Muskingum Invitational All Ohio Multi Championships
Date: Sat, Apr 08, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Throw Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Throw Javelin Throw
Decathlon Heptathlon
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Wittenberg 164.5
2 Cedarville 109
3 Wilmington (Ohio) 105
4 Muskingum 94.5
5 Capital 80.5
6 Marietta 50.5
7 Otterbein 30
8 Ohio Christian 21
9 Unattached 18
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Capital 193
2 Cedarville 109.5
3 Wittenberg 105
4 Wilmington (Ohio) 102
5 Muskingum 50.5
6 Marietta 39
7 Otterbein 38
8 Ohio Christian 20
9 Unattached 2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Barnes, Tyra Wittenberg 12.72 -1.0
2 Manivanh, Taylor Capital 12.83 -1.0
3 Woods, Marra Marietta 13.15 -1.0
4 Howard, Akaila Capital 13.16 -1.0
5 Bailey, Erin Ohio Christian 13.58 -1.0
6 Payne, Brooklyn Wilmington (Ohio) 13.63 -1.0
7 Hilley, Leah Wittenberg 13.93 -1.0
8 Vorpe, Katie Wittenberg 14.01 -1.0
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Manivanh, Taylor Capital 13.17 -2.1
2 Barnes, Tyra Wittenberg 13.26 -1.9
3 Woods, Marra Marietta 13.30 -1.9
4 Howard, Akaila Capital 13.41 -2.1
5 Bailey, Erin Ohio Christian 13.68 -2.1
6 Vorpe, Katie Wittenberg 13.96 -2.1
7 Hilley, Leah Wittenberg 14.02 -1.9
8 Payne, Brooklyn Wilmington (Ohio) 14.03 -1.9
9 Prall, Jordan Muskingum 14.41 -2.1
10 Jefferson, Brittaney Wilmington (Ohio) 14.64 -1.9
11 Stafford, Sarah Capital 15.31 -1.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Branton, Tyler Wittenberg 11.38 -0.4
2 Allison, Logan Capital 11.42 -0.4
3 Johnson, Brandon Wittenberg 11.57 -0.4
4 Fultz, Jalen Wittenberg 11.67 -0.4
5 Santos, Nicholas Capital 11.80 -0.4
6 Davalos, Miguel Capital 11.82 -0.4
7 Kuhnes, Tyler Capital 11.85 -0.4
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Branton, Tyler Wittenberg 11.42 -1.8
2 Allison, Logan Capital 11.47 -0.8
3 Johnson, Brandon Wittenberg 11.61 -0.8
4 Davalos, Miguel Capital 11.77 -1.8
5 Fultz, Jalen Wittenberg 11.81 -2.2
6 Santos, Nicholas Capital 11.82 -0.8
7 Kuhnes, Tyler Capital 11.88 -1.8
8 Lake, Bradley Marietta 11.99 -1.8
9 Murphy, Tristan Muskingum 12.00 -0.8
10 Pyle, Tomas Wittenberg 12.04 -1.8
11 Boyer, Devan Muskingum 12.09 -2.2
12 Waden, Desmond Muskingum 12.22 -2.2
13 Stinson, Fred Muskingum 12.24 -0.8
14 Lopez, Noah Muskingum 12.28 -2.2
15 Baumann, Andre Cedarville 12.29 -2.2
16 Glaze, Jimmy Muskingum 12.46 -1.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Longshore, Alaina Wittenberg 26.47 -1.4
2 Johnson, Hanah Cedarville 26.84 -1.4
3 Avant, Tiarra Wittenberg 27.05 -1.4
4 Howard, Akaila Capital 27.43 -1.4
5 Payne, Brooklyn Wilmington (Ohio) 27.63 -1.4
6 Quinter, Olivia Capital 27.88 -1.4
7 Cook, Makayla Cedarville 27.97 -1.4
8 Bailey, Erin Ohio Christian 28.51 -1.4
9 Hilley, Leah Wittenberg 28.76 -1.3
10 Prall, Jordan Muskingum 29.30 -1.3
11 LaFlamme, Jaylyn Cedarville 29.95 -1.3
12 Skatzes, Justine Muskingum 30.86 -1.3
13 Stafford, Sarah Capital 31.26 -1.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Chandler, Brian Unattached 22.83 -1.2
2 Branton, Tyler Wittenberg 23.03 -1.2
3 Johnson, Brandon Wittenberg 23.29 -1.2
4 Fultz, Jalen Wittenberg 23.33 -1.2
