Ashton May Invitational
Date: Sat, Apr 08, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Wis.-La Crosse 131
2 Augustana (Ill.) 127
3 Wis.-Stevens Point 108
4 Wis.-Eau Claire 58
5 Wis.-Stout 54
6 Wartburg 50
7 Minnesota 46
8 St. Olaf 38
9 Wis.-Platteville 32
10 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 29
11 Carleton 22
12 Wis.-River Falls 19
13 Odinson 10
14 Winona State 5
15 St. Scholastica 4
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Wis.-La Crosse 132
2 Minnesota-Duluth 101
3 Wis.-Eau Claire 96
4 Wis.-Stevens Point 74
5 Carleton 64
6 Wis.-Stout 57.5
7 Wartburg 56
8 Wis.-Platteville 47
9 Augustana (Ill.) 41.5
10 St. Scholastica 19
11 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 17
11 St. Olaf 17
13 Wis.-River Falls 16
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Feeney, Alexa Carleton 11.96 5.3
2 Willhite, Hannah Augustana (Ill.) 12.11 5.3
3 Worachek, Kelsey Wis.-Eau Claire 12.13 5.3
4 Fischer, Claire Wis.-Eau Claire 12.21 5.3
5 Clement, Abigail Wis.-Stevens Point 12.36 5.3
6 Kesseh, Erica Minnesota-Duluth 12.37 5.3
7 Purcell, Courtney Wis.-La Crosse 12.58 5.3
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Feeney, Alexa Carleton 12.11 3.4
2 Kesseh, Erica Minnesota-Duluth 12.20 4.4
3 Worachek, Kelsey Wis.-Eau Claire 12.24 2.4
4 Woyak, Kaitlin Wis.-Stout 12.25 3.4
5 Willhite, Hannah Augustana (Ill.) 12.25 3.4
6 Buergi, Ashleigh Wis.-Eau Claire 12.34 3.4
7 Fischer, Claire Wis.-Eau Claire 12.40 3.4
8 Purcell, Courtney Wis.-La Crosse 12.46 4.4
9 Clement, Abigail Wis.-Stevens Point 12.50 2.4
10 Fahey, Logan Wis.-Eau Claire 12.51 4.4
11 McFadden, Tymesia Wis.-Stout 12.52 3.4
12 Jaeger, Brittany Wis.-La Crosse 12.55 2.4
13 Folkedahl, Dailen Wartburg 12.56 4.4
14 Curran, Grace Wis.-River Falls 12.57 2.4
15 Helmle, Tessa Wartburg 12.71 2.4
16 Frempong-Longdon, Stephanie Wis.-Eau Claire 12.84 2.4
17 Linkert, Sherahlynn Wis.-River Falls 12.85 3.4
18 Argir, Sammi St. Scholastica 12.85 4.4
19 Monpas, Kendra Minnesota-Duluth 12.89 3.4
20 Emmerich, Sydney Wis.-La Crosse 12.89 4.4
21 Meakim, Lillie St. Olaf 12.99 4.4
22 Kotajarvi, Lauren Minnesota-Duluth 13.00 2.4
23 Iwans, Briana Wis.-Platteville 13.10 3.4
24 Zaragoza, Sydney Augustana (Ill.) 13.10 2.4
25 Thorson, Makenzie Wartburg 13.16 4.4
26 Reynolds, Paige Wis.-Eau Claire 13.20 3.4
27 Burke, Paige Minnesota-Duluth 13.22 4.4
28 Mommsen, Markel Wartburg 13.24 2.4
29 Bertrand, Kacie Wis.-Eau Claire 13.28 2.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Winters, Ernest Wis.-La Crosse 10.46 3.1
2 Paynotta, David Wis.-River Falls 10.52 3.1
3 Williams, Jerry Wis.-Stevens Point 10.64 3.1
4 Koenecke, Joe Wis.-La Crosse 10.79 3.1
5 Rothering, Zach Wis.-La Crosse 10.79 3.1
6 Adams, Matt Wis.-La Crosse 10.83 3.1
7 Duarte, Camilo Augustana (Ill.) 11.05 3.1
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Williams, Jerry Wis.-Stevens Point 10.66 2.9
2 Paynotta, David Wis.-River Falls 10.68 2.6
3 Coleman, Quinton Minnesota 10.69 3.1
4 Rothering, Zach Wis.-La Crosse 10.74 3.1
5 Winters, Ernest Wis.-La Crosse 10.75 3.1
6 Koenecke, Joe Wis.-La Crosse 10.78 2.6
7 Zmolek, Aaron Wis.-Eau Claire 10.84 2.9
8 Adams, Matt Wis.-La Crosse 10.89 3.1
9 Munn, KJ Wis.-Eau Claire 10.91 2.9
10 Duarte, Camilo Augustana (Ill.) 10.92 2.6
11 Johnson, Michael Augustana (Ill.) 10.95 2.9
12 Foster, Matthew Wis.-La Crosse 10.97 2.6
13 Bjornstal, Ryan Wis.-Stout 11.02 3.1
14 Glover, Janari Wis.-River Falls 11.03 2.9
15 Koko, Mamoon Wartburg 11.04 2.9
16 Send, Ryan Wis.-La Crosse 11.06 3.1
17 Aldridge, Travon Augustana (Ill.) 11.06 2.6
18 Meagher, DJ Wis.-Eau Claire 11.08 2.9
19 Broihier, Sean Wis.-La Crosse 11.15 2.6
20 Jepsen, Lee Wis.-Stevens Point 11.18 2.6
21 Akers, Tanner Wis.-Stevens Point 11.28 3.1
22 Weiss, Logan St. Olaf 11.31 2.6
23 DeMott, Dillon Wartburg 11.34 3.1
24 Savage, Maurice Unattached 11.34 2.9
25 Honer, Michael Wis.-Eau Claire 11.42 3.1
26 Bass, Dexter Wartburg 11.47 2.6
27 Siaw, Whitaker Augustana (Ill.) 11.50 2.9
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Zmolek, Aaron Wis.-Eau Claire 11.06 2.0
2 Munn, KJ Wis.-Eau Claire 11.10 3.5
3 Lynch, Robert Unattached 11.16 1.7
4 Broihier, Sean Wis.-La Crosse 11.19 3.9
5 Lichtenegger, Kyle Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.22 3.9
6 Gifford, Charlie Wis.-Platteville 11.23 3.9
7 Andrus, Cody Wis.-Eau Claire 11.40 3.5
8 Bodart, Tyler Wis.-Stout 11.44 2.0
9 Hokanson, Matthew Wis.-Platteville 11.47 3.9
10 Lee, Lucas Wis.-Stevens Point 11.47 3.5
11 Cuvelier, Ben Wartburg 11.52 3.9
12 Escotto, Alexies Wartburg 11.55 3.5
13 Dolphin, Levi Wartburg 11.56 2.4
14 Hernandez, Brandon Wis.-Stout 11.56 1.7
14 Sadowski, Samuel Wis.-La Crosse 11.56 2.4
16 Westawker, Luke Carleton 11.59 2.0
17 Keller, Dillon Wis.-Stout 11.60 3.9
18 Riley, Chuck Wartburg 11.61 2.4
19 Kolar, Jack Wis.-Stout 11.70 2.4
20 Swafford, Xander Carleton 11.71 1.7
21 Kernstock, Hogan Wis.-River Falls 11.71 3.9
22 Tauber, Cal Wartburg 11.74 3.9
23 Hoftender, Nick Wartburg 11.79 3.5
24 Thomas, Melic Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.81 1.7
25 Thibault, Nick Wartburg 11.83 3.5
26 Noel, Kaleb Wartburg 11.87 1.7
27 Swanson, Ryan Wis.-Platteville 11.87 2.0
28 Prince, Marcus Augustana (Ill.) 11.91 2.4
29 Kagemann, Jake Wartburg 11.94 1.7
30 Anderson, Riley Wartburg 11.94 2.4
31 Farnsworth, Josh Wis.-Stevens Point 11.97 2.4
32 Malinowsky, Dylan Augustana (Ill.) 12.06 3.5
33 Jacobson, Riley Wis.-River Falls 12.20 2.0
34 Shahollari, Xhonatan Wis.-La Crosse 12.28 3.5
35 Paulman, Gordy Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12.54 2.0
36 Diggs, Marcel St. Olaf 12.59 3.9
37 Alm, Jonah St. Scholastica 12.59 3.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Feeney, Alexa Carleton 24.35 4.6
2 Kohlwey, Danielle Minnesota-Duluth 24.88 4.6
3 Willhite, Hannah Augustana (Ill.) 25.14 4.6
4 Fischer, Claire Wis.-Eau Claire 25.17 3.8
5 Worachek, Kelsey Wis.-Eau Claire 25.23 4.6
6 Stalboerger, Allie Minnesota-Duluth 25.27 4.6
7 Williams, Amber Wis.-Platteville 25.43 4.6
8 Rupnow, Jess Wis.-Eau Claire 25.44 4.6
9 Johnson, Kate Wis.-Stout 25.57 4.6
10 Cherry, Becca Wartburg 25.67 3.8
11 Woyak, Kaitlin Wis.-Stout 25.76 4.6
12 Folkedahl, Dailen Wartburg 25.78 3.8
13 Helmle, Tessa Wartburg 25.80 3.8
14 Washa, Tore Wis.-La Crosse 25.83 3.8
15 May, Elizabeth Wis.-La Crosse 25.87 3.8
16 Linkert, Sherahlynn Wis.-River Falls 25.97 3.8
17 Curran, Grace Wis.-River Falls 26.01 1.7
18 Hampton, Allison Wis.-La Crosse 26.21 1.7
19 McFadden, Tymesia Wis.-Stout 26.23 3.8
20 Hesse, Michaela Minnesota-Duluth 26.24 3.8
21 Slatter, Maggie Wis.-La Crosse 26.27 3.8
22 Fahey, Logan Wis.-Eau Claire 26.29 3.8
23 Zaragoza, Sydney Augustana (Ill.) 26.48 4.6
24 Muhlenbruch, Kaitlyn Wartburg 26.50 1.7
25 Bullard, Emma Wis.-Stout 26.52 1.7
26 Tume, Clarice Wis.-Stout 26.54 3.8
27 Kummer, Lakyn Wis.-Eau Claire 26.55 3.8
28 Tyynismaa, Belle Wartburg 26.58 1.7
29 Argir, Sammi St. Scholastica 26.68 1.7
30 Emmerich, Sydney Wis.-La Crosse 26.70 1.7
31 Hart, Dominique Minnesota-Duluth 26.74 3.8
32 Russert, Hannah St. Scholastica 26.77 2.1
33 Kotajarvi, Lauren Minnesota-Duluth 26.80 2.1
34 Nelson, Nicole Wis.-Stout 26.82 3.8
35 Hecker, Glory Wis.-Eau Claire 26.86 3.8
36 Stuhr, Chenoa Wis.-Platteville 26.90 3.8
37 Dellamuth, Bri Wartburg 26.92 3.8
38 Meakim, Lillie St. Olaf 26.97 1.7
39 Taylor, Aubree Wartburg 26.98 3.8
40 Reynolds, Paige Wis.-Eau Claire 26.98 3.5
41 Zajc, Erin Wis.-La Crosse 27.12 5.0
42 Finnegan, Abbey Wis.-Eau Claire 27.22 3.8
43 Joens, Bailey Saint Mary's (Minn.) 27.22 2.1
44 Marcus, Katie Wis.-Eau Claire 27.29 3.8
45 Monpas, Kendra Minnesota-Duluth 27.32 3.8
46 Thomas, Kemmesha Wis.-La Crosse 27.34 3.5
47 Roberts, Damonyka Crown 27.45 3.8
48 Piergies, Tonya Carleton 27.49 2.5
49 Mommsen, Markel Wartburg 27.58 1.7
50 Thomas, Bria Wis.-Stout 27.58 2.5
51 Hebel, Breanna Minnesota-Duluth 27.63 2.1
52 Zais, Claire Wis.-Stout 27.65 5.0
53 Thorson, Makenzie Wartburg 27.68 3.8
54 Rivard, Savannah Minnesota-Duluth 27.70 1.7
55 Gilles, Sarah Wis.-La Crosse 27.70 3.8
56 Kick, Isabelle Wis.-La Crosse 27.71 2.5
57 Breyer, Rebecca Wis.-La Crosse 27.80 2.1
58 Scott, Kisa Wartburg 27.93 2.1
