Stanford Invitational
Date: Fri, Mar 31, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
1500 Meters #1/Invite 1500 Meters #1/Invite
1500 Meters Section 6 1500 Meters Section 2
1500 Meters Section 5 1500 Meters Section 3
1500 Meters Section 2 1500 Meters Section 6
1500 Meters Section 4 1500 Meters Section 4
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
5000 Meters Section 2 5000 Meters #1/Invite
5000 Meters #1/Invite 5000 Meters Section 3
5000 Meters Section 3 5000 Meters Section 4
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
10,000 Meters #1/Invite 10,000 Meters #1/Invite
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump Collegiate
Pole Vault High Jump Invitational
Long Jump Invitational Pole Vault
Long Jump Collegiate Long Jump Invitational
Triple Jump Long Jump Collegiate
Shot Put Collegiate Triple Jump
Shot Put Invitational Shot Put Invitational
Discus Collegiate Shot Put Collegiate
Discus Invitational Discus Invitational
Hammer Collegiate Discus Collegiate
Hammer Invitational Hammer Collegiate
Javelin Invitational Hammer Invitational
Javelin Collegiate Javelin Invitational
- Javelin Collegiate
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Smith-Barnett, Destiny UNLV 11.22 2.6
2 Purvis, Ashton Unattached 11.35 2.6
3 Campbell, Strangenae Diablo Valley 11.59 2.6
4 Austin, Drea UNLV 11.82 2.6
5 Scholis, Jayla California 11.86 2.6
6 Crunkleton-Wilson, Michaela Stanford 11.86 2.6
7 Longmire, Destiny San Jose St. 11.88 2.6
8 Patterson, Jackie California 11.97 2.6
9 Kabia, Valda Simon Fraser 12.16 2.6
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Smith-Barnett, Destiny UNLV 11.36 2.1
2 Campbell, Strangenae Diablo Valley 11.67 1.9
3 Purvis, Ashton Unattached 11.70 -1.1
4 Austin, Drea UNLV 11.95 -0.2
5 Scholis, Jayla California 11.98 -1.1
6 Crunkleton-Wilson, Michaela Stanford 12.00 1.9
7 Patterson, Jackie California 12.10 2.1
8 Kabia, Valda Simon Fraser 12.15 1.9
9 Longmire, Destiny San Jose St. 12.18 -0.2
10 Courseault, Brie Fresno Pacific 12.19 2.1
11 Grommesh, Gabrielle North Dakota State 12.28 1.9
12 Peterson, Naomi Stanislaus State 12.28 -0.2
13 Abrams, Mykisha Butte 12.30 -0.2
14 Young-Werner, Rian Academy of Art 12.31 -0.2
15 Lucas, Katherine Simon Fraser 12.38 -1.1
16 Dorsett, Taj Boise State 12.40 1.9
17 Berrios, Marina Chico State 12.40 -1.1
18 Grace, Jasmine Academy of Art 12.43 2.1
18 LiDrazzah, Ralaina Cal Poly 12.43 1.9
20 Deskins, Taylor Northwest Nazarene 12.47 -0.2
21 Dickerson, Kayla Laney 12.48 2.1
22 Garcia, Madison Central Washington 12.54 2.1
23 Akanji, Michelle Stanislaus State 12.55 2.1
24 Odesjo, Amanda Academy of Art 12.61 -1.1
25 Robertson, Morgan California 13.11 1.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Donigian, Alex SoCal Track Club 10.56 0.7
2 Brown , Kelly Sequoias 10.59 0.7
3 Terpezan, Alexandru Boise State 10.68 0.7
4 Kirby, Bryce Boise State 10.68 0.7
5 McDonald, John Merritt 10.74 0.7
6 Davis, Ashtyn California 10.82 0.7
7 Davis, Diab California 10.84 0.7
8 Dunn, Jason Chico State 10.92 0.7
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Donigian, Alex SoCal Track Club 10.54 0.6
2 Kirby, Bryce Boise State 10.76 0.2
3 McDonald, John Merritt 10.80 0.6
4 Terpezan, Alexandru Boise State 10.96 -3.7
5 Davis, Ashtyn California 10.72 0.6
6 Brown , Kelly Sequoias 10.79 0.2
7 Dunn, Jason Chico State 10.86 0.6
8 Davis, Diab California 10.87 0.6
9 Greene, Trevion Chabot 10.90 0.6
10 White, Lionel Diablo Valley 10.93 0.6
11 Alexander, Terrence Stanford 10.95 0.6
12 johl, karndeep Unattached 10.96 0.6
13 Brandt-Sims, Isaiah Stanford 10.98 -3.7
14 Mah, Nathan Simon Fraser 11.00 0.6
15 Ricketts, Michane Academy of Art 11.01 0.6
16 Shumway, Jackson Unattached 11.04 0.6
17 Hutchins, Isahia Sequoias 11.05 -3.7
18 Ooley, Kyler Central Washington 11.06 0.2
19 Gladney, Terrence Stanislaus State 11.11 0.2
20 Gorney, Karter North Dakota State 11.12 0.6
21 Brendel, Tyler California 11.15 -3.7
22 Burnett, Nigel Diablo Valley 11.16 -3.7
23 Wethington, Karsten California 11.20 0.6
24 Berner, Corey Humboldt State 11.22 0.2
25 Robertson, Demetris California 11.22 0.2
26 Mattox, Craig Academy of Art 11.23 -3.7
27 Landis, Kodiak Central Washington 11.28 0.2
28 Brandt-Sims, Dion Unattached - Stanford 11.36 0.6
