Carroll Pioneer Invitational
Date: Sat, Apr 01, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Wis.-Stevens Point 241
2 St. Norbert 111.5
3 Carthage 79
4 Carroll 57.5
5 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 53.5
6 Ripon 43.5
7 Unattached 43
8 Greater Milwaukee TC 39
9 Wisconsin Lutheran 26
9 Wisconsin Track Club 26
11 Marian (Wis.) 9
12 Roosevelt 8
13 Carroll University A 6
14 Northwestern Univers 5
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Wis.-Stevens Point 168.5
2 St. Norbert 164
3 Carthage 144
4 Carroll 82
5 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 56
6 Ripon 47
7 Wisconsin Track Club 36
8 Wisconsin Lutheran 27.5
9 Greater Milwaukee TC 10
10 Roosevelt 7
11 Northwestern Univers 6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Taylor, Janelle Carthage 13.28 1.1
2 Jones, DeAnn Carthage 13.56 1.1
3 Webb, Tyler Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 13.64 1.1
4 Lehr, Ellen Ripon 13.99 1.1
5 Tilmon, Dezi Carthage 14.05 1.1
6 Schatz, Elizabeth St. Norbert 14.21 1.1
7 Gonzalez, Sammy Carroll 14.39 1.1
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Taylor, Janelle Carthage 13.04 -0.4
2 Sotka, Tatiana Wis.-Stevens Point 13.24 -0.4
3 Jones, DeAnn Carthage 13.38 -1.0
4 Webb, Tyler Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 13.44 -1.0
5 Lehr, Ellen Ripon 13.78 -0.4
6 Tilmon, Dezi Carthage 13.81 -0.4
7 Gonzalez, Sammy Carroll 13.89 -1.0
8 Schatz, Elizabeth St. Norbert 13.97 -0.4
9 Hiser, Lateesha Ripon 14.15 -0.4
10 Abbott, Kate Wisconsin Track Club 14.37 -1.0
11 Thrams, Marika Carroll 14.43 -0.4
12 Carrigan, Kirsten St. Norbert 14.43 -0.4
13 Cihak, Sydney Marian (Wis.) 14.47 -0.4
14 Goldenberg, Karli Northwestern Univers 14.59 -0.4
15 Conradt, Haylee Ripon 14.76 -1.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 O'Brien, Colin St. Norbert 10.98 0.1
2 Parks, Aaron Greater Milwaukee TC 11.02 0.1
3 Braun, Pete Greater Milwaukee TC 11.21 0.1
4 Weigman, Adam St. Norbert 11.38 0.1
5 Akers, Tanner Wis.-Stevens Point 11.38 0.1
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Parks, Aaron Greater Milwaukee TC 10.99 -1.1
2 O'Brien, Colin St. Norbert 11.12 1.2
3 Garner, Shawntrel Carthage 11.21 0.1
4 Jepsen, Lee Wis.-Stevens Point 11.47 0.7
5 Weigman, Adam St. Norbert 11.52 1.2
6 Von Schledorn, Michael Wis.-Stevens Point 11.08 -1.1
7 Braun, Pete Greater Milwaukee TC 11.24 0.1
8 Akers, Tanner Wis.-Stevens Point 11.28 -1.1
9 Hunt, Jamir Carthage 11.41 1.2
10 Steck, David Greater Milwaukee TC 11.58 0.7
11 Smith, Kamren Carthage 11.61 0.1
12 Bisco, Jake Carroll 11.63 -1.1
13 Bunders, Austin Ripon 11.63 1.2
14 Gargano, Chris Carthage 11.67 -1.1
15 Jordan, Will Wisconsin Track Club 11.68 1.2
16 Anding, Parker Ripon 11.74 1.2
17 Fletcher, Samuel St. Norbert 11.74 -1.1
18 Lee, Lucas Wis.-Stevens Point 11.79 1.2
19 Scandin, Frank St. Norbert 11.82 0.1
20 Schlichter, Kevin St. Norbert 11.86 0.7
21 Onano, Ronny Carthage 11.98 1.2
22 Clarke, Brandon Wisconsin Track Club 12.01 0.1
23 Wickliffe, Devonte Greater Milwaukee TC 12.10 1.2
24 Hintz, Caleb Wisconsin Lutheran 12.15 1.2
25 Searfoss, Devon Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 12.38 -1.1
26 Wickman, Taylor Carroll 12.51 1.2
27 Long, Jake Wisconsin Track Club 12.57 0.7
28 Westerhof, Jacob Carroll 12.80 1.2
29 Lim, Daniel Roosevelt 12.85 0.7
30 Johnson, Brandon Marian (Wis.) 13.25 1.2
31 Stephani, Josh Wisconsin Track Club 13.30 0.1
32 Liebelt, Owen Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 13.59 0.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Mertens, Hannah Wis.-Stevens Point 25.91 0.5
2 Clement, Abigail Wis.-Stevens Point 26.38 0.5
3 Spencer, Raissa Carroll 26.83 0.5
4 Mehlert, Kimmy Carroll 27.09 0.5
5 Bartel, Samantha Carroll 27.20 0.5
6 Grubbs, Alex Wis.-Stevens Point 27.51 1.5
7 Jones, DeAnn Carthage 27.72 -0.3
8 Dolan, Dani Carthage 28.13 -0.3
9 Squier, Kaitlin Carroll 28.21 0.4
10 Tesch, Estrella Wisconsin Track Club 28.42 1.0
11 Webb, Tyler Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 28.52 0.5
12 Hartwig, Jessi Carroll 28.53 -0.3
13 Knurek, Emily Carthage 28.77 -0.3
14 Kozlowski, Brittany St. Norbert 29.12 -0.3
15 McCauley, Peyton St. Norbert 29.13 1.5
16 Thompson, Lexie Carroll 29.24 -0.3
17 Granath, Kiana Wisconsin Lutheran 29.36 0.4
18 Cibulka, Megan St. Norbert 29.42 1.0
19 Winzenried, Hayley St. Norbert 29.48 1.5
20 Hilby, Liz Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 29.52 0.4
21 Hipke, Tori St. Norbert 29.61 1.0
22 Goldenberg, Karli Northwestern Univers 29.78 1.5
23 Schonder, Kimberly Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 29.79 -0.3