59 Reeder, Brianna Wis.-La Crosse 27.97 2.5
60 Miller-Baker, Skylar Wartburg 27.99 3.8
61 Kobayashi, Miki Wis.-La Crosse 27.99 2.5
62 Thompson, Kiana Wis.-Stevens Point 28.00 2.5
63 Brimeyer, Jessica Wartburg 28.03 2.1
64 Thomley, Emma Carleton 28.04 5.0
65 Matos, Belle Wis.-La Crosse 28.10 3.8
66 Zastrow, Rachel Wis.-La Crosse 28.12 2.5
67 Bertrand, Kacie Wis.-Eau Claire 28.18 3.8
68 Rittgers, Erica Wartburg 28.28 3.8
69 Phillips, Ashley Wis.-La Crosse 28.31 5.0
70 Shafer, Madison Wis.-Platteville 28.43 5.0
71 Allmond, Avery Augustana (Ill.) 28.47 2.1
72 Ramos, Rebekah Saint Mary's (Minn.) 28.56 3.5
73 Dittmer, Megan Wis.-Eau Claire 28.57 5.0
74 Born, Lindsay Wis.-Stevens Point 28.62 2.5
75 Marrier, Hannah Wis.-Eau Claire 28.83 3.5
76 DeBaillie, Abby Wartburg 29.38 3.5
77 McEnroe, Morgan Augustana (Ill.) 29.40 2.1
78 Achter, Anna Wartburg 29.42 5.0
79 Dujardin, Lindsay Wis.-Platteville 29.43 3.5
80 Nolan, Marissa Wartburg 29.80 3.5
81 Waldman, Becca Wartburg 29.81 5.0
82 Gerdemann , LuAnna Augustana (Ill.) 30.23 3.5
83 Gulon, Tori Wis.-Eau Claire 30.41 5.0
84 Abraham, Molly Saint Mary's (Minn.) 30.90 3.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Denman, Ross Wis.-La Crosse 21.18 4.1
2 Paynotta, David Wis.-River Falls 21.19 4.1
3 Wojt, Calden Wis.-Stevens Point 21.41 4.1
4 Jordan, Ben Wis.-La Crosse 21.64 4.0
5 Winters, Ernest Wis.-La Crosse 21.70 4.1
6 Bjornstal, Ryan Wis.-Stout 21.96 4.0
7 Smith, Sam Wis.-La Crosse 22.02 4.0
8 Christnovich, Brandon Wis.-Eau Claire 22.06 4.1
9 Smith, Isaac Augustana (Ill.) 22.07 4.1
10 Anderlik, Justin Wartburg 22.21 4.0
11 Rothering, Zach Wis.-La Crosse 22.22 4.1
12 Burcham, Alec Wis.-Platteville 22.26 1.8
13 Send, Ryan Wis.-La Crosse 22.27 4.4
14 White, Cory Unattached 22.31 4.1
15 Desorcy, Joshua Wis.-La Crosse 22.33 1.8
16 Jensen, Tyler Wis.-River Falls 22.35 3.4
17 Munn, KJ Wis.-Eau Claire 22.36 1.8
18 Drexler, Connor Wis.-Eau Claire 22.37 4.1
19 Bocchini, Dominic Wis.-La Crosse 22.38 1.8
20 LaMendola, Alex Augustana (Ill.) 22.39 4.0
20 Duarte, Camilo Augustana (Ill.) 22.39 3.4
22 Henk, Hunter Wis.-Eau Claire 22.42 1.8
23 Groven, Kyle Wis.-Eau Claire 22.43 1.8
24 Hucker, Kyle Augustana (Ill.) 22.45 1.8
25 Glover, Janari Wis.-River Falls 22.50 4.7
26 Dolphin, Levi Wartburg 22.64 4.0
27 Swanson, Ryan Wis.-Platteville 22.64 3.4
28 Teig, Alex Wartburg 22.66 4.7
29 Duehr, Joe Wartburg 22.69 3.4
30 Koko, Mamoon Wartburg 22.71 3.4
31 Richmond, Ryan Wartburg 22.85 1.8
32 Lynch, Robert Unattached 22.85 3.4
33 Meagher, DJ Wis.-Eau Claire 22.91 4.0
34 Bendorf, Riley Wis.-Platteville 22.99 4.7
35 Buechner, Kyle Wis.-Platteville 23.02 5.3
36 Van Vleet, Erik Wis.-Eau Claire 23.04 1.8
37 Johnson, Michael Augustana (Ill.) 23.05 4.0
38 Bodart, Tyler Wis.-Stout 23.12 4.0
39 Thayer, Alex Wis.-Platteville 23.15 4.7
40 Franz, Chase Wis.-Stevens Point 23.17 4.7
41 Savage, Maurice Unattached 23.17 1.8
42 Moore, Randy Unattached 23.19 4.0
43 Herzog, Alex Wartburg 23.20 3.4
44 Motley, Xavier Wis.-Eau Claire 23.23 4.7
45 Powell, Trysten Wis.-La Crosse 23.23 2.0
46 Lee, Lucas Wis.-Stevens Point 23.28 4.7
47 Beck, Kyle St. Scholastica 23.36 5.3
48 Siaw, Whitaker Augustana (Ill.) 23.41 4.4
49 Escotto, Alexies Wartburg 23.46 4.0
50 Fern, Ben St. Scholastica 23.46 5.3
51 Broihier, Sean Wis.-La Crosse 23.47 4.0
52 Swafford, Xander Carleton 23.48 4.0
53 Rongstad, Parker Wis.-Stout 23.50 5.3
54 Honer, Michael Wis.-Eau Claire 23.50 4.0
55 Wananda, Joseph Wis.-River Falls 23.60 4.0
56 Hernandez, Brandon Wis.-Stout 23.62 4.0
57 Bass, Dexter Wartburg 23.63 3.4
58 Westawker, Luke Carleton 23.64 5.3
59 Kernstock, Hogan Wis.-River Falls 23.66 4.0
60 Harn, Sheldon Wis.-Stevens Point 23.67 4.7
61 Eswein, Collin Wis.-Eau Claire 23.67 3.4
62 Keller, Dillon Wis.-Stout 23.73 2.0
63 Riley, Chuck Wartburg 23.74 3.4
64 Anderson, Riley Wartburg 23.76 5.3
65 Tauber, Cal Wartburg 23.93 4.7
66 Coleman, Joshua Crown 23.97 5.3
67 Prince, Marcus Augustana (Ill.) 24.07 5.3
68 Duplessis, Kyle Carleton 24.23 4.4
69 Malinowsky, Dylan Augustana (Ill.) 24.37 4.4
70 Eisenzimmer, Nathan Wis.-Eau Claire 24.43 5.3
71 Karpinske, Max St. Olaf 24.54 2.0
72 Jacobson, Riley Wis.-River Falls 24.56 4.0
73 Posanski, Michael Wis.-Stevens Point 24.62 2.0
74 Addoh, Braxton Wartburg 25.15 2.0
75 Lee, Isaac Wis.-Stout 25.17 2.0
76 Diggs, Marcel St. Olaf 25.44 2.0
77 Alm, Jonah St. Scholastica 26.07 2.0
78 Umoh, Israel Wis.-River Falls 26.63 2.0
- Adams, Matt Wis.-La Crosse DNF 4.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rupnow, Jess Wis.-Eau Claire 57.13
2 Stets, Abby St. Olaf 57.53
3 Marotz, Megan Wis.-Platteville 58.00
4 Trempe, Leah Wis.-Stevens Point 58.16
5 Jones, Teylor Wartburg 59.06
6 Glidden, Sarah Wis.-Eau Claire 59.39
7 Vils, Sarah Wis.-Stevens Point 59.58
8 Stalboerger, Allie Minnesota-Duluth 59.66
9 Tyynismaa, Belle Wartburg 59.69
10 Du Bois, Paige Minnesota-Duluth 59.72
11 Muhlenbruch, Kaitlyn Wartburg 1:00.07
12 Taylor, Aubree Wartburg 1:00.15
13 Mertens, Hannah Wis.-Stevens Point 1:00.26
14 Peters, Makani Wis.-Stevens Point 1:00.87
15 Melo, Valeria Augustana (Ill.) 1:00.88
16 Rumble, Kylie Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.95
17 Klein, Sophie Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.22
18 Kummer, Lakyn Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.43
19 Walbrun, Amanda Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.48
20 Platzbecker, Emma Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.49
21 Bullard, Emma Wis.-Stout 1:01.70
22 Carlsen, Maddie Wartburg 1:01.78
23 Glatz, Madi Augustana (Ill.) 1:01.82
24 Cherry, Becca Wartburg 1:01.96
25 Glaaser, Johanna St. Olaf 1:02.30
26 Alter, Rebecca Wis.-Stevens Point 1:02.31
27 Marcus, Katie Wis.-Eau Claire 1:02.51
28 Bauer, Taylor Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.79
29 Finnegan, Abbey Wis.-Eau Claire 1:03.11
30 Iwans, Briana Wis.-Platteville 1:03.13
31 Melchor, Stephanie Wis.-Stout 1:03.17
32 Miller, Tess Wis.-La Crosse 1:03.66
33 Hecker, Glory Wis.-Eau Claire 1:03.74
34 Solinsky, Talyn Wis.-Stevens Point 1:03.83
35 Avinon, Melina St. Scholastica 1:04.55
36 Rittgers, Erica Wartburg 1:04.57
37 Rivard, Savannah Minnesota-Duluth 1:04.65
38 Roberts, Damonyka Crown 1:04.73
39 Bushman, Alyssa Augustana (Ill.) 1:04.81
40 Meyer, Cassandra Wis.-Platteville 1:05.06
41 Datzman, Audrey Augustana (Ill.) 1:05.36
42 McEnroe, Morgan Augustana (Ill.) 1:06.94
43 Gerdemann , LuAnna Augustana (Ill.) 1:08.46
44 French, Julianna St. Scholastica 1:08.74
45 Abraham, Molly Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:09.07
46 Scott, Kisa Wartburg 1:09.66
47 Dobs, Alyvia St. Scholastica 1:10.25
48 Crown, CeCi Augustana (Ill.) 1:10.63
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Swanson, Jeffrey Augustana (Ill.) 49.79
2 Trapp, Lucas UNAT-Minnesota 50.04
3 Groven, Kyle Wis.-Eau Claire 50.10
4 Christnovich, Brandon Wis.-Eau Claire 50.29
5 Anderlik, Justin Wartburg 50.71
6 Stribling, Greg Wis.-Platteville 50.73
7 Henk, Hunter Wis.-Eau Claire 50.77
8 Jesse, Jayden Wis.-Stevens Point 50.83
9 Sosinsky, Matt Wis.-Stevens Point 50.86
10 Johnson, Tonie Wis.-Platteville 50.91
11 Richter, Bryan Carleton 50.93
12 Jensen, Tyler Wis.-River Falls 51.07
13 Snider, Cody Wartburg 51.61
14 Drexler, Connor Wis.-Eau Claire 51.76
15 Buechner, Kyle Wis.-Platteville 51.80
16 Hicks, Maurice Carleton 51.89
17 Teig, Alex Wartburg 52.13
18 Hirsbrunner, Jacob Wis.-Platteville 52.16
19 Pugh, Joey St. Olaf 52.18
20 Wheeler, Austin Augustana (Ill.) 52.22
21 Bendorf, Riley Wis.-Platteville 52.23
22 Motley, Xavier Wis.-Eau Claire 52.48
23 Van Vleet, Erik Wis.-Eau Claire 52.56
24 Moore, Randy Unattached 52.62
25 Gilles, Andrew Wis.-Stout 52.72
26 Duehr, Joe Wartburg 52.79
27 Coleman, Joshua Crown 52.86
28 Cuvelier, Ben Wartburg 52.93
29 DeMunck, Blake Wis.-Platteville 53.02
30 Faust, Cody Wis.-Platteville 53.30
31 Elstad, Justin St. Olaf 53.42
32 Lidinsky, Marc Augustana (Ill.) 53.63
33 Heinz, Mason Augustana (Ill.) 54.09
34 Eisenzimmer, Nathan Wis.-Eau Claire 54.41
35 Herzog, Alex Wartburg 54.47
36 Fern, Ben St. Scholastica 54.56
37 Hoftender, Nick Wartburg 54.77
38 Miller, Jack Augustana (Ill.) 54.89
39 DeBord, Rashaun Augustana (Ill.) 54.91