29 Corbin, Christian Santa Rosa 11.44 -3.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Hall, Ryan Sequoias 21.04 0.8
2 Fisher, Dusty Boise State 21.35 0.8
3 Terpezan, Alexandru Boise State 21.51 0.2
4 Brown , Kelly Sequoias 21.53 0.8
5 Camara, Ebu Northwest Nazarene 21.61 0.2
6 Kirby, Bryce Boise State 21.63 0.8
7 McDonald, John Merritt 21.68 0.2
8 Roybal, Isaiah Santa Rosa 21.83 1.0
9 Kurtz, Frank Stanford 21.93 -2.0
10 Jochim, Landon North Dakota State 21.94 0.8
11 Meech, Connor California 22.00 1.0
12 Alexander, Terrence Stanford 22.01 0.2
13 Chohan, Paramveer California 22.11 -2.0
14 Corbin, Christian Santa Rosa 22.21 0.2
15 Gorney, Karter North Dakota State 22.28 -2.0
16 Butler, JT North Dakota State 22.30 1.0
17 Berner, Corey Humboldt State 22.34 0.2
18 Johnson, Cole California 22.39 -2.0
19 johl, karndeep Unattached 22.51 0.8
20 Jimenez, Anibal Cal Poly Pomona 22.53 -2.0
21 Dolese, Colin Stanford 22.56 -2.0
22 Maity, Amit Stanford 22.62 1.0
23 Jones, Aaron Cal St. East Bay 22.63 1.0
24 Brandt-Sims, Dion Unattached - Stanford 22.86 1.0
25 Westlund, Isaac Stanford 22.88 -2.0
- Davis, Diab California NT 1.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Smith, Jessica Nike 2:05.14
2 Annear, Grace Fast Tracks -- Vic City E 2:05.26
3 Harris, Jessica Notre Dame 2:05.62
4 Camacho, Savannah Oklahoma State 2:05.63
5 Butterworth, Lindsey Coastal Track Club 2:05.74
6 Haiss, Therese Arkansas 2:06.46
7 Watson, Ceara Arkansas 2:06.57
8 Hiltz, Nikki Arkansas 2:06.92
9 Jackson, Dominique Oiselle/SRA Elite 2:07.28
10 Dodd, Kaylee Oklahoma State 2:07.36
11 Chitwood, Mandy UNLV 2:07.55
12 Andrushko, Amy North Dakota State 2:07.75
13 Aragon, Christina Stanford 2:07.88
14 Townsend, Addy Simon Fraser 2:08.39
15 Byrnes, Alexandra Arkansas 2:08.47
16 Colter, Jordyn California 2:08.53
17 Croft, Rebecca California 2:09.14
18 Ballner, Ariane Oklahoma State 2:09.34
19 Brooks, Madelyn BYU 2:09.40
20 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn Iowa State 2:09.82
21 Hetherington, Abbie Oklahoma State 2:09.86
22 Atkin, Casey Unattached 2:09.95
23 Larson, Kaytlyn Oklahoma State 2:09.95
24 Guay, Evelyne Iowa State 2:10.13
25 Bell, Georgia California 2:10.24
26 Boyert, Anna Oklahoma State 2:10.47
27 Moore, Courtney Fresno Pacific 2:10.54
28 Walker, Sarah Stanford 2:10.76
29 Moore, Spencer UNLV 2:11.17
30 Faust, Caitie Utah 2:11.22
31 Fuhriman, Heidi BYU 2:11.46
32 Goins, Rianna UC Davis 2:11.70
33 Halamicek, Valeska Missouri 2:12.21
34 Shenck, Beth Pittsburgh 2:12.42
35 Chapman, Larkin Iowa State 2:12.57
36 Reilly, Sidney BYU 2:12.79
37 Arndt, Ariane California 2:12.85
38 Ferrante, Stephanie Oklahoma State 2:12.93
39 Zanotelli, Dalanne Unattached 2:13.43
40 Coleman, Danielle Oklahoma State 2:13.45
41 Neyman, McKenna BYU 2:13.59
42 Tio Peig, Nuria California 2:13.92
43 Johnson, Sinclaire Oklahoma State 2:14.07
44 Marvil, Jamie Notre Dame 2:14.51
45 Knight, Stephanie Notre Dame 2:15.29
46 Celis, Jenny Oklahoma State 2:15.86
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Brown, Alisha Oiselle 4:24.38
2 Chase, Sophie Stanford 4:24.91
3 Gehrich, Amanda Utah 4:26.05
4 Carruth, Maggie Northern Arizona 4:26.34
5 Kendrick, Parkes Portland 4:26.44
6 Dimick, Sharlie Unattached 4:28.32
7 Satterlee, Gabrielle Baylor 4:28.60
8 Wilberding, Tess Iowa 4:28.62
9 Salvo, Miranda Pittsburgh 4:30.25
10 Kelly, Amy Pittsburgh 4:32.14
11 Nock, Paige Simon Fraser 4:40.37
12 Celis, Jenny Oklahoma State 4:42.47
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Schwanz, Annemarie Fresno State 4:13.82
2 Paladino, Millie Providence 4:14.76
3 Aragon, Danielle Notre Dame 4:15.69
4 Collinsworth, Shea BYU 4:15.81
5 Maton, Ashley Unattached 4:16.03
6 Burdon, Lilli Oregon 4:17.07
7 Butterworth, Lindsey Coastal Track Club 4:17.65
8 van der Wyk, Tracee Unattached 4:18.04
9 Camacho, Savannah Oklahoma State 4:18.99
10 Birk, Erica BYU 4:19.34
11 Smith, Jessica Nike 4:20.03
12 Warner, Ashleigh BYU 4:23.78
13 Clark, Devin Arkansas 4:24.70
- Rainsberger, Katie Oregon DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Moore, S. Brooke Indiana State 4:20.02
2 Tsolis, Tori Strava TC / Brooks 4:22.18
3 Guay, Evelyne Iowa State 4:22.32
4 O'Keeffe, Fiona Stanford 4:22.61
5 Katz, Danielle Stanford 4:22.78
6 Goo, Kylie Unattached 4:22.84
