsin Lutheran 43
9 Viterbo 38
10 Edgewood 37
11 Marian (Wis.) 17.5
12 Lakeland 6
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 St. Norbert 242
2 Concordia (Wis.) 122
3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 95
4 Carroll 81
5 Ripon 51
6 Edgewood 47
7 Viterbo 46
8 Wisconsin Lutheran 44
9 Beloit 24
10 Lawrence 14
11 Lakeland 1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Kotarak, Jerica Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 13.37 -0.3
2 Elwing, Alissa Carroll 13.49 -0.3
3 Sauvey, Colleen Concordia (Wis.) 13.51 -0.3
4 Bartel, Samantha Carroll 13.61 -0.3
5 Mehlert, Kimmy Carroll 13.78 -0.3
6 Robins, Fanita Lawrence 13.80 -0.3
7 Plautz, Jourdan Beloit 13.83 -0.3
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Miller, Jennifer Concordia (Wis.) 13.38 -0.2
2 Kotarak, Jerica Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 13.42 -0.3
3 Elwing, Alissa Carroll 13.71 -0.2
4 Sauvey, Colleen Concordia (Wis.) 13.97 -0.4
5 Bartel, Samantha Carroll 13.71 -0.2
6 Robins, Fanita Lawrence 13.76 -0.2
7 Mehlert, Kimmy Carroll 13.99 -0.4
8 Plautz, Jourdan Beloit 14.05 -0.2
9 Hintz, Mikaela Lawrence 14.05 -0.2
10 Lehr, Ellen Ripon 14.15 -0.3
11 Martin, Lindsey Viterbo 14.43 -0.2
12 Gonzalez, Sammy Carroll 14.63 -0.2
13 Webb, Tyler Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 14.66 -0.4
14 Hiser, Lateesha Ripon 14.87 -0.2
15 Wichert, Claire Edgewood 14.96 -0.2
16 Thrams, Marika Carroll 14.98 -0.2
17 Yamazaki, Moi Beloit 15.16 -0.3
18 Schatz, Elizabeth St. Norbert 15.17 -0.4
19 Degnan, Janey Lawrence 15.28 -0.4
20 Cihak, Sydney Marian (Wis.) 15.32 -0.4
21 Ori, Brenna Lawrence 15.45 -0.2
22 Dillenbeck, Tessa Ripon 55.11 -0.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Roy, Jacob Concordia (Wis.) 11.74 -0.4
2 Weigman, Adam St. Norbert 11.81 -0.4
3 Bunders, Austin Ripon 11.91 -0.4
4 Smith, Paxton Viterbo 12.06 -0.4
5 Margrett, Nick Concordia (Wis.) 12.15 -0.4
6 Hasselbrook, Silas Concordia (Wis.) 12.16 -0.4
7 Bisco, Jake Carroll 12.17 -0.4
8 Fletcher, Samuel St. Norbert 12.34 -0.4
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Roy, Jacob Concordia (Wis.) 11.58 -0.6
2 Weigman, Adam St. Norbert 11.72 -0.4
3 Hasselbrook, Silas Concordia (Wis.) 11.75 -0.1
4 Bunders, Austin Ripon 11.81 -0.2
5 Smith, Paxton Viterbo 11.97 -0.3
6 Bisco, Jake Carroll 11.98 -0.6
7 Margrett, Nick Concordia (Wis.) 12.00 -0.6
8 Fletcher, Samuel St. Norbert 12.02 -0.4
9 Anding, Parker Ripon 12.13 -0.1
10 Sampson, Nathaniel Lakeland 12.16 -0.4
11 Joshua, Neloms Lakeland 12.18 -0.1
12 Zehetner, Derek Concordia (Wis.) 12.29 -0.1
13 Myers, Terrell Lawrence 12.33 -0.3
14 Adams, William Concordia (Wis.) 12.36 -0.2
15 Nelson, Chris Marian (Wis.) 12.37 -0.2
16 Scandin, Frank St. Norbert 12.38 -0.4
17 Boson, Olin Edgewood 12.43 -0.6
18 Ryan, Jake Lawrence 12.55 -0.3
19 Brown, Austin Edgewood 12.56 -0.2
20 Allen, Wasonu Lawrence 12.59 -0.6
21 Sengbusch, Josh Viterbo 12.93 -0.1
22 Searfoss, Devon Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 13.04 -0.3
23 Smith, Tyree Beloit 13.04 -0.4
24 Goldberg, Tom Lawrence 13.09 -0.6
25 Atkins, Ty Lawrence 13.11 -0.3
26 Westerhof, Jacob Carroll 13.25 -0.6
27 Johnson, Brandon Marian (Wis.) 13.46 -0.2