40 Carlsen, Michael Carleton 55.68
41 Beck, Kyle St. Scholastica 56.00
42 Unruh, Albert Unattached 57.70
43 Rommey, Ty Saint Mary's (Minn.) 58.67
44 Porterfield, Blade Crown 1:00.67
45 Umoh, Israel Wis.-River Falls 1:02.35
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kyes, Elizabeth Minnesota-Duluth 2:17.74
2 Gibson, Taylor St. Scholastica 2:17.99
3 Derks, Kathy Wis.-Stevens Point 2:18.87
4 Montgomery, Devan Wis.-Platteville 2:19.50
5 Brugger, Libby Wis.-La Crosse 2:20.62
6 Mathison, Meg Carleton 2:22.36
7 Sorensen, Raelin Wis.-Stout 2:25.27
8 Wachowski, Allie Wis.-La Crosse 2:25.86
9 Nipper, Nicole Carleton 2:25.99
10 DeArmond, Michelle Augustana (Ill.) 2:26.95
11 Reiley, Corrie Augustana (Ill.) 2:27.46
12 Carlson, Annika Wis.-La Crosse 2:27.57
13 Brekke, Josephine St. Olaf 2:27.68
14 Wingerd, Cassidy Augustana (Ill.) 2:28.36
15 Riley, Sasha Wis.-Eau Claire 2:28.40
16 Fober, Natalie Wartburg 2:29.21
17 Jones, Valerie Unattached 2:29.87
18 Webb, Kathryn Minnesota-Duluth 2:30.19
19 Humecke, Jill Augustana (Ill.) 2:31.11
20 Fisher, Lisa St. Olaf 2:31.21
21 Nelson, Amanda Augustana (Ill.) 2:31.48
22 Downs, Lydia St. Olaf 2:31.63
23 Schneider, Kayla Wis.-Platteville 2:31.65
24 Kaplan, Jacqueline St. Scholastica 2:32.60
25 Ifft, Caitlyn Wis.-Platteville 2:32.85
26 Cihasky, Megan Minnesota-Duluth 2:33.56
27 Petkovsek, Michelle Wis.-Stevens Point 2:33.76
28 Hoornaert, Jamie St. Olaf 2:34.13
29 Kavajecz, Alyssa Minnesota-Duluth 2:35.50
30 Kemp, Lindsey St. Olaf 2:35.68
31 Berkenes, Alicia Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:36.49
32 Grant, Alanna Wis.-River Falls 2:37.70
33 Harms, Haley Wartburg 2:38.45
34 Williams, Kiersten Wis.-Stevens Point 2:39.07
35 Hartman, Belle Augustana (Ill.) 2:39.43
36 Hogenkamp, Audrey Augustana (Ill.) 2:40.55
37 Rusch, Alison Wartburg 2:40.70
38 LaRusso, Erin Augustana (Ill.) 2:41.39
39 Egan, Madeline Carleton 2:42.04
40 Jensen, Jerlie St. Olaf 2:42.43
41 Grubbs, Alex Wis.-Stevens Point 2:44.10
42 Cline, Kylie Augustana (Ill.) 2:47.35
43 Bollig, Maddie Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:48.34
44 Gilbertson, Madelyn Wis.-Stout 2:50.87
45 O'Hern, Anna Wis.-Platteville 3:03.46
- Namyst, Emily St. Scholastica DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Trotter, Chris UNAT-Minnesota 1:51.17
2 Rosen, Matt Minnesota 1:52.19
3 Tracy, Josh Minnesota 1:54.87
4 Gray, Zachary Augustana (Ill.) 1:56.32
5 Egbert, Alex Wis.-Stevens Point 1:56.57
6 Klein, Henry Wis.-La Crosse 1:58.00
7 Lonergan, Sean St. Olaf 1:58.41
8 Lawson, Nick Wis.-Stevens Point 1:58.59
9 Wouters, Sam Wis.-Stout 1:59.62
10 Lenz, Jonathan St. Olaf 2:00.00
11 Schickel, Ian Wis.-La Crosse 2:00.08
12 Kasper, Adam Wis.-River Falls 2:00.34
13 Midgley, Jordan Augustana (Ill.) 2:00.71
14 Kirtley, Alec St. Olaf 2:00.77
15 Lavelle, Stephen Augustana (Ill.) 2:00.98
16 Wollenberg, Travis Wis.-Stevens Point 2:01.10
17 Schaefer, Josh Wis.-Stevens Point 2:01.21
18 Ambrose, Nathan Augustana (Ill.) 2:01.26
19 Sullivan, Dan Unattached 2:01.36
20 Anderson, Caleb Wis.-Platteville 2:02.77
21 Radtke, Kody Wis.-Stout 2:02.77
22 Sand, Mitch Augustana (Ill.) 2:02.81
23 Anderson, William St. Olaf 2:03.13
24 Madsen, Mike Unattached 2:03.46
25 Richter, Brandon Wis.-Eau Claire 2:04.08
26 Getzloff, Liam St. Olaf 2:04.40
27 Schwoerer, Guenter Wis.-Eau Claire 2:04.96
28 Campbell, Lucas Augustana (Ill.) 2:05.87
29 Gonzalez, Max Winona State 2:08.07
30 Klavekoske, Andrew Wis.-Stout 2:08.22
31 Wittmerhaus, Alex Wis.-Platteville 2:08.34
32 Scheer, Noah Wis.-Stevens Point 2:08.49
33 Etteldorf, Andrew Carleton 2:09.93
34 Raman, Narun Carleton 2:10.75
35 Bransky, Jacob Carleton 2:11.63
36 Sander, Lester Augustana (Ill.) 2:12.34
37 O'Reilly, Patrick Carleton 2:19.19
38 Barrett-Dwyer, Marlon Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:21.37
39 Elmhorst, Michael Crown 2:27.51
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Tell, Dakota Wartburg 4:44.38
2 Atchison, Rachel Unattached 4:46.21
3 Rittgers, Jaclyn Wartburg 4:46.63
4 Kroll, Sadie Wis.-La Crosse 4:46.69
5 Berg, Maria Minnesota-Duluth 4:46.93
6 Officer, Taylor Wartburg 4:47.53
7 Mathison, Meg Carleton 4:48.77
8 Ziolkowski, Sarah Wis.-La Crosse 4:49.01
9 Bagge, Ashlyn Wartburg 4:49.90
10 Nipper, Nicole Carleton 4:50.21
11 Brekke, Josephine St. Olaf 4:52.72
12 Schlebecker, Emily Wis.-Stevens Point 4:54.33
13 Kirtz, McKenzie Wis.-La Crosse 4:54.41
14 Fouts, Abigail Wis.-River Falls 4:54.86
15 Paulson, Briana St. Olaf 4:55.97
16 Hoornaert, Jamie St. Olaf 4:57.90
17 Keller-Miller, Mackenzie Wis.-La Crosse 4:58.54
18 Tharp, Mallory Wis.-La Crosse 4:58.94
19 Lechnir, Sylvia Wis.-Stout 4:59.80
20 Ebert, Whitney Wis.-La Crosse 4:59.81
21 Meister, Johanna UNAT-Platteville 5:00.12
22 Berg, Gretchen Wis.-Eau Claire 5:01.73
23 Wolf, Bailey Wis.-Stevens Point 5:02.19
24 Owens, Erika Wis.-Eau Claire 5:02.27
25 Hett, Alicia Wis.-Eau Claire 5:02.91
26 Breitbach, Nicole Wartburg 5:02.93
27 Fisher, Lisa St. Olaf 5:03.30
28 Platt, Brittany Minnesota-Duluth 5:03.69
29 Staab, Brittany Wis.-Stout 5:04.79
30 DeArmond, Michelle Augustana (Ill.) 5:05.09
31 Garcia, Carol Augustana (Ill.) 5:05.47
32 Repka, Katie Wis.-Stout 5:06.47
33 Beilke, Hannah Wis.-La Crosse 5:06.65
34 Tolkkinen, Linsey Wis.-River Falls 5:07.12
35 Sweet, Molly Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5:08.53
36 Reed, Emma Wis.-Eau Claire 5:08.56
37 Reed, Hanna Wis.-Eau Claire 5:08.77
38 Walker, Abigail Carleton 5:09.05
39 Moore, Meredith St. Olaf 5:09.28
40 Petruzates, Jessica Wis.-Stout 5:10.67
41 Nelson, Mackenzie Crown 5:10.86
42 Ihlenfeldt, Hannah Wis.-Platteville 5:10.88
43 Lynn, Lizzy Carleton 5:11.06
44 Hebner, Tayler Minnesota-Duluth 5:11.88
45 Humecke, Jill Augustana (Ill.) 5:12.42
46 Hudson Rasmusson, Berit Carleton 5:12.73
47 Fober, Natalie Wartburg 5:13.02
48 Manders, Mekendra Wis.-Eau Claire 5:13.59
49 Maxwell, Becca Wis.-Stout 5:13.93
50 Hayes, Emma Wis.-River Falls 5:14.53
51 Jepson, Brianna Augustana (Ill.) 5:15.56
52 Louiselle, Maggie Wis.-Eau Claire 5:16.05
53 Feller, Gillian Wartburg 5:16.05
54 Kemp, Maddie Wartburg 5:16.21
55 Ferguson, Janelle Wis.-Platteville 5:16.59
56 Penn, Hannah Augustana (Ill.) 5:16.71
57 Mermel, Kazia Carleton 5:17.16
58 Spray, Katie St. Olaf 5:17.36
59 Harrison, Sarah Minnesota-Duluth 5:18.58
60 Rusch, Alison Wartburg 5:19.16
61 Harms, Haley Wartburg 5:19.74
62 Rossman, Megan St. Olaf 5:21.35
63 Bemke, Samantha Wis.-Stevens Point 5:21.81
64 McNair, Laura Augustana (Ill.) 5:22.11
65 Kelchen, Kylie Wartburg 5:23.32
66 Nelson, Amanda Augustana (Ill.) 5:23.48
67 Stevens, Ashley Wartburg 5:23.71
68 Doda, Rose St. Olaf 5:24.94
69 Carlson, Kimberly Wis.-River Falls 5:25.05
70 Gutierrez, Kimberly Wis.-Platteville 5:25.60
71 Casey, Abby Augustana (Ill.) 5:25.65
72 Claypoole, Joy St. Olaf 5:25.72
73 Perkins, Molly Wis.-Stout 5:26.36
74 Hirsch, Rachel Wis.-Eau Claire 5:26.88
75 Cline, Kylie Augustana (Ill.) 5:27.67
76 Ries, Sophia Augustana (Ill.) 5:28.24
77 Yangkyi, Choyang St. Olaf 5:29.13
78 Lechtenberg, Jessica Augustana (Ill.) 5:33.36
79 Hall, Anna Minnesota-Duluth 5:33.60
80 Block, Siri St. Olaf 5:33.93
81 Fulton, Emilee Carleton 5:35.12
82 Nelson, Anna St. Scholastica 5:35.20
83 Torstenson, Martha Carleton 5:35.94
84 Holterman, Mary Wis.-Eau Claire 5:36.96
85 Whisler, Brenna Augustana (Ill.) 5:37.14
86 Friedrich, Katrina Augustana (Ill.) 5:37.83
87 Crider, Sarah St. Scholastica 5:37.97
88 Drazkowski, Anna Wis.-Platteville 5:39.53
89 Nelson, Danielle Wis.-Platteville 5:41.34
90 Hoober, Rachel St. Olaf 5:42.72
91 Vallejo, Isabel Augustana (Ill.) 5:42.88
92 Krause, Elissa St. Olaf 5:42.96
93 Stanley, Kaitlyn Augustana (Ill.) 5:43.69
94 Cox, Allison Wis.-Stout 5:45.70
95 Cieslinski, Amanda Wis.-Stevens Point 5:46.34
96 Murney, Katie St. Olaf 5:47.42
97 Brown, Mariah Wis.-Platteville 5:47.59
98 Ducharme, Alyssa Wis.-Stevens Point 5:48.23
99 Steig, Lindsay Wis.-Stevens Point 5:48.52
100 Munson, Olivia St. Olaf 5:49.79
101 Jaenke, Kendra Wis.-Stevens Point 5:50.04
102 Flees, Kathryn Wis.-Stevens Point 5:50.31
103 Scanlan, Sierra Augustana (Ill.) 5:51.04
104 Rosenthal, Lauren Augustana (Ill.) 5:57.45
