UF Tom Jones Memorial
Date: Fri, Apr 28, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Campbell-Brown, Veronica Modern Sprints 11.06 0.7
2 Baptiste, Kelly-Ann Pure Athletics 11.15 0.7
3 Williams, Bianca Unattached 11.24 3.1
4 Sanders, Shayla Florida 11.33 3.1
5 Atkins, Joanna Life Speed 11.33 0.7
6 Owusu-Agyapong, Flings Unattached 11.35 3.1
7 Hayes, Quanera Life Speed 11.36 0.7
8 Lansiquot, Imani Great Britain 11.39 3.1
9 Williams, Charonda Adidas 11.41 0.7
10 Okparaebo, Ezinne Unattached 11.41 3.1
11 Hackett, Semoy Unattached 11.43 0.7
12 Helps, Shauna Florida State 11.44 3.1
13 Lueckenkemper, Gina Unattached 11.45 0.7
14 Baldwin, Jacquelyn Jacksonville 11.53 0.5
15 Martin, SheKara UCF 11.54 0.5
16 Jones, Cambrya Unattached 11.60 3.1
17 Whitney, Kaylin Star Athletics 11.67 3.1
18 Latvala, Hanna Pure Athletics 11.70 3.1
19 Hines, Anacia Coastal Carolina 11.75 3.4
20 Massie, Jada South Florida 11.76 0.5
21 Jones, Deja Florida Atlantic 11.82 0.5
22 Gallmon , Loren UCF 11.90 0.5
23 Francis, Chelsea South Florida 11.92 -1.5
24 Jones, Ciera Florida State 11.97 3.4
25 Anthony, Jonnay Coastal Carolina 11.98 3.4
26 Kemp, Ivanique Bahamas 11.99 0.5
27 Massey, Tyra Auburn 12.00 0.5
28 Joe, Asia Bethune-Cookman 12.02 0.5
29 Golden, Krysten South Florida 12.03 3.4
30 Stewart, Alina Florida State 12.08 0.5
31 Smiling, Shalah Jacksonville 12.09 0.5
32 Frey, Carina Coastal Carolina 12.10 -1.5
33 Brown, Kiera Florida State 12.19 -1.5
34 Cunningham, Kimmie Florida State 12.23 -1.5
35 Wilkerson, Regina Florida Atlantic 12.26 0.5
36 Sudeall, Thea Bethune-Cookman 12.27 0.5
37 Guerra, Victoria Jacksonville 12.31 3.4
38 Lunn, Karissa Coastal Carolina 12.36 -1.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Aikines-Aryeetey, Harry Team Agile 9.97 3.3
2 Cambridge, Aska Nike 10.05 3.3
3 Belcher, Christopher N. Carolina A&T 10.05 0.4
4 Edoburun, Ojie GBR-Adidas 10.07 3.3
5 Bledman, Keston Pure Athletics 10.18 0.4
6 dasaolu, james Nike 10.18 0.4
7 Tobais, Deji Unattached 10.21 2.0
8 Locke, Dentarius Nike 10.22 0.4
9 Camilo, Paulo Andre Unattached 10.23 2.0
10 Hester, Tevin Life Speed 10.24 0.4
11 Clark, Ryan Florida 10.25 3.4
12 Timpson, Jr, Michael Florida 10.27 3.4
13 Rowe, Rodney N. Carolina A&T 10.28 3.4
14 Lima, David PORTUGAL 10.35 1.0
15 Hudson, Cameron Unattached 10.37 3.3
16 Fair, Kareem Bethune-Cookman 10.37 3.4
17 Griffith, Adrian Bahamas 10.38 0.4
18 Taylor, Isaiah Miami 10.41 3.4
19 Stephens, Emmanuel Unattached 10.41 3.3
20 Spears, Tyson Georgia Tech 10.45 1.0
21 Gunnz, Zachary Georgia Tech 10.50 1.0
22 Cameron, Nicardo Florida Tech 10.51 3.4
23 Lawson , Confidence Team England 10.52 2.0
24 Amaning, Edmond Unattached 10.54 3.3
25 Daniels, Damien Florida 10.56 1.0
26 Bolarinwa, David Trackspeed1-UK 10.57 2.0
27 Bailey, Henrick Bethune-Cookman 10.62 3.4
28 Rodney, Shayne Florida 10.64 2.7
29 Taylor, Brandon Miami 10.64 1.0
30 Williams, Jordan Bethune-Cookman 10.67 1.0
31 Starr, Cameron Trackspeed1-UK 10.69 2.7
32 Murray, Brandon Trackspeed1-UK 10.71 2.7
33 Simpson, Maurice Georgia Tech 10.77 1.8
34 Yoon, Dae Young South Florida 10.79 2.7
35 Parker, Cameron Unattached 10.81 1.0
36 Fletcher, D'Andre Coastal Carolina 10.84 2.7
37 Kosenkow, Alexander Unattached 10.84 2.0
38 adolphus, rhymiech Unattached 10.90 2.0
39 Sampson, Joel Bethune-Cookman 10.97 2.7
40 Francis, Rhys Trackspeed1-UK 11.15 1.8
