Hamline Invitational
Date: Sat, Apr 01, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Brazerol, Bailee St. Cloud State 12.33 1.3
2 Stowell, McKayla Gustavus Adolphus 12.51 1.3
3 Kesseh, Erica Minnesota-Duluth 12.59 1.3
4 Williams, Gloria Concordia-St. Paul 12.59 1.3
5 Curran, Grace Wis.-River Falls 12.73 0.3
6 Krier, Jillian Bethel (Minn.) 12.81 1.3
7 Wells-Johnson, Shakeela St. Catherine 12.82 1.3
8 Torgerson, LeAnn Wis.-Superior 12.90 2.3
9 Komoto, Kara Macalester 12.96 1.3
10 Linkert, Sherahlynn Wis.-River Falls 13.01 1.3
11 Marciniak, Katelyn St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.03 1.3
12 Monpas, Kendra Minnesota-Duluth 13.05 0.3
13 Kirkova, Liliya St. Catherine 13.13 0.3
14 Koll, Leah St. Benedict 13.17 1.3
15 Mayo, Karly Concordia-Moorhead 13.18 1.6
16 Shafer, Izzy Hamline 13.26 0.3
17 Kretlow, Steph St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.29 0.3
18 Kotajarvi, Lauren Minnesota-Duluth 13.33 0.3
19 Rudolph, LaKeya Concordia-St. Paul 13.33 1.3
20 Santl, Lauren Concordia-Moorhead 13.38 1.6
21 Otto, Renae St. Benedict 13.52 2.3
22 Burke, Paige Minnesota-Duluth 13.53 0.3
23 Hensch, Mikayla Hamline 13.54 0.3
24 Bassier, Emma St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.56 1.3
25 Hart, Dominique Minnesota-Duluth 13.63 1.3
26 Dahl, Emily Bethel (Minn.) 13.64 1.6
27 Hebel, Breanna Minnesota-Duluth 13.66 1.6
28 Auran , Amy Wis.-River Falls 13.71 2.3
29 Michon, Maya Macalester 13.77 1.3
30 Pederson, Paige Minnesota-Morris 13.78 2.3
31 Reeves, Sydia St. Catherine 13.79 1.6
32 Leja, Liza St. Catherine 13.92 1.3
33 Henkemeyer, Ellie St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.92 1.6
34 Asuncion, Kanani St. Catherine 14.03 1.6
35 Singh, Prabhjot Gustavus Adolphus 14.09 2.3
36 Maltese, Chella Minnesota Running Club 14.16 2.3
37 Cermin, Hayley Bethel (Minn.) 14.37 1.6
38 Kammer, Laura St. Olaf 14.41 2.3
39 Garvin, Elise St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.43 2.3
40 Seidel, Rachel St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.47 2.3
41 Diaz, Katrina Hamline 14.52 1.6
42 Howk, Michaela St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.80 2.3
43 Rowland, Ellie St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.94 2.3
44 Kelley, Ici St. Catherine 15.05 2.3
45 Dambi, Undra Wis.-Superior 15.46 2.3
46 Weiglein, Amy Martin Luther 15.59 2.3
47 Smith, Alexandra Minnesota Running Club 16.02 2.3
48 Mohamed, Faiza Augsburg 16.41 2.3
49 Bernard, BreAnna Northwestern (Minn.) 16.55 2.3
- Woody, Nikaylah Augsburg NT 1.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Paynotta, David Wis.-River Falls 10.89 0.4
2 Coleman, Quinton Minnesota 11.00 0.4
3 Ekholm, Anthony St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.12 0.4
4 Neville, Ryan St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.15 1.5
5 Schultenover, Jack Macalester 11.21 0.4
6 Widmer, Thane Hamline 11.23 1.5
7 Duellman, Colin St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.24 0.4
8 Beattie, Nick Minnesota-Duluth 11.26 1.5
8 Pruitt, Evan Northwestern (Minn.) 11.26 2.3
10 Sauro, Daniel St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.31 0.4
11 Lein, Jordan Hamline 11.32 1.5
12 White, Conor St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.36 1.5
13 Ajaluwa, Andrew Minnesota 11.37 -0.9
14 Carroll, Brooks St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.38 0.4
15 Kaiser, Adam St. Olaf 11.42 2.3
16 Witschen, Michael St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.45 1.5
17 Rasmussen, Bryce Minnesota Running Club 11.45 1.5
18 Erickson, Peter Bethel (Minn.) 11.46 2.2
19 Hennen, Aidan Macalester 11.48 2.2
20 Weiss, Logan St. Olaf 11.51 1.5
21 Malone, LeRoy Northwestern (Minn.) 11.51 2.3
22 Leck, Andrew Concordia-St. Paul 11.53 2.2
23 Sullivan, Liam Carleton 11.55 1.5
24 Marrin, Matthew Concordia-St. Paul 11.56 1.5
25 Glover, Janari Wis.-River Falls 11.60 0.4
26 Westawker, Luke Carleton 11.62 2.3
27 Kelvington, Luke St. John's (Minn.) 11.64 2.2
28 Alexander, Brayxton Martin Luther 11.65 1.5
29 Moyer, James Bethel (Minn.) 11.66 2.3
30 Vollendorf, Keith Bethel (Minn.) 11.68 1.5
31 Barnes, Justin Wis.-River Falls 11.71 2.3
32 Kvistero, Cole Minnesota-Morris 11.73 1.8
33 Liew, Shanbin Minnesota Running Club 11.74 2.2
34 Rosario, Sam Augsburg 11.75 1.4
35 Carlson, Matt Wis.-Superior 11.77 4.1
36 Noack, Adam St. John's (Minn.) 11.78 1.8
37 Guyton Jr, Ray Augsburg 11.81 1.4
38 Kernstock, Hogan Wis.-River Falls 11.88 -0.9
39 Johnson, Jonathan Concordia-St. Paul 11.88 2.2
40 Eickhoff, Isaac Bethel (Minn.) 11.89 1.5
41 Whiting, Tom Concordia-Moorhead 11.94 1.8
42 Wang, Hanlin Minnesota Running Club 11.95 1.5
43 Frick, Chris St. Olaf 11.97 1.5
44 Willis, Khayleb St. Olaf 11.98 1.4
45 Chantara, Alex Bethel (Minn.) 11.99 2.2
46 Madigan, Daniel Augsburg 12.00 1.4
47 Cummings, Evan North Central (Minn.) 12.00 1.4
48 Stichman, Kyle Bethel (Minn.) 12.03 1.8
49 Kothenbeutel, Ricky Minnesota-Morris 12.08 1.5
50 Underhill, Mitchell St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.10 2.3
51 Mor, Carl Minnesota-Morris 12.11 0.3
52 Hodgell, Elijah Northwestern (Minn.) 12.14 1.8
53 Clintsman, Randall St. John's (Minn.) 12.16 0.3
54 Knutson, Eli St. Olaf 12.17 1.8
55 Martinuzzi, Paul St. Olaf 12.18 -0.9
56 Vue, Wang Minnesota Running Club 12.21 4.1
57 Sorensen, Colton Wis.-River Falls 12.32 0.3
58 Pruitt, Alex Augsburg 12.35 1.4
59 Lewis, Urvin Martin Luther 12.36 -0.9
60 Wilkerson, Kyle Wis.-Superior 12.41 0.3
61 Tensaie, Baeza Bethel (Minn.) 12.41 0.3
62 Lyons, Eric Hamline 12.44 0.3
63 Spahr, Jordan Northwestern (Minn.) 12.45 1.8
64 Gaubert, Andre St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.54 1.5
65 Jacobson, Riley Wis.-River Falls 12.55 1.8
66 Diggs, Marcel St. Olaf 12.56 1.4
67 Gray, Derek Minnesota Running Club 12.63 1.8
68 Freese, Zach Concordia-Moorhead 12.77 0.3
69 Ortiz, Henry Hamline 12.81 4.1
70 Williams, Emanual Carleton 13.08 2.3
71 Klingenschmitt, Markus Martin Luther 13.34 -0.9
72 Dosch, Andrew Concordia-Moorhead 13.89 -0.9
- Wilhelmi, Cole Concordia-Moorhead DNF 1.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Labatt, Delia Bethel (Minn.) 25.10 2.5
2 Sonsalla, Hannah Macalester 25.66 2.5
3 Berninghaus, Briana Hamline 25.76 2.5
4 Krier, Jillian Bethel (Minn.) 25.79 2.5
5 Stalboerger, Allie Minnesota-Duluth 25.80 2.5
6 Stets, Abby St. Olaf 25.89 2.5
7 Brazerol, Bailee St. Cloud State 25.97 2.5
8 Shady, Erika Concordia-St. Paul 26.03 1.2
9 Faucett, Alyssa UNAT-Minnesota 26.31 1.9
10 Johnson, AddieKay Bethel (Minn.) 26.32 2.5
11 Torgerson, LeAnn Wis.-Superior 26.55 1.9
12 Curran, Grace Wis.-River Falls 26.60 1.2
13 Meakim, Lillie St. Olaf 26.65 1.9
14 Marciniak, Katelyn St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.76 1.9
15 Dugan, Allie UNAT-Minnesota 26.76 1.2
16 Kirkova, Liliya St. Catherine 26.79 1.2
17 Kammer, Maddy Minnesota 26.90 1.2
18 Kretlow, Steph St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.97 1.9
19 Glaaser, Johanna St. Olaf 26.99 1.9
20 Murray, Katie St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.06 1.2
21 Ramacher, Ashley UNAT-Minnesota 27.09 2.5
22 Regan, Anik Macalester 27.15 1.3
23 Futterer, Anna Hamline 27.33 2.0
24 Brown, Bridget St. Cloud State 27.40 2.4
25 Schoustra, Mackenzie St. Olaf 27.42 1.3
26 Roberts, Damonyka Crown 27.54 2.0
27 Monpas, Kendra Minnesota-Duluth 27.55 1.2
28 Michon, Maya Macalester 27.58 0.8
29 Rivard, Savannah Minnesota-Duluth 27.61 1.9
30 Arason, Hannah UNAT-Minnesota 27.72 1.2
31 Santl, Lauren Concordia-Moorhead 27.74 0.0
32 Eischens, Laura St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.80 0.0
33 Rudolph, LaKeya Concordia-St. Paul 27.95 1.3
34 Gelinske, Shelby Concordia-Moorhead 27.98 0.0
35 Anderson, Jalia St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.01 0.0
36 Hensch, Mikayla Hamline 28.06 1.3
37 Hart, Dominique Minnesota-Duluth 28.11 1.2
38 Hebel, Breanna Minnesota-Duluth 28.19 1.3
39 Bremseth, Angela St. Cloud State 28.19 1.3
40 Otto, Renae St. Benedict 28.29 0.8
41 Auran , Amy Wis.-River Falls 28.30 2.4
42 Mayo, Karly Concordia-Moorhead 28.35 0.8
43 Forker, Sarah Bethel (Minn.) 28.37 0.0
44 Mellin, Samantha St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.43 2.0
45 Hughes, Mackenzie Hamline 28.68 2.4
46 Tsai, Christine Minnesota Running Club 28.72 0.8
47 Marquette, Hayli St. Olaf 28.75 0.8
48 Reeves, Sydia St. Catherine 28.76 2.0
49 Henkemeyer, Ellie St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.76 0.0
50 Singh, Prabhjot Gustavus Adolphus 28.80 2.0
51 Thomley, Emma Carleton 28.88 0.0
52 Steiger, Lindsay Hamline 29.09 2.0
53 Pederson, Paige Minnesota-Morris 29.16 0.8
54 Petron, Kristen Bemidji State 29.34 0.8
55 Asuncion, Kanani St. Catherine 29.34 0.8
56 Kulhanek, Cecilia Minnesota Running Club 29.40 2.4
57 Grant, Alanna Wis.-River Falls 29.47 2.7
58 Stilwell, Jenna Concordia-Moorhead 29.48 0.8
59 Bartenstein, Melanie Hamline 29.84 2.0
60 Garvin, Elise St. Thomas (Minn.) 29.86 2.7
61 Seidel, Rachel St. Thomas (Minn.) 30.19 2.0
62 Diaz, Katrina Hamline 30.42 0.0
63 Clarke, Mellissa Hamline 30.69 2.7
64 Doyle, Chloe Bethel (Minn.) 30.71 2.7
65 Rowland, Ellie St. Thomas (Minn.) 31.00 2.7
66 Kelley, Ici St. Catherine 31.13 2.7
67 Howk, Michaela St. Thomas (Minn.) 31.19 2.7
68 Dambi, Undra Wis.-Superior 33.05 2.7
69 Smith, Alexandra Minnesota Running Club 33.44 2.4
70 Moller, Elizabeth Northwestern (Minn.) 34.42 2.7
