2017 Tom Farrell Classic
Date: Sat, May 06, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 3000 Meters
110 Hurdles 5000 Meters
400 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 400 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
High Jump 4 x 400 Relay
Pole Vault High Jump
Long Jump Pole Vault
Triple Jump Long Jump
Shot Put Triple Jump
Javelin Shot Put
- Javelin
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Fordham 36
2 New Jersey Institute 19
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 St. John's 105
2 Fordham 33
3 New Jersey Institute 8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
0 Morales, Abigail Medgar Evers 18.00 4.4
0 Urmi, Sanzida York (N.Y.) 15.89 5.0
0 Hilaire, Sarah York (N.Y.) 14.57 3.2
0 Fagbamigbe, Ibukun Medgar Evers 14.40 3.2
0 Metelus, Sciancia Medgar Evers 12.36 3.3
0 Jeffanie, O'Garro Medgar Evers 13.48 3.9
0 Anderson, Rashel Medgar Evers 13.33 3.9
0 Philbert, Camille York (N.Y.) 13.07 3.9
1 Caucci, Mary Kate Fordham 13.18 3.9
1 Brooks, Jerinique Essex CC 12.21 2.9
2 Johnson, Datavia Essex CC 12.23 2.9
2 Brinson, Kailah St. John's 13.39 3.3
3 King, Shenika Shore AC 12.26 2.9
4 Evins, Francyna Unattached 12.31 2.9
5 Banks , Damira Queens (N.Y.) 12.38 3.3
6 Vandenburg, Shaian Monroe College 12.76 2.9
7 Sanders, Tatiyanna Unattached 12.82 2.9
8 Pedone, Casey Suffolk CC 13.02 3.3
9 Vandermeer, Alexa USMMA 13.09 3.9
10 Figueroa, Taylor Queensborough CC 13.18 3.3
11 Miller, Alexandria USMMA 13.25 3.9
12 Magloire, Ymara SJU Track Club 13.89 3.2
13 Martinez, Yeily Hostos CC 13.99 5.0
14 Olsen, Marissa CCNY 14.02 3.2
15 Hitchman, Christina Lehman 14.11 3.2
16 Williams, Sierra SJU Track Club 14.17 3.2
17 Devora, Lylybel qqcctigerstc 14.34 3.8
18 Askew, Moet Staten Island 14.39 3.2
19 Cherubin, Jennylie Hunter 14.52 5.0
20 Reinbold, Samantha USMMA 14.68 3.2
21 Russell, Tishina Lehman 14.86 5.0
22 Conway, Renisha Unattached 14.96 2.9
23 Garif, Basma Hunter 15.15 4.4
24 Nunoo, Theresa Hostos CC 15.44 3.8
25 Pinder, Shailon Hunter 15.51 3.8
26 Roufai, Nyad Lehman 16.16 3.8
27 Hernandez, Clara Staten Island 16.26 3.8
28 Ho, Kwan Staten Island 16.34 5.0
29 Juanacio, Leslie Lehman 16.36 4.4
30 Ferguson, Ashley Staten Island 16.79 3.8
31 Lou, Erica USMMA 17.00 4.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
0 Bohommo, Ronald Medgar Evers 13.12 2.0
0 Chandler, Chad York (N.Y.) 12.37 2.0
0 Campbell, Malik York (N.Y.) 13.22 2.5
0 Morrison, Demrall York (N.Y.) 11.92 2.8
0 Oluwadamiloa, Ogunloyinobo Medgar Evers 12.67 1.8
1 Milite, Jeremy Fordham 12.31 1.8
1 George, Winston CPTC New Balance 10.47 1.3
2 Custodio, Felipe AwoneTC 10.71 1.3
3 Young, Elijah Monroe College 10.74 1.3
4 Garraway, Tevin Unattached 10.79 2.0
5 Artwell, Odane Monroe College 10.94 2.2
6 Allen, Miguel new horizon track club 10.99 2.2
7 Carty, Mauriel Kingsborough CC 11.00 2.2
8 thompson, kevin Cptc NB 11.07 1.3
8 Thorpe, Rogike Kingsborough CC 11.07 2.2
10 Boateng, Atta Hunter 11.09 1.3
11 MORGAN, KERVIN Zenith Velocity AC 11.13 3.3
12 Jones, Jerell Unattached 11.16 2.5
12 Marcucci, Tomas Edavvi Racing 11.16 2.2
14 Kelley, Armon Monroe College 11.21 2.2
15 Nixon, David CC of Philadelphia 11.27 2.8
15 John, Malik Kingsborough CC 11.27 1.3
17 Su, Caleb NYU 11.33 2.2
18 Carter, Jermaine Speedyworld Track Club 11.35 1.0
19 Assibey-Bonsu, Micah Suffolk CC 11.36 3.3
20 Garcia, Esteban Next Level Athletic Club 11.42 2.2
21 Vergara, Fersan Queensborough CC 11.49 2.8
21 Williams, Ashony Essex CC 11.49 2.5
23 Jean-Bart, Thierry Chelsea Piers Track Club 11.55 2.2
24 PHILLIP, ISAIAH Zenith Velocity AC 11.58 2.0
25 Huss, Trever USMMA 11.61 2.0
26 Drummond, Marshall CC of Philadelphia 11.62 3.3