41 Taylor, D'Shea Bethune-Cookman 11.26 1.8
42 Mallet, Chaka Unattached 11.27 1.8
43 Jean-Noel, Donte Bethune-Cookman 11.34 1.8
44 Weir, Michael Unattached 11.35 1.8
45 Phiri, Gerald Pure Athletics 30.47 0.4
- Okoye, Jon Unattached NT 1.0
- Gabriel, Caleb N. Carolina A&T NT 3.4
- Wilson, Alex Swiss Athletics NT 0.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Bowie, Tori Pure Athletics 22.09 -0.3
2 Wimbley, Shakima Miami 22.47 0.7
3 Hayes, Quanera Life Speed 22.55 -0.3
4 Jefferson, Kyra Florida 22.57 0.7
5 Townsend, Tiffany Adidas 22.72 -0.3
6 Atkins, Joanna Life Speed 22.74 -0.3
7 Williams, Bianca Unattached 22.83 -0.3
8 Solomon, Shalonda Unattached 22.86 -0.3
9 Brown, India N. Carolina A&T 22.98 0.7
10 Williams, Charonda Adidas 23.00 -0.3
11 Baldwin, Jacquelyn Jacksonville 23.19 0.4
12 Sanders, Shayla Florida 23.24 0.7
13 Helps, Shauna Florida State 23.25 0.7
14 Reynolds, Robin Unattached 23.28 0.7
15 Gause, Destinee Florida 23.29 0.7
16 Knott, Kristina Miami 23.39 0.4
17 Martin, SheKara UCF 23.44 0.4
18 Francis, Claudia Unattached 23.51 0.4
19 Barnett, Sharrika Florida 23.57 0.4
20 Ellis, Brittny Miami 23.69 0.4
21 Runia, Anna Miami 23.70 1.5
22 Love, Yakira N. Carolina A&T 23.82 0.1
23 Jocelyn, Ashley UCF 23.86 1.5
24 Francis, Chelsea South Florida 24.03 1.5
25 Morrison, Quamecha Bethune-Cookman 24.05 1.5
26 Jones, Deja Florida Atlantic 24.14 0.1
27 Townsend, Taliyah N. Carolina A&T 24.16 1.5
28 Massey, Tyra Auburn 24.17 0.1
29 Ford, Erin Miami 24.20 0.1
30 Brown, Carolyn Miami 24.25 0.4
31 Joe, Asia Bethune-Cookman 24.35 0.1
32 Massie, Jada South Florida 24.40 0.1
32 Smiling, Shalah Jacksonville 24.40 -0.9
34 Gonzalez, Samantha Miami 24.46 -0.9
35 Lance, Naomi Guelph 24.50 0.1
36 Gallmon , Loren UCF 24.53 -0.9
37 Henderson, Angelica Georgia Tech 24.56 0.1
38 Hall, Domonique Georgia Tech 24.57 -0.9
39 Frey, Carina Coastal Carolina 24.61 0.1
40 Setterington, Nicole Florida State 24.86 0.1
41 Wilkerson, Regina Florida Atlantic 24.92 0.1
42 Anthony, Jonnay Coastal Carolina 25.04 0.1
43 Grimes, Hallie North Florida 25.11 0.1
44 Leacock, Trishelle Miami 25.24 0.1
45 Wesh, Marlena Unattached 25.37 1.5
46 Guerra, Victoria Jacksonville 25.54 -0.9
47 Smith, Dasia Georgia Tech 26.05 1.5
48 Robinson, Kiana Coastal Carolina 26.06 -0.9
49 Joseph, Marly Webber 26.81 -0.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Lyles, Noah Pure Athletics 20.16 1.6
2 Camilo, Paulo Andre Unattached 20.37 2.3
3 Edoburun, Ojie GBR-Adidas 20.40 2.3
4 Lima, David PORTUGAL 20.67 1.6
5 Gabriel, Caleb N. Carolina A&T 20.69 -0.5
6 Tobais, Deji Unattached 20.74 2.4
7 Clark, Ryan Florida 20.78 -0.5
8 Clement, Kerron Nike 20.84 1.6
9 Brits, Stefan South Africa 20.89 2.4
10 Timpson, Jr, Michael Florida 20.90 -0.5
11 Glass, Najee Unattached 20.94 1.6
12 Wilson, Alex Swiss Athletics 20.95 1.6
13 Okoye, Jon Unattached 21.00 1.6
14 Thomas, Joel N. Carolina A&T 21.06 2.4
15 Lovett, Eddie British Virgin Islands 21.15 -0.5
16 Styles, Therius Coastal Carolina 21.21 -0.5
17 Rodney, Shayne Florida 21.34 2.4
18 Williams, Jordan Bethune-Cookman 21.36 2.4
19 Baker, Niclas Trackspeed1-UK 21.57 2.4
20 Parker, Cameron Unattached 21.57 2.3
21 Nock, Maurice South Florida 21.70 1.4
22 Yassin, Mo Guelph 21.76 1.4
23 Wilkerson, Braylon Coastal Carolina 21.80 2.3
24 Karam, Charles IMG Academy 21.80 1.6
25 Clarke, Jordan Webber 21.83 1.4
