13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Date: Sat, Apr 29, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Ravotto, Gabrielle Seton Hill 12.23 -0.3
2 Truesdel, Kayla Frostburg State 12.33 -0.3
3 Glory, Ebinama Howard CC 12.36 -0.3
4 Collier, Alicia California (Pa.) 12.38 -0.3
5 Bertino, Jill Shippensburg 12.42 -0.3
6 Warshel, Kelci Pitt.-Johnstown 12.64 -0.3
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Ravotto, Gabrielle Seton Hill 12.15 2.6
2 Hunt, Sarah Shippensburg 12.20 2.5
3 Truesdel, Kayla Frostburg State 12.23 0.8
4 Bertino, Jill Shippensburg 12.30 3.6
5 Collier, Alicia California (Pa.) 12.32 2.6
6 Glory, Ebinama Howard CC 12.41 0.4
7 Warshel, Kelci Pitt.-Johnstown 12.42 3.9
8 Shomo, Jessica Clarion 12.48 3.9
9 Mitchell, Jasmine Susquehanna 12.50 2.5
10 Groth, Kelly Kutztown 12.52 0.8
11 Brown, Cheyanne Lebanon Valley 12.54 2.6
12 Williams, Daivona Cheyney 12.54 0.8
13 Ramsden, Mary Shippensburg 12.55 0.4
14 Batey, Amanda Clarion 12.63 2.6
15 Moran, Alyssa Montgomery College 12.73 3.9
16 Doherty, Brinn Millersville 12.74 0.4
17 Wike, Alexus West Chester 12.89 2.5
18 Young, Courtney Clarion 12.92 3.6
19 Liebl, Kay Millersville 12.94 0.4
20 Gibbs, Aniya Millersville 13.00 0.4
21 Plowden, Ty'Iesha Seton Hill 13.01 3.9
22 Stigelman, Arielle Millersville 13.01 2.5
23 Corban, Courtney Clarion 13.03 3.6
24 White, Christy Messiah 13.05 2.5
25 Olewine, Jessica Lebanon Valley 13.06 2.6
26 Mizansky, Valerie Kutztown 13.07 3.9
27 Reed, Samantha Susquehanna 13.10 0.8
28 McQueen, Carlye Susquehanna 13.14 0.4
29 Simpson, Kaitlyn Shippensburg 13.15 3.9
30 Plante, Emily York (Pa.) 13.15 3.9
31 Zhang, Jade Montgomery College 13.16 0.4
32 Diffenderfer, Alyssa Lebanon Valley 13.21 2.6
33 McKitty, Shellane Gallaudet 13.23 3.6
34 Wynn, Brianna Lebanon Valley 13.25 3.6
35 Heiges, Megan Messiah 13.52 3.6
36 Smith, Mackenzie Frostburg State 13.58 2.6
37 Young, Emily Clarion 13.59 0.8
38 Clark, Taaj Howard CC 13.62 2.6
39 Jenkins, Dien Howard CC 13.75 2.5
40 Wielk, Emily Gettysburg 13.84 2.6
41 Tyler, Kali Gettysburg 13.88 2.6
42 Wilcox, Amber Lancaster Bible 13.94 0.8
43 Tompkins, Alani Kutztown 13.95 2.5
44 Ross, Ciani Cheyney 14.01 3.9
45 Johnson, Kelsey Clarion 14.11 0.8
46 Joseph, Jerminah Montgomery College 14.29 3.6
47 Ayme', Bailey Clarion 14.65 2.6
48 Oyolola, Amira Montgomery College 15.01 0.4
49 Wilson, Caroline Messiah 15.38 2.6
- Sheehan, Lindsay Shippensburg NT 2.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Adighibe, Andrew Unattached 10.67 0.2
2 Craig, Chris Shippensburg 10.69 0.2
3 Poole, Banford Cheyney 10.76 0.2
4 Means, Jae'Len California (Pa.) 10.81 0.2
5 Lindsay, Cornelius Kutztown 10.88 0.2
6 Gallen, Troy Unattached 10.92 0.2
7 Owens, Armond Susquehanna 11.22 0.2
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Means, Jae'Len California (Pa.) 10.63 3.8
2 Craig, Chris Shippensburg 10.64 1.7
3 Poole, Banford Cheyney 10.67 2.7
4 Adighibe, Andrew Unattached 10.69 2.5
5 Lindsay, Cornelius Kutztown 10.78 4.4
6 Stamford, Dreux Shippensburg 10.83 3.8
7 Gallen, Troy Unattached 10.84 2.9
8 Owens, Armond Susquehanna 10.86 1.9
9 Karlhiem, Mathew Pitt.-Johnstown 10.87 3.1
10 Jajua, Francis California (Pa.) 10.92 3.1
11 Johnson, Ryan West Chester 10.92 3.8
12 Richardson-Jackson, Zachary Flyknits 10.94 4.4
13 Blair, Lud Montgomery College 10.98 2.2
14 Miller, Devin Cheyney 11.01 3.8
15 Vedilago, Joe California (Pa.) 11.02 2.2
16 Jackson, Jordan Unattached 11.04 4.4
17 McGinnis, Ian Lebanon Valley 11.13 2.7
18 Varice, Toraneau Gallaudet 11.14 1.9
19 Morton, Kevin Kutztown 11.16 2.2
20 Evbuomwan, Etiosa California (Pa.) 11.18 2.5
21 Thomas, Samir California (Pa.) 11.18 2.9
22 Barnes, Kolbey Frostburg State 11.21 3.1
23 Stuckey, Jaquan California (Pa.) 11.24 1.9
24 Omosanya, Ezekiel Gettysburg 11.26 2.5
25 Allen, Corey California (Pa.) 11.33 2.7
26 Hough, Corey Indiana (Pa.) 11.37 3.8
27 Gould, Bobby Seton Hill 11.39 2.9
28 Jones, Rick York (Pa.) 11.41 1.9
29 Leonard, Justin Montgomery College 11.43 4.4
30 Okoroajuzie, Bob Montgomery College 11.43 3.8
31 Dayo-Otekunrin, Aderinsola Howard CC 11.45 1.7
32 Hutzler, Jason Hagerstown CC 11.46 3.8
33 Harris, Malik Frostburg State 11.48 2.5
34 Littlejohn, Darian Howard CC 11.49 2.2
35 McMinn, Brandon Lebanon Valley 11.50 2.9
36 Gray, Darien York (Pa.) 11.50 4.4
37 Shinholt, Jonathan Maryland Club Running 11.50 2.5
37 Thorn, Wesley Cheyney 11.50 3.8
39 Latimore, Martin (Brendan) West Chester 11.51 1.9
40 Brantley, David Shippensburg 11.54 3.8
41 Madlock, James Cheyney 11.57 3.8
42 Zembower, Jacob Pitt.-Johnstown 11.59 1.7
43 Paul, Turner Pitt.-Johnstown 11.59 3.8
44 Koppenheffer, Ryan Unattached 11.67 2.9
45 O'Neil, Dylan Gettysburg 11.71 4.4
46 Freeman, Eric Howard CC 11.71 3.1
47 Artemoiu, Joseph Gettysburg 11.72 3.8
48 Roman, Sheldon Montgomery College 11.73 1.7
49 Peabody, Destiny Montgomery College 11.82 3.1
50 Trombetta, David Gettysburg 11.87 3.1
51 Johnson, Steven California (Pa.) 11.89 2.7
52 Richardson, Michael York (Pa.) 11.89 3.8
53 Gayles, Donovan Susquehanna 11.92 1.7
54 Webb, Brian Frostburg State 12.00 2.9
55 Cromwell, Rakee Susquehanna 12.05 1.9
56 Robinson, Onaja Montgomery College 12.13 2.7
57 Eure, Keenan Maryland Club Running 12.13 2.2
58 Osborne, Derrick Howard CC 12.14 2.7
59 Hamilton, Corey Flyknits 12.15 2.7
60 Osborne, Nathan Howard CC 12.20 3.1
61 Locklear, Daniel Frostburg State 12.22 1.7
62 Lopez , Bryan Hagerstown CC 12.36 4.4
63 Bryan, Nathan Unattached 12.39 2.9
64 Miller, Eliot Lebanon Valley 12.41 2.5
65 Maldonado, Victor Hagerstown CC 12.49 3.8
66 Jones, Daniel Lancaster Bible 12.56 3.1
67 Girr-Scott, Elijah Montgomery College 12.56 2.2
68 Gascoigne, DeCourcey Montgomery College 12.60 1.9
69 Washington, Dante Gallaudet 12.62 1.9
70 Lynch, Ian Maryland Club Running 13.05 2.2
71 Braide, Ibi Messiah 15.77 2.2
- Zeller-Fing, Maxwell Howard CC NT 1.7
- Miles, Michael Hagerstown CC DNF 3.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Truesdel, Kayla Frostburg State 25.00 0.8