105 McGill, Annika Wis.-Stevens Point 6:07.62
106 Wright, Kadi Wis.-Stout 6:20.96
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Cook-Gallardo, Donson Carleton 3:53.37
2 Coffey, Joe St. Olaf 3:54.46
3 Cooper, Matt Wis.-Eau Claire 3:54.73
4 Reel, Seth Winona State 3:55.86
5 Bjork, Sean St. Olaf 3:56.55
6 Eggers, Jacob St. Olaf 3:56.78
7 Hinz, Sam Wis.-La Crosse 3:56.85
8 Zajkowski, Austin Wis.-La Crosse 3:57.90
9 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach Wis.-La Crosse 3:59.55
10 Lee, Zach Wis.-Platteville 3:59.92
11 Henschel, Jack St. Olaf 4:00.21
12 Paucek, Brendon Wis.-Eau Claire 4:00.32
13 Ketola, Keith St. Olaf 4:00.43
14 Rosenberg, Michael Wis.-La Crosse 4:00.48
15 Moser, Bennet Wartburg 4:00.61
16 Graham, Ryan Wis.-Eau Claire 4:01.05
17 Harvey, Nick Augustana (Ill.) 4:01.80
18 Roberts, Casey Wartburg 4:02.17
19 Schaeder, Joshua Wis.-La Crosse 4:02.32
20 Johnson, Mitchell Augustana (Ill.) 4:02.36
21 VanRyzin, Calvin Wis.-Stevens Point 4:03.29
22 Kaczinski, Eli Wartburg 4:03.32
23 Stelmasek, Matt Wis.-Stevens Point 4:03.35
24 Maegaard, Mitchell Wis.-La Crosse 4:06.77
25 Appleton, Caleb Wartburg 4:08.31
26 Van Grinsven, Joe Wis.-Stout 4:09.78
27 Nemec, Benjamin Wis.-Platteville 4:10.51
28 Lavelle, Stephen Augustana (Ill.) 4:10.78
29 Zdroik, Bailey Wis.-La Crosse 4:11.31
30 Schimmel, Steven Wis.-Eau Claire 4:11.51
31 Lehn, Calvin St. Olaf 4:11.97
32 Edstrom, Walter Carleton 4:12.28
33 Rhode, Benjamin Wis.-Platteville 4:12.65
34 O'Neil, Ryan Wis.-La Crosse 4:12.94
35 Ellefson, Tyler Wis.-Stout 4:13.59
36 Leinbach, Zachary Wis.-La Crosse 4:13.66
37 Winn, Alex Wis.-Eau Claire 4:14.16
38 Schrupp, Matt Wis.-Eau Claire 4:14.78
39 Tyler, Dane Wis.-Stevens Point 4:15.06
40 Aarness, Tayler St. Olaf 4:15.18
41 Zolondek, Nick Wis.-Stout 4:15.50
42 Webster, Nate St. Olaf 4:15.75
43 Sapp, Conor Wartburg 4:15.87
44 Dodge, Tris Carleton 4:16.39
45 Claus, Kevin Augustana (Ill.) 4:16.42
46 Rudberg, Andy St. Olaf 4:16.46
47 Meikle, Cameron Carleton 4:16.50
48 Sokolowski, Nick St. Olaf 4:16.85
49 Dorn, Nathan Wis.-Stevens Point 4:17.12
50 Johnson, Braydon Wis.-River Falls 4:17.26
51 Simon, Jackson St. Olaf 4:17.39
52 Schnetzer, Colton Wartburg 4:17.78
53 Nakajima, Hiroshi Carleton 4:18.04
54 Muffler, Mitchell Wis.-Platteville 4:18.06
55 McMichael, Sam Wartburg 4:18.10
56 Klokow, Zach Wis.-Platteville 4:18.21
57 Ruvkun, Andrew Carleton 4:18.47
58 Pedersen, Neil Wis.-Stevens Point 4:18.68
59 Borash, Ben Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:18.87
60 Read, Kyle Wartburg 4:18.96
61 Buchmeier, Dan St. Olaf 4:19.07
62 Wawrzyniakowski, Zach Wis.-Eau Claire 4:19.14
63 Frank, Jesse Winona State 4:19.35
64 Ilyushev, Alex Wis.-Stout 4:20.43
65 Wendt, Nate Augustana (Ill.) 4:20.46
66 Lerdall, Thomas St. Olaf 4:21.62
67 Bakken, Eric St. Olaf 4:22.16
68 Wallenkamp, Nolan Wis.-Platteville 4:22.26
69 Couser, Chad Wis.-Eau Claire 4:23.27
70 Plumb, Andrew St. Olaf 4:23.52
71 Johnson, Devin Wis.-Platteville 4:24.97
72 Bransky, Jacob Carleton 4:25.31
73 Seichter, Sean Wis.-River Falls 4:25.95
74 O'Malley, Getahun Wis.-River Falls 4:26.08
75 Schulz, Mark Wartburg 4:26.52
76 Teresi, Joseph Augustana (Ill.) 4:27.38
77 DeBlieck, Derek St. Olaf 4:28.07
78 Lee, Zach St. Olaf 4:28.62
79 Clark, Alex Wis.-Platteville 4:29.10
80 Schmitz, Mark Wis.-Platteville 4:29.75
81 Zakrzewski, Garett Winona State 4:30.14
82 Schold, Chris St. Olaf 4:30.56
83 Ellenberger, David St. Olaf 4:30.57
84 Chmelik, Joey St. Olaf 4:30.70
85 Johansen, Syver St. Olaf 4:31.10
86 Bennis, Tristan Augustana (Ill.) 4:32.05
87 Fuentes, Jon Wartburg 4:32.12
88 Schneider, Alex Carleton 4:33.34
89 Dea, Nick St. Olaf 4:33.54
90 Hay, Lars Wis.-Platteville 4:34.46
91 Schwechler, Reid Wis.-River Falls 4:35.17
92 Hoffert, Michael Carleton 4:35.41
93 Morgan, Sawyer St. Scholastica 4:35.79
94 Hemmelman, Ethan Winona State 4:36.12
95 Aehl, Peter St. Olaf 4:36.89
96 Moga, Sherman Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:37.31
97 Jaeschke, Karl Wartburg 4:41.97
98 Galligan, Ian Crown 4:42.25
99 Lovrien, James St. Scholastica 4:42.79
100 Arens, Chase Wis.-River Falls 4:43.85
101 Sauerberg, Nathaniel Carleton 4:43.99
102 Doege, Michel St. Scholastica 4:44.10
103 Hershewe, Edward Carleton 4:53.42
104 Saxton, Brent St. Olaf 4:56.64
105 Barnes, Brayden Wis.-River Falls 4:59.50
106 Elmhorst, Michael Crown 5:12.55
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Kohlwey, Danielle Minnesota-Duluth 13.98 3.8
2 Sowle, Courtney Wartburg 14.61 3.8
3 Williams, Amber Wis.-Platteville 14.70 3.8
4 Franzwa, Jenna Wis.-La Crosse 14.80 3.8
5 Wajner, Sofia Augustana (Ill.) 14.99 3.8
6 Zajc, Erin Wis.-La Crosse 14.99 3.8
7 Russert, Hannah St. Scholastica 15.12 3.8
8 Linkert, Sherahlynn Wis.-River Falls 15.26 3.8
9 Kesseh, Erica Minnesota-Duluth 15.41 3.8
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Kohlwey, Danielle Minnesota-Duluth 13.79 4.0
2 Sowle, Courtney Wartburg 14.73 3.2
3 Williams, Amber Wis.-Platteville 14.77 2.7
4 Linkert, Sherahlynn Wis.-River Falls 15.01 2.7
5 Butler, Jacklyn Wis.-Stevens Point 15.25 2.7
6 Franzwa, Jenna Wis.-La Crosse 14.75 3.2
7 Kesseh, Erica Minnesota-Duluth 15.09 4.0
8 Wajner, Sofia Augustana (Ill.) 15.20 2.7
9 Zajc, Erin Wis.-La Crosse 15.21 2.7
10 Russert, Hannah St. Scholastica 15.27 2.7
11 Momont, Sylviann Wis.-Stevens Point 15.43 2.7
12 Beecher, Alexia Wis.-Stevens Point 15.52 4.0
13 Marotz, Megan Wis.-Platteville 15.64 3.2
14 Harden, Markesha Augustana (Ill.) 15.71 2.7
15 Kleinschmidt, Jennifer Wis.-Stout 15.71 3.2
16 Kick, Isabelle Wis.-La Crosse 15.81 3.2
17 Simonis, Briana Wis.-Stevens Point 15.88 4.0
18 Piergies, Tonya Carleton 15.99 2.7
19 Riniker, Amanda Wartburg 16.00 4.0
20 Gilles, Sarah Wis.-La Crosse 16.01 2.7
21 Schneider, Nicole Minnesota-Duluth 16.15 4.0
22 Schmitz, Jamie Wis.-Stevens Point 16.17 2.7
23 Laehn, Shanna Wis.-Stout 16.26 2.7
24 Grizhebovskaya, Masha St. Olaf 16.37 3.2
25 Harris, Amber Wis.-Eau Claire 16.39 2.7
26 Matos, Belle Wis.-La Crosse 16.47 2.7
27 Sapiro, Emma Unattached 16.48 2.7
28 Wendland, Mariah Wis.-Eau Claire 16.50 2.7
29 Parson, Krysta Wis.-Platteville 16.59 2.7
30 Potthoff, Avery Minnesota-Duluth 16.61 3.2
31 Achter, Anna Wartburg 16.81 2.7
32 Ness, Emily Augustana (Ill.) 17.08 4.0
33 Joens, Bailey Saint Mary's (Minn.) 17.16 4.0
34 Gueningsman, Madison Saint Mary's (Minn.) 17.17 4.0
35 Bultman, Mandie Wis.-Eau Claire 17.25 2.7
36 Beecher, Heather Wis.-Stout 17.57 2.7
37 Kammer, Laura St. Olaf 17.60 2.7
38 Waldman, Becca Wartburg 17.66 2.7
39 DeBaillie, Abby Wartburg 17.71 3.2
40 Christoffel, Europa Wis.-Stout 18.17 3.2
41 Hogenkamp, Audrey Augustana (Ill.) 18.73 2.7
42 Dinglasan, Samantha Augustana (Ill.) 18.84 2.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Rohloff, Luke Wis.-La Crosse 14.78 4.2
2 Bates, Austin Wis.-La Crosse 14.83 4.2
3 Gifford, Charlie Wis.-Platteville 15.03 4.2
4 Cooper, Dylan Wis.-Eau Claire 15.13 4.2
5 Rubarts, Tyler Augustana (Ill.) 15.55 4.2
6 Paal, Matthew St. Olaf 15.61 4.2
7 Sommers, Clayton Augustana (Ill.) 15.73 4.2
8 Niemann, James Wartburg 15.73 4.2
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Rohloff, Luke Wis.-La Crosse 14.85 4.6
2 Bates, Austin Wis.-La Crosse 15.06 4.1
3 Gifford, Charlie Wis.-Platteville 15.33 3.5
4 Paal, Matthew St. Olaf 15.86 2.3
5 Sommers, Clayton Augustana (Ill.) 16.07 2.5
6 Cooper, Dylan Wis.-Eau Claire 15.24 4.6
7 Rubarts, Tyler Augustana (Ill.) 15.61 4.6
8 Rongstad, Parker Wis.-Stout 15.67 4.1
9 Niemann, James Wartburg 15.75 4.6
10 Unruh, Albert Unattached 15.98 3.5
11 Harn, Sheldon Wis.-Stevens Point 16.05 4.6
12 Hokanson, Matthew Wis.-Platteville 16.14 2.3
13 Washington, Justin Carleton 16.24 2.5
14 Hebbring, Kolton Wis.-Stout 16.25 3.5
15 DeBonis, Jacob Wis.-Platteville 16.27 2.3
16 Kennicker, Nick Wartburg 16.37 4.1
17 Amerlan, Michael Wis.-Eau Claire 16.40 3.5
18 Richmond, Ryan Wartburg 16.40 4.1
19 Adams, Andrew Augustana (Ill.) 16.52 2.5
20 Fischer, Zach Wis.-Eau Claire 16.57 2.3
21 Posanski, Michael Wis.-Stevens Point 16.69 4.6
22 Woods, Riley Wartburg 16.76 3.5
23 Faust, Cody Wis.-Platteville 16.99 4.6
24 Gore, Cole Wis.-Platteville 17.03 3.5
25 Bouchard, Tyler Wis.-Eau Claire 17.09 4.1