24 Gonzalez, Sammy Carroll 29.84 1.5
25 Domro, Taylor St. Norbert 30.00 0.4
26 Tilmon, Dezi Carthage 30.05 0.4
27 Thrams, Marika Carroll 30.25 1.0
28 Abbott, Kate Wisconsin Track Club 30.26 1.0
29 Cihak, Sydney Marian (Wis.) 30.35 0.4
30 Fountain, Imani Roosevelt 31.22 1.5
31 Hilton, Lexi Wisconsin Track Club 32.79 1.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Williams, Jerry Wis.-Stevens Point 22.05 1.1
2 Parks, Aaron Greater Milwaukee TC 22.33 1.1
3 Baus, Jacob Ripon 22.44 0.7
4 DeGroot, Michael St. Norbert 22.72 0.7
5 Braun, Pete Greater Milwaukee TC 22.75 1.1
6 Steck, David Greater Milwaukee TC 22.96 1.1
7 Jahns, Jonah Wisconsin Lutheran 23.00 0.7
8 Cotton, Gabe Carthage 23.05 1.1
9 Kayle, Quade Carthage 23.08 0.7
10 Grisham, Tyler Marian (Wis.) 23.15 1.4
11 Brath, Andrew St. Norbert 23.18 0.7
12 Tremmel, Karl Wisconsin Track Club 23.23 1.1
13 Smith, Kamren Carthage 23.40 0.7
14 Mherete, Mherete Ripon 23.45 1.4
15 Lee, Lucas Wis.-Stevens Point 23.46 1.4
16 Anding, Parker Ripon 23.46 0.7
17 Gargano, Chris Carthage 23.52 1.4
18 Onano, Ronny Carthage 23.63 1.0
19 Allen, Michael Ripon 23.69 1.4
20 McBryde, TJ Wisconsin Lutheran 23.75 1.0
21 Livingston, Joseph Carthage 23.77 1.4
22 Bisco, Jake Carroll 23.94 0.4
23 Clarke, Brandon Wisconsin Track Club 24.13 0.7
24 Downey, Renzo Northwestern Univers 24.26 1.4
25 Holy, Brandon Carthage 24.35 1.0
26 Bruemmer, Jared Wisconsin Lutheran 24.42 1.4
27 Marton, Sean Carroll 24.51 0.4
27 McBride, Walter St. Norbert 24.51 1.0
29 Wickliffe, Devonte Greater Milwaukee TC 24.74 1.4
30 Wickman, Taylor Carroll 24.76 0.4
31 Newbill, Nate Carthage 24.83 1.0
32 Posanski, Michael Wis.-Stevens Point 24.96 1.0
33 Bobo, Avery Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 25.25 1.4
34 Stanosek-Rockwell, Ian Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 25.38 1.4
35 Searfoss, Devon Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 25.51 1.4
36 Traver, Jared Wisconsin Lutheran 25.52 1.0
37 Westerhof, Jacob Carroll 25.64 0.4
38 McKenna, Alex Wisconsin Track Club 26.96 1.4
39 Liebelt, Owen Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 27.68 0.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Allen, Emma Ripon 58.72
2 Pape, Madeleine Wisconsin Track Club 59.00
3 Docter, Hanna Wisconsin Track Club 1:00.54
4 Kozlowski, Brittany St. Norbert 1:00.59
5 Elwing, Alissa Carroll 1:00.83
6 Tenca, Taylor Carthage 1:01.87
7 Sosina, Wuraola Roosevelt 1:03.99
8 Fischer, Sierra Carroll 1:04.32
9 Cibulka, Megan St. Norbert 1:04.37
10 Crocker, Adeline Roosevelt 1:04.83
11 Schmidt, Chelsea Carthage 1:05.87
12 Moffenbier, Hannah Wisconsin Lutheran 1:05.95
13 Hipke, Tori St. Norbert 1:07.27
14 Phillips, Terrina Ripon 1:07.46
15 Born, Lindsay Wis.-Stevens Point 1:08.42
16 Panos, Zoe Wisconsin Track Club 1:08.66
17 Abitz, Elizabeth Ripon 1:10.33
18 Thompson, Kiana Wis.-Stevens Point 1:11.05
19 Fountain, Imani Roosevelt 1:11.19
20 Hilton, Lexi Wisconsin Track Club 1:13.54
21 Bauer, Abby St. Norbert 1:14.32
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Docter, Hanna Wisconsin Track Club 2:20.60
2 Vils, Sarah Wis.-Stevens Point 2:21.26
3 Ruplinger, Hailey St. Norbert 2:22.23
4 Trempe, Leah Wis.-Stevens Point 2:24.48
5 Janto, Abby St. Norbert 2:24.69
6 Peters, Makani Wis.-Stevens Point 2:26.14
7 Gardipee, Kelley St. Norbert 2:26.55
8 Schwartz, Maddy Carthage 2:28.17
9 Weide, Hannah Wisconsin Lutheran 2:28.57
10 Solinsky, Talyn Wis.-Stevens Point 2:29.40
11 Panos, Zoe Wisconsin Track Club 2:29.83
12 Bray, Patrica Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:29.93
13 Larson, Karlee Carroll 2:30.01
14 Johnson, Tatiana St. Norbert 2:30.51
15 Lemke, Calli Carroll 2:31.27
16 Heiss, Siobhan Wisconsin Lutheran 2:32.66
17 Bauhs, Kayla Wisconsin Track Club 2:33.39
18 Alter, Rebecca Wis.-Stevens Point 2:35.21
19 Conover, Indi Carthage 2:35.68
20 Gruender, Alyssa Wis.-Stevens Point 2:36.72
21 Freitag, Brooke St. Norbert 2:36.94
22 Abbott, Kate Wisconsin Track Club 2:37.79
23 Kuether, Megan Wisconsin Lutheran 2:37.96
24 Ruona, Rachel Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:38.33
25 Arndt, Sarah Wisconsin Track Club 2:39.77
26 Momont, Sylviann Wis.-Stevens Point 2:39.87
27 Brooker, Samantha Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:40.97
28 Mallary, Lexie Carthage 2:43.53
29 Gillespie, Maureen St. Norbert 2:44.63
30 O'Sullivan, Sam Carroll 2:44.97
31 Fuller, Jessica Roosevelt 2:46.22
32 Blegen, Alana St. Norbert 2:46.42
33 Messner, Sara Carroll 2:52.20
34 Georghegan, Riley Carthage 2:59.20