7 McIntosh, Kiara Purdue 4:23.41
8 Colter, Jordyn California 4:23.73
9 Berkson, Maddy Stanford 4:26.52
10 Jarvis, Chelsea Oklahoma State 4:44.60
- Rush, Kristi BYU DNF
- Wayment, Courtney BYU DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Davis, Jonathan Illinois 3:45.64
2 Villarreal, Carlos Arizona 3:45.68
3 Griffith, Cameron Arkansas 3:46.39
4 Hirsch, Carl Wisconsin 3:46.77
5 Franco, Talem BYU 3:47.10
6 Curts, Dan Iowa State 3:47.27
7 Hamilton III, Eugene California 3:47.37
8 Ryan, Paul Washington St. 3:48.60
9 Grijalva, Luis Unattached 3:49.89
10 Rienas, Marc Northeastern 3:51.75
11 Graf, Christoph McNeese State 3:57.36
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Thompson, Joshua Oklahoma State 3:41.80
2 Sandoval, Christopher UAZ 3:42.21
3 Hatler, Chris Penn 3:42.89
4 Prakel, Sam Oregon 3:43.23
5 Nowak, Craig Oklahoma State 3:43.43
6 Duffey, Paul Northeastern 3:44.17
7 Castle, Daniel Unattached 3:45.35
8 Oakley, Julian Providence 3:46.91
9 Gorman, Tim Oregon 3:48.50
- Rimmer, Michael Unattached DNF
- Haney, Blake Oregon DNF
- McGregor, Patrick Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Nadel, Samantha Oregon 15:49.26
2 Goertzen, Brenley TCU 15:51.78
3 Pyzik, Weronika San Francisco 15:59.00
4 Imer, Charlotte Eastern Kentucky 15:59.32
5 Allen, Margaret Indiana 16:00.48
6 Davis, Amy Wisconsin 16:03.02
7 Monson, Alicia Wisconsin 16:04.09
8 Tanner, Natalie Columbia 16:04.65
9 Durgin, Emily Connecticut 16:05.44
10 Hunsberger, Jillian Penn State 16:06.21
11 Rawlings, Taryn Portland 16:08.39
12 Montgomery, Ashley Penn 16:14.17
13 Young, Laura BYU 16:15.32
14 Batt-Doyle, Isobel Washington 16:16.36
15 Moultrie, Josephine Unattached 16:16.94
16 Benner, Emma Purdue 16:17.83
17 Farber, Lianne New Balance NorCal 16:26.13
18 Lee, Michelle Wisconsin 16:28.91
19 Lembo, Katie Providence 16:30.79
20 Foley, Kendra Grand Valley St. 16:41.77
21 Knight, Katie Washington 16:53.37
- Tsolis, Tori Strava TC / Brooks DNF
- Prouse, Charlotte Washington DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Elliott, David Unattached 13:36.68
2 Abbey, Jefferson Colorado St. 13:37.23
3 Stinson, Parker Saucony 13:38.07
4 Leibold, Collin Strava TC / Brooks 13:39.60
5 George, Alex Arkansas 13:40.66
6 ATLETISMO, FEDERACIÓNPERUANA Federación Peruana Atleti 13:41.46
7 Weitz, Nathan Northern Arizona 13:56.80
8 Monroe, Alex Boulder Track Club 14:00.68
9 Corcoran, Garrett California 14:01.38
10 Denault, Robert Newmarket Huskies 14:17.53
11 Funatsu, Shoma Impress Running 14:21.28
12 Joyce, Thomas California 14:21.61
13 Fitzgibbon, Robbie Bizz-Sports Management 14:22.60
14 Onizuka, Shota Unattached 14:26.93
- Clements, Kieran Iona DNF
- Sakaguchi, Ryohei Unattached DNF
- Sweatt, Garrett Stanford DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Thomas, Ryan Columbia 14:00.56
2 Snider, Zack Wisconsin 14:00.74
3 Andresson, Hlynur Eastern Michigan 14:00.83
4 Levora, Sam Washington St. 14:01.63
5 Veatch, Benjamin Unattached 14:02.08
6 Sandvold, Russell Wisconsin 14:03.91
7 Coughler, Jeremy Indiana 14:04.51
8 Tooker, Aidan Syracuse 14:04.91
9 Schwartzer, Matthew Indiana 14:07.70
10 Reiser, Jesse Illinois 14:09.21
11 Parsons, Alek Unattached - Stanford 14:10.33
12 Pollard, Thomas Iowa State 14:10.90
13 Mau, Kyle Indiana 14:11.50
14 Bautista, Miguel Texas Tech 14:13.49
15 Gibson, Patrick Stanford 14:14.04
16 Gardner, Andrew Washington 14:18.55
17 Rodriguez, Nathan Iowa State 14:21.65
18 Van Scoter, Jack Georgetown 14:24.33
19 Hanson, Spencer BYU 14:26.14
20 Lomong, Peter Northern Arizona 14:26.97
21 Halsted, Trevor Strava TC 14:30.23
22 Burcham, Jacob Oklahoma 14:43.69
23 Broughton, Chase Southern Indiana 14:47.50
- Dinger, Tai Stanford DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rohrer, Anna Notre Dame 31:58.99
2 Bruce, Stephanie NAZ Elite 31:59.88
3 McColgan, Eilish Nike 32:10.59
4 Taylor, Charlotte San Francisco 32:11.80
5 Taylor, Kellyn NAZ Elite 32:16.78
6 Sachtleben, Bethany Saucony Hurricanes 32:50.70
7 Olson, Mara adidas RME 33:09.13
8 Kempfer, Jamie Missouri 33:09.67
9 Gomez, Kinsey Skechers Performance 33:12.20
10 Knights, Bethan California 33:31.25
11 Eder, Veronica Auburn 33:35.73
12 Lokedi, Sharon Kansas 33:37.01
13 McDermitt, Jordann Eastern Michigan 33:37.37
14 Pratt, Olivia Butler 33:46.03
