Shippensburg University Invitational
Date: Wed, Apr 19, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Bertino, Jill Shippensburg 26.54 -3.2
2 Ramsden, Mary Shippensburg 26.58 -3.2
3 Sheehan, Lindsay Shippensburg 26.71 -3.2
4 Thompson, Naji Dickinson 27.32 -3.2
5 Kelly, Cirsten Shippensburg 27.34 -3.2
6 Foney, Tiffany Shippensburg 27.97 -2.5
7 Simpson, Kaitlyn Shippensburg 28.60 -2.5
8 Fondots, Nicole Dickinson 29.35 -2.5
9 Bonwin, Wrutoe Dickinson 29.81 -2.5
10 Word, Jamese McDaniel 30.46 -2.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Canning, Sofia Dickinson 18:13.66
2 Conrad, Molly Dickinson 18:51.91
3 Terzian, Polly Dickinson 19:24.51
4 Zaharieva, Stefani Dickinson 19:31.22
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hopkins, Duncan Dickinson 15:18.66
2 Loalbo, Matthew Dickinson 15:39.91
3 Rinehart, Cole Dickinson 16:25.18
4 Burg, Ethan Dickinson 16:51.27
5 Corti, James Dickinson 17:17.38
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Dawson, Kali Shippensburg 15.64 2.6
2 Helm, Erica Shippensburg 15.92 2.6
3 Nelson, Eryn Dickinson 19.23 2.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Shupp, Austin Shippensburg 14.77 2.3
2 Brantley, David Shippensburg 15.69 2.3
3 Zimmermann, Phillip Georgian Court 15.72 2.3
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Shippensburg A 48.89
2 Juniata A 53.56
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Shippensburg A 41.48
2 Georgian Court A 45.23
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Shippensburg A 4:03.82
2 Dickinson A 4:08.43
3 Shippensburg B 4:15.03
4 Georgian Court A 4:21.72
5 Juniata A 4:23.63
6 Dickinson B 4:28.30
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Shippensburg A 3:24.37
2 Dickinson A 3:36.63
3 Georgian Court A 3:52.39
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Dawson, Kali Shippensburg 1.58m 5' 2.25"
2 Pasteka, Madelyne Shippensburg 1.58m 5' 2.25"
2 Jimcosky, Amanda Dickinson 1.58m 5' 2.25"
4 Allen, Malawi Georgian Court 1.58m 5' 2.25"
5 Helm, Erica Shippensburg 1.53m 5' 0.25"
6 Beard, Imani Dickinson 1.48m 4' 10.25"
- Fisher, Katelyn Juniata NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hepner, Kali Shippensburg 3.45m 11' 3.75"
2 Zollner, Sarah Georgian Court 3.30m 10' 10.0"
2 Wicker, Emily Shippensburg 3.30m 10' 10.0"
4 Bohi, Rebecca Shippensburg 2.85m 9' 4.25"
- Olson, Rikka Dickinson NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McHugh, Connor Shippensburg 4.60m 15' 1.0"
2 Manna, Patrick Shippensburg 4.45m 14' 7.25"
3 Boyce, Evan Georgian Court 4.30m 14' 1.25"
4 Meyer, Danny Shippensburg 4.15m 13' 7.25"
5 Gamber, Adam Dickinson 4.00m 13' 1.5"
6 Greenawalt, Zach Juniata 3.70m 12' 1.5"
- Smoke, Daniel Georgian Court NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Hunt, Sarah Shippensburg 6.34m 20' 9.75" 2.8
2 Sciremammano, Danielle Shippensburg 5.98m 19' 7.5" 1.5
3 Wagner, Abby Shippensburg 5.89m 19' 4.0" 2.9