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Marton, Grant Carroll 1:56.85
2 Rasmussen, Dane Carthage 1:57.45
3 Orf, Nathan Wisconsin Track Club 1:58.59
4 Schantek, Michael Carthage 1:59.77
5 Kuik, Matt Wisconsin Track Club 2:01.23
6 Avila, Nick Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:01.57
7 Fish, David Carthage 2:03.67
8 Scheer, Noah Wis.-Stevens Point 2:03.85
9 Forrest, Adam Northwestern Univers 2:04.38
10 Bostwick, Blake Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:04.53
11 Jackler, Bryan Wisconsin Track Club 2:06.00
12 Rink, Collin Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:06.12
13 Gee, Alex Wisconsin Track Club 2:07.17
14 Kubasta, Luke Wisconsin Track Club 2:07.64
15 Renteria, Edwin Roosevelt 2:08.69
16 Schnoor, Nick Wisconsin Track Club 2:09.10
17 Serrano, John Carroll 2:10.89
18 Wills, Trevor Carthage 2:11.68
19 Mollman, Tim Wisconsin Track Club 2:11.89
20 Engberg, Logan Carthage 2:12.14
21 Jones, Brett Wisconsin Track Club 2:14.83
22 Jordan, Jarret St. Norbert 2:16.04
23 Mettlach, Demond Marian (Wis.) 2:16.51
24 Feyen, Nick Wisconsin Track Club 2:17.09
25 Kinjerski , Isaac Marian (Wis.) 2:19.64
26 Banner, Zach Wisconsin Track Club 2:21.62
27 Draheim, Mike Unattached 2:21.64
28 Kusik, Josiah Marian (Wis.) 2:31.14
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Domro, Taylor St. Norbert 4:41.95
2 Pape, Madeleine Wisconsin Track Club 4:43.15
3 Derks, Kathy Wis.-Stevens Point 4:47.21
4 Joosten, Haley St. Norbert 4:49.73
5 Varnas, Alanna Carthage 4:54.11
6 Janto, Abby St. Norbert 4:59.45
7 Miner, Johnelle Carthage 5:05.28
8 Schwartz, Maddy Carthage 5:08.49
9 Larson, Karlee Carroll 5:08.67
10 Stumpner, Jessica Wisconsin Lutheran 5:12.32
11 Pacheco, Alena Roosevelt 5:12.62
12 Cadagin, Shannon Carthage 5:13.60
13 Beach, Megan Northwestern Univers 5:15.27
14 Dietsche, Brooke Carroll 5:16.76
15 Bauhs, Kayla Wisconsin Track Club 5:20.54
16 Kloster, Brianna Carthage 5:20.60
17 Kelsh, Elena Carthage 5:23.53
18 Wagenknecht, Bethany Wisconsin Lutheran 5:25.38
19 Waz, Malgorzata St. Norbert 5:25.54
20 Petkovsek, Michelle Wis.-Stevens Point 5:26.82
21 O'Sullivan, Sam Carroll 5:27.58
22 McKenna, Tessa Carthage 5:31.21
23 Vanord, Kaylie Carthage 5:32.46
24 McKinnon, Kathryn Carthage 5:33.85
25 Wooster, Tyra Carthage 5:34.30
26 Blegen, Alana St. Norbert 5:39.62
27 Fuller, Jacqueline Roosevelt 5:40.83
28 Zuhlke, Alyssa Marian (Wis.) 5:42.34
29 Kloehn, Hannah Carroll 5:42.46
30 Donovan, Elizabeth Unattached 5:44.56
31 Gordon, Erika Carthage 5:45.64
32 Corrando, Victoria Carthage 5:51.66
33 Gregory, Sarah Carroll 5:53.49
34 Reichel, Jordan Carroll 5:53.98
35 Curry, Morgan Roosevelt 5:56.13
36 Pedroza, Dianne Ripon 6:00.18
37 Perrino, Bonnie Carthage 6:26.01
38 Zarinana, Dulce Carthage 6:27.16
39 Adams, Caitlyn Carroll 6:29.93
40 Zastrow, Jessica Wisconsin Lutheran 6:34.88
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Marton, Grant Carroll 4:08.77
2 LaBracke, Nico Wis.-Stevens Point 4:11.59
3 Fish, David Carthage 4:13.20
4 Zengler, Eric Wis.-Stevens Point 4:14.00
5 Donart, Jordan Wisconsin Lutheran 4:15.41
6 Engberg, Logan Carthage 4:15.43
7 Ahmed, Suneed Carthage 4:17.68
8 Lawson, Nick Wis.-Stevens Point 4:18.75
9 Wollenberg, Travis Wis.-Stevens Point 4:19.69
10 York, Mike Carthage 4:19.89
11 Kulling, Kevin Carthage 4:20.73
12 Hess, Trey Wis.-Stevens Point 4:21.24
13 Collins, Bryan Carthage 4:21.57
14 Schaefer, Josh Wis.-Stevens Point 4:23.13
15 Wills, Trevor Carthage 4:23.74
16 Diamond, James Carthage 4:24.66
17 White, Paul Carthage 4:25.26
18 Ayekumi, Kwesi Roosevelt 4:25.43
19 Sundberg, Jacob Carroll University A 4:25.50
20 Stuck, Brady Wisconsin Lutheran 4:25.58
21 Feyen, Nick Wisconsin Track Club 4:26.26
22 Gee, Alex Wisconsin Track Club 4:28.62
23 Pruitt, Dakota Carroll University A 4:28.70
24 Minda, Zac Carthage 4:29.05
25 Jones, Brett Wisconsin Track Club 4:30.28
26 Opitz, Hagen Milwaukee School of 4:31.59
27 Sanchez, Juan Carthage 4:31.77
28 Surtz, Christian Northwestern Univers 4:32.57
29 Holbrook, Ken Milwaukee School of 4:32.60
30 Schmidt, Evan Carthage 4:33.52
31 Forrest, Adam Northwestern Univers 4:33.82
32 Cano-Telles, Javier Wisconsin Lutheran 4:34.12
33 Bitter, Kyle Unattached 4:35.39
34 Jordan, Jarret St. Norbert 4:36.10
35 Ashley, Jon Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:37.59
36 Leiden, Jacob Marian (Wis.) 4:38.82
37 Kinjerski , Isaac Marian (Wis.) 4:38.83
38 Gray, Brandon Carthage 4:40.62
39 Schmidt, Zachary Ripon 4:43.55
40 Arrigoni, Nathan Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:45.72
41 Mettlach, Demond Marian (Wis.) 4:48.85
42 Allen, Michael Ripon 4:48.89