28 Wulfman, Liam Lawrence 14.18 -0.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Spencer, Raissa Carroll 27.35 -0.8
2 Huebner, Sami Wisconsin Lutheran 27.66 -0.7
3 Miller, Jennifer Concordia (Wis.) 27.75 -0.8
4 LeBrun, Maddie St. Norbert 28.01 -0.8
5 Mehlert, Kimmy Carroll 28.24 -0.8
6 Bartel, Samantha Carroll 28.61 -0.8
7 Rosenow, Leah Wisconsin Lutheran 28.76 -0.4
8 Webb, Tyler Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 28.78 -0.8
9 Gratz, Briana Concordia (Wis.) 28.79 -0.7
10 Thompson, Lexie Carroll 28.98 -0.8
11 Squier, Kaitlin Carroll 29.89 -0.7
12 Miliotis, Sophia Beloit 29.91 -0.8
13 Hilby, Liz Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 30.07 -0.8
14 Gonzalez, Sammy Carroll 30.12 -0.5
15 Weise, Nikky Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 30.46 -0.5
16 Hipke, Tori St. Norbert 30.79 -0.8
17 Cihak, Sydney Marian (Wis.) 30.82 -0.8
18 Thrams, Marika Carroll 30.90 -0.5
19 Brooker, Samantha Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 31.25 -0.4
20 Fischer, Sierra Carroll 31.44 -0.7
21 Chard, Reilly St. Norbert 31.83 -0.5
22 Aoki-Kramer, Miye Ripon 32.41 -0.8
23 Meyers, Molly Edgewood 32.42 -0.4
24 Lepito, Jaime Beloit 33.08 -0.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Grandlic, Ryan St. Norbert 22.93 -0.4
2 Roy, Jacob Concordia (Wis.) 23.05 -0.4
3 Baus, Jacob Ripon 23.21 -0.4
4 DeGroot, Michael St. Norbert 23.46 -0.4
5 Spranger, Samual Concordia (Wis.) 23.48 -1.4
6 Weigman, Adam St. Norbert 23.58 -3.2
7 Lewis, Tyler St. Norbert 23.70 -3.2
8 Smith, Paxton Viterbo 23.76 -0.4
9 Nelson, Chris Marian (Wis.) 24.13 -3.2
10 Whitlatch, Austyn Edgewood 24.19 -3.2
11 Grisham, Tyler Marian (Wis.) 24.21 -1.4
12 Sampson, Nathaniel Lakeland 24.23 -0.7
13 Bunders, Austin Ripon 24.25 -1.4
14 Mherete, Mherete Ripon 24.36 -1.4
15 Bisco, Jake Carroll 24.44 -2.0
16 Deniswicz, Mitchell Lakeland 24.49 0.5
17 Vanalystyne, Mike Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 24.61 -2.0
18 McBryde, TJ Wisconsin Lutheran 24.63 -3.2
19 Swanson, McCoy Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 24.65 0.3
20 Byrd, Shawn Lakeland 24.73 -0.7
21 Hass, Logan Concordia (Wis.) 24.74 0.3
22 McBride, Walter St. Norbert 24.86 0.3
23 Walker, Dewight Beloit 24.92 -2.0
24 Zwiers, Quentin Edgewood 24.92 -1.4
25 Groos, Tyus Concordia (Wis.) 25.03 -2.0
26 Jensen, Henry Concordia (Wis.) 25.25 -2.0
27 Gladney , Sterling Lakeland 25.29 0.5
28 Boson, Olin Edgewood 25.31 -2.0
29 Joshua, Neloms Lakeland 25.61 0.5
30 Wickman, Taylor Carroll 25.63 0.3
31 Brown, Austin Edgewood 25.76 0.5
32 Searfoss, Devon Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 26.18 0.3
33 Grodzki, Jonathan Concordia (Wis.) 26.67 0.5
34 Westerhof, Jacob Carroll 26.68 0.5
35 Heiselmann, Austin Ripon 27.52 0.5
36 Smith, Tyree Beloit 28.51 0.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Nelsen, Tori St. Norbert 40:33.77
2 Wegner, Alyssa St. Norbert 41:27.94
3 Peters, Alyse Edgewood 42:26.93
4 Conant, AJ Edgewood 43:32.07
5 Lang, Tara Edgewood 45:17.53
6 Pedroza, Dianne Ripon 47:24.43
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Holt, Sam St. Norbert 34:40.32
2 Kish, Jarek Ripon 35:14.27
3 Miller, Nash Edgewood 35:19.78
4 Jeffries, William Viterbo 36:02.21
5 Grunert, Harrison St. Norbert 36:48.90