26 Scott, Benjamin St. Olaf 17.12 2.3
27 Lee, Jeremy Wis.-Stevens Point 17.23 2.3
28 Jacobson, Riley Wis.-River Falls 17.31 2.5
29 Marcy, Brandon Augustana (Ill.) 17.34 3.5
30 Sullivan, Liam Carleton 17.45 2.3
30 Ganrude, Christopher Wis.-La Crosse 17.45 3.5
32 Olson, Walker Wis.-Stout 17.57 3.5
33 Miller, Matthew Wis.-Stevens Point 17.60 4.1
34 Meeteer, Noah Wis.-La Crosse 17.79 2.5
35 Poncelet, Alex Wis.-Stevens Point 18.79 4.1
36 Medina, Omar Augustana (Ill.) 18.81 2.5
37 Anderson, Dylan St. Scholastica 19.59 2.5
38 Wiley, Nathan Wis.-Eau Claire 21.05 2.3
- Schroedl, Abrahm Wis.-Stevens Point DNF 4.1
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Minnesota-Duluth A 48.36
2 Wis.-Stout A 48.62
3 Wis.-La Crosse A 49.71
4 Wis.-La Crosse B 49.84
5 Carleton A 50.51
6 St. Olaf A 50.66
7 Wartburg C 51.16
8 Wis.-Stevens Point A 51.49
9 Wartburg B 51.60
Wartburg A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Augustana (Ill.) A 42.37
2 Wis.-Stevens Point A 42.95
3 Wis.-Stevens Point B 43.21
4 Wartburg B 43.83
5 St. Olaf A 44.08
6 Wartburg C 45.47
7 Wis.-Stout A 1:03.66
Wartburg A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Wartburg A 3:53.01
2 Wis.-La Crosse A 3:58.02
3 Wis.-Stevens Point A 3:58.79
4 Wartburg B 4:00.63
5 Wis.-Stevens Point B 4:01.43
6 Wis.-La Crosse B 4:04.08
7 Augustana (Ill.) A 4:08.70
8 St. Scholastica A 4:09.90
9 Wis.-Platteville A 4:11.18
10 Wis.-La Crosse C 4:13.64
11 Wartburg C 4:15.23
12 Wis.-Stout B 4:16.72
13 Wis.-Stout A 4:22.72
14 St. Scholastica B 4:28.48
15 Augustana (Ill.) C 4:35.71
16 Augustana (Ill.) B 4:41.97
17 Augustana (Ill.) D 4:51.67
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Augustana (Ill.) A 3:15.99
2 Wartburg A 3:19.82
3 Augustana (Ill.) B 3:24.23
4 Wartburg B 3:25.00
5 St. Olaf A 3:28.24
6 Carleton B 3:28.56
7 Wartburg C 3:30.81
8 Wis.-Eau Claire A 3:30.87
9 Wartburg D 3:31.84
10 Wis.-Stout C 3:32.82
11 Augustana (Ill.) C 3:32.88
12 Augustana (Ill.) E 3:36.46
13 Wis.-Stout B 3:37.04
14 Augustana (Ill.) D 3:38.16
15 Wis.-Platteville A 3:40.96
16 St. Olaf B 3:41.60
17 Wis.-Stout D 3:51.03
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pladies, Stephanie Wis.-Stout 1.65m 5' 5.0"
2 Weekly, Isabella Wis.-Stevens Point 1.65m 5' 5.0"
3 Ottusch, Lizz Wis.-Eau Claire 1.55m 5' 1.0"
4 Hesse, Michaela Minnesota-Duluth 1.55m 5' 1.0"
4 Nelson, Haley Wis.-Platteville 1.55m 5' 1.0"
4 Callahan, Shannon Wis.-Stevens Point 1.55m 5' 1.0"
7 Merriam, Abigail Wis.-Platteville 1.55m 5' 1.0"
8 Schuettpelz, Kylie Wis.-Eau Claire 1.55m 5' 1.0"
9 Gromowski, Morgan Wis.-Stout 1.50m 4' 11.0"
10 Momont, Sylviann Wis.-Stevens Point 1.50m 4' 11.0"
11 Collins, Alex Minnesota-Duluth 1.50m 4' 11.0"
12 Hart, Dominique Minnesota-Duluth 1.45m 4' 9.0"
12 Sorensen, Raelin Wis.-Stout 1.45m 4' 9.0"
12 Hogenkamp, Audrey Augustana (Ill.) 1.45m 4' 9.0"
12 Marotz, Megan Wis.-Platteville 1.45m 4' 9.0"
16 Sowle, Courtney Wartburg 1.45m 4' 9.0"
17 Hudacek, Rachel St. Scholastica 1.45m 4' 9.0"
18 Deppe, Paige Wartburg 1.45m 4' 9.0"
19 Sapiro, Emma Unattached 1.45m 4' 9.0"
20 Beecher, Alexia Wis.-Stevens Point 1.45m 4' 9.0"
21 Dujardin, Lindsay Wis.-Platteville 1.40m 4' 7.0"
21 Watry, Jamie Wis.-Stevens Point 1.40m 4' 7.0"
23 Harmon, Brooke Augustana (Ill.) 1.40m 4' 7.0"
23 Auten, Anna Wis.-La Crosse 1.40m 4' 7.0"
25 Grubbs, Alex Wis.-Stevens Point 1.30m 4' 3.25"
25 Parson, Krysta Wis.-Platteville 1.30m 4' 3.25"
- Nolan, Marissa Wartburg NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bachinski, Nick Minnesota 2.10m 6' 10.75"
2 Gucinski, Ben UNAT-Minnesota 2.05m 6' 8.75"
3 Dietlin, Matt Wis.-Eau Claire 2.00m 6' 6.75"
4 Ferguson, Christian Wis.-Stevens Point 1.95m 6' 4.75"
5 Bernhagen, Brayden Wis.-Stevens Point 1.95m 6' 4.75"
6 Deiss, Brendan Wis.-La Crosse 1.95m 6' 4.75"
7 White, Cory Unattached 1.95m 6' 4.75"
8 Keck, Nathan Wartburg 1.90m 6' 2.75"
9 Shahollari, Xhonatan Wis.-La Crosse 1.90m 6' 2.75"
10 Schroedl, Abrahm Wis.-Stevens Point 1.90m 6' 2.75"
11 Wananda, Joseph Wis.-River Falls 1.85m 6' 0.75"
12 Sears, Gage Augustana (Ill.) 1.85m 6' 0.75"
13 Dewitt, Damontae Wis.-Stevens Point 1.80m 5' 10.75"
14 Wade, Robert Wartburg 1.80m 5' 10.75"
15 Lee, Jeremy Wis.-Stevens Point 1.75m 5' 8.75"
16 Unruh, Albert Unattached 1.75m 5' 8.75"
17 Pearson, Devante Wartburg 1.75m 5' 8.75"
18 Miller, Matthew Wis.-Stevens Point 1.70m 5' 7.0"
19 Cerar, Frank St. Scholastica 1.70m 5' 7.0"
20 Faust, Cody Wis.-Platteville 1.70m 5' 7.0"
21 Poncelet, Alex Wis.-Stevens Point 1.65m 5' 5.0"
21 Meeteer, Noah Wis.-La Crosse 1.65m 5' 5.0"
- Hirsbrunner, Jacob Wis.-Platteville NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Harold, Glen Minnesota 5.11m 16' 9.25"
2 Tappe, Tyler Minnesota 5.11m 16' 9.25"
3 Johnson, Jesse Wis.-Stevens Point 5.01m 16' 5.25"
4 Evansen, Wes Wis.-La Crosse 4.91m 16' 1.25"
5 Dwyer, Matthew Wis.-Platteville 4.91m 16' 1.25"
6 Freyholtz, Josh Wis.-Stout 4.91m 16' 1.25"
7 Dietlin, Matt Wis.-Eau Claire 4.76m 15' 7.25"
8 Kraeger, Tyler Wis.-La Crosse 4.76m 15' 7.25"
9 Atwell, Arthur Augustana (Ill.) 4.76m 15' 7.25"
9 Gursky, Jacob St. Olaf 4.76m 15' 7.25"
11 Lucchesi, Christian Wis.-Stout 4.61m 15' 1.5"
12 Uchytil, John Minnesota 4.61m 15' 1.5"
12 Hill, Jeff Unattached 4.61m 15' 1.5"
14 Miller, Josh Wis.-Platteville 4.61m 15' 1.5"
15 Sorensen, Colton Wis.-River Falls 4.46m 14' 7.5"
16 Bornitzke, Samuel Wis.-Platteville 4.46m 14' 7.5"
17 Kolb, Ty Wis.-Stout 4.31m 14' 1.75"
18 DeMattia, Eric Augustana (Ill.) 4.31m 14' 1.75"
19 Crompton, Patrick Augustana (Ill.) 4.01m 13' 1.75"
20 Kolar, Jack Wis.-Stout 4.01m 13' 1.75"
21 Vanderheyden, Mark Augustana (Ill.) 4.01m 13' 1.75"
22 Cerar, Frank St. Scholastica 3.71m 12' 2.0"
22 Pankow, Evan Wis.-River Falls 3.71m 12' 2.0"
24 Vogt, Greg Wis.-Platteville 3.71m 12' 2.0"
24 Varani, Alec Wis.-Stout 3.71m 12' 2.0"
26 Nelson, Brit Wartburg 3.71m 12' 2.0"
27 Bruss, Matthew Wis.-Platteville 3.41m 11' 2.25"
28 Cuvelier, Ben Wartburg 3.11m 10' 2.5"
28 Escotto, Alexies Wartburg 3.11m 10' 2.5"
28 Ganrude, Christopher Wis.-La Crosse 3.11m 10' 2.5"
- Trajkovski, Marshall Unattached NP
- Kuehni, Chris Wis.-Stevens Point NP
- Kemper, David Saint Mary's (Minn.) NP
- Reedy, Noah Wis.-Eau Claire NP
- Tyler, Jack Wis.-Eau Claire NP
- Noldem, Parker Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Williams, Amber Wis.-Platteville 5.86m 19' 2.75" 3.9
2 Clifton, Carli Wis.-Stout 5.73m 18' 9.75" 5.4
3 Weekly, Isabella Wis.-Stevens Point 5.65m 18' 6.5" 4.5
4 Woyak, Kaitlin Wis.-Stout 5.58m 18' 3.75" 2.9
5 Dup, Becca Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5.49m 18' 0.25" 3.3
6 Scharbarth, Abby Wis.-La Crosse 5.41m 17' 9.0" 3.0
7 Wickman, Kaylee Wis.-La Crosse 5.34m 17' 6.25" 5.0
8 McAtee, Olivia Wartburg 5.25m 17' 2.75" 3.6
9 Harden, Markesha Augustana (Ill.) 5.19m 17' 0.5" 3.8
10 Wissing, Natalie Wis.-La Crosse 5.14m 16' 10.5" 2.2
11 Momont, Sylviann Wis.-Stevens Point 5.13m 16' 10.0" 4.1
12 Schrader, Sarah Minnesota-Duluth 5.12m 16' 9.75" 4.1
13 Kotajarvi, Lauren Minnesota-Duluth 5.11m 16' 9.25" 4.6
14 Schoustra, Mackenzie St. Olaf 5.10m 16' 8.75" 4.7
15 Brunner, Elizabeth Minnesota-Duluth 5.02m 16' 5.75" 2.8
16 Ward, Makenzie Wis.-Stevens Point 5.00m 16' 5.0" 2.8
17 Nebo, Alyssa Minnesota-Duluth 4.99m 16' 4.5" 3.9
18 Brant, Amy Wartburg 4.98m 16' 4.25" 2.4
19 Piergies, Tonya Carleton 4.90m 16' 1.0" 2.8
20 Christoffel, Europa Wis.-Stout 4.88m 16' 0.25" 3.3
21 Bultman, Mandie Wis.-Eau Claire 4.86m 15' 11.5" 3.8
22 Smida, Taylor Wis.-Stout 4.83m 15' 10.25" 3.6
23 Durni, Maggie Wis.-Eau Claire 4.83m 15' 10.25" 3.8
24 Franklin, Hailey Minnesota-Duluth 4.82m 15' 9.75" 5.4
25 Hogan, Anna Wis.-Stevens Point 4.77m 15' 7.75" 3.7
26 Blake, Renee Augustana (Ill.) 4.72m 15' 6.0" 4.3
27 Kleinschmidt, Jennifer Wis.-Stout 4.69m 15' 4.75" 4.0
28 Harris, Amber Wis.-Eau Claire 4.67m 15' 4.0" 4.6
29 Schubbe, Kellyn Wis.-Stout 4.65m 15' 3.25" 4.1
30 Herman, Sarah Wis.-Platteville 4.65m 15' 3.25" 4.0
31 Roberts, Damonyka Crown 4.60m 15' 1.25" 3.3
32 Moss, Jillian Wis.-Eau Claire 4.54m 14' 10.75" 2.5
33 Grizhebovskaya, Masha St. Olaf 4.39m 14' 5.0" 3.4
34 Leiden, Katelyn St. Scholastica 4.38m 14' 4.5" 3.0
35 Shofner, Breanna St. Scholastica 4.37m 14' 4.0" 3.0