71 Bernard, BreAnna Northwestern (Minn.) 35.21 2.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Klamm, Carl Bethel (Minn.) 21.80 -0.7
2 Olsen, Karl Bethel (Minn.) 22.05 -0.7
3 Paynotta, David Wis.-River Falls 22.12 -0.7
4 Klamm, Patrick Bethel (Minn.) 22.53 -0.7
5 Neville, Ryan St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.71 -0.7
6 Erickson, Isaac Bethel (Minn.) 22.73 -0.7
7 Schwartz, Ben Carleton 22.90 0.0
8 Supinski, David Concordia-Moorhead 22.91 0.0
9 Skidmore, James St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.01 -0.4
10 Jensen, Tyler Wis.-River Falls 23.03 1.2
11 Pruitt, Evan Northwestern (Minn.) 23.07 -0.4
12 Richter, Bryan Carleton 23.19 -0.7
13 Lein, Jordan Hamline 23.19 1.2
14 Leck, Andrew Concordia-St. Paul 23.20 0.0
15 Julkes, Willie Concordia-Moorhead 23.23 -0.4
16 Cook-Gallardo, Joey Carleton 23.24 0.0
17 Fathie, Alexander Wis.-Superior 23.32 -0.7
18 Beattie, Nick Minnesota-Duluth 23.37 0.0
19 Marrin, Matthew Concordia-St. Paul 23.38 -0.7
20 O'Connell, Sean Gustavus Adolphus 23.44 1.2
21 Jevne, Scott St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.45 0.0
22 Swanson, Kyle Bethel (Minn.) 23.48 1.2
23 Blake, Preston Augsburg 23.50 1.2
24 Dzikonksi, Alex Wis.-Superior 23.53 0.0
24 Hausken, Adam Unattached 23.53 1.2
26 Rasmussen, Bryce Minnesota Running Club 23.55 1.2
27 Doumbouya, Aboubakar Minnesota-Morris 23.56 1.2
28 Olinger, Joseph Wis.-Superior 23.69 1.1
29 Frederickson, Ben St. John's (Minn.) 23.70 -0.4
30 Kelvington, Luke St. John's (Minn.) 23.76 1.2
31 Whiting, Tom Concordia-Moorhead 23.88 1.1
32 Kvistero, Cole Minnesota-Morris 23.89 1.1
33 Jarvis, Micah Martin Luther 23.91 0.7
34 Hennen, Aidan Macalester 23.92 1.1
35 Miller, Shawn Minnesota Running Club 23.92 1.2
36 Baltierrez, Ruben Augsburg 23.95 0.7
37 Kernstock, Hogan Wis.-River Falls 23.96 1.1
38 Mickelson, Hunter Hamline 23.97 -0.4
39 Wananda, Joseph Wis.-River Falls 23.99 0.9
40 Vlasak, Cole Concordia-Moorhead 24.02 1.1
41 Carlson, Matt Wis.-Superior 24.17 0.9
42 Eickhoff, Isaac Bethel (Minn.) 24.20 -0.4
43 Westawker, Luke Carleton 24.21 -0.4
44 Coleman, Joshua Crown 24.28 0.9
45 Naumowicz, Tyler Concordia-St. Paul 24.38 1.2
46 Mor, Carl Minnesota-Morris 24.39 0.7
47 Hodgell, Elijah Northwestern (Minn.) 24.44 0.9
48 Couture, Andre Wis.-Superior 24.48 0.7
49 Duplessis, Kyle Carleton 24.57 0.7
50 Raasch, Caleb Martin Luther 24.82 0.7
51 Liew, Shanbin Minnesota Running Club 24.83 -0.4
52 Pruitt, Alex Augsburg 24.85 1.2
53 Koy, Kiry Minnesota Running Club 25.00 1.2
54 Gaubert, Andre St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.09 0.9
55 Sorensen, Colton Wis.-River Falls 25.32 0.7
56 Vue, Wang Minnesota Running Club 25.47 1.2
57 Wilkerson, Kyle Wis.-Superior 25.49 0.7
58 Grieves, Zach St. John's (Minn.) 25.76 -0.4
59 Hill, Justin Wis.-River Falls 25.86 1.2
60 Umoh, Israel Wis.-River Falls 26.84 1.2
61 Clintsman, Randall St. John's (Minn.) 26.84 1.2
62 Dosch, Andrew Concordia-Moorhead 27.93 1.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Cook-Gallardo, Joey Carleton 49.57
2 Skidmore, James St. Thomas (Minn.) 49.98
3 Supinski, David Concordia-Moorhead 49.98
4 Prater, Joshua St. Thomas (Minn.) 50.16
5 Carlson, Austin Minnesota-Duluth 50.19
6 Jensen, Tyler Wis.-River Falls 50.72
7 Johanson, Josh Concordia-St. Paul 51.09
8 Belchak, AJ Minnesota-Duluth 51.13
9 Jackson, Darrick Minnesota-Duluth 51.29
10 Grieves, Zach St. John's (Minn.) 51.38
11 Frederickson, Ben St. John's (Minn.) 51.40
12 Behm, Connor Minnesota-Duluth 51.52
13 Zimmerman, Will St. John's (Minn.) 51.54
14 Fathie, Alexander Wis.-Superior 51.57
15 Queenan, Ryan St. Thomas (Minn.) 51.59
16 Doumbouya, Aboubakar Minnesota-Morris 51.61
17 Kelner, Alex Minnesota 51.64
18 Trapp, Ryan St. Thomas (Minn.) 51.94
19 Grier, Jordan Hamline 52.08
20 Jevne, Scott St. Thomas (Minn.) 52.24
21 Gutierrez, Michael Macalester 52.29
22 Hausken, Adam Unattached 52.61
23 Vlasak, Cole Concordia-Moorhead 52.80
24 Coleman, Joshua Crown 52.82
25 Kuplic, Anthony St. Thomas (Minn.) 52.84
26 Pratt, Matt Hamline 52.85
27 Reyes Herrera, Edwin Macalester 52.87
28 Elstad, Justin St. Olaf 52.87
29 O'Connell, Sean Gustavus Adolphus 53.06
30 Duplessis, Kyle Carleton 53.19
31 Benz, Garrett Minnesota-Duluth 53.23
32 Prouty, Jacob Hamline 53.34
33 Lushanko, Cory Wis.-River Falls 53.54
34 Miller, Shawn Minnesota Running Club 53.58
35 Anderson, Ryan Minnesota-Morris 54.23
36 Haglund, Tory Hamline 54.26
37 Couture, Andre Wis.-Superior 54.52
38 Retza, Billy Macalester 55.25
39 Reid, Kyle St. Thomas (Minn.) 55.86
40 Goldman, Robert Hamline 56.05
41 Ourada, Houlden Minnesota Running Club 56.21
42 VanBemmelen, Alex Concordia-Moorhead 57.32
43 Hill, Justin Wis.-River Falls 58.25
44 Porterfield, Blade Crown 59.27
45 Umoh, Israel Wis.-River Falls 1:00.23
46 Lee, Minseob Minnesota Running Club 1:03.32
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Wegner, Sara Bethel (Minn.) 2:15.92
2 Barczi, Amelia Minnesota 2:16.43
3 Haakenstad, Annie Minnesota 2:16.59
4 Sjelin, Maddi Minnesota State 2:17.03
5 Dengel, Olivia St. Benedict 2:17.04
6 Casarrubias, Victoria Macalester 2:17.87
7 Prouty, Sam Minnesota 2:18.15
8 Glassbrenner, Ali St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:18.26
9 Praska, Kelli Wis.-Superior 2:18.54
10 Balzer, Nicole Bethel (Minn.) 2:19.08
11 Kyes, Elizabeth Minnesota-Duluth 2:19.21
12 Mathison, Meg Carleton 2:19.48
13 Lutz, Jordan St. Olaf 2:19.52
14 Stauber, Natalie Minnesota-Duluth 2:19.56
15 Moody, Jena St. Olaf 2:19.67
16 Sather, Kelsey Minnesota 2:20.39
17 Hoops, Suzie St. Olaf 2:20.76
18 Novak, Katherine Minnesota-Morris 2:21.77
19 Trezona, Allison St. Olaf 2:21.90
20 Conzemius, Jenna UNAT-Minnesota 2:21.91
21 Forness, Mikayla Concordia-Moorhead 2:22.40
22 Barton, Carly St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:22.73
23 Shurbert-Hetzel , Autum St. Cloud State 2:23.08
24 Herath, Lydia Bethel (Minn.) 2:23.41
25 Klatt, Emily Wis.-River Falls 2:23.81
26 Lundgren, Claudia St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:23.95
27 Prescott, Natalie Macalester 2:24.05
28 Sakry, Rachel St. Cloud State 2:24.15
29 Brekke, Josephine St. Olaf 2:24.51
30 Dammann, Morgan St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:24.51
31 Schnabel, Abigail Gustavus Adolphus 2:24.52
32 West, Maria Concordia-Moorhead 2:24.72
33 Smith, Elena Macalester 2:24.79
34 Ellingson, Holly Macalester 2:25.35
35 Giefer, Julia St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:25.35
36 Winter, Tierney Gustavus Adolphus 2:26.03
37 Fisher, Lisa St. Olaf 2:26.28
38 Strickland, Shannon St. Catherine 2:26.70
39 Pillar, Allison Macalester 2:26.71
40 Paulson, Briana St. Olaf 2:27.72
41 Rohlf, Christine St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:28.11
42 Boyd, Ruthie Carleton 2:28.28
43 Nash, Alyssa Hamline 2:28.51
44 Forness, Miriah Concordia-Moorhead 2:28.66
45 Bennett, Tasha Concordia-St. Paul 2:29.31
46 Weimholt, Stefani Minnesota Running Club 2:29.39
47 Kemp, Lindsey St. Olaf 2:29.42
48 Trachtenberg, Sarah Carleton 2:29.62
49 Hunter, Brooke Macalester 2:29.98
50 Ward, Sarah Minnesota Running Club 2:30.39
51 Thoemke, Nadine Hamline 2:30.46
52 Webb, Kathryn Minnesota-Duluth 2:30.52
53 Walker, Abigail Carleton 2:30.59
54 Ryan, Caitie St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:31.58
55 Hulterstrum, Jane Northwestern (Minn.) 2:31.68
56 Anderson, Elisabeth Minnesota-Morris 2:31.79
57 Cihasky, Megan Minnesota-Duluth 2:31.99
58 Doda, Rose St. Olaf 2:31.99
59 Loucks, Zoe Minnesota-Morris 2:32.59
60 Carlson, Kimberly Wis.-River Falls 2:32.73
61 Hayes, Emma Wis.-River Falls 2:33.13
62 Holten, Anna St. Olaf 2:34.73
63 Michelson, Katherine Bethel (Minn.) 2:36.58
64 Boyle, Tanna Minnesota-Morris 2:36.60
65 Whiting, Abbey St. Benedict 2:36.87
66 Witkowski, Augie St. Benedict 2:36.88
67 Vought, Elizabeth Concordia-Moorhead 2:37.26
68 Thaemert, Rachel Concordia-St. Paul 2:37.49
69 Ohotto, Becca Minnesota State 2:37.70
70 O'Brien, Sally Minnesota State 2:38.26
71 Held, Sophie Minnesota Running Club 2:38.59
72 Vought, Colleen Concordia-Moorhead 2:39.04
73 Thorison, Meg Bethel (Minn.) 2:39.45
74 Rossman, Megan St. Olaf 2:39.61
75 Jensen, Jerlie St. Olaf 2:40.16
76 Boehlke, Rebecca Martin Luther 2:40.29
77 Pape, Anna Bethel (Minn.) 2:40.31
78 Olson, Erica St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:41.33
79 Green, Maegan Minnesota Running Club 2:41.44
80 Narloch, Natalie Bethel (Minn.) 2:41.76
81 Walton, Rebecca St. Olaf 2:42.13
82 Olson, Mckenzie Northwestern (Minn.) 2:42.96
83 Ruhman, Michaela Wis.-Superior 2:43.47
84 Olson, Caitlin Augsburg 2:46.19
85 Rogers-Grant, Lily Macalester 2:46.52
86 Anderson, Amanda Bemidji State 2:47.69
87 Pohl, Emily Minnesota-Morris 2:48.24
88 Austin, Jane Bemidji State 2:48.87
89 Van Loh, McKenzie Bethel (Minn.) 2:48.94
90 Stingle, Elena Martin Luther 2:49.68
91 Brink, Mathea Wis.-Superior 2:52.06
92 Schield, Sara Wis.-Superior 2:53.11
93 Huju, Autumn Bemidji State 2:55.67
94 Anderson, Courtney Bemidji State 3:05.21
95 Ward, Dominique Northwestern (Minn.) 3:14.21
96 Hess, Eileen Bethel (Minn.) 3:28.98
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Cook-Gallardo, Donson Carleton 1:50.55
2 Trotter, Chris UNAT-Minnesota 1:50.69
3 Ebner, Nolan Macalester 1:53.45
4 Hatton, Evan Bethel (Minn.) 1:53.60
5 Krause, Isaac Hamline 1:53.87
6 Bjork, Sean St. Olaf 1:54.25
7 Withbroe, Ben Carleton 1:54.92
8 Nelson, Andrew Minnesota Running Club 1:55.80
9 Bugler, Ryan St. John's (Minn.) 1:56.08