15 Braswell, Anna Ole Miss 33:47.22
16 Flanagan, Kaylee Washington 33:52.48
17 Smith, Jaci Air Force 33:54.99
18 Stoner, Paige Syracuse 33:55.69
19 Schmaedick, Maggie Oregon 33:56.32
20 Schriever, Gillian Pittsburgh 34:05.13
21 England, Mary Alex Ole Miss 34:07.45
22 Bean, Emily Ole Miss 34:07.57
23 Regan, Amy Stevens Institute 34:42.02
- Shwayder, Elianna Harvard DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Simbassa, Abbabiya American Distance Project 28:03.83
2 Chelanga, Alfred Alabama 28:04.95
3 Campbell, Kemoy New Balance 28:06.40
4 Hehir, Martin NAZ Elite 28:08.60
5 Bruce, Ben NAZ Elite 28:09.29
6 Peterson, Erik Butler 28:11.02
7 Mock, Jerrell Colorado St. 28:11.80
8 gray, joseph Merrell 28:18.73
9 Amador Montilla, Miguel Equipo Porvenir 28:30.55
10 Kosgei, Antibahs Alabama 28:35.79
11 Parsons, George North Carolina St. 28:43.74
12 Young, Clayton BYU 28:45.36
13 Leach, Matthew Strava TC / rabbit 28:45.48
14 Fischer, Grant Colorado St. 28:45.83
15 Short, Alex San Francisco 28:46.83
16 Fischer, Reed Drake 28:47.86
17 Baxter, Matthew Northern Arizona 28:48.02
18 Smith, Scott NAZ Elite 28:53.75
19 Kirui, Gilbert Iona 28:54.90
20 Reichow, Joel South Dakota St. 28:56.24
21 Glines, Cory Northern Arizona 29:13.14
22 Johnson, Brady Portland 29:19.87
23 pena, jose Venezuela 29:38.56
24 Lutz, Craig NAZ Elite 29:39.13
- Braun, Aaron NAZ Elite DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Pegram, Taylor UNLV 13.52 0.3
2 Williams, Jaela UNLV 13.58 0.3
3 Norris, Amari UNLV 13.82 0.3
4 Childs, Jade San Jose St. 13.91 0.3
5 Abbott , Calli Ann Hawaii 14.25 0.3
6 Frazier, Tasha Iowa State 14.28 0.3
7 Vongsaveng, Mariyah Central Washington 14.29 0.3
8 Brown, Brittany Laney 15.35 0.3
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Pegram, Taylor UNLV 13.78 1.5
2 Childs, Jade San Jose St. 13.91 1.0
3 Vongsaveng, Mariyah Central Washington 14.32 -2.3
4 Williams, Jaela UNLV 14.32 -1.4
5 Norris, Amari UNLV 14.08 1.0
6 Voloshin, Diana Simon Fraser 14.21 1.0
7 Frazier, Tasha Iowa State 14.65 -2.3
8 Brown, Brittany Laney 14.66 1.0
9 Abbott , Calli Ann Hawaii 14.69 -2.3
10 Tubbs, Lexi Northwest Nazarene 14.71 1.5
11 Whitburn, Brooke Chico State 14.71 -2.3
12 Vance, Nia Laney 14.77 1.5
13 Sanders, Ray'Ven Merritt 14.79 1.0
14 Robertson, Morgan California 14.84 1.5
15 Weems , Erykah Central Washington 14.88 -2.3
16 Whigham, Emma Iowa State 14.93 -1.4
17 Lester, Carly Washington 15.02 -1.4
18 Labrie-Smith, Hannah Stanford 15.06 -1.4
19 Lewis, Amber Stanford 15.08 -1.4
20 Sims, Kolbi San Jose St. 15.14 1.0
21 Boschee, Lexy North Dakota State 15.23 1.5
22 Ross, Molly Cal Poly 15.30 1.5
23 Denzer, Macy North Dakota State 15.37 1.5
24 Williams, Xjaedah Cal Poly Pomona 15.68 -2.3
25 Wood, Dakota North Dakota State 15.98 -1.4
26 Turner, Jenavieve Chico State 15.98 -1.4
27 Jenkins, Chloe Stanislaus State 16.05 -2.3
28 Levy, Ciara Cal Poly 19.85 1.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ostrander, Allie Boise State 9:55.61
2 Wilson, Alexina Oiselle 9:56.55
3 Nelson, Alicia Boulder Track Club 10:00.99
4 Wayment, Courtney BYU 10:04.43
5 Taylor-Green , Charlotte Unattached 10:11.12
6 Austin, Taylor Indiana State 10:17.73
7 Oren, Molly Hillsdale 10:20.30
8 Ward, Regan Arkansas 10:21.04
9 Waggoner, Hannah Alabama 10:21.12
10 Dahl, Emma Oklahoma 11:03.56
11 Nerud, Brianna Oregon 11:13.26
- Schilkowsky, Rachel rabbit elite DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jordan, Michael American Distance Project 8:33.31
2 Thomas, Ieuan Unattached 8:33.68
3 Goodman, David Boulder Track Club 8:35.07
4 Reeder, Troy Furman 8:40.57
5 CAMARGO, ANDRES CAMILO Colombia 8:44.91
6 Blomberg, Emil AAM 8:45.46
7 Roth, Bailey Arizona 8:46.69
8 Albertson, CJ Arizona State 8:48.24
9 Motschmann, Johannes Iona 8:50.80
10 Abrahamsen, Jakob Eastern Kentucky 8:51.97
11 Briggs, Mitchell BYU 8:52.44
12 Wallace, Cale Arkansas 9:02.12
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 UNLV A 45.03
2 Laney A 47.18
3 Academy of Art A 47.50
4 Chico State A 47.61
5 Fresno Pacific A 47.95
6 Stanislaus State A 48.41
7 Cal Poly A 48.45
8 Butte A 50.29
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Sequoias A 40.32
2 Diablo Valley A 41.73
3 Stanford A 41.81
4 Merritt A 41.82
5 Cal Poly A 42.13
