High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Date: Fri, Mar 31, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 White, Bethany N.C. Central 11.65 2.4
2 Juhasz, Lilla Campbell 11.86 2.4
3 Staten, Markiara N.C. Central 11.92 2.4
4 Little, Mia Western Carolina 11.95 2.4
5 Travers, Thailia N. Carolina A&T 11.96 3.6
6 Wallace, Jada UNC Pembroke 11.98 3.6
7 Golding, Milan Queens (N.C.) 12.03 3.6
8 Dean, Laura Wofford 12.04 2.3
9 Brown, Kanajzae High Point 12.12 3.6
10 Miller, Tajah Eastern Mennonite 12.20 3.6
11 Black, Zariyah Platinum Sports 12.20 3.2
12 Lust , Amber Wofford 12.21 2.3
13 Bowman, Jahnae UNC-Wilmington 12.24 2.3
14 Lunn, Karissa Coastal Carolina 12.24 2.4
15 Francis, Kaelyn UNC Pembroke 12.25 2.4
16 Allen, Sabina Campbell 12.25 2.4
16 Hayes, Sarai Lenoir-Rhyne 12.25 3.6
18 Cefalo, Courtney UNC-Wilmington 12.28 3.6
19 Brooks, Isis Campbell 12.31 -0.4
20 McLean, Corbin Platinum Sports 12.36 2.4
21 Reeves, Justice Wingate 12.44 2.3
22 Aurand, Claire Roanoke 12.53 -0.4
23 Livingston, Sina Lenoir-Rhyne 12.55 2.3
24 Hines, Katherine Davidson 12.58 -0.4
25 Johnson, Ayanna Liberty 12.61 -0.4
26 Cox, Jasmine UNC-Asheville 12.64 3.0
27 Morris, Jullia Campbell 12.65 3.2
28 Guess, Wynter Platinum Sports 12.67 2.4
29 Arrington, Tearra Shaw 12.68 3.0
30 Cole , Jaida USC Upstate 12.74 3.0
31 Panos, Tricia Robert Morris 12.75 3.0
32 Wakes, Chelsey Bethel (Ind.) 12.75 3.0
32 Baumann, Alisha Queens (N.C.) 12.75 3.0
34 Rodgers, Aaliyah Elon 12.78 2.3
35 Wilbekin, Ariel High Point 12.80 3.2
36 Gregory, Amanda High Point 12.82 -0.4
37 Sullivan, Carolyn Wingate 12.87 2.3
38 Smith, Ationza East Tenn. St. 12.87 3.0
39 Robinson, Ashlyn Wingate 12.91 2.4
40 Laurent, Jimlyn Methodist 12.91 1.0
41 Vance, Jaylyn Malone 12.92 0.7
42 Rashid, Malika East Carolina 12.95 2.3
43 Clarke, LaCherie Shaw 13.07 -0.4
44 Thompson, Jennifer Davidson 13.08 3.2
45 Jackey, Alexis Bethel (Ind.) 13.08 3.0
46 Rice, Alexis UNC-Greensboro 13.14 2.4
47 Miller, Riley Bethel (Ind.) 13.17 2.4
48 Metheney, Sabra Concord 13.23 1.0
49 Friday, Nautica UNC-Greensboro 13.25 2.4
50 Yamasaki, Samantha Liberty 13.30 2.4
51 Strother, Paiten Malone 13.30 3.2
52 Lewis, Shatrika Shaw 13.35 1.0
53 Cox, Alexandra Elon 13.36 -0.4
54 Head, Olivia Wofford 13.37 2.4
55 Millner, Briana Shaw 13.43 1.0
56 Smith, Antonia UNC-Greensboro 13.47 1.0
57 Mallory, Maya Gardner-Webb 13.48 0.7
58 Finn, Rachel Mount St. Mary's 13.49 1.0
59 Dickens, Amber UNC-Greensboro 13.52 2.4
60 Ault, Linda Concord 13.65 1.0
61 Belvin, Elizabeth Methodist 13.87 0.7
62 Plummer, Leah Liberty 13.87 0.7
63 Newkirk, A'lexus Guilford 13.88 0.7
64 Mackin, Claire Washington and Lee 14.11 0.7
65 Guarino, Sierra Liberty 15.06 1.0
66 Ware, Chelsea Guilford 16.54 3.2
- Foster, Keli UNC-Greensboro DNF 3.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Wesh, Darrell Unattached 10.26 3.5
2 Hudson, Cameron Unattached 10.36 3.5
3 Kee, Kendall Unattached 10.44 3.5
4 McLin, Khai Unattached 10.47 3.5
5 Street, Semaj Barton 10.57 3.5
6 Williams, Deontae N.C. Central 10.65 3.5
7 Sawyers, Chantz Platinum Sports 10.72 0.9
8 House, James High Point 10.73 3.5
9 Mitchell, Jaylen N. Carolina A&T 10.83 0.9
10 Jamison, Patrick USC Upstate 10.87 1.6
11 Carr, Curtis Campbell 10.91 1.0
12 Crossen, Keion Western Carolina 10.92 -2.9
13 Powell, Michael UNC Pembroke 10.92 0.9
14 Sims, Evin Lenoir-Rhyne 10.96 0.9
15 Koike, Hunter UNC-Asheville 10.97 3.3
16 Banda, Sean High Point 11.00 0.9
17 Mitchell, Jamique Bethel (Ind.) 11.01 1.6
18 Mack, Jeff Unattached 11.03 0.9
19 Fletcher, D'Andre Coastal Carolina 11.05 1.6
20 Kimble, Justin Mount St. Mary's 11.05 -1.2
21 Flemming, Wesley Concord 11.07 1.6
22 Jackson, Emanuel Lenoir-Rhyne 11.07 1.0
23 Butler, Jaylond Charleston (W.V.) 11.07 1.6
24 McBride, Adonius Methodist 11.07 1.6
24 Williams, Jonathan N.C. Central 11.07 0.9
24 Tyler, Keyshawn UNC Pembroke 11.07 1.6
27 Abdus-Salaam, Nuriddin Eastern Mennonite 11.08 1.6
28 Miller, Steven UNC Pembroke 11.09 1.6
29 Gilmore, Denzal Lenoir-Rhyne 11.11 1.0
30 Williams, CJ Lenoir-Rhyne 11.11 1.6
31 Smith, T.J. Lenoir-Rhyne 11.13 1.6
32 Adams, Thailand Lenoir-Rhyne 11.16 1.6
33 Veator, Kyle Emory 11.16 -1.2
34 Bapoupeleh, John Wofford 11.17 -2.9
35 Powers, Joshua Unattached 11.18 1.6
36 Poole, Ashton Queens (N.C.) 11.19 1.6
37 Smalley, Brad Liberty 11.19 -1.2
38 McNeill, Tim UNC-Wilmington 11.20 1.6
39 Ceccato, Christian UNC Pembroke 11.21 1.0
40 Difrancesco, Matthew Belmont Abbey 11.24 -2.9
41 Dickey, Dorien Lenoir-Rhyne 11.26 -2.9
42 Lapreziosa, Andrew Mount St. Mary's 11.30 1.0
43 Campbell, Clinton Rio Grande 11.32 -1.2
44 Little, Josh Western Carolina 11.34 1.6
45 McElveen, Jamel Platinum Sports 11.34 -2.9
46 Ottaway, Shepard Wingate 11.35 1.6
47 Martin, Keiko Mount St. Mary's 11.36 -1.2
48 Godwin, Brett UNC Pembroke 11.36 1.6
49 Graham, Alize Campbell 11.38 4.1
50 Wilks, Collin Barton 11.39 1.4
51 McFalling, Tyree UNC-Asheville 11.40 4.1
52 Helfman, Maxwell Emory 11.44 1.6
53 Romero Gonzales, Pablo High Point 11.46 -1.2
54 Hightower, Jordan Lenoir-Rhyne 11.49 1.4
55 Ridley, Quincy UNC Pembroke 11.49 4.1
56 Roy, Chris Charleston (W.V.) 11.50 1.6
57 Thomas, Sam High Point 11.60 -2.9
58 Stout, Robert Wofford 11.60 3.3
59 Tyson, Nate Campbell 11.63 1.4
60 Ross, Carlos Unattached 11.64 -1.2
61 Mitchell, Josephus Guilford 11.64 1.6
62 Waitzman, Colin Mount St. Mary's 11.66 1.6
63 Murray, Camari Concord 11.70 1.6
64 Branch, Donte Roanoke 11.71 1.4
65 mason, michael Unattached 11.72 1.0
66 Kanney, Brad High Point 11.73 1.4
67 Wortham, Dyami Lenoir-Rhyne 11.75 1.4
68 Richardson, Anthony Unattached 11.78 1.0
69 Marshall, Jordan Davidson 11.87 1.4
70 Nisbett, Iman Guilford 12.01 4.1
71 Bryant, Andrew Belmont Abbey 12.03 3.3
72 Heron, Peter Belmont Abbey 12.03 4.1
73 Barber, Andrew Unattached 12.06 -2.9
74 Smith, Jerry UNC-Asheville 12.21 1.6
75 Wood, Dylan UNC-Wilmington 12.22 3.3
76 Hall, Richard Lenoir-Rhyne 12.23 4.1
77 Henderson, Mahmoud Guilford 12.29 1.4
78 Schmidt, Andrew Malone 12.30 3.3
79 White, Bennie Concord 12.39 4.1
- Spence, Andrew Wingate NT -2.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Young, Tarah Wingate 24.17 -1.1
2 Scott, Janai Campbell 24.24 -1.1
3 Lewis, Tiffani Western Carolina 24.50 3.6
4 Black, Zariyah Platinum Sports 24.60 3.6
5 Gooden, Jazmine Western Carolina 24.63 2.9
6 Ealum, Tanner Liberty 24.72 2.9
7 Bryant, Miaysha N.C. Central 24.82 -1.1
8 Brooks, Isis Campbell 25.02 3.6
9 Francis, Kaelyn UNC Pembroke 25.04 2.9
10 Travers, Thailia N. Carolina A&T 25.09 2.5
11 Behymer, Olivia Liberty 25.16 3.5
12 McElveen, Keyua Wingate 25.22 5.7
13 Jordon, Kayla USC Upstate 25.31 -1.1
14 Staten, Markiara N.C. Central 25.34 -1.1
15 Graham, Starr East Tenn. St. 25.35 3.6
16 Lust , Amber Wofford 25.39 3.6
17 Bradley, Courtney USC Upstate 25.42 3.6
18 Wallace, Jada UNC Pembroke 25.44 2.9
19 Ardley, Shantel Charleston Southern 25.48 3.6
20 Hayes, Sarai Lenoir-Rhyne 25.48 2.9
21 Seabrook, Kiana N.C. Central 25.49 3.5