10 Trapp, Lucas UNAT-Minnesota 1:56.18
11 Allen, Benjamin Concordia-St. Paul 1:56.52
12 Sikes, Camden Carleton 1:56.53
13 Finsterwalder, Derek Minnesota State 1:56.84
14 Karlson, Samuel St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:57.52
15 Midtvedt, Wyatt Minnesota-Duluth 1:58.32
16 Halbmaier, Casey St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:58.41
17 Zaidi, Tayeb Macalester 1:59.19
18 Wahlstedt, Dan Bethel (Minn.) 1:59.25
19 Maki, Wil Northwestern (Minn.) 1:59.34
20 Bitter, Benjamin Martin Luther 1:59.44
21 Mueller, Chris St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:59.51
22 Hanson, Ben Minnesota-Duluth 1:59.60
23 Comer, Nathan Minnesota-Duluth 1:59.64
24 Lonergan, Sean St. Olaf 1:59.67
25 Warner, Cory Concordia-St. Paul 1:59.99
26 Lenz, Jonathon St. Olaf 2:00.09
27 Gustafson, Frank Hamline 2:00.17
28 Swanson, Matt Wis.-Superior 2:00.21
29 Kiley, Collin St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:00.38
30 Huffman, David Bethel (Minn.) 2:00.54
31 LaChance, Bailey St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:00.79
32 Suttie, Grant St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:01.13
33 Solheim, Nick Concordia-Moorhead 2:01.31
34 Huffman, Taylor Bethel (Minn.) 2:01.32
35 Larsen, Will Minnesota Running Club 2:01.40
36 Brecheisen, Justin Bethel (Minn.) 2:01.65
37 Pugh, Joey St. Olaf 2:02.00
38 Ozark, Alex Hamline 2:02.12
39 Dietz, Zach St. John's (Minn.) 2:02.35
40 Lerbakken, Tyler Hamline 2:02.64
41 Bican, Levi Minnesota-Duluth 2:02.65
42 Hargens, James Macalester 2:02.91
43 Nuese, Brendon Bethel (Minn.) 2:03.08
44 Graff, Chase St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:03.10
45 Kohner, Paul St. John's (Minn.) 2:03.27
46 Nelson, Scott Concordia-Moorhead 2:03.58
47 Carlson, Edward Wis.-Superior 2:03.88
48 Walpole, Evan Wis.-Superior 2:03.89
49 Bieri, Rand Wis.-Superior 2:03.98
50 Becker, Kyle St. John's (Minn.) 2:04.82
51 Overvig, Kellen Hamline 2:04.84
52 Roba, Geleto St. John's (Minn.) 2:04.86
53 Staat, Isaac Wis.-Superior 2:04.91
54 Braack, Boston Minnesota-Duluth 2:04.96
55 Anderson, Tyler Minnesota Running Club 2:05.33
56 Palmer, Levi Minnesota Running Club 2:05.86
57 Hartshorn, Andy Bethel (Minn.) 2:05.94
58 Przeslicke, Matt Minnesota Running Club 2:06.74
59 Larson, Louis St. John's (Minn.) 2:06.86
60 Palyan, Jess St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:07.24
61 Gehrke, Aaron Wis.-Superior 2:07.59
62 Bauer, Max Gustavus Adolphus 2:07.89
63 Longenbach, Sam St. Olaf 2:09.41
64 Gais, Joey Carleton 2:09.65
65 Berens, Scott Minnesota Running Club 2:09.90
66 Huss, Tim Bethel (Minn.) 2:10.28
67 Melso, Jacob Martin Luther 2:10.39
68 Andrews, Kevin St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:10.67
69 Lawrence, Robert St. John's (Minn.) 2:10.94
70 Corbett, Will Concordia-Moorhead 2:10.94
71 Peterson, Josh Minnesota-Duluth 2:10.99
72 Lubben, Nick Northwestern (Minn.) 2:11.67
73 VonDeylen, Caleb Martin Luther 2:13.27
74 Marckell II, Otto Minnesota-Morris 2:14.12
75 Said, Yasir Augsburg 2:14.85
76 Kropp, Ryan St. John's (Minn.) 2:15.45
77 Klein, Brendan St. John's (Minn.) 2:15.47
78 Upshaw, Chrisean Wis.-Superior 2:16.42
79 Danielson, Albert Hamline 2:16.89
80 Murray, Patrick Hamline 2:17.67
81 Rivera, Andres Minnesota Running Club 2:17.79
82 Gerber, Jackson Augsburg 2:17.93
83 Galligan, Ian Crown 2:19.64
84 Fry, Peter Hamline 2:21.11
85 Henning, John Martin Luther 2:22.04
86 O'Reilly, Patrick Carleton 2:23.03
87 Fogarty, Michael Minnesota Running Club 2:23.43
88 Kommera, Rohith Minnesota Running Club 2:23.60
89 Elmhorst, Michael Crown 2:32.81
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Trost, Emilee Minnesota-Duluth 4:21.09
2 Kohut-Jackson, Abby UNAT-Minnesota 4:36.40
3 Greenlund, Lindsey UNAT-Minnesota 4:38.05
4 Klecker, Sarah Minnesota 4:38.10
5 Baker, Erin Minnesota State 4:38.77
6 Kruger, Haley Minnesota State 4:42.27
7 Castanias, Emily Minnesota 4:43.28
8 Halverson, Annika Bethel (Minn.) 4:44.10
9 Schmidt, Kelli UNAT-Minnesota 4:44.20
10 Smith, Ally Minnesota 4:44.67
11 Mason, Zetta UNAT-Minnesota 4:47.53
12 Berg, Maria Minnesota-Duluth 4:48.39
13 Wians, Rachel Minnesota 4:48.87
14 Hankins, Holly Hamline 4:50.99
15 Dillon, Caitlin Minnesota 4:51.57
16 Miller, Liz Minnesota 4:52.12
17 Irving, Taybri Augsburg 4:52.18
18 Fouts, Abigail Wis.-River Falls 4:52.30
19 Ramsey, Eliza Macalester 4:52.65
20 Serratore, Megan Minnesota State 4:53.23
21 Flanagan, Megan Minnesota 4:53.44
22 Alama, Courtney Minnesota 4:54.18
23 Ollila, Naomi Minnesota 4:54.28
24 Jurik, Nikki Wis.-River Falls 4:54.92
25 Werking, Sarah UNAT-Minnesota 4:54.97
26 Dock, Carissa UNAT-Minnesota 4:55.45
27 Brekke, Josephine St. Olaf 4:55.79
28 Paulson, Briana St. Olaf 4:56.52
29 Weyenberg, Carisa Minnesota State 4:56.71
30 Ness, Sara St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:56.79
31 Kintop, Natalie St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:58.80
32 Sakry, Rachel St. Cloud State 4:58.93
33 Schuda, Helen Carleton 4:59.05
34 Tolkkinen, Linsey Wis.-River Falls 4:59.34
35 Dopp, Madeline Hamline 4:59.40
36 Schnabel, Abigail Gustavus Adolphus 5:00.10
37 West, Maria Concordia-Moorhead 5:00.15
38 Boyd, Ruthie Carleton 5:01.70
39 Platt, Brittany Minnesota-Duluth 5:02.34
40 Shurbert-Hetzel , Autum St. Cloud State 5:02.42
41 Wilkin, Becca St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:03.00
42 Strickland, Shannon St. Catherine 5:03.75
43 Gossfeld, Megan St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:03.75
44 Werking, Laura Minnesota 5:07.63
45 Griffin, Meg Hamline 5:07.77
46 Simones, Victoria St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:08.32
47 Walton, Rebecca St. Olaf 5:09.68
48 Kvasnicka, Allyx Minnesota Running Club 5:10.12
49 Simpson, Lydia Macalester 5:10.76
50 Hauer, Maria St. Cloud State 5:11.37
51 Russell, Karlyn Macalester 5:11.96
52 Nelson, Mackenzie Crown 5:13.53
53 Maxtutis, Emma Macalester 5:13.79
54 Hebner, Tayler Minnesota-Duluth 5:14.20
55 Cahoon-Draus, Deanna Wis.-River Falls 5:14.77
56 Stewig, Blair Augsburg 5:16.07
57 Shepard, Aubrey St. Benedict 5:16.50
58 Garson-Shumway, Carmen Macalester 5:16.60
59 Ptacek, Anya Macalester 5:16.60
60 Kircher-Henning, Hallie Macalester 5:16.67
61 Claypoole, Joy St. Olaf 5:17.75
62 Spray, Katie St. Olaf 5:18.50
63 Brase, Kaylea Minnesota Running Club 5:18.73
64 O'Grady, Katrin Macalester 5:19.26
65 Torry-Schrag, Elena Macalester 5:20.09
66 Adams, Molly Macalester 5:20.65
67 Held, Sophie Minnesota Running Club 5:20.71
68 Spatenka, Erin Concordia-St. Paul 5:21.82
69 Wall, Anna St. Olaf 5:22.68
70 Block, Siri St. Olaf 5:23.54
71 Blom, Emma Augsburg 5:23.85
72 Lindberg, Ruth Concordia-St. Paul 5:24.87
73 Rossman, Megan St. Olaf 5:26.21
74 Betzler, Mariah Minnesota State 5:26.81
75 Yangkyi, Choyang St. Olaf 5:27.72
76 Vought, Elizabeth Concordia-Moorhead 5:27.73
77 Hendrickson, Mattia St. Benedict 5:27.92
78 Pierce, Morgan St. Benedict 5:29.45
79 Schein, Betsy Macalester 5:30.64
80 Weimholt, Stefani Minnesota Running Club 5:30.76
81 Austin, Jane Bemidji State 5:30.97
82 Vought, Colleen Concordia-Moorhead 5:31.24
83 Murney, Katie St. Olaf 5:32.31
84 Gilbert, Maria Minnesota Running Club 5:32.88
85 Ramsay, Courtney Concordia-St. Paul 5:33.63
86 Higgins, Emma Macalester 5:34.35
87 Ruhman, Michaela Wis.-Superior 5:35.87
88 Krause, Elissa St. Olaf 5:36.20
89 Lawrence, Montana Minnesota-Morris 5:36.93
90 Fulton, Emilee Carleton 5:38.19
91 Votava, Laura St. Olaf 5:39.14
92 Kalin, Anna Wis.-Superior 5:39.39
93 Boehlke, Rebecca Martin Luther 5:39.44
94 Hoober, Rachel St. Olaf 5:39.62
95 Swanson, Hillary Minnesota State 5:41.67
96 Huju, Autumn Bemidji State 5:42.86
97 York, Kathryn St. Olaf 5:47.26
98 Brink, Mathea Wis.-Superior 5:49.50
99 Peterson, Sophia Minnesota Running Club 5:52.62
100 Bentley, Rachael St. Olaf 5:52.76
101 Haverkamp, Veronica Minnesota-Morris 5:56.19
102 Anderson, Courtney Bemidji State 5:59.61
103 Christianson, Ivelyn Northwestern (Minn.) 6:10.45
104 Ward, Dominique Northwestern (Minn.) 6:10.92
105 Hedberg, Gabriella Minnesota-Morris 6:14.84
106 Sabrowsky, Nicole Minnesota-Morris 6:16.62
107 Hennagir, Hollie St. Benedict 6:21.86
108 Schlegel, Chelsea Minnesota-Morris 6:52.03
109 Menze, Kelsey Minnesota-Morris 6:55.73
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rink, Nick UNAT-Minnesota 3:53.79
2 Basten, Alec UNAT-Minnesota 3:56.34
3 Manderscheid, Jack UNAT-Minnesota 3:57.03
4 Hoeft, Owen UNAT-Minnesota 3:57.14
5 Staack, Hunter UNAT-Minnesota 3:57.41
6 Allen, Benjamin Concordia-St. Paul 3:57.49
7 Plasencia, Alex UNAT-Minnesota 3:58.24
8 Ketola, Keith St. Olaf 4:01.55
9 Lillehaugen, Matthew Concordia-Moorhead 4:01.58
10 Hanson, Sam Minnesota Running Club 4:01.97
11 Knowlton, Austin St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:02.10
12 Henschel, Jack St. Olaf 4:02.56
13 Bitter, Benjamin Martin Luther 4:04.82
14 Midtvedt, Wyatt Minnesota-Duluth 4:04.96
15 Boranian, Chris Macalester 4:05.66
16 Pulver, Grant Minnesota-Duluth 4:06.66
17 Combellick, Chalmer Minnesota-Morris 4:07.66
18 Haugen, Connor Bethel (Minn.) 4:08.58
19 Rabata, Isaiah Minnesota State 4:09.86
20 Benitez, Fernando Hamline 4:09.92
21 Kirtley, Alec St. Olaf 4:10.46
22 Kuzara, Maxwell St. John's (Minn.) 4:11.09
23 Warner, Cory Concordia-St. Paul 4:11.17
24 Rethemeier, Nick St. John's (Minn.) 4:11.18
25 Lawson, Nick Minnesota-Duluth 4:11.48
26 Walpole, Evan Wis.-Superior 4:11.93