27 Guzman, Joel Unattached 11.63 3.3
27 Guilford, Kashon Lehman 11.63 3.3
29 Cobb, Stefone Lehman 11.66 3.3
30 Crawford, Daivon Union CC 11.71 3.3
31 Whitehouse, Tyler NYU 11.78 2.8
32 Takami, Robin NYU 11.84 3.3
33 Bernard, Jacques Unattached 11.93 1.8
34 Su, Yohan NYU 12.03 3.3
35 Green jr, Rodney Unattached 12.11 1.3
36 Perez, George Union CC 12.14 3.3
37 Davidson, Devauntae Suffolk CC 12.15 1.0
38 Gordon, Brandon SJU Track Club 12.20 1.0
39 Pompey, Cleon Hostos CC 12.26 1.0
40 Collorafi, Matthew Unattached 12.36 1.0
41 James, Michael Hostos CC 12.39 1.8
42 Davis, Matt SJU Track Club 12.45 1.8
43 Peduruhewage, Mirage Hunter 12.49 2.0
44 Viegas, Alex Chelsea Piers Track Club 12.59 2.0
45 Okemezie, Franklin Union CC 12.86 1.8
46 Liotto, Guy Staten Island 12.94 2.5
47 Adorno, Alek SJU Track Club 13.10 2.5
48 Gould, Stephen 2nd Wind 13.24 1.8
49 Zapata, Omar CCNY 13.61 2.5
50 Elsebai, Hassan Staten Island 13.71 2.5
51 Lapp, Rick Shore AC 14.04 2.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
0 Jeffanie, O'Garro Medgar Evers 28.65 1.6
0 Singleton, Aliyah Medgar Evers 33.76 2.8
0 Torres, Victoria York (N.Y.) 30.75 2.8
0 Fagbamigbe, Ibukun Medgar Evers 30.09 2.8
0 Anderson, Rashel Medgar Evers 27.76 3.2
0 Stewart, Maureesha Medgar Evers 27.21 3.2
0 Philbert, Camilla York (N.Y.) 26.98 2.4
0 Metelus, Sciancia Medgar Evers 26.20 2.8
0 Miller, Keyanna Medgar Evers 26.03 2.8
1 smellie, sophia Unattached 24.62 2.3
1 Ransome, Denesha St. John's 24.83 2.3
2 Davis, Destiny St. John's 25.15 3.0
2 King, Shenika Shore AC 24.69 2.3
3 Sebastian, Chenoa St. John's 26.76 2.4
3 Charles, Zellie Essex CC 25.23 3.0
4 Evins, Francyna Unattached 25.29 3.0
4 Amancio, Genesis Fordham 27.29 2.4
5 Gibbons, Cassie CCNY 25.43 3.0
5 Brinson, Kailah St. John's 27.58 3.2
6 Cross, Cody Essex CC 25.74 2.8
6 Silfies, Emily Fordham 27.74 1.9
7 LaForce, Torisha St. John's 27.77 2.4
7 Philippe, Sabrina Nassau CC 26.21 2.4
8 Lee, Tasmere Suffolk CC 26.39 2.8
8 Birch, Eboni St. John's 27.88 1.6
9 Downey, Sophia Northwood Athletic Club 26.48 2.8
9 Ervilus, Dorie St. John's 27.91 1.6
10 Howell, Shanice Essex CC 26.61 1.6
10 Caucci, Mary Kate Fordham 28.00 1.9
11 Durant, Sasha Essex CC 26.82 3.2
11 Munoz, Giovanna St. John's 28.41 1.9
12 Nkanga, Evelyn NYU 26.87 1.6
13 Cottle, Shermire CC of Philadelphia 27.01 3.2
14 Vandermeer, Alexa USMMA 27.29 2.4
15 Miller, Alexandria USMMA 27.41 3.2
16 Mack, Ashley Suffolk CC 27.77 1.9
17 Warren, Katie SJU Track Club 28.48 1.9
18 Magloire, Ymara SJU Track Club 28.74 2.0
19 Olsen, Marissa CCNY 29.06 2.0
20 Devora, Lylybel qqcctigerstc 29.31 2.8
21 Dubissette, Amira Queens (N.Y.) 29.77 1.6
22 Reinbold, Samantha USMMA 30.19 2.0
23 Cherubin, Jennylie Hunter 30.38 2.8
24 Hitchman, Christina Lehman 30.54 2.0
25 Askew, Moet Staten Island 30.60 2.4
26 Kidd, Lauren ISAA 30.93 2.4
27 Conway, Renisha Unattached 31.05 2.0
28 Garif, Basma Hunter 32.17 2.8
29 Pinder, Shailon Hunter 33.25 2.8
30 Gayle, Annaliese Hunter 34.34 2.8
31 Hernandez, Clara Staten Island 34.51 2.4
32 Roufai, Nyad Lehman 35.78 2.8
33 Ferguson, Ashley Staten Island 35.89 2.8
34 Juanacio, Leslie Lehman 35.90 2.8
35 Ullah, Tahmin Hunter 36.91 2.8
36 Pelegrin, Aileen Lehman 38.86 2.8
37 Baba, Nadia Lehman 40.10 2.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
0 Chandler, Chad York (N.Y.) 24.47 3.4
0 Akinde, Omolade Medgar Evers 24.88 2.5
1 George, Winston CPTC New Balance 20.78 1.9
2 Custodio, Felipe AwoneTC 21.25 1.9
3 livingston, terrance Cptc newballence 21.42 1.9
4 Carty, Mauriel Kingsborough CC 21.49 2.7
5 Garraway, Tevin Unattached 21.78 2.7
6 Livingston, Darian Lehman 22.05 2.7
7 Thorpe, Rogike Kingsborough CC 22.15 2.7
8 thompson, kevin Cptc NB 22.29 2.7