26 Daniels, Damien Florida 21.84 2.4
27 Starr, Cameron Trackspeed1-UK 21.87 1.4
28 Yoon, Dae Young South Florida 21.90 2.4
29 Smith-John, Ishmael Trackspeed1-UK 22.12 1.4
30 Simpson, Maurice Georgia Tech 22.22 1.4
31 Lafferty, Luke South Florida 22.32 1.4
32 McAfee, Ceaph Webber 22.37 1.4
33 Jones, Lionel Georgia Tech 22.53 2.3
34 Weir, Michael Unattached 23.12 2.3
35 Mallet, Chaka Unattached 23.49 2.3
- Fletcher, D'Andre Coastal Carolina DNF 1.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Beard, Jessica Adidas 51.20
2 Diamond, Emily Nike 51.85
3 Onuora, Anyika Unattached 51.92
4 Francis, Claudia Unattached 52.19
5 Stiverne, Aiyanna Miami 52.35
6 Reynolds, Robin Unattached 53.13
7 Alexander, Kineke Empire Athletics 53.26
8 Walker, Sonikqua Empire Athletics 53.49
9 Sharpe, Taylor Florida 53.67
10 Williams, Hannah Unattached 54.03
11 Massey, Kelly Great Britain 54.07
12 Ray, Tori N. Carolina A&T 54.40
13 Henderson, Angelica Georgia Tech 54.70
14 Cavin, Aisha Empire Athletics 54.71
15 Valentin, Sherline Florida Atlantic 54.94
16 Grimes, Hallie North Florida 55.19
17 Chamberlain, Rosie UCF 55.27
18 Ford, Erin Miami 55.57
19 Hall, Domonique Georgia Tech 55.68
20 Caldwell, Janae Florida State 57.46
21 Boldin, Berneta Florida Atlantic 57.82
22 Bazile, Shenica South Florida 58.89
23 Bowen, Aisha Bethune-Cookman 59.72
24 Ritchie-Rowley, Sada Bethune-Cookman 1:00.23
25 Steede, Kristin Tampa 1:00.89
26 Johnson , Tyra UCF 1:01.29
27 Joseph, Marly Webber 1:03.67
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hudson-Smith, Matthew Nike 45.52
2 Glass, Najee Unattached 45.74
3 Cowan, Dwayne Unattached 45.75
4 Solomon, Jarrin Unattached 45.78
5 Fasasi, Kunle Florida 45.97
6 Clemons, Kyle Adidas 46.34
7 Lyles, Josephus Pure Athletics 46.68
8 Futch, Eric Florida 46.71
9 Thompson, Graeme Guelph 46.78
10 Fearrington, Kyle Florida State 46.79
11 Uruburu, Nick Florida 46.79
12 Williams, Conrad Unattached 46.97
13 Baker, Niclas Trackspeed1-UK 47.05
14 Harding, Dajuan N. Carolina A&T 47.13
15 Parks, Nicholas Unattached 47.14
16 Wilkerson, Braylon Coastal Carolina 47.17
17 Lane, Kenny Florida State 47.23
18 Mullings, Breon Miami 47.24
19 Rutter, Elliot Unattached 47.27
20 Clarke, Jordan Webber 47.28
21 Simpkins, Steven Florida State 47.60
22 Jackson, Christopher Bethune-Cookman 47.64
23 Hill, Jabari Florida 47.86
24 Byron, Christian Unattached 48.01
25 Harrington, Ryan Florida Tech 48.32
26 Davis, Jamel Bethune-Cookman 48.46
27 Hewitt, Kevaughn GW Nike express 48.47
28 Jones, Lionel Georgia Tech 48.52
29 Shirk, Brandon Guelph 48.62
30 Nock, Maurice South Florida 49.04
31 Moore, Jonathan Bethune-Cookman 49.08
32 McAfee, Ceaph Webber 49.36
33 Petty, DeAndre Bethune-Cookman 49.62
34 Terry, Taquon South Florida 49.63
35 Escobar, George North Florida 49.71
36 Simmons, Malcolm Coastal Carolina 50.00
37 Frater, Donavon Bethune-Cookman 50.00
38 Corbin, Darren Unattached 50.07
39 Watkins, Dwayne Georgia Tech 50.27
40 Semaan, Thomas Unattached 50.79
41 Scott, Raekwon South Florida 52.38
42 Stone, Chris Auburn 52.56
43 Lafferty, Luke South Florida 53.19
44 Sandling, Milton Miami 53.45
- Karam, Charles IMG Academy DNF
- Oyowe, Will Llyod DNF
- Jean, Ben Georgia Tech DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Metcalfe, Kristen Unattached 2:08.18
2 Williams-Mills, Novlene Adidas 2:09.65
3 Wallace, Latosha Unattached 2:10.36