43 Banner, Zach Wisconsin Track Club 4:49.10
44 Geurts, Chris Wis.-Stevens Point 4:51.49
45 Kusik, Josiah Marian (Wis.) 5:11.13
46 Wulf, Andrew Carroll 5:14.66
47 Sydow, Adam Marian (Wis.) 5:17.59
48 Rubis, Derek Carroll University A 5:31.11
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Baeten, Lisa St. Norbert 18:34.13
2 Lamp, Rebecca Carthage 18:46.44
3 Schlebecker, Emily Wis.-Stevens Point 18:57.51
4 Nelsen, Tori St. Norbert 19:07.59
5 Buechel, Megan Wisconsin Track Club 19:09.52
6 Wolf, Bailey Wis.-Stevens Point 19:25.57
7 Wegner, Alyssa St. Norbert 19:29.19
8 Reyes, Jazmine Northwestern Univers 19:42.67
9 Parbs, Sarah St. Norbert 19:58.50
10 Curtis, Anna Wisconsin Lutheran 20:31.02
11 Boudreau, Bailey Wis.-Stevens Point 20:37.96
12 Mihaljevic, Madison Wisconsin Lutheran 20:38.73
13 Harrison, Georgia Wis.-Stevens Point 20:40.83
14 Olmsted, Erinn Wis.-Stevens Point 20:40.91
15 Walden, Emily Carthage 20:47.31
16 Sorensen, Hannah Wisconsin Track Club 20:54.39
17 Heiss, Siobhan Wisconsin Lutheran 20:56.96
18 Scull, Kaelyn Carthage 21:10.82
19 Monbrod, Marisa Carthage 21:13.09
20 Steig, Lindsay Wis.-Stevens Point 21:16.36
21 Cieslinski, Amanda Wis.-Stevens Point 21:43.44
22 Goecke, Amanda Carthage 21:45.56
23 Lucas, Caity Wis.-Stevens Point 21:50.60
24 Ducharme, Alyssa Wis.-Stevens Point 22:27.02
25 McGill, Annika Wis.-Stevens Point 23:04.87
26 Flees, Kathryn Wis.-Stevens Point 23:26.31
- Egnarski, Mckenna St. Norbert DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jodat, Jacob Wisconsin Lutheran 15:20.73
2 Stelmasek, Matt Wis.-Stevens Point 15:23.21
3 Pedersen, Neil Wis.-Stevens Point 15:34.44
4 Johnston, Lukas Wis.-Stevens Point 15:37.10
5 Howard, Camren Carthage 15:37.17
6 VanRyzin, Calvin Wis.-Stevens Point 15:43.40
7 Lutz, Robert Wis.-Stevens Point 15:52.04
8 Tanko, Tyler Wis.-Stevens Point 15:54.24
9 McNealy, Shane Wis.-Stevens Point 15:59.00
10 Dorn, Nathan Wis.-Stevens Point 16:00.18
11 Meilbeck, Robert Unattached 16:10.40
12 Ruzek, Ryley Unattached 16:27.12
13 Holt, Sam St. Norbert 16:28.99
14 McKendry, Matthew St. Norbert 16:45.62
15 Behling, Ben St. Norbert 16:52.64
16 Labatore, Jacob Carthage 16:57.66
17 Schwartz, Zakry Carthage 16:58.57
18 Arrigoni, Nathan Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 17:05.63
19 Edwards, Thomas Carthage 17:18.01
20 Joerres, Adam Carroll University A 17:18.46
21 Baier, Kevin Carroll 17:19.68
22 Grunert, Harrison St. Norbert 17:28.42
23 Opitz, Hagen Milwaukee School of 17:31.77
24 Pierson, Bryce Carroll 17:36.34
25 Vaculik, Noah Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 17:39.15
26 Eickhoff, Josh Wisconsin Lutheran 17:48.02
27 Pynenberg, Chris Carroll University A 18:02.31
28 Kramper, Patrick St. Norbert 18:32.96
29 Wolchuck, Warren Carthage 18:47.40
30 Miner, Robert Carthage 19:00.86
31 Koch, Christopher Carroll University A 19:01.92
32 Hackett, Mark Carroll University A 19:11.93
33 Gardner, Daniel Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 19:19.30
34 Andreski, Zach Carroll University A 19:56.36
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Artz, Erin St. Norbert 36:57.15
2 Swietlik, Clare Carroll 40:12.89
3 Heniff, Kelly St. Norbert 41:42.66
4 Kumer, Emma Northwestern Univers 43:41.32
5 Dannecker, Elle St. Norbert 44:43.53
- Morrow, Ally Carroll University A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Miller, Ben Unattached 33:46.34
2 Horbinski, Tripp Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 34:18.73
3 Holloway, Matt St. Norbert 34:32.14
4 Kazik, Haily Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 35:06.87
5 Hebbring, Andrew St. Norbert 36:21.34
6 Rowe, Donald Carthage 36:46.93
7 Meyer, Kevin Carroll University A 37:26.38
8 Nelson, Charlie Carthage 37:33.18
9 Jung, Tristan Northwestern Univers 38:25.12
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Posanski, Michael Wis.-Stevens Point 16.86 -0.5
2 Kleiman, Noah St. Norbert 16.90 -0.5
3 Lim, Daniel Roosevelt 16.97 -0.5
4 Petersen, Todd Ripon 17.48 -0.5
5 Schamber, Joel Wisconsin Lutheran 18.07 -0.5
6 Harn, Sheldon Wis.-Stevens Point 19.08 -0.5
- Giese, Ben Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. DNF -0.5
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Schroedl, Abrahm Wis.-Stevens Point 15.88 -1.0
2 Harn, Sheldon Wis.-Stevens Point 16.43 -0.9
3 Posanski, Michael Wis.-Stevens Point 16.89 -1.0
4 Giese, Ben Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 16.91 -0.9
5 Kleiman, Noah St. Norbert 17.06 -0.9
6 Lim, Daniel Roosevelt 17.09 -1.0
7 Petersen, Todd Ripon 17.42 -0.9
8 Schamber, Joel Wisconsin Lutheran 17.66 -1.0