4 Swartz, Stephanie Shippensburg 5.42m 17' 9.5" 1.4
5 Sitch, Alyssa Shippensburg 5.41m 17' 9.0" 3.4
6 Lee, Olivia Shippensburg 5.39m 17' 8.25" 3.8
6 Hilburn, Rachel Swarthmore 5.39m 17' 8.25" 2.9
8 Beard, Imani Dickinson 5.25m 17' 2.75" 1.6
9 Helm, Erica Shippensburg 5.05m 16' 7.0" 1.6
10 Allen, Malawi Georgian Court 4.98m 16' 4.25" 2.2
11 Bruno, Amy Georgian Court 4.70m 15' 5.0" 2.9
12 Fenn, Elaina Georgian Court 4.68m 15' 4.25" 0.7
13 Fisher, Katelyn Juniata 4.43m 14' 6.5" 1.7
14 Rayside, Shikel Georgian Court 4.20m 13' 9.5" 1.5
14 Reynolds, Aahna McDaniel 4.20m 13' 9.5" 1.7
16 Messer, Emily Dickinson 4.16m 13' 7.75" 0.7
- Green, Lyric Georgian Court NP -
- Suess, Lauren Dickinson NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Shupp, Austin Shippensburg 6.99m 22' 11.25" 1.9
2 Johnson, Greg Shippensburg 6.85m 22' 5.75" 2.1
3 Brantley, David Shippensburg 6.64m 21' 9.5" 1.7
4 Wardle, Cameron Georgian Court 6.28m 20' 7.25" 3.5
5 Omari, Kennedy Georgian Court 6.12m 20' 1.0" 1.0
6 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn Georgian Court 6.11m 20' 0.5" 2.5
7 White, Caleb McDaniel 6.07m 19' 11.0" 1.4
8 Beaupre, Conor Dickinson 5.98m 19' 7.5" 2.2
9 Rodriquez, Manny McDaniel 5.76m 18' 10.75" 2.4
10 Popkin, Zach Dickinson 5.23m 17' 2.0" 2.1
11 Mejias, Alex McDaniel 4.91m 16' 1.5" 2.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Hunt, Sarah Shippensburg 12.51m 41' 0.5" 1.8
2 Wagner, Abby Shippensburg 12.44m 40' 9.75" 1.6
3 Lee, Olivia Shippensburg 11.49m 37' 8.5" 1.4
4 Green, Lyric Georgian Court 11.08m 36' 4.25" 2.9
5 Sitch, Alyssa Shippensburg 10.46m 34' 4.0" 2.1
6 Byro, Shantae McDaniel 10.43m 34' 2.75" 1.6
7 Hilburn, Rachel Swarthmore 10.40m 34' 1.5" 1.9
8 Rayside, Shikel Georgian Court 9.66m 31' 8.5" 1.6
9 Leamer, Katy Juniata 9.47m 31' 1.0" 1.8
- Fenn, Elaina Georgian Court NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Beaupre, Conor Dickinson 13.00m 42' 8.0" 1.0
2 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn Georgian Court 12.66m 41' 6.5" 0.9
3 Rodriquez, Manny McDaniel 11.82m 38' 9.5" -0.5
- Popkin, Zach Dickinson NP -
- Omari, Kennedy Georgian Court NP -
- Hill, Robert Georgian Court NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ovejera, Tamara Shippensburg 13.80m 45' 3.5"
2 Greene, Sunflower Millersville 13.41m 44' 0.0"
3 Bock, Stephanie Georgian Court 12.93m 42' 5.25"
4 Bonetti, Ava Shippensburg 12.75m 41' 10.0"
5 Shirk, Paige Shippensburg 12.52m 41' 1.0"
6 Loose, Deja Millersville 11.55m 37' 10.75"
7 Phillips, Niomi Dickinson 10.81m 35' 5.75"
8 Fleegle, Ellie Shippensburg 10.74m 35' 3.0"
9 Smith, Samantha Georgian Court 10.50m 34' 5.5"
10 Martin, Madison Millersville 10.14m 33' 3.25"
11 Williams, Reunisha Millersville 10.06m 33' 0.25"
12 Smith, Mary Dickinson 9.71m 31' 10.25"
13 Garner, Stephanie Millersville 9.62m 31' 6.75"
14 Orndorf, Kylie Juniata 9.61m 31' 6.5"