4 Assinzo, Mary Jeanne Jacksonville 2:10.71
5 Cooley , Tere UCF 2:11.57
6 Tejeda , Chystal UCF 2:12.16
7 Philbert, Vanessa North Florida 2:12.87
8 Jonsson, Mikaela Florida Atlantic 2:14.13
9 Friend-Uhl, Sonja UNAT-Florida Atlantic 2:15.78
10 Hodnett, Tatyana Bethune-Cookman 2:15.92
11 King, Kaitlin North Florida 2:18.16
12 Jenkinson, Emily UCF 2:18.35
13 Francois, Angelique Florida Atlantic 2:24.55
14 Gopie, Cianna Florida Atlantic 2:29.89
- Taintor, Amy Miami DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Burton, Jake Florida State 1:49.21
2 Guyton, Jack Florida 1:50.32
3 Vellinga, Jaap Florida State 1:50.46
4 Haynes, Yohance South Florida 1:51.22
5 Curles, Wesley Auburn 1:51.37
6 Butler, Matthew Florida State 1:51.43
7 Hollis, Kyren Florida 1:51.89
8 Warren, Calahan Unattached 1:52.04
9 Armes, Erik Auburn 1:52.54
10 Moultrie, Derwin South Florida 1:52.76
11 Schnulle, Ryan Florida 1:52.94
12 nutakor, victor Train Gang 1:53.23
13 Pacifico, Justin Unattached 1:53.48
14 James, Rayford North Florida 1:53.88
15 Acuna, Cristian North Florida 1:54.48
16 Freire, Humberto Unattached 1:54.54
17 Hart, Drew Unattached 1:56.21
18 Ahrenholz, Sam Florida 1:58.27
19 Berryhill, Cameron Bethune-Cookman 1:58.45
- Bassy, Steven Unattached DNF
- Delauze, Henri Miami DNF
- Magee, Matthew Florida State DNF
- Arroyo, Andres Florida DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Arroyo, Andres Florida 3:41.95
2 mulenga, harry Unattached 3:44.05
3 Stahl, Tyler North Florida 3:44.79
4 Reynolds, Mac Florida 3:47.08
5 Kipngetich, Silas Auburn 3:48.34
6 Pittman, Frank Georgia Tech 3:48.84
7 Timm, Fynn North Florida 3:49.73
8 Estremera, Ricardo Unattached 3:50.51
9 Rogers, Jack Florida 3:52.97
10 Semeon, Redatu Auburn 3:53.39
11 Spieler, Jay Auburn 3:54.72
12 Keller, Jonathan Miami 3:54.86
13 Parrish, Mark Pure Athletics 3:55.09
14 Matson, Andrew Georgia Tech 3:55.75
15 Sanders, Mitchell Georgia Tech 3:55.81
16 Benner, Lars Tampa 3:56.05
17 Bez, Niclas Saint Leo 3:56.67
18 Miranda, Carlos Florida 3:56.92
19 McCoy, Eamon Georgia Tech 3:58.66
20 Kiptoo, Daniel Bethune-Cookman 3:59.17
21 Dayoub, Miles Georgia Tech 3:59.74
22 Dillon, Marshall Florida 4:00.42
23 Beitter, Jack Florida 4:01.68
24 Williams, Dominic Florida 4:02.19
25 Sultanov, Sem North Florida 4:03.05
26 Hagert, Sean Miami 4:03.88
27 Costa, Sam Georgia Tech 4:06.50
28 Kumar, Ravi Unattached 4:08.03
29 Walton, Xavier Bethune-Cookman 4:08.23
30 Warren, Calahan Unattached 4:09.70
31 Wiefels, Matthew Miami 4:11.38
32 Maus, Joey Tampa 4:17.03
33 Lawrence, Adam Unattached 4:23.36
- Schnulle, Ryan Florida DNF
- Guyton, Jack Florida DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Defler, Kenzley Auburn 10:04.35
2 Marino, Caitlin Jacksonville 10:08.44
3 Forrester, Kalleigh UCF 10:08.93
4 Suda, Betsy Florida Track Club 10:09.71
5 Gill , Brittany UCF 10:21.75
6 Nelson, Anna Auburn 10:22.03
7 Cancello, Claudia Tampa 10:28.58
8 Chapman, Emily Florida 10:32.38
9 Griffin, Kelly Team FTC 10:33.20
10 Jaffer, Fatema Florida State 10:34.85
11 Den Otter, Anne Miami 10:35.60
12 Poole, Bella Florida State 10:37.57
13 Solis, Katy Jacksonville 10:38.42
14 Orr, Alex Unattached 10:40.85
15 Carpenter, Audrey North Florida 10:50.25
16 Ramsey, Thea Tampa 10:53.66
17 Parrish, Maggie Florida 10:55.79
18 Clark, Sophia Florida Atlantic 11:04.37