2 Ravotto, Gabrielle Seton Hill 25.17 0.8
3 Collier, Alicia California (Pa.) 25.41 0.8
4 Glory, Ebinama Howard CC 25.57 1.8
5 Alston, Dior Shippensburg 25.73 1.8
6 Forney, Clara Millersville 25.81 0.8
7 McMillian, Nichelle Seton Hill 25.87 1.8
8 Sheehan, Lindsay Shippensburg 25.91 0.8
9 Ricciuti, Emilia California (Pa.) 25.96 1.8
10 Reviere, Emonie Millersville 26.03 0.0
11 Ramsden, Mary Shippensburg 26.05 0.8
12 Kelly, Cirsten Shippensburg 26.08 1.8
13 Decker, Lauren Lebanon Valley 26.14 0.8
14 Gibbs, Aniya Millersville 26.15 1.8
15 Brown, Cheyanne Lebanon Valley 26.16 0.0
16 Porter, Hannah Indiana (Pa.) 26.39 1.8
17 Corban, Courtney Clarion 26.42 0.0
18 Williams, Daivona Cheyney 26.42 0.8
19 Ryan, Alexis West Chester 26.57 1.8
20 Moran, Alyssa Montgomery College 26.71 0.2
21 McKitty, Shellane Gallaudet 26.86 0.8
22 Johnson, Sarah Seton Hill 26.86 0.0
23 Logan, Destiny Frostburg State 26.99 0.8
24 Plowden, Ty'Iesha Seton Hill 27.04 0.8
25 Young, Courtney Clarion 27.05 0.0
26 Wike, Alexus West Chester 27.13 0.0
27 Foney, Tiffany Shippensburg 27.13 0.8
28 Zhang, Jade Montgomery College 27.14 0.7
29 Nichols, Faith Juniata 27.23 0.1
30 White, Christy Messiah 27.26 0.0
31 Reese, Rachel Seton Hill 27.43 0.8
32 Stigelman, Arielle Millersville 27.47 0.7
33 Hernandez, Nohelly Flyknits 27.50 0.1
34 Carabba, Sophia Shippensburg 27.61 0.1
35 Stamets, Kimberly Montgomery College 27.61 0.1
36 Waddell, Emily Gettysburg 27.65 0.8
37 Simpson, Kaitlyn Shippensburg 27.66 0.2
38 Alexander, Toni Susquehanna 27.89 0.0
39 Perkins, Hannah Susquehanna 27.92 0.1
40 Miles, Jordan Clarion 28.03 0.2
41 Sterner, Danielle West Chester 28.16 0.2
42 Young, Emily Clarion 28.34 0.1
43 Heiges, Megan Messiah 28.41 0.7
44 Wielk, Emily Gettysburg 28.57 0.2
45 Zangre, Djamila Montgomery College 28.58 0.2
46 Hoover, McKayla Clarion 28.59 0.7
47 Clark, Taaj Howard CC 28.64 0.1
48 Goldsmith, Katie Lebanon Valley 28.69 0.0
49 Tompkins, Alani Kutztown 28.74 0.2
50 Tyler, Kali Gettysburg 28.77 0.7
51 Smith, Mackenzie Frostburg State 28.77 0.7
52 Moseman, Hailey Gettysburg 28.88 0.7
53 Jenkins, Dien Howard CC 29.01 0.1
54 Lewis, Autumn Millersville 29.03 0.0
55 Johnson, Kelsey Clarion 29.18 0.7
56 Bell, Katherine Gettysburg 29.60 0.8
57 Wilcox, Amber Lancaster Bible 29.71 0.0
58 Joseph, Jerminah Montgomery College 30.05 0.0
59 Williams, Meghan Messiah 30.42 0.0
60 Wilson, Caroline Messiah 30.92 0.8
61 Oyolola, Amira Montgomery College 31.01 0.8
62 Polinsky, Stephanie Seton Hill 31.50 0.0
63 Ayme', Bailey Clarion 31.61 0.8
64 Ebersole, Valissa Hagerstown CC 34.21 0.8
- Fagan, McKenzie Kutztown DNF 0.2
- McCowin, Angela Seton Hill DNF 0.8
- Stebbins, Katelyn Seton Hill DNF 0.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Craig, Chris Shippensburg 21.24 0.3
2 Poole, Banford Cheyney 21.28 0.3
3 Means, Jae'Len California (Pa.) 21.50 0.3
4 Adighibe, Andrew Unattached 21.69 0.3
5 Vedilago, Joe California (Pa.) 22.00 0.3
6 White, Jeremy Messiah 22.06 0.0
7 Dennis, Calvin Shippensburg 22.15 0.0
8 Karlhiem, Mathew Pitt.-Johnstown 22.16 0.3
9 Varice, Toraneau Gallaudet 22.21 0.3
10 Jajua, Francis California (Pa.) 22.32 0.3
11 Richardson-Jackson, Zachary Flyknits 22.48 0.0
12 Gass, Matt Susquehanna 22.54 0.0
13 McGinnis, Ian Lebanon Valley 22.68 0.4
14 Johnson, Ryan West Chester 22.72 0.0
15 Blair, Lud Montgomery College 22.79 0.0
16 Thomas, Samir California (Pa.) 22.81 0.0
17 Spencer, Kalen Lebanon Valley 22.89 0.0
18 Hakimi, Hossein Frostburg State 22.91 0.0
19 Bergey, Collin Gettysburg 22.92 0.0
20 Reese, Alex Unattached 22.96 0.0
21 Gould, Bobby Seton Hill 22.97 0.4
22 McCarthy, Kevin Frostburg State 22.98 0.0
23 Barnes, Kolbey Frostburg State 23.01 0.4
24 Gresser, Evan Maryland Club Running 23.06 0.1
25 Allen, Corey California (Pa.) 23.14 0.0
26 Leonard, Justin Montgomery College 23.22 0.9
27 Tracy, Justin Kutztown 23.31 0.4
28 Shinholt, Jonathan Maryland Club Running 23.34 0.1
29 Hutzler, Jason Hagerstown CC 23.40 0.9
30 Latimore, Martin (Brendan) West Chester 23.40 0.0
31 Thorn, Wesley Cheyney 23.41 0.9
32 Koppenheffer, Ryan Unattached 23.42 0.1
33 Downey, Andrew Pitt.-Johnstown 23.44 0.4
34 Fridinger, Storm Juniata 23.46 0.0
35 Miller, Brady Messiah 23.54 0.4
36 Johnson, Kevin Lebanon Valley 23.66 0.1
37 Paul, Turner Pitt.-Johnstown 23.67 0.0
38 Haamid, DeWayne Maryland Club Running 23.68 0.1
39 Harris, Malik Frostburg State 23.73 0.4
40 Littlejohn, Darian Howard CC 23.95 0.1
41 Morris, Kirk Maryland Club Running 23.96 0.9
42 Artemoiu, Joseph Gettysburg 23.98 0.0
43 Zembower, Jacob Pitt.-Johnstown 24.04 0.9
44 Okoroajuzie, Bob Montgomery College 24.20 0.1
45 Hamilton, Corey Flyknits 24.23 0.0
46 Webb, Brian Frostburg State 24.25 0.0
47 Witmer, Braxton Hagerstown CC 24.31 0.9
48 Entin, Kyle Susquehanna 24.48 0.0
49 Peabody, Destiny Montgomery College 24.50 0.0
50 Barnes, Kenneth Gettysburg 24.55 0.0
51 Fofana, Adam Maryland Club Running 24.60 0.0
52 Gayles, Donovan Susquehanna 24.63 0.0
53 Robinson, Onaja Montgomery College 24.68 0.0
54 O'Neil, Dylan Gettysburg 24.77 0.0
55 Johnson, Devonte Flyknits 24.90 0.0
56 Locklear, Daniel Frostburg State 25.03 0.0
57 Johnson, Steven California (Pa.) 25.05 0.1
58 West, Kyle Lebanon Valley 25.06 0.0
59 Braunworth, Shane Messiah 25.07 0.0
60 Weisensee, Robert Gettysburg 25.20 0.0
61 Meyer, Justin Susquehanna 25.31 0.0
62 Lopez , Bryan Hagerstown CC 25.36 0.9
63 Gascoigne, DeCourcey Montgomery College 25.47 0.0
64 Girr-Scott, Elijah Montgomery College 25.58 0.0
65 Osborne, Derrick Howard CC 25.63 0.0
66 Osborne, Nathan Howard CC 25.65 0.0
67 Maldonado, Victor Hagerstown CC 25.65 0.0
68 Drummond, Savoy Gettysburg 25.69 0.0
69 Washington, Dante Gallaudet 25.90 0.0
70 Branscomb, Joshua Gallaudet 25.99 0.0
71 Lynch, Ian Maryland Club Running 26.30 0.0
72 Sheldon, Samuel Gettysburg 26.60 0.0
73 Bowen, Robert Unattached 27.61 0.0
- Omosanya, Ezekiel Gettysburg DNF 0.4
- Caldwell, Daniel York (Pa.) NT 0.0
- Zeller-Fing, Maxwell Howard CC DNF 0.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Stewart, Ashley Kutztown 57.55