9 Artwell, Odane Monroe College 22.35 2.7
10 Epps, Timothy Monroe College 22.36 1.8
11 Kelley, Armon Monroe College 22.49 1.8
12 Young, Elijah Monroe College 22.55 1.9
13 Marshall, Edward CC of Philadelphia 22.61 3.8
14 Allen, Miguel new horizon track club 22.72 1.7
14 Sarabo, Kwesi Unattached 22.72 2.7
16 MORGAN, KERVIN Zenith Velocity AC 22.73 1.7
17 Jones, Jerell Unattached 22.74 1.8
18 Morrison, Jashane CCNY 22.80 1.8
19 PURCELL- FRANCIS, antonio Zenith Velocity AC 22.81 2.7
20 Sheriff, Adrian Monroe College 22.83 3.8
21 Knight, Jelani ISAA 22.87 2.7
22 Pierre-Louis, Yardley Monroe College 22.90 1.2
23 Mutekanga, Julius Cptc NB 22.91 2.7
24 Carter, Jermaine Speedyworld Track Club 22.92 1.8
24 Jean-Bart, Thierry Chelsea Piers Track Club 22.92 1.8
26 Marcucci, Tomas Edavvi Racing 23.01 1.2
27 Hines, Timothy Queensborough CC 23.22 2.2
28 John, Malik Kingsborough CC 23.23 1.9
29 Butler, Solomon CCNY 23.34 1.2
30 Guzman, Joel Unattached 23.44 1.7
31 Vergara, Fersan Queensborough CC 23.55 2.2
32 Takami, Robin NYU 23.57 2.2
32 Crawford, Daivon Union CC 23.57 1.7
34 PHILLIP, ISAIAH Zenith Velocity AC 23.60 2.2
35 Nixon, David CC of Philadelphia 23.61 1.2
36 Hamilton , Terrence CCNY 23.70 1.5
37 Washingtron, Jelani qqcctigerstc 23.72 3.4
38 Martinez, Carlos Suffolk CC 23.76 3.4
39 Lin, Timothy CCNY 23.79 3.8
40 Martello, Joe Shore AC 23.87 1.8
41 Guilford, Kashon Lehman 23.88 3.4
42 Brown, Michael Zenith velocity 23.98 1.2
43 Richards , Lloyd Lehman 24.02 3.4
44 Young, Ja'Saun Unattached 24.30 3.8
45 Davis, Matt SJU Track Club 24.32 3.3
45 Bernard, Jacques Unattached 24.32 1.0
47 Huss, Trever USMMA 24.46 1.5
48 Perez, George Union CC 25.16 2.5
49 Collorafi, Matthew Unattached 25.37 2.5
50 Peduruhewage, Mirage Hunter 25.55 1.0
51 Davidson, Devauntae Suffolk CC 25.87 2.5
52 Owoo, Jesus CCNY 25.94 1.5
53 Adorno, Alek SJU Track Club 26.41 3.3
54 Viegas, Alex Chelsea Piers Track Club 26.69 1.0
55 Salami, Tim qqcctigerstc 27.44 2.5
56 Ochoa, Jordi Hunter 27.54 1.5
57 Lapp, Rick Shore AC 28.27 1.0
58 Zapata, Omar CCNY 28.39 3.3
59 Elsebai, Hassan Staten Island 28.49 1.0
60 Nurilov, Michael Hunter 30.21 1.5
61 Marin-Vidals, William Lehman 30.98 1.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Boston, Kishon Medgar Evers 54.22
0 Miller, Shaquille Medgar Evers 55.39
0 Idrissou, Abdel Manahf York (N.Y.) 58.25
0 Dacon, Jamell Medgar Evers 56.85
1 Budhu, Ryan New Jersey Institute 50.39
1 livingston, terrance Cptc newballence 48.01
2 Cuevas, Onasi Essex CC 49.64
3 Mutekanga, Julius Cptc NB 49.65
4 Coleman, Derald Essex CC 49.72
5 ROBERTS, KADESH Zenith Velocity AC 50.05
6 Livingston, Darian Lehman 50.26
7 Sheriff, Adrian Monroe College 50.46
8 Charles, Terry Essex CC 50.60
9 Epps, Timothy Monroe College 50.92
10 Poleon, Mergaran new horizon track club 51.11
11 Corritte, Judah Shore AC 51.12
12 Pierre-Louis, Yardley Monroe College 51.43
13 Bogle, Dikembe Unattached 51.65
14 Marshall, Edward CC of Philadelphia 51.88
15 PURCELL- FRANCIS, antonio Zenith Velocity AC 52.24
16 Alexander-Brike, Hakeem Unattached 52.30
17 Knight, Jelani ISAA 52.43
18 Simpson, Sachin Union CC 52.47
19 Brown, Michael Zenith velocity 52.74
20 Martello, Joe Shore AC 52.80
21 Hines, Timothy Queensborough CC 53.22
22 ROBERTSON, ANTHONY Zenith Velocity AC 53.26
23 Lam, Fred NYU 53.42
24 Young, Ja'Saun Unattached 53.62
25 Schroeder, Brendan SJU Track Club 53.75
26 Baker, Michael Monroe College 54.14
27 Capistrano, Josh Union CC 54.82
28 Mazzei, Mike Middlesex CC 55.45
29 Dakin, Bedan qqcctigerstc 55.85
30 Ayodele, Temitope SJU Track Club 55.90
31 Sinclair, Adrian Queensborough CC 55.97
32 Martinez, Carlos Suffolk CC 56.79