22 Lilly, Araybian Unattached 25.51 3.5
23 Bowman, Jahnae UNC-Wilmington 25.59 1.6
24 Golding, Milan Queens (N.C.) 25.59 3.5
25 Culver, Jovani Methodist 25.60 5.7
26 Tolbert, Katrice Wingate 25.63 5.0
27 Brown, Desire UNC-Asheville 25.73 3.5
28 Morris, Jullia Campbell 25.80 5.0
29 Hart, Asia Queens (N.C.) 25.82 5.0
30 Cox, Jasmine UNC-Asheville 25.86 1.6
31 Smoot, Jaleesa N.C. Central 25.89 3.5
32 Hines, Katherine Davidson 25.90 2.5
33 Miller, Tajah Eastern Mennonite 25.93 5.0
34 Henry , Emilee Concord 26.00 5.0
35 Hale, Nateja N.C. Central 26.03 2.5
36 Arrington, Tearra Shaw 26.07 5.7
37 Bryan, Chenell Western Carolina 26.08 3.5
38 Aurand, Claire Roanoke 26.10 2.5
39 Scott, Essence UNC Pembroke 26.15 5.7
40 Little, Mia Western Carolina 26.21 2.9
41 Morton, Kassidy Wofford 26.22 2.5
42 Grimes, Jailah UNC-Asheville 26.24 2.7
43 Cole , Jaida USC Upstate 26.26 2.7
44 Long, Tori Davidson 26.35 2.7
45 McCrea, Yanika Shaw 26.37 2.5
46 Chasovskaia, Anna Robert Morris 26.39 5.7
47 McQune, Maya Belmont Abbey 26.42 1.6
48 McNair, Angelica UNC Pembroke 26.49 5.7
49 Clarke, LaCherie Shaw 26.50 5.0
50 Norman, Jessica N.C. Central 26.50 4.3
51 King, Mikayla UNC Pembroke 26.51 0.3
52 Guess, Wynter Platinum Sports 26.51 1.6
53 Whitehead, Kellsie Western Carolina 26.53 5.7
54 Smith, Jade N. Carolina A&T 26.55 3.0
55 Cooper, Elisha Malone 26.56 0.3
56 Thompson, Jennifer Davidson 26.72 4.3
57 Coleman, Arianna High Point 26.85 5.7
58 Ramsey, Kira Gardner-Webb 26.85 0.3
59 Krieger, Ashley Malone 26.96 1.6
60 Sanders, Kyla Shaw 27.10 4.3
61 Carr, Rebekah Malone 27.11 2.1
62 Grimes, Katie Malone 27.12 0.3
63 Poorman, Maggie Malone 27.13 2.7
64 Panos, Tricia Robert Morris 27.16 2.7
65 Stephens, Kristen East Carolina 27.24 2.1
66 Friday, Nautica UNC-Greensboro 27.27 3.2
67 Thomas, Autumn Concord 27.32 2.1
68 Thomas, Kaitlyn UNC Pembroke 27.32 3.0
69 Mcfarlane, Laquisha Queens (N.C.) 27.34 3.0
70 Vance, Jaylyn Malone 27.35 0.3
71 Bridges, Erika High Point 27.38 2.1
72 Yamasaki, Samantha Liberty 27.45 4.3
73 Price, Kiara East Tenn. St. 27.56 3.0
74 Miller, Riley Bethel (Ind.) 27.56 2.7
75 Lahr, Meghan UNC-Wilmington 27.57 4.3
76 Mangold, Jaime UNC-Wilmington 27.61 3.2
77 Wakes, Chelsey Bethel (Ind.) 27.73 0.3
78 Young, Farrah Lenoir-Rhyne 27.75 2.1
79 Luli, Emily Malone 27.87 4.3
80 Brooks, Mariza UNC-Asheville 27.92 3.0
81 Lewis, Shatrika Shaw 28.00 3.0
82 Swackhammer, Samantha High Point 28.05 0.6
83 Belk, Aalyiah UNC-Asheville 28.12 3.0
84 Hailey, Mikkayla UNC-Greensboro 28.18 2.1
85 Griffin, Rion USC Upstate 28.28 1.6
86 Ault, Linda Concord 28.34 0.6
87 Chernutan, Heather Concord 28.41 2.7
88 Cowell, Tyneshia Barton 28.48 3.2
89 Reynolds, Madison Unattached 28.58 4.3
90 Baptiste, Tyra East Carolina 28.67 0.6
91 Newkirk, A'lexus Guilford 28.75 3.2
92 Hall, Amanda Gardner-Webb 28.82 4.3
93 Hogan, Olivia UNC-Wilmington 29.10 0.6
94 Hubbard, Kaitlen Concord 29.14 3.0
95 Millner, Briana Shaw 29.17 3.2
96 Dixon, Abigail Belmont Abbey 29.17 0.6
97 Houser, Kelsey Gardner-Webb 29.25 3.2
98 Jackey, Alexis Bethel (Ind.) 29.28 0.3
99 Plummer, Leah Liberty 29.28 0.6
100 Mackin, Claire Washington and Lee 29.69 0.6
101 Belvin, Elizabeth Methodist 30.25 0.3
102 Veldhuizen, Kelsey Malone 30.53 2.1
103 Harrison, Amanda Belmont Abbey 33.16 1.6
- Osgood, Taylor UNC-Greensboro DNF 0.6
- McGhee, Imani N. Carolina A&T DNF 5.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Sawyers, Chantz Platinum Sports 21.29 3.8
2 Baumgartner, Brett Bethel (Ind.) 21.31 4.6
3 McLin, Khai Unattached 21.40 3.8
4 Estrada, Daniel Platinum Sports 21.54 3.8
5 Moses, Alex Bethel (Ind.) 21.55 4.6
6 Kimble, Justin Mount St. Mary's 21.80 4.6
7 Racanelli, Stephen Liberty 21.90 3.8
8 Jamison, Patrick USC Upstate 21.91 1.3
9 Miller, Steven UNC Pembroke 21.91 4.6
10 Williams, CJ Lenoir-Rhyne 21.92 1.3
11 Reams, Najee N. Carolina A&T 21.92 3.1
12 Pratt, Jaye JCP Performance 21.95 4.6
13 Workcuff, Darryl Mount St. Mary's 22.01 1.3
14 Gore, Jonathan Concord 22.01 5.2
15 House, James High Point 22.05 1.3
16 Southerland, Isaiah JCP Performance 22.08 1.3
17 Mitchell, Jaylen N. Carolina A&T 22.09 1.3
18 Eckleben, Erik Coastal Carolina 22.11 2.4
19 Durham, Jahquez Liberty 22.11 2.4
20 Koike, Hunter UNC-Asheville 22.16 2.4
21 Flemming, Wesley Concord 22.16 4.6
22 Jackson, Dakari East Carolina 22.19 -1.5
23 Jenkins, Breon Wingate 22.19 -0.8
24 Powell, Michael UNC Pembroke 22.25 -3.1
25 Edwards Jr., Carlton N.C. Central 22.27 5.2
26 Peryear, Derek Western Carolina 22.33 5.2
27 Godwin, Brett UNC Pembroke 22.35 1.3
28 Williams, Carlos Gardner-Webb 22.38 3.1
29 Green, Justin Charleston Southern 22.38 2.4
30 Johnson, Brandon Coastal Carolina 22.47 -3.1
31 Banda, Sean High Point 22.47 5.2
32 Spence, Andrew Wingate 22.53 5.1
33 Jackson, Emanuel Lenoir-Rhyne 22.54 -3.1
34 Sowders, Connor Bethel (Ind.) 22.56 5.2
35 Tyler, Keyshawn UNC Pembroke 22.57 -3.1
36 Manley, Juwan UNC Pembroke 22.60 5.2
37 Smalley, Brad Liberty 22.66 5.2
38 Carr, Curtis Campbell 22.69 -1.5
39 Simmons, Malcolm Coastal Carolina 22.71 -3.1
40 Veator, Kyle Emory 22.72 -0.8
41 Baker, Deandre Coastal Carolina 22.72 -3.1
42 Graham, Javon UNC Pembroke 22.73 -3.1
43 Hartsfield , Blake N.C. Central 22.76 -1.5
44 Gilmore, Denzal Lenoir-Rhyne 22.78 5.1
45 Sims, Evin Lenoir-Rhyne 22.82 1.0
46 Woods, Elijah UNC Pembroke 22.83 3.1
47 Smith, Bradford Wofford 22.83 -3.1
48 Poole, Ashton Queens (N.C.) 22.85 3.1
49 Wood, Noah Bethel (Ind.) 22.90 3.1
50 Fowler, Rian UNC-Wilmington 22.90 -0.8
51 Lapreziosa, Andrew Mount St. Mary's 22.90 -3.1
52 Jones, Aaron Barton 22.95 -1.5
53 Little, Josh Western Carolina 22.95 2.4
54 Livinus , Collins USC Upstate 22.96 3.1
55 Altland, Brady Mount St. Mary's 22.96 -3.1
56 Cooper, Collin Campbell 22.97 5.1
57 Tatum, Malcum N.C. Central 22.98 1.0
58 Poole, Joshua Mount St. Mary's 23.02 4.6
59 Ridley, Quincy UNC Pembroke 23.03 -0.8
60 McElveen, Jamel Platinum Sports 23.06 -1.5
61 Townsend, Sheldon Charleston Southern 23.07 -0.8
62 Thomas, Sam High Point 23.10 3.1
63 Scott, Nihgel Barton 23.13 -0.8
64 Crawford, Mason UNC Pembroke 23.15 1.0
65 Abdus-Salaam, Nuriddin Eastern Mennonite 23.16 -3.1
66 Cooper, Josh UNC-Wilmington 23.20 1.0
67 Tyson, Noah Campbell 23.22 1.0
68 Ottaway, Shepard Wingate 23.22 5.1
69 Wilks, Collin Barton 23.27 1.2
70 Louallen , Floyd Wingate 23.28 -3.1
71 Sharp, Brandon N.C. Central 23.29 3.2
72 Martin, Keiko Mount St. Mary's 23.31 -3.1
73 McNeill, Tim UNC-Wilmington 23.33 -1.5
73 Mack, Jeff Unattached 23.33 2.4
75 Brashears, Ja'Vonne Malone 23.33 1.2
76 Hightower, Jordan Lenoir-Rhyne 23.39 1.0
77 Ceccato, Christian UNC Pembroke 23.41 -1.5
78 Jones, Bradley Lenoir-Rhyne 23.41 1.2
79 Allen, Jahmon N.C. Central 23.43 3.1
80 Houston, Tyler East Tenn. St. 23.43 5.1
81 Gray, Marquez Lenoir-Rhyne 23.45 3.2
82 Carter, Jacob Campbell 23.50 1.0
83 Rand, Alex Emory 23.51 3.2
84 Dupree, Palmer UNC-Greensboro 23.56 3.2
85 Abalos, Alex Belmont Abbey 23.58 1.0
86 Vincent , Kevin Unattached 23.65 1.2