6 Chico State A 42.22
7 Stanislaus State A 42.23
8 Butte A 43.79
Stanford B DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Stanford A 3:37.14
2 North Dakota State A 3:37.15
3 UNLV A 3:38.89
4 San Francisco St. A 3:39.21
5 Academy of Art A 3:42.89
6 Sequoias A 3:44.96
7 Central Washington A 3:45.52
8 Chico State A 3:47.52
9 Cal Poly A 3:50.29
10 Stanislaus State A 3:52.23
11 Stanford B 3:53.09
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Iowa State A 3:10.41
2 Stanford A 3:12.58
3 North Dakota State A 3:13.55
4 Fresno Pacific A 3:14.16
5 Merritt A 3:15.21
6 Chico State A 3:16.08
7 Stanislaus State A 3:16.29
8 Cal Poly A 3:16.33
9 Academy of Art A 3:18.52
10 Stanford B 3:18.73
11 Sequoias A 3:19.48
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Patterson, Elizabeth Santa Cruz Track Club 1.90m 6' 2.75"
2 Lowe, Lily Hawaii 1.75m 5' 8.75"
3 Hensley, Hannah Academy of Art 1.75m 5' 8.75"
4 Teran, Karla Arizona 1.70m 5' 7.0"
5 Boschee, Lexy North Dakota State 1.65m 5' 5.0"
5 Taylor, Danielle Cal Poly 1.65m 5' 5.0"
5 Kaufmann, Kelsey Augustana (S.D.) 1.65m 5' 5.0"
8 Reichenbach, Rachel Stanford 1.65m 5' 5.0"
- Schnelli, Lauren Chico State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Summerset, Justice Arizona 2.16m 7' 1.0"
2 Kirkwood, Ben Santa Barbara Track Club 2.11m 6' 11.0"
3 O'Georgia, Bryant Arizona 2.06m 6' 9.0"
3 Ford, Jalen Iowa State 2.06m 6' 9.0"
5 Stewart, Dominique Shasta 2.01m 6' 7.0"
6 Jensen, Cole Washington 2.01m 6' 7.0"
7 Rex, Trevor Stanford 1.96m 6' 5.0"
7 Hoberg, Cole Northwest Nazarene 1.96m 6' 5.0"
9 Durbin, Cody Iowa State 1.96m 6' 5.0"
10 Shellworth, Danny Cal Poly 1.96m 6' 5.0"
11 Murray, Carson Washington 1.96m 6' 5.0"
12 Phillips, Jack San Mateo 1.96m 6' 5.0"
13 Tranch, Micah Northwest Nazarene 1.91m 6' 3.25"
13 Eilers, Teigan Humboldt State 1.91m 6' 3.25"
- DeGiovanni, Clem Merritt NP
- Porter, Vincent Cal Poly NP
- Munkholm, Jonnythan Menlo College NP
- Dronen, Alec Chico State NP
- Yeager, Danny Cal Poly NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Martinez, Lauren California 4.04m 13' 3.0"
2 Jeffries, Allison Boise State 4.04m 13' 3.0"
3 Sack, Taylor Chico State 3.80m 12' 5.5"
3 Haun , Helen Ann Oregon State 3.80m 12' 5.5"
5 Paradee, Anna Western Washington 3.80m 12' 5.5"
5 Malaspina, Erika Stanford 3.80m 12' 5.5"
7 Bowers , Amanda Hawaii 3.80m 12' 5.5"
7 Benke, Anna North Dakota State 3.80m 12' 5.5"
9 Kozaki, Amber Hawaii 3.65m 11' 11.75"
9 Summersett, Nicole Stanford 3.65m 11' 11.75"
11 Jaques, Sydney Cal Poly 3.65m 11' 11.75"
12 Black , Natasha Hawaii 3.65m 11' 11.75"
13 Field, Gillette Oregon State 3.50m 11' 5.75"
14 Kurtz, Larissa Cal Poly 3.50m 11' 5.75"
14 Farrell, Megan Chico State 3.50m 11' 5.75"
16 Mahlum, Reminton Cal Poly 3.35m 10' 11.75"
- Bean, Nina Hawaii NP
- Chang, Hannah Cal Poly NP
- Whitehead, Savannah Arizona NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Lewis, Payton Northwest Nazarene 5.20m 17' 0.75"
2 Pust, Ryan Stanislaus State 5.05m 16' 6.75"
3 Duvio, Dylan Unattached - Stanford 4.90m 16' 0.75"
4 Bailey, Phill Chico State 4.90m 16' 0.75"
5 Stoddard, Camden Boise State 4.90m 16' 0.75"
6 McBride, Dalton Chico State 4.75m 15' 7.0"
6 Fancey , Michael San Joaquin Delta 4.75m 15' 7.0"
8 Webster, Jared Northwest Nazarene 4.75m 15' 7.0"
9 La Scala, Anthony Chico State 4.75m 15' 7.0"
10 Lopez, Luciano California 4.75m 15' 7.0"
11 Brendel, Tyler California 4.75m 15' 7.0"
12 Hamson, Eli Cal Poly 4.75m 15' 7.0"
13 Martin, Aaron Chico State 4.75m 15' 7.0"
14 Atkinson, Shane Unattached 4.60m 15' 1.0"
15 Schwartz, Matthew California 4.60m 15' 1.0"
16 Largent, Zayn Stanislaus State 4.60m 15' 1.0"
17 Kordas, Gordon Western Washington 4.60m 15' 1.0"
18 McClanahan, Zach Northwest Nazarene 4.45m 14' 7.25"
19 Woo, Justin Chico State 4.45m 14' 7.25"
- Stattner, Justin Boise State NP
- Hino, Jacob Western Washington NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Gales, Ayana UNLV 6.30m 20' 8.0" 1.3
2 Longmire, Destiny San Jose St. 6.15m 20' 2.25" 0.9
3 McCorkle, Allanah Iowa State 6.13m 20' 1.5" 1.7
4 Gayles, Daryth Stanford 6.07m 19' 11.0" -0.2
5 Johnson-Upshaw, Kelsey San Jose St. 5.86m 19' 2.75" 0.6
6 Torres, Abrianna Unattached 5.83m 19' 1.5" 0.3
7 Whitburn, Brooke Chico State 5.82m 19' 1.25" 2.5