36 DeBaillie, Abby Wartburg 4.36m 14' 3.75" 2.2
37 Marrier, Hannah Wis.-Eau Claire 4.31m 14' 1.75" 3.4
38 Beecher, Alexia Wis.-Stevens Point 4.25m 13' 11.5" 4.1
39 Palmer, Maddie Wis.-La Crosse 4.14m 13' 7.0" 2.8
40 Hartman, Belle Augustana (Ill.) 3.66m 12' 0.25" 4.1
- Hawkinson, Katie Minnesota-Duluth NP -
- Wustrack, Marissa Wis.-La Crosse NP -
- Marquette, Hayli St. Olaf NP -
- Daines, Kelsey Wis.-Eau Claire NP -
- Russert, Hannah St. Scholastica NP -
- Scott, Kisa Wartburg NP -
- Paca, Abby Wartburg NP -
- Simonis, Briana Wis.-Stevens Point NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 James, Mackenzie Wis.-Stevens Point 7.43m 24' 4.5" 6.0
2 Teunas, Jacob Wis.-La Crosse 6.83m 22' 5.0" 4.8
3 Sadowski, Samuel Wis.-La Crosse 6.59m 21' 7.5" 3.2
4 Bernhagen, Brayden Wis.-Stevens Point 6.53m 21' 5.25" 3.5
5 Lichtenegger, Kyle Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6.51m 21' 4.25" 1.7
6 Zmolek, Aaron Wis.-Eau Claire 6.51m 21' 4.25" 4.1
7 Steward, Desmond Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6.39m 20' 11.75" 1.9
8 Amerlan, Michael Wis.-Eau Claire 6.30m 20' 8.0" 3.7
9 Langworthy, Zeth Wis.-Stevens Point 6.28m 20' 7.25" 3.6
10 Hirsbrunner, Jacob Wis.-Platteville 6.26m 20' 6.5" 4.7
11 Cooper, Dylan Wis.-Eau Claire 6.23m 20' 5.25" 1.6
12 Olson, Walker Wis.-Stout 6.17m 20' 3.0" 3.3
13 Murphy, Evan Augustana (Ill.) 6.16m 20' 2.5" 2.8
14 Burns, Tyler Augustana (Ill.) 6.15m 20' 2.25" 2.9
15 Keck, Nathan Wartburg 6.05m 19' 10.25" 4.0
16 Meeteer, Noah Wis.-La Crosse 6.03m 19' 9.5" 4.6
17 Stanioch, Drew Wis.-Platteville 6.02m 19' 9.0" 2.9
18 Wilhelm, Spencer Wis.-Stout 5.94m 19' 6.0" 3.6
19 Ganrude, Christopher Wis.-La Crosse 5.94m 19' 6.0" 6.4
20 Viverette, Ochae Wis.-Stevens Point 5.92m 19' 5.25" 2.0
21 Richmond, Ryan Wartburg 5.90m 19' 4.25" 4.3
22 Keleher, Brandon Augustana (Ill.) 5.90m 19' 4.25" 2.5
23 Marlin, Dean Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5.90m 19' 4.25" 3.3
24 Swanson, Ryan Wis.-Platteville 5.85m 19' 2.5" 3.4
25 Fischer, Zach Wis.-Eau Claire 5.81m 19' 0.75" 2.1
26 Wiley, Nathan Wis.-Eau Claire 5.77m 18' 11.25" 3.7
27 Bradham, Kyle Wis.-Platteville 5.73m 18' 9.75" 4.9
28 Burant, Austin Augustana (Ill.) 5.71m 18' 9.0" 3.4
29 Wade, Robert Wartburg 5.69m 18' 8.0" 3.6
30 Pearson, Devante Wartburg 5.59m 18' 4.25" 3.6
31 White, Andre Wis.-Stevens Point 5.50m 18' 0.5" 2.2
32 Burgess, Rafael Unattached 5.49m 18' 0.25" 2.0
33 Hoftender, Nick Wartburg 5.33m 17' 6.0" 2.8
34 Bouchard, Tyler Wis.-Eau Claire 5.32m 17' 5.5" 4.6
35 Grady, Matt Crown 5.31m 17' 5.25" 1.7
36 Karpinske, Max St. Olaf 5.21m 17' 1.25" 2.0
37 Dewitt, Damontae Wis.-Stevens Point 4.78m 15' 8.25" 4.6
- Nelson, Mitch Wis.-Stout NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Dup, Becca Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.70m 38' 4.75" 3.4
2 Frempong-Longdon, Stephanie Wis.-Eau Claire 11.67m 38' 3.5" 1.9
3 Brunner, Elizabeth Minnesota-Duluth 11.41m 37' 5.25" 4.0
4 Schreier, Betsy Wis.-La Crosse 11.35m 37' 3.0" 3.3
5 Nelson, Maddie Wis.-La Crosse 11.31m 37' 1.25" 3.5
6 Cunningham, Kelsey Augustana (Ill.) 11.29m 37' 0.5" 3.8
7 Britton, Damali Carleton 11.29m 37' 0.5" 2.4
8 Miller, Tess Wis.-La Crosse 11.28m 37' 0.25" 4.7
9 Wustrack, Marissa Wis.-La Crosse 11.24m 36' 10.5" 4.9
10 Hawkinson, Katie Minnesota-Duluth 11.01m 36' 1.5" 2.9
11 Harden, Markesha Augustana (Ill.) 11.01m 36' 1.5" 3.6
12 Clifton, Carli Wis.-Stout 10.89m 35' 8.75" 3.0
13 Hogan, Anna Wis.-Stevens Point 10.61m 34' 9.75" 3.0
14 Daines, Kelsey Wis.-Eau Claire 10.26m 33' 8.0" 4.5
15 Schuettpelz, Kylie Wis.-Eau Claire 10.24m 33' 7.25" 3.8
16 Franklin, Hailey Minnesota-Duluth 10.23m 33' 6.75" 3.7
17 Christoffel, Europa Wis.-Stout 10.20m 33' 5.75" 2.8
18 Shofner, Breanna St. Scholastica 10.13m 33' 3.0" 3.7
19 Achter, Anna Wartburg 10.12m 33' 2.5" 3.8
20 Reeder, Brianna Wis.-La Crosse 10.09m 33' 1.25" 4.6
21 Schmitz, Jamie Wis.-Stevens Point 10.08m 33' 1.0" 3.0
22 Wendland, Mariah Wis.-Eau Claire 10.07m 33' 0.5" 4.0
23 Pohlman, Ashley Wis.-Eau Claire 10.07m 33' 0.5" 3.6
24 Bedessem, Lisa Wis.-Stevens Point 10.07m 33' 0.5" 3.2
25 Herman, Sarah Wis.-Platteville 9.97m 32' 8.5" 3.8
26 Moss, Jillian Wis.-Eau Claire 9.93m 32' 7.0" 3.0
27 Schubbe, Kellyn Wis.-Stout 9.85m 32' 3.75" 2.9
28 Blake, Renee Augustana (Ill.) 9.68m 31' 9.25" 2.1
29 Thomley, Emma Carleton 9.59m 31' 5.75" 2.9
30 Leiden, Katelyn St. Scholastica 9.28m 30' 5.5" 2.7
31 Paca, Abby Wartburg 8.85m 29' 0.5" 4.5
- Glatz, Madi Augustana (Ill.) NP -
- McKinley, Macie Wis.-Eau Claire NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Williams, Jerry Wis.-Stevens Point 14.73m 48' 4.0" 3.9
2 Aldridge, Travon Augustana (Ill.) 14.01m 45' 11.75" 3.3
3 Badertscher, Cy Wis.-La Crosse 13.89m 45' 7.0" 3.0
4 Murphy, Evan Augustana (Ill.) 13.83m 45' 4.5" 3.0
5 Keel, Peter Carleton 13.69m 44' 11.0" 3.7
6 Baumbach, Cody Wis.-Stout 13.62m 44' 8.25" 3.8
7 Steward, Desmond Saint Mary's (Minn.) 13.62m 44' 8.25" 4.0
8 Shahollari, Xhonatan Wis.-La Crosse 13.33m 43' 9.0" 2.2
9 Lui, TJ Wis.-Eau Claire 13.32m 43' 8.5" 1.2
10 Teunas, Jacob Wis.-La Crosse 13.11m 43' 0.25" 3.9
11 Freyholtz, Josh Wis.-Stout 13.10m 42' 11.75" 4.0
12 Schutt, Alex Wis.-Eau Claire 12.95m 42' 6.0" 4.0
13 Bradham, Kyle Wis.-Platteville 12.89m 42' 3.5" 2.9
14 Lee, Isaac Wis.-Stout 12.54m 41' 1.75" 1.1
15 Spaeth, Brian Wis.-Platteville 12.52m 41' 1.0" 3.6
16 Rubarts, Tyler Augustana (Ill.) 12.37m 40' 7.0" 2.1
17 Eswein, Collin Wis.-Eau Claire 12.33m 40' 5.5" 2.6
18 Viverette, Ochae Wis.-Stevens Point 12.27m 40' 3.25" 4.2
19 Gakeler, Samuel Wis.-River Falls 12.25m 40' 2.25" 3.9
20 Sprunger, Asa Wis.-Stout 12.06m 39' 7.0" 2.1
21 Burant, Austin Augustana (Ill.) 12.03m 39' 5.75" 4.5
22 Akers, Tanner Wis.-Stevens Point 12.03m 39' 5.75" 4.6
23 Marlin, Dean Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12.01m 39' 5.0" 4.9
24 Burgess, Rafael Unattached 11.75m 38' 6.75" 2.8
25 Wilhelm, Spencer Wis.-Stout 11.74m 38' 6.25" 5.4
26 White, Andre Wis.-Stevens Point 11.62m 38' 1.5" 4.3
27 Keleher, Brandon Augustana (Ill.) 11.40m 37' 5.0" 2.7
- Sadowski, Samuel Wis.-La Crosse NP -
- Buchmeier, Ryan Saint Mary's (Minn.) NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Antony, Kendra Wis.-La Crosse 13.57m 44' 6.25"
2 Oawster, Erica Wis.-Eau Claire 13.25m 43' 5.75"
3 Theisen, JoHannah Wis.-Eau Claire 13.24m 43' 5.25"
4 Brandt, Michelle Wis.-Stout 13.23m 43' 5.0"
5 Beuthin, Rachel Wis.-Platteville 13.23m 43' 5.0"
6 Keach, Brittney Wis.-La Crosse 12.99m 42' 7.5"
7 Holtz, Sam Wartburg 12.60m 41' 4.25"
8 Rehberg, Anna Wartburg 12.35m 40' 6.25"
9 Wethal, Karen Wis.-Stevens Point 12.25m 40' 2.25"
10 Miller, Autumn Wis.-La Crosse 12.24m 40' 2.0"
11 Pabst, Kayla Wis.-Stout 12.13m 39' 9.75"
12 Hoepner, Larkin Wis.-Stevens Point 12.10m 39' 8.5"
13 Webster, Emily Augustana (Ill.) 12.02m 39' 5.25"
14 Kapnisis, Victoria Wartburg 11.76m 38' 7.0"
15 Brown, Kayla Wis.-La Crosse 11.70m 38' 4.75"
16 Wood, Michaela Minnesota-Duluth 11.64m 38' 2.25"
17 Lueck, Kassandra Wis.-Eau Claire 11.36m 37' 3.25"
18 Conley, Emily St. Scholastica 11.32m 37' 1.75"
19 Schyvinck, Brianna Wis.-La Crosse 11.32m 37' 1.75"
20 Bacon, Claire Augustana (Ill.) 11.32m 37' 1.75"
21 Kind, Danielle Wis.-La Crosse 11.29m 37' 0.5"
22 Haupert, Abbie Wartburg 11.25m 36' 11.0"
23 Hall, Brianna Wis.-Platteville 11.13m 36' 6.25"
24 Igboh, Bariture Minnesota-Duluth 11.05m 36' 3.0"
25 Gilmeister, Kara Wis.-La Crosse 10.97m 36' 0.0"
26 Johnsrud, Brianne Wis.-Eau Claire 10.89m 35' 8.75"
27 Tyjeski, Jordan Wis.-Stevens Point 10.89m 35' 8.75"
28 Watters, Kalyssa Wis.-Eau Claire 10.50m 34' 5.5"
29 Bakken, Abigail Wis.-River Falls 10.40m 34' 1.5"
30 St.Marie, Natalie St. Scholastica 10.14m 33' 3.25"
31 Cox, Kaylin Wis.-Eau Claire 9.72m 31' 10.75"
32 DeBaillie, Abby Wartburg 9.71m 31' 10.25"
33 Gramer, Pamela Wis.-La Crosse 9.64m 31' 7.5"
34 Burt, Jessica Wis.-Platteville 9.59m 31' 5.75"
35 Thune, Mary Pat Minnesota-Duluth 9.54m 31' 3.75"
36 Ochoa, Vanessa Wis.-Stevens Point 9.36m 30' 8.5"
37 Boyd, Abby Wartburg 9.33m 30' 7.5"
38 Sowle, Courtney Wartburg 9.30m 30' 6.25"
39 Nordby, Hannah St. Olaf 9.01m 29' 6.75"
40 Baker, Cassidy Minnesota-Duluth 8.97m 29' 5.25"