2 Ricciuti, Emilia California (Pa.) 58.12
3 Lindsey, Dara West Chester 59.28
4 Woodson, Neketa Pitt.-Johnstown 59.35
5 Collini, Letizia Clarion 59.86
6 Porter, Hannah Indiana (Pa.) 1:00.20
7 Tarr, Danielle Clarion 1:00.33
8 Ashmore, Lawjen Gallaudet 1:00.63
9 Willis, Maggie West Chester 1:00.68
10 Young, Nicole Clarion 1:00.71
11 Rinehart, Sarah Gettysburg 1:00.83
12 Stamets, Kimberly Montgomery College 1:00.90
13 Boldosser, Nicole Kutztown 1:00.90
14 McKitty, Shellane Gallaudet 1:01.32
15 Walt, Bridget West Chester 1:01.35
16 Carabba, Sophia Shippensburg 1:01.65
17 Logan, Destiny Frostburg State 1:01.70
18 Foney, Tiffany Shippensburg 1:01.88
19 Miller, Kayla Messiah 1:02.05
20 Hoover, McKayla Clarion 1:02.06
21 Perkins, Hannah Susquehanna 1:03.66
22 Wielk, Emily Gettysburg 1:03.71
23 Alexander, Toni Susquehanna 1:04.06
24 Farrell, Abigail Shippensburg 1:04.12
25 Stewart, Meaghen Juniata 1:04.23
26 Tyler, Kali Gettysburg 1:05.29
27 Johnson, Marie Messiah 1:05.49
28 Zangre, Djamila Montgomery College 1:05.51
29 Freimuth, Julia Juniata 1:05.71
30 Goin, Kira California (Pa.) 1:06.92
31 Castillo, Candice Shippensburg 1:07.31
32 Chizmar, Chelsea Juniata 1:08.04
33 Capozzi, Maria Clarion 1:08.09
34 Paynter, Heather Pitt.-Johnstown 1:09.92
35 Campbell, Virshawna Cheyney 1:11.67
36 Oyolola, Amira Montgomery College 1:14.81
37 Ebersole, Valissa Hagerstown CC 1:17.58
- Tucker, Kiana Shippensburg DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Miner, Kier Shippensburg 47.60
2 Vedilago, Joe California (Pa.) 48.00
3 Reese, Alex Unattached 48.80
4 Lipsky, Tanner Kutztown 48.90
5 Orlando, John Seton Hill 49.21
6 Gass, Matt Susquehanna 49.46
7 Meriwether, Ricky Shippensburg 49.67
8 Suarez, Victor Kutztown 49.71
9 Downey, Andrew Pitt.-Johnstown 50.04
10 Dennis, Calvin Shippensburg 50.15
11 Joyner, Brandon Cheyney 50.77
12 Karlhiem, Mathew Pitt.-Johnstown 50.83
13 Tracy, Justin Kutztown 50.93
14 Jones, Nick Gallaudet 51.08
15 Jajua, Francis California (Pa.) 51.28
16 Mate, Jeffrey Penn State T&F Club 51.43
17 Meyer, Danny Shippensburg 51.50
18 Fridinger, Storm Juniata 51.53
19 Miller, Brady Messiah 51.65
20 Straley, Brandon Messiah 51.90
21 Charles, Tyriek Frostburg State 52.02
22 Mills, Devante Frostburg State 52.24
23 Hutzler, Jason Hagerstown CC 52.38
24 Scheib, Chris Unattached 52.43
25 Bergey, Collin Gettysburg 52.57
26 Bowling, Andrew Unattached 53.27
27 Entin, Kyle Susquehanna 54.05
28 Gray, Jack Gallaudet 54.09
29 Milone, Andrew Gettysburg 54.32
30 Morris, Kirk Maryland Club Running 54.34
31 Faison, Tyler California (Pa.) 54.54
32 Braunworth, Shane Messiah 54.54
33 Meyer, Justin Susquehanna 55.00
34 Drummond, Savoy Gettysburg 55.03
35 Kavka, Jack Maryland Club Running 55.72
36 Lingle, Dale Messiah 56.29
37 Robinson, Onaja Montgomery College 57.69
38 Branscomb, Joshua Gallaudet 57.87
39 Washington, Dante Gallaudet 58.36
40 Jones, Daniel Lancaster Bible 59.87
41 Sponsler, Jordan Messiah 1:01.89
- Bowen, Robert Unattached DNF
- Jolly, Dontez Kutztown DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Weaver, Leanne Messiah 2:14.05
2 Dusellier, Emily West Chester 2:16.97
3 Fulkroad, Tori Pitt.-Johnstown 2:19.17
4 Fleming, Rachel Pitt.-Johnstown 2:21.17
5 Bresadola, Stephanie Kutztown 2:21.49
6 Stauffer, Hannah Susquehanna 2:21.78
7 Lee, Abby Shippensburg 2:22.09
8 Callaghan, Erin Kutztown 2:22.66
9 Norton, Casey Shippensburg 2:23.39
10 Wesolowski, Paige Gettysburg 2:24.23
11 DeMichael, Danielle Gettysburg 2:24.34
12 Hoffman, Lindsay Kutztown 2:25.96
13 Grow, Sarah Lebanon Valley 2:26.93
14 Bursic, Hannah Seton Hill 2:26.94
15 Weinreber, Megan Seton Hill 2:27.17
16 Cisco, Jasmine West Chester 2:27.27
17 Brumbaugh, Rikki Clarion 2:27.34
18 Cardone, Danielle Messiah 2:28.91
19 Pietrini, Alexa Susquehanna 2:29.43
20 Stratton, Julie Kutztown 2:29.60
21 Stolpe, Hannah Messiah 2:30.47
22 Leidy, Breanna Clarion 2:31.01
23 Wivell, Amanda Gettysburg 2:31.23
24 Hines, Abigail Gettysburg 2:31.43
25 Talley, Leah Kutztown 2:32.50
26 Rothstein, Lauren Kutztown 2:32.70
27 Cunningham, Aja Messiah 2:32.79
28 Grundusky, Rachel Messiah 2:32.92
29 Booth, Katie Shippensburg 2:33.67
30 Campbell, Colleen Gettysburg 2:33.89
31 Verruni, Gabby Susquehanna 2:34.43
32 Gates, Samantha Lebanon Valley 2:34.44
33 Turlik, Kate Rose Montgomery College 2:34.53
34 Christian, Skye Seton Hill 2:35.14
35 Desmond, Sullivan Gettysburg 2:35.15
36 Katzgrau, Kim Kutztown 2:35.46
37 Karkuff, Eva Gettysburg 2:36.98
38 Griffin-Howard, Jada York (Pa.) 2:38.14
39 Paynter, Heather Pitt.-Johnstown 2:38.33
40 Huffman, Erika Shippensburg 2:38.68
41 Brown, Sidonie Frostburg State 2:38.92
42 Dobensky, Catherine Gettysburg 2:39.49
43 Jones, Abigail Shippensburg 2:40.07
44 Larena, Kim Kutztown 2:42.66
45 Bell, Katherine Gettysburg 2:43.40
46 Igram, Quinn Gettysburg 2:44.04
47 Berman, Carly Gettysburg 2:45.23
48 Doll, Victoria Susquehanna 2:45.55
49 Landis, Brianna Millersville 2:47.25
50 Hatton, Kirsten Susquehanna 2:48.40
51 Bland, Emily Millersville 2:48.87
52 Ritrovato, Toni Kutztown 2:49.56
53 Capozzi, Maria Clarion 2:53.71
54 Slinkerd, Courtney Messiah 2:54.57
55 Mayer, Katherine Susquehanna 2:54.96
56 Meehan, Erica Juniata 3:00.83
57 Heishman, Lydia Juniata 3:03.08
- Coreas, Julia Montgomery College DNF
- Stewart, Meaghen Juniata DNF
- Tucker, Kiana Shippensburg DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Wojick, Nathan Gettysburg 1:52.24
2 Scullin, Nicholas Lebanon Valley 1:52.59
3 Stroh, Dominic Shippensburg 1:53.03
4 Habiyaremye, Terrence Lebanon Valley 1:53.10
5 Pardoe, Nate Messiah 1:53.12
6 Foster, Caleb California (Pa.) 1:55.36
7 Coakley, Josh West Chester 1:55.91
8 Thompson, Andrew Kutztown 1:56.09
9 Sokirniy, Petro Juniata 1:56.38
10 Colon-Cruz, Jose Kutztown 1:56.39
11 Royer, Matthew Messiah 1:56.61
12 McClusick, Colin West Chester 1:57.10
13 Grant, Jacob Maryland Club Running 1:57.61
14 McFeaters, Tyler Messiah 1:57.62
15 Kwegyir-Aggrey, Mark Maryland Club Running 1:58.05
16 Dreeman, Dan Unattached 1:58.52