33 Lapp, Rick Shore AC 1:04.87
34 Bernard, Jacques Unattached 1:07.09
35 Lopez, Stanley Hostos CC 1:08.83
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ejore, Susan Monroe College 2:13.32
1 Wiseman, Julia Fordham 2:25.71
2 Carlin, Kristy Hunter 2:16.77
2 Gallagher, Jacqueline St. John's 2:34.93
3 Backman, Jemima Monroe College 2:18.55
3 Birch, Eboni St. John's 2:39.18
4 Garidas, Irene Fordham 2:40.59
4 Miers, Henrietta Unattached 2:19.58
5 Simon, Stephanie Fordham 2:51.09
5 marascia, maria We Are Athletes 2:25.44
6 Brewer, Bailey St. John's 2:54.56
6 Roberts, Tashay Monroe College 2:26.28
7 Watt, kimberley Essex CC 2:30.18
8 D'Arcy, Kaleigh USMMA 2:32.06
9 Rey, Bianca Hunter 2:32.44
10 Cartlege, Clarissa Unattached 2:32.72
11 Lord, Shaunpel Kcc wave 2:35.24
12 Neunie, Nakeema Queens (N.Y.) 2:38.01
13 Stobbe, Judy Unattached 2:39.17
14 Ortiz, Camila Unattached 2:42.78
15 Zehnder, Mary USMMA 2:45.79
16 Theodore, Victoria Lehman 2:53.98
17 Thomas, Kylah Kingsborough CC 2:55.79
18 Calle, Angie Queens (N.Y.) 2:57.53
19 De Los Santos, Kimberlin Hostos CC 3:02.75
20 Rulon, Jacqueline Suffolk CC 3:06.80
21 Huezo, Grace Hunter 3:09.46
22 Mraz, Alisha Suffolk CC 3:15.70
23 Flores, Karina Lehman 3:29.50
24 Miller, Ronniece Queensborough CC 3:49.57
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Ramsarran, Brian York (N.Y.) 2:32.30
0 Rogers, Elliott York (N.Y.) 2:12.30
0 Kerr, Ajani York (N.Y.) 2:05.54
0 Tomlinson, Jorrell York (N.Y.) 2:13.51
0 Phiri, Yamikani Medgar Evers 2:14.16
1 Oliver, Kasique Monroe College 1:53.82
1 Dineen, Patrick Fordham 2:00.95
2 Cadogan, Stephen Kingsborough CC 1:54.75
2 Strom, Peter Fordham 2:03.63
3 Alvarez, Hayrol Team Rutherford elite 1:54.84
3 Campbell, Michael Fordham 2:08.10
4 Addison, Anija Kingsborough CC 1:55.63
4 Guberti, Marc Fordham 2:18.28
5 Brannigan, Michael NYAC 1:57.33
6 Fullam, John SJU Track Club 1:58.31
7 Dixon, Orville Essex CC 1:58.67
8 Green, Cameron USMMA 1:59.33
9 Jpseph, Kareem Unattached 1:59.73
10 Taylor, Elijah Shore Road Striders TC 1:59.74
11 Ali, Khayre NYU 2:01.87
12 Condron, Thomas SJU Track Club 2:01.99
13 Kibunja, Vincent Monroe College 2:02.10
14 Wilson, Ilya Suffolk CC 2:02.69
15 fleming, lance Shore Road Striders 2:02.97
16 Butler, John Unattached 2:03.24
17 Galvez, Miguel Unattached 2:03.46
17 Afanador, Jonathan We Are Athletes 2:03.46
19 Rodriguez, Walter Brooklyn Track Club 2:04.21
20 Jones, Ji-Aire Kingsborough CC 2:04.75
21 McMunn, Liam Staten Island 2:05.44
22 Velasquez, Daniel Suffolk CC 2:06.35
23 Evans, Ryan Suffolk CC 2:06.64
24 Mendoza, Alder CCNY 2:06.95
25 Etienne, Clivensky SJU Track Club 2:06.98
26 Cotto, Brandon Suffolk CC 2:08.49
27 Martin, Daniel Monroe College 2:08.66
28 Neftleberg, Michael Suffolk CC 2:08.79
29 Robinson, Robert Kingsborough CC 2:08.87
30 Amarasinghe, Kavindu CCNY 2:11.19
31 Jackson, Luke Staten Island 2:11.78
32 Baker, Michael Monroe College 2:11.79
33 Jawneh, Muhammed Middlesex CC 2:12.65
34 Pinheiro, Acasio Unattached 2:13.00
35 Gasparini, Joseph SJU Track Club 2:13.11
36 Harder, Ben Middlesex CC 2:13.59
37 Eletto, Alex Unattached 2:13.62
38 Husanov, Golib Queensborough CC 2:14.03
39 Caroussos, Demetrios Suffolk CC 2:14.74
40 Maklouph, Benboudjema Unattached 2:15.12
41 Graham, Shamaree Lehman 2:16.17
42 Gonzalez Vidals, Offir Unattached 2:16.72
43 McKeown, AJ Unattached 2:16.88
44 Rojas, Jesus Hunter 2:20.33
45 Osario Fernandez, Jose Queens (N.Y.) 2:21.02
46 Noesi, Camilo Queensborough CC 2:21.80
47 Guerrero, Andres Suffolk CC 2:22.61
48 Mihailin , Thomas Northport running club 2:22.68
49 Massey, Alfred Hostos CC 2:23.94
50 Gutierrez, Emerson Hostos CC 2:23.97
51 Bradley, Austin SJU Track Club 2:26.53