15 Waterman, Ashley Juniata 9.12m 29' 11.25"
16 Gwynne, Elizabeth McDaniel 8.43m 27' 8.0"
17 Moser, Leanne Shippensburg 8.28m 27' 2.0"
18 Davignon, Marylauren Juniata 7.53m 24' 8.5"
- Doherty, Erin Shippensburg NP
- Bruno, Amy Georgian Court NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Al-Shrouf, Alaa Georgian Court 14.73m 48' 4.0"
2 Emerson, Billy McDaniel 14.37m 47' 1.75"
3 Bartlett, Caleb Shippensburg 14.14m 46' 4.75"
4 Paterno, Andrew Juniata 12.77m 41' 10.75"
5 Lampman, Kade Georgian Court 12.38m 40' 7.5"
6 Bass, Troy Georgian Court 11.92m 39' 1.25"
7 Hartman, Brock Dickinson 11.87m 38' 11.5"
8 Hewitt, Tyler Shippensburg 11.65m 38' 2.75"
9 Villarreal, Francisco Dickinson 11.40m 37' 5.0"
10 Kimmel, Ellis Dickinson 10.61m 34' 9.75"
11 Mejias, Alex McDaniel 10.41m 34' 2.0"
12 Jacko, Brenndan McDaniel 9.13m 29' 11.5"
- Strohe, Cam Shippensburg NP
- White, Leon Georgian Court NP
- Civetta, Antonio Shippensburg NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ovejera, Tamara Shippensburg 42.40m 139' 1.5"
2 Shirk, Paige Shippensburg 42.24m 138' 7.25"
3 Bock, Stephanie Georgian Court 40.53m 133' 0.0"
4 Martin, Madison Millersville 40.16m 131' 9.25"
5 Greene, Sunflower Millersville 39.96m 131' 1.5"
6 Doherty, Erin Shippensburg 37.47m 122' 11.5"
7 Bonetti, Ava Shippensburg 37.19m 122' 0.5"
8 Almeida, Michelle Georgian Court 34.61m 113' 6.75"
9 Fleegle, Ellie Shippensburg 33.20m 108' 11.25"
10 Smith, Mary Dickinson 32.93m 108' 0.75"
11 Garner, Stephanie Millersville 31.39m 103' 0.0"
12 Orndorf, Kylie Juniata 29.86m 97' 11.75"
13 Young, Kaitlyn Juniata 28.58m 93' 9.5"
14 Hartman, Noel Georgian Court 26.71m 87' 7.75"
15 Leamer, Kelly Juniata 25.01m 82' 1.0"
16 Gwynne, Elizabeth McDaniel 24.88m 81' 7.75"
17 Badorf England, Sueann Juniata 23.69m 77' 9.0"
18 Davignon, Marylauren Juniata 23.45m 76' 11.5"
19 Moser, Leanne Shippensburg 23.05m 75' 7.75"
20 Bruno, Amy Georgian Court 21.00m 68' 11.0"
- Smith, Samantha Georgian Court NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kaas, Joseph Georgian Court 46.02m 151' 0.0"
2 Emerson, Billy McDaniel 43.67m 143' 3.5"
3 Bartlett, Caleb Shippensburg 43.36m 142' 3.25"
4 Armstrong, Ian McDaniel 42.17m 138' 4.5"
5 White, Leon Georgian Court 41.68m 136' 9.25"
6 Bass, Troy Georgian Court 41.29m 135' 5.75"
7 Strohe, Cam Shippensburg 40.39m 132' 6.5"
8 Civetta, Antonio Shippensburg 39.53m 129' 8.5"
9 Hewitt, Tyler Shippensburg 39.49m 129' 7.0"
10 Yankowski, JR McDaniel 36.24m 118' 11.0"
11 Lampman, Kade Georgian Court 34.45m 113' 0.5"
12 Hartman, Brock Dickinson 32.07m 105' 2.75"
13 Kimmel, Ellis Dickinson 30.51m 100' 1.5"
14 Mejias, Alex McDaniel 28.80m 94' 6.25"
15 Villarreal, Francisco Dickinson 27.40m 89' 11.0"
16 Jacko, Brenndan McDaniel 25.94m 85' 1.5"
17 Downs, Hugh Dickinson 23.11m 75' 10.0"
- Al-Shrouf, Alaa Georgian Court NP
- Miramontes, Luis McDaniel NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Greene, Sunflower Millersville 54.63m 179' 3.0"