87 Ross, Carlos Unattached 23.69 -3.1
88 Branch, Donte Roanoke 23.82 3.2
89 Murray, Camari Concord 23.91 5.1
90 Shields, Adrian Rio Grande 23.96 1.6
91 Wortham, Dyami Lenoir-Rhyne 23.97 1.6
92 Phillips, Nate Guilford 24.03 1.6
93 Thompson, David N. Carolina A&T 24.18 2.4
94 Barber, Andrew Unattached 24.20 1.2
95 McComas, Matthew Charleston (W.V.) 24.21 1.6
96 Brown, Daniel Malone 24.63 1.6
97 Bapoupeleh, Benjamin USC Upstate 24.64 1.6
98 Scott, Orlando Malone 24.82 1.6
99 Easley, Joshua Malone 24.87 3.2
100 Monk, Taylor Charleston (W.V.) 25.50 1.2
101 Schmidt, Andrew Malone 25.68 1.6
102 Smith, Jerry UNC-Asheville 25.84 -3.1
103 Williams, Jeffrey SprintMasters 26.35 -3.1
104 Jones, Nick Guilford 29.03 -1.5
105 Ramsey, Andrew UNC-Greensboro 33.65 5.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ealum, Tanner Liberty 54.43
2 Davis, Drew Lafayette 54.92
3 Behymer, Olivia Liberty 55.04
4 Seabrook, Kiana N.C. Central 56.41
5 Arbogast, Katherine Elon 57.54
6 Dean, Laura Wofford 57.58
7 Chambers, LaTisha Radford 57.81
8 Woerner, Sally Western Carolina 58.02
9 Jordon, Kayla USC Upstate 58.04
10 Fair, Paiton Lenoir-Rhyne 58.10
11 Brzozowski, Lauren Elon 58.26
12 Morton, Kassidy Wofford 58.55
13 Lilly, Araybian Unattached 58.77
14 Bradley, Courtney USC Upstate 59.02
15 Chasovskaia, Anna Robert Morris 59.22
16 Leonzo, Nicole Liberty 59.38
17 Whiteside, Arianna UNC-Wilmington 59.44
18 Hinton, Maya Wake Forest 59.82
19 Grimes, Katie Malone 59.83
20 Thomas, Lovasia N.C. Central 1:00.06
21 Joseph, Tiyera Wingate 1:00.24
22 Carr, Rebekah Malone 1:00.53
23 McNair, Angelica UNC Pembroke 1:00.59
24 Cooper, Elisha Malone 1:00.66
25 Sanchez, Zaidybelle Methodist 1:00.79
26 Todd, Destiny Wingate 1:00.81
27 Scott, Essence UNC Pembroke 1:00.99
28 Rivenbark, Jordyn UNC-Wilmington 1:01.13
29 Lahr, Meghan UNC-Wilmington 1:01.15
30 Hamm, Taylor Concord 1:01.19
31 Head, Olivia Wofford 1:01.42
32 Luli, Emily Malone 1:01.51
33 Booker, Cairo Wofford 1:01.51
34 Matthews, Nakai N.C. Central 1:01.64
35 Little, Destinie Charleston Southern 1:01.72
36 Mills, Tatiana Western Carolina 1:01.79
37 Krieger, Ashley Malone 1:01.90
38 Toineeta, Kendall Lenoir-Rhyne 1:01.93
39 McDermott, Maggie Liberty 1:01.96
40 Cadet, Rebecca N.C. Central 1:02.39
41 Mcfarlane, Laquisha Queens (N.C.) 1:02.80
42 Hairston-Wheele, Cajazzalyn Platinum Sports 1:02.86
43 Farroni, Kara Washington and Lee 1:03.02
44 Drayton, Traci Charleston Southern 1:03.70
45 Poorman, Maggie Malone 1:03.82
46 Brooks, Mariza UNC-Asheville 1:04.03
47 Steiner, Nicole Emory 1:04.27
48 Young, Farrah Lenoir-Rhyne 1:04.71
49 Scully, Emily Wingate 1:04.98
50 Hogan, Olivia UNC-Wilmington 1:05.08
51 Griffin, Rion USC Upstate 1:05.11
52 O'Dell, Emily Malone 1:05.17
53 Turlington, Amy Gardner-Webb 1:05.29
54 King, Mikayla UNC Pembroke 1:05.60
55 Link, Katy UNC-Greensboro 1:05.69
56 Baptiste, Tyra East Carolina 1:05.72
57 Delaney, Taylor UNC-Greensboro 1:05.92
58 Steller, Amy Guilford 1:06.07
59 Mangold, Jaime UNC-Wilmington 1:07.21
60 Shaver, Kimberly UNC-Greensboro 1:09.95
61 Yables, Makayla UNC-Greensboro 1:10.02
62 Barrett, Kelsey UNC-Greensboro 1:11.16
63 Habich, Anna UNC-Greensboro 1:12.81
64 Stone, Kaitlyn UNC-Greensboro 1:14.45
- Murphy, Amber Malone DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Marcum, Zack Charleston (W.V.) 47.93
2 Lamont, Dakota Western Carolina 48.26
3 Kiedy, Henry Western Carolina 48.37
4 Reams, Najee N. Carolina A&T 48.71
5 Racanelli, Stephen Liberty 49.01
6 Dale, Devaniel Western Carolina 49.11
7 Sperry, Travis Bethel (Ind.) 49.26
8 Greene, Erran Methodist 49.33
9 Koceja, Michael Belmont Abbey 49.36
10 Durham, Jahquez Liberty 49.50
11 Love, Kaylan N. Carolina A&T 49.52
12 Jones, John Washington and Lee 49.73
13 Fowler, Rian UNC-Wilmington 49.85
14 McFalling, Tyree UNC-Asheville 49.91
15 Peryear, Derek Western Carolina 49.94
16 Atavwigho, Chigozie Campbell 50.02
17 Huffman, Carter Washington and Lee 50.02
18 Jackson, Dakari East Carolina 50.05
19 Cooper, Collin Campbell 50.16
20 Manley, Juwan UNC Pembroke 50.20
21 Sampson, Hunter Eastern Mennonite 50.22
22 Strand, Thomas Lafayette 50.28
23 Smith, Bradford Wofford 50.28
24 Rizzo, Anthony Queens (N.C.) 50.35
25 Bryant, Kaleb Wake Forest 50.55
26 Altland, Brady Mount St. Mary's 50.59
27 Hall, Jacob Lenoir-Rhyne 50.66
28 Simmons, Malcolm Coastal Carolina 50.86
29 Crawford, Mason UNC Pembroke 50.86
30 Graise, Lorenzo East Carolina 50.96
31 Fiore, Donovan Washington and Lee 51.14
32 Cooper, Josh UNC-Wilmington 51.20
33 Harris, Jeremy Queens (N.C.) 51.36
34 Livinus , Collins USC Upstate 51.41
35 Dawkins, Mykal Roanoke 51.43
36 McLendon, Kyle UNC-Wilmington 51.49
37 Jones, Bradley Lenoir-Rhyne 51.65
38 Edwards, Julian Roanoke 51.79
39 Reynolds, Cole Davidson 51.94
40 Wynn, Ka'Deem Campbell 51.98
41 Fisher, Troy Charleston (W.V.) 52.01
42 Woods, Elijah UNC Pembroke 52.15
43 Sharp, Brandon N.C. Central 52.24
44 Wood, Noah Bethel (Ind.) 52.43
45 Stevens, Chase UNC-Asheville 52.64
46 Stamp, Chandelor Platinum Sports 52.93
47 Allen, Jahmon N.C. Central 53.07
48 Carter, Jacob Campbell 53.30
49 Johnson, Terik Charleston Southern 53.42
50 Bapoupeleh, John Wofford 53.45
51 Aitken, Tevin Barton 53.50
52 Rivera, Nathan East Tenn. St. 53.53
53 Pankey, William Roanoke 53.64
54 Greenspan, Nick UNC-Wilmington 53.68
55 Perry, Jason UNC-Asheville 53.81
56 Sumner, Jonathan Guilford 53.99
57 Facemeyer, Daschle Rio Grande 54.11
58 Gary, Darius Gardner-Webb 54.14
59 Shields, Adrian Rio Grande 54.20
60 Harvin, Nautica Platinum Sports 54.31
61 Rand, Alex Emory 54.35
62 Stafford, Raheim Concord 54.59
63 Woika, Joshua Malone 54.95
64 Simmons, Christian Methodist 54.98
65 Montgomery, Trenton Methodist 55.14
66 Gray, Marquez Lenoir-Rhyne 56.08
67 Lemon, Marquez Barton 56.21
68 Morhead, Jamel Platinum Sports 56.33
69 Barber, Jason Unattached 57.31
70 Williams, Jeffrey SprintMasters 57.89
71 Scott, Orlando Malone 58.07
72 Smith, Jerry UNC-Asheville 58.35
73 Hall, Richard Lenoir-Rhyne 1:01.41
74 Gibson, Leo Guilford 1:01.45
75 Grimes, Latristan Charleston Southern 1:02.24
- Hare, Michael St. Andrews DNF
- Bishop, Joshua Eastern Mennonite DNF
- Chavis, Cody Wofford DNF
- Woodard, Marcquel Gardner-Webb DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Case, Keaton High Point 2:12.00
2 Sears, Sarah Davidson 2:13.76
3 Lingard, Kaitlyn Western Carolina 2:13.82
4 Rector, Erika Malone 2:14.47
5 Schwede, Lara-Ann Wake Forest 2:14.78
6 Butler, G'Jasmyne N. Carolina A&T 2:14.83
7 Tillo-Prats, Nuria East Carolina 2:14.98
8 Ocasio, Natalia High Point 2:15.81
9 Rea, Kelsey Campbell 2:16.27
10 Rieden, Hannah Davidson 2:16.29
11 Love, Haylee Anderson (S.C.) 2:17.57
12 Hooper, Clarke Mount St. Mary's 2:18.37
13 Stravach, Gabrielle Emory 2:18.77
14 Crane, Rachel Robert Morris 2:18.79
15 Nieusma, Claire Davidson 2:18.98
16 Kumi-Darfor, Golden Coastal Carolina 2:19.53
17 Ponthier, Sierra Davidson 2:19.53
18 Fair, Paiton Lenoir-Rhyne 2:19.55
19 Collin, Cozette High Point 2:19.90