52 Fernandez, Justin Staten Island 2:29.32
53 Seong, Lim Kheng Queens (N.Y.) 2:29.68
54 Sinclair, Adrian Queensborough CC 2:29.82
55 Ochoa, Jordi Hunter 2:31.31
56 Mengesha, Yonathan SJU Track Club 2:31.33
57 Lara, Jorge Lehman 2:39.69
58 Aquino, Angel Hostos CC 3:00.98
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Ramsarran, Brian York (N.Y.) 5:14.36
0 Bejarano, Jeffrey York (N.Y.) 5:05.28
0 Rivera, Travis York (N.Y.) 5:07.18
0 Mustafa, Talhah York (N.Y.) 5:16.61
1 Donahue, Patrick Fordham 4:14.06
1 Torres , Rudy Essex CC 4:07.11
2 Schwenzfeier, Adam Fordham 4:16.31
2 Desisto, Robert NYU 4:08.74
3 Williams, Oneil Essex CC 4:10.20
3 Roma, Matthew Fordham 4:20.58
4 Skerrett, Carlos New Jersey Institute 4:24.99
4 Rodriguez, Walter Brooklyn Track Club 4:10.40
5 McKeown, AJ Unattached 4:10.87
5 Newkirk, Justin New Jersey Institute 4:30.01
6 McWeeney, Conor USMMA 4:12.30
7 Pinheiro, Acasio Unattached 4:15.46
8 McMunn, Liam Staten Island 4:16.48
9 Jackson, Luke Staten Island 4:17.62
10 Mazzei, Mike Middlesex CC 4:21.38
11 Geye, Jamil CPTC New Balance 4:21.57
12 Etienne, Clivensky SJU Track Club 4:24.26
13 Roman, Joshua Lehman 4:32.25
14 Rene, Shawn Kingsborough CC 4:33.54
15 Bradley, Austin SJU Track Club 4:33.63
16 Blenkush, Severin USMMA 4:39.30
17 Gonzalez Vidals, Iber CPTC New Balance 4:39.53
18 Osario Fernandez, Jose Queens (N.Y.) 4:45.59
19 Hossein, Rauful Hunter 4:46.15
20 Guerrero, Andres Suffolk CC 4:47.36
21 Sinert, Jason Nassau CC 5:00.15
22 Noesi, Camilo Queensborough CC 5:01.46
23 Gutierrez, Emerson Hostos CC 5:04.68
24 Mengesha, Yonathan SJU Track Club 5:05.43
25 Fernandez, Justin Staten Island 5:14.16
26 Lehtonen, Pierce SJU Track Club 5:14.33
27 Massey, Alfred Hostos CC 5:29.96
28 Munoz, Daniel Queensborough CC 5:47.48
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Stowe, Rebeka Unattached 17:40.00
1 Hanrahan, Kieran Fordham 19:36.51
2 Dlamini, Nokuthula Monroe College 18:02.03
2 Shibata, Emily New Jersey Institute 21:53.26
3 Colasacco, Zoe Hunter 19:45.28
4 Chow, Yvonne Hunter 23:15.05
5 Hernandez, Anabel Queensborough CC 24:45.07
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Bejarano, Jeffrey York (N.Y.) 20:02.16
1 Smith, Arthur New Jersey Institute 16:24.43
1 Brannigan, Michael NYAC 15:41.57
2 Wolfer, Daniel USMMA 16:06.40
2 Ramirez, Nicholas New Jersey Institute 16:51.88
3 Herbert, Michael Steaming Nostrils Track C 16:14.07
4 Varca, Joseph Suffolk CC 16:52.23
5 Gunderson, James USMMA 16:54.60
6 Dobkowski, Michael USMMA 16:59.54
7 Roman, Joshua Lehman 17:21.84
8 Robinson, John USMMA 17:46.17
9 Morella, Kenneth Staten Island 19:43.71
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Grant, Shanice adidas Garden State Track Club 13.65 2.9
1 Sebastian, Chenoa St. John's 15.04 1.6
2 matta, aliyah Unattached 15.54 2.9
2 Ervilus, Dorie St. John's 15.40 2.9
3 Silfies, Emily Fordham 16.63 2.9
3 Williams, Sierra SJU Track Club 17.55 2.5
4 Bayne, Imani Hostos CC 18.40 2.5
4 Ida, Lillith St. John's 17.10 2.5
5 Brown, Kianna Hunter 19.59 2.5
6 Marshall, Robin Hunter 20.71 1.6
7 Piacentini, Lucy CCNY 21.53 1.6
8 Russell, Tishina Lehman 23.05 2.5
9 Lucano, Stephanie Hunter 23.87 2.5
10 Hitchman, Christina Lehman 25.28 1.6
11 Baba, Nadia Lehman 1:08.62 1.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Augustine-Mayers, Juwan Essex CC 14.60 2.2
2 Garcia, Esteban Next Level Athletic Club 15.14 2.2
3 Mercado, Oscar Unattached 15.32 2.2
4 Duncan, Devon Queensborough CC 16.06 2.2
5 Zeno, Michael SJU Track Club 16.27 2.2
6 Hwang, Seung USMMA 16.95 2.1
7 Lehn, Jonathan Hunter 17.03 2.1
8 Acevedo, Adam Lehman 21.06 2.1
9 Nousad, Fahim SJU Track Club 21.27 2.1
10 Mbazor, Emeka Lehman 23.10 2.1