8 Frazier, Tasha Iowa State 5.77m 18' 11.25" -0.3
9 Harbaugh, Cambree San Jose St. 5.76m 18' 10.75" 2.2
10 Adler, Kate Washington 5.54m 18' 2.25" 0.1
11 Childs, Jade San Jose St. 5.38m 17' 8.0" -2.0
12 Rasmussen, Jessica Cal Poly 5.31m 17' 5.25" 1.3
13 Spurgeon, Carsyn Iowa State 5.17m 16' 11.5" 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Levin, Amanda North Dakota State 5.80m 19' 0.5" 0.4
2 Hensley, Hannah Academy of Art 5.75m 18' 10.5" -0.9
3 Kwiatkowski, Marisa Stanford 5.67m 18' 7.25" 0.5
4 Abrams, Mykisha Butte 5.65m 18' 6.5" 1.2
5 Vance, Nia Laney 5.60m 18' 4.5" -2.1
6 Clemens, Stella UNLV 5.58m 18' 3.75" 1.8
7 Presigny, Marion Academy of Art 5.49m 18' 0.25" 2.1
8 Brown, Brittany Laney 5.45m 17' 10.75" 0.3
9 Anderson, Ali Central Washington 5.39m 17' 8.25" 0.5
10 Young-Werner, Rian Academy of Art 5.26m 17' 3.25" -0.9
11 Ruback, Kirby Cal Poly 5.19m 17' 0.5" -0.3
12 DeMar, Bailey North Dakota State 5.18m 17' 0.0" -1.1
13 Woch, Folke Academy of Art 5.16m 16' 11.25" 1.7
14 Brenzil , Alexis Hawaii 5.15m 16' 10.75" 2.8
15 Lanovaz, Caice Cal Poly 5.14m 16' 10.5" 2.0
16 Denzer, Macy North Dakota State 5.13m 16' 10.0" -0.6
17 Odesjo, Amanda Academy of Art 5.09m 16' 8.5" 0.6
18 Dorsett, Taj Boise State 5.06m 16' 7.25" 2.7
19 Ortega, HarLee Central Washington 4.92m 16' 1.75" -0.4
20 Venerable, Mi'Shaye Stanislaus State 4.86m 15' 11.5" -4.0
- Jensen, Piper North Dakota State NP -
- Anderson, Ashley California NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Fincham-Dukes, Jacob Oklahoma State 7.65m 25' 1.25" 0.8
2 McDaniel, Donte Fresno Pacific 7.51m 24' 7.75" 1.6
2 Hawkins, Myles Arizona 7.51m 24' 7.75" 1.7
4 Ricketts, Michane Academy of Art 7.31m 23' 11.75" 2.9
5 Mattox, Craig Academy of Art 7.22m 23' 8.25" 0.6
6 Gordon, Josh Washington 7.15m 23' 5.5" 0.0
7 Bailey, Phill Chico State 7.02m 23' 0.5" -0.1
8 Wethington, Karsten California 6.91m 22' 8.0" 0.7
9 Noel, Elijah Menlo College 6.89m 22' 7.25" 2.8
10 Dunn, Jason Chico State 6.82m 22' 4.5" 1.1
11 Yates, Kevin Western Washington 6.76m 22' 2.25" -3.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Martin, Aaron Chico State 7.05m 23' 1.75" 1.7
2 Landis, Kodiak Central Washington 6.94m 22' 9.25" 1.7
3 Dronen, Alec Chico State 6.78m 22' 3.0" -1.0
4 Andrews, Lane Chico State 6.72m 22' 0.75" 1.0
5 Stewart, Dominique Shasta 6.56m 21' 6.25" 4.4
6 Brendel, Tyler California 6.45m 21' 2.0" 3.7
7 Rosero, Chris Shasta 6.39m 20' 11.75" 2.0
8 Richard, Eric Chico State 6.35m 20' 10.0" 0.6
9 Gibson, Max Santa Rosa 6.02m 19' 9.0" 0.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Kurywchak, Danylle Unattached 13.36m 43' 10.0" -0.6
2 Anderson, Ashley California 12.89m 42' 3.5" 0.8
3 Kwiatkowski, Marisa Stanford 12.68m 41' 7.25" 3.3
4 Harbaugh, Cambree San Jose St. 12.09m 39' 8.0" 1.2
5 Williams, Danielle UNLV 12.07m 39' 7.25" 2.0
6 Young-Werner, Rian Academy of Art 11.98m 39' 3.75" 4.1
7 Iriafen, Abibat Cal Poly 11.95m 39' 2.5" 1.0
8 Brown, Ella Simon Fraser 11.63m 38' 2.0" -1.2
9 Milton, Ari Chabot 11.62m 38' 1.5" 0.6
10 Brown, Brittany Laney 11.30m 37' 1.0" -0.3
11 Earle-Rouse, Ellie Humboldt State 11.17m 36' 7.75" 0.1
- Jensen, Piper North Dakota State NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 McDaniel, Donte Fresno Pacific 15.19m 49' 10.0" 1.4
2 Wethington, Karsten California 14.93m 48' 11.75" 2.9
3 Noel, Elijah Menlo College 14.54m 47' 8.5" 4.1
4 Hinton, Kelle'Mon North Dakota State 14.27m 46' 10.0" 1.1
5 Munkholm, Jonnythan Menlo College 14.19m 46' 6.75" 0.6
6 Meye, Tristan De Anza 14.18m 46' 6.25" 0.6
7 Seely, Mark Western Washington 14.18m 46' 6.25" 0.3
8 Lewis, Kailen Merritt 13.72m 45' 0.25" 3.2
9 Omilana, Fisayo Stanford 13.40m 43' 11.75" 0.2
10 Redding-Moment, Elijah Menlo College 13.30m 43' 7.75" -0.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Giger, Lena Stanford 16.51m 54' 2.0"
2 Hutchinson, Courtney Boise State 15.22m 49' 11.25"
3 Gunnells, Shelby North Dakota State 14.72m 48' 3.5"
4 Retzlaff, Bailey North Dakota State 14.54m 47' 8.5"
5 Sanchez , Rosario Unattached 14.11m 46' 3.5"
6 Mendoza, Sabrina Hawaii 13.92m 45' 8.0"
7 Thornton, Jordyn North Dakota State 13.68m 44' 10.75"
8 Osby, Kiely Cal Poly 13.30m 43' 7.75"
9 Altice , Michelle Hawaii 12.85m 42' 2.0"