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Gutierrez, Jose Beloit 15.84 -0.5
2 Hasselbrook, Silas Concordia (Wis.) 15.92 -0.5
3 Miller, Matthew Beloit 16.15 -0.5
4 Schamber, Joel Wisconsin Lutheran 17.03 -0.5
5 Kleiman, Noah St. Norbert 17.27 -0.5
6 Kuffel, Alex Edgewood 17.37 -0.5
7 Dretske, Bryce Viterbo 17.58 -0.5
8 Whitlatch, Austyn Edgewood 17.82 -0.5
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Gutierrez, Jose Beloit 16.19 -0.5
2 Miller, Matthew Beloit 16.71 -0.5
3 Hasselbrook, Silas Concordia (Wis.) 16.75 -0.5
4 Schamber, Joel Wisconsin Lutheran 17.33 -0.5
5 Dretske, Bryce Viterbo 17.47 -0.5
6 Kuffel, Alex Edgewood 17.47 -0.5
7 Whitlatch, Austyn Edgewood 17.57 -0.5
8 Kleiman, Noah St. Norbert 17.69 -0.5
9 Petersen, Todd Ripon 17.97 -0.5
10 Cunningham, Jacob Beloit 18.90 -0.5
11 Hasselbrook, Athanasius Concordia (Wis.) 20.34 -0.5
12 Dziekan, Colter Concordia (Wis.) 21.09 -0.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gutierrez, Jose Beloit 57.96
2 Housel, Joshua Viterbo 58.05
3 Stelloh, Sam St. Norbert 59.23
4 Kleiman, Noah St. Norbert 1:00.13
5 Schamber, Joel Wisconsin Lutheran 1:01.24
6 Miller, Matthew Beloit 1:01.39
7 Dretske, Bryce Viterbo 1:02.02
8 Petersen, Todd Ripon 1:03.75
9 Cunningham, Jacob Beloit 1:05.03
10 Jaeger, Dennis Ripon 1:05.26
11 Horbinski, Tripp Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:05.42
12 Kortenhof, Teddy Lawrence 1:06.11
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Viterbo A 51.40
2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. A 51.51
3 St. Norbert A 51.99
4 Lawrence A 53.51
5 Beloit A 55.10
Ripon A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Edgewood A 44.86
2 Beloit A 45.21
3 Lawrence A 45.57
4 Wisconsin Lutheran A 46.79
5 Beloit B 52.12
St. Norbert A DQ
Ripon A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Carroll A 4:03.77
2 St. Norbert B 4:06.74
3 Viterbo A 4:16.53
4 Beloit A 4:20.15
5 St. Norbert A 4:26.40
6 Lawrence A 4:27.56
7 Wisconsin Lutheran A 4:32.51
8 Edgewood A 4:44.00
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 St. Norbert A 3:29.11
2 Ripon A 3:31.97
3 Wisconsin Lutheran A 3:33.99
4 Beloit A 3:36.29
5 Viterbo A 3:39.71
6 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. A 3:41.67
7 St. Norbert B 3:42.12
8 Wisconsin Lutheran B 3:48.62
9 Edgewood A 3:51.29
10 Lawrence A 3:56.17
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Morateck, Samantha St. Norbert 1.65m 5' 5.0"
2 Veldhorst, Nicole Concordia (Wis.) 1.55m 5' 1.0"
3 Alexander, Brianna St. Norbert 1.50m 4' 11.0"
4 Browne, Alile Viterbo 1.50m 4' 11.0"
5 Lynde, Rachel Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1.50m 4' 11.0"
6 Winzenried, Hayley St. Norbert 1.45m 4' 9.0"
7 Trombley, Bianca Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1.45m 4' 9.0"
8 Pinardi, Morgan St. Norbert 1.45m 4' 9.0"
9 Mader, Hannah St. Norbert 1.40m 4' 7.0"
9 Zander, Carlee Ripon 1.40m 4' 7.0"
11 Heineck, Maia Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1.35m 4' 5.0"
12 Black, Savana Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1.30m 4' 3.25"
- Marnholtz, Morgan Concordia (Wis.) NP
- Jump, Molly Viterbo NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Lembke, David Carroll 1.90m 6' 2.75"
2 Franzke, Ben Marian (Wis.) 1.85m 6' 0.75"