19 Siemens, Kyla Jacksonville 11:10.56
20 Freeman, Johanna Florida Atlantic 11:12.05
21 McMahon, Clare Tampa 11:14.66
22 Rodriguez, Carla Miami 11:21.79
23 Ludwig, Emily Florida Atlantic 11:24.74
24 McMurray, Ashton UCF 11:32.54
25 Ochoa, Eliana Tampa 11:47.60
26 Donegan, Ryleigh Tampa 11:48.90
27 Sroczynski, Aislinn Tampa 11:51.39
- Beckmann, Kelsey Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Perkins, Noah North Florida 8:33.65
2 Wyss, Kevin Auburn 8:38.76
3 Hulzebos, Jonathan Florida 8:41.93
4 Leverone, Rob North Florida 8:45.41
5 Diaz, Nick Florida 8:55.33
6 Estrada, Joshua Unattached 8:59.76
7 Roberts, Tyler Tampa 9:08.63
8 Millson, Jesse Florida 9:09.40
9 Tampa, David South Florida 9:10.96
10 Turner, Brent Tampa 9:11.36
11 Statham, Bryce Florida 9:12.17
12 Weber, Joe Tampa 9:17.23
13 Kaleel, Nick Miami 9:20.42
14 Lawrence, Adam Unattached 9:21.68
15 Arnold, Mitch Tampa 9:26.72
16 Bobo, John North Florida 9:29.04
17 Morfesi, Nick Tampa 9:57.21
- Grossman, Sean Miami DNF
- Miano, Michael Miami DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 zagre, anne Unattached 12.96 0.6
2 Clay, Raven Unattached 12.99 0.6
3 Jean, Mulern Unattached 13.24 0.6
4 Bowen, Lutisha Unattached 13.34 0.6
5 Idlette, LaVonne Tru Fit 13.38 0.6
6 Kemp, Ivanique Bahamas 13.41 0.6
7 Hammond, Sarah Guelph 13.57 0.6
- Broadbelt-Blake, Angelita Unattached NT 0.6
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Clay, Raven Unattached 12.93 2.8
2 Morrison, Ebony Miami 12.96 2.8
3 zagre, anne Unattached 13.06 1.5
4 Bowen, Lutisha Unattached 13.28 2.8
5 Idlette, LaVonne Tru Fit 13.35 2.8
6 Hammond, Sarah Guelph 13.38 2.8
7 Jean, Mulern Unattached 13.44 1.5
8 Kemp, Ivanique Bahamas 13.45 1.5
9 Broadbelt-Blake, Angelita Unattached 13.69 1.5
10 Nero, Emma Guelph 14.52 2.8
11 Hitchings, Hailey Guelph 15.66 1.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Hill, Devon Unattached 13.38 1.2
2 Lovett, Eddie British Virgin Islands 13.45 1.2
3 Constantino, Gabriel Unattached 13.52 1.2
4 Julmis, Jeffrey Tru fit athletics 13.73 1.2
5 Banks, Tremayne Unattached 13.74 1.2
6 Balnuweit, Erik Unattached 13.84 1.2
7 Holloway, Trey Unattached 13.85 1.2
8 Odujobi, Gabriel Train Gang 13.85 1.2
- Sharman, William Adidas DNF 1.2
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Hill, Devon Unattached 13.41 3.4
2 Lovett, Eddie British Virgin Islands 13.55 2.0
3 Constantino, Gabriel Unattached 13.58 2.0
4 Odujobi, Gabriel Train Gang 13.68 2.0
5 Sharman, William Adidas 13.72 2.0
6 Balnuweit, Erik Unattached 13.75 3.4
7 Holloway, Trey Unattached 13.89 3.4
8 Julmis, Jeffrey Tru fit athletics 13.91 3.4
9 Banks, Tremayne Unattached 13.92 2.0
- Forbes, Ronald Tru fit athletics DNF 3.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ndu, Ugonna Unattached 56.01
2 Johnson, Brandee Florida 57.94
3 Close, Bethany Unattached 58.80
4 Wey, Aisha UNAT-Florida Atlantic 59.07
5 Coetzee, Hesmari Coastal Carolina 59.49
5 Glades, Jamika Florida Atlantic 59.49
7 Crear , Ebony UCF 59.79
8 Bauman, Marinice Georgia Tech 1:00.20
9 Coopwood, Olivia Coastal Carolina 1:00.69
10 Barber, Mikayla Florida 1:01.65
11 McLauhorn, Mattie Auburn 1:01.80
12 Ruth, Nia Bethune-Cookman 1:02.30
13 Wasser, Anne-Catherine Florida Atlantic 1:02.97
14 Willis, Skyler Unattached 1:03.40
15 Dooling, Khadeeja South Florida 1:03.65
16 Wimberly, Shy'Keya Florida State 1:04.20