9 Miller, Matthew Wis.-Stevens Point 17.72 -1.0
10 McKenna, Alex Wisconsin Track Club 20.37 -0.9
- Cummings, Hunter Wisconsin Track Club DQ -1.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Wright, Austin Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9:51.60
2 Horbinski, Trey Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10:00.05
3 Kuik, Matt Wisconsin Track Club 10:04.65
4 Sikora, Daniel Wis.-Stevens Point 10:14.31
5 Kubasta, Luke Wisconsin Track Club 10:21.55
6 Skwira, Abraham Wis.-Stevens Point 10:31.35
7 Boyle, Kevin Wisconsin Track Club 11:04.27
8 Diedrich, Ryan Wisconsin Track Club 11:37.96
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Carroll A 49.68
2 St. Norbert A 51.06
3 Ripon A 51.28
4 Carthage A 51.33
5 Wis.-Stevens Point B 52.50
6 Wis.-Stevens Point A 54.86
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. A DNF
Ripon B DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Wis.-Stevens Point A 42.33
2 Carthage A 42.51
3 St. Norbert A 42.55
4 Ripon A 43.34
5 Wisconsin Track Club A 44.54
6 St. Norbert B 44.85
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 St. Norbert A 4:08.85
2 St. Norbert B 4:10.83
3 Ripon A 4:22.99
4 Wisconsin Lutheran B 4:25.65
5 Carroll A 4:27.02
6 Roosevelt A 4:28.52
7 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. A 4:31.31
8 St. Norbert C 4:42.56
9 Roosevelt B 4:55.51
10 Wisconsin Lutheran A 5:04.96
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 St. Norbert A 3:29.50
2 Ripon A 3:29.82
3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. A 3:40.07
4 Ripon B 3:40.60
5 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. B 3:47.39
6 Northwestern Univers A 3:53.77
7 Carroll University A B 4:03.01
8 Wisconsin Lutheran B 4:04.51
9 Carroll University A A 4:05.12
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Morateck, Samantha St. Norbert 1.73m 5' 8.0"
2 Simonis, Briana Wis.-Stevens Point 1.70m 5' 7.0"
3 Hertogs, Sydney Carthage 1.60m 5' 3.0"
4 Granath, Kiana Wisconsin Lutheran 1.55m 5' 1.0"
4 Watry, Jamie Wis.-Stevens Point 1.55m 5' 1.0"
6 Momont, Sylviann Wis.-Stevens Point 1.50m 4' 11.0"
7 Trombley, Bianca Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1.45m 4' 9.0"
7 Lynde, Rachel Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1.45m 4' 9.0"
9 Jandrin, Alex Unattached 1.45m 4' 9.0"
10 Mader, Hannah St. Norbert 1.45m 4' 9.0"
11 Fischer, Sierra Carroll 1.40m 4' 7.0"
11 Vo, Nancy Wisconsin Track Club 1.40m 4' 7.0"
13 Zander, Carlee Ripon 1.40m 4' 7.0"
13 Heineck, Maia Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1.40m 4' 7.0"
15 Hartwig, Jessi Carroll 1.40m 4' 7.0"
16 Schonder, Kimberly Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1.40m 4' 7.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ferguson, Christian Wis.-Stevens Point 2.05m 6' 8.75"
2 Lembke, David Carroll 2.00m 6' 6.75"
3 Bernhagen, Brayden Wis.-Stevens Point 1.95m 6' 4.75"
4 Franzke, Ben Marian (Wis.) 1.90m 6' 2.75"
5 Kleiman, Noah St. Norbert 1.80m 5' 10.75"
6 Dewitt, Damontae Wis.-Stevens Point 1.80m 5' 10.75"
7 Rintelman, Brian Carthage 1.70m 5' 7.0"
8 Lei, Jimmy Carroll 1.65m 5' 5.0"
8 Jaeger, Dennis Ripon 1.65m 5' 5.0"
10 Fletcher, Samuel St. Norbert 1.55m 5' 1.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Weekly, Isabella Wis.-Stevens Point 5.39m 17' 8.25" 1.9
2 Houlihan, Tatum Wis.-Stevens Point 5.09m 16' 8.5" 2.2
3 Schmitz, Jamie Wis.-Stevens Point 5.06m 16' 7.25" 0.7
4 Rosenow, Leah Wisconsin Lutheran 4.98m 16' 4.25" 1.4
5 Mueller, Haidyn St. Norbert 4.95m 16' 3.0" 1.2
6 Morateck, Samantha St. Norbert 4.85m 15' 11.0" 2.9
7 Fix, Amy Greater Milwaukee TC 4.83m 15' 10.25" 1.8
8 Thompson, Lexie Carroll 4.72m 15' 6.0" 2.1
9 Garcia, Trisha Carthage 4.71m 15' 5.5" 2.2
10 Tesch, Estrella Wisconsin Track Club 4.66m 15' 3.5" 0.1
11 Heineck, Maia Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4.63m 15' 2.25" 1.5
11 Huebner, Sami Wisconsin Lutheran 4.63m 15' 2.25" 1.1
13 Lang, Erin St. Norbert 4.62m 15' 2.0" 0.2
14 Bedessem, Lisa Wis.-Stevens Point 4.61m 15' 1.5" 0.5
14 Laue, Anna Carroll 4.61m 15' 1.5" 0.0
16 Grubbs, Alex Wis.-Stevens Point 4.60m 15' 1.25" 0.0
17 Ward, Makenzie Wis.-Stevens Point 4.59m 15' 0.75" 0.0
18 Squier, Kaitlin Carroll 4.56m 14' 11.5" 0.5
19 Conradt, Haylee Ripon 4.45m 14' 7.25" 1.2
20 Hogue, Lauren Carroll 4.39m 14' 5.0" 0.6
21 Happold, McKenna Carroll 4.36m 14' 3.75" 3.2
22 Roschi, Rachel Carthage 4.35m 14' 3.25" 0.2
23 Beecher, Alexia Wis.-Stevens Point 4.31m 14' 1.75" 1.5
24 Arndt, Sarah Wisconsin Track Club 4.30m 14' 1.25" 1.4
25 Loomis, Kate Carroll 4.25m 13' 11.5" 1.0