17 Rickards, Jacob Frostburg State 2:00.11
18 Fisher, Ciaran Susquehanna 2:00.12
19 Long, Ernest Montgomery College 2:00.68
20 Dyche, Brandin Messiah 2:00.73
21 Crockett, Lester Maryland Club Running 2:00.91
22 Pugliano, Luciano Pitt.-Johnstown 2:01.98
23 Dworzak, Michael Lebanon Valley 2:02.03
24 McLean, Austin Seton Hill 2:02.60
25 Clocker, Ryan Howard CC 2:02.77
26 Rivlin, Steve Susquehanna 2:03.20
27 Guetzlaff, Steven Juniata 2:03.25
28 Munro, Kyle Lebanon Valley 2:03.44
29 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus Gettysburg 2:04.35
30 Peterson, Derrick Messiah 2:04.37
31 Angelina, Nick West Chester 2:04.58
32 Musambi, Michael Howard CC 2:04.70
33 Sheldon, Samuel Gettysburg 2:04.86
34 Reynolds, Gustin Susquehanna 2:04.89
35 Wilson, Lorenzo Frostburg State 2:04.92
36 Fedkin, Niko Maryland Club Running 2:05.49
37 Deacon, Tucker York (Pa.) 2:05.54
38 Wilson, Orrin Gettysburg 2:06.08
39 Doucette, Matt Penn State T&F Club 2:06.14
40 Sankey, Matthew Shippensburg 2:07.06
41 Isaacson, John Gallaudet 2:07.32
42 Milone, Andrew Gettysburg 2:07.33
43 Eisenlord, Matthew West Chester 2:07.45
44 Brown, Eric Cheyney 2:08.48
45 McFarland, Torin Susquehanna 2:08.74
46 Shaw, Clifton Howard CC 2:09.52
47 Reyes, Ray Thaddeus Stevens 2:12.21
48 Schreckhise, Christian Penn State T&F Club 2:12.61
49 Burbridge, Ethan Maryland Club Running 2:13.08
50 Fuller, Lorenzo Gallaudet 2:14.33
51 Miguelino, Nick Howard CC 2:15.02
52 Saveleski, Richard Frostburg State 2:19.39
53 Brenner , Clay Lancaster Bible 2:21.96
54 Glodek, Steven Juniata 2:22.28
55 Shah, Harsh Gallaudet 2:59.24
56 Hernandez, David Gallaudet 3:01.53
- Usher, Timmy Shippensburg DNF
- Downey, Andrew Pitt.-Johnstown DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Norton, Casey Shippensburg 4:43.04
2 Dunn, Diana West Chester 4:46.88
3 Fulkroad, Tori Pitt.-Johnstown 4:47.94
4 Sacks, Claudia Juniata 4:50.87
5 Kaschak, Amy Susquehanna 4:51.84
6 Landis, Maddison Messiah 4:52.24
7 Reinbold, Jaclyn California (Pa.) 4:52.52
8 Mowrey, Kate Lebanon Valley 4:55.93
9 Dongvort, Alexis Kutztown 4:56.28
10 Christian, Skye Seton Hill 4:57.01
11 Padgett, Caitlyn Seton Hill 4:57.99
12 Wivell, Amanda Gettysburg 4:59.80
13 Shutt, Teanna Lebanon Valley 5:00.98
14 Pierce, Alyson California (Pa.) 5:01.79
15 Thrasher, Madison California (Pa.) 5:02.78
16 Antoni, Maria Shippensburg 5:04.58
17 Hrabinski, Katrina Maryland Club Running 5:06.03
18 Kramlik, Hannah Lebanon Valley 5:06.46
19 Kurek, Hannah Lebanon Valley 5:07.34
20 Rinehart, Sarah Gettysburg 5:09.36
21 Campbell, Colleen Gettysburg 5:10.03
22 Dryer, Allyson Indiana (Pa.) 5:10.49
23 Thompson, Ashley Pitt.-Johnstown 5:11.64
24 Karkuff, Eva Gettysburg 5:12.34
25 Dougherty, Keirnan Susquehanna 5:12.86
26 MacMaster, Shannon Maryland Club Running 5:18.00
27 Dobensky, Catherine Gettysburg 5:18.47
28 Wright, Megan Susquehanna 5:20.46
29 Huffman, Erika Shippensburg 5:21.04
30 Johnson, Jordyn Indiana (Pa.) 5:21.24
31 Leboffe, Emily Susquehanna 5:21.47
32 Pagano, Alyssa Pitt.-Johnstown 5:22.15
33 Plafcan, Mikayla Indiana (Pa.) 5:24.75
34 Zimmermann, Luanne Maryland Club Running 5:31.34
35 Jones, Abigail Shippensburg 5:32.17
36 Lausch, Mackenzie Lebanon Valley 5:34.92
37 Daley, Rachel Susquehanna 5:35.95
38 Orloff, Julia Messiah 5:36.83
39 Hatton, Kirsten Susquehanna 5:50.10
40 Meehan, Erica Juniata 6:12.84
41 Hurst, Vanessa Juniata 6:32.69
42 Coreas, Julia Montgomery College 6:57.51
- Trulick, Gina Pitt.-Johnstown DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Holm, Connor Shippensburg 3:59.73
2 Snyder, David Shippensburg 4:01.41
3 Taber, Benjamin Gettysburg 4:01.49
4 George, Brett California (Pa.) 4:02.44
5 Schott, Benjamin Messiah 4:02.66
6 Gross, Matthew Shippensburg 4:03.26
7 Jutras, Hunter Unattached 4:06.01
8 Santis, Garrett Lebanon Valley 4:08.48
9 McNally, Killian Pitt.-Johnstown 4:08.92
10 Mandel, Noah Indiana (Pa.) 4:09.01
11 Pardoe, Josh Messiah 4:09.44
12 Romano, Robert Frostburg State 4:10.56
13 Long, Ernest Montgomery College 4:10.64
14 Bomgardner, Chad Lebanon Valley 4:12.19
15 Bogdan, Ryan Juniata 4:12.48
16 Scheib, Alex Messiah 4:13.31
17 Skavery, Justin Susquehanna 4:13.53
18 Grossnickle, Kenton Messiah 4:13.71
19 sharkey, luke Unattached 4:13.72
20 Angelina, Nick West Chester 4:14.36
21 Schofield, Daniel Maryland Club Running 4:15.13
22 Jimenez, Neftali California (Pa.) 4:15.48
23 Brady, Noah Lebanon Valley 4:17.25
24 Moran, Charlie Maryland Club Running 4:17.71
25 Tanquist, Kris Messiah 4:18.85
26 Kilpatrick, Albert Kutztown 4:19.50
27 Petrecca, Alex Gettysburg 4:20.80
28 Burbridge, Ethan Maryland Club Running 4:23.30
29 Munro, Kyle Lebanon Valley 4:23.77
30 Cotton, John Pitt.-Johnstown 4:31.83
31 Lynch, Peter Susquehanna 4:32.53
32 Shelly, Stephen Lebanon Valley 4:32.56
33 Johnston, Skyler Hagerstown CC 4:34.61
34 Glodek, Steven Juniata 4:40.16
35 Saveleski, Richard Frostburg State 4:44.92
36 Christenberry, Kai Gallaudet 4:45.94
37 Brenner , Clay Lancaster Bible 4:48.99
38 Briggs, Daniel Maryland Club Running 5:04.27
39 Clark, Thomas Gettysburg 5:07.64
40 Masters, Robert Susquehanna 5:13.03
41 Shah, Harsh Gallaudet 6:05.42
42 Hernandez, David Gallaudet 6:05.55
- Cantaral, Micah Seton Hill DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ulrich, Evan Juniata 15:54.86
2 Lobianco, Stephen Unattached 16:00.51
3 Mummert, Kirk Messiah 16:01.92
4 DeGennaro, Nicholas Kutztown 16:03.72
5 Savarese, Eric West Chester 16:09.69
6 Bauer, CJ Kutztown 16:20.40
7 Wolodkin, Timothy Frostburg State 16:23.95
8 Dimond, Conor Juniata 16:24.85
9 Colson, Micah California (Pa.) 16:29.64
10 Uliano, Joe California (Pa.) 16:39.58
11 Simpson, Nicholas Juniata 16:39.86
12 Schreckhise, Christian Penn State T&F Club 16:42.36
13 Miller, Michael Gettysburg 16:49.17
14 Sunderland, Jerrod Seton Hill 16:49.19
15 Velez, Joshua Unattached 16:50.13
16 D'Amico, Peter Juniata 16:54.54
17 Blankenship, Jordan York (Pa.) 16:58.67
18 Alvarez, Xavier Frostburg State 17:32.78
19 Zelesky, Kent Juniata 17:39.10