17 Washburn, Louisa North Florida 1:04.58
18 Smith, Cassidy Florida Atlantic 1:04.61
19 Harris, Alexus Bethune-Cookman 1:04.63
20 Cunningham, Kimmie Florida State 1:05.15
21 Cunningham, Elizabeth North Florida 1:05.34
22 Blaser , Hailey UCF 1:06.12
23 Pritchett, Kayla UCF 1:06.88
24 Bowen, Aisha Bethune-Cookman 1:08.17
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McMasters, Kyron Unattached 48.69
2 Holmes, TJ Florida 49.19
3 Rhoden, James Florida State 50.83
4 Wynne, william G.W. Express 50.86
5 Coaxum, Jerome Coastal Carolina 51.62
6 Watrin, Julien Belgium 51.89
7 Stanley, Terrill Coastal Carolina 52.04
8 Jennings, Dee Coastal Carolina 52.36
9 Coakley, Xavier Auburn 52.71
10 Allen, Sherwayne Auburn 53.02
11 Charlton, D'Mitry Florida State 53.62
12 Wright, Tyson Bethune-Cookman 54.04
13 Dodo, Ibrahim Miami 54.11
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Florida A 43.56
2 Miami A 43.58
3 Florida State B 45.14
4 UCF A 45.25
5 South Florida A 45.42
6 Georgia Tech A 46.05
7 Coastal Carolina A 46.21
8 Bethune-Cookman A 48.62
Florida State A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Florida A 38.96
2 Bethune-Cookman A 40.37
3 Coastal Carolina A 40.38
4 Georgia Tech A 40.70
5 Florida Tech A 41.24
N. Carolina A&T A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Florida A 3:27.65
2 Empire Athletics A 3:28.93
3 Miami A 3:33.69
4 UCF A 3:40.79
5 Florida Atlantic A 3:44.90
6 UCF B 4:04.47
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Florida A 3:04.54
2 Florida State A 3:07.91
3 Belgium A 3:08.26
4 Florida B 3:09.15
5 Florida Tech A 3:25.27
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Voyzey, Erika Miami 1.75m 5' 8.75"
2 Young, Alyssa North Florida 1.70m 5' 7.0"
3 Maryland, Kyra Miami 1.65m 5' 5.0"
4 Almen, Sara Auburn 1.65m 5' 5.0"
4 Jordan , Natosha UCF 1.65m 5' 5.0"
4 Rice, Frances South Florida 1.65m 5' 5.0"
7 Thompson, Celine Miami 1.60m 5' 3.0"
8 Acker , Kebreyona UCF 1.60m 5' 3.0"
9 Pooler, Mikeia South Florida 1.60m 5' 3.0"
10 Springer, Danielle Auburn 1.60m 5' 3.0"
11 Roberts, Dana Bethune-Cookman 1.55m 5' 1.0"
11 Taintor, Amy Miami 1.55m 5' 1.0"
13 Newton, Khorri North Florida 1.55m 5' 1.0"
14 Mcallister, Bria Bethune-Cookman 1.55m 5' 1.0"
15 Ellis, Alexandra North Florida 1.50m 4' 11.0"
- Welsh, Hannah Florida State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Williams, Ed'Ricus Florida State 2.22m 7' 3.25"
2 Brooks, Jaron Auburn 2.09m 6' 10.25"
3 Victor, Jhonny Florida 2.09m 6' 10.25"
4 Williams, Kelton Bethune-Cookman 2.04m 6' 8.25"
5 Schumacher, Grant Auburn 1.99m 6' 6.25"
6 Tiller, Michael Bethune-Cookman 1.99m 6' 6.25"
7 Tisch, Malachi Throws Coach Florida 1.94m 6' 4.25"
8 Jackson, Christopher Bethune-Cookman 1.89m 6' 2.25"
8 Kieler, Benjamin Florida State 1.89m 6' 2.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Young, Sean Team Gheenoe 5.22m 17' 1.5"
2 Owens, Aaron Florida 5.22m 17' 1.5"
3 Shepherd, David Unattached 5.07m 16' 7.5"
4 Bell, David South Florida 5.07m 16' 7.5"
5 Akins, David South Florida 4.92m 16' 1.75"
6 Chernoff, Cody South Florida 4.77m 15' 7.75"
7 Washburn, Clayton Florida State 4.77m 15' 7.75"
8 Diggs, Jordan Unattached 4.47m 14' 8.0"
9 Christodoulou, Andreas Miami 4.47m 14' 8.0"
- Harris, Michael Florida NP
- Diggs, Drayton Unattached NP
- Fogarasi, Joe South Florida NP
- Mueller, Mitchell South Florida NP