27 Lerdall, Thomas St. Olaf 4:12.28
28 Aarness, Tayler St. Olaf 4:12.75
29 Sokolowski, Nick St. Olaf 4:13.13
30 Salan, Abdullahi Augsburg 4:13.40
31 Lombardo, Stu Unattached 4:13.86
32 Mehrhof, Kyle Hamline 4:14.11
33 Simon, Jackson St. Olaf 4:14.36
34 Crown, Garrett Northwestern (Minn.) 4:14.70
35 Webster, Nate St. Olaf 4:14.78
36 Berens, Scott Minnesota Running Club 4:14.92
37 Garrett, Ryan St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:15.54
38 Mathison, James St. John's (Minn.) 4:15.80
39 Allen, Dan St. John's (Minn.) 4:16.26
40 Furcich, Justin St. Olaf 4:17.97
41 Ruvkun, Andrew Carleton 4:18.06
42 Bransky, Jacob Carleton 4:18.98
43 Buchmeier, Dan St. Olaf 4:19.14
44 Richmond, Sam Macalester 4:19.22
45 Bildsten, Ben Macalester 4:19.36
46 Hoff, Michael Unattached 4:19.90
47 Cease, Edmund Minnesota-Morris 4:20.39
48 Rudberg, Andy St. Olaf 4:20.49
49 Huss, Chris Augsburg 4:20.99
50 Bieri, Rand Wis.-Superior 4:21.03
51 Rasmussen, Anders Bethel (Minn.) 4:21.41
52 Carlson, Edward Wis.-Superior 4:21.82
53 Baur, Jordan Minnesota Running Club 4:22.06
54 DeBlieck, Derek St. Olaf 4:22.16
55 Anderson, Tyler Minnesota Running Club 4:22.40
56 Schreiber, Kevin St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:22.79
57 Kirchmeier, Kemal Macalester 4:23.15
58 Jarka-Sellers, Peter Macalester 4:23.41
59 Bird, Ephram St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:24.02
60 Chmelik, Joey St. Olaf 4:24.57
61 Abraham, Raymond Minnesota-Morris 4:24.75
62 Aehl, Peter St. Olaf 4:25.51
63 Swanson, Matt Wis.-Superior 4:25.79
64 Phelan, Conrad Carleton 4:26.36
65 Rivera, Andres Minnesota Running Club 4:26.38
66 Okeson, Mike Minnesota-Morris 4:26.51
67 Anderson, William St. Olaf 4:26.95
68 Kirsch, Jake St. John's (Minn.) 4:27.19
69 Getzloff, Alec St. Olaf 4:28.56
70 Ellenberger, David St. Olaf 4:29.74
71 Etteldorf, Andrew Carleton 4:30.78
72 O'Donnell-Hoff, Sam Macalester 4:30.84
73 Moore, Ryan Augsburg 4:31.26
74 Johansen, Syver St. Olaf 4:32.76
75 Smith, Tony St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:33.32
76 Slagel, Isaac St. Olaf 4:33.35
77 Erickson, Benjamin Augsburg 4:34.29
78 Fogarty, Michael Minnesota Running Club 4:36.31
79 VonDeylen, Caleb Martin Luther 4:36.58
80 Ware Joncas, Spencer St. Olaf 4:36.72
81 Wagner, Danny Minnesota Running Club 4:37.26
82 Wattenhofer, Joseph St. John's (Minn.) 4:37.89
83 Arens, Chase Wis.-River Falls 4:38.64
84 Galligan, Ian Crown 4:38.74
85 Ellis, Ethan Carleton 4:39.48
86 Clark, Taylor Minnesota-Morris 4:40.32
87 Ourada, Houlden Minnesota Running Club 4:40.97
88 Rusco, Tommy Hamline 4:41.00
89 Van Houtan, Jacob Augsburg 4:43.55
90 Barnack, Benjamin Minnesota-Morris 4:44.86
91 Martinez, Mason Macalester 4:45.38
92 Huntley, Derek Gustavus Adolphus 4:45.40
93 Barnes, Brayden Wis.-River Falls 4:46.49
94 Finne, Nelson Gustavus Adolphus 4:46.86
95 Dirks, Peter Minnesota Running Club 4:46.87
96 Melso, Jacob Martin Luther 4:47.18
97 Feeney, Will Macalester 4:52.47
98 Walsh, Alex Hamline 4:52.95
99 Henning, John Martin Luther 4:53.73
100 Elmhorst, Michael Crown 4:57.19
101 Lu, Wally Minnesota Running Club 4:58.40
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hasz, Bethany UNAT-Minnesota 16:38.67
2 Hasz, Megan UNAT-Minnesota 16:39.01
3 Sunstrom, Sam St. Cloud State 17:05.05
4 Naas, Mary St. Olaf 17:23.59
5 Gorman, Tamara Minnesota 17:26.70
6 Fossum, Alex St. Thomas (Minn.) 17:30.33
7 Prescott, Elyse UNAT-Minnesota 17:37.49
8 Weber, Emma St. Benedict 18:02.99
9 Seidenkranz, Amber Minnesota-Duluth 18:07.95
10 Paul, Lily Minnesota State 18:14.04
11 McGivern, Bridget St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:15.06
12 Walz, Jenny St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:16.63
13 Hawgood, Bryony St. Olaf 18:18.31
14 Trujillo, Claire Carleton 18:18.74
15 Miles, Kathleen Hamline 18:21.83
16 Drenckhahn, Melissa Minnesota-Duluth 18:24.83
17 Rasmussen, Haley Minnesota 18:27.91
18 Moore, Abigail Minnesota-Duluth 18:29.57
19 Holt, Mckenzie St. Cloud State 18:30.28
20 Hoornaert, Jamie St. Olaf 18:36.98
21 Marsh, Melissa St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:46.92
22 Nipper, Nicole Carleton 18:55.21
23 Launder, Jenny St. Thomas (Minn.) 19:09.50
24 Kirkeide, Courtney St. Catherine 19:10.12
25 Moore, Meredith St. Olaf 19:10.24
26 Ahlstrom, Leighlin St. Catherine 19:11.03
27 Clarke, Molly St. Thomas (Minn.) 19:12.81
28 Andersen, Kara Concordia-Moorhead 19:20.87
29 Passmore, Gabriela Gustavus Adolphus 19:23.54
30 Lindfors, Jackie Concordia-St. Paul 19:26.00
31 Whiteman, Sara Concordia-Moorhead 19:30.34
32 Braaten, Josie Minnesota State 19:36.30
33 Matzoll, Amber St. Thomas (Minn.) 19:38.27
34 Lynn, Lizzy Carleton 19:43.07
35 Ruprecht, Alli St. Benedict 19:48.20
36 McElroy, Jenna Unattached 19:49.18
37 Hudson Rasmusson, Berit Carleton 19:50.56
38 Lauer, Jaylynn Minnesota State 19:54.49
39 Honnold, Becky Macalester 20:00.47
40 Hauf, Erica Concordia-Moorhead 20:04.92
41 Matti, Zia St. Cloud State 20:05.79
42 Yost-Wolff, Marlee Macalester 20:08.71
43 Richmond, Daisy St. Olaf 20:13.19
44 White, Danica Northwestern (Minn.) 20:17.21
45 Perri, Michelle St. Catherine 20:17.44
46 Finlay, Jessica Unattached 20:20.76
47 Frenz, Evelyn Minnesota Running Club 20:25.88
48 Rachel, Winona Carleton 20:31.98
49 Cramer, Madeline Bethel (Minn.) 20:39.95
50 Kilde, Ingrid Macalester 20:47.62
51 Ward, Gabrielle Minnesota-Morris 20:54.36
52 Torstenson, Martha Carleton 20:54.48
53 Hayden, Bernadette Hamline 20:54.76
54 Wolterman, Anya Macalester 20:55.89
55 Hostetler, Kayla Macalester 21:07.26
56 Segura, Kelly Bethel (Minn.) 21:14.62
57 Witmer, Sam St. Catherine 21:26.81
58 Curran, Sarah Concordia-Moorhead 21:36.07
59 Smith, Anja Concordia-Moorhead 21:43.41
60 Furth, Sarah Macalester 21:47.45
61 Hallgren, Kiley Minnesota-Morris 22:14.95
62 Oliphant, Jordah Concordia-Moorhead 22:32.01
63 Schield, Sara Wis.-Superior 22:40.40
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rutherford, Ryan Unattached 14:19.53
2 Lewis, Kevin Team USA Minnesota 14:21.52
3 Peterson, Jonathan Team USA MN 14:23.29
4 Wells, Conor Unattached 14:39.45
5 Olson, Alec Unattached 14:43.92
6 Molke, Rob Team USA MN 14:48.01
7 Pasch, Austin Minnesota State 14:57.27
8 Smith, Trevor St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:03.10
9 Timm, Paul St. Olaf 15:04.84
10 Burke, Caleb Minnesota State 15:12.13
11 Yardley, Austin Minnesota State 15:13.59
12 Troe, Caleb Concordia-St. Paul 15:17.30
13 Lehn, Calvin St. Olaf 15:18.11
14 Brandt, Adam St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:22.48
15 Rock, Nathan Unattached 15:23.07
16 Anderson, Blake Minnesota-Duluth 15:24.28
17 Lahr, Luke Minnesota-Duluth 15:25.52
18 Logan, James Hamline 15:28.55
19 Collins, Tremayne St. John's (Minn.) 15:29.02
20 Nelson, Sam Bethel (Minn.) 15:30.68
21 Erredge, Steven Minnesota State 15:30.73
22 Edstrom, Walter Carleton 15:32.60
23 Oslin, Cole Concordia-St. Paul 15:35.96
24 Bethke, Tyler Bethel (Minn.) 15:37.87
25 Ryan, Mike St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:38.72
26 Harper, Henry Macalester 15:38.94
27 Hudson, Tyler Concordia-St. Paul 15:42.20
28 Genteman, Jared Minnesota Running Club 15:46.90
29 Olsen, Jon Minnesota Running Club 15:48.03
30 Meikle, Cameron Carleton 15:48.90
31 Clark, Harrison Mill City Running 15:51.09
32 Barnhart, Andy Bethel (Minn.) 15:51.79
33 Hill, Kendall Minnesota-Duluth 15:52.34
34 Hirsch, Harrison Wis.-Superior 15:54.32
35 Friesen, Sam St. John's (Minn.) 15:55.40
36 Lepak, Jake Macalester 15:59.20
37 Galley, Jace Minnesota Running Club 15:59.58
38 Quibell, Brandon Concordia-Moorhead 16:00.69
39 Armbruster, Adam Minnesota-Duluth 16:01.75
40 Franta, Brandon St. John's (Minn.) 16:03.53
41 Doherty, James Macalester 16:04.35
42 Fritz, Andrew St. Thomas (Minn.) 16:07.58
43 Nakajima, Hiroshi Carleton 16:10.73
44 Shields, John Mark Bethel (Minn.) 16:11.22
45 Zenk, Shamus Minnesota Running Club 16:11.40
46 Dodge, Tris Carleton 16:12.02
47 Peterson, Ricky St. Thomas (Minn.) 16:12.88
48 Roanhorse, David Minnesota-Morris 16:14.65
49 Avenson, Jake Minnesota-Duluth 16:15.47
50 Peterson, Jackson Northwestern (Minn.) 16:18.77
51 Nelson, Spencer Macalester 16:21.01
52 Wicklund, Eric Concordia-Moorhead 16:25.39
53 Cruz, Samuel St. John's (Minn.) 16:25.80
54 Mahota, Daniel St. Thomas (Minn.) 16:27.65
55 Kennedy, James Unattached 16:28.24
56 Redepenning, Harrison Unattached 16:29.62
57 Benson, John Gustavus Adolphus 16:31.73
58 Urick, Spencer St. Thomas (Minn.) 16:31.92
59 Habermann, Charlie Unattached 16:32.05
60 Boettcher, Henry St. John's (Minn.) 16:32.27
61 Paladie, Anthony Hamline 16:34.62
62 Miller, Dan Unattached 16:34.76
63 Fleischmann, Jonathan Martin Luther 16:38.40
64 Tomich, Tyler Unattached 16:43.97
65 Schneider, Alex Carleton 16:45.17
66 Gordon, Alex Macalester 16:45.50
67 Miles, John St. John's (Minn.) 16:46.03
68 Edinburgh, Zach Carleton 16:48.37
69 Hoffert, Michael Carleton 16:48.61
70 Bergen, Spencer Unattached 16:50.86
71 Viavattine, Joe Minnesota Running Club 16:54.28
72 Walfridsson, Marinel Wis.-Superior 16:55.21
73 Davila, Gabriel Minnesota-Morris 17:14.30
74 Lowery, Nick Bethel (Minn.) 17:16.86
75 Hershewe, Edward Carleton 17:18.30
76 DeJong, Matt Minnesota Running Club 17:33.71
77 Scheuermann, Alan Concordia-Moorhead 17:34.23
78 Pancoast, Olsen Concordia-Moorhead 17:39.25
79 Schuetz, Noah Minnesota Running Club 17:51.73
80 Johnson, Brandon Bethel (Minn.) 18:11.89