20 Tiburzi, Frank Maryland Club Running 17:43.15
21 Barley, Adam Messiah 17:45.57
22 Wakabayashi, Hiroyuki Maryland Club Running 17:46.26
23 Davenport, Jakob Messiah 19:50.36
- Chapman, Eric West Chester DNF
- Agate, Jim Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Sell, Andrew Penn State T&F Club 32:17.03
2 Balla, Alexander Shippensburg 33:47.82
3 Urban, Michael Shippensburg 34:56.23
4 McGaughran, Caleb S.W.I.F.T. Racing 35:06.77
5 Friesema, Andrew Unattached 35:55.55
6 Sella, Matt Indiana (Pa.) 37:02.48
7 Corti, James Dickinson 38:54.70
8 Zamora, Rafael Hood 39:45.97
9 Birsa, Garrett Howard CC 39:53.41
- Brand, Alec Shippensburg DNF
- Jiuliante, Chris Indiana (Pa.) DNF
- Taylor, Brian Kutztown DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Shupp, Austin Shippensburg 14.71 1.4
2 Ho, Joseph Temple University 14.97 1.4
3 Burton, Michael Kutztown 15.40 1.4
4 Post, Chance Unattached 15.58 1.4
5 Hahn, Gunner Gallaudet 15.97 1.4
6 Robinson, Matthew Frostburg State 16.25 1.4
7 Gonzalez, Victor Susquehanna 16.87 1.4
- Bullaro, Anthony Kutztown DNF 1.4
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Shupp, Austin Shippensburg 14.47 3.1
2 Bullaro, Anthony Kutztown 15.05 0.8
3 Ho, Joseph Temple University 15.09 2.9
4 Post, Chance Unattached 15.24 0.8
5 Burton, Michael Kutztown 15.44 2.9
6 Robinson, Matthew Frostburg State 16.04 3.1
7 Gonzalez, Victor Susquehanna 16.14 3.1
8 Hahn, Gunner Gallaudet 16.15 2.9
9 Atkins, Chance Lebanon Valley 16.19 3.1
10 Gray, Darien York (Pa.) 16.28 3.1
11 Marcel, Matthew Maryland Club Running 16.56 3.1
12 Freeman, Eric Howard CC 16.62 2.9
13 Koch, Brett Messiah 16.71 2.9
14 Merritt, Matthew Shippensburg 16.76 0.8
15 Cornelius, Dane Messiah 16.82 0.8
16 Colosimo, Alex Pitt.-Johnstown 16.86 0.8
17 Farrell, Andrew Susquehanna 18.30 0.8
18 Clark, Thomas Gettysburg 18.76 2.9
19 richards, bernard Unattached 19.13 3.1
- College, Daniel Lebanon Valley DNF 0.8
- Sponsler, Jordan Messiah DQ 0.8
- Knox, John Pitt.-Johnstown DQ 2.9
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Shippensburg A 47.79
2 Kutztown A 48.39
3 Millersville A 48.85
4 Clarion A 49.10
5 Susquehanna A 49.62
6 Frostburg State A 49.78
7 Lebanon Valley A 50.41
8 Messiah A 51.52
9 Gettysburg A 52.19
10 Juniata A 53.34
Montgomery College A NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Kutztown A 41.02
2 Shippensburg A 41.07
3 West Chester A 42.29
4 Frostburg State A 42.40
5 Montgomery College A 43.70
6 Pitt.-Johnstown A 43.74
7 Hagerstown CC A 45.80
8 Maryland Club Running A 46.83
Gettysburg A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Shippensburg A 3:49.31
2 Clarion A 3:53.67
3 Millersville A 3:54.62
4 Pitt.-Johnstown A 4:06.82
5 California (Pa.) A 4:10.37
6 Gettysburg A 4:11.75
7 Gettysburg B 4:11.83
8 Juniata A 4:12.39
9 Montgomery College A 4:19.01
10 Shippensburg B 4:26.42
11 Gettysburg C 4:43.09
Kutztown A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 California (Pa.) A 3:16.87
2 Shippensburg A 3:16.93
3 Frostburg State A 3:28.55
4 Gallaudet A 3:29.89
5 Gettysburg B 3:33.54
6 Montgomery College A 3:34.05
7 Susquehanna A 3:39.37
8 Frostburg State B 3:44.37
9 Gettysburg C 3:44.98
Maryland Club Running A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Shippensburg A 10:21.91
2 Maryland Club Running A 10:34.82
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 York (Pa.) A 7:59.99
2 Shippensburg A 8:03.80
3 Maryland Club Running A 8:20.62
4 Frostburg State A 8:49.80
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hepner, Kali Shippensburg 3.90m 12' 9.5"
2 Coppella, Elizabeth Indiana (Pa.) 3.75m 12' 3.5"
3 Harman, Erin Millersville 3.60m 11' 9.75"
4 Olson, Rikka Dickinson 3.45m 11' 3.75"
5 Plecenik, Kelsey Seton Hill 3.45m 11' 3.75"
6 Dibert, Jennifer Indiana (Pa.) 3.25m 10' 8.0"
7 Alexaki, Anecia Kutztown 3.25m 10' 8.0"
8 Wicker, Emily Shippensburg 3.25m 10' 8.0"
9 Groden, Rachel West Chester 3.25m 10' 8.0"
10 Faloon, Olivia Lebanon Valley 3.15m 10' 4.0"
11 Shier, Susanna West Chester 3.00m 9' 10.0"
11 Helwig, Katie Clarion 3.00m 9' 10.0"
11 Zeger, Abigail Kutztown 3.00m 9' 10.0"
11 Renes, Megan Messiah 3.00m 9' 10.0"
15 Bohi, Rebecca Shippensburg 2.85m 9' 4.25"
15 Johnson, Marissa West Chester 2.85m 9' 4.25"
17 Wesolowski, Paige Gettysburg 2.70m 8' 10.25"
- Shutt, Teanna Lebanon Valley NP
- Gates, Samantha Lebanon Valley NP
- Seabert, Hannah Gettysburg NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Raguz, Brandon Kutztown 4.75m 15' 7.0"
2 Pryor, Jacob Hagerstown CC 4.75m 15' 7.0"
3 Yahner, Gus Pitt.-Johnstown 4.60m 15' 1.0"
4 Meyer, Danny Shippensburg 4.60m 15' 1.0"
5 Cornelius, Dane Messiah 4.45m 14' 7.25"
6 DiAngelis, Derek Seton Hill 4.45m 14' 7.25"
6 Manna, Patrick Shippensburg 4.45m 14' 7.25"
8 Gamber, Adam Dickinson 4.30m 14' 1.25"
9 DeLuca, Jack Susquehanna 4.15m 13' 7.25"
9 Nolan, William Gettysburg 4.15m 13' 7.25"
11 Brownstein, Jesse Lebanon Valley 4.00m 13' 1.5"
11 Bentancourt, Christian York (Pa.) 4.00m 13' 1.5"
11 Garbrick, Brett Messiah 4.00m 13' 1.5"
14 Chavis, Nathan Juniata 3.85m 12' 7.5"
14 Gray, Aaron Messiah 3.85m 12' 7.5"
14 Bale, Noah Gettysburg 3.85m 12' 7.5"
17 McMinn, Brandon Lebanon Valley 3.70m 12' 1.5"
18 Richardson, Michael York (Pa.) 3.55m 11' 7.75"
- Stoner, Dan Kutztown NP
- Rodrigues, Darris York (Pa.) NP
- Straub-Fisher, Ryan Susquehanna NP
- McHugh, Connor Shippensburg NP
- Christenberry, Kai Gallaudet NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Hunt, Sarah Shippensburg 6.26m 20' 6.5" -
2 Sciremammano, Danielle Shippensburg 5.85m 19' 2.5" -
3 McMillian, Nichelle Seton Hill 5.83m 19' 1.5" 1.6
4 Wagner, Abby Shippensburg 5.80m 19' 0.5" -0.1
5 Doherty, Brinn Millersville 5.76m 18' 10.75" 0.2
6 Ravotto, Gabrielle Seton Hill 5.61m 18' 5.0" -
7 Jones, Racquel Unattached 5.58m 18' 3.75" -
8 Mizansky, Valerie Kutztown 5.57m 18' 3.25" 1.3
9 Clayton, Kia Pitt.-Johnstown 5.47m 17' 11.5" 1.6
10 Lippincott, Katie Pitt.-Johnstown 5.39m 17' 8.25" 1.8
11 Meredith, Kendra Gettysburg 5.35m 17' 6.75" 2.1