26 Winzenried, Hayley St. Norbert 4.17m 13' 8.25" 1.2
27 Zander, Carlee Ripon 4.14m 13' 7.0" 0.7
28 Burmeister, Savannah Carroll 3.90m 12' 9.5" 0.0
- Dolan, Dani Carthage NP -
- Miller, Debbie Wisconsin Lutheran NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Williams, Jerry Wis.-Stevens Point 7.31m 23' 11.75" 1.2
2 Brown, Isaiah Carthage 6.68m 21' 11.0" 2.0
3 Bernhagen, Brayden Wis.-Stevens Point 6.54m 21' 5.5" 0.7
4 Lee, Jeremy Wis.-Stevens Point 6.52m 21' 4.75" 0.6
5 Schilling, Nick Greater Milwaukee TC 6.47m 21' 2.75" 0.8
6 Heschke, Travis St. Norbert 6.40m 21' 0.0" 0.6
7 Bobo, Avery Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 6.38m 20' 11.25" 0.0
7 Schlichter, Kevin St. Norbert 6.38m 20' 11.25" 0.6
9 Franzke, Ben Marian (Wis.) 6.31m 20' 8.5" 2.0
10 Jones, Mike Carthage 6.27m 20' 7.0" 1.3
11 Kleiman, Noah St. Norbert 6.18m 20' 3.5" 1.3
11 Petersen, Todd Ripon 6.18m 20' 3.5" 0.0
13 Bunders, Austin Ripon 6.09m 19' 11.75" 1.2
14 Fletcher, Samuel St. Norbert 5.99m 19' 8.0" 1.4
15 Hintz, Caleb Wisconsin Lutheran 5.90m 19' 4.25" 0.0
16 White, Andre Wis.-Stevens Point 5.78m 18' 11.75" 0.9
17 Bruemmer, Jared Wisconsin Lutheran 5.71m 18' 9.0" 0.3
17 Bisco, Jake Carroll 5.71m 18' 9.0" 1.6
19 Haag, Connor Wis.-Stevens Point 5.70m 18' 8.5" 0.4
20 Traver, Jared Wisconsin Lutheran 5.61m 18' 5.0" 2.5
21 Mitchell, Jordan Carthage 5.51m 18' 1.0" 0.9
22 Fink, Michael Wisconsin Track Club 5.49m 18' 0.25" 0.0
23 Cummings, Hunter Wisconsin Track Club 5.47m 17' 11.5" 1.6
24 Mollman, Tim Wisconsin Track Club 5.36m 17' 7.0" 1.2
25 Dewitt, Damontae Wis.-Stevens Point 5.33m 17' 6.0" 1.9
26 Hermanstorfer, Sam Wisconsin Track Club 5.32m 17' 5.5" 1.3
27 Johnson, Brandon Marian (Wis.) 5.31m 17' 5.25" 0.0
28 Scandin, Frank St. Norbert 5.29m 17' 4.25" 0.7
29 Liebelt, Owen Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4.30m 14' 1.25" 1.0
- Buechner, Max Carroll NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Hogan, Anna Wis.-Stevens Point 10.67m 35' 0.25" 2.2
2 Fix, Amy Greater Milwaukee TC 10.46m 34' 4.0" 0.5
3 Wernicke, Teagan St. Norbert 10.16m 33' 4.0" 1.5
4 Rosenow, Leah Wisconsin Lutheran 10.06m 33' 0.25" -0.6
5 Weise, Nikky Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9.91m 32' 6.25" 0.7
6 McCauley, Peyton St. Norbert 9.89m 32' 5.5" 1.6
7 Lang, Erin St. Norbert 9.85m 32' 3.75" 1.3
8 Miller, Debbie Wisconsin Lutheran 9.79m 32' 1.5" 2.2
9 Winzenried, Hayley St. Norbert 9.60m 31' 6.0" 1.9
10 Thompson, Lexie Carroll 9.55m 31' 4.0" 0.9
11 Hogue, Lauren Carroll 9.52m 31' 3.0" 0.0
12 Trombley, Bianca Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9.46m 31' 0.5" 1.9
13 Squier, Kaitlin Carroll 9.45m 31' 0.0" 1.5
14 Mader, Hannah St. Norbert 9.37m 30' 9.0" 1.4
15 Loomis, Kate Carroll 9.04m 29' 8.0" -0.5
16 Zander, Carlee Ripon 8.85m 29' 0.5" -0.6
17 Tallman, Jordan Carthage 8.66m 28' 5.0" 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Wolf, William Unattached 14.56m 47' 9.25" 1.4
2 Lembke, David Carroll 13.09m 42' 11.5" 0.8
3 Schilling, Nick Greater Milwaukee TC 12.99m 42' 7.5" 0.0
4 Viverette, Ochae Wis.-Stevens Point 12.43m 40' 9.5" 0.7
5 Vanalystyne, Mike Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 12.41m 40' 8.75" 1.9
6 Buechner, Max Carroll 12.31m 40' 4.75" 1.6
7 White, Andre Wis.-Stevens Point 12.15m 39' 10.5" 1.6
8 Schlichter, Kevin St. Norbert 12.14m 39' 10.0" 0.4
9 Petersen, Todd Ripon 12.13m 39' 9.75" 1.1
10 Heschke, Travis St. Norbert 11.95m 39' 2.5" 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bennett, Mia Carthage 13.08m 42' 11.0"
2 Young, Morgan Carthage 12.71m 41' 8.5"
3 Willis, Elizabeth Carthage 12.13m 39' 9.75"
4 Hoepner, Larkin Wis.-Stevens Point 12.08m 39' 7.75"
5 Wethal, Karen Wis.-Stevens Point 12.04m 39' 6.0"
6 Tyjeski, Jordan Wis.-Stevens Point 11.97m 39' 3.25"
7 Schmidt, Sarah Carthage 11.95m 39' 2.5"
8 Herman, Kristina St. Norbert 11.92m 39' 1.25"
9 Dunnam, Erika Carroll 11.23m 36' 10.25"
10 Kruse, Hannah St. Norbert 11.19m 36' 8.5"
11 Nicolau, Alicia Carthage 11.12m 36' 5.75"
12 Hiser, Lateesha Ripon 11.02m 36' 2.0"
13 Smith, Savanna St. Norbert 10.77m 35' 4.0"
14 Nickerson, Mallory St. Norbert 10.71m 35' 1.75"
14 Cook, Shana Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.71m 35' 1.75"
16 Thomas, Darian Carroll 10.53m 34' 6.75"
17 Ochoa, Vanessa Wis.-Stevens Point 10.36m 34' 0.0"
18 Reinders, Tori Carroll 10.02m 32' 10.5"
19 Uitenbroek, Emily Carroll 9.84m 32' 3.5"
20 Harris, Brianne Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9.76m 32' 0.25"
21 DeCramer, Callista Ripon 9.68m 31' 9.25"
22 Tangney, Courtney Carroll 9.65m 31' 8.0"