3 Boachie, Bright St. Norbert 1.85m 6' 0.75"
4 Spranger, Samual Concordia (Wis.) 1.80m 5' 10.75"
5 Kleiman, Noah St. Norbert 1.80m 5' 10.75"
6 Lei, Jimmy Carroll 1.65m 5' 5.0"
7 Scoles, James Viterbo 1.60m 5' 3.0"
8 Jaeger, Dennis Ripon 1.55m 5' 1.0"
8 Dziekan, Colter Concordia (Wis.) 1.55m 5' 1.0"
8 Hasselbrook, Athanasius Concordia (Wis.) 1.55m 5' 1.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Miller, Jennifer Concordia (Wis.) 3.35m 10' 11.75"
2 Koehler, Ariana Concordia (Wis.) 3.20m 10' 6.0"
3 Laue, Mikayla Carroll 3.20m 10' 6.0"
4 Carrigan, Kirsten St. Norbert 3.05m 10' 0.0"
5 Koehler, Kailey Concordia (Wis.) 2.90m 9' 6.25"
6 Teske, Makala Viterbo 2.90m 9' 6.25"
7 Mickelson, Grace St. Norbert 2.75m 9' 0.25"
8 Johnson, Britney Beloit 2.75m 9' 0.25"
9 Bilskie, Jessica Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2.75m 9' 0.25"
10 Simes, Miranda Beloit 2.60m 8' 6.25"
11 Glabe, Libby Carroll 2.45m 8' 0.5"
11 Hempsey, Megan Ripon 2.45m 8' 0.5"
11 Schatz, Elizabeth St. Norbert 2.45m 8' 0.5"
14 Doney, Libbie St. Norbert 2.30m 7' 6.5"
- Degnan, Janey Lawrence NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Marton, Sean Carroll 4.25m 13' 11.25"
2 Johnson, Grant Concordia (Wis.) 4.25m 13' 11.25"
3 Scandin, Frank St. Norbert 3.95m 12' 11.5"
3 Schermacher, Max St. Norbert 3.95m 12' 11.5"
5 Yocum, Dalton Viterbo 3.65m 11' 11.75"
6 Zunker, Timothy Concordia (Wis.) 3.65m 11' 11.75"
7 Daul, Taylor St. Norbert 3.35m 10' 11.75"
8 Miller, Matthew Beloit 3.35m 10' 11.75"
9 Housel, Joshua Viterbo 3.20m 10' 6.0"
10 Adams, William Concordia (Wis.) 3.05m 10' 0.0"
- Hetcher, Wes Lawrence NP
- Scroggins, Randal Ripon NP
- Scoles, James Viterbo NP
- Opitz, Hagen Milwaukee School of Engin NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Kotarak, Jerica Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5.58m 18' 3.75" -
2 Rosenow, Leah Wisconsin Lutheran 5.12m 16' 9.75" -
3 Jump, Molly Viterbo 4.82m 15' 9.75" -
4 DeCramer, Callista Ripon 4.82m 15' 9.75" -
5 Mueller, Haidyn St. Norbert 4.82m 15' 9.75" -
6 Miller, Debbie Wisconsin Lutheran 4.75m 15' 7.0" -
7 Lang, Erin St. Norbert 4.72m 15' 6.0" -
8 Huebner, Sami Wisconsin Lutheran 4.65m 15' 3.25" -
9 Laue, Anna Carroll 4.64m 15' 2.75" -
10 Martin, Lindsey Viterbo 4.46m 14' 7.75" -
11 Thompson, Lexie Carroll 4.38m 14' 4.5" -
12 March, Tatiana Concordia (Wis.) 4.31m 14' 1.75" -
13 Zander, Carlee Ripon 4.28m 14' 0.5" -
14 Tumicelli, Sabrina Beloit 4.15m 13' 7.5" -
15 Ori, Brenna Lawrence 4.08m 13' 4.75" -
16 Fischer, Sierra Carroll 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
17 Swoboda, Christine Concordia (Wis.) 4.02m 13' 2.25" -
18 Hogue, Lauren Carroll 3.96m 13' 0.0" -
19 Burmeister, Savannah Carroll 3.86m 12' 8.0" -
19 Lepito, Jaime Beloit 3.86m 12' 8.0" -
21 Yamazaki, Moi Beloit 3.76m 12' 4.0" -
- Dascent, Karen Viterbo NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Kelly, Jordan Concordia (Wis.) 6.82m 22' 4.5" -
2 Kuffel, Alex Edgewood 6.46m 21' 2.5" -
3 Schlichter, Kevin St. Norbert 6.36m 20' 10.5" -
4 Vanalystyne, Mike Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 6.29m 20' 7.75" -
5 Petersen, Todd Ripon 6.28m 20' 7.25" -
5 Franzke, Ben Marian (Wis.) 6.28m 20' 7.25" -
7 Gutierrez, Jose Beloit 6.14m 20' 1.75" 2.2