81 Elliott, Andrew St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:13.85
82 Dudley, Kevin St. John's (Minn.) 18:17.52
83 Pearson, Keenan Bethel (Minn.) 18:24.41
84 Erber, Jonathan Concordia-St. Paul 18:55.82
85 Seeb, Henry Wis.-Superior 18:59.67
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Kohlwey, Danielle Minnesota-Duluth 14.08 1.8
2 Ramacher, Ashley UNAT-Minnesota 15.05 -0.5
3 Ighovojah, Wakpor Concordia-St. Paul 15.20 1.8
4 Coleman, Alexandria Bemidji State 15.29 -0.5
5 Bierman, Brielle St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.31 -0.5
6 Kesseh, Erica Minnesota-Duluth 15.46 1.4
7 Futterer, Anna Hamline 15.49 1.8
8 Sundstrom, Megan St. Benedict 15.58 -0.5
9 Eischens, Laura St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.71 -0.5
10 Schoustra, Mackenzie St. Olaf 15.74 1.8
10 Young, Erica Concordia-St. Paul 15.74 -0.5
12 Degen, Jenna St. Benedict 15.83 -0.5
13 Arason, Hannah UNAT-Minnesota 15.89 -0.5
14 Hunter, Brooke Macalester 16.01 -0.5
15 McKinstrey, Corin Bethel (Minn.) 16.11 1.8
16 Forness, Mikayla Concordia-Moorhead 16.18 -0.5
17 Piergies, Tonya Carleton 16.28 1.8
18 Curran, Grace Wis.-River Falls 16.38 0.9
19 Collins, Alex Minnesota-Duluth 16.58 1.4
20 Grizhebovskaya, Masha St. Olaf 16.63 -0.5
21 Murray, Katie St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.66 0.9
22 Otto, Renae St. Benedict 16.82 -0.5
23 Schneider, Nicole Minnesota-Duluth 17.00 -0.5
24 Hogan, Brooke Minnesota-Morris 17.03 -0.5
25 Andersen, Marissa Concordia-Moorhead 17.24 1.4
26 Kammer, Laura St. Olaf 17.50 1.7
27 Lincoln, Emily Hamline 17.51 0.9
27 Potthoff, Avery Minnesota-Duluth 17.51 -0.5
29 Morgenstern, Marissa Bemidji State 17.51 1.4
30 Benson, Christa Bemidji State 17.54 -0.5
31 Clarke, Mellissa Hamline 17.57 1.7
32 Balzer, Mara Bethel (Minn.) 17.62 0.9
33 Betterman, Karly St. Benedict 17.91 1.4
34 Forness, Miriah Concordia-Moorhead 17.93 0.9
35 Mazo, Maria Wis.-Superior 17.99 1.4
36 Auran , Amy Wis.-River Falls 18.02 0.9
37 Schwakopf, Jordan Gustavus Adolphus 18.03 1.4
38 Lautt, McKenzie Concordia-Moorhead 18.18 0.9
39 Bartenstein, Melanie Hamline 18.35 1.7
40 Rosario, Rebecca Hamline 18.88 1.4
41 Keelin, Abby Bethel (Minn.) 19.82 -0.5
- Burney, Kalle Concordia-St. Paul DNF 1.8
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Bethel (Minn.) A 48.39
2 Concordia-St. Paul A 48.92
3 Minnesota A 49.36
4 Carleton A 49.52
5 St. Thomas (Minn.) A 49.61
6 Hamline A 49.78
7 Macalester A 50.10
8 St. Olaf A 50.23
9 St. Benedict A 51.50
10 Concordia-Moorhead A 51.55
11 St. Thomas (Minn.) B 51.78
12 Minnesota-Morris A 52.34
13 Minnesota Running Club A 53.00
14 Bemidji State A 53.04
15 St. Thomas (Minn.) C 56.58
16 Northwestern (Minn.) A 1:03.00
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 St. Thomas (Minn.) A 42.84
2 Bethel (Minn.) A 42.95
3 Minnesota-Duluth A 43.77
4 Carleton A 44.09
5 Northwestern (Minn.) A 44.46
6 Bethel (Minn.) B 45.52
7 Minnesota Running Club A 45.78
8 Augsburg A 46.00
9 Martin Luther A 48.11
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Minnesota A 3:50.12
2 Minnesota-Duluth A 3:54.09
3 Bethel (Minn.) A 4:01.92
4 Concordia-St. Paul A 4:03.09
5 St. Cloud State A 4:06.55
6 Hamline A 4:07.64
7 St. Thomas (Minn.) A 4:08.93
8 Minnesota-Morris A 4:17.86
9 Minnesota Running Club B 4:19.85
10 St. Thomas (Minn.) B 4:20.25
11 Concordia-St. Paul B 4:24.95
12 St. Catherine A 4:25.88
13 Hamline B 4:26.70
14 St. Thomas (Minn.) C 4:30.36
15 Northwestern (Minn.) A 4:30.55
16 Minnesota Running Club A 4:32.67
17 Martin Luther A 4:54.96
Minnesota B DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Bethel (Minn.) A 3:18.52
2 Bethel (Minn.) B 3:19.46
3 Carleton A 3:19.61
4 St. Thomas (Minn.) A 3:19.75
5 Minnesota-Duluth A 3:22.67
6 Hamline A 3:23.13
7 Carleton B 3:29.11
8 Macalester A 3:29.23
9 Minnesota-Duluth B 3:29.62
10 St. Olaf A 3:29.66
11 Concordia-St. Paul A 3:31.12
12 St. Thomas (Minn.) B 3:31.72
13 Wis.-Superior A 3:32.82
14 Hamline B 3:33.42
15 Minnesota-Duluth C 3:34.40
16 Wis.-River Falls A 3:35.77
17 Minnesota-Morris A 3:39.18
18 Hamline C 3:40.54
19 Minnesota Running Club A 3:41.24
20 Bethel (Minn.) C 3:43.95
21 Martin Luther A 3:45.06
22 Bethel (Minn.) D 3:46.50
23 Minnesota Running Club B 3:53.42
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ramacher, Ashley UNAT-Minnesota 1.65m 5' 5.0"
2 Feilen, Gretchen Concordia-St. Paul 1.60m 5' 3.0"
3 Arason, Hannah UNAT-Minnesota 1.60m 5' 3.0"
3 Degen, Jenna St. Benedict 1.60m 5' 3.0"
5 Bordson, Grace St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.55m 5' 1.0"
6 Andersen, Margaret St. Olaf 1.55m 5' 1.0"
7 Engen, Tierza Concordia-Moorhead 1.55m 5' 1.0"
8 Hesse, Michaela Minnesota-Duluth 1.55m 5' 1.0"
9 Terhaar, Mariah St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.50m 4' 11.0"
9 Fokken, Niki St. Benedict 1.50m 4' 11.0"
11 Hedlund, Kate St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.50m 4' 11.0"
11 Collins, Alex Minnesota-Duluth 1.50m 4' 11.0"
13 Weisensel, Rylee Martin Luther 1.50m 4' 11.0"
14 Radke, Johna St. Catherine 1.50m 4' 11.0"
15 Hart, Dominique Minnesota-Duluth 1.50m 4' 11.0"
16 Klapper, Meghan Macalester 1.50m 4' 11.0"
16 Severson, Sidney St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.50m 4' 11.0"
18 Jungwirth, Abby St. Cloud State 1.45m 4' 9.0"
18 McFerson, Matilda St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.45m 4' 9.0"
18 Novak, Kendall St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.45m 4' 9.0"
21 Coleman, Alexandria Bemidji State 1.45m 4' 9.0"
22 Forness, Mikayla Concordia-Moorhead 1.45m 4' 9.0"
23 Kavajecz, Alyssa Minnesota-Duluth 1.45m 4' 9.0"
24 Gerovac, Kelsie St. Olaf 1.40m 4' 7.0"
24 Kiminski, Maria St. Benedict 1.40m 4' 7.0"
24 Kramer, Marianna Concordia-St. Paul 1.40m 4' 7.0"
27 Bohlig, Emily St. Olaf 1.40m 4' 7.0"
28 Andersen, Marissa Concordia-Moorhead 1.40m 4' 7.0"
29 Brink, Mathea Wis.-Superior 1.35m 4' 5.0"
29 Benson, Christa Bemidji State 1.35m 4' 5.0"
31 Young, Erica Concordia-St. Paul 1.35m 4' 5.0"
- Dahl, Emily Bethel (Minn.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gucinski, Ben UNAT-Minnesota 2.00m 6' 6.75"
2 Cross, Evan St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.95m 6' 4.75"
3 Theisen, Jordan St. John's (Minn.) 1.85m 6' 0.75"
4 Blanksma, Kevin Northwestern (Minn.) 1.85m 6' 0.75"
5 Lind, Andrew Minnesota-Duluth 1.85m 6' 0.75"
6 Wananda, Joseph Wis.-River Falls 1.80m 5' 10.75"
7 Haberman, Henry Wis.-Superior 1.80m 5' 10.75"
8 Uchytil, John Minnesota 1.75m 5' 8.75"
8 Gorrilla, Thomas St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.75m 5' 8.75"
10 Bye, Matt Concordia-Moorhead 1.75m 5' 8.75"
10 Huddleston, Preston St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.75m 5' 8.75"
12 See-Rockers, Dylan Hamline 1.70m 5' 7.0"
12 Finne, Nelson Gustavus Adolphus 1.70m 5' 7.0"
12 Kingland, Matthew Minnesota-Morris 1.70m 5' 7.0"
15 Powell, Nick Hamline 1.70m 5' 7.0"
15 Wetterlind, Jordan Wis.-Superior 1.70m 5' 7.0"
15 Keel, Peter Carleton 1.70m 5' 7.0"
18 Reller, Rob Minnesota-Morris 1.70m 5' 7.0"
- Huntley, Derek Gustavus Adolphus NP
- Rider, Jesse Martin Luther NP
- Benjet, Josh Macalester NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Stelten, London St. Benedict 3.85m 12' 7.5"
2 Kramer, Marianna Concordia-St. Paul 3.65m 11' 11.75"
3 Kolbeck, Kally Minnesota Running Club 3.50m 11' 5.75"
4 Novak, Kendall St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.50m 11' 5.75"
5 Feilen, Gretchen Concordia-St. Paul 3.35m 10' 11.75"
6 Anderson, Jalia St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.20m 10' 6.0"
7 Terhaar, Mariah St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.20m 10' 6.0"
8 Norman, Teghan Concordia-St. Paul 3.05m 10' 0.0"
8 Rowe, Valerie Wis.-Superior 3.05m 10' 0.0"
8 Hillerud, Erin Concordia-Moorhead 3.05m 10' 0.0"
11 Davis, Anna St. Benedict 3.05m 10' 0.0"
12 Walls, Jordan Hamline 2.90m 9' 6.25"
12 LeBlanc, Rachelle Minnesota-Duluth 2.90m 9' 6.25"
14 Brown Ton, Corinna St. Olaf 2.90m 9' 6.25"
15 Forker, Sarah Bethel (Minn.) 2.90m 9' 6.25"
16 Stelten, Lee St. Benedict 2.90m 9' 6.25"
17 Geiser, Christina St. Benedict 2.75m 9' 0.25"
18 Regan, Anik Macalester 2.75m 9' 0.25"
19 Mitchell, Alyssa Bethel (Minn.) 2.75m 9' 0.25"
20 Shady, Erika Concordia-St. Paul 2.60m 8' 6.25"
21 Rieth, Jenna Gustavus Adolphus 2.60m 8' 6.25"
22 Prine, Avery St. Olaf 2.60m 8' 6.25"
23 Waddell, Sam St. Olaf 2.60m 8' 6.25"
24 DeBuhr, Lydia Northwestern (Minn.) 2.45m 8' 0.5"
25 Murdock, Cara St. Thomas (Minn.) 2.45m 8' 0.5"
26 Hughes, Anna Concordia-St. Paul 2.30m 7' 6.5"
26 Kressler, Olivia Hamline 2.30m 7' 6.5"
- Singh, Prabhjot Gustavus Adolphus NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 O'Neill, Connor St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.75m 15' 7.0"
2 Gursky, Jacob St. Olaf 4.40m 14' 5.25"
3 Franek, Thomas St. John's (Minn.) 4.40m 14' 5.25"
3 Beachy, Eli Concordia-Moorhead 4.40m 14' 5.25"
3 Cronin, Lucas St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.40m 14' 5.25"
6 Moyer, James Bethel (Minn.) 4.40m 14' 5.25"
7 Timm, Chris Minnesota-Duluth 4.40m 14' 5.25"
8 Theisen, Jordan St. John's (Minn.) 4.40m 14' 5.25"
9 Hemelgarn, Josh Minnesota Running Club 4.25m 13' 11.25"
9 Bury, Michael St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.25m 13' 11.25"
11 Haley, Sam Concordia-Moorhead 4.10m 13' 5.25"
12 Petersen, Jess Minnesota-Duluth 3.95m 12' 11.5"
12 Heuer, Deontae Augsburg 3.95m 12' 11.5"