5 Sheppard, Alexander Wittenberg 23.47 -1.9
6 Carrico, Caleb Cedarville 24.03 -1.2
7 Kuhnes, Tyler Capital 24.06 -1.2
7 Klopfenstein, Eric Marietta 24.06 -1.9
9 Blaine, Daniel Marietta 24.10 -1.9
10 Stinson, Fred Muskingum 24.12 -1.2
11 Murphy, Tristan Muskingum 24.17 -1.7
12 Baumann, Andre Cedarville 24.38 -1.9
13 Lopez, Noah Muskingum 24.53 -1.9
14 Glaze, Jimmy Muskingum 24.85 -1.7
15 Stover, Derek Muskingum 24.88 -1.7
16 Waden, Desmond Muskingum 25.52 -1.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Quinter, Olivia Capital 16.24 -2.2
2 Stevens, Olivia Wittenberg 16.38 -2.2
3 Mayes, Niamani Capital 16.39 -2.2
4 Burke, Emma Wilmington (Ohio) 16.78 -2.2
5 Lovett, Ashley Wilmington (Ohio) 16.91 -2.2
6 Doore, Hannah Muskingum 17.62 -2.2
7 Heeter, Jade Marietta 17.84 -2.2
8 Ciganick, MacKenzie Capital 20.84 -2.2
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Stevens, Olivia Wittenberg 16.45 -2.2
2 Mayes, Niamani Capital 16.58 -1.8
3 Quinter, Olivia Capital 16.80 -1.8
3 Lovett, Ashley Wilmington (Ohio) 16.80 -1.8
5 Burke, Emma Wilmington (Ohio) 17.12 -2.2
6 Heeter, Jade Marietta 17.95 -2.2
7 Doore, Hannah Muskingum 18.07 -2.2
8 Ciganick, MacKenzie Capital 18.86 -1.8
9 Bodeker, Abbey Capital 19.49 -1.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bredeson, Luke Cedarville 10:18.47
2 Jacobs, Sutton Wittenberg 11:50.77
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Capital A 49.88
2 Cedarville A 54.39
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Wilmington (Ohio) A 45.23
2 Muskingum A 45.80
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Capital A 4:11.31
2 Cedarville A 4:22.95
3 Wittenberg A 4:42.26
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Wittenberg A 3:24.52
2 Wilmington (Ohio) A 3:25.79
3 Capital A 3:31.60
4 Muskingum A 3:37.86
5 Cedarville A 3:43.04
6 Capital B 3:45.11
7 Wilmington (Ohio) B 3:45.40
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Woods, Marra Marietta 1.55m 5' 1.0"
2 Skatzes, Justine Muskingum 1.30m 4' 3.25"
2 Johnson, Cierra Wilmington (Ohio) 1.30m 4' 3.25"
4 LaFlamme, Jaylyn Cedarville 1.30m 4' 3.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Truss, Antone Wilmington (Ohio) 1.98m 6' 6.0"
2 Weidner, Blake Muskingum 1.98m 6' 6.0"
3 Allison, Logan Capital 1.93m 6' 4.0"
4 Adkins, Joshua Cedarville 1.83m 6' 0.0"
4 Wallace, Jordan Muskingum 1.83m 6' 0.0"
6 Campbell, Drew Wittenberg 1.78m 5' 10.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Tabler, Alyssa Marietta 3.50m 11' 5.75"
2 Lyle, Jordan Capital 3.20m 10' 6.0"
2 Draginoff, Gabrielle Wittenberg 3.20m 10' 6.0"
4 Holbrook, Miranda Cedarville 3.05m 10' 0.0"
4 Nunan, Taylor Cedarville 3.05m 10' 0.0"
4 Mohre, Kristen Cedarville 3.05m 10' 0.0"
7 Edwards, Amanda Cedarville 2.90m 9' 6.25"
7 Martin, Reannah Muskingum 2.90m 9' 6.25"
9 Weiland, Abby Muskingum 2.74m 8' 11.75"
9 McCohn, Katelyn Wittenberg 2.74m 8' 11.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kovatch, James Marietta 4.41m 14' 5.5"
2 Adkins, Joshua Cedarville 4.11m 13' 5.75"
3 Mitchem, Jardyan Wittenberg 3.96m 12' 11.75"
3 Sturgeon, Aaron Cedarville 3.96m 12' 11.75"
5 Owens, Alex Wittenberg 3.66m 12' 0.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Manivanh, Taylor Capital 5.03m 16' 6.0" 0.0
