Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Date: Sat, Apr 22, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Utica 147
2 Stevens Institute 131
3 Ithaca 124
4 St. John Fisher 114
5 Alfred 44
6 Houghton 16
7 Nazareth 13
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Ithaca 281
2 St. John Fisher 83
3 Stevens Institute 77
4 Utica 70
5 Nazareth 53
6 Alfred 13
7 Houghton 10
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Quintana, Lusmer Ithaca 12.97 -0.5
2 Wiard, Lauren St. John Fisher 13.09 -0.5
3 Wetmore, Amanda Ithaca 13.11 -0.5
4 Amy, Anaelle Utica 13.14 -0.5
5 Paskoff, Rose Ithaca 13.36 -0.5
6 Windschitl, Grace St. John Fisher 13.42 -0.5
7 Burd, Meghan Ithaca 13.51 -0.5
8 Garvey, Sarah Ithaca 13.64 -0.5
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Wiard, Lauren St. John Fisher 13.03 -1.1
2 Quintana, Lusmer Ithaca 13.04 0.2
3 Wetmore, Amanda Ithaca 13.22 -0.4
4 Windschitl, Grace St. John Fisher 13.10 -1.1
5 Amy, Anaelle Utica 13.12 0.2
6 Paskoff, Rose Ithaca 13.31 0.2
7 Garvey, Sarah Ithaca 13.43 -1.1
8 Burd, Meghan Ithaca 13.47 -0.4
9 Alper, Megan Alfred 13.49 -1.1
10 Cannister, Kasey Houghton 13.49 0.2
11 Pawlewicz, Erica St. John Fisher 13.71 -0.4
12 Daloia, Fiona Houghton 13.80 -1.1
13 Van Valen, Kara Ithaca 13.82 -1.1
14 Keil, Karly Nazareth 13.93 0.2
15 Pearson, Sammi Stevens Institute 14.27 -0.4
16 Campbell, Sabrina St. John Fisher 14.70 0.2
17 Holmes, Moriah Nazareth 14.75 -0.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Gambill, Nicodemus Utica 21.68 -0.8
2 Kainer, Alex Stevens Institute 22.16 -0.8
3 Harden-Marshall, Dan Ithaca 22.39 -0.8
4 Gangemi, Kevin Utica 22.56 -0.8
5 Dimaria, Nick Stevens Institute 22.73 -0.8
6 Loth, Andrew Stevens Institute 22.75 -0.8
7 St. Amour, Christian Utica 22.85 -0.8
8 Jones, Evan Ithaca 22.86 1.1
9 Luckoo, Alex Utica 22.93 1.1
10 Cruz-Rodriguez, Philip Utica 22.94 1.1
11 Place, Elliott Ithaca 23.00 1.1
12 Fratto, Brian Stevens Institute 23.09 1.1
13 Logan, Rah'mire Utica 23.25 -0.8
14 Lee, Roosevelt Ithaca 23.56 1.1
15 McGowan, Peter Ithaca 23.68 -1.1
16 Harrison, Jervon Nazareth 24.10 1.1
17 Roberts, Leland Houghton 24.13 -1.1
18 Woodworth, John St. John Fisher 24.19 -1.1
19 Dougall, Jacob Nazareth 24.94 -1.1
20 Wallace, Matthew Houghton 25.20 -1.1
21 Johnson, Kyrell St. John Fisher 25.20 -1.1
22 Goetz, Joel Houghton 25.44 -1.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Edwards, Amber Ithaca 15.32 0.4
2 Dence, Tayler St. John Fisher 15.39 0.4
3 Bussiere, Brianna Ithaca 17.09 0.4
4 Charlonne, Brittany Utica 17.10 0.4
5 Larkin, Catherine Ithaca 17.20 0.4
6 Agnew, Paige Ithaca 17.26 0.4
7 Maxwell, Cora Utica 17.38 0.4
8 Barnes, Melissa Stevens Institute 17.61 0.4
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Edwards, Amber Ithaca 15.45 0.3
2 Dence, Tayler St. John Fisher 16.27 -2.0
3 Bussiere, Brianna Ithaca 16.85 0.3