- Schwarzkopf, Maggie North Dakota State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Nkwonta, Angel Washington 13.56m 44' 6.0"
2 Homer, Aiyana Central Washington 12.80m 42' 0.0"
3 Bierly, Imani California 12.61m 41' 4.5"
4 Kamau , Mary Hawaii 12.36m 40' 6.75"
5 Coleman, Emma Cal Poly 12.20m 40' 0.5"
6 Scranton, Allison Cal Poly 11.93m 39' 1.75"
7 DiMilia, Mareena Sacred Heart 11.84m 38' 10.25"
8 Lohsen, Isabella San Joaquin Delta 10.24m 33' 7.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Padilla, Jose Washington 17.12m 56' 2.0"
2 Blasey, Brian North Dakota State 16.07m 52' 8.75"
3 Keogan, Michael North Dakota State 15.76m 51' 8.5"
4 Esparza, Matthew California 15.54m 51' 0.0"
5 Singuineau, Shaquille Sequoias 15.51m 50' 10.75"
6 Timm, Zach Iowa State 15.21m 49' 11.0"
7 Jackson, Zane American River 15.09m 49' 6.25"
8 Flax, Melvin San Joaquin Delta 14.02m 46' 0.0"
9 Contreras, JuanCarlos Stanislaus State 13.98m 45' 10.5"
10 Scranton, Teddy Cal Poly 13.29m 43' 7.25"
- Tafoya, Armando Central Washington NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Simon, Peter California 18.94m 62' 1.75"
2 Renner, Alex North Dakota State 18.59m 61' 0.0"
3 Newman, Tristen Stanford 18.09m 59' 4.25"
4 Kempka, Sam Arkansas 17.62m 57' 9.75"
5 Johnson, McKay California 17.50m 57' 5.0"
6 Stroh, Steffan North Dakota State 17.43m 57' 2.25"
7 Sambel, Arnold Cal Poly 17.42m 57' 2.0"
8 Parker, Sullivan Unattached 17.36m 56' 11.5"
9 McMorris, Malik California 17.32m 56' 10.0"
10 Rogers, Jeff Arkansas 16.20m 53' 1.75"
11 Schwarzkopf, Conrad North Dakota State 16.02m 52' 6.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pierson, Summer Unattached 57.19m 187' 7.75"
2 Jelmini, Anna Unattached 50.07m 164' 3.5"
3 Mader, Kendall California 49.88m 163' 8.0"
4 Weimerskirch, Katelyn North Dakota State 49.84m 163' 6.5"
5 Nilles, Maddy North Dakota State 48.97m 160' 8.25"
6 Scranton, Allison Cal Poly 45.53m 149' 4.75"
7 Retzlaff, Bailey North Dakota State 45.19m 148' 3.5"
8 Desilva, Emma California 44.22m 145' 1.25"
9 Allman, Valarie Unattached - Stanford 41.25m 135' 4.25"
10 Mortensen, Megan Western Washington 37.16m 121' 11.25"
11 Chibuogwu, Onyie Washington 36.84m 120' 10.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Salone, Jaimi Stanford 44.76m 146' 10.5"
2 Altice , Michelle Hawaii 42.78m 140' 4.5"
3 Sheppard, Sierra American River 42.04m 137' 11.5"
4 Lowther, Breanna Stanislaus State 41.46m 136' 0.5"
5 Mendoza, Sabrina Hawaii 41.36m 135' 8.5"
6 Kamau , Mary Hawaii 41.18m 135' 1.5"
7 Thornton, Jordyn North Dakota State 40.08m 131' 6.25"
8 Seyer, Emma California 37.83m 124' 1.75"
9 Forte, Taylor UNLV 37.43m 122' 10.0"
10 Schwarzkopf, Maggie North Dakota State 35.29m 115' 9.75"
11 Osby, Kiely Cal Poly 33.87m 111' 1.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gilbert, Corey Diablo Valley 48.09m 157' 9.5"
2 Hunter, Armon Sequoias 47.39m 155' 6.0"
3 McBride , Jacob North Dakota State 46.60m 152' 11.0"
4 McKown, Marshall Yuba 45.85m 150' 5.5"
5 Lindsley, Drew Boise State 45.19m 148' 3.5"
6 Jackson, Zane American River 44.22m 145' 1.25"
7 Halford, Matt American River 42.33m 138' 10.75"
8 Contreras, JuanCarlos Stanislaus State 41.85m 137' 4.0"
9 Scranton, Teddy Cal Poly 41.28m 135' 5.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McMorris, Malik California 53.25m 174' 8.75"
2 Song, Brenden California 52.98m 173' 10.0"
3 Johnson, McKay California 51.21m 168' 0.5"
4 Ellingson, Landon Stanford 49.84m 163' 6.5"
5 Boyden, Dan Washington 48.78m 160' 0.75"
6 Sullins, Erich Arkansas 48.40m 158' 9.75"
7 Stroh, Steffan North Dakota State 48.20m 158' 2.0"
8 Padilla, Jose Washington 48.06m 157' 8.5"
9 Tafoya, Armando Central Washington 48.04m 157' 7.5"
10 Blasey, Brian North Dakota State 47.31m 155' 2.75"
11 Sambel, Arnold Cal Poly 46.16m 151' 5.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gunnells, Shelby North Dakota State 55.95m 183' 7.0"
2 Retzlaff, Bailey North Dakota State 54.19m 177' 9.75"
3 Seyer, Emma California 52.35m 171' 9.25"
4 Thornton, Jordyn North Dakota State 52.08m 170' 10.75"
5 Schwarzkopf, Maggie North Dakota State 52.04m 170' 9.0"
6 Giger, Lena Stanford 51.82m 170' 0.5"
7 Krempel, Tessa Iowa State 51.80m 169' 11.75"
8 Okeke, Christabel Iowa State 51.10m 167' 8.0"
9 Sudbeck , Haleigh Hawaii 48.39m 158' 9.5"