23 Hiser, Tayah Ripon 9.35m 30' 8.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jensen, Curtis Unattached 19.92m 65' 4.25"
2 Steen, Roger Unattached 19.35m 63' 6.0"
3 Reierson, Brent Wis.-Stevens Point 15.54m 51' 0.0"
4 Menard, Jacob Carthage 15.29m 50' 2.0"
5 Stockwell, Brady Ripon 15.22m 49' 11.25"
6 Nowak, Kyle Wis.-Stevens Point 14.49m 47' 6.5"
7 DiBenedetto, Dominic St. Norbert 14.46m 47' 5.25"
8 Rheinschmidt, Caleb Wis.-Stevens Point 14.21m 46' 7.5"
9 Delaney, Dylan Wis.-Stevens Point 14.07m 46' 2.0"
10 Fink, Michael Wisconsin Track Club 13.60m 44' 7.5"
11 Soltwisch, Sam Wis.-Stevens Point 12.88m 42' 3.25"
12 Garski, Logan Wis.-Stevens Point 12.44m 40' 9.75"
13 Hays, Caleb Carthage 12.03m 39' 5.75"
14 Eggers, William Unattached 11.39m 37' 4.5"
15 Manikham, Andrew Carroll 11.32m 37' 1.75"
16 Davies, Ian Carroll 11.06m 36' 3.5"
17 Thompson, Tucker Carthage 10.70m 35' 1.25"
18 Szyszka, Ken Carroll 10.66m 34' 11.75"
19 Pagel, Adam Wisconsin Lutheran 10.24m 33' 7.25"
20 DeMille, Brendon Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.09m 33' 1.25"
21 Barry, Nathaniel Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9.92m 32' 6.5"
22 Kleckner, TJ Wisconsin Track Club 9.56m 31' 4.5"
23 Dietzen, Luke Carroll 8.56m 28' 1.0"
24 Kaurich, Colin Wisconsin Lutheran 8.00m 26' 3.0"
- Kohnke, Tylar Wis.-Stevens Point NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Young, Morgan Carthage 47.95m 157' 4.0"
2 Slowek, Elanta Carthage 43.22m 141' 9.75"
3 Schmidt, Sarah Carthage 42.24m 138' 7.25"
4 Wethal, Karen Wis.-Stevens Point 41.85m 137' 4.0"
5 Tyjeski, Jordan Wis.-Stevens Point 40.50m 132' 10.75"
6 Nicolau, Alicia Carthage 40.26m 132' 1.25"
7 Bennett, Mia Carthage 39.70m 130' 3.25"
8 Nickerson, Mallory St. Norbert 39.65m 130' 1.25"
9 Willis, Elizabeth Carthage 36.92m 121' 1.75"
10 Smith, Savanna St. Norbert 35.23m 115' 7.25"
11 Heineck, Maia Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 33.33m 109' 4.5"
12 Kundrot, Rachel Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 32.31m 106' 0.25"
13 Dunnam, Erika Carroll 31.98m 104' 11.25"
14 Ochoa, Vanessa Wis.-Stevens Point 31.90m 104' 8.25"
15 Kruse, Hannah St. Norbert 31.30m 102' 8.5"
16 Cook, Shana Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 30.56m 100' 3.5"
17 Hoepner, Larkin Wis.-Stevens Point 30.41m 99' 9.5"
18 Herman, Kristina St. Norbert 30.22m 99' 2.0"
19 Harris, Brianne Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 28.73m 94' 3.25"
20 Tangney, Courtney Carroll 27.01m 88' 7.75"
21 Reinders, Tori Carroll 26.06m 85' 6.25"
22 Hiser, Tayah Ripon 26.00m 85' 4.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Stockwell, Brady Ripon 44.93m 147' 5.25"
2 Reierson, Brent Wis.-Stevens Point 43.88m 143' 11.75"
3 Nowak, Kyle Wis.-Stevens Point 43.33m 142' 2.25"
4 Heil, Logan Wis.-Stevens Point 42.00m 137' 9.75"
5 LeClaire, PJ Carroll 40.95m 134' 4.5"
6 Hays, Caleb Carthage 39.69m 130' 2.75"
7 Garski, Logan Wis.-Stevens Point 37.99m 124' 8.0"
8 Szyszka, Ken Carroll 37.83m 124' 1.75"
9 Rheinschmidt, Caleb Wis.-Stevens Point 37.56m 123' 3.0"
10 King, Nathan St. Norbert 35.58m 116' 9.0"
11 Thompson, Tucker Carthage 35.10m 115' 2.25"
12 Kohnke, Tylar Wis.-Stevens Point 34.29m 112' 6.25"
13 Delaney, Dylan Wis.-Stevens Point 33.58m 110' 2.25"
14 Kleckner, TJ Wisconsin Track Club 33.21m 108' 11.75"
15 Olson, Curtis Wis.-Stevens Point 32.95m 108' 1.5"
16 Stojanovic, Miroslav Unattached 32.93m 108' 0.75"
17 Fink, Michael Wisconsin Track Club 31.33m 102' 9.75"
18 Dietzen, Luke Carroll 30.53m 100' 2.25"
19 Soltwisch, Sam Wis.-Stevens Point 30.20m 99' 1.25"
20 Pagel, Adam Wisconsin Lutheran 29.22m 95' 10.75"
21 DeMille, Brendon Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 26.00m 85' 4.0"
22 Barry, Nathaniel Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9.00m 29' 6.5"
- Menard, Jacob Carthage NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bennett, Mia Carthage 54.12m 177' 7.0"
2 Young, Morgan Carthage 48.40m 158' 9.75"
3 Tyjeski, Jordan Wis.-Stevens Point 45.10m 147' 11.75"
4 Nicolau, Alicia Carthage 44.15m 144' 10.5"
5 Cook, Shana Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 42.12m 138' 2.5"
6 Schmidt, Sarah Carthage 41.18m 135' 1.5"
7 Wethal, Karen Wis.-Stevens Point 40.72m 133' 7.5"
8 Hoepner, Larkin Wis.-Stevens Point 40.57m 133' 1.5"
9 Uitenbroek, Emily Carroll 40.37m 132' 5.75"
10 Reynolds, Caitlin Carthage 40.20m 131' 11.0"
11 Smith, Savanna St. Norbert 39.65m 130' 1.25"
12 Kruse, Hannah St. Norbert 38.55m 126' 6.0"
13 Hiser, Lateesha Ripon 38.24m 125' 5.75"
14 Willis, Elizabeth Carthage 37.07m 121' 7.75"