4 Charlonne, Brittany Utica 17.42 -2.0
5 Barnes, Melissa Stevens Institute 17.49 0.3
6 Larkin, Catherine Ithaca 17.49 -2.0
7 Maxwell, Cora Utica 17.67 0.3
8 Agnew, Paige Ithaca 18.46 -2.0
9 Spiegler, Adelai Ithaca 19.53 -2.0
10 Hubbard, Katie Nazareth 19.74 -2.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Mahana, Eddie St. John Fisher 14.86 0.5
2 McNally, Steve Stevens Institute 15.53 0.5
3 Spicer, Seth Alfred 15.72 0.5
4 Kaba, Dan Stevens Institute 15.99 0.5
5 Ward, Andrew Ithaca 16.04 0.5
6 Swetland, Chase Alfred 16.68 0.5
7 Shokry, Moe Stevens Institute 16.84 0.5
8 Abbott, Seth Ithaca 16.91 0.5
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Mahana, Eddie St. John Fisher 15.42 -0.2
2 McNally, Steve Stevens Institute 16.03 0.4
3 Spicer, Seth Alfred 16.23 0.4
4 Abbott, Seth Ithaca 16.10 -0.2
5 Kaba, Dan Stevens Institute 16.14 0.4
6 Ward, Andrew Ithaca 16.32 0.4
7 Swetland, Chase Alfred 16.56 -0.2
8 Shokry, Moe Stevens Institute 16.66 0.4
9 Pecoraro, Chase Utica 17.35 0.4
10 Cohen, Noah Ithaca 17.62 0.4
11 Russo, Vincent Stevens Institute 17.83 -0.2
12 Smith, Jordan Utica 18.14 0.4
13 Stroman, Kashawn Utica 18.29 0.4
14 Florczyk, Connor Ithaca 18.41 0.4
15 Swiecki, Kyle Utica 18.69 -0.2
16 Cohen, Nick Ithaca 18.89 0.4
17 Bertollo, Matthew Utica 19.64 0.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Stinson, Kaitlyn Utica 11:47.99
2 Morrison, Annika Ithaca 12:04.46
3 Caplen, Georgia Ithaca 12:30.79
4 Nase, Hailey Ithaca 13:16.33
5 Reid, Maggie Utica 13:25.97
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Ithaca A 48.99
2 St. John Fisher A 49.47
3 Utica A 51.01
4 Nazareth A 53.05
5 Alfred A 54.44
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Utica A 42.08
2 Stevens Institute A 42.17
3 St. John Fisher A 42.82
4 Ithaca A 43.11
5 Nazareth A 45.34
6 Alfred A 46.59
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 St. John Fisher A 4:02.66
2 Ithaca A 4:07.61
3 Nazareth A 4:08.44
4 Utica A 4:09.46
5 Houghton A 4:21.11
6 Stevens Institute A 4:22.63
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Ithaca A 3:20.86
2 Utica A 3:21.18
3 Stevens Institute A 3:21.76
4 St. John Fisher A 3:25.42
5 Nazareth A 3:27.04
6 Houghton A 3:32.64
7 Alfred A 3:43.63
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Meyer, Natalie Ithaca 1.52m 4' 11.75"
2 Yedynak, Estelle Ithaca 1.52m 4' 11.75"
3 Stokes, Gwen Houghton 1.52m 4' 11.75"
3 Soeder, Emily Nazareth 1.52m 4' 11.75"
5 Guidarelli, Abigail Utica 1.47m 4' 9.75"
6 Brust, Haley St. John Fisher 1.47m 4' 9.75"
7 Hayes, Brianna Ithaca 1.47m 4' 9.75"
8 Swasey, Elizabeth Utica 1.42m 4' 7.75"
9 Kalil, Holly Utica 1.32m 4' 4.0"
10 Sapp, Carmen Nazareth 1.32m 4' 4.0"
- Larkin, Catherine Ithaca NP
- Alexander, Adelia Ithaca NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 VanMarter, Mark St. John Fisher 1.80m 5' 10.75"
2 Ward, Andrew Ithaca 1.75m 5' 8.75"