10 Bierly, Imani California 46.91m 153' 11.0"
11 Mader, Kendall California 46.33m 152' 0.25"
12 Homer, Aiyana Central Washington 43.19m 141' 8.75"
- Nkwonta, Angel Washington NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Allman, Valarie Unattached - Stanford 60.82m 199' 6.75"
2 Parker, Destiny California 59.53m 195' 4.0"
3 Dobosy, Danica Unattached 58.05m 190' 5.75"
4 Kuhn, Ariana Iowa State 57.61m 189' 0.5"
5 Kaaja, Ilse California 57.61m 189' 0.5"
6 Weimerskirch, Katelyn North Dakota State 57.41m 188' 4.5"
7 McKee, Lindsay Stanislaus State 56.55m 185' 6.75"
8 Frost, Hannah North Dakota State 56.29m 184' 8.5"
9 Nilles, Maddy North Dakota State 54.66m 179' 4.25"
10 Herrington, Amy North Dakota State 53.28m 174' 10.0"
11 DiMilia, Mareena Sacred Heart 52.69m 172' 10.75"
12 Chibuogwu, Onyie Washington 50.36m 165' 3.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sullins, Erich Arkansas 61.66m 202' 3.75"
2 Bejaran, Eric Stanislaus State 56.89m 186' 8.0"
3 Godsil, Marshall California 53.36m 175' 1.0"
4 Celona, Chris Iowa State 53.35m 175' 0.75"
5 Pless, Brandon Western Washington 53.30m 174' 10.75"
6 Nagle, Nolan Chico State 52.61m 172' 7.5"
7 Ram, Abhineet Unattached 50.67m 166' 3.25"
8 Hamilton, Trevor American River 49.83m 163' 6.0"
9 White, Kyle Washington 49.79m 163' 4.5"
10 Villa, Abel San Joaquin Delta 48.79m 160' 1.25"
11 Esparza, Matthew California 48.73m 159' 10.75"
12 Keogan, Michael North Dakota State 47.54m 156' 0.0"
13 McKown, Marshall Yuba 46.75m 153' 4.75"
14 Contreras, JuanCarlos Stanislaus State 46.44m 152' 4.5"
15 Halford, Matt American River 44.01m 144' 5.0"
- Ellingson, Landon Stanford NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Miller, Nick Unattached 75.58m 247' 11.75"
2 Campbell, Taylor Unattached 72.89m 239' 2.0"
3 Painter, Michael Stanford 63.05m 206' 10.5"
4 Renner, Alex North Dakota State 62.22m 204' 2.0"
5 Stroh, Steffan North Dakota State 60.89m 199' 9.5"
6 Newman, Tristen Stanford 59.18m 194' 2.25"
7 McBride , Jacob North Dakota State 58.24m 191' 1.25"
8 Campbell, Carey Washington 58.21m 191' 0.0"
9 Schwarzkopf, Conrad North Dakota State 57.73m 189' 5.0"
- Tafoya, Armando Central Washington NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Little, Mackenzie Stanford 55.60m 182' 5.25"
2 Olin, Alyssa North Dakota State 48.97m 160' 8.25"
3 Dell, Bailey Northwest Christian 48.78m 160' 0.75"
4 Gray, Jenna Stanford 48.73m 159' 10.75"
5 Drake, Bethany Western Washington 46.30m 151' 11.0"
6 Smith, Victoria Stanford 45.41m 149' 0.0"
7 Engle, Emmanuella Washington 43.42m 142' 5.75"
8 Bulger, Karen Hawaii 43.38m 142' 4.25"
9 DiMilia, Mareena Sacred Heart 43.22m 141' 9.75"
10 Glasmann, Megan Unattached 41.42m 135' 11.0"
11 Brenzil , Alexis Hawaii 39.40m 129' 3.5"
- Vazquez, Felicianna Hawaii NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hochhalter, Kayla North Dakota State 48.97m 160' 8.25"
2 Head, Gabby Fresno Pacific 41.36m 135' 8.5"
3 Taylor, Katherine Washington 40.02m 131' 3.75"
3 Righi, Bailey Iowa State 40.02m 131' 3.75"
5 Sack, Taylor Chico State 39.98m 131' 2.25"
6 Nelson, Madeleine Northwest Christian 39.96m 131' 1.5"
7 Clemens, Stella UNLV 39.29m 128' 11.0"
8 Woch, Folke Academy of Art 39.16m 128' 6.0"
9 Whitburn, Brooke Chico State 37.90m 124' 4.5"
10 Castelli, Juana Iowa State 35.34m 115' 11.5"
11 Stiles, Emily Boise State 34.09m 111' 10.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mortimore, Matti North Dakota State 77.47m 254' 2.25"
2 Schmidt, Austin North Dakota State 68.84m 225' 10.5"
3 Howe, Nick Unattached 66.87m 219' 5.0"
4 Danielson, Trevor Stanford 66.44m 218' 0.0"
5 Kerr, Charles Stanford 64.72m 212' 4.25"
6 Parker, Tyler North Dakota State 63.14m 207' 2.0"
7 Wilks, Aaron Illinois 58.47m 191' 10.25"
8 Achterhoff, Trey Iowa State 54.06m 177' 4.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Martin, Aaron Chico State 61.11m 200' 6.25"
2 Dunn, Jason Chico State 58.89m 193' 2.75"
3 Springer, Alex Arkansas 57.60m 189' 0.0"
4 Hackney, Christian Northwest Christian 56.67m 185' 11.25"
5 Eilers, Teigan Humboldt State 56.05m 183' 11.0"
6 Miller, Klayton Stanislaus State 55.73m 182' 10.25"
7 Burg, Brian Shasta 55.00m 180' 5.5"
8 Mitchell, Jake Chico State 54.49m 178' 9.5"
9 Clemensen, Dane Cal Poly 50.19m 164' 8.25"