14 Pankow, Evan Wis.-River Falls 3.95m 12' 11.5"
15 Knighton-Johnson, Boston Bethel (Minn.) 3.95m 12' 11.5"
16 Hulshizer, Luke Hamline 3.80m 12' 5.5"
17 Huddleston, Preston St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.80m 12' 5.5"
18 Schultz-Sanchez, Kristian Hamline 3.80m 12' 5.5"
19 Rachuy, Andy Concordia-St. Paul 3.65m 11' 11.75"
20 Jeppeson, Marshall Concordia-St. Paul 3.65m 11' 11.75"
21 Howe, George Macalester 3.50m 11' 5.75"
22 Modderman-Anderson, Tyler Wis.-Superior 3.50m 11' 5.75"
23 VanBemmelen, Alex Concordia-Moorhead 3.35m 10' 11.75"
- Retza, Billy Macalester NP
- Huntley, Derek Gustavus Adolphus NP
- Finne, Nelson Gustavus Adolphus NP
- Sorensen, Colton Wis.-River Falls NP
- Prokott, Derek Hamline NP
- Ritzenthaler, Aidan St. Thomas (Minn.) NP
- Skinner, Caden Bethel (Minn.) NP
- Rider, Jesse Martin Luther NP
- Stichman, Kyle Bethel (Minn.) NP
- Olson, Josh St. John's (Minn.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Yalartai , Patience St. Cloud State 5.58m 18' 3.75" 1.2
2 Sundstrom, Megan St. Benedict 5.15m 16' 10.75" 0.6
3 Ruehl, Svenja Wis.-Superior 5.15m 16' 10.75" 0.0
4 Degen, Jenna St. Benedict 5.12m 16' 9.75" -0.1
5 Brunner, Elizabeth Minnesota-Duluth 5.10m 16' 8.75" 0.1
6 Britton, Damali Carleton 5.06m 16' 7.25" 0.0
7 Faucett, Alyssa UNAT-Minnesota 5.02m 16' 5.75" 0.4
8 Jones, Callie Augsburg 4.96m 16' 3.25" -0.8
9 Schrader, Sarah Minnesota-Duluth 4.90m 16' 1.0" 0.9
10 Kotajarvi, Lauren Minnesota-Duluth 4.82m 15' 9.75" -0.9
11 Van Goethem, Abigail Hamline 4.81m 15' 9.5" 0.0
12 Silbert, Sarah Macalester 4.80m 15' 9.0" 0.5
13 Francis, Mollie Concordia-Moorhead 4.80m 15' 9.0" -0.6
14 Zwiefelhofer, Danielle Hamline 4.79m 15' 8.75" 0.0
15 Burney, Kalle Concordia-St. Paul 4.76m 15' 7.5" 0.0
16 Murray, Katie St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.75m 15' 7.0" -0.3
17 Hughes, Mackenzie Hamline 4.73m 15' 6.25" 1.3
18 Franklin, Hailey Minnesota-Duluth 4.69m 15' 4.75" -0.4
19 Fokken, Niki St. Benedict 4.60m 15' 1.25" 0.2
20 McGrath, Molly Minnesota-Morris 4.58m 15' 0.5" -0.1
21 Thomley, Emma Carleton 4.56m 14' 11.5" 0.0
22 Grizhebovskaya, Masha St. Olaf 4.53m 14' 10.5" 1.3
23 Hlavka, Courtney Bethel (Minn.) 4.46m 14' 7.75" 0.0
24 Roberts, Damonyka Crown 4.45m 14' 7.25" 0.3
25 Dontje Lindell, Halla Macalester 4.38m 14' 4.5" 0.0
26 Keelin, Abby Bethel (Minn.) 4.27m 14' 0.25" 0.0
27 Russell, Elizabeth St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.27m 14' 0.25" 0.0
28 McGinty, Rosie St. Benedict 4.27m 14' 0.25" -0.3
29 Curran, Grace Wis.-River Falls 4.26m 13' 11.75" -0.6
30 Muir, Emily Martin Luther 4.24m 13' 11.0" 0.6
31 Bohlig, Emily St. Olaf 4.22m 13' 10.25" -
32 Quandt, Taylor St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.19m 13' 9.0" 0.2
33 Donkhong, Anna Hamline 4.12m 13' 6.25" 0.0
34 Cermin, Hayley Bethel (Minn.) 4.12m 13' 6.25" 0.5
35 Knutson, Kaitlyn Wis.-Superior 4.10m 13' 5.5" -0.9
36 Kaing, Amanda St. Olaf 4.04m 13' 3.25" -1.0
37 Howk, Michaela St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.98m 13' 0.75" 1.7
38 Murdock, Cara St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.80m 12' 5.75" -1.3
39 Bruess, Sarah St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.79m 12' 5.25" 0.0
40 Larson, Kiah Augsburg 3.51m 11' 6.25" 0.5
41 Weiglein, Amy Martin Luther 3.28m 10' 9.25" -1.0
- Maltese, Chella Minnesota Running Club NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Cross, Evan St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.77m 22' 2.5" -0.3
2 Ajaluwa, Andrew Minnesota 6.73m 22' 1.0" 0.4
3 Gucinski, Ben UNAT-Minnesota 6.69m 21' 11.5" 1.9
4 Kordah, Barinedum Augsburg 6.67m 21' 10.75" 0.0
5 Witschen, Michael St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.62m 21' 8.75" -0.7
6 O'Neill, Connor St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.47m 21' 2.75" 1.1
7 Alexander, Dwight Carleton 6.44m 21' 1.5" 0.0
8 Tolkinen, Ryan Minnesota-Duluth 6.44m 21' 1.5" 2.0
9 Bullert, Grant Bethel (Minn.) 6.25m 20' 6.25" 1.5
10 Hampton, Jaimen Hamline 6.25m 20' 6.25" 0.3
11 Huddleston, Preston St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.19m 20' 3.75" 0.0
12 Carlson, Jake Hamline 6.14m 20' 1.75" 0.0
13 Schleis, Garret Minnesota-Duluth 6.13m 20' 1.5" -1.5
14 Johnson, Jonathan Concordia-St. Paul 6.10m 20' 0.25" 1.0
15 Spann, Nicholas St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.09m 19' 11.75" 1.9
16 Karpinske, Max St. Olaf 6.07m 19' 11.0" 0.0
17 Keel, Peter Carleton 5.99m 19' 8.0" 0.3
18 Dzikonksi, Alex Wis.-Superior 5.91m 19' 4.75" 0.0
19 Brenden, Brett Concordia-Moorhead 5.90m 19' 4.25" 0.0
20 Kunkel, Javon St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.89m 19' 4.0" 0.0
21 Trout, Collin St. John's (Minn.) 5.89m 19' 4.0" 0.0
22 Gorrilla, Thomas St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.87m 19' 3.25" -0.7
23 Uchytil, John Minnesota 5.85m 19' 2.5" 0.0
24 Barnes, Justin Wis.-River Falls 5.83m 19' 1.5" 1.4
25 Reeves, Casey Minnesota-Duluth 5.83m 19' 1.5" 0.0
26 Adebanjo, Miracle Augsburg 5.83m 19' 1.5" 0.8
27 Haberman, Henry Wis.-Superior 5.81m 19' 0.75" 3.3
28 Frick, Chris St. Olaf 5.81m 19' 0.75" 0.0
29 Stewart, Trevor St. Olaf 5.78m 18' 11.75" -0.3
30 Blanksma, Kevin Northwestern (Minn.) 5.63m 18' 5.75" 0.5
31 Vieau, Zack Minnesota-Duluth 5.59m 18' 4.25" 1.2
32 Sullivan, Liam Carleton 5.53m 18' 1.75" 0.0
33 Finne, Nelson Gustavus Adolphus 5.51m 18' 1.0" 1.7
34 Huntley, Derek Gustavus Adolphus 5.50m 18' 0.5" 0.0
35 Olinger, Joseph Wis.-Superior 5.49m 18' 0.25" 0.0
36 Freese, Zach Concordia-Moorhead 5.49m 18' 0.25" 1.2
37 Grady, Matt Crown 5.38m 17' 8.0" 1.1
38 Benjet, Josh Macalester 5.26m 17' 3.25" 1.7
39 Myran, Zachary Wis.-Superior 5.25m 17' 2.75" -0.4
40 Wetterlind, Jordan Wis.-Superior 5.19m 17' 0.5" 0.0
41 Clark, Dan Minnesota-Duluth 5.16m 16' 11.25" 1.0
42 Lubben, Nick Northwestern (Minn.) 5.12m 16' 9.75" 2.2
43 Rada, Jake Minnesota Running Club 4.75m 15' 7.0" 0.5
- White, Conor St. Thomas (Minn.) NP -
- Peterson, Colton St. John's (Minn.) NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Yalartai , Patience St. Cloud State 12.12m 39' 9.25" 0.0
2 Brunner, Elizabeth Minnesota-Duluth 11.19m 36' 8.5" 0.2
3 Koll, Leah St. Benedict 11.01m 36' 1.5" 1.7
4 Jungwirth, Abby St. Cloud State 10.96m 35' 11.5" 0.7
5 McGrath, Molly Minnesota-Morris 10.69m 35' 1.0" 0.5
6 Gelinske, Shelby Concordia-Moorhead 10.51m 34' 5.75" 0.7
7 Russell, Elizabeth St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.10m 33' 1.75" 0.0
8 McGinty, Rosie St. Benedict 10.03m 32' 11.0" 0.9
9 Silbert, Sarah Macalester 10.02m 32' 10.5" 0.8
10 Hensch, Mikayla Hamline 10.01m 32' 10.25" 0.0
11 Muir, Emily Martin Luther 10.00m 32' 9.75" 0.8
12 Franklin, Hailey Minnesota-Duluth 9.97m 32' 8.5" 1.2
13 Quandt, Taylor St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.94m 32' 7.5" 2.5
14 Dontje Lindell, Halla Macalester 9.75m 32' 0.0" -1.2
15 Steiger, Lindsay Hamline 9.60m 31' 6.0" 0.0
16 Kaing, Amanda St. Olaf 9.56m 31' 4.5" 0.5
16 Christian, Emily St. Benedict 9.56m 31' 4.5" 1.5
18 Clarke, Mellissa Hamline 9.45m 31' 0.0" 0.0
19 Bruess, Sarah St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.40m 30' 10.25" 0.2
20 Poehlman, Moriah Martin Luther 8.66m 28' 5.0" 0.0
- Larson, Kiah Augsburg NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Twumasi, Raymond St. John's (Minn.) 13.78m 45' 2.5" -2.4
2 Peterson, Colton St. John's (Minn.) 13.57m 44' 6.25" -0.5
3 Kordah, Barinedum Augsburg 13.39m 43' 11.25" -2.5
4 Trout, Collin St. John's (Minn.) 13.36m 43' 10.0" 0.8
5 Schleis, Garret Minnesota-Duluth 13.17m 43' 2.5" 2.0
6 Prater, Joshua St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.89m 42' 3.5" 0.0
7 Grady, Matt Crown 12.50m 41' 0.25" -1.6
8 Adebanjo, Miracle Augsburg 12.49m 40' 11.75" 0.4
9 Adams, Sean Augsburg 12.31m 40' 4.75" -0.7
10 Guggemos, Nicholas St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.24m 40' 2.0" -1.8
11 Richie, Jackson Minnesota Running Club 12.20m 40' 0.5" -0.8
12 Probst, Jake Concordia-Moorhead 12.10m 39' 8.5" 0.0
13 Klun, John St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.08m 39' 7.75" -2.4
14 Lichliter, Bill St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.05m 39' 6.5" 0.6
15 Reeves, Casey Minnesota-Duluth 11.97m 39' 3.25" -2.5
16 Myran, Zachary Wis.-Superior 11.52m 37' 9.5" 1.3
- Vieau, Zack Minnesota-Duluth NP -
- Henning, John Martin Luther NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mercil, Mandy Concordia-Moorhead 13.02m 42' 8.75"
2 Gustafson, Hannah Concordia-St. Paul 12.93m 42' 5.25"
3 Heifort, Allie Minnesota 12.84m 42' 1.5"
4 Olson, Savanah Bemidji State 12.62m 41' 5.0"
5 McLemore, Tamira Augsburg 11.95m 39' 2.5"
6 Byers-Carter, Katelyn St. Catherine 11.82m 38' 9.5"
7 Koel, Gabby Hamline 11.66m 38' 3.25"
8 Anderson, Haley St. Benedict 11.63m 38' 2.0"
9 Phillips, Taylor Wis.-Superior 11.52m 37' 9.5"
10 Baker, Cassidy Minnesota-Duluth 11.50m 37' 8.75"
11 Manders, Natalie Minnesota 11.22m 36' 9.75"
12 Hovland, Bailey Concordia-Moorhead 11.07m 36' 4.0"
13 Lange, Libbie St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.04m 36' 2.75"
14 Igboh, Bariture Minnesota-Duluth 11.00m 36' 1.25"
15 Wood, Michaela Minnesota-Duluth 10.91m 35' 9.5"
16 Gigstad, Sarah St. Benedict 10.73m 35' 2.5"
17 Robertson, Ivannie Hamline 10.72m 35' 2.0"
18 Reuter, Tresa Concordia-Moorhead 10.68m 35' 0.5"
19 Janssen, Miranda Hamline 10.59m 34' 9.0"
20 Passaglia, Amanda Bethel (Minn.) 10.59m 34' 9.0"