11 Marin-Vidals, William Lehman 26.43 2.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kirby, Kailon Kingsborough CC 55.93
2 Duncan, Devon Queensborough CC 56.49
3 Sovich, Daniel NYU 58.78
4 PEGUERO, CHRIS Zenith Velocity AC 59.35
5 Beardsley, Robert USMMA 59.42
6 Mercado, Oscar Unattached 59.55
7 Brown, Michael Zenith velocity 1:02.66
8 Lehn, Jonathan Hunter 1:03.03
9 O'Shea, Stephen Hunter 1:06.53
10 Cobb, Stefone Lehman 1:07.10
11 Robinson, Robert Kingsborough CC 1:07.81
12 Grant, Ridge Hostos CC 1:10.37
13 Lopez, Juan Hunter 1:10.48
14 Acevedo, Adam Lehman 1:11.32
15 Nousad, Fahim SJU Track Club 1:12.53
16 Francis, Titus Queensborough CC 1:20.21
17 Mbazor, Emeka Lehman 1:22.62
18 Maria, Ruben Lehman 1:27.16
19 Williams, Kuron Lehman 1:28.45
20 Marin-Vidals, William Lehman 1:28.92
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Stowe, Rebeka Unattached 10:36.68
2 Marshall, Robin Hunter 12:27.88
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 Medgar Evers B 55.68
0 Medgar Evers A 50.38
1 Queens (N.Y.) A 48.71
1 Fordham A 54.22
2 Suffolk CC A 50.75
3 Hunter A 59.44
4 Lehman A 59.59
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Monroe College A 42.07
2 Essex CC A 42.40
3 Speedyworld Track Club A 44.46
4 Lehman A 45.00
5 SJU Track Club A 45.36
6 SJU Track Club B 49.48
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 SJU Track Club A 4:34.44
2 Lehman A 5:45.29
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Monroe College A 3:17.01
2 CCNY A 3:26.51
3 Zenith Velocity AC A 3:31.80
4 Nassau CC A 3:32.57
5 SJU Track Club A 3:38.82
6 qqcctigerstc A 3:52.43
7 SJU Track Club B 4:01.85
8 Lehman A 4:05.46
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Reid, Mark Medgar Evers 1.65m 5' 5.0"
1 Daniel, Kashef Unattached 2.08m 6' 9.75"
2 Zeno, Michael SJU Track Club 1.93m 6' 4.0"
2 James, Michael Hostos CC 1.93m 6' 4.0"
4 Johnson, Martin Suffolk CC 1.83m 6' 0.0"
5 Coleman, Clavel Lehman 1.65m 5' 5.0"
6 Richards , Lloyd Lehman 1.60m 5' 3.0"
7 Grant, Ridge Hostos CC 1.55m 5' 1.0"
- Maria, Ruben Lehman NP
- Noesi, Camilo Queensborough CC NP
- Pompey, Cleon Hostos CC NP
- Williams, Kuron Lehman NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Placentra, Dana NYU 2.74m 8' 11.75"
2 Grupp, Rachel Suffolk CC 2.44m 8' 0.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 King, Sherman NYU 4.25m 13' 11.25"
2 Neumann, Blase USMMA 3.80m 12' 5.5"
3 Cruz, Georgino Suffolk CC 3.80m 12' 5.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
0 Jordon, Charlyn Medgar Evers 4.29m 14' 1.0" 1.0
1 Graham, Erica St. John's 5.54m 18' 2.25" -
1 Gaines, Jessie adidas Garden State Track Club 6.28m 20' 7.25" -0.1
2 Evans, Myaysa St. John's 5.02m 16' 5.75" 0.0
2 Charles, Zellie Essex CC 5.84m 19' 2.0" 0.0
3 Sanders, Tatiyanna Unattached 5.43m 17' 9.75" 0.5
3 Acosta, Jasmine St. John's 4.98m 16' 4.25" -2.3
4 Peace, Winona St. John's 4.95m 16' 3.0" 0.8
4 Pedone, Casey Suffolk CC 5.05m 16' 7.0" -0.3
5 Caucci, Mary Kate Fordham 4.84m 15' 10.5" 0.3
5 Banks , Damira Queens (N.Y.) 4.94m 16' 2.5" 0.5
6 Silfies, Emily Fordham 4.62m 15' 2.0" -0.1
6 Cottle, Shermire CC of Philadelphia 4.73m 15' 6.25" 0.6
7 Martinez, Yeily Hostos CC 4.59m 15' 0.75" 0.4
7 Gifford, Sarah Fordham 4.20m 13' 9.5" -0.7
8 Peart, Ashley Nassau CC 4.54m 14' 10.75" -0.1
8 Groover, Erica Nassau CC 4.54m 14' 10.75" -1.4
10 Bayne, Imani Hostos CC 3.99m 13' 1.25" -0.5
11 Ghanie , Kerry Queens (N.Y.) 3.92m 12' 10.5" -1.4
12 Omilabu, Oluwatosin CCNY 3.84m 12' 7.25" -2.1
13 Tyndale, Roxine Queensborough CC 3.68m 12' 1.0" 0.6
14 Hitchman, Christina Lehman 3.55m 11' 7.75" -0.1
- Kwiatkowski, Alina Fordham NP -
- Greaves, Melissa St. John's NP -