2 Loose, Deja Millersville 49.96m 163' 11.25"
3 Ovejera, Tamara Shippensburg 49.81m 163' 5.25"
4 Shirk, Paige Shippensburg 44.77m 146' 10.75"
5 Bonetti, Ava Shippensburg 44.35m 145' 6.25"
6 Myers, Amanda Millersville 43.76m 143' 7.0"
7 Garner, Stephanie Millersville 42.74m 140' 3.0"
8 Doherty, Erin Shippensburg 42.73m 140' 2.5"
9 Martin, Madison Millersville 41.46m 136' 0.5"
10 Smith, Samantha Georgian Court 41.13m 134' 11.5"
11 Bock, Stephanie Georgian Court 39.37m 129' 2.25"
12 Almeida, Michelle Georgian Court 35.23m 115' 7.25"
13 Young, Kaitlyn Juniata 30.88m 101' 4.0"
14 Moser, Leanne Shippensburg 29.39m 96' 5.25"
15 Orndorf, Kylie Juniata 29.14m 95' 7.5"
16 Waterman, Ashley Juniata 28.39m 93' 2.0"
17 Bruno, Amy Georgian Court 23.85m 78' 3.25"
18 Gwynne, Elizabeth McDaniel 23.66m 77' 7.75"
19 Smith, Mary Dickinson 23.37m 76' 8.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bartlett, Caleb Shippensburg 59.48m 195' 2.0"
2 Rideout, Alec Shippensburg 50.90m 167' 0.25"
3 Paterno, Andrew Juniata 47.82m 156' 11.0"
4 White, Leon Georgian Court 45.74m 150' 1.0"
5 Hewitt, Tyler Shippensburg 42.32m 138' 10.5"
6 Bass, Troy Georgian Court 36.29m 119' 1.0"
7 Miramontes, Luis McDaniel 35.91m 117' 10.0"
8 Strohe, Cam Shippensburg 33.62m 110' 4.0"
9 Civetta, Antonio Shippensburg 29.76m 97' 8.0"
10 Yankowski, JR McDaniel 27.63m 90' 8.0"
11 Villarreal, Francisco Dickinson 18.04m 59' 2.5"
12 Jacko, Brenndan McDaniel 16.31m 53' 6.5"
- Lampman, Kade Georgian Court NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 DeFloria, Morgan Shippensburg 42.25m 138' 7.75"
2 Ellington, Farris Georgian Court 38.49m 126' 3.5"
3 Logan, Kelly Shippensburg 37.66m 123' 7.0"
4 Phillips, Niomi Dickinson 36.14m 118' 7.0"
5 Dolan, Emma Shippensburg 35.90m 117' 9.75"
6 Horner, Jackie Shippensburg 34.95m 114' 8.25"
7 Badorf England, Sueann Juniata 32.46m 106' 6.25"
8 Seibert, Megan Millersville 32.21m 105' 8.5"
9 Dash, Taylor Georgian Court 28.77m 94' 5.0"
10 Hartman, Noel Georgian Court 28.54m 93' 8.0"
11 Young, Kaitlyn Juniata 28.30m 92' 10.5"
12 Leamer, Kelly Juniata 26.46m 86' 10.0"
13 Gwynne, Elizabeth McDaniel 17.44m 57' 3.0"
14 Smith, Mary Dickinson 17.25m 56' 7.5"
15 Messer, Emily Dickinson 11.97m 39' 3.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Brazzel, Michael Georgian Court 69.78m 228' 11.5"
2 Nothstein, Derek Shippensburg 66.32m 217' 7.25"
3 Rohm, Jake Shippensburg 57.14m 187' 6.0"
4 Stimson, Alec Shippensburg 55.16m 181' 0.0"
5 Haas, Tommy Shippensburg 52.41m 171' 11.75"
6 Zeiders, Adam Shippensburg 50.57m 165' 11.25"
7 Al-Shrouf, Alaa Georgian Court 43.79m 143' 8.25"
8 Park, James Dickinson 39.06m 128' 2.0"
9 Yankowski, JR McDaniel 35.16m 115' 4.5"
10 Mejias, Alex McDaniel 34.47m 113' 1.25"
11 Downs, Hugh Dickinson 30.59m 100' 4.5"
12 Villarreal, Francisco Dickinson 24.97m 81' 11.25"
13 Jacko, Brenndan McDaniel 23.32m 76' 6.5"