20 Brown, Julia East Carolina 2:20.27
21 Fonvielle, Catherine Washington and Lee 2:20.88
22 Bridges, Morgan Anderson (S.C.) 2:20.93
23 DeCarmo, Kamyrn UNC-Asheville 2:21.32
24 Reid, Khadijah N. Carolina A&T 2:21.35
25 Mooney, Kiera Robert Morris 2:21.51
26 Arnold, Liliana Washington and Lee 2:21.72
27 Shah, Radhika Emory 2:21.97
28 Matthews, Nakai N.C. Central 2:22.33
29 Meyrick, Brianna Campbell 2:22.67
30 Duvall, Jessica Bethel (Ind.) 2:22.69
31 Irwin, Shannon Tampa 2:23.13
32 Nikolaou, Christina Western Carolina 2:23.39
33 Robinson, Asiah East Carolina 2:23.53
34 Andrews, Maeve Emory 2:23.84
35 Yoder, Kaelyn Campbell 2:24.09
36 Toineeta, Kendall Lenoir-Rhyne 2:24.40
37 McFadden, Summer Queens (N.C.) 2:24.46
38 Wint, Kaydi Ann Shaw 2:24.47
39 Jackson, Essence USC Upstate 2:24.52
40 Burgess, Jordan Emory 2:24.66
41 Wilson, Cory High Point 2:24.96
42 King, Paige Elon 2:25.00
43 Sirvinskas, Julia Davidson 2:25.07
44 Ubersax, Clare Emory 2:25.11
45 Choma, Amanda Robert Morris 2:25.37
46 Gaudioso, Cara East Carolina 2:25.48
47 Cadet, Rebecca N.C. Central 2:25.69
48 Steiner, Nicole Emory 2:25.81
49 Kolesnitchenko, Anastasia USC Upstate 2:25.86
50 Gonchar, Maria Liberty 2:26.14
51 Lyons, Percie Radford 2:26.14
52 Fletcher, Sahara East Tenn. St. 2:26.25
53 Pitts, Emily Anderson (S.C.) 2:26.60
54 Otranto, Julia Belmont Abbey 2:26.65
55 Bunao, Anya Wofford 2:26.70
56 Collins, Aubree East Tenn. St. 2:27.05
57 Barnett, Jamie Wofford 2:27.07
58 Wilson , Mary Wofford 2:27.10
59 Kole, Madeline Mount St. Mary's 2:27.17
60 O'Dell, Emily Malone 2:27.43
61 Fisher, Meagan Bethel (Ind.) 2:27.46
62 Paraskeva, Madison Wofford 2:27.91
63 Heisner, Sarah UNC-Asheville 2:28.40
64 Ollivierre, Brittany Gardner-Webb 2:28.54
65 DeCastro, Alicia Elon 2:28.93
66 Rice, Rachel East Carolina 2:29.12
67 Drayton, Traci Charleston Southern 2:29.71
68 Gamble, Katie UNC-Asheville 2:29.88
69 Lord, Emily East Tenn. St. 2:30.01
70 Edmondson, Caroline Charleston Southern 2:30.07
71 Knowles , Kenna Concord 2:30.22
72 Ruehl, Katarina Western Carolina 2:30.47
73 Faircloth, Rebecca Anderson (S.C.) 2:30.75
74 Kiser, Kelsey UNC-Wilmington 2:30.84
75 Frazier, Areale Charleston Southern 2:30.94
76 Warren, Kelsey USC Upstate 2:31.06
77 Clark, Eryn UNC-Wilmington 2:31.45
78 Rodney, Cayla East Carolina 2:32.32
79 Fischer, Erica Emory 2:32.39
80 Cooper, Olivia Washington and Lee 2:32.77
81 Brennan, Allison Radford 2:33.01
82 Dinger, Charis High Point 2:33.05
83 Eaton, Jessica Liberty 2:33.15
84 Pritchard, Lindsey Methodist 2:33.28
85 Jordan, Melody Malone 2:33.44
86 Lowe, Maddie UNC-Asheville 2:33.66
87 Thompson, Karleigh Concord 2:34.16
88 Jennette, Libby USC Upstate 2:35.11
89 Parent , Rebeka Wofford 2:36.26
90 Skledar, Carolyn Malone 2:36.55
91 Wetherell, Kayla UNC-Greensboro 2:37.24
92 Steller, Amy Guilford 2:37.89
93 Knowles , Bailey Concord 2:38.02
94 Moody, Julia Washington and Lee 2:38.69
95 Linkenhoker, Brette Belmont Abbey 2:38.87
96 Murphy, Amber Malone 2:40.61
97 Hodge, Olivia Radford 2:41.08
98 Petroski, Kelley UNC-Asheville 2:41.46
99 Walker, Valerie Gardner-Webb 2:43.36
100 Vanhoy, Sydney Malone 2:43.86
101 Flower, Hayley Lenoir-Rhyne 2:44.31
102 Risley, Dana Malone 2:45.52
103 Vandenberg, Alex UNC-Asheville 2:55.56
104 Reyna, Kayli Guilford 2:58.89
105 Jenkins-Sullivan, Kate Guilford 3:07.25
106 Nadel, Ava Guilford 3:17.21
107 Fanney, Sommer Guilford 3:58.57
- Mills, Tatiana Western Carolina DNF
- Washburn , Chandler Wofford DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kirui, Kelvin Campbell 1:51.53
2 Roberts, Simeon East Tenn. St. 1:54.00
3 Harbacevich, Joe Wofford 1:54.06
4 Greer, Miles Western Carolina 1:54.82
5 Milne, Taylor Canada 1:54.98
6 Albrecht, Caleb Western Carolina 1:55.17
7 Jones, Dorian USC Upstate 1:55.25
8 Juan Torres, Alejandro High Point 1:55.55
9 Castor, Zack St. Andrews 1:56.00
10 Borghetti-Metz, Haydn East Tenn. St. 1:56.08
11 Herbert, Andres Bethel (Ind.) 1:56.39
12 Norris, Mike Rio Grande 1:56.67
13 Greenwalt, Dakota Wake Forest 1:56.78
14 Dunn, Jake High Point 1:56.94
15 Brown, Coy N. Carolina A&T 1:57.01
16 Goings, Eric Coastal Carolina 1:57.28
17 Zemp, Jack Wofford 1:57.34
18 Todaro, Vinny High Point 1:57.43
19 Hager, David UNC-Asheville 1:57.69
20 Parks, Joshua Gardner-Webb 1:57.91
21 Corson, Kellen UNC Pembroke 1:58.19
22 Roberts, Jake Washington and Lee 1:58.45
23 Meadows, Jacob Concord 1:58.46
24 Hodge, Jonathan UNC-Greensboro 1:58.97
25 Colbert, Phil Rio Grande 1:59.19
26 Meck, David Concord 1:59.23
27 Prichard, Jeremy Methodist 1:59.27
28 Petty, Jalin Unattached 1:59.34
29 Cromer, Brandon Emory 1:59.94
30 Waterman, Kevin Roanoke 2:00.04
31 Andrade, Eduardo St. Andrews 2:00.13
32 McBane, Michael Emory 2:00.14
33 Robakiewicz, Tyler Western Carolina 2:00.32
34 Taylor, Chris Concord 2:00.57
35 Schlessinger, Jake Emory 2:01.16
36 Garrett, Andrew Liberty 2:01.28
37 Ward, Damonte N. Carolina A&T 2:01.41
38 White, Zackery Coastal Carolina 2:01.51
39 Perry, Jason UNC-Asheville 2:01.72
40 Hite, Aubrey Lenoir-Rhyne 2:01.86
41 Harroun, Tyler Malone 2:01.90
42 Wiersema, Collin Bethel (Ind.) 2:01.90
43 Hensley, Ben Wofford 2:01.95
44 Jones, Keshawn Rio Grande 2:02.12
45 Miles, Marcus USC Upstate 2:02.16
46 Irigoyen, Julian Wingate 2:02.24
47 Adkins, Josh Lenoir-Rhyne 2:02.31
48 Snyder , Justin Concord 2:02.86
49 Van Der Cruyssen, Patrick High Point 2:02.96
50 Lester, Patrick Belmont Abbey 2:03.42
51 Wofford, Stephen Wingate 2:03.46
52 Akers, Alex Wingate 2:03.61
53 Whittington, Noah Malone 2:03.76
54 Williams, Nick High Point 2:03.80
55 George, Ian Emory 2:03.91
56 Greenawalt, Ethan Rio Grande 2:04.06
57 Englebert, Joshua UNC Club 2:04.16
58 Weitzel, Jason Unattached 2:04.22
59 Seaton-Todd, Robbie Davidson 2:04.61
60 Fedec, Stephen Emory 2:04.61
61 Seiba Moris, Jose Miguel Wingate 2:04.70
62 Glenn, Keeton UNC-Greensboro 2:05.03
63 Finnigan, Benjamin Mount St. Mary's 2:05.03
64 Fisher, Troy Charleston (W.V.) 2:05.29
65 Schlott, Max Washington and Lee 2:05.66
66 Ruhnke , Michael Concord 2:05.93
67 Poole, Keaton Gardner-Webb 2:06.78
68 Boggs, Alex UNC-Wilmington 2:06.87
69 Duell, Casper Campbell 2:06.90
70 Litle, Greg Emory 2:07.40
71 Tropeck, Cody Charleston (W.V.) 2:07.65
72 Evancho, Aaron Rio Grande 2:07.73
73 Carmany, Dan Malone 2:07.90
74 Campbell, Alex Emory 2:08.10
75 Kennedy, Nick Charleston (W.V.) 2:08.25
76 Mossburg, Jurdan Wofford 2:08.26
77 Nash, Nate UNC Pembroke 2:09.00
78 Baxter, Benjmain Platinum Sports 2:09.01
79 Montgomery, Trenton Methodist 2:09.48
80 Sumner, Jonathan Guilford 2:09.97
81 Schaller, Aaron Malone 2:10.02
82 Barnhart, Trenton Charleston (W.V.) 2:10.83
83 Cabrera, Phillip Unattached 2:11.42
84 Buhrmeister, Connor Belmont Abbey 2:12.41
85 Charette, Kevin Charleston (W.V.) 2:13.41
86 Fludd-Clark, Chris Charleston Southern 2:15.92
87 Ohlinger, Jonathan Rio Grande 2:18.05
88 Lee, Brandon Concord 2:18.21
89 MacDonald, Jack Unattached 2:25.52
90 Simones, Quint Guilford 2:26.10
91 Evans-Hensley, Darien Gardner-Webb 2:32.43