3 Shokry, Moe Stevens Institute 1.75m 5' 8.75"
3 Swiecki, Kyle Utica 1.75m 5' 8.75"
5 Pomer, Kevin Ithaca 1.75m 5' 8.75"
6 Mapes, Zachary Alfred 1.75m 5' 8.75"
7 Florczyk, Connor Ithaca 1.70m 5' 7.0"
8 Pecoraro, Chase Utica 1.65m 5' 5.0"
9 Finley, Mathew Alfred 1.65m 5' 5.0"
9 Abbott, Seth Ithaca 1.65m 5' 5.0"
- Cabanlig, Christan St. John Fisher NP
- Skipper, Clarence Utica NP
- Murphy, Sean Utica NP
- Greenwald, Rob Ithaca NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pitman, Katherine Ithaca 4.10m 13' 5.25"
2 Cripps, Bethany Ithaca 3.75m 12' 3.5"
3 Maffuid, Danielle Ithaca 3.35m 10' 11.75"
4 Swasey, Elizabeth Utica 3.05m 10' 0.0"
5 Zaput, Amanda Ithaca 3.05m 10' 0.0"
6 Daloia, Fiona Houghton 3.05m 10' 0.0"
7 O'Brien, Mary St. John Fisher 2.90m 9' 6.25"
8 Elia, Megan Utica 2.75m 9' 0.25"
9 Nash, Madison Utica 2.75m 9' 0.25"
10 Means, Emma Ithaca 2.60m 8' 6.25"
11 Pawlowski, Emily Nazareth 2.60m 8' 6.25"
12 Holmes, Moriah Nazareth 2.30m 7' 6.5"
- Razzano, Nicole Ithaca NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Foley, Sean Alfred 4.30m 14' 1.25"
2 Nally, Joey Ithaca 4.30m 14' 1.25"
3 Roberts, Leland Houghton 4.20m 13' 9.25"
3 Dorsey, David Ithaca 4.20m 13' 9.25"
5 Battistelli, Tom Ithaca 4.05m 13' 3.5"
6 Fitzgerald, Patrick Utica 4.05m 13' 3.5"
7 Desmery, Martin Ithaca 4.05m 13' 3.5"
8 Mastrantuono, Josh Utica 3.90m 12' 9.5"
9 Pecoraro, Chase Utica 3.90m 12' 9.5"
9 Dempsey, Alex Ithaca 3.90m 12' 9.5"
11 McCarty, Cody Houghton 3.90m 12' 9.5"
12 Cosgrove, Thomas St. John Fisher 3.60m 11' 9.75"
13 Bingay, Jason Utica 3.60m 11' 9.75"
14 Goetz, Joel Houghton 3.30m 10' 10.0"
- Bertollo, Matthew Utica NP
- Foster, Matt Ithaca NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Beckley, Jordan Ithaca 5.28m 17' 4.0" 1.2
2 Pawlewicz, Erica St. John Fisher 5.27m 17' 3.5" 2.0
3 Wiard, Lauren St. John Fisher 5.24m 17' 2.25" 1.3
4 Brust, Haley St. John Fisher 5.23m 17' 2.0" 1.0
5 Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia Nazareth 5.17m 16' 11.5" 0.0
6 Schmitz, Caitlin Ithaca 5.13m 16' 10.0" 0.0
7 Pearson, Sammi Stevens Institute 5.10m 16' 8.75" 1.9
8 Perry, Danielle Alfred 4.96m 16' 3.25" 1.3
9 Charlonne, Brittany Utica 4.95m 16' 3.0" 0.0
10 Brautlacht, Kalei Houghton 4.85m 15' 11.0" 0.0
11 Swasey, Elizabeth Utica 4.79m 15' 8.75" 0.3
12 Garvey, Sarah Ithaca 4.77m 15' 7.75" 0.0
13 Roberts, Kristina Alfred 4.75m 15' 7.0" 0.0
14 Meyer, Natalie Ithaca 4.74m 15' 6.75" 0.0
15 Jenkins, Jade Utica 4.71m 15' 5.5" 0.0
16 Kalil, Holly Utica 4.68m 15' 4.25" 0.0
17 Macheda, Jessica Utica 4.56m 14' 11.5" 0.3
18 Maxwell, Cora Utica 4.52m 14' 10.0" 0.0
19 Spiegler, Adelai Ithaca 3.81m 12' 6.0" 0.0
- Schwinn, Amber St. John Fisher NP -
- Durawa, Sydney Nazareth NP -
- Hummel, Mikaela Houghton NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 VanMarter, Mark St. John Fisher 7.01m 23' 0.0" 1.2
2 Harden-Marshall, Dan Ithaca 6.79m 22' 3.5" 1.7