8 Brown, Austin Edgewood 6.13m 20' 1.5" -
9 Zehetner, Derek Concordia (Wis.) 6.11m 20' 0.5" -
10 Heschke, Travis St. Norbert 6.09m 19' 11.75" -
11 Fletcher, Samuel St. Norbert 6.05m 19' 10.25" 2.2
12 Bunders, Austin Ripon 5.85m 19' 2.5" 2.2
13 Hetcher, Wes Lawrence 5.80m 19' 0.5" -
14 Groos, Tyus Concordia (Wis.) 5.77m 18' 11.25" -
15 Boachie, Bright St. Norbert 5.62m 18' 5.25" 2.2
16 Swanson, McCoy Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5.58m 18' 3.75" 2.2
17 Allen, Wasonu Lawrence 5.32m 17' 5.5" 2.2
18 Goldberg, Tom Lawrence 5.22m 17' 1.5" -
19 Traver, Jared Wisconsin Lutheran 5.19m 17' 0.5" -
20 Johnson, Brandon Marian (Wis.) 4.95m 16' 3.0" -
21 Goss, Logan Concordia (Wis.) 4.94m 16' 2.5" -
22 Young, Tafari Concordia (Wis.) 4.91m 16' 1.5" 2.2
23 Wulfman, Liam Lawrence 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
- Ryan, Jake Lawrence NP -
- Hintz, Caleb Wisconsin Lutheran NP -
- Henrickson, Cameron Viterbo NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Marnholtz, Morgan Concordia (Wis.) 10.65m 34' 11.25" -
2 Martin, Lindsey Viterbo 10.40m 34' 1.5" -
3 DeCramer, Callista Ripon 10.33m 33' 10.75" -
4 Rosenow, Leah Wisconsin Lutheran 10.21m 33' 6.0" -
5 Happold, McKenna Carroll 10.10m 33' 1.75" -
6 Denfeld, Holly Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.06m 33' 0.25" -
7 Trombley, Bianca Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.01m 32' 10.25" -
8 Wernicke, Teagan St. Norbert 9.95m 32' 7.75" -
9 VanDamme, Courtney Concordia (Wis.) 9.93m 32' 7.0" -
10 Veldhorst, Nicole Concordia (Wis.) 9.80m 32' 2.0" -
11 Teske, Makala Viterbo 9.75m 32' 0.0" -
12 Pinardi, Morgan St. Norbert 9.70m 31' 10.0" -
13 Miller, Debbie Wisconsin Lutheran 9.61m 31' 6.5" -
14 McCauley, Peyton St. Norbert 9.57m 31' 4.75" -
15 Weise, Nikky Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9.17m 30' 1.0" -
16 Mader, Hannah St. Norbert 8.99m 29' 6.0" -
- Hogue, Lauren Carroll NP -
- Zander, Carlee Ripon NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Shea, Noah Lawrence 13.34m 43' 9.25" -
2 Lembke, David Carroll 13.10m 42' 11.75" -
3 Schlichter, Kevin St. Norbert 12.80m 42' 0.0" -
4 Petersen, Todd Ripon 12.77m 41' 10.75" -
5 Kleiman, Noah St. Norbert 12.69m 41' 7.75" -
6 Heschke, Travis St. Norbert 12.40m 40' 8.25" -
7 Buechner, Max Carroll 12.16m 39' 10.75" -
8 Henrickson, Cameron Viterbo 12.09m 39' 8.0" -
9 Fletcher, Samuel St. Norbert 11.94m 39' 2.25" -
10 Hetcher, Wes Lawrence 11.67m 38' 3.5" -
11 Young, Tafari Concordia (Wis.) 11.45m 37' 6.75" -
12 Goss, Logan Concordia (Wis.) 11.27m 36' 11.75" -
- Wooden, Brandon Concordia (Wis.) NP -
- Walker, Dewight Beloit NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Herman, Kristina St. Norbert 12.49m 40' 11.75"
2 Kruse, Hannah St. Norbert 11.23m 36' 10.25"
3 Dunnam, Erika Carroll 10.98m 36' 0.25"
4 Hiser, Lateesha Ripon 10.96m 35' 11.5"
5 Verba, Delaney Concordia (Wis.) 10.65m 34' 11.25"
6 Nickerson, Mallory St. Norbert 10.45m 34' 3.5"
7 Marks, Kaylie Ripon 10.38m 34' 0.75"
8 Reinders, Tori Carroll 10.36m 34' 0.0"
9 Cook, Shana Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.31m 33' 10.0"
10 Thomas, Darian Carroll 10.13m 33' 3.0"
11 Zabran, Josie Beloit 10.10m 33' 1.75"