92 Dossel, Colin Guilford 2:38.86
- Johnson, Joseph Gardner-Webb DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Case, Keaton High Point 4:31.99
2 Richardson, Mikayla Virginia Tech 4:32.76
3 Fleming, Jennifer Virginia Tech 4:34.15
4 Love, Haylee Anderson (S.C.) 4:34.64
5 Collin, Cozette High Point 4:35.77
6 Stravach, Gabrielle Emory 4:36.46
7 Yarbrough, Caroline Davidson 4:37.43
8 Freix, Sara Virginia Tech 4:37.48
9 Farina, Katie Unattached 4:37.90
10 Motley, Abigail Virginia Tech 4:39.27
11 Truitt, Brittany North Georgia 4:40.88
12 Smith, Chelsea Elon 4:41.11
13 Mills, Sophia Davidson 4:41.92
14 McDowell, Delaney Liberty 4:42.21
15 Turner, Brooke Liberty 4:43.76
16 Van Onselen, Lisha Coastal Carolina 4:44.59
17 Alvarez Barkane, Amina Campbell 4:44.87
18 Noall, Lucie Queens (N.C.) 4:45.26
19 Ocasio, Natalia High Point 4:45.28
20 Bates, Hayden Davidson 4:45.96
21 Wolkenhauer, Hannah Queens (N.C.) 4:46.34
22 Kole, Madeline Mount St. Mary's 4:46.88
23 Wilson , Mary Wofford 4:47.69
24 Teague, Sydney East Carolina 4:48.25
25 Stone, Cate Virginia Tech 4:48.36
26 Weiss, Corey Elon 4:50.04
27 Swaak, Amanda Virginia Tech 4:50.13
28 Cate, Susannah Davidson 4:50.97
29 Hiatt, Madison Wingate 4:51.64
30 Andrews, Maeve Emory 4:52.60
31 Quinn, Shannon Virginia Tech 4:53.29
32 Griesche, Valerie Wingate 4:53.35
33 Anderson, Morgan East Carolina 4:54.32
34 Fisher, Kayla East Carolina 4:54.43
35 Teague, Samantha East Carolina 4:54.74
36 Heisner, Sarah UNC-Asheville 4:55.28
37 Duvall, Jessica Bethel (Ind.) 4:56.37
38 Barnett, Jamie Wofford 4:56.40
39 Hansel, Erin Liberty 4:56.74
40 Koons, Rachel Malone 4:57.54
41 Kenwood, Kathryn Wake Forest 4:57.83
42 Smith, Emily Elon 4:58.33
43 Hutton, Elizabeth Liberty 4:58.33
44 Coleman, Kelley UNC-Asheville 4:58.53
45 Tracy, Kayla Coastal Carolina 4:59.24
46 Cooke, Victoria East Carolina 4:59.58
47 Dinger, Charis High Point 5:01.13
48 Martin, Camille N. Carolina A&T 5:01.29
49 Salgueiro, Juliet Wingate 5:01.37
50 Ruehl, Katarina Western Carolina 5:01.68
51 Lyons, Percie Radford 5:02.47
52 Kolesnitchenko, Anastasia USC Upstate 5:02.86
53 MacTurk, Katie Davidson 5:03.10
54 Cortese, Gabby Gardner-Webb 5:03.23
55 Fischer, Erica Emory 5:03.73
56 Bray, Lindsey Liberty 5:05.81
57 Jackson, Essence USC Upstate 5:06.23
58 Wentworth, Rachel Malone 5:06.34
59 Knowles , Bailey Concord 5:06.35
60 Delbo, Gabby Liberty 5:06.42
61 Fanney, Sommer Guilford 5:07.47
62 Lemon, Sarah Coastal Carolina 5:07.54
63 Jackson, Amy Wingate 5:07.90
64 Brennan, Allison Radford 5:09.23
65 Castle, Amy UNC-Asheville 5:09.47
66 Rodney, Cayla East Carolina 5:10.90
67 Toineeta, Kendall Lenoir-Rhyne 5:12.02
68 Clinton, Victoria Liberty 5:12.28
69 Hodge, Olivia Radford 5:13.66
70 Kiser, Kelsey UNC-Wilmington 5:13.82
71 Knowles , Kenna Concord 5:13.86
72 Hutchins, Kaitlyn Liberty 5:15.71
73 Hetzel, Annie Belmont Abbey 5:16.39
74 Faircloth, Rebecca Anderson (S.C.) 5:16.62
75 Pettit, Emma Davidson 5:17.17
76 Skledar, Carolyn Malone 5:17.87
77 Carpenter, Alexis Coastal Carolina 5:18.93
78 Quintero, Mariah Radford 5:19.18
79 Turlington, Amy Gardner-Webb 5:19.34
80 Zeissner, Ileana Emory 5:21.20
81 Warren, Kelsey USC Upstate 5:22.37
82 Mohre, Makayla Malone 5:24.37
83 Risley, Dana Malone 5:24.46
84 Jones, Hannah Gardner-Webb 5:25.61
85 Dilley, Ashton USC Upstate 5:26.07
86 Fadgyas, Rebeka Wofford 5:26.45
87 White, Rachel Gardner-Webb 5:27.38
88 Martin, Maria Malone 5:27.55
89 Mattera, Allyson Methodist 5:31.37
90 Tamerat, Mekides Methodist 5:32.66
91 Leone, Giovanna Coastal Carolina 5:32.92
92 Clark, Eryn UNC-Wilmington 5:33.74
93 Davis, Sydney Gardner-Webb 5:35.61
94 Shuler, Emily Belmont Abbey 5:38.28
95 Vanhoy, Sydney Malone 5:40.57
96 Golinsky, Kate Concord 5:40.59
97 Araldi, Meghan Barton 5:42.03
98 Jennette, Libby USC Upstate 5:46.50
99 Nelson, Justice Belmont Abbey 6:00.53
100 Wilson, Theresa Belmont Abbey 6:06.29
101 Moore, Quiona Methodist 6:08.65
102 Rutto, Patricia USC Upstate 6:30.12
- Moxie, Mandi Queens (N.C.) DNF
- McFadden, Summer Queens (N.C.) DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Seufer, Peter Virginia Tech 3:50.99
2 Goldman, Andrew Virginia Tech 3:51.06
3 Mohammadi, Ashkan Virginia Tech 3:53.24
4 Roberts, Simeon East Tenn. St. 3:53.61
5 Joyce, Jack Virginia Tech 3:54.25
6 Juan Torres, Alejandro High Point 3:54.89
7 Grandinali, Paddy High Point 3:58.73
8 Harding, Matthew UNC-Asheville 3:59.17
9 Collichio, Dominic Unattached 4:00.36
10 Charles, Noah East Tenn. St. 4:01.19
11 Carmack, Dylan Davidson 4:01.72
12 Seyoum, Fitsum Virginia Tech 4:02.44
13 Jones, Dorian USC Upstate 4:02.49
14 Fea, Andrew Wake Forest 4:02.51
15 Prentice, Bradley Liberty 4:02.80
16 Archie, John Wake Forest 4:02.95
17 McBane, Michael Emory 4:03.60
18 Akers, Damon Concord 4:04.16
19 Barlow, Darren Unattached 4:04.39
20 Todaro, Vinny High Point 4:04.41
21 Borghetti-Metz, Haydn East Tenn. St. 4:05.13
22 Herbert, Andres Bethel (Ind.) 4:05.30
23 Gillespie, Blanton UNC-Asheville 4:05.61
24 Birdwhistell, Chilton UNC-Asheville 4:05.63
25 Fisher, Graeme Campbell 4:05.89
26 Rau, Daniel Virginia Tech 4:07.01
27 Kosut, Tyler Concord 4:07.49
28 Stowe, Steve N. Carolina A&T 4:07.68
29 Eason, Andrew Virginia Tech 4:07.84
30 Todd, Michael Liberty 4:07.91
31 Griffith, Michael Liberty 4:08.55
32 Chaundy, Turner Unattached 4:08.60
33 Buck, Owen Virginia Tech 4:08.81
34 Kountourogiannis, Theodore USC Upstate 4:08.84
35 Leopold, Justin Elon 4:09.04
36 Zemp, Jack Wofford 4:09.30
37 Snyder , Justin Concord 4:10.13
38 Norris, Mike Rio Grande 4:10.53
39 Paugh, Greg Elon 4:10.57
40 Eubanks, Griffin USC Upstate 4:10.97
41 Barrera, Matthew UNC-Asheville 4:11.06
42 Litle, Greg Emory 4:11.89
43 Delgado, Alex Wake Forest 4:11.93
44 Harbacevich, Joe Wofford 4:12.26
45 Gallimore, Travis Campbell 4:12.77
46 Ruhnke , Michael Concord 4:13.29
47 McConnell, Dillon Coastal Carolina 4:13.60
48 Musselman, Brent Virginia Tech 4:13.73
49 Stevens, Chase UNC-Asheville 4:13.98
50 Weitzel, Jason Unattached 4:14.18
51 Boone, Zach UNC-Asheville 4:14.30
52 Schlessinger, Jake Emory 4:14.44
53 Fedec, Stephen Emory 4:14.55
54 Taylor, Chris Concord 4:14.88
55 Foster, Roger Concord 4:15.11
56 Pearson, Wilson UNC Pembroke 4:15.22
57 George, Ian Emory 4:15.72
58 Hazan, Alex Davidson 4:15.85
59 Nash, Nate UNC Pembroke 4:16.70
60 Schroeder, Michael Davidson 4:16.88
61 Robakiewicz, Tyler Western Carolina 4:17.06
62 Sigler, Harper East Tenn. St. 4:17.27
63 Poole, Keaton Gardner-Webb 4:18.07
64 Adkins, Josh Lenoir-Rhyne 4:18.12
65 Finnigan, Benjamin Mount St. Mary's 4:18.51
66 McGee, Marquise N. Carolina A&T 4:19.56
67 Hensley, Ben Wofford 4:19.95
68 Miles, Marcus USC Upstate 4:20.02
69 Kennedy, Nick Charleston (W.V.) 4:20.13
70 Shipp, Dakarai UNC-Greensboro 4:20.36
71 Autry, Bailey Davidson 4:20.53
72 Tropeck, Cody Charleston (W.V.) 4:21.35
73 Corson, Kellen UNC Pembroke 4:21.49
74 Campbell, Alex Emory 4:21.93
75 Hite, Aubrey Lenoir-Rhyne 4:22.56
76 Cromer, Brandon Emory 4:22.83