21 Van Den Heuvel, Bailey Gustavus Adolphus 10.57m 34' 8.25"
22 Baker, Claire St. Benedict 10.15m 33' 3.75"
23 Rajewsky, Kelsey Concordia-Moorhead 10.12m 33' 2.5"
24 Albers, Emily Concordia-Moorhead 10.06m 33' 0.25"
25 Bannister, Kenna Augsburg 10.00m 32' 9.75"
26 Christianson, Kaitlyn Bemidji State 9.92m 32' 6.5"
27 Diederichs, Kristen St. Olaf 9.92m 32' 6.5"
28 Neumann, Melissa Martin Luther 9.85m 32' 3.75"
29 Tobeck, Samara Bemidji State 9.80m 32' 2.0"
30 Anklam, Cassandra Martin Luther 9.61m 31' 6.5"
31 Thune, Mary Pat Minnesota-Duluth 9.58m 31' 5.25"
32 Hlavka, Courtney Bethel (Minn.) 9.45m 31' 0.0"
33 Raddatz, Katelyn Martin Luther 9.10m 29' 10.25"
34 Potthoff, Avery Minnesota-Duluth 8.78m 28' 9.75"
35 Dontje Lindell, Halla Macalester 8.71m 28' 7.0"
36 Wagner, Linnea Northwestern (Minn.) 8.61m 28' 3.0"
37 Gibson, Patricia Crown 8.37m 27' 5.5"
38 George, Natasha North Central (Minn.) 7.77m 25' 6.0"
39 Buland, Madeleine Northwestern (Minn.) 7.74m 25' 4.75"
40 Prafke, Keisha Crown 7.71m 25' 3.5"
41 Agerlie, Anika Bethel (Minn.) 7.51m 24' 7.75"
42 Neamonitaki, Myrto St. Olaf 6.38m 20' 11.25"
- Keelin, Katie Gustavus Adolphus NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McKeag, Kieran UNAT-Minnesota 17.13m 56' 2.5"
2 Jacobson, Travis Hamline 16.88m 55' 4.75"
3 Duwenhoegger, Chase Hamline 16.56m 54' 4.0"
4 Hausman, Micah St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.41m 50' 6.75"
5 Dols, Eric Hamline 15.40m 50' 6.25"
6 Johnson, Grahm North Central (Minn.) 15.29m 50' 2.0"
7 Pillath, Christian Wis.-Superior 15.18m 49' 9.75"
8 Treichel, Clinton Minnesota-Duluth 15.07m 49' 5.5"
9 Udenberg, Thomas Wis.-Superior 14.89m 48' 10.25"
10 Woods, Nick St. Olaf 14.74m 48' 4.5"
11 Maday, Mitchell Hamline 14.65m 48' 0.75"
12 Hensch, Michael Gustavus Adolphus 14.48m 47' 6.25"
13 Murtha, Craig St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.36m 47' 1.5"
14 Danhauer, David St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.85m 45' 5.25"
15 Boike, Alec Concordia-Moorhead 13.80m 45' 3.5"
16 Gustaveson, Marcus Concordia-St. Paul 13.73m 45' 0.5"
17 Lee, Brian Minnesota-Duluth 13.59m 44' 7.0"
18 Kurtz-Enko, Nathan St. Olaf 13.47m 44' 2.5"
19 Diaz de Leone, Sam Carleton 13.42m 44' 0.5"
20 Jochum, Austin St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.29m 43' 7.25"
21 Bartch, Benjamin St. John's (Minn.) 13.25m 43' 5.75"
22 McRoberts, Benji Wis.-River Falls 13.12m 43' 0.5"
23 Neuenfeldt, Will Gustavus Adolphus 13.01m 42' 8.25"
24 Lundberg, Trevor Northwestern (Minn.) 12.79m 41' 11.5"
25 Guth, Blake Martin Luther 12.45m 40' 10.25"
26 O'Brien, Gage St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.34m 40' 6.0"
27 Phoenix, Jalen Crown 12.25m 40' 2.25"
28 Davies, Chase Minnesota-Duluth 12.08m 39' 7.75"
29 Larson, Dylan Bethel (Minn.) 12.01m 39' 5.0"
30 Malicky, Chris St. John's (Minn.) 11.98m 39' 3.75"
31 Reiter, Ryan St. John's (Minn.) 11.93m 39' 1.75"
32 Beranek, Tony Minnesota-Morris 11.67m 38' 3.5"
33 Wolfe, Kevin Concordia-Moorhead 11.20m 36' 9.0"
34 Nelson, Wes Bethel (Minn.) 11.10m 36' 5.0"
35 Wirtz, Fauston Wis.-Superior 10.97m 36' 0.0"
36 Wilson, Seamus Gustavus Adolphus 10.93m 35' 10.5"
37 Delich, Thomas Bethel (Minn.) 10.79m 35' 5.0"
38 Burroughs, Brian St. John's (Minn.) 10.70m 35' 1.25"
39 Baca, Austin Minnesota-Morris 10.53m 34' 6.75"
40 Buckner, Jack Carleton 10.38m 34' 0.75"
41 Lilya, Joe St. John's (Minn.) 10.20m 33' 5.75"
42 Lopez, Greg Macalester 10.17m 33' 4.5"
43 Hawk, Everett Crown 8.57m 28' 1.5"
44 Retza, Billy Macalester 7.57m 24' 10.0"
- Compton, Chris Northwestern (Minn.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Manders, Natalie Minnesota 43.93m 144' 1.75"
2 Koel, Gabby Hamline 42.60m 139' 9.5"
3 Baklund, Genavieve Bemidji State 41.01m 134' 6.75"
4 Juenemann, Jessie Hamline 39.21m 128' 8.0"
5 Reuter, Tresa Concordia-Moorhead 37.54m 123' 2.25"
6 Mercil, Mandy Concordia-Moorhead 37.38m 122' 8.0"
7 Passaglia, Amanda Bethel (Minn.) 37.11m 121' 9.25"
8 Anderson, Haley St. Benedict 36.65m 120' 3.25"
9 Christianson, Kaitlyn Bemidji State 35.67m 117' 0.5"
10 Gigstad, Sarah St. Benedict 35.29m 115' 9.75"
11 Gustafson, Hannah Concordia-St. Paul 35.24m 115' 7.75"
12 Thompson, Tori St. Catherine 35.15m 115' 4.25"
13 Hovland, Bailey Concordia-Moorhead 35.00m 114' 10.25"
14 Ripke, Anna Concordia-St. Paul 34.61m 113' 6.75"
15 McLemore, Tamira Augsburg 34.29m 112' 6.25"
16 Graham, Olivia St. Thomas (Minn.) 34.17m 112' 1.5"
17 Bakken, Abigail Wis.-River Falls 33.54m 110' 0.75"
18 Robertson, Ivannie Hamline 32.51m 106' 8.25"
19 Keiser, Savanna Hamline 32.11m 105' 4.5"
20 Neumann, Melissa Martin Luther 31.94m 104' 9.75"
21 Grube, Regan Bemidji State 31.56m 103' 6.75"
22 Johnson, Annika St. Olaf 30.97m 101' 7.5"
23 Paske, Sierra Minnesota-Morris 30.96m 101' 7.25"
24 Carlson, Madison Gustavus Adolphus 30.76m 100' 11.25"
25 Phillips, Taylor Wis.-Superior 30.67m 100' 7.75"
26 Raddatz, Katelyn Martin Luther 30.19m 99' 0.75"
27 Erickson, Courtney Gustavus Adolphus 30.15m 98' 11.25"
28 Olson, Savanah Bemidji State 30.08m 98' 8.5"
29 Kuusisto, Kali Augsburg 30.00m 98' 5.25"
30 Tobeck, Samara Bemidji State 29.88m 98' 0.75"
31 Potthoff, Avery Minnesota-Duluth 29.83m 97' 10.75"
32 Wood, Michaela Minnesota-Duluth 29.79m 97' 9.0"
33 Diederichs, Kristen St. Olaf 29.23m 95' 11.0"
34 Verdugo, Kiana Hamline 29.06m 95' 4.25"
35 Janssen, Miranda Hamline 28.53m 93' 7.5"
36 Keelin, Katie Gustavus Adolphus 27.60m 90' 7.0"
37 Walter, Elizabeth St. Benedict 27.46m 90' 1.25"
38 Ryan, Courtney Minnesota-Duluth 27.23m 89' 4.25"
39 Agerlie, Anika Bethel (Minn.) 27.08m 88' 10.5"
40 Fiedler, Makenzie Hamline 25.34m 83' 2.0"
41 Rajewsky, Kelsey Concordia-Moorhead 25.21m 82' 8.75"
42 Abdullahi, Aaisha Hamline 24.17m 79' 3.75"
43 Baker, Claire St. Benedict 24.15m 79' 3.0"
44 Berg, Lauren St. Benedict 24.11m 79' 1.5"
45 Nelson, Amy Bethel (Minn.) 23.32m 76' 6.5"
46 Wagner, Linnea Northwestern (Minn.) 21.69m 71' 2.25"
47 Huebner, Charlotte Martin Luther 21.20m 69' 7.0"
48 George, Natasha North Central (Minn.) 16.89m 55' 5.25"
49 Melting, Nora Hamline 14.59m 47' 10.75"
50 Gibson, Patricia Crown 13.24m 43' 5.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Tyler, Anthony Hamline 47.95m 157' 4.0"
2 Johnson, Grahm North Central (Minn.) 44.31m 145' 4.75"
3 Kalmes, Nick Minnesota-Duluth 44.30m 145' 4.25"
4 Duwenhoegger, Chase Hamline 43.89m 144' 0.25"
5 Murtha, Craig St. Thomas (Minn.) 43.62m 143' 1.5"
6 Hausman, Micah St. Thomas (Minn.) 43.59m 143' 0.5"
7 Pillath, Christian Wis.-Superior 42.32m 138' 10.5"
8 Sims, Storm St. John's (Minn.) 42.14m 138' 3.25"
9 Kuusisto, Jesse Augsburg 41.91m 137' 6.25"
10 Misci, Nick Bethel (Minn.) 41.38m 135' 9.5"
11 Diaz de Leone, Sam Carleton 41.15m 135' 0.25"
12 Hensch, Michael Gustavus Adolphus 41.01m 134' 6.75"
13 Gelineau, Logan Minnesota-Duluth 40.76m 133' 9.0"
14 Holst, Eric St. Thomas (Minn.) 40.63m 133' 4.0"
15 O'Brien, Gage St. Thomas (Minn.) 39.83m 130' 8.5"
16 Marita, John Minnesota 39.83m 130' 8.5"
17 Woods, Nick St. Olaf 39.79m 130' 6.75"
18 Udenberg, Thomas Wis.-Superior 39.38m 129' 2.75"
19 Gustaveson, Marcus Concordia-St. Paul 39.32m 129' 0.25"
20 Hutchinson, Thomas Concordia-St. Paul 39.22m 128' 8.25"
21 Swanson, Robert Wis.-River Falls 39.22m 128' 8.25"
22 Maxon, Keith Gustavus Adolphus 39.00m 127' 11.75"
23 Nelson, Wes Bethel (Minn.) 38.68m 126' 11.0"
24 Espe, David Gustavus Adolphus 38.67m 126' 10.75"
25 McNichols, David Macalester 38.29m 125' 7.75"
26 Bartch, Benjamin St. John's (Minn.) 38.09m 125' 0.0"
27 Eldred, Taylor Wis.-River Falls 38.07m 124' 11.0"
28 McRoberts, Benji Wis.-River Falls 37.24m 122' 2.5"
29 Boike, Alec Concordia-Moorhead 36.97m 121' 3.75"
30 Melin, Gunnar Augsburg 36.94m 121' 2.5"
31 Wirtz, Fauston Wis.-Superior 36.32m 119' 2.25"
32 Lundberg, Trevor Northwestern (Minn.) 35.86m 117' 8.0"
33 Kennedy, Kyler Minnesota-Duluth 35.72m 117' 2.5"
34 Buckner, Jack Carleton 35.57m 116' 8.75"
35 Johnson, Eric Concordia-St. Paul 35.51m 116' 6.25"
36 Puett, Andrew Gustavus Adolphus 35.43m 116' 3.25"
37 Thiry, Peyton St. John's (Minn.) 35.38m 116' 1.25"
38 Reiter, Ryan St. John's (Minn.) 35.29m 115' 9.75"
39 Davies, Chase Minnesota-Duluth 35.10m 115' 2.25"
40 Irons, Ben Bethel (Minn.) 34.88m 114' 5.5"
41 Hodge, Michael St. Thomas (Minn.) 34.02m 111' 7.75"
42 Merkins, Trent Minnesota-Morris 33.86m 111' 1.25"
43 Beranek, Tony Minnesota-Morris 33.27m 109' 2.0"
44 Larson, Dylan Bethel (Minn.) 33.25m 109' 1.25"
45 Delich, Thomas Bethel (Minn.) 33.20m 108' 11.25"
46 Hendrychs, Jay Hamline 33.06m 108' 5.75"
47 Wolfe, Kevin Concordia-Moorhead 32.92m 108' 0.25"
48 Wilson, Seamus Gustavus Adolphus 32.38m 106' 3.0"
49 Kurtz-Enko, Nathan St. Olaf 32.33m 106' 1.0"
50 Hendrickson, Joe Concordia-Moorhead 32.33m 106' 1.0"
51 Neuenfeldt, Will Gustavus Adolphus 32.20m 105' 8.0"
52 Malicky, Chris St. John's (Minn.) 31.30m 102' 8.5"
53 Knutson, Eli St. Olaf 30.40m 99' 9.0"
54 Clark, Dan Minnesota-Duluth 30.21m 99' 1.75"
55 Calland, Chris Augsburg 28.06m 92' 1.0"
56 Sullivan, Liam Carleton 26.50m 86' 11.5"
57 Kaiser, Adam St. Olaf 26.27m 86' 2.5"
58 Guth, Blake Martin Luther 26.24m 86' 1.25"
59 Madigan, Daniel Augsburg 25.67m 84' 3.0"
60 Frick, Chris St. Olaf 23.91m 78' 5.5"
- Treichel, Clinton Minnesota-Duluth NP
- Compton, Chris Northwestern (Minn.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Heifort, Allie Minnesota 52.07m 170' 10.25"
2 Passaglia, Amanda Bethel (Minn.) 47.61m 156' 2.75"