12 Smith, Savanna St. Norbert 10.07m 33' 0.5"
13 Bonilla, Nicole Lakeland 9.81m 32' 2.25"
14 Uitenbroek, Emily Carroll 9.48m 31' 1.25"
15 Tangney, Courtney Carroll 9.47m 31' 1.0"
16 Hiser, Tayah Ripon 9.44m 30' 11.75"
17 O'Meara, Megan Beloit 9.31m 30' 6.5"
18 Harris, Brianne Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9.26m 30' 4.75"
19 Tiarks, Chelsey Wisconsin Lutheran 9.18m 30' 1.5"
20 Strock, Kerry Viterbo 9.10m 29' 10.25"
21 Carlson, Tobin Lawrence 8.11m 26' 7.25"
22 Eilbes, Missy Lawrence 8.07m 26' 5.75"
23 Heineck, Maia Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 8.05m 26' 5.0"
24 Petit, Brielle Lawrence 7.89m 25' 10.75"
25 Squier, Kaitlin Carroll 7.81m 25' 7.5"
26 Granath, Kiana Wisconsin Lutheran 7.68m 25' 2.5"
27 Fischer, Sierra Carroll 7.01m 23' 0.0"
28 Statz, Natasha Lawrence 6.81m 22' 4.25"
29 Brennum, Paige Lakeland 6.26m 20' 6.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Stockwell, Brady Ripon 15.20m 49' 10.5"
2 DiBenedetto, Dominic St. Norbert 14.53m 47' 8.0"
3 Martinkus, Tyler Concordia (Wis.) 13.75m 45' 1.5"
4 Krier, Joseph Concordia (Wis.) 13.70m 44' 11.5"
5 Taylor, Brenden Beloit 11.68m 38' 4.0"
6 LeClaire, PJ Carroll 11.66m 38' 3.25"
7 Crouse, Camren Concordia (Wis.) 11.66m 38' 3.25"
8 Straughan, Jackson Lawrence 11.58m 38' 0.0"
9 Harycki, Ethan Beloit 11.31m 37' 1.25"
10 Curran, Ryan Concordia (Wis.) 11.27m 36' 11.75"
11 Dziekan, Colter Concordia (Wis.) 11.16m 36' 7.5"
12 Davies, Ian Carroll 11.10m 36' 5.0"
13 Szyszka, Ken Carroll 11.01m 36' 1.5"
14 Schrimpf, Derek Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.65m 34' 11.25"
15 Pagel, Adam Wisconsin Lutheran 10.53m 34' 6.75"
16 Manikham, Andrew Carroll 10.39m 34' 1.25"
17 DeMille, Brendon Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9.92m 32' 6.5"
18 Hasselbrook, Athanasius Concordia (Wis.) 9.79m 32' 1.5"
19 Bruemmer, Jared Wisconsin Lutheran 9.72m 31' 10.75"
20 Geraghty, Jimmy Lawrence 8.95m 29' 4.5"
21 Strawbridge, Michael Beloit 8.57m 28' 1.5"
- Baker, Gabe Lawrence NP
- Scoles, James Viterbo NP
- Johnson, Brandon Marian (Wis.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Nickerson, Mallory St. Norbert 40.23m 132' 0.25"
2 Eckstein, Chloe Concordia (Wis.) 39.22m 128' 8.25"
3 Herman, Kristina St. Norbert 37.72m 123' 9.25"
4 Smith, Savanna St. Norbert 36.41m 119' 5.75"
5 Heineck, Maia Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 34.22m 112' 3.5"
6 Kundrot, Rachel Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 33.95m 111' 5.0"
7 Sauvey, Colleen Concordia (Wis.) 33.39m 109' 6.75"
8 Dunnam, Erika Carroll 32.76m 107' 6.0"
9 Verba, Delaney Concordia (Wis.) 32.68m 107' 3.0"
10 Bonilla, Nicole Lakeland 31.82m 104' 5.0"
11 Kruse, Hannah St. Norbert 31.77m 104' 3.0"
12 Harris, Brianne Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 31.10m 102' 0.75"
13 Marks, Kaylie Ripon 30.89m 101' 4.5"
13 Lundmark, Courtney Viterbo 30.89m 101' 4.5"
15 Cook, Shana Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 30.63m 100' 6.25"
16 Garncarz, Elizabeth Concordia (Wis.) 30.34m 99' 6.75"
17 Hiser, Tayah Ripon 30.09m 98' 9.0"
18 Tangney, Courtney Carroll 28.09m 92' 2.25"
19 Tiarks, Chelsey Wisconsin Lutheran 26.17m 85' 10.5"
20 Strock, Kerry Viterbo 25.91m 85' 0.25"
21 Reinders, Tori Carroll 25.70m 84' 4.0"