12 Moran, Alyssa Montgomery College 5.32m 17' 5.5" 2.1
13 Liebl, Kay Millersville 5.28m 17' 4.0" -
14 Holmes, Kailah California (Pa.) 5.23m 17' 2.0" -
15 Lee, Olivia Shippensburg 5.18m 17' 0.0" -
16 Quenzer, Ericka York (Pa.) 5.13m 16' 10.0" 1.8
17 Knass, Kristen Indiana (Pa.) 5.12m 16' 9.75" 3.5
18 Helm, Erica Shippensburg 5.05m 16' 7.0" 1.7
19 Shomo, Jessica Clarion 5.03m 16' 6.0" 0.2
20 Jefferson, Dominique Pitt.-Johnstown 5.01m 16' 5.25" -0.2
21 Zeger, Abigail Kutztown 4.96m 16' 3.25" 1.1
22 Polinsky, Stephanie Seton Hill 4.95m 16' 3.0" 3.0
22 Rec, Abigail Gettysburg 4.95m 16' 3.0" 3.2
24 Tooker, Rebecca Kutztown 4.94m 16' 2.5" 2.1
25 Estrada, Keileen Frostburg State 4.90m 16' 1.0" 0.3
26 Bouder, Kelsey Lebanon Valley 4.89m 16' 0.5" 1.1
27 Olewine, Jessica Lebanon Valley 4.88m 16' 0.25" 0.3
28 Gummo, Cecily Pitt.-Johnstown 4.75m 15' 7.0" 0.4
28 Collins, Jordan Clarion 4.75m 15' 7.0" 0.7
30 Querfeld, Rebecca Messiah 4.73m 15' 6.25" 1.2
31 Yoder, Victoria Frostburg State 4.70m 15' 5.0" 0.3
32 Mangogna, Jacqueline Hood 4.62m 15' 2.0" 2.8
33 SELLERS, ALISSA Unattached 4.41m 14' 5.75" 0.4
34 Keyes, Alexis Clarion 4.39m 14' 5.0" 1.5
35 Paulemont , Manouchka Unattached 4.33m 14' 2.5" 3.7
36 Twyman, Cassie Millersville 4.29m 14' 1.0" 0.7
37 Cole, Elizabeth Messiah 4.20m 13' 9.5" 1.5
38 Fisher, Katelyn Juniata 4.04m 13' 3.25" 1.8
39 Taylor, Bryanna Cheyney 3.65m 11' 11.75" 1.2
- Gettemy, Danielle Clarion NP -
- Sitch, Alyssa Shippensburg NP -
- Lamson-Lindsey, Melissa Cheyney NP -
- Melendez, Tonni Pitt.-Johnstown NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Gould, Bobby Seton Hill 6.68m 21' 11.0" 3.0
2 Burkus, Jason Pitt.-Johnstown 6.67m 21' 10.75" 2.4
3 Barnes, Kenneth Gettysburg 6.58m 21' 7.25" 2.6
4 Shupp, Austin Shippensburg 6.48m 21' 3.25" 2.5
5 Lee, Robert Unattached 6.47m 21' 2.75" 2.3
6 Ryles, DaLon Seton Hill 6.46m 21' 2.5" 0.5
7 Brantley, David Shippensburg 6.45m 21' 2.0" 3.7
8 Leonard, Justin Montgomery College 6.42m 21' 0.75" 3.2
9 Merritt, Matthew Shippensburg 6.34m 20' 9.75" 3.6
10 Gray, Darien York (Pa.) 6.33m 20' 9.25" 0.9
10 Stuckey, Jaquan California (Pa.) 6.33m 20' 9.25" 1.1
12 Nelson, Shamar Frostburg State 6.27m 20' 7.0" 2.2
13 Mate, Jeffrey Penn State T&F Club 6.25m 20' 6.25" 2.5
14 Hamme, Alexander Lebanon Valley 6.19m 20' 3.75" 2.5
15 Randolph, John Juniata 6.11m 20' 0.5" 4.0
16 Jones, Jonathan Lebanon Valley 6.09m 19' 11.75" 6.4
17 Amadio, Joseph Gettysburg 6.02m 19' 9.0" 2.1
18 Locklear, Daniel Frostburg State 5.70m 18' 8.5" 3.4
19 Okoye, Nnamdi-Raphael Frostburg State 5.62m 18' 5.25" 1.6
20 O'Neil, Dylan Gettysburg 5.55m 18' 2.5" 4.0
21 Johnson, Steven California (Pa.) 5.32m 17' 5.5" 3.2
22 Gascoigne, DeCourcey Montgomery College 5.23m 17' 2.0" 3.6
23 Briske, Dylan Maryland Club Running 5.08m 16' 8.0" 1.7
- Whitfield, JayShawn Pitt.-Johnstown NP -
- Dutrieuille, Davon Seton Hill NP -
- Johnson, Greg Shippensburg NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Wagner, Abby Shippensburg 12.61m 41' 4.5" 1.1
2 Hunt, Sarah Shippensburg 12.23m 40' 1.5" 1.2
3 McMillian, Nichelle Seton Hill 12.12m 39' 9.25" 1.7
4 Clayton, Kia Pitt.-Johnstown 11.91m 39' 1.0" 2.0
5 Stebbins, Katelyn Seton Hill 11.40m 37' 5.0" 1.3
6 Cannon, Kaila California (Pa.) 11.34m 37' 2.5" 2.6
7 Lee, Olivia Shippensburg 11.12m 36' 5.75" 2.4
8 Johnson, Marie Messiah 11.10m 36' 5.0" 2.3
9 Melendez, Tonni Pitt.-Johnstown 10.98m 36' 0.25" 3.1
10 Estrada, Keileen Frostburg State 10.77m 35' 4.0" 3.3
11 Knass, Kristen Indiana (Pa.) 10.61m 34' 9.75" 1.8
12 Meredith, Kendra Gettysburg 10.60m 34' 9.5" 2.5
13 Waddell, Emily Gettysburg 10.56m 34' 7.75" 2.9
14 Tooker, Rebecca Kutztown 10.54m 34' 7.0" 1.7
15 Polinsky, Stephanie Seton Hill 10.36m 34' 0.0" 3.4
16 Sitch, Alyssa Shippensburg 10.20m 33' 5.75" 2.0
17 Rinaldi, Sarah Susquehanna 10.17m 33' 4.5" 3.3
18 Rec, Abigail Gettysburg 9.96m 32' 8.25" 2.6
- Gettemy, Danielle Clarion NP -
- Paulemont , Manouchka Unattached NP -
- Keyes, Alexis Clarion NP -
- Conboy, Sierra Gettysburg NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Barbour, Paul Cheyney 13.78m 45' 2.5" 2.7
2 Stuckey, Jaquan California (Pa.) 13.34m 43' 9.25" 1.7
3 Whitfield, JayShawn Pitt.-Johnstown 13.11m 43' 0.25" 2.2
4 Zeller-Fing, Maxwell Howard CC 13.05m 42' 9.75" 1.5
5 Amadio, Joseph Gettysburg 12.71m 41' 8.5" 1.3
6 Okoye, Nnamdi-Raphael Frostburg State 12.67m 41' 7.0" 2.4
7 Evbuomwan, Etiosa California (Pa.) 12.48m 40' 11.5" 0.8
8 Chavis, Nathan Juniata 12.36m 40' 6.75" 1.8
9 Brown, Gary Cheyney 12.34m 40' 6.0" 1.8
10 Blauch, Jacob Susquehanna 12.25m 40' 2.25" 1.0
- Briske, Dylan Maryland Club Running NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ovejera, Tamara Shippensburg 14.61m 47' 11.25"
2 Phillips, Jada Cheyney 13.83m 45' 4.5"
3 Stevenson, Lexi Seton Hill 13.77m 45' 2.25"
4 Shirk, Paige Shippensburg 13.29m 43' 7.25"
5 Tanseco, Macey Kutztown 13.28m 43' 7.0"
6 Steuer, Kari Clarion 13.12m 43' 0.5"
7 Bonetti, Ava Shippensburg 12.80m 42' 0.0"
8 Beal, Jessica Seton Hill 12.46m 40' 10.5"
9 Doherty, Erin Shippensburg 12.10m 39' 8.5"
10 Collins, Mikaela Gettysburg 11.51m 37' 9.25"
11 Williams, Reunisha Millersville 11.30m 37' 1.0"
12 Van Wie, Holly Frostburg State 11.12m 36' 5.75"
13 Martin, Madison Millersville 11.02m 36' 2.0"
14 Graham, Sara Gettysburg 10.98m 36' 0.25"
15 McMinn, Alyssa Messiah 10.87m 35' 8.0"
15 Ababio, Justina Montgomery College 10.87m 35' 8.0"
17 Garner, Stephanie Millersville 10.75m 35' 3.25"
18 Harris, Zoe Frostburg State 10.67m 35' 0.25"
19 Lyon, Ellery Gettysburg 10.61m 34' 9.75"
20 Fleegle, Ellie Shippensburg 10.46m 34' 4.0"
21 Bleiler, Madison Kutztown 10.35m 33' 11.5"
22 Orndorf, Kylie Juniata 10.13m 33' 3.0"
23 Simon, Becca Messiah 10.04m 32' 11.25"
24 Smale, Alyssa Lebanon Valley 9.86m 32' 4.25"
25 Morano, Olivia Kutztown 9.79m 32' 1.5"
26 Roberts, Kelly Unattached 9.59m 31' 5.75"
27 Horst, Kenzie Gettysburg 9.57m 31' 4.75"
27 Saxton, Elaine Frostburg State 9.57m 31' 4.75"
29 Webb, Saria Gallaudet 9.46m 31' 0.5"
30 Waterman, Ashley Juniata 9.25m 30' 4.25"