- Dorsainvil, Princy Bethune-Cookman NP
- Moreno, Sebastian Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 McQueen, Darrielle Florida 6.51m 21' 4.25" 1.4
2 David, Yanis Florida 6.45m 21' 2.0" 1.3
3 Akobundu, Madeleine N. Carolina A&T 6.31m 20' 8.5" 1.6
4 Pitters , Holly YUTC 6.24m 20' 5.75" 2.1
5 Kerrison, Stefani Miami 6.15m 20' 2.25" 0.5
6 Tipler, Carissa Georgia Tech 5.99m 19' 8.0" 2.4
7 Smith, Dasia Georgia Tech 5.92m 19' 5.25" 0.0
8 Farrington, Melissa-Maree Florida State 5.90m 19' 4.25" 2.5
9 Stewart, Raven Georgia Tech 5.74m 18' 10.0" 1.1
10 Hand, Jakayla Auburn 5.73m 18' 9.75" 1.7
11 Briggs, Kelsey Coastal Carolina 5.66m 18' 7.0" 1.8
12 Toppin, Anisa N. Carolina A&T 5.65m 18' 6.5" 2.4
13 Pooler, Mikeia South Florida 5.53m 18' 1.75" 0.0
14 Bowald, Brittany Jacksonville 5.53m 18' 1.75" 0.7
15 Creighton, Micaela Auburn 5.51m 18' 1.0" 1.9
16 Charles, Darlene Miami 5.50m 18' 0.5" 3.3
17 Myslinski, Emily Jacksonville 5.28m 17' 4.0" 2.4
18 Rolle, Valencia Bethune-Cookman 5.10m 16' 8.75" 1.1
19 Elliott, Makeda UCF 5.06m 16' 7.25" 2.3
20 Broom , Kennedy UCF 4.89m 16' 0.5" 1.1
21 Thompson, Tatyana UCF 4.74m 15' 6.75" 1.1
22 Jenkins-Dodd, Takeyra Coastal Carolina 4.71m 15' 5.5" 1.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Dendy, Marquis Nike 8.13m 26' 8.25" 0.2
2 Lavong, Carlton Unattached 7.74m 25' 4.75" 0.3
3 Hudson, Cameron Unattached 7.64m 25' 0.75" 2.6
4 Becker, Carlos Florida State 7.55m 24' 9.25" 2.1
5 Solomon, William Georgia Tech 7.55m 24' 9.25" 2.0
6 McMullen, Adam Unattached 7.47m 24' 6.25" 1.6
7 fisher, kenneth D-4 training Group 7.42m 24' 4.25" 2.9
8 Rubalcaba, Mark Auburn 7.37m 24' 2.25" 2.9
9 Morse, Mikese Unattached 7.33m 24' 0.75" 1.9
10 Butler, Ashton Florida State 7.18m 23' 6.75" 3.3
11 Moore, Marquez Coastal Carolina 7.08m 23' 2.75" 4.1
12 Daniels, Jonah South Florida 7.04m 23' 1.25" 2.1
13 Johnson, Brandon Coastal Carolina 7.04m 23' 1.25" 0.0
14 Baker, Deandre Coastal Carolina 6.85m 22' 5.75" 0.5
15 Lafferty, Luke South Florida 6.72m 22' 0.75" 2.7
16 Sampson, Joel Bethune-Cookman 6.64m 21' 9.5" -0.1
17 Farish, Timothy Montevallo 6.48m 21' 3.25" 0.6
- Eckleben, Erik Coastal Carolina NP -
- Strozier, Lasheon N. Carolina A&T NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Garcia, Asa Florida 12.75m 41' 10.0" -
2 Luster, Ebony Florida 12.58m 41' 3.25" -
3 Charles, Darlene Miami 12.42m 40' 9.0" -
4 Hand, Jakayla Auburn 12.15m 39' 10.5" -
5 Bowald, Brittany Jacksonville 12.13m 39' 9.75" -
6 Hill, Niara Miami 11.97m 39' 3.25" -
7 Potter, Briana UCF 11.95m 39' 2.5" -
8 Hillman, Deja Auburn 11.88m 38' 11.75" -
9 Toppin, Anisa N. Carolina A&T 11.70m 38' 4.75" -
10 Mcallister, Bria Bethune-Cookman 11.35m 37' 3.0" -
- Russell, Peyton Miami NP -
- McQueen, Darrielle Florida NP -
- Broom , Kennedy UCF NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Bates, KeAndre Florida 16.70m 54' 9.5" 1.0
2 Beachem, JaQuaveon Bethune-Cookman 14.61m 47' 11.25" 1.4
3 Strozier, Lasheon N. Carolina A&T 14.45m 47' 5.0" 1.4
4 Norville, Joshua Florida Tech 14.08m 46' 2.5" 3.6
5 Baker, Deandre Coastal Carolina 14.06m 46' 1.5" 1.0
- Smith, Preston Georgia Tech NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cameron, Lloydricia Florida 17.14m 56' 3.0"
2 Lubin, Sherry Miami 14.22m 46' 8.0"
3 Jones, Chloe Florida 13.87m 45' 6.25"
4 Turner, Samantha Jacksonville 13.82m 45' 4.25"