- Olsen, Marissa CCNY NP -
- Gill, Skylar Hunter NP -
- Juanacio, Leslie Lehman NP -
- Baba, Nadia Lehman NP -
- Roufai, Nyad Lehman NP -
- Darby, Jelesia Queensborough CC NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
0 Eliassaint, Yasir Medgar Evers 4.33m 14' 2.5" 0.2
1 Milite, Jeremy Fordham 4.84m 15' 10.5" -0.7
1 Hall Jr, Michael Next Level Athletic Club 6.82m 22' 4.5" -0.4
2 Su, Yohan NYU 6.70m 21' 11.75" 0.0
3 Drew, Victor Unattached 6.17m 20' 3.0" 0.2
4 Richards , Lloyd Lehman 6.09m 19' 11.75" 0.3
5 Delince, Skandal Queens (N.Y.) 5.98m 19' 7.5" 0.0
6 James, Michael Hostos CC 5.94m 19' 6.0" 0.3
7 Ewan, Romaine Queens (N.Y.) 5.67m 18' 7.25" 0.2
8 Pompey, Cleon Hostos CC 5.34m 17' 6.25" 0.0
9 Guilford, Kashon Lehman 5.24m 17' 2.25" -0.7
10 Munoz, Daniel Queensborough CC 4.21m 13' 9.75" 0.0
11 Maria, Ruben Lehman 3.95m 12' 11.5" 1.1
12 Mbazor, Emeka Lehman 3.54m 11' 7.5" 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Nkanga, Evelyn NYU 11.28m 37' 0.25" -0.6
1 Higgs, Shequell St. John's 11.60m 38' 0.75" 0.0
2 Kwiatkowski, Alina Fordham 10.07m 33' 0.5" 0.2
2 Cooper, Simone NYU 11.10m 36' 5.0" 0.0
3 Yee, Brianna NYU 10.54m 34' 7.0" -1.2
3 Peace, Winona St. John's 9.82m 32' 2.75" 0.6
4 Gifford, Sarah Fordham 9.28m 30' 5.5" -
4 Piacentini, Lucy CCNY 9.80m 32' 2.0" 0.7
5 Magloire, Ymara SJU Track Club 9.57m 31' 4.75" 0.0
5 Evans, Myaysa St. John's 8.60m 28' 2.75" -0.1
6 Williams, Kaylah Suffolk CC 9.55m 31' 4.0" 0.3
7 Gill, Skylar Hunter 9.16m 30' 0.75" 1.7
8 Cruz, Bethany Suffolk CC 9.10m 29' 10.25" 1.0
9 Ghanie , Kerry Queens (N.Y.) 9.06m 29' 8.75" 0.9
- Peart, Ashley Nassau CC NP -
- Martinez, Yeily Hostos CC NP -
- Bayne, Imani Hostos CC NP -
- Johnson, Alana York (N.Y.) NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
0 Chance, Jamal Medgar Evers 12.41m 40' 8.75" -0.8
1 Williams, Justin Unattached 14.28m 46' 10.25" 0.2
2 Assibey-Bonsu, Micah Suffolk CC 14.10m 46' 3.25" 0.2
3 Drew, Victor Unattached 13.72m 45' 0.25" 0.3
4 Maynard, Darrian Next Level Athletic Club 13.43m 44' 0.75" 0.0
5 Linster, Joshua Nassau CC 13.38m 43' 10.75" 0.5
6 Byun, Jung NYU 12.15m 39' 10.5" 0.0
7 Grant, Ridge Hostos CC 11.83m 38' 9.75" 0.2
8 James, Michael Hostos CC 11.72m 38' 5.5" -0.1
9 Richards , Lloyd Lehman 11.64m 38' 2.25" -0.1
10 Guilford, Kashon Lehman 10.76m 35' 3.75" -0.8
11 Rodriguez , Samuel CCNY 10.40m 34' 1.5" 0.2
- Munoz, Daniel Queensborough CC NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Pickering, Sharrisa York (N.Y.) 7.15m 23' 5.5"
0 Padmore, Caitlin York (N.Y.) 8.92m 29' 3.25"
0 Anderson, Conetia York (N.Y.) 6.02m 19' 9.0"
1 Jones, Keziann Kingsborough CC 12.09m 39' 8.0"
1 Woods, Nyla St. John's 12.66m 41' 6.5"
2 Williams, Jaclyn CCNY 10.47m 34' 4.25"
2 McGowan, Bernadette St. John's 12.40m 40' 8.25"
3 Odoemene, Jennifer St. John's 11.77m 38' 7.5"
3 McFayden, Ally USMMA 10.39m 34' 1.25"
4 Pantale, Olivia St. John's 11.64m 38' 2.25"
4 Denise-Stewart, Olivia Hostos CC 9.84m 32' 3.5"
5 Hitchman, Christina Lehman 9.80m 32' 2.0"
5 Birch, Eboni St. John's 11.27m 36' 11.75"
6 Wens, Danica St. John's 9.90m 32' 5.75"
6 Fennell, Brielle Middlesex CC 9.61m 31' 6.5"
7 Augustin, Francesca Lehman 9.44m 30' 11.75"
7 Ida, Lillith St. John's 7.20m 23' 7.5"
8 Diaz, Brenda Union CC 9.43m 30' 11.25"
9 Emeran, Gariele Queensborough CC 9.30m 30' 6.25"
10 Traore, Djeneba Lehman 9.15m 30' 0.25"
11 Lustin, Renee Queens (N.Y.) 8.96m 29' 4.75"
12 Conte, Gina Middlesex CC 8.80m 28' 10.5"
13 Giang, Dionne SJU Track Club 8.64m 28' 4.25"
14 Garcia, Aury Lehman 8.45m 27' 8.75"
15 Ciocia, Giovanna Suffolk CC 7.54m 24' 9.0"
16 Bernal, Giovanna Hunter 7.27m 23' 10.25"
17 Bayne, Imani Hostos CC 7.17m 23' 6.25"