31 Frazier, Anna Johns Hopkins 9.09m 29' 10.0"
32 Latourette, Monique Susquehanna 8.77m 28' 9.25"
33 Pakozdi, Carri Clarion 8.48m 27' 10.0"
34 Moser, Leanne Shippensburg 8.30m 27' 2.75"
35 Davignon, Marylauren Juniata 8.25m 27' 1.0"
36 Bird-Walker, Maitreya Howard CC 7.89m 25' 10.75"
37 Nasir, Ayesha Howard CC 7.13m 23' 4.75"
38 Courtemanche, Abigail Gallaudet 6.88m 22' 7.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pearson, Bryan Shippensburg 17.10m 56' 1.25"
2 Smith, Grant Unattached 16.76m 55' 0.0"
3 Rideout, Alec Shippensburg 16.19m 53' 1.5"
4 Wagaman, Adam Lebanon Valley 15.38m 50' 5.5"
5 Usher, Daniel Howard CC 14.85m 48' 8.75"
6 Johnson, Devonte Flyknits 13.92m 45' 8.0"
7 Burriss, Donovan Frostburg State 13.47m 44' 2.5"
8 Saad, Abd Rahman Kutztown 13.45m 44' 1.5"
9 Donlan, Trent Lebanon Valley 13.44m 44' 1.25"
10 Keller, Mitchell Johns Hopkins 13.39m 43' 11.25"
11 Tyler, Donovan Montgomery College 13.05m 42' 9.75"
12 Sturm, Paul Seton Hill 12.96m 42' 6.25"
13 Anderson, Aaron Seton Hill 12.89m 42' 3.5"
14 Campione, Mike Kutztown 12.62m 41' 5.0"
15 Bowman, Kashaud Frostburg State 12.51m 41' 0.5"
15 Nessenson, David Johns Hopkins 12.51m 41' 0.5"
17 Thomas, JaQuan Gallaudet 12.19m 40' 0.0"
18 Heisey, Dylan Susquehanna 12.15m 39' 10.5"
19 Strohe, Cam Shippensburg 12.11m 39' 8.75"
20 Whetstone, Gregory Frostburg State 12.00m 39' 4.5"
21 Paterno, Andrew Juniata 11.93m 39' 1.75"
22 Hewitt, Tyler Shippensburg 11.77m 38' 7.5"
23 Fernandez, Daniel Juniata 11.75m 38' 6.75"
24 Bradley, David Gallaudet 10.57m 34' 8.25"
25 Cortese, Michael Gettysburg 10.17m 33' 4.5"
26 Scott, Devaron Gallaudet 10.03m 32' 11.0"
27 Mattingly, Ronald Gallaudet 9.57m 31' 4.75"
28 Miles, Michael Hagerstown CC 9.53m 31' 3.25"
29 Civetta, Antonio Shippensburg 9.34m 30' 7.75"
30 Clark, Thomas Gettysburg 9.26m 30' 4.75"
31 Adams, Imir Cheyney 8.22m 26' 11.75"
- McComsey, Jason UNAT-Thaddeus Stevens NP
- Gengler, Derek Seton Hill NP
- Belcher, Michael Hagerstown CC NP
- Koza, Gerald California (Pa.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ovejera, Tamara Shippensburg 46.20m 151' 7.25"
2 Greene, Sunflower Millersville 43.03m 141' 2.25"
3 Shirk, Paige Shippensburg 40.69m 133' 6.25"
4 Martin, Madison Millersville 38.58m 126' 7.25"
5 McMinn, Alyssa Messiah 37.70m 123' 8.5"
6 Stevenson, Lexi Seton Hill 37.58m 123' 3.75"
7 Bonetti, Ava Shippensburg 37.36m 122' 7.25"
8 Doherty, Erin Shippensburg 36.00m 118' 1.5"
9 Fleegle, Ellie Shippensburg 34.65m 113' 8.5"
10 Garner, Stephanie Millersville 33.88m 111' 2.25"
11 Beal, Jessica Seton Hill 33.42m 109' 8.0"
12 Morano, Olivia Kutztown 33.21m 108' 11.75"
13 Collins, Mikaela Gettysburg 33.10m 108' 7.5"
14 Ababio, Justina Montgomery College 32.61m 107' 0.25"
15 Mosi, Krista Clarion 32.16m 105' 6.5"
16 Murray, Summer Clarion 31.98m 104' 11.25"
17 Emeigh, Gabby York (Pa.) 30.93m 101' 6.0"
18 Warnke, Katelyn Lebanon Valley 30.73m 100' 10.0"
19 Gluvna, Abby Clarion 30.67m 100' 7.75"
20 Young, Kaitlyn Juniata 28.12m 92' 3.25"
21 Moser, Leanne Shippensburg 27.99m 91' 10.25"
22 Horst, Kenzie Gettysburg 27.59m 90' 6.5"
23 Roberts, Kelly Unattached 26.71m 87' 7.75"
24 Leamer, Kelly Juniata 26.43m 86' 8.75"
25 Graham, Sara Gettysburg 26.34m 86' 5.25"
26 Bleiler, Madison Kutztown 26.24m 86' 1.25"
27 Diodati, Sophia Johns Hopkins 25.55m 83' 10.25"
28 Lippincott, Katie Pitt.-Johnstown 24.53m 80' 6.0"
29 Hanwell, Emily Pitt.-Johnstown 24.19m 79' 4.75"
30 Davignon, Marylauren Juniata 22.90m 75' 1.75"
31 Nasir, Ayesha Howard CC 22.16m 72' 8.75"
32 Tawney, Keirstin Frostburg State 21.99m 72' 2.0"
33 Webb, Saria Gallaudet 20.18m 66' 2.75"
34 Murtaugh, Karen Frostburg State 18.69m 61' 4.0"
35 Bird-Walker, Maitreya Howard CC 18.25m 59' 10.75"
- Bitner, Tylinn Susquehanna NP
- Frazier, Anna Johns Hopkins NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Iwuagwu, Charleston Unattached 51.59m 169' 3.25"
2 Pearson, Bryan Shippensburg 51.03m 167' 5.25"
3 Bartlett, Caleb Shippensburg 46.69m 153' 2.5"
4 Walker, Jason Shippensburg 46.48m 152' 6.25"
5 Jacobson, Zach Johns Hopkins 45.99m 150' 11.0"
6 Sturm, Paul Seton Hill 45.98m 150' 10.5"
7 Usher, Daniel Howard CC 43.61m 143' 1.25"
8 Belcher, Michael Hagerstown CC 43.55m 142' 10.75"
9 Strohe, Cam Shippensburg 43.35m 142' 3.0"
10 Kerns, John Frostburg State 42.14m 138' 3.25"
11 Civetta, Antonio Shippensburg 40.14m 131' 8.5"
12 Hewitt, Tyler Shippensburg 39.83m 130' 8.5"
13 Tyler, Donovan Montgomery College 39.71m 130' 3.75"
14 McComsey, Jason UNAT-Thaddeus Stevens 39.62m 130' 0.0"
15 Atkinson, Ryan Kutztown 39.27m 128' 10.25"
16 Saad, Abd Rahman Kutztown 38.84m 127' 5.5"
17 Lehman, Brian Pitt.-Johnstown 38.64m 126' 9.5"
18 Paterno, Andrew Juniata 38.13m 125' 1.5"
19 Nessenson, David Johns Hopkins 37.70m 123' 8.5"
20 Kline, Zachary Frostburg State 36.91m 121' 1.5"
21 Yost, Dylan Lebanon Valley 36.82m 120' 10.0"
22 Heisey, Dylan Susquehanna 36.47m 119' 8.0"
23 Cortese, Michael Gettysburg 36.46m 119' 7.75"
24 Fleming, Ian Seton Hill 36.44m 119' 7.0"
25 Dyrli, Erik Messiah 36.16m 118' 8.0"
26 Koza, Gerald California (Pa.) 35.29m 115' 9.75"
27 Vlavianos, Stephen Susquehanna 33.88m 111' 2.25"
28 Gengler, Derek Seton Hill 33.76m 110' 9.5"
29 Thomas, JaQuan Gallaudet 33.69m 110' 6.75"
30 Fernandez, Daniel Juniata 33.40m 109' 7.25"
31 Walton, Brady Kutztown 33.18m 108' 10.5"
32 Donlan, Trent Lebanon Valley 30.93m 101' 6.0"
33 Straub-Fisher, Ryan Susquehanna 30.39m 99' 8.75"
34 Tuggle, Rashard Frostburg State 28.28m 92' 9.75"
35 Bradley, David Gallaudet 25.67m 84' 3.0"
36 Mattingly, Ronald Gallaudet 19.43m 63' 9.25"
- Freeman, Eric Howard CC NP
- Rideout, Alec Shippensburg NP
- Barnett, James Penn State T&F Club NP
- Cornelius, Dane Messiah NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ovejera, Tamara Shippensburg 51.29m 168' 3.5"
2 Petre, Ashley Kutztown 48.38m 158' 9.0"
3 Doherty, Erin Shippensburg 46.37m 152' 1.75"
4 Shirk, Paige Shippensburg 45.41m 149' 0.0"
5 Myers, Amanda Millersville 45.23m 148' 5.0"
6 Martin, Madison Millersville 43.54m 142' 10.5"