40 Malkow, Marley Wis.-River Falls 8.97m 29' 5.25"
42 Gilles, Sarah Wis.-La Crosse 8.94m 29' 4.0"
43 Meszaros, Haley Wis.-Stout 8.91m 29' 2.75"
44 Gibson, Patricia Crown 8.89m 29' 2.0"
45 Joens, Bailey Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.87m 29' 1.25"
46 Collins, Alex Minnesota-Duluth 8.85m 29' 0.5"
47 Marotz, Megan Wis.-Platteville 8.84m 29' 0.0"
48 Grubbs, Alex Wis.-Stevens Point 8.69m 28' 6.25"
49 Bultman, Mandie Wis.-Eau Claire 8.64m 28' 4.25"
50 LeClair, Katherine St. Olaf 8.58m 28' 1.75"
51 Clay, Cierra Wis.-Platteville 8.29m 27' 2.5"
52 Parson, Krysta Wis.-Platteville 8.28m 27' 2.0"
53 Matos, Belle Wis.-La Crosse 7.80m 25' 7.25"
54 Harris, Amber Wis.-Eau Claire 7.70m 25' 3.25"
55 Thomas, Kemmesha Wis.-La Crosse 7.67m 25' 2.0"
56 Curran, Grace Wis.-River Falls 7.34m 24' 1.0"
57 Nolan, Marissa Wartburg 7.07m 23' 2.5"
58 Dujardin, Lindsay Wis.-Platteville 6.68m 21' 11.0"
59 Winters, Lacey Wis.-Stout 6.15m 20' 2.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Whaley, Kyle Wis.-Platteville 16.48m 54' 1.0"
2 Ehlers, Ethan Augustana (Ill.) 16.06m 52' 8.25"
3 Barbian, Kevin Augustana (Ill.) 15.58m 51' 1.5"
4 King, Keith Jr. Augustana (Ill.) 15.48m 50' 9.5"
5 Reierson, Brent Wis.-Stevens Point 15.25m 50' 0.5"
6 Kornack, David Wis.-Eau Claire 14.83m 48' 8.0"
7 Newberry, Nate Wis.-La Crosse 14.45m 47' 5.0"
8 Archibald, Joshua Unattached 14.41m 47' 3.5"
9 Woods, Nick St. Olaf 14.32m 46' 11.75"
10 Nowak, Kyle Wis.-Stevens Point 14.03m 46' 0.5"
11 Swoger, Nick Wis.-La Crosse 14.02m 46' 0.0"
12 Adams, Caleb Wis.-Stout 14.00m 45' 11.25"
13 Jandt, Adam Wis.-Platteville 13.75m 45' 1.5"
14 Graf, Daniel Wis.-La Crosse 13.71m 44' 11.75"
15 Stoll, Brad Wis.-Eau Claire 13.51m 44' 4.0"
16 Wheeler, Cody Augustana (Ill.) 13.34m 43' 9.25"
17 Skubal, John Wis.-Eau Claire 13.22m 43' 4.5"
18 Tutor, Shane Wis.-Stout 13.05m 42' 9.75"
19 Ottersen, Jake Wis.-Eau Claire 13.02m 42' 8.75"
20 Rheinschmidt, Caleb Wis.-Stevens Point 12.92m 42' 4.75"
21 Delaney, Dylan Wis.-Stevens Point 12.84m 42' 1.5"
22 Pulvermacher, Kyle Wis.-La Crosse 12.56m 41' 2.5"
23 McRoberts, Benji Wis.-River Falls 12.52m 41' 1.0"
24 Eide, Garrett Wis.-Stout 12.28m 40' 3.5"
25 Eldred, Taylor Wis.-River Falls 12.14m 39' 10.0"
26 Heimer, Sam Wartburg 11.99m 39' 4.0"
27 Simon-Ressler, Mason Wartburg 11.84m 38' 10.25"
28 Cooper, Dylan Wis.-Eau Claire 11.56m 37' 11.25"
29 Garski, Logan Wis.-Stevens Point 11.55m 37' 10.75"
30 Soltwisch, Sam Wis.-Stevens Point 11.53m 37' 10.0"
31 Eastlick, Cole Wis.-Platteville 11.46m 37' 7.25"
32 Freeman, Andrew Wis.-Platteville 11.32m 37' 1.75"
33 Salveson, Kevin Wis.-Stout 10.81m 35' 5.75"
34 Amerlan, Michael Wis.-Eau Claire 10.51m 34' 5.75"
35 Barnes, Justin Wis.-River Falls 10.34m 33' 11.25"
36 Wiley, Nathan Wis.-Eau Claire 10.14m 33' 3.25"
37 Walechka, Alexander Wis.-Platteville 10.13m 33' 3.0"
38 Fischer, Zach Wis.-Eau Claire 10.00m 32' 9.75"
39 Jacobson, Riley Wis.-River Falls 8.90m 29' 2.5"
40 Martin, Jacob Wis.-River Falls 8.90m 29' 2.5"
41 Amy, Tyler Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.72m 28' 7.5"
42 Hawk, Everett Crown 8.62m 28' 3.5"
- Moore, Dakota Wartburg NP
- Berg, Nathan Wis.-La Crosse NP
- Jensen, Thomas Wis.-Eau Claire NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Tyjeski, Jordan Wis.-Stevens Point 43.39m 142' 4.5"
2 Oawster, Erica Wis.-Eau Claire 42.26m 138' 8.0"
3 Lieffort, Heidi Wis.-Stout 42.05m 137' 11.75"
4 Wethal, Karen Wis.-Stevens Point 41.17m 135' 1.25"
5 Kapnisis, Victoria Wartburg 41.09m 134' 10.0"
6 Antony, Kendra Wis.-La Crosse 39.73m 130' 4.5"
7 Hoepner, Larkin Wis.-Stevens Point 39.56m 129' 9.75"
8 Meier, Lydia Unattached 38.76m 127' 2.25"
9 Duff, Katie Wis.-River Falls 37.17m 121' 11.75"
10 Rehberg, Anna Wartburg 37.13m 121' 10.0"
11 Bakken, Abigail Wis.-River Falls 36.87m 120' 11.75"
12 Ludwig, Brittany St. Scholastica 36.30m 119' 1.5"
13 Kind, Danielle Wis.-La Crosse 34.69m 113' 10.0"
14 Miller, Autumn Wis.-La Crosse 34.51m 113' 3.0"
15 Conley, Emily St. Scholastica 33.45m 109' 9.25"
16 Johnsrud, Brianne Wis.-Eau Claire 33.13m 108' 8.5"
17 Haupert, Abbie Wartburg 33.09m 108' 7.0"
18 Roehri, Olivia Wis.-La Crosse 32.80m 107' 7.5"
19 Meszaros, Haley Wis.-Stout 32.61m 107' 0.25"
20 Watters, Kalyssa Wis.-Eau Claire 32.59m 106' 11.25"
21 Holtz, Sam Wartburg 32.46m 106' 6.25"
22 Auten, Anna Wis.-La Crosse 32.39m 106' 3.5"
23 Burns, Josie Wis.-Eau Claire 32.23m 105' 9.25"
24 Beuthin, Rachel Wis.-Platteville 31.93m 104' 9.25"
25 Gilmeister, Kara Wis.-La Crosse 31.47m 103' 3.25"
26 Webster, Emily Augustana (Ill.) 31.40m 103' 0.5"
27 Ochoa, Vanessa Wis.-Stevens Point 31.25m 102' 6.5"
28 Lueck, Kassandra Wis.-Eau Claire 30.19m 99' 0.75"
29 Schyvinck, Brianna Wis.-La Crosse 30.07m 98' 8.25"
30 St.Marie, Natalie St. Scholastica 29.12m 95' 6.75"
31 Theisen, JoHannah Wis.-Eau Claire 28.89m 94' 9.75"
32 Hall, Brianna Wis.-Platteville 28.80m 94' 6.25"
33 Clay, Cierra Wis.-Platteville 28.39m 93' 2.0"
34 Huther, Holly Wis.-Eau Claire 28.38m 93' 1.5"
35 Boyd, Abby Wartburg 28.01m 91' 11.0"
36 Jensen, Kellie Minnesota-Duluth 27.48m 90' 2.25"
37 Cox, Kaylin Wis.-Eau Claire 27.34m 89' 8.75"
38 Gramer, Pamela Wis.-La Crosse 25.83m 84' 9.25"
39 Potthoff, Avery Minnesota-Duluth 24.01m 78' 9.5"
40 Prafke, Keisha Crown 22.52m 73' 11.0"
41 Winters, Lacey Wis.-Stout 22.19m 72' 10.0"
42 Bertram, Andrea Wis.-Stout 16.84m 55' 3.25"
- Burt, Jessica Wis.-Platteville NP
- Malkow, Marley Wis.-River Falls NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Elsner, Sam Unattached 53.32m 174' 11.5"
2 Luer, Grant Unattached 51.14m 167' 9.75"
3 Proksch, Anton Wis.-Stout 44.44m 145' 10.0"
4 Kornack, David Wis.-Eau Claire 44.42m 145' 9.0"
5 Barbian, Kevin Augustana (Ill.) 43.61m 143' 1.25"
6 Berg, Nathan Wis.-La Crosse 43.59m 143' 0.5"
7 Heil, Logan Wis.-Stevens Point 43.30m 142' 1.0"
8 Archibald, Joshua Unattached 43.27m 141' 11.75"
9 Nowak, Kyle Wis.-Stevens Point 42.83m 140' 6.5"
10 Ehlers, Ethan Augustana (Ill.) 42.41m 139' 2.0"
11 Graf, Daniel Wis.-La Crosse 42.30m 138' 9.5"
12 Skubal, John Wis.-Eau Claire 41.97m 137' 8.75"
13 Senst, Mark Wis.-Platteville 41.40m 135' 10.25"
14 Heimer, Sam Wartburg 40.77m 133' 9.5"
15 Salveson, Kevin Wis.-Stout 40.71m 133' 7.0"
16 McRoberts, Benji Wis.-River Falls 40.71m 133' 7.0"
17 Tutor, Shane Wis.-Stout 40.19m 131' 10.5"
18 Rheinschmidt, Caleb Wis.-Stevens Point 40.15m 131' 9.0"
19 Marita, John Minnesota 39.94m 131' 0.75"
20 Moore, Dakota Wartburg 39.89m 130' 10.75"
21 Reierson, Brent Wis.-Stevens Point 39.58m 129' 10.5"
22 Eastlick, Cole Wis.-Platteville 39.05m 128' 1.75"
23 Jarrett, Andrew Wis.-La Crosse 38.66m 126' 10.25"
24 Schroedl, Abrahm Wis.-Stevens Point 38.57m 126' 6.75"
25 Eide, Garrett Wis.-Stout 38.27m 125' 7.0"
26 Swanson, Robert Wis.-River Falls 37.24m 122' 2.5"
27 Adams, Caleb Wis.-Stout 37.16m 121' 11.25"
28 Morzinski, Christian Wis.-La Crosse 36.89m 121' 0.75"
29 Woods, Nick St. Olaf 36.75m 120' 7.0"
30 Black, Joe Wis.-Eau Claire 36.62m 120' 2.0"
31 Garski, Logan Wis.-Stevens Point 36.40m 119' 5.25"
32 Poncelet, Alex Wis.-Stevens Point 36.24m 118' 11.0"
33 Unruh, Albert Unattached 35.86m 117' 8.0"
34 Delaney, Dylan Wis.-Stevens Point 35.52m 116' 6.75"
35 Olson, Curtis Wis.-Stevens Point 35.46m 116' 4.25"
36 Zepeda, Isaiah Crown 34.25m 112' 4.75"
37 Walechka, Alexander Wis.-Platteville 34.16m 112' 1.25"
38 King, Keith Jr. Augustana (Ill.) 33.90m 111' 3.0"
39 Freeman, Andrew Wis.-Platteville 33.80m 110' 11.0"
40 Nicholas, Connor Saint Mary's (Minn.) 33.06m 108' 5.75"
41 Swoger, Nick Wis.-La Crosse 33.02m 108' 4.25"
42 Amerlan, Michael Wis.-Eau Claire 32.52m 106' 8.5"
43 Cuvelier, Ben Wartburg 31.43m 103' 1.75"
44 Lee, Jeremy Wis.-Stevens Point 31.05m 101' 10.75"
45 Jensen, Thomas Wis.-Eau Claire 30.45m 99' 11.0"
46 Soltwisch, Sam Wis.-Stevens Point 29.92m 98' 2.25"
47 Olson, Walker Wis.-Stout 29.03m 95' 3.25"
48 Martin, Jacob Wis.-River Falls 28.71m 94' 2.5"
49 Escotto, Alexies Wartburg 26.14m 85' 9.5"
50 Miller, Matthew Wis.-Stevens Point 25.41m 83' 4.75"
51 Hawk, Everett Crown 24.80m 81' 4.75"
- Newberry, Nate Wis.-La Crosse NP
- Bellafiore, Joe Augustana (Ill.) NP
- Magerl, Duncan Wis.-Stout NP