77 Jones, Keshawn Rio Grande 4:23.40
78 Ward, Damonte N. Carolina A&T 4:24.00
79 Harroun, Tyler Malone 4:24.06
80 Jones, Will Davidson 4:25.68
81 Lee, Brandon Concord 4:27.21
82 Mossburg, Jurdan Wofford 4:27.57
83 Gross, Zack Lenoir-Rhyne 4:28.18
84 Barnhart, Trenton Charleston (W.V.) 4:30.78
85 Mealing, Roman USC Upstate 4:35.61
86 Aitken, Tevin Barton 4:35.76
87 Cabrera, Phillip Unattached 4:35.84
88 Greenawalt, Ethan Rio Grande 4:36.63
89 Allen, Zachary UNC-Wilmington 4:36.79
90 Jones, Peyton Lenoir-Rhyne 4:38.43
91 Walker, John Gardner-Webb 4:39.88
92 Snell, Nicholas Belmont Abbey 4:40.25
93 Plumley, Matthew Concord 4:43.11
94 Stutts , William Wofford 4:45.00
95 Montgomery, Trenton Methodist 4:47.60
96 Anderson, Caleb Guilford 4:51.29
97 Irons, Joshua Belmont Abbey 4:53.35
98 Dulac, Gerard Unattached 4:57.14
99 Soignet, Darvy Belmont Abbey 5:00.07
- Martin, Avery Unattached DNF
- Giacco, Alexander Wake Forest DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Saayman, Letitia Unattached 16:50.96
2 Kennedy, Katie Virginia Tech 17:15.62
3 Edwards, Sarah Virginia Tech 17:35.30
4 Van Wyk, Anna Liberty 17:40.37
5 Tasselmyer, Sophia Elon 17:44.66
6 Thompson, Hannah Malone 17:44.81
7 Smith, Jade Malone 17:53.79
8 Dalton, Kerri Roanoke 17:54.29
9 Nunn, Molly Unattached 18:08.00
10 Bouton, Kat Liberty 18:17.97
11 Piekarewicz, Adriana Unattached 18:22.81
12 Hennessey, Kylie High Point 18:25.60
13 Weaver, Bethany East Carolina 18:30.25
14 Lautzenheiser, Sydney Wingate 18:33.22
15 Coleman, Martha Anderson (S.C.) 18:36.90
16 Campbell, Hannah Malone 18:37.59
17 Bozarth, Abby Anderson (S.C.) 18:38.80
18 Martin, Shawnda Western Carolina 18:39.51
19 Fitch, Madeline Campbell 18:40.72
20 Schneider, Phoebe UNC-Asheville 18:42.19
21 Powell, Tru Emory 18:44.91
22 King, Sami Elon 18:48.85
23 Tweedie, Laura Malone 18:50.66
24 Cuddington, Heather Barton 18:55.38
25 Schoen, Taryn Wofford 19:00.47
26 Moomaw, Erin Malone 19:06.06
27 Bearup, Katie Washington and Lee 19:13.11
28 Spiezio, Tori Emory 19:16.36
29 Trotter, Lindsey Western Carolina 19:18.30
30 Bauer, Ellen Roanoke 19:23.59
31 Kiptoo, Sharon Barton 19:26.15
32 Bowen, Ali Campbell 19:27.96
33 Davis, Carmen Unattached 19:34.78
34 Buddenberg, Maddie Anderson (S.C.) 19:37.79
35 Payton, Aidan Concord 19:44.86
36 Brewer, Megan UNC-Asheville 19:52.55
37 Koh, Kristina Emory 19:53.71
38 DeSantis, Sarah UNC-Greensboro 19:55.55
39 Baldwin, Jade Campbell 19:56.71
40 Gantt, Blakely Lenoir-Rhyne 20:10.07
41 Kessinger , Kaylin Concord 20:24.09
42 Jostes, Leah USC Upstate 20:24.80
43 Bradach, Ellie Washington and Lee 20:36.70
44 Thornhill, Bethany Charleston Southern 20:41.17
45 Chavez, Alicia USC Upstate 20:46.98
46 Zeman, Brooke Lenoir-Rhyne 20:52.60
47 Lewis, Ruby USC Upstate 20:54.01
48 Adams, Brynn Robert Morris 20:55.82
49 Gandy, Storm-Alexis USC Upstate 20:57.10
50 Williams, Michaela Gardner-Webb 20:59.33
51 Golbus , Ashley Wofford 21:01.23
52 Melly, Judith Barton 21:02.42
53 Mcguirt, Christina Gardner-Webb 21:16.26
54 Furrie, Paige UNC-Wilmington 23:02.23
55 Russell, Catrina Concord 23:02.62
56 Nadel, Ava Guilford 23:45.62
57 Johnson, Erin Methodist 25:46.25
- Cooke, Victoria East Carolina DNF
- Neher, Morgan Wingate DNF
- Teague, Sydney East Carolina DNF
- McDonnell, Maura East Carolina DNF
- Riley, Tessa Virginia Tech DNF
- Fisher, Kayla East Carolina DNF
- Sheva, Caitlyn East Carolina DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Benfield, Nelson Unattached 15:16.48
2 Ciaccia, Andrew East Carolina 15:16.69
3 Grandinali, Paddy High Point 15:21.76
4 Cecchi, David Charleston (W.V.) 15:31.47
5 Sandin, William UNC-Greensboro 15:32.65
6 Sonnenfeldt, Daniel East Tenn. St. 15:33.85
7 Cortelletti, Brett Malone 15:35.27
8 Talbert, Benjamin Unattached 15:35.60
9 Turner, Alex Wake Forest 15:39.45
10 Sisay, Chernet High Point 15:39.50
11 Kasper, Richie Elon 15:41.50
12 O'Grady, Patrick UNC-Greensboro 15:42.43
13 Epstein , Ethan Wofford 15:42.46
14 Lagat, Joel Barton 15:43.18
15 Boerma, Ben Anderson (S.C.) 15:43.77
16 Dolwick, Alex Washington and Lee 15:43.86
17 Daniels, Howard Roanoke 15:45.26
18 Roy, Alex UNC-Greensboro 15:45.32
19 Abushouk, Dean East Carolina 15:46.19
20 Torres, Luis Emory 15:47.08
21 Bostian, Jordan Western Carolina 15:47.83
22 Whittington, Noah Malone 15:48.52
23 Andino, Carlos Elon 15:53.54
24 King, Brandon UNC-Greensboro 15:53.79
25 Guthrie, David UNC-Greensboro 15:54.91
26 Lawson, Colton Elon 15:56.58
27 Little, Thomas UNC-Asheville 15:57.30
28 Tonja, Endashaw Methodist 15:57.77
29 Klemmeck, Ben Liberty 16:02.44
30 Wiggins, John Roanoke 16:02.91
31 Ferre, Cisco Wofford 16:05.28
32 Cox, Dalton Wingate 16:06.10
33 Taylor, Jacob East Carolina 16:07.35
34 Lewis, Ereck USC Upstate 16:08.53
35 Jansson, Cooper Elon 16:08.94
36 Germinario, Michael Elon 16:09.65
37 Small, Josh Coastal Carolina 16:13.43
38 Knabe, Billy Campbell 16:15.90
39 Schaller, Aaron Malone 16:19.76
40 Kruppa, Josh Elon 16:20.21
41 Hickernell, Dustin Wingate 16:24.18
42 Hernandez, Abraham USC Upstate 16:24.58
43 Brooks, Liam Western Carolina 16:26.83
44 Mulherin, Sean Unattached 16:29.35
45 Newman, Hunter UNC-Asheville 16:30.46
46 Dyer, Andrew Unattached 16:33.11
47 Cowley, Spencer Unattached 16:40.95
48 Charette, Keith Charleston (W.V.) 16:42.47
49 Haynie, Curtis UNC Pembroke 16:42.76
50 Currier, Andrew Malone 16:44.17
51 Amerson, Tyler Barton 16:47.84
52 Inuwa, Elijah Queens (N.C.) 16:50.22
53 Husen, Spencer NC State Club Track 16:52.43
54 Brennan, Colin Roanoke 16:52.63
55 Haas, Brett Lenoir-Rhyne 16:53.14
56 Gibbs , Walker Wofford 16:57.16
57 Fink, Jacob UNC-Asheville 16:57.61
58 Nye, Andrew Malone 17:01.87
59 Szalwinski, Dane Wofford 17:05.58
60 Brady, Cooper Concord 17:24.17
61 Dossel, Colin Guilford 18:22.62
62 Simones, Quint Guilford 18:34.49
63 Mercado-Lopez, Luar Barton 20:19.63
- Horne, Luke Anderson (S.C.) DNF
- McGowan, Jack Wake Forest DNF
- Ward, Logan UNC Pembroke DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Cemaj, Sophie Emory 38:26.73
2 Pieterse, Zola Unattached 38:34.24
3 McAndrew, Shannon Wofford 39:28.47
4 Prorok, Maggie Robert Morris 39:35.02
5 Byrd, Rachel Coastal Carolina 39:56.69
6 Erb, Kacie Robert Morris 43:29.37
7 Stemple, Megan Concord 43:39.37
8 Lee, Kristin Concord 48:27.30
- Kerr, Courtney High Point DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Juhasz, Lilla Campbell 13.64 1.9
2 Roberts, Hunter Wake Forest 13.77 1.9
3 Quince, Shamaz Unattached 14.07 1.9
4 Holton, Kennedy USC Upstate 14.16 1.9
5 Gooden, Jazmine Western Carolina 14.22 1.9
6 Nichols, Kayli UNC-Asheville 14.34 1.5
7 Welch, Isis UNC-Wilmington 14.43 0.4
8 McLean, Corbin Platinum Sports 14.45 1.9
9 Dodson, Katie Liberty 14.46 1.9
10 Stevenson, Deja N.C. Central 14.57 1.5
11 Shelton, Jessica Radford 14.58 1.9
12 Mayse, Ramira UNC-Wilmington 14.59 0.4
13 Williams, Destinee Shaw 14.70 1.5
14 Mallory, Monica Radford 14.77 0.4
15 Washington, Tenae Radford 14.85 0.4
16 Whitaker, Naomi East Carolina 14.85 2.7