7 Graham, Sara Gettysburg 43.29m 142' 0.5"
8 Beal, Jessica Seton Hill 39.71m 130' 3.75"
9 Brest, Katie Clarion 38.72m 127' 0.75"
10 Dyhrberg, Kiersten Gettysburg 37.88m 124' 3.5"
11 Bonetti, Ava Shippensburg 37.71m 123' 9.0"
12 Phillips, Jada Cheyney 36.25m 118' 11.5"
13 Barnhart, Abbey Lebanon Valley 35.58m 116' 9.0"
14 Warnke, Katelyn Lebanon Valley 35.55m 116' 7.75"
15 Horst, Kenzie Gettysburg 34.89m 114' 6.0"
16 Emeigh, Gabby York (Pa.) 34.47m 113' 1.25"
17 Morano, Olivia Kutztown 34.10m 111' 10.75"
18 Waterman, Ashley Juniata 34.03m 111' 8.0"
19 McMinn, Alyssa Messiah 33.67m 110' 5.75"
20 Murray, Summer Clarion 33.03m 108' 4.75"
21 Saxton, Elaine Frostburg State 32.11m 105' 4.5"
22 Moser, Leanne Shippensburg 31.19m 102' 4.25"
23 Ababio, Justina Montgomery College 30.10m 98' 9.25"
24 Orndorf, Kylie Juniata 29.74m 97' 7.25"
25 Bitner, Tylinn Susquehanna 29.03m 95' 3.25"
26 Frazier, Anna Johns Hopkins 28.10m 92' 2.5"
27 Hanwell, Emily Pitt.-Johnstown 28.08m 92' 1.75"
28 Young, Kaitlyn Juniata 26.10m 85' 7.75"
29 Diodati, Sophia Johns Hopkins 25.25m 82' 10.25"
30 Courtemanche, Abigail Gallaudet 24.07m 79' 0.0"
- Van Wie, Holly Frostburg State NP
- Tawney, Keirstin Frostburg State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pearson, Bryan Shippensburg 58.99m 193' 6.75"
2 Bartlett, Caleb Shippensburg 58.52m 192' 0.25"
3 Smith, Grant Unattached 54.48m 178' 9.25"
4 Iwuagwu, Charleston Unattached 51.74m 169' 9.25"
5 Rideout, Alec Shippensburg 51.35m 168' 6.0"
6 Campione, Mike Kutztown 50.70m 166' 4.25"
7 Sturm, Paul Seton Hill 49.56m 162' 7.5"
8 Paterno, Andrew Juniata 48.26m 158' 4.25"
9 Kerns, John Frostburg State 46.38m 152' 2.25"
10 Usher, Daniel Howard CC 46.19m 151' 6.75"
11 Broussoul, Yves Patrick Frostburg State 43.74m 143' 6.25"
12 Salerno, Steven Lebanon Valley 43.46m 142' 7.25"
13 Saad, Abd Rahman Kutztown 43.21m 141' 9.5"
14 Lehman, Brian Pitt.-Johnstown 43.18m 141' 8.25"
15 Walton, Brady Kutztown 41.59m 136' 5.75"
16 Strohe, Cam Shippensburg 41.15m 135' 0.25"
17 Jacobson, Zach Johns Hopkins 40.33m 132' 4.0"
18 Keller, Mitchell Johns Hopkins 39.98m 131' 2.25"
19 Koza, Gerald California (Pa.) 39.86m 130' 9.5"
20 Harley, Michael Frostburg State 39.23m 128' 8.75"
21 Natale, Ryan Lebanon Valley 39.05m 128' 1.75"
22 Fleming, Ian Seton Hill 37.68m 123' 7.75"
23 Belcher, Michael Hagerstown CC 36.31m 119' 1.75"
24 Fernandez, Daniel Juniata 35.89m 117' 9.25"
25 Civetta, Antonio Shippensburg 35.45m 116' 4.0"
26 Dyrli, Erik Messiah 35.15m 115' 4.25"
27 Anderson, Aaron Seton Hill 34.97m 114' 9.0"
28 Heisey, Dylan Susquehanna 33.54m 110' 0.75"
29 Nessenson, David Johns Hopkins 30.25m 99' 3.25"
30 Cortese, Michael Gettysburg 29.60m 97' 1.5"
31 Miles, Michael Hagerstown CC 29.28m 96' 1.0"
32 Scott, Devaron Gallaudet 23.92m 78' 6.0"
- Hewitt, Tyler Shippensburg NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hartman, Crystal Shippensburg 45.80m 150' 3.5"
2 DeFloria, Morgan Shippensburg 41.96m 137' 8.25"
3 Slagus, Jessica Seton Hill 38.62m 126' 8.75"
4 Downey, Taylor Kutztown 38.05m 124' 10.25"
5 Logan, Kelly Shippensburg 37.84m 124' 2.0"
6 Orndorf, Kylie Juniata 36.90m 121' 1.0"
7 Newman, Kaitlyn Indiana (Pa.) 36.88m 121' 0.25"
8 Gluvna, Abby Clarion 36.40m 119' 5.25"
9 Harris, Zoe Frostburg State 36.37m 119' 4.25"
10 Dolan, Emma Shippensburg 34.47m 113' 1.25"
11 Emeigh, Gabby York (Pa.) 34.16m 112' 1.25"
12 Yoder, Victoria Frostburg State 33.45m 109' 9.25"
13 Twentier, Lexis Clarion 33.07m 108' 6.25"
14 Badorf England, Sueann Juniata 32.73m 107' 4.75"
15 Smale, Alyssa Lebanon Valley 32.56m 106' 10.25"
16 Seibert, Megan Millersville 32.48m 106' 7.0"
17 Mosi, Krista Clarion 32.31m 106' 0.25"
18 Horner, Jackie Shippensburg 32.18m 105' 7.25"
19 Lyon, Ellery Gettysburg 31.67m 103' 11.0"
20 Goodhile, Lila Messiah 31.58m 103' 7.5"
21 Katzenberger, Jessica Lebanon Valley 30.51m 100' 1.5"
22 Ramp, Heather Kutztown 30.26m 99' 3.5"
23 Stetsyuk, Karina Hood 30.17m 99' 0.0"
24 Williams, Meghan Messiah 28.32m 92' 11.25"
25 Querfeld, Rebecca Messiah 27.97m 91' 9.5"
26 Leamer, Kelly Juniata 27.88m 91' 6.0"
27 Pakozdi, Carri Clarion 27.45m 90' 1.0"
28 Latourette, Monique Susquehanna 27.27m 89' 6.0"
29 Howison, Maggie Seton Hill 27.19m 89' 2.75"
30 Rowles, Shelby Kutztown 26.85m 88' 1.25"
31 Roberts, Kelly Unattached 26.62m 87' 4.25"
32 Emigh, Lindsay Clarion 25.84m 84' 9.5"
33 Horst, Kenzie Gettysburg 25.66m 84' 2.5"
34 Simon, Becca Messiah 24.11m 79' 1.5"
35 Saxton, Elaine Frostburg State 22.50m 73' 10.0"
36 Bird-Walker, Maitreya Howard CC 21.06m 69' 1.5"
37 Maneval, Brooke Messiah 18.04m 59' 2.5"
38 Dertinger, Rebecca Lebanon Valley 16.29m 53' 5.5"
39 Nasir, Ayesha Howard CC 15.35m 50' 4.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Carper, Christopher Unattached 69.79m 229' 0.0"
2 Nothstein, Derek Shippensburg 65.39m 214' 6.75"
3 Hurda, Ben Shippensburg 60.66m 199' 0.5"
4 Haas, Tommy Shippensburg 55.97m 183' 7.75"
5 Stimson, Alec Shippensburg 53.02m 173' 11.75"
6 Habgood, Thomas Indiana (Pa.) 52.74m 173' 0.75"
7 Leacraft, Brandon Kutztown 52.62m 172' 8.0"
8 Rohm, Jake Shippensburg 52.33m 171' 8.5"
9 Janusey, Stephen Seton Hill 49.23m 161' 6.5"
10 Tyler, Donovan Montgomery College 46.35m 152' 1.0"
11 Naill, James Frostburg State 45.76m 150' 1.75"
12 Fureman, Luke Lebanon Valley 44.21m 145' 0.75"
13 Salerno, Steven Lebanon Valley 44.05m 144' 6.5"
14 Steigerwalt, Devin Thaddeus Stevens 44.00m 144' 4.5"
15 Hegarty, Brendan Kutztown 43.93m 144' 1.75"
16 McMinn, Brandon Lebanon Valley 43.70m 143' 4.75"
17 Brao, Stephen Johns Hopkins 43.15m 141' 7.0"
18 Vlavianos, Stephen Susquehanna 42.17m 138' 4.5"
19 Gray, Aaron Messiah 39.97m 131' 2.0"
20 Forster, Bradley Frostburg State 37.94m 124' 6.0"
21 Dice, Luke Seton Hill 36.99m 121' 4.5"
22 Miles, Michael Hagerstown CC 35.52m 116' 6.75"
23 Miller, Eliot Lebanon Valley 31.71m 104' 0.75"
24 College, Daniel Lebanon Valley 30.07m 98' 8.25"
25 Geiselhart, Zach Seton Hill 26.36m 86' 6.0"
- Zeiders, Adam Shippensburg NP
- Belcher, Michael Hagerstown CC NP