2 Johnson, Cierra Wilmington (Ohio) 5.00m 16' 5.0" 0.0
3 Bailey, Erin Ohio Christian 4.84m 15' 10.5" 2.4
4 LaFlamme, Jaylyn Cedarville 4.61m 15' 1.5" 2.0
5 Woods, Marra Marietta 4.57m 15' 0.0" -0.5
6 Prall, Jordan Muskingum 4.44m 14' 7.0" 1.4
7 Genovesi, Gabrielle Capital 4.28m 14' 0.5" 1.1
8 Lauvray, Laikin Muskingum 3.83m 12' 6.75" 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Allison, Logan Capital 6.73m 22' 1.0" 1.1
2 Snyder, Caleb Cedarville 6.26m 20' 6.5" 0.2
3 Lake, Bradley Marietta 6.20m 20' 4.25" 0.0
4 Cornwall, Evan Cedarville 5.82m 19' 1.25" 2.1
5 Campbell, Drew Wittenberg 5.79m 19' 0.0" -1.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Manivanh, Taylor Capital 10.64m 34' 11.0" 1.2
2 Johnson, Cierra Wilmington (Ohio) 10.39m 34' 1.25" 1.2
- Howard, Akaila Capital NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Snyder, Caleb Cedarville 12.61m 41' 4.5" 0.0
2 Truss, Antone Wilmington (Ohio) 12.50m 41' 0.25" 0.3
3 Phillips, Casey Muskingum 12.19m 40' 0.0" -
4 Butler, Kaner Wilmington (Ohio) 12.07m 39' 7.25" 0.1
5 Cornwall, Evan Cedarville 12.05m 39' 6.5" 0.0
6 Pyle, Tomas Wittenberg 11.35m 37' 3.0" 0.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Stacy, Lauren Wilmington (Ohio) 12.88m 42' 3.25"
2 Freshkorn, Ashley Capital 12.85m 42' 2.0"
3 Thornton, Marie Otterbein 12.52m 41' 1.0"
4 Cummings, Ally Capital 11.40m 37' 5.0"
5 Lee, Kassie Capital 11.28m 37' 0.25"
6 Finnegan, Emily Otterbein 11.12m 36' 5.75"
7 Junkins, Jasmine Ohio Christian 10.00m 32' 9.75"
8 Pesicka, Gracie Capital 9.97m 32' 8.5"
9 Fox, Mallory Otterbein 9.61m 31' 6.5"
10 Doore, Hannah Muskingum 9.26m 30' 4.75"
11 Stevens, Olivia Wittenberg 8.76m 28' 9.0"
12 Weiland, Abby Muskingum 8.59m 28' 2.25"
13 Stoll, Jordan Otterbein 8.56m 28' 1.0"
14 Henry, Calla Wilmington (Ohio) 8.53m 28' 0.0"
- Swary, Mackenzie Otterbein NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Monta, Lawson Marietta 17.33m 56' 10.25"
2 Burkholder, Jeff Muskingum 14.26m 46' 9.5"
3 Stokes, Jaylen Otterbein 13.31m 43' 8.0"
4 Coriell, Evan Otterbein 13.25m 43' 5.75"
5 Seay, Jonathan Wittenberg 12.31m 40' 4.75"
6 Sullivan, Alex Muskingum 11.85m 38' 10.5"
7 Butts, Kalvin Wilmington (Ohio) 11.77m 38' 7.5"
8 Ayoki, Linden Wilmington (Ohio) 11.75m 38' 6.75"
9 Hale, Dustin Marietta 11.49m 37' 8.5"
10 Floyd, Wade Muskingum 11.12m 36' 5.75"
11 Ruffin, Jared Marietta 11.01m 36' 1.5"
12 Ernst, Jordan Wittenberg 10.63m 34' 10.5"
13 Mathews, Reed Capital 9.00m 29' 6.5"
14 Smith, Tyler Muskingum 7.90m 25' 11.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Stacy, Lauren Wilmington (Ohio) 40.85m 134' 0.5"
2 Finnegan, Emily Otterbein 40.22m 131' 11.75"
3 Swary, Mackenzie Otterbein 39.76m 130' 5.5"
4 Freshkorn, Ashley Capital 33.88m 111' 2.25"
5 Kreider, Jenna Capital 33.46m 109' 9.5"
6 Zeller, Zara Wilmington (Ohio) 32.40m 106' 3.75"
7 Horn, Kennedy Wilmington (Ohio) 31.58m 103' 7.5"
8 Sentman, Baylee Wilmington (Ohio) 30.40m 99' 9.0"
9 Junkins, Jasmine Ohio Christian 28.70m 94' 2.25"
10 Henry, Calla Wilmington (Ohio) 27.92m 91' 7.5"
11 Pesicka, Gracie Capital 27.66m 90' 9.25"
12 Highfield, Ashley Wittenberg 26.06m 85' 6.25"
13 Thornton, Marie Otterbein 25.75m 84' 6.0"
14 Dann, Anissa Wittenberg 24.52m 80' 5.5"
15 Stoll, Jordan Otterbein 23.97m 78' 8.0"