17 Sykes, Destinie USC Upstate 14.91 0.4
18 Cube, Jeanna UNC Pembroke 14.93 3.9
19 Morris, Jamina Barton 14.95 1.5
20 Hale, Nateja N.C. Central 14.96 1.5
21 Etanislao, Klerianne Liberty 14.98 3.9
22 Collins, Amy Wake Forest 15.02 1.5
23 Burse, Jazmine USC Upstate 15.04 0.4
24 Mulder, Jaiden Liberty 15.06 1.2
25 Stephens, Kristen East Carolina 15.11 3.9
26 Fitzgerald, Moriah Mount St. Mary's 15.15 3.9
27 Thompson, Gianna Wingate 15.37 3.9
28 Easley, Timia East Tenn. St. 15.46 -0.4
29 Hinton, Natalia Mount St. Mary's 15.49 1.5
30 Fonville, Alexis Gardner-Webb 15.50 -0.4
31 Peterson, Paige Gardner-Webb 15.54 3.9
32 Martin, Tiffany Shaw 15.62 1.5
33 Laws, Lydia Elon 15.63 0.4
34 Banks, Jordan Wake Forest 15.86 2.7
35 Miller, Jessica Bethel (Ind.) 15.93 -0.4
36 Wright, Tamilia Western Carolina 16.08 -0.4
37 Veldhuizen, Kelsey Malone 16.13 3.9
38 Swackhammer, Samantha High Point 16.15 1.2
39 Briceland, Mary Malone 16.17 2.3
40 McDermott, Madelynn Malone 16.21 2.3
41 McGhee, Imani N. Carolina A&T 16.25 2.7
42 Spencer, Becca Bethel (Ind.) 16.27 -0.4
43 Doherty, Nikki Washington and Lee 16.28 -0.4
44 Smith, Jade N. Carolina A&T 16.28 2.7
45 Belk, Aalyiah UNC-Asheville 16.35 1.2
46 Mueseler, Madison Robert Morris 16.49 2.3
47 Hinton, Kaleigh Washington and Lee 16.65 -0.4
48 Sparacio, Hannah Gardner-Webb 16.69 2.3
49 Wilson, Allison East Tenn. St. 16.73 2.3
50 Lamb, Savannah Belmont Abbey 16.89 1.2
51 Price, Kiara East Tenn. St. 16.92 1.2
52 Hayes , Sara Wofford 16.94 1.2
53 Tucker, Jacques UNC Pembroke 17.26 2.3
54 Svendsen, Paige Malone 17.37 2.7
55 Peacock, Alison Washington and Lee 17.51 1.2
56 Byl, Merideth Gardner-Webb 17.94 1.2
57 Hubbard, Kaitlen Concord 18.20 2.3
58 Grealis, Annelle Lenoir-Rhyne 18.37 2.7
- Rodgers, Aaliyah Elon DNF -0.4
- Dixon, Emily Elon DNF 0.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Atkinson, Jovaine Liberty 14.12 4.2
2 Foster, Matthew UNC-Wilmington 14.49 4.2
3 Johnson, Vincent Charleston Southern 14.53 3.9
4 Woods, Julian Mount St. Mary's 14.53 4.2
5 Dulin, Ashton Malone 14.53 0.9
6 Davis, Ryan Liberty 14.75 4.2
7 Ballengee, Markus Liberty 14.76 3.0
8 Ceccato, Christian UNC Pembroke 14.90 0.9
9 Graham, Javon UNC Pembroke 14.95 0.9
10 Caveney, Sean Davidson 14.99 3.0
11 Wilson, J'len Western Carolina 15.00 4.2
12 Walker, Noah USC Upstate 15.07 3.0
13 Jones, Devyn Western Carolina 15.08 0.9
14 Houston, Tyler East Tenn. St. 15.10 0.9
15 Mathis, Caleb UNC-Wilmington 15.11 4.2
16 Peter, Johannes Queens (N.C.) 15.13 4.2
17 Beane, Jeffrey UNC-Greensboro 15.13 3.0
18 Saunders, Tanner USC Upstate 15.18 3.0
19 Nulty, Thomas Wingate 15.25 3.1
20 Richardson, Anthony Unattached 15.29 3.0
21 Powers, Joshua Unattached 15.31 0.9
22 Heinrich, Conrad Wofford 15.34 3.1
23 Carvelli , Corey Concord 15.48 3.9
24 Kitson, Cameron Bethel (Ind.) 15.55 3.1
25 Brown, Daniel Malone 15.61 3.9
26 Russell Jr., Lawrence Barton 15.63 0.1
27 Easley, Joshua Malone 15.76 2.7
28 Deane, Aaron N. Carolina A&T 15.77 0.1
29 Harvey, Devin Queens (N.C.) 15.80 3.1
30 Stout, Robert Wofford 15.81 3.9
31 Jackson, Reginald USC Upstate 15.83 3.1
32 Hart, Austin Eastern Mennonite 15.95 3.9
33 Boyd, Kevin UNC Pembroke 15.97 2.7
34 Pranka, Drew Washington and Lee 15.98 3.0
35 Fox, Philip Bethel (Ind.) 16.11 3.9
36 Rider, Caleb Liberty 16.15 3.9
37 Presnell, Michael Bethel (Ind.) 16.16 3.9
38 Hall, Jonathan Wofford 16.19 2.7
39 Kaiser, Tobias Queens (N.C.) 16.39 3.1
40 Mize, Marcus Campbell 16.60 2.7
41 Davis, Zach Liberty 16.62 2.7
42 Gilroy, Zach Liberty 18.94 2.7
43 Main, Evan Malone 19.09 0.1
44 Plumley, Matthew Concord 19.29 0.1
45 Roy, Chris Charleston (W.V.) 19.30 0.1
46 Collins, Ronald USC Upstate 22.31 3.1
- Hires, Kevin Western Carolina DNF 0.9
- Schneider, Vincent Queens (N.C.) DNF 3.1
- Lowery, Maurice Carolina Track Club DNF 3.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Esposito, Jennifer Wake Forest 59.32
2 Arnaut, Dasha Western Carolina 59.56
3 Wolfe, Tatiana Campbell 1:01.17
4 Washington, Tenae Radford 1:01.89
5 Nichols, Kayli UNC-Asheville 1:02.01
6 Thomas, Tiana Blue Devil TC 1:02.53
7 Laws, Lydia Elon 1:02.93
8 Etanislao, Klerianne Liberty 1:03.00
9 Gallagher, Emma Wake Forest 1:03.34
10 Whitaker, Naomi East Carolina 1:03.88
11 Witmer, Mary Liberty 1:03.99
12 Geis, Emmy High Point 1:04.38
13 Thorne, Kennedy N. Carolina A&T 1:04.54
14 Peacock, Alison Washington and Lee 1:04.66
15 Fisher, Kathy Queens (N.C.) 1:04.66
16 Henderson, Meagan Elon 1:04.66
17 Holton, Kennedy USC Upstate 1:05.44
18 Scott, Marisa Western Carolina 1:05.74
19 Hart, Asia Queens (N.C.) 1:05.78
20 Mueseler, Madison Robert Morris 1:06.23
21 Soper, CeAnna High Point 1:06.34
22 Gillespie, Jasmyn High Point 1:07.15
23 Schrank, McKenzie Radford 1:07.45
24 Sykes, Destinie USC Upstate 1:07.57
25 McLean, Corbin Platinum Sports 1:07.73
26 Myrtle, Cara Radford 1:07.87
27 Gil-Soriano, Eugenia Robert Morris 1:08.20
28 Ward, Madeline Wake Forest 1:08.89
29 McDermott, Madelynn Malone 1:10.09
30 Svendsen, Paige Malone 1:10.54
31 Moyer, Hayley Emory 1:10.63
32 Tucker, Jacques UNC Pembroke 1:10.95
33 Weisbrod, Anika High Point 1:11.85
34 Grealis, Annelle Lenoir-Rhyne 1:12.96
35 Mallette, Brittany Roanoke 1:13.56
36 Sparacio, Hannah Gardner-Webb 1:14.64
37 Sanders , Madison Concord 1:16.43
38 Marshall, Elisabeth Guilford 1:31.91
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Faint, Connor Eastern Mennonite 52.33
2 Woods, Julian Mount St. Mary's 53.14
3 Dulin, Ashton Malone 53.40
4 Davis, Ryan Liberty 53.40
5 Saunders, Tanner USC Upstate 53.68
6 Atavwigho, Chigozie Campbell 54.18
7 Caveney, Sean Davidson 54.25
8 Andrade, Dylan Western Carolina 54.43
9 Moore, Samson Liberty 54.77
10 Green, Earl UNC-Wilmington 54.79
11 Campbell, Clinton Rio Grande 54.81
12 Pranka, Drew Washington and Lee 54.84
13 Jacowleff, Robert Wake Forest 55.02
14 Johnson, Rodney East Carolina 55.22
15 Morais, Orane N.C. Central 55.30
16 Jones, Devyn Western Carolina 55.40
17 Yeoman, KeAndre UNC-Wilmington 55.64
18 Walker, Noah USC Upstate 55.67
19 Fairfax, Michael Liberty 55.81
20 Taylor, Tony Methodist 56.33
21 Scarlett, Josiah Charleston Southern 56.53
22 Beglane, Nicholas Wake Forest 57.28
23 Greeson, Austin Wingate 57.58
24 Rominger, Josh Unattached 57.85
25 Mize, Marcus Campbell 58.18
26 Heinrich, Conrad Wofford 58.41
27 Thompson, David N. Carolina A&T 58.53
28 Dawkins, Mykal Roanoke 58.89
29 Presnell, Michael Bethel (Ind.) 58.92
30 Wilson, J'len Western Carolina 58.97
31 Cerdeiras, Tomas Belmont Abbey 59.61
32 Burnham, Chris Charleston (W.V.) 59.64
33 Harrison, Kevin Queens (N.C.) 60.00
34 Brown, Darrien Unattached 1:00.07
35 Kacor, Jared Charleston (W.V.) 1:00.81
36 Hill, Dadrekas Charleston Southern 1:01.20
37 Coward, Greg N.C. Central 1:01.74
38 Jackson, Reginald USC Upstate 1:01.97
39 Boyd, Kevin UNC Pembroke 1:02.00
40 Del Cristo, Albert Washington and Lee 1:02.04
41 Hall, Jonathan Wofford 1:02.07
42 Pankey, William Roanoke 1:04.51
43 Lowery, Maurice Carolina Track Club 1:08.21