5 Parker, Noelle Jacksonville 13.69m 44' 11.0"
6 White, Akassja Bethune-Cookman 12.84m 42' 1.5"
7 Lucas, Brandi South Florida 12.60m 41' 4.25"
8 Farrington, Melissa-Maree Florida State 11.42m 37' 5.75"
- Carter, Jhane' UCF NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Romani, Darlan Brazil 20.93m 68' 8.0"
2 Bandel, Connor Unattached 16.90m 55' 5.5"
3 Bolton, Zach Coastal Carolina 16.72m 54' 10.25"
4 Polinski, Daniel Miami 16.15m 53' 0.0"
5 Robinson, Bruce South Florida 15.60m 51' 2.25"
6 Bryan, Jason Auburn 15.51m 50' 10.75"
7 Diaczynsky, Zach South Florida 15.02m 49' 3.5"
8 Holston, Sidney Bethune-Cookman 14.46m 47' 5.25"
9 Moore, Kieran Coastal Carolina 14.15m 46' 5.25"
10 Newberg, Dante Florida State 12.15m 39' 10.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cameron, Lloydricia Florida 52.34m 171' 9.0"
2 Dykes, Jontavia Florida 51.36m 168' 6.25"
3 Rashid, Zakiya Miami 51.08m 167' 7.25"
4 Turner, Samantha Jacksonville 46.88m 153' 10.0"
5 White, Akassja Bethune-Cookman 44.80m 147' 0.0"
6 Pallini, Caroline Coastal Carolina 39.96m 131' 1.5"
7 Parker, Noelle Jacksonville 36.74m 120' 6.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bandel, Connor Unattached 55.32m 181' 6.25"
2 McFarland, AJ Florida 54.50m 178' 10.0"
3 Polinski, Daniel Miami 48.76m 160' 0.0"
4 Olson, Christopher Florida 48.50m 159' 1.75"
5 Holston, Sidney Bethune-Cookman 41.05m 134' 8.5"
6 Christodoulou, Andreas Miami 38.53m 126' 5.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bingson, Amanda Nike NYAC 71.07m 233' 2.25"
2 Gobourne , Chelsea UCF 60.31m 197' 10.75"
3 Durant, Gabby UCF 57.85m 189' 9.75"
4 Turner, Samantha Jacksonville 52.78m 173' 2.25"
5 Armstrong, Karyna Miami 52.73m 173' 0.25"
6 Carter, Jhane' UCF 51.69m 169' 7.25"
7 Wiggan, Amera Unattached 50.84m 166' 9.75"
8 Rashid, Zakiya Miami 50.32m 165' 1.25"
9 Lubin, Sherry Miami 46.99m 154' 2.25"
10 White, Akassja Bethune-Cookman 44.57m 146' 3.0"
11 Parker, Noelle Jacksonville 44.10m 144' 8.5"
12 Sirmons, Catoria Bethune-Cookman 25.65m 84' 2.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Johnson, Kibwa Unattached 69.39m 227' 8.25"
2 McFarland, AJ Florida 66.09m 216' 10.25"
3 Eriksson, Anders Florida 61.56m 202' 0.0"
4 Robinson, Bruce South Florida 56.33m 184' 10.0"
5 Diaczynsky, Zach South Florida 53.39m 175' 2.25"
6 Moore, Kieran Coastal Carolina 52.57m 172' 6.0"
7 Holston, Sidney Bethune-Cookman 49.10m 161' 1.25"
8 Tate, Keno Bethune-Cookman 33.51m 109' 11.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Paredes, Laura Unattached 48.12m 157' 10.75"
2 Carrozza, Mira South Florida 44.72m 146' 9.0"
3 Mitchell, Kendra Auburn 43.33m 142' 2.25"
4 Reed, Megan Florida 42.13m 138' 3.0"
5 Montgomery, Peyton Auburn 42.01m 137' 10.25"
6 Williams , Precious UCF 38.93m 127' 9.0"
7 Boyle, Morgan Coastal Carolina 38.19m 125' 3.75"
8 Cain, Marissa Coastal Carolina 35.79m 117' 5.25"
9 Myslinski, Emily Jacksonville 35.03m 114' 11.5"
10 Newton, Khorri North Florida 27.49m 90' 2.5"
- Ellis, Alexandra North Florida NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Putnam, John Auburn 58.26m 191' 2.0"
2 Macoy, William Auburn 58.01m 190' 4.25"
3 Beachem, JaQuaveon Bethune-Cookman 47.64m 156' 3.75"
4 Tiller, Michael Bethune-Cookman 47.14m 154' 8.25"
5 Harper, Dominic Bethune-Cookman 42.80m 140' 5.25"
- Petty, DeAndre Bethune-Cookman NP
- Bailey, Henrick Bethune-Cookman NP