16 Fox, Mallory Otterbein 21.74m 71' 4.25"
17 Doore, Hannah Muskingum 21.08m 69' 2.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Monta, Lawson Marietta 44.92m 147' 4.75"
2 Ayoki, Linden Wilmington (Ohio) 41.79m 137' 1.5"
3 Coriell, Evan Otterbein 41.12m 134' 11.25"
4 Burkholder, Jeff Muskingum 40.72m 133' 7.5"
5 Butts, Kalvin Wilmington (Ohio) 40.09m 131' 6.5"
6 Sullivan, Alex Muskingum 40.04m 131' 4.75"
7 Owen, Colby Capital 37.14m 121' 10.5"
8 Ballentine, Austin Cedarville 36.06m 118' 4.0"
9 Hannah, Trevon Muskingum 35.83m 117' 7.0"
10 Hale, Dustin Marietta 32.57m 106' 10.5"
11 Floyd, Wade Muskingum 31.91m 104' 8.5"
12 Ernst, Jordan Wittenberg 31.88m 104' 7.5"
13 Stokes, Jaylen Otterbein 31.51m 103' 4.75"
14 Seay, Jonathan Wittenberg 31.10m 102' 0.75"
15 Waidelich, Clay Wittenberg 31.04m 101' 10.25"
16 Tillapaugh, Alex Wilmington (Ohio) 28.00m 91' 10.75"
16 Ruffin, Jared Marietta 28.00m 91' 10.75"
18 Smith, Tyler Muskingum 23.52m 77' 2.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Stacy, Lauren Wilmington (Ohio) 45.36m 148' 10.0"
2 Freshkorn, Ashley Capital 41.13m 134' 11.5"
3 Dann, Anissa Wittenberg 41.10m 134' 10.5"
4 Sentman, Baylee Wilmington (Ohio) 40.25m 132' 1.0"
5 Finnegan, Emily Otterbein 40.14m 131' 8.5"
6 Swary, Mackenzie Otterbein 37.72m 123' 9.25"
7 LaFlamme, Jaylyn Cedarville 36.05m 118' 3.5"
8 Dodson, Jessie Ohio Christian 35.91m 117' 10.0"
9 Zeller, Zara Wilmington (Ohio) 35.63m 116' 11.0"
10 King, Taylor Capital 32.33m 106' 1.0"
11 Stoll, Jordan Otterbein 29.52m 96' 10.5"
12 Pesicka, Gracie Capital 26.34m 86' 5.25"
13 Fox, Mallory Otterbein 26.06m 85' 6.25"
14 Highfield, Ashley Wittenberg 25.68m 84' 3.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Luhta, Dylan Otterbein 48.46m 159' 0.25"
2 Butts, Kalvin Wilmington (Ohio) 47.78m 156' 9.25"
3 Monta, Lawson Marietta 43.82m 143' 9.5"
4 Buffington, Andre Muskingum 43.37m 142' 3.75"
5 Smith, Fraser Capital 42.07m 138' 0.5"
6 Stokes, Jaylen Otterbein 36.23m 118' 10.75"
7 Seay, Jonathan Wittenberg 36.09m 118' 5.25"
8 Ballentine, Austin Cedarville 35.72m 117' 2.5"
9 Sullivan, Alex Muskingum 34.04m 111' 8.5"
10 Lawrence, William Muskingum 33.16m 108' 9.75"
11 Hannah, Trevon Muskingum 32.50m 106' 7.75"
12 Ruffin, Jared Marietta 29.59m 97' 1.25"
13 Ernst, Jordan Wittenberg 28.62m 93' 11.0"
14 Waidelich, Clay Wittenberg 27.87m 91' 5.5"
- Ayoki, Linden Wilmington (Ohio) NP
- Owen, Colby Capital NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wiles, Tristen Muskingum 32.21m 105' 8.5"
2 Thornton, Marie Otterbein 28.85m 94' 8.0"
3 Weiland, Abby Muskingum 27.41m 89' 11.5"
4 Horn, Kennedy Wilmington (Ohio) 24.42m 80' 1.75"
5 Bowsher, Frankie Wittenberg 20.06m 65' 10.0"
6 Doore, Hannah Muskingum 18.43m 60' 5.75"
7 Kreider, Jenna Capital 17.87m 58' 7.75"
8 Lee, Kassie Capital 17.75m 58' 3.0"
- Johnston, Taylor Capital NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Rutherford, Aaron Wittenberg 43.60m 143' 0.75"
2 Despot, Nick Muskingum 42.53m 139' 6.75"
2 Tillapaugh, Alex Wilmington (Ohio) 42.53m 139' 6.75"
4 Ballentine, Austin Cedarville 36.85m 120' 11.0"
5 Cary, Gino Muskingum 35.50m 116' 6.0"
6 Rhodes, Tucker Cedarville 28.17m 92' 5.25"
7 Hutchins, Nathan Capital 16.34m 53' 7.5"