15 Thomas, Darian Carroll 33.04m 108' 5.0"
16 Ochoa, Vanessa Wis.-Stevens Point 32.82m 107' 8.5"
17 Hiser, Tayah Ripon 29.88m 98' 0.75"
18 Herman, Kristina St. Norbert 28.47m 93' 5.25"
19 Harris, Brianne Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 23.47m 77' 0.25"
- Tangney, Courtney Carroll NP
- Reinders, Tori Carroll NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Heil, Logan Wis.-Stevens Point 52.31m 171' 7.75"
2 Pettis, Kevin Wis.-Stevens Point 50.56m 165' 10.75"
3 Reierson, Brent Wis.-Stevens Point 49.28m 161' 8.5"
4 Menard, Jacob Carthage 48.45m 158' 11.75"
5 Olson, Curtis Wis.-Stevens Point 47.29m 155' 2.0"
6 Stockwell, Brady Ripon 45.73m 150' 0.75"
7 Hurlburt, Jacob Carthage 45.43m 149' 0.75"
8 Szyszka, Ken Carroll 45.39m 148' 11.25"
9 Rheinschmidt, Caleb Wis.-Stevens Point 42.58m 139' 8.75"
10 Thompson, Tucker Carthage 42.03m 137' 11.0"
11 DiBenedetto, Dominic St. Norbert 41.03m 134' 7.5"
12 Kohnke, Tylar Wis.-Stevens Point 40.87m 134' 1.25"
13 Delaney, Dylan Wis.-Stevens Point 40.80m 133' 10.5"
14 Garski, Logan Wis.-Stevens Point 40.34m 132' 4.5"
15 Greaves, Robin Wis.-Stevens Point 39.12m 128' 4.5"
16 Manikham, Andrew Carroll 38.31m 125' 8.5"
17 Hays, Caleb Carthage 35.28m 115' 9.25"
18 Davies, Ian Carroll 34.99m 114' 9.75"
19 Soltwisch, Sam Wis.-Stevens Point 32.39m 106' 3.5"
20 King, Nathan St. Norbert 31.56m 103' 6.75"
21 Schrimpf, Derek Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 31.17m 102' 3.5"
22 Pagel, Adam Wisconsin Lutheran 28.33m 92' 11.5"
23 Barry, Nathaniel Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 26.61m 87' 4.0"
24 Kaurich, Colin Wisconsin Lutheran 23.32m 76' 6.5"
25 DeMille, Brendon Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 22.80m 74' 10.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Slowek, Elanta Carthage 39.08m 128' 2.75"
2 Cook, Shana Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 35.68m 117' 1.0"
3 Hintz, Kaitlyn St. Norbert 33.01m 108' 4.0"
4 Heineck, Maia Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 32.30m 106' 0.0"
5 Weekly, Isabella Wis.-Stevens Point 32.05m 105' 2.0"
6 Herman, Kristina St. Norbert 26.98m 88' 6.5"
7 Nickerson, Mallory St. Norbert 25.72m 84' 4.75"
8 Granath, Kiana Wisconsin Lutheran 25.64m 84' 1.75"
9 Hoepner, Larkin Wis.-Stevens Point 24.96m 81' 11.0"
10 Huebner, Sami Wisconsin Lutheran 24.31m 79' 9.25"
11 DeCramer, Callista Ripon 24.06m 78' 11.5"
12 Grubbs, Alex Wis.-Stevens Point 23.85m 78' 3.25"
13 Doney, Libbie St. Norbert 22.85m 75' 0.0"
14 Simonis, Briana Wis.-Stevens Point 22.80m 74' 10.0"
15 Hartwig, Jessi Carroll 22.43m 73' 7.25"
16 Momont, Sylviann Wis.-Stevens Point 21.62m 70' 11.5"
17 Beecher, Alexia Wis.-Stevens Point 21.50m 70' 6.75"
18 Adams, Caitlyn Carroll 21.38m 70' 2.0"
19 Mytinger, Emilee St. Norbert 20.38m 66' 10.75"
20 Reynolds, Caitlin Carthage 18.64m 61' 2.25"
21 Harris, Brianne Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 15.60m 51' 2.5"
- Aoki-Kramer, Miye Ripon NP
- Kundrot, Rachel Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kohnke, Tylar Wis.-Stevens Point 51.42m 168' 8.75"
2 Reierson, Brent Wis.-Stevens Point 48.51m 159' 2.0"
3 Lee, Jeremy Wis.-Stevens Point 47.00m 154' 2.75"
4 Logalbo, Michael Wis.-Stevens Point 46.98m 154' 1.75"
5 Rieder, Anthony St. Norbert 45.25m 148' 5.75"
6 Krueger, Brad Carthage 45.03m 147' 9.0"
7 Wright, Austin Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 44.51m 146' 0.75"
8 Schroedl, Abrahm Wis.-Stevens Point 43.22m 141' 9.75"
9 Hintz, Caleb Wisconsin Lutheran 43.05m 141' 3.25"
10 King, Nathan St. Norbert 39.43m 129' 4.75"
11 Eiring, Kevin Carthage 39.42m 129' 4.25"
12 Lewis, Tyler St. Norbert 38.72m 127' 0.75"
13 Schermacher, Max St. Norbert 37.38m 122' 8.0"
14 Bruemmer, Jared Wisconsin Lutheran 36.96m 121' 3.5"
14 Pettis, Kevin Wis.-Stevens Point 36.96m 121' 3.5"
16 Miller, Matthew Wis.-Stevens Point 36.22m 118' 10.25"
17 Dorsen, Nick Carthage 35.51m 116' 6.25"
18 Scroggins, Randal Ripon 35.41m 116' 2.25"
19 Stojanovic, Miroslav Unattached 35.03m 114' 11.5"
20 Schrimpf, Derek Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 33.18m 108' 10.5"
21 Welch, Sam Wis.-Stevens Point 31.78m 104' 3.5"
22 Kleiman, Noah St. Norbert 31.35m 102' 10.5"
23 DeMille, Brendon Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 28.49m 93' 6.0"
23 Heschke, Travis St. Norbert 28.49m 93' 6.0"
25 Barry, Nathaniel Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 27.86m 91' 5.0"
26 White, Andre Wis.-Stevens Point 27.69m 90' 10.5"
27 Fletcher, Samuel St. Norbert 24.75m 81' 2.75"
28 Traver, Jared Wisconsin Lutheran 23.40m 76' 9.5"