18 Cordice, Star Kingsborough CC 6.86m 22' 6.25"
19 Brown, Zyare CCNY 6.85m 22' 5.75"
20 Wesley, Dominique Hostos CC 6.33m 20' 9.25"
21 Obeng, Stacy Hostos CC 6.14m 20' 1.75"
22 DelRosario, Liezl Queensborough CC 5.77m 18' 11.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Trimmingham, Dammon York (N.Y.) 11.20m 36' 9.0"
0 Dorlette, Rwoodly Medgar Evers 10.70m 35' 1.25"
0 Marseille, Kevin Medgar Evers 9.16m 30' 0.75"
1 Satchell, David Monroe College 13.87m 45' 6.25"
2 Adams, Dyjonn Nassau CC 13.54m 44' 5.25"
3 Mejia, Jecksan CCNY 13.30m 43' 7.75"
4 Frances, Brendan Suffolk CC 12.07m 39' 7.25"
5 Coupe, Jared Queens (N.Y.) 11.54m 37' 10.5"
6 Vittini, Eddy Lehman 11.37m 37' 3.75"
7 Hargis, Garrett USMMA 10.89m 35' 8.75"
8 Raymon, Yitzchack Queens (N.Y.) 10.35m 33' 11.5"
9 Coleman, Clavel Lehman 9.87m 32' 4.75"
10 Sosnovskiy, Oleg Lehman 9.33m 30' 7.5"
11 Collaku, Glenn Hunter 9.19m 30' 2.0"
12 Sediqi, Edress Hunter 8.87m 29' 1.25"
13 Hernandez, Miguel Middlesex CC 8.77m 28' 9.25"
14 Williams, Kuron Lehman 8.62m 28' 3.5"
15 Mayorga, Michael SJU Track Club 8.59m 28' 2.25"
16 Syed, Haseeb Middlesex CC 8.41m 27' 7.25"
17 Rumenik, Paul CCNY 7.91m 25' 11.5"
18 Emrani, Josh Queens (N.Y.) 7.37m 24' 2.25"
19 Degand, Jeffrey Queensborough CC 7.33m 24' 0.75"
20 Marin-Vidals, William Lehman 7.20m 23' 7.5"
21 Lopez, Stanley Hostos CC 6.77m 22' 2.5"
22 Aquino, Angel Hostos CC 6.67m 21' 10.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Padmore, Caitlin York (N.Y.) 27.41m 89' 11.5"
1 Pantale, Olivia St. John's 41.89m 137' 5.5"
1 Jones, Keziann Kingsborough CC 35.32m 115' 10.75"
2 Boggs, Kayla Hunter 31.47m 103' 3.25"
2 McGowan, Bernadette St. John's 34.43m 112' 11.75"
3 Wens, Danica St. John's 28.71m 94' 2.5"
3 Conte, Gina Middlesex CC 31.41m 103' 1.0"
4 Denise-Stewart, Olivia Hostos CC 27.40m 89' 11.0"
4 Schwan, Julia St. John's 23.41m 76' 10.0"
5 Ida, Lillith St. John's 19.77m 64' 10.5"
5 Williams, Jaclyn CCNY 24.30m 79' 9.0"
6 Grupp, Rachel Suffolk CC 23.11m 75' 10.0"
7 Bayne, Imani Hostos CC 23.02m 75' 6.5"
8 Augustin, Francesca Lehman 21.77m 71' 5.25"
9 Diaz, Brenda Union CC 20.46m 67' 1.75"
10 Lustin, Renee Queens (N.Y.) 20.00m 65' 7.75"
11 Wesley, Dominique Hostos CC 18.63m 61' 1.75"
12 Garcia, Aury Lehman 16.82m 55' 2.5"
13 Piacentini, Lucy CCNY 15.90m 52' 2.25"
14 Traore, Djeneba Lehman 15.66m 51' 4.75"
15 Bernal, Giovanna Hunter 15.59m 51' 2.0"
16 De Los Santos, Kimberlin Hostos CC 14.73m 48' 4.25"
17 Cordice, Star Kingsborough CC 13.25m 43' 6.0"
18 Nunoo, Theresa Hostos CC 11.00m 36' 1.25"
19 Brown, Zyare CCNY 9.40m 30' 10.25"
20 Hitchman, Christina Lehman 8.30m 27' 3.0"
21 Obeng, Stacy Hostos CC 8.22m 27' 0.0"
22 Baba, Nadia Lehman 6.20m 20' 4.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Paul, Philton York (N.Y.) 30.36m 99' 7.5"
1 Fillippou, Loukis Queensborough CC 44.30m 145' 4.25"
1 Milite, Jeremy Fordham 31.40m 103' 0.5"
2 Ferdinando, William Union CC 43.20m 141' 9.0"
3 Miller, John Middlesex CC 36.91m 121' 1.5"
4 Ashraf, Abdulrahman NYU 36.43m 119' 6.5"
5 Williams, Kuron Lehman 35.97m 118' 0.5"
6 Cruz, Georgino Suffolk CC 34.94m 114' 7.75"
7 Coleman, Clavel Lehman 30.59m 100' 4.5"
8 Marin-Vidals, William Lehman 29.63m 97' 2.75"
9 Lehn, Jonathan Hunter 27.69m 90' 10.5"
10 Syed, Haseeb Middlesex CC 27.16m 89' 1.5"
11 Hernandez, Miguel Middlesex CC 24.62m 80' 9.5"
12 Esposito, William Hunter 24.41m 80' 1.25"
13 Sosnovskiy, Oleg Lehman 24.32m 79' 9.75"
14 Graham, Shamaree Lehman 21.69m 71' 2.25"
15 Sediqi, Edress Hunter 21.00m 68' 11.0"
16 Maria, Ruben Lehman 20.60m 67' 7.25"
17 Haire, Austin USMMA 19.92m 65' 4.5"
18 O'Shea, Stephen Hunter 19.32m 63' 5.0"
19 Degand, Jeffrey Queensborough CC 12.10m 39' 8.75"