- Pulvermacher, Kyle Wis.-La Crosse NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Meier, Lydia Unattached 59.64m 195' 8.25"
2 Pabst, Kayla Wis.-Stout 52.19m 171' 3.0"
3 Gramer, Pamela Wis.-La Crosse 49.60m 162' 9.0"
4 Tyjeski, Jordan Wis.-Stevens Point 49.56m 162' 7.5"
5 St.Marie, Natalie St. Scholastica 46.98m 154' 1.75"
6 Burns, Josie Wis.-Eau Claire 44.53m 146' 1.5"
7 Johnsrud, Brianne Wis.-Eau Claire 44.26m 145' 2.75"
8 Miller, Autumn Wis.-La Crosse 43.84m 143' 10.25"
9 Igboh, Bariture Minnesota-Duluth 43.82m 143' 9.5"
10 Brandt, Michelle Wis.-Stout 43.76m 143' 7.0"
11 Buck, Rachel Minnesota-Duluth 43.10m 141' 5.0"
12 Horne, Katheryn Wis.-La Crosse 43.09m 141' 4.75"
13 King, Natalie Saint Mary's (Minn.) 43.05m 141' 3.25"
14 Flackey, Cassie Wis.-Stout 42.93m 140' 10.5"
15 Webster, Emily Augustana (Ill.) 42.49m 139' 5.0"
16 Gilmeister, Kara Wis.-La Crosse 42.41m 139' 2.0"
17 Kapnisis, Victoria Wartburg 41.93m 137' 7.0"
18 Wethal, Karen Wis.-Stevens Point 41.79m 137' 1.5"
19 Holtz, Sam Wartburg 41.64m 136' 7.75"
20 Duff, Katie Wis.-River Falls 41.46m 136' 0.5"
21 Wood, Michaela Minnesota-Duluth 41.07m 134' 9.25"
22 Wilcox, Alyson Wis.-Stout 40.62m 133' 3.5"
23 Theisen, JoHannah Wis.-Eau Claire 40.44m 132' 8.5"
24 Ludwig, Brittany St. Scholastica 40.23m 132' 0.25"
25 Roehri, Olivia Wis.-La Crosse 40.10m 131' 7.0"
26 Beuthin, Rachel Wis.-Platteville 39.98m 131' 2.25"
27 Schyvinck, Brianna Wis.-La Crosse 39.75m 130' 5.25"
28 Hoepner, Larkin Wis.-Stevens Point 39.39m 129' 3.0"
29 Velez, Sulibeth Wartburg 37.98m 124' 7.5"
30 Cole, Tori Wis.-Eau Claire 37.70m 123' 8.5"
31 Kind, Danielle Wis.-La Crosse 37.64m 123' 6.25"
32 Nordby, Hannah St. Olaf 36.75m 120' 7.0"
33 Baker, Cassidy Minnesota-Duluth 36.36m 119' 3.75"
34 Burt, Jessica Wis.-Platteville 36.22m 118' 10.25"
35 Hall, Brianna Wis.-Platteville 35.83m 117' 7.0"
36 Clay, Cierra Wis.-Platteville 35.80m 117' 5.75"
37 Bakken, Abigail Wis.-River Falls 35.77m 117' 4.5"
38 Thune, Mary Pat Minnesota-Duluth 35.13m 115' 3.25"
39 Conley, Emily St. Scholastica 34.87m 114' 5.0"
40 Jensen, Kellie Minnesota-Duluth 33.92m 111' 3.75"
41 Boyd, Abby Wartburg 32.46m 106' 6.25"
42 Meszaros, Haley Wis.-Stout 32.06m 105' 2.5"
43 Henry, Michelle Augustana (Ill.) 31.91m 104' 8.5"
44 LeClair, Katherine St. Olaf 29.93m 98' 2.5"
45 Haupert, Abbie Wartburg 29.69m 97' 5.25"
46 Malkow, Marley Wis.-River Falls 29.50m 96' 9.75"
47 Lueck, Kassandra Wis.-Eau Claire 28.97m 95' 0.75"
48 Watters, Kalyssa Wis.-Eau Claire 28.27m 92' 9.25"
49 Cox, Kaylin Wis.-Eau Claire 28.04m 92' 0.25"
50 Bertram, Andrea Wis.-Stout 26.14m 85' 9.5"
51 Potthoff, Avery Minnesota-Duluth 25.47m 83' 7.0"
52 Neamonitaki, Myrto St. Olaf 23.60m 77' 5.5"
53 Winters, Lacey Wis.-Stout 21.74m 71' 4.25"
- Rehberg, Anna Wartburg NP
- Ochoa, Vanessa Wis.-Stevens Point NP
- Huther, Holly Wis.-Eau Claire NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Elsner, Sam Unattached 62.16m 203' 11.5"
2 Brueggen, Andrew Odinson 60.09m 197' 2.0"
3 Simmons, Marckus Augustana (Ill.) 59.68m 195' 10.0"
4 Heil, Logan Wis.-Stevens Point 56.77m 186' 3.25"
5 Pettis, Kevin Wis.-Stevens Point 55.93m 183' 6.25"
6 Berg, Nathan Wis.-La Crosse 54.95m 180' 3.75"
7 Wheeler, Cody Augustana (Ill.) 54.13m 177' 7.25"
8 Whaley, Kyle Wis.-Platteville 53.03m 174' 0.0"
9 Reierson, Brent Wis.-Stevens Point 52.85m 173' 5.0"
10 Newberry, Nate Wis.-La Crosse 50.82m 166' 9.0"
11 Jarrett, Andrew Wis.-La Crosse 50.18m 164' 7.75"
12 Proksch, Anton Wis.-Stout 49.98m 164' 0.0"
13 Morzinski, Christian Wis.-La Crosse 49.35m 161' 11.25"
14 Eldred, Taylor Wis.-River Falls 47.94m 157' 3.75"
15 Senst, Mark Wis.-Platteville 47.54m 156' 0.0"
16 Moore, Dakota Wartburg 46.90m 153' 10.75"
17 Donkin, Justin Wis.-La Crosse 46.78m 153' 6.0"
18 Swanson, Robert Wis.-River Falls 46.39m 152' 2.75"
19 Olson, Curtis Wis.-Stevens Point 46.24m 151' 8.75"
20 Rheinschmidt, Caleb Wis.-Stevens Point 46.19m 151' 6.75"
21 Stoll, Brad Wis.-Eau Claire 45.34m 148' 9.25"
22 Adams, Caleb Wis.-Stout 43.71m 143' 5.25"
23 Freeman, Andrew Wis.-Platteville 42.37m 139' 0.5"
24 Ottersen, Jake Wis.-Eau Claire 42.17m 138' 4.5"
25 Woods, Nick St. Olaf 41.65m 136' 8.0"
26 Garski, Logan Wis.-Stevens Point 41.42m 135' 11.0"
27 Magerl, Duncan Wis.-Stout 41.04m 134' 8.0"
28 Delaney, Dylan Wis.-Stevens Point 40.98m 134' 5.75"
29 Nowak, Kyle Wis.-Stevens Point 39.92m 131' 0.0"
30 Bellafiore, Joe Augustana (Ill.) 39.51m 129' 7.75"
31 Nicholas, Connor Saint Mary's (Minn.) 38.83m 127' 5.0"
32 Jandt, Adam Wis.-Platteville 38.04m 124' 10.0"
33 Tutor, Shane Wis.-Stout 36.91m 121' 1.5"
34 Soltwisch, Sam Wis.-Stevens Point 36.30m 119' 1.5"
35 Eastlick, Cole Wis.-Platteville 33.13m 108' 8.5"
36 Jensen, Thomas Wis.-Eau Claire 33.09m 108' 7.0"
37 Walechka, Alexander Wis.-Platteville 31.67m 103' 11.0"
38 Amy, Tyler Saint Mary's (Minn.) 28.98m 95' 1.25"
- Heimer, Sam Wartburg NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hare, Trish Carleton 38.77m 127' 2.75"
2 Miller, Autumn Wis.-La Crosse 36.03m 118' 2.75"
3 Ganrude, Kaitlyn Wis.-La Crosse 34.74m 114' 0.0"
4 Weed, Kelsey St. Olaf 33.91m 111' 3.25"
5 May, Elizabeth Wis.-La Crosse 32.03m 105' 1.25"
6 Baker, Cassidy Minnesota-Duluth 30.70m 100' 9.0"
7 Burke, Paige Minnesota-Duluth 30.52m 100' 1.75"
8 Gilles, Sarah Wis.-La Crosse 30.44m 99' 10.75"
9 Piergies, Tonya Carleton 29.93m 98' 2.5"
10 Schreier, Betsy Wis.-La Crosse 28.49m 93' 6.0"
11 Kirtz, McKenzie Wis.-La Crosse 28.38m 93' 1.5"
12 Walbrun, Amanda Wis.-La Crosse 27.95m 91' 8.75"
13 Duff, Katie Wis.-River Falls 27.71m 90' 11.25"
14 Kleinschmidt, Jennifer Wis.-Stout 27.54m 90' 4.5"
15 Auten, Anna Wis.-La Crosse 27.04m 88' 8.75"
16 Matos, Belle Wis.-La Crosse 26.00m 85' 4.0"
17 Harmon, Brooke Augustana (Ill.) 25.97m 85' 2.75"
18 Absher, Devyn Augustana (Ill.) 25.81m 84' 8.5"
19 Wiggand, Kayla Wis.-Platteville 25.24m 82' 10.0"
20 Thomas, Kemmesha Wis.-La Crosse 25.19m 82' 8.0"
21 Hoepner, Larkin Wis.-Stevens Point 24.98m 81' 11.75"
22 Dellamuth, Bri Wartburg 24.64m 80' 10.25"
23 Bakken, Abigail Wis.-River Falls 24.63m 80' 10.0"
24 Zastrow, Rachel Wis.-La Crosse 24.60m 80' 8.75"
25 Grine, Vanessa Wartburg 24.01m 78' 9.5"
26 Jensen, Kellie Minnesota-Duluth 23.44m 76' 11.0"
27 Larson, Sam Wartburg 23.27m 76' 4.5"
28 Buck, Rachel Minnesota-Duluth 22.46m 73' 8.5"
29 Shafer, Madison Wis.-Platteville 21.70m 71' 2.5"
30 Dinglasan, Samantha Augustana (Ill.) 20.64m 67' 8.75"
31 Nolan, Marissa Wartburg 20.20m 66' 3.5"
32 Prafke, Keisha Crown 19.22m 63' 1.0"
33 McKinley, Macie Wis.-Eau Claire 17.39m 57' 1.0"
34 Opp, Rebecca Wis.-River Falls 13.26m 43' 6.25"
- Thune, Mary Pat Minnesota-Duluth NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Loeffler, Logan Wis.-Stout 48.20m 158' 2.0"
2 Vorobiev, Brendan Augustana (Ill.) 47.12m 154' 7.5"
3 Donkin, Justin Wis.-La Crosse 45.97m 150' 10.0"
4 Kinderman, Ross Saint Mary's (Minn.) 45.71m 150' 0.0"
5 Logalbo, Michael Wis.-Stevens Point 45.69m 149' 11.0"
6 Barnes, Justin Wis.-River Falls 44.27m 145' 3.25"
7 Kagemann, Jake Wartburg 44.25m 145' 2.5"
8 Adams, Andrew Augustana (Ill.) 43.53m 142' 10.0"
9 Black, Joe Wis.-Eau Claire 43.25m 141' 11.0"
10 Miller, Josh Wis.-Platteville 41.22m 135' 3.0"
11 Pettis, Kevin Wis.-Stevens Point 40.53m 133' 0.0"
12 Simon-Ressler, Mason Wartburg 39.21m 128' 8.0"
13 Senst, Mark Wis.-Platteville 38.70m 127' 0.0"
14 Sprunger, Asa Wis.-Stout 38.31m 125' 8.5"
15 Tauber, Cal Wartburg 37.25m 122' 2.75"
16 Anderson, Riley Wartburg 36.83m 120' 10.25"
17 Cerar, Frank St. Scholastica 36.55m 119' 11.25"
18 Jaeschke, Karl Wartburg 35.90m 117' 9.75"
19 DeMott, Dillon Wartburg 35.27m 115' 8.75"
20 Hawk, Everett Crown 35.10m 115' 2.25"
21 Rude, Randall St. Olaf 35.00m 114' 10.25"
22 Teig, Alex Wartburg 34.93m 114' 7.5"
23 Pearson, Devante Wartburg 34.27m 112' 5.5"
24 Hinrichs, Alex Augustana (Ill.) 33.80m 110' 11.0"
25 Garski, Logan Wis.-Stevens Point 33.46m 109' 9.5"
26 Ganson, Ryan Augustana (Ill.) 31.65m 103' 10.25"
27 Niemann, James Wartburg 31.48m 103' 3.75"
28 Gore, Cole Wis.-Platteville 31.32m 102' 9.25"
29 Bouchard, Tyler Wis.-Eau Claire 28.00m 91' 10.75"
- Hoftender, Nick Wartburg NP
- Quandt, Andrew Augustana (Ill.) NP