22 Eilbes, Missy Lawrence 25.27m 82' 11.25"
23 Petit, Brielle Lawrence 24.35m 79' 11.0"
24 Zabran, Josie Beloit 23.75m 77' 11.25"
25 Clements, Katelin Viterbo 22.37m 73' 5.0"
26 O'Meara, Megan Beloit 18.51m 60' 9.0"
27 Statz, Natasha Lawrence 18.48m 60' 7.75"
28 Dascent, Karen Viterbo 16.50m 54' 2.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 LeClaire, PJ Carroll 40.49m 132' 10.25"
2 King, Nathan St. Norbert 40.23m 132' 0.25"
3 Szyszka, Ken Carroll 40.14m 131' 8.5"
4 Stojanovic, Miroslav Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 39.09m 128' 3.25"
5 Martinkus, Tyler Concordia (Wis.) 36.61m 120' 1.5"
6 Schrimpf, Derek Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 36.43m 119' 6.5"
7 Revai, Dakotah Beloit 34.70m 113' 10.5"
8 Davies, Ian Carroll 31.41m 103' 1.0"
9 Curran, Ryan Concordia (Wis.) 31.22m 102' 5.5"
10 Scoles, James Viterbo 30.85m 101' 2.75"
11 DeMille, Brendon Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 30.83m 101' 2.0"
12 Pagel, Adam Wisconsin Lutheran 30.50m 100' 1.0"
13 Krier, Joseph Concordia (Wis.) 29.60m 97' 1.5"
14 Logan, Cedric Lakeland 29.29m 96' 1.5"
15 Baker, Gabe Lawrence 27.05m 88' 9.25"
16 Fierros, Jeremy Wisconsin Lutheran 24.77m 81' 3.5"
17 Crouse, Camren Concordia (Wis.) 24.08m 79' 0.25"
18 Geraghty, Jimmy Lawrence 22.99m 75' 5.5"
19 Harycki, Ethan Beloit 20.96m 68' 9.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hiser, Lateesha Ripon 43.11m 141' 5.5"
2 Cook, Shana Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 40.54m 133' 0.25"
3 Smith, Savanna St. Norbert 40.19m 131' 10.5"
4 Kruse, Hannah St. Norbert 39.89m 130' 10.75"
5 Garncarz, Elizabeth Concordia (Wis.) 37.97m 124' 7.25"
6 Eckstein, Chloe Concordia (Wis.) 37.57m 123' 3.5"
7 Tangney, Courtney Carroll 34.42m 112' 11.5"
8 Bonilla, Nicole Lakeland 33.83m 111' 0.25"
9 Verba, Delaney Concordia (Wis.) 33.02m 108' 4.25"
10 Harris, Brianne Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 31.31m 102' 9.0"
11 Marks, Kaylie Ripon 30.70m 100' 9.0"
12 Hiser, Tayah Ripon 30.18m 99' 0.5"
13 Dunnam, Erika Carroll 29.63m 97' 2.75"
14 Tiarks, Chelsey Wisconsin Lutheran 24.66m 80' 11.25"
15 Petit, Brielle Lawrence 23.37m 76' 8.25"
16 Carlson, Tobin Lawrence 21.82m 71' 7.25"
17 Eilbes, Missy Lawrence 19.68m 64' 7.0"
18 O'Meara, Megan Beloit 15.11m 49' 7.25"
- Sauvey, Colleen Concordia (Wis.) NP
- Uitenbroek, Emily Carroll NP
- Thomas, Darian Carroll NP
- Reinders, Tori Carroll NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Stockwell, Brady Ripon 51.81m 170' 0.0"
2 Straughan, Jackson Lawrence 45.03m 147' 9.0"
3 Revai, Dakotah Beloit 44.97m 147' 6.75"
4 Martinkus, Tyler Concordia (Wis.) 44.51m 146' 0.75"
5 Szyszka, Ken Carroll 43.75m 143' 6.75"
6 DiBenedetto, Dominic St. Norbert 41.68m 136' 9.25"
7 Manikham, Andrew Carroll 38.86m 127' 6.25"
8 Geraghty, Jimmy Lawrence 36.93m 121' 2.25"
9 LeClaire, PJ Carroll 34.50m 113' 2.5"
10 Harycki, Ethan Beloit 33.84m 111' 0.5"
11 Davies, Ian Carroll 33.75m 110' 9.0"
12 Curran, Ryan Concordia (Wis.) 32.79m 107' 7.25"
13 Schrimpf, Derek Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 32.73m 107' 4.75"
14 Baker, Gabe Lawrence 31.29m 102' 8.25"
15 Pagel, Adam Wisconsin Lutheran 29.28m 96' 1.0"