3 Watlington, Ka'Sean Utica 6.66m 21' 10.25" 0.8
4 Mapes, Zachary Alfred 6.46m 21' 2.5" 0.0
5 Spicer, Seth Alfred 6.40m 21' 0.0" 3.2
6 Jefferson, Brian Stevens Institute 6.34m 20' 9.75" 0.0
7 Akpanoko, Desmond Utica 6.26m 20' 6.5" 0.4
8 Jensen, Brady St. John Fisher 6.20m 20' 4.25" 0.2
9 Cabanlig, Christan St. John Fisher 6.15m 20' 2.25" 0.1
10 Swiecki, Kyle Utica 6.13m 20' 1.5" 0.0
11 Davis, Kyle Ithaca 6.06m 19' 10.75" 0.5
12 Florczyk, Connor Ithaca 6.02m 19' 9.0" 1.2
13 Arika, Alex Ithaca 5.98m 19' 7.5" 0.0
14 Skipper, Clarence Utica 5.83m 19' 1.5" 1.3
15 Murphy, Sean Utica 5.74m 18' 10.0" 0.0
16 Kainer, Evan Stevens Institute 5.73m 18' 9.75" 0.6
- Sickler, Shayne Utica NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia Nazareth 11.09m 36' 4.75" 1.5
2 Perry, Danielle Alfred 10.91m 35' 9.5" 0.2
3 Schmitz, Caitlin Ithaca 10.83m 35' 6.5" 0.0
4 Pearson, Sammi Stevens Institute 10.75m 35' 3.25" 0.7
5 Jenkins, Jade Utica 10.43m 34' 2.75" 1.2
6 Roberts, Kristina Alfred 10.23m 33' 6.75" 0.0
7 Yedynak, Estelle Ithaca 10.17m 33' 4.5" 0.2
8 Szpila, Alexandria St. John Fisher 9.70m 31' 10.0" 1.6
9 Alexander, Adelia Ithaca 9.60m 31' 6.0" 0.0
10 McCabe, Jenessa Utica 9.59m 31' 5.75" 0.0
11 Durawa, Sydney Nazareth 8.98m 29' 5.5" 0.0
- Schwinn, Amber St. John Fisher NP -
- Nash, Madison Utica NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Skipper, Clarence Utica 14.41m 47' 3.5" 0.5
2 VanMarter, Mark St. John Fisher 14.35m 47' 1.0" 0.3
3 Watlington, Ka'Sean Utica 14.02m 46' 0.0" 0.7
4 Arika, Alex Ithaca 13.99m 45' 10.75" 1.0
5 Brister, Justin Utica 13.49m 44' 3.25" 1.1
6 Davis, Kyle Ithaca 13.43m 44' 0.75" 0.0
7 Lee, Roosevelt Ithaca 13.41m 44' 0.0" 0.0
8 Murphy, Sean Utica 12.91m 42' 4.25" 0.3
9 Bull, Quayree Utica 12.88m 42' 3.25" 0.0
10 Mapes, Zachary Alfred 12.73m 41' 9.25" 0.2
11 Wallace, Kalif Utica 12.70m 41' 8.0" 0.0
12 Jefferson, Brian Stevens Institute 12.50m 41' 0.25" 1.5
13 Pomer, Kevin Ithaca 12.37m 40' 7.0" 0.2
14 Finley, Mathew Alfred 12.14m 39' 10.0" 1.3
15 Derse, Mathew Alfred 11.59m 38' 0.25" 0.6
- Jensen, Brady St. John Fisher NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Boylan, Francesca Ithaca 12.03m 39' 5.75"
2 Weeks, Katie Stevens Institute 11.95m 39' 2.5"
3 Smith, Brandy Ithaca 11.74m 38' 6.25"
4 Wellauer, Kendall Ithaca 11.44m 37' 6.5"
5 Stimpson, Jenifer Utica 11.27m 36' 11.75"
6 Noonan, Caitlin Ithaca 11.03m 36' 2.25"
7 Lu, Charis Ithaca 10.56m 34' 7.75"
8 Zizzo, Nikki Utica 10.20m 33' 5.75"
9 Fales, Emily Utica 10.04m 32' 11.25"
10 Ferguson, Molly Utica 9.43m 30' 11.25"
11 Brown, Brealle Utica 9.28m 30' 5.5"
12 McDonald, Margaret Houghton 9.18m 30' 1.5"
13 Lewis, Aneesa Utica 8.95m 29' 4.5"
14 Hulbert, Leah St. John Fisher 8.90m 29' 2.5"
15 Travis, Brittany Nazareth 8.85m 29' 0.5"
16 Rohde, Morgan Houghton 7.96m 26' 1.5"
17 Bell, Gabby Nazareth 7.86m 25' 9.5"