3 Mellin, Allison St. Thomas (Minn.) 44.95m 147' 6.0"
4 Baklund, Genavieve Bemidji State 44.48m 145' 11.5"
5 Hovland, Bailey Concordia-Moorhead 44.36m 145' 6.75"
6 Graham, Olivia St. Thomas (Minn.) 42.79m 140' 5.0"
7 Reuter, Tresa Concordia-Moorhead 42.62m 139' 10.25"
8 Hoenigschmidt, Kaylea St. Catherine 42.49m 139' 5.0"
9 Buck, Rachel Minnesota-Duluth 41.62m 136' 6.75"
10 Tobeck, Samara Bemidji State 41.43m 135' 11.25"
11 Van Den Heuvel, Bailey Gustavus Adolphus 40.91m 134' 3.0"
12 Mercil, Mandy Concordia-Moorhead 40.70m 133' 6.75"
13 Bakken, Abigail Wis.-River Falls 40.57m 133' 1.5"
14 Brinkmann, Sami Minnesota-Morris 40.52m 132' 11.5"
15 Igboh, Bariture Minnesota-Duluth 39.85m 130' 9.25"
16 Paske, Sierra Minnesota-Morris 39.36m 129' 2.0"
17 Grube, Regan Bemidji State 39.28m 128' 10.75"
18 Pohlmann, Megan St. Catherine 39.28m 128' 10.75"
19 Verdugo, Kiana Hamline 39.19m 128' 7.25"
20 Opps, Allyson Hamline 38.90m 127' 7.75"
21 Keelin, Katie Gustavus Adolphus 38.58m 126' 7.25"
22 Ryan, Courtney Minnesota-Duluth 38.31m 125' 8.5"
23 Ripke, Anna Concordia-St. Paul 38.02m 124' 9.0"
24 Nordby, Hannah St. Olaf 36.69m 120' 4.75"
25 Gustafson, Hannah Concordia-St. Paul 36.66m 120' 3.5"
26 Baker, Claire St. Benedict 36.64m 120' 2.75"
27 Christianson, Kaitlyn Bemidji State 36.15m 118' 7.5"
28 Byers-Carter, Katelyn St. Catherine 36.13m 118' 6.75"
29 Kuusisto, Kali Augsburg 36.06m 118' 4.0"
30 Anderson, Haley St. Benedict 35.61m 116' 10.25"
31 Wood, Michaela Minnesota-Duluth 34.07m 111' 9.5"
32 St Germain, Jade Martin Luther 33.70m 110' 7.0"
33 Erickson, Courtney Gustavus Adolphus 33.65m 110' 5.0"
34 Lange, Libbie St. Thomas (Minn.) 33.57m 110' 2.0"
35 Phillips, Taylor Wis.-Superior 33.26m 109' 1.75"
36 Gigstad, Sarah St. Benedict 32.82m 107' 8.5"
37 Juenemann, Jessie Hamline 32.65m 107' 1.75"
38 Carlson, Madison Gustavus Adolphus 32.13m 105' 5.25"
39 Agerlie, Anika Bethel (Minn.) 32.06m 105' 2.5"
40 Zemaitis, Lynn Macalester 31.79m 104' 3.75"
41 Keiser, Savanna Hamline 31.75m 104' 2.25"
42 Buland, Madeleine Northwestern (Minn.) 31.48m 103' 3.75"
43 Deyak, Remington St. Benedict 31.47m 103' 3.25"
44 Rajewsky, Kelsey Concordia-Moorhead 30.93m 101' 6.0"
45 Gjesdahl, Emma Concordia-Moorhead 30.85m 101' 2.75"
46 Albers, Emily Concordia-Moorhead 30.69m 100' 8.5"
47 Berg, Lauren St. Benedict 29.07m 95' 4.75"
48 Anklam, Cassandra Martin Luther 28.93m 94' 11.25"
49 DeVos, Ellie Concordia-Moorhead 28.89m 94' 9.75"
50 Nelson, Amy Bethel (Minn.) 28.36m 93' 0.75"
51 Walter, Elizabeth St. Benedict 27.72m 90' 11.5"
52 Raddatz, Katelyn Martin Luther 26.05m 85' 5.75"
53 Wagner, Linnea Northwestern (Minn.) 25.22m 82' 9.25"
54 Neumann, Melissa Martin Luther 24.29m 79' 8.5"
55 Thabatah, Lailah Martin Luther 21.91m 71' 10.75"
56 Neamonitaki, Myrto St. Olaf 20.96m 68' 9.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Nerdal, Jon UNAT-Minnesota 59.12m 193' 11.75"
2 McKeag, Kieran UNAT-Minnesota 55.24m 181' 3.0"
3 Eldred, Taylor Wis.-River Falls 54.37m 178' 4.75"
4 Jacobson, Travis Hamline 51.99m 170' 7.0"
5 Kuusisto, Jesse Augsburg 51.13m 167' 9.25"
6 Hausman, Micah St. Thomas (Minn.) 51.12m 167' 8.75"
7 Lee, Brian Minnesota-Duluth 51.10m 167' 8.0"
8 Dols, Eric Hamline 50.49m 165' 8.0"
9 Jochum, Austin St. Thomas (Minn.) 50.39m 165' 4.25"
10 Thiry, Peyton St. John's (Minn.) 48.04m 157' 7.5"
11 Danhauer, David St. Thomas (Minn.) 47.48m 155' 9.5"
12 Murtha, Craig St. Thomas (Minn.) 47.19m 154' 10.25"
13 McNichols, David Macalester 46.74m 153' 4.5"
14 Culp, Ray Hamline 46.73m 153' 4.0"
15 Wado, Nasru Concordia-St. Paul 45.95m 150' 9.25"
16 Wirtz, Fauston Wis.-Superior 44.15m 144' 10.5"
17 Treichel, Clinton Minnesota-Duluth 43.86m 143' 11.0"
18 Holst, Eric St. Thomas (Minn.) 42.91m 140' 9.75"
19 Tyler, Anthony Hamline 42.52m 139' 6.25"
20 Kennedy, Kyler Minnesota-Duluth 41.96m 137' 8.25"
21 Melin, Gunnar Augsburg 41.92m 137' 6.75"
22 Neuenfeldt, Will Gustavus Adolphus 41.30m 135' 6.25"
23 Ferguson, Mack Minnesota-Morris 40.86m 134' 1.0"
24 Swanson, Robert Wis.-River Falls 40.72m 133' 7.5"
25 Kalmes, Nick Minnesota-Duluth 40.69m 133' 6.25"
26 Maxon, Keith Gustavus Adolphus 40.07m 131' 5.75"
27 Nelson, Wes Bethel (Minn.) 39.94m 131' 0.75"
28 Gelineau, Logan Minnesota-Duluth 39.87m 130' 10.0"
29 Maday, Mitchell Hamline 38.22m 125' 5.0"
30 Johnson, Eric Concordia-St. Paul 36.05m 118' 3.5"
31 Misci, Nick Bethel (Minn.) 34.91m 114' 6.75"
32 Rioux, Dylan Hamline 34.80m 114' 2.25"
33 Delich, Thomas Bethel (Minn.) 34.49m 113' 2.25"
34 Hodge, Michael St. Thomas (Minn.) 33.94m 111' 4.5"
35 Hendrychs, Jay Hamline 32.79m 107' 7.25"
36 Merkins, Trent Minnesota-Morris 32.38m 106' 3.0"
37 Burroughs, Brian St. John's (Minn.) 31.93m 104' 9.25"
38 Lilya, Joe St. John's (Minn.) 31.43m 103' 1.75"
39 Larson, Dylan Bethel (Minn.) 30.61m 100' 5.5"
40 Lopez, Greg Macalester 30.59m 100' 4.5"
41 Davies, Chase Minnesota-Duluth 29.94m 98' 3.0"
42 Catterton, Andrew St. Thomas (Minn.) 29.60m 97' 1.5"
43 Phoenix, Jalen Crown 27.38m 89' 10.25"
- Irons, Ben Bethel (Minn.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hare, Trish Carleton 42.13m 138' 3.0"
2 Crotty, Ryan UNAT-Minnesota 41.51m 136' 2.5"
3 Pohlmann, Megan St. Catherine 39.74m 130' 4.75"
4 Forness, Mikayla Concordia-Moorhead 39.15m 128' 5.5"
5 Stilwell, Jenna Concordia-Moorhead 38.14m 125' 1.75"
6 Baumann, Clara Macalester 37.36m 122' 7.25"
7 Betterman, Karly St. Benedict 35.20m 115' 6.0"
8 Hlavka, Courtney Bethel (Minn.) 35.10m 115' 2.25"
9 Fokken, Niki St. Benedict 34.28m 112' 6.0"
10 Weed, Kelsey St. Olaf 33.19m 108' 11.0"
11 Eischens, Laura St. Thomas (Minn.) 32.66m 107' 2.0"
12 Baker, Cassidy Minnesota-Duluth 31.89m 104' 7.75"
13 Kirkeide, Courtney St. Catherine 31.07m 101' 11.5"
14 Huebner, Charlotte Martin Luther 30.28m 99' 4.5"
15 Canakes, Karin Bethel (Minn.) 29.86m 97' 11.75"
16 Thune, Mary Pat Minnesota-Duluth 29.71m 97' 6.0"
17 Burke, Paige Minnesota-Duluth 29.53m 96' 10.75"
18 Graham, Olivia St. Thomas (Minn.) 29.21m 95' 10.25"
19 Degen, Jenna St. Benedict 29.17m 95' 8.75"
20 Grube, Regan Bemidji State 28.13m 92' 3.75"
21 Shepard, Mikaela Wis.-Superior 27.71m 90' 11.25"
22 Forness, Miriah Concordia-Moorhead 26.38m 86' 6.75"
23 Hunter, Brooke Macalester 25.78m 84' 7.25"
24 Ruehl, Svenja Wis.-Superior 25.76m 84' 6.5"
25 Buck, Rachel Minnesota-Duluth 24.98m 81' 11.75"
26 Putz, Janet Martin Luther 24.23m 79' 6.25"
27 Agerlie, Anika Bethel (Minn.) 24.21m 79' 5.5"
28 Sizer, Calli Gustavus Adolphus 23.76m 77' 11.75"
29 Spehar, Suntina St. Benedict 23.69m 77' 9.0"
30 Piergies, Tonya Carleton 23.52m 77' 2.25"
31 Weisensel, Rylee Martin Luther 22.03m 72' 3.5"
32 Baklund, Genavieve Bemidji State 21.94m 72' 0.0"
33 Sundstrom, Megan St. Benedict 21.89m 71' 10.0"
34 Phillips, Taylor Wis.-Superior 21.28m 69' 10.0"
35 Jones, Madison St. Benedict 21.03m 69' 0.25"
36 Mazo, Maria Wis.-Superior 19.60m 64' 4.0"
37 Quinn, Sarah Martin Luther 18.80m 61' 8.5"
38 Anderson, Jalia St. Thomas (Minn.) 17.94m 58' 10.5"
39 Christian, Emily St. Benedict 17.54m 57' 6.75"
40 Nelson, Amy Bethel (Minn.) 16.99m 55' 9.25"
41 Opp, Rebecca Wis.-River Falls 16.29m 53' 5.5"
42 Bakken, Abigail Wis.-River Falls 16.13m 52' 11.25"
43 Thabatah, Lailah Martin Luther 15.38m 50' 5.75"
- Prafke, Keisha Crown NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Potratz, Noah Wis.-Superior 54.44m 178' 7.5"
2 Hayes, Sean Macalester 54.30m 178' 2.0"
3 Hensch, Michael Gustavus Adolphus 52.07m 170' 10.25"
4 Olinger, Joseph Wis.-Superior 48.65m 159' 7.5"
5 Thayer, Jeremiah St. Thomas (Minn.) 48.60m 159' 5.75"
6 Owens, Bradford Minnesota-Duluth 46.72m 153' 3.75"
7 Buckner, Jack Carleton 46.28m 151' 10.25"
8 Peterson, Christopher St. Thomas (Minn.) 46.26m 151' 9.5"
9 Rubeck, Logan Minnesota-Duluth 45.00m 147' 8.0"
10 Manthe, Kam Hamline 44.89m 147' 3.5"
11 Julkes, Willie Concordia-Moorhead 43.78m 143' 8.0"
12 Compton, Chris Northwestern (Minn.) 43.00m 141' 1.25"
13 Jacobson, Riley Wis.-River Falls 42.26m 138' 8.0"
14 VanZuilen, Luke St. Thomas (Minn.) 40.91m 134' 3.0"
15 Anderson, Parker St. John's (Minn.) 40.49m 132' 10.25"
16 Beranek, Tony Minnesota-Morris 40.31m 132' 3.25"
17 Rude, Randall St. Olaf 39.17m 128' 6.5"
18 Klingenschmitt, Markus Martin Luther 39.01m 128' 0.0"
19 Woodward, William St. Thomas (Minn.) 38.64m 126' 9.5"
20 Moyer, James Bethel (Minn.) 38.61m 126' 8.25"
21 Rea, Tyler Augsburg 38.61m 126' 8.25"
22 Modderman-Anderson, Tyler Wis.-Superior 37.62m 123' 5.25"
23 Davis, Logan St. John's (Minn.) 36.83m 120' 10.25"
24 Mickelson, Hunter Hamline 36.50m 119' 9.25"
25 Reid, Kyle St. Thomas (Minn.) 36.03m 118' 2.75"
26 Delich, Thomas Bethel (Minn.) 35.95m 117' 11.5"
27 Irons, Ben Bethel (Minn.) 35.56m 116' 8.25"
28 Hawk, Everett Crown 34.77m 114' 1.25"
29 Skinner, Caden Bethel (Minn.) 34.21m 112' 3.0"
30 Hill, Justin Wis.-River Falls 33.84m 111' 0.5"
31 VanBemmelen, Alex Concordia-Moorhead 33.59m 110' 2.75"
32 Beattie, Nick Minnesota-Duluth 31.75m 104' 2.25"
33 Merkins, Trent Minnesota-Morris 30.55m 100' 3.0"
34 Clark, Dan Minnesota-Duluth 30.40m 99' 9.0"
35 Jeppeson, Marshall Concordia-St. Paul 28.92m 94' 10.75"
36 Jarvis, Micah Martin Luther 28.47m 93' 5.25"
37 Raasch, Caleb Martin Luther 28.37m 93' 1.25"
38 Okeson, Mike Minnesota-Morris 27.91m 91' 7.0"
39 Stichman, Kyle Bethel (Minn.) 27.77m 91' 1.5"
40 Gaubert, Andre St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.71m 90' 11.25"
41 Tensaie, Baeza Bethel (Minn.) 26.80m 87' 11.5"
42 Brown, Zach St. John's (Minn.) 23.43m 76' 10.75"