16 Crouse, Camren Concordia (Wis.) 27.91m 91' 7.0"
17 DeMille, Brendon Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 25.18m 82' 7.5"
18 Barry, Nathaniel Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 23.77m 78' 0.0"
19 Logan, Cedric Lakeland 22.10m 72' 6.25"
- Taylor, Brenden Beloit NP
- King, Nathan St. Norbert NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cook, Shana Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 34.03m 111' 8.0"
2 Heineck, Maia Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 33.91m 111' 3.25"
3 Lang, Erin St. Norbert 31.49m 103' 4.0"
4 Hintz, Kaitlyn St. Norbert 30.46m 99' 11.5"
5 Swoboda, Christine Concordia (Wis.) 30.40m 99' 9.0"
6 Eckstein, Chloe Concordia (Wis.) 30.27m 99' 4.0"
7 Doney, Libbie St. Norbert 28.62m 93' 11.0"
8 VanDamme, Courtney Concordia (Wis.) 28.58m 93' 9.5"
9 Nickerson, Mallory St. Norbert 28.42m 93' 3.25"
10 Lundmark, Courtney Viterbo 26.71m 87' 7.75"
11 Ori, Brenna Lawrence 25.86m 84' 10.5"
12 Adams, Caitlyn Carroll 25.54m 83' 9.75"
13 Petersen, Maya Ripon 24.31m 79' 9.25"
14 Barth, Nicole St. Norbert 23.58m 77' 4.5"
15 Mytinger, Emilee St. Norbert 22.86m 75' 0.25"
16 Miller, Debbie Wisconsin Lutheran 21.98m 72' 1.5"
17 Clements, Katelin Viterbo 21.92m 71' 11.25"
18 Kundrot, Rachel Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 21.77m 71' 5.25"
19 DeCramer, Callista Ripon 20.76m 68' 1.5"
20 Klehr, Hannah Beloit 18.55m 60' 10.5"
21 O'Meara, Megan Beloit 16.26m 53' 4.5"
22 Squier, Kaitlin Carroll 15.53m 50' 11.75"
23 Carlson, Tobin Lawrence 13.43m 44' 1.0"
24 Bonilla, Nicole Lakeland 13.24m 43' 5.5"
25 Brennum, Paige Lakeland 9.25m 30' 4.5"
- Herman, Kristina St. Norbert NP
- Verba, Delaney Concordia (Wis.) NP
- Granath, Kiana Wisconsin Lutheran NP
- Brooker, Samantha Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. NP
- Beltran, Emily St. Norbert NP
- Dascent, Karen Viterbo NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Falotico, Gavin Concordia (Wis.) 52.80m 173' 3.0"
2 Stahl, Max Lawrence 47.78m 156' 9.25"
3 Deniswicz, Mitchell Lakeland 47.36m 155' 4.75"
4 Wright, Austin Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 46.80m 153' 6.75"
5 Revai, Dakotah Beloit 43.70m 143' 4.75"
6 Schermacher, Max St. Norbert 42.79m 140' 5.0"
7 Grodzki, Jonathan Concordia (Wis.) 38.26m 125' 6.5"
8 Bruemmer, Jared Wisconsin Lutheran 37.83m 124' 1.75"
9 Straughan, Jackson Lawrence 37.65m 123' 6.5"
10 King, Nathan St. Norbert 36.89m 121' 0.75"
11 Scroggins, Randal Ripon 36.75m 120' 7.0"
12 Traver, Jared Wisconsin Lutheran 36.36m 119' 3.75"
13 Schrimpf, Derek Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 35.93m 117' 10.75"
14 Stojanovic, Miroslav Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 35.37m 116' 0.75"
15 Scoles, James Viterbo 33.78m 110' 10.25"
16 Yocum, Dalton Viterbo 33.50m 109' 11.25"
17 Crouse, Camren Concordia (Wis.) 31.70m 104' 0.25"
18 Fierros, Jeremy Wisconsin Lutheran 31.54m 103' 6.0"
19 Strawbridge, Michael Beloit 30.75m 100' 11.0"
20 DeMille, Brendon Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 28.28m 92' 9.75"
21 Krier, Joseph Concordia (Wis.) 27.68m 90' 10.0"
22 Barry, Nathaniel Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 25.13m 82' 5.75"
23 Young, Tafari Concordia (Wis.) 23.78m 78' 0.5"