18 Agnew, Paige Ithaca 7.36m 24' 1.75"
19 Bell, Melissa Houghton 6.83m 22' 5.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Forrester, Neil Stevens Institute 15.81m 51' 10.5"
2 Mathewson, Ross St. John Fisher 14.30m 46' 11.0"
3 Kaczmarek, Samuel Utica 13.75m 45' 1.5"
4 Mosher, Tyler Utica 13.42m 44' 0.5"
5 Bonk, Sam Utica 13.31m 43' 8.0"
6 Krute, Nicholas Stevens Institute 13.22m 43' 4.5"
7 Reitz, Nicholas Alfred 12.59m 41' 3.75"
8 Edic, Thomas Utica 12.02m 39' 5.25"
9 McCauley, Max Stevens Institute 11.66m 38' 3.25"
10 Cass III, Larry Ithaca 11.19m 36' 8.5"
11 Manford, Jude Utica 11.05m 36' 3.0"
12 Hancock, Tyler Nazareth 10.97m 36' 0.0"
13 Fisher, Zachary Houghton 10.41m 34' 2.0"
14 Buttrick, Harrison Ithaca 10.37m 34' 0.25"
15 Brands, Tyler Alfred 10.15m 33' 3.75"
16 Elliott, Bryce Utica 9.78m 32' 1.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Smith, Brandy Ithaca 48.26m 158' 4.25"
2 Weeks, Katie Stevens Institute 39.33m 129' 0.75"
3 Palacios, Yvonne Ithaca 36.91m 121' 1.5"
4 Mountain, Alyssa St. John Fisher 35.31m 115' 10.5"
5 Wellauer, Kendall Ithaca 35.04m 114' 11.75"
6 Ferguson, Molly Utica 34.68m 113' 9.5"
7 Hulbert, Leah St. John Fisher 32.98m 108' 2.75"
8 Hyde, Brynn Alfred 32.65m 107' 1.75"
9 Lewis, Aneesa Utica 32.32m 106' 0.75"
10 Lu, Charis Ithaca 31.58m 103' 7.5"
11 O'Donovan, Rosie Ithaca 30.27m 99' 4.0"
12 Zizzo, Nikki Utica 28.64m 93' 11.75"
13 Rohde, Morgan Houghton 28.29m 92' 10.0"
14 Peters, Julia Utica 27.67m 90' 9.75"
15 Smith, Madeline Utica 26.18m 85' 11.0"
16 Weiss, Sophia Alfred 26.09m 85' 7.5"
17 Brown, Brealle Utica 24.61m 80' 9.25"
18 Travis, Brittany Nazareth 23.40m 76' 9.5"
19 Bell, Melissa Houghton 19.14m 62' 9.75"
20 Shelly, Eleanor Ithaca 17.40m 57' 1.25"
- Bell, Gabby Nazareth NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Manford, Jude Utica 45.16m 148' 2.25"
2 Forrester, Neil Stevens Institute 43.31m 142' 1.5"
3 Cherney, Sam Ithaca 42.58m 139' 8.75"
4 Krute, Nicholas Stevens Institute 41.84m 137' 3.5"
5 Kaczmarek, Samuel Utica 40.42m 132' 7.5"
6 Bonk, Sam Utica 40.14m 131' 8.5"
7 Edic, Thomas Utica 36.86m 120' 11.5"
8 McCauley, Max Stevens Institute 36.68m 120' 4.25"
9 Cass III, Larry Ithaca 36.52m 119' 10.0"
10 Hancock, Tyler Nazareth 34.70m 113' 10.5"
11 Yersin, Cody Stevens Institute 34.24m 112' 4.25"
12 Raziano, John Stevens Institute 33.76m 110' 9.5"
13 Brands, Tyler Alfred 31.21m 102' 5.0"
14 Fisher, Zachary Houghton 28.83m 94' 7.25"
15 Buttrick, Harrison Ithaca 25.77m 84' 6.75"
- Alfeo, Dan Utica NP
- Rydell, Anthony Utica NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Smith, Brandy Ithaca 46.87m 153' 9.5"
2 Boylan, Francesca Ithaca 46.82m 153' 7.5"
3 Noonan, Caitlin Ithaca 45.80m 150' 3.5"
4 Palacios, Yvonne Ithaca 45.68m 149' 10.75"
5 Lu, Charis Ithaca 42.30m 138' 9.5"
6 Hoven, MacKenzie Utica 41.55m 136' 4.0"
7 Mountain, Alyssa St. John Fisher 41.48m 136' 1.25"
8 Hyde, Brynn Alfred 40.62m 133' 3.5"
9 Brown, Brealle Utica 36.37m 119' 4.25"
10 Wellauer, Kendall Ithaca 35.84m 117' 7.25"
11 Taft, Amanda Utica 35.25m 115' 8.0"
12 Zizzo, Nikki Utica 34.86m 114' 4.75"
13 Bell, Gabby Nazareth 34.81m 114' 2.75"
14 McDonald, Margaret Houghton 33.10m 108' 7.5"
15 Travis, Brittany Nazareth 30.98m 101' 8.0"
16 Bell, Melissa Houghton 30.29m 99' 4.75"
17 Weeks, Katie Stevens Institute 29.79m 97' 9.0"
18 Fales, Emily Utica 28.72m 94' 3.0"
19 Weiss, Sophia Alfred 27.01m 88' 7.75"
20 Rohde, Morgan Houghton 21.27m 69' 9.75"
- Lewis, Aneesa Utica NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cass III, Larry Ithaca 54.24m 177' 11.75"
2 Bonk, Sam Utica 49.32m 161' 10.0"
3 Mathewson, Ross St. John Fisher 48.78m 160' 0.75"
4 Hoover, Jon Utica 46.63m 153' 0.0"
5 Cherney, Sam Ithaca 42.56m 139' 7.75"
6 Raziano, John Stevens Institute 40.56m 133' 1.0"
7 Kaczmarek, Samuel Utica 40.54m 133' 0.25"
8 Ballard, Ian St. John Fisher 40.52m 132' 11.5"
9 Hancock, Tyler Nazareth 39.01m 128' 0.0"
10 Yersin, Cody Stevens Institute 38.41m 126' 0.5"
11 Buttrick, Harrison Ithaca 37.46m 122' 11.0"
12 Mucica, Andrew Utica 36.06m 118' 4.0"
13 McCauley, Max Stevens Institute 35.54m 116' 7.5"
14 Fisher, Zachary Houghton 34.04m 111' 8.5"
15 Brands, Tyler Alfred 33.00m 108' 3.5"
16 Elliott, Bryce Utica 29.32m 96' 2.5"
17 Cody, Zachary Alfred 29.12m 95' 6.75"
18 Reitz, Nicholas Alfred 28.29m 92' 10.0"
- Edic, Thomas Utica NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Boylan, Francesca Ithaca 34.45m 113' 0.5"
2 Smith, Madeline Utica 32.95m 108' 1.5"
3 Vill, janet Stevens Institute 31.21m 102' 5.0"
4 McQueen, Gabrielle Utica 30.95m 101' 6.75"
5 Herringshaw, Nicole Utica 30.50m 100' 1.0"
6 Manhas, Ashna Stevens Institute 30.44m 99' 10.75"
7 Shelly, Eleanor Ithaca 29.04m 95' 3.5"
8 Mountain, Alyssa St. John Fisher 27.80m 91' 2.75"
9 Hayes, Brianna Ithaca 26.36m 86' 6.0"
10 Reagan, Kassandra Ithaca 25.81m 84' 8.5"
11 McDonald, Margaret Houghton 25.74m 84' 5.75"
12 Schreiber, Olivia Utica 23.08m 75' 9.0"
13 Larkin, Catherine Ithaca 16.10m 52' 10.25"
- Agnew, Paige Ithaca NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Newmann, Dalton Stevens Institute 52.80m 173' 3.0"
2 Lyons, Tanner Stevens Institute 51.51m 169' 0.25"
3 Locke, Ryan Stevens Institute 51.08m 167' 7.25"
4 Smith, Jordan Utica 47.49m 155' 10.0"
5 Caplan, Paul Stevens Institute 46.90m 153' 10.75"
6 Garbeck, Jake Nazareth 42.31m 138' 10.0"
7 Goggins, Joseph Utica 41.63m 136' 7.25"
8 Abbott, Seth Ithaca 39.79m 130' 6.75"
9 Nussbaum, Andrew Utica 39.39m 129' 3.0"
10 Ballard, Ian St. John Fisher 36.73m 120' 6.25"
11 Luci, Austin Utica 35.24m 115' 7.75"
12 Spicer, Seth Alfred 34.52m 113' 3.25"
13 Cohen, Noah Ithaca 31.85m 104' 6.25"
14 Cody, Zachary Alfred 30.67m 100' 7.75"
15 Florczyk, Connor Ithaca 30.44m 99' 10.75"
16 Bertollo, Matthew Utica 26.74m 87' 9.0"