44 Cladd, Qamar Lenoir-Rhyne 1:08.63
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Western Carolina A 46.14
2 UNC-Wilmington A 47.81
3 USC Upstate A 48.73
4 Wingate A 48.88
5 Shaw B 48.98
6 Davidson A 49.04
7 Wofford A 49.20
8 Lenoir-Rhyne A 49.30
9 Concord A 49.94
10 Gardner-Webb B 50.13
11 High Point A 50.40
12 Gardner-Webb A 51.05
13 Wofford B 54.52
Campbell A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 JCP Performance A 41.44
2 UNC Pembroke A 41.66
3 Coastal Carolina A 41.74
4 Bethel (Ind.) A 41.81
5 Mount St. Mary's A 42.05
6 Western Carolina A 42.07
7 Wake Forest A 42.10
8 Wingate A 42.12
9 High Point A 42.27
10 Lenoir-Rhyne A 42.52
11 Concord A 44.60
Campbell A DQ
Wofford A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Wake Forest A 3:51.63
2 UNC-Asheville A 3:56.04
3 Wofford A 3:57.83
4 Elon A 3:58.52
5 Radford A 3:59.15
6 High Point A 4:02.15
7 Gardner-Webb A 4:04.72
8 Wake Forest B 4:06.05
9 Davidson A 4:08.33
10 Shaw A 4:08.89
11 Methodist A 4:12.05
12 Concord A 4:12.23
13 Platinum Sports A 4:13.13
14 Wofford B 4:13.39
15 High Point B 4:18.34
16 Concord B 4:32.88
Lenoir-Rhyne A DNF
Gardner-Webb B DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Concord A 3:19.91
2 Washington and Lee A 3:20.53
3 Bethel (Ind.) A 3:21.16
4 Wake Forest A 3:21.32
5 N.C. Central A 3:21.76
6 UNC-Asheville A 3:23.05
7 Charleston Southern A 3:23.11
8 Methodist A 3:24.93
9 Platinum Sports A 3:25.23
10 Campbell A 3:26.18
11 High Point A 3:27.40
12 Wofford A 3:28.46
13 High Point B 3:30.77
14 Gardner-Webb B 3:32.02
15 Liberty A 3:33.84
16 Concord B 3:38.99
17 Concord C 3:47.81
N. Carolina A&T A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Zappia, Erin Liberty 1.67m 5' 5.75"
1 Reynolds, Madison Unattached 1.43m 4' 8.25"
2 Mckay, Shenelle Campbell 1.67m 5' 5.75"
2 Collins, Amy Wake Forest 1.67m 5' 5.75"
4 Polsgrove, Kylie Liberty 1.62m 5' 3.75"
5 Small, Jordan Emory 1.43m 4' 8.25"
5 Carmen, Danielle Robert Morris 1.57m 5' 1.75"
6 Whitaker, Naomi East Carolina 1.57m 5' 1.75"
7 Smith, Jade N. Carolina A&T 1.57m 5' 1.75"
7 Behan, Emily Emory 1.38m 4' 6.25"
7 Castellana, Alexa Washington and Lee 1.38m 4' 6.25"
8 Harriman, Katy Radford 1.52m 4' 11.75"
9 Fox, Rebekah East Tenn. St. 1.52m 4' 11.75"
9 Briggs, Mara Roanoke 1.52m 4' 11.75"
9 Reynolds, Taylor Queens (N.C.) 1.52m 4' 11.75"
9 Branney, Olga Malone 1.52m 4' 11.75"
9 Dixon, Emily Elon 1.52m 4' 11.75"
12 Morrow, Charlotte High Point 1.47m 4' 9.75"
12 Jones, Ivanna Robert Morris 1.47m 4' 9.75"
14 Burks, Deja UNC Pembroke 1.52m 4' 11.75"
14 Florio, Nicole Robert Morris 1.52m 4' 11.75"
17 Hayes , Sara Wofford 1.43m 4' 8.25"
17 Cleveland, Ashleigh Gardner-Webb 1.43m 4' 8.25"
17 McGhee, Imani N. Carolina A&T 1.43m 4' 8.25"
17 Peterson, Paige Gardner-Webb 1.43m 4' 8.25"
18 Shelton, Jessica Radford 1.47m 4' 9.75"
19 Bennett, Imani Western Carolina 1.47m 4' 9.75"
20 Banks, Jordan Wake Forest 1.47m 4' 9.75"
27 Lindo, Nyla Emory 1.43m 4' 8.25"
28 Memoli, Anna Davidson 1.43m 4' 8.25"
31 Grealis, Annelle Lenoir-Rhyne 1.38m 4' 6.25"
31 Soper, CeAnna High Point 1.38m 4' 6.25"
31 Weisbrod, Anika High Point 1.38m 4' 6.25"
- Smith, Carlee Robert Morris NP
- Bridges, Erika High Point NP
- Steele, Breondra USC Upstate NP
- Cube, Jeanna UNC Pembroke NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kyle, Isaiah Wingate 2.11m 6' 11.0"
1 Rhodes, Davian Campbell 1.99m 6' 6.25"
2 Lipford, Nehemiah N. Carolina A&T 1.94m 6' 4.25"
2 Smalls, Omega N.C. Central 1.94m 6' 4.25"
3 Cantu, Mael Charleston (W.V.) 1.84m 6' 0.5"
3 Woika, Joshua Malone 1.84m 6' 0.5"
5 Burke, Jacob Liberty 1.94m 6' 4.25"
6 Tyson, Nate Campbell 1.94m 6' 4.25"
7 Turner, Davis Washington and Lee 1.79m 5' 10.5"
7 Colangelo, Anthony Liberty 1.94m 6' 4.25"
7 Edwards, Chase Campbell 1.94m 6' 4.25"
7 Holmes, Maurice UNC-Wilmington 1.94m 6' 4.25"
7 Dillard, Aspen Belmont Abbey 1.79m 5' 10.5"
10 Huitt, Dijoun Western Carolina 1.89m 6' 2.25"
10 Branch, Mykol N.C. Central 1.89m 6' 2.25"
10 Irwin, Patrick High Point 1.94m 6' 4.25"
13 Romero Gonzales, Pablo High Point 1.89m 6' 2.25"
13 Foster, Jason Bethel (Ind.) 1.89m 6' 2.25"
15 Wait, Seaver Gardner-Webb 1.89m 6' 2.25"
16 Jackson, Khalil Western Carolina 1.89m 6' 2.25"
18 Singleton, John High Point 1.79m 5' 10.5"
18 Workcuff, Darryl Mount St. Mary's 1.79m 5' 10.5"
19 Norman, Devonte UNC Pembroke 1.84m 6' 0.5"
20 Johanson, Chase UNC-Wilmington 1.84m 6' 0.5"
20 Wood, Dylan UNC-Wilmington 1.84m 6' 0.5"
22 Edwards, Josiah Charleston Southern 1.84m 6' 0.5"
23 Hampton, Demarius Lenoir-Rhyne 1.84m 6' 0.5"
28 DeKnight, Harrison Washington and Lee 1.79m 5' 10.5"
29 Main, Evan Malone 1.79m 5' 10.5"
- Leaston, Jonte East Carolina NP
- Shaw, Armond N.C. Central NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McDonald, Alina KMR Athletics 4.27m 14' 0.0"
2 Marois, Jill Unattached 4.05m 13' 3.5"
3 Wojciechowski, Danielle Bethel (Ind.) 3.95m 12' 11.5"
4 Kempski, Tesia Wake Forest 3.70m 12' 1.5"
5 Kroger, Emma Coastal Carolina 3.70m 12' 1.5"
6 Glynn, Jessica Liberty 3.70m 12' 1.5"
6 Moffatt, Elise Gardner-Webb 3.70m 12' 1.5"
8 Fitzgerald, Moriah Mount St. Mary's 3.70m 12' 1.5"
9 Allard, Elizabeth Coastal Carolina 3.55m 11' 7.75"
9 Remsberg, Adell East Carolina 3.55m 11' 7.75"
11 Stanton, Elizabeth Washington and Lee 3.55m 11' 7.75"
11 Finger, Mariel Liberty 3.55m 11' 7.75"
11 Ingram, Elissa Mount St. Mary's 3.55m 11' 7.75"
14 Hautamaa, Stephanie Davidson 3.55m 11' 7.75"
15 Thiede, Kim Queens (N.C.) 3.40m 11' 1.75"
16 Carter, Lea Liberty 3.40m 11' 1.75"
16 Meador, Hannah Virginia Tech 3.40m 11' 1.75"
18 Berndsen, Rachel High Point 3.40m 11' 1.75"
18 Wood, Savannah East Carolina 3.40m 11' 1.75"
20 Bennett, Ellie Elon 3.25m 10' 8.0"
21 Keck, Heather High Point 3.25m 10' 8.0"
22 Karabas, Nicole Elon 3.25m 10' 8.0"
23 Malkofsky-Berger, Hannah Davidson 3.10m 10' 2.0"
24 Depner, Madison High Point 3.10m 10' 2.0"
25 Doyle, Haley High Point 2.90m 9' 6.25"
26 Keys, Jessica Unattached 2.70m 8' 10.25"
27 Conner, Frances Washington and Lee 2.70m 8' 10.25"
- Rabe, Audrey Liberty NP
- Drummonds, Savannah Lenoir-Rhyne NP
- Finn, Rachel Mount St. Mary's NP
- Breden, Meghan Western Carolina NP
- Allen, Morgan Unattached NP
- Bragg, Madison Wake Forest NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Uhle, Chris Unattached 5.22m 17' 1.5"
2 Houston, Scott RunGum TC 5.12m 16' 9.5"
3 Miller, Austin Unattached 5.02m 16' 5.5"
3 Waters, Carson Liberty 5.02m 16' 5.5"
3 Sims, Shep Washington and Lee 4.32m 14' 2.0"
5 Cyphers, Michael Unattached 4.92m 16' 1.75"
6 Squibbs, Brett East Tenn. St. 4.92m 16' 1.75"
6 McClung, Jordan High Point 4.17m 13' 8.25"
7 Smith, Thor Western Carolina 4.77m 15' 7.75"
7 Hoist, Josh Bethel (Ind.) 4.17m 13' 8.25"
8 Rider, Caleb Liberty 4.17m 13' 8.25"
8 Dennison, Bryson Charleston (W.V.) 4.62m 15' 1.75"
9 Clasper, Carter High Point 4.62m 15' 1.75"
9 Romero Gonzales, Pablo High Point 4.17m 13' 8.25"
10 Beeson, Beau Bethel (Ind.) 3.97m 13' 0.25"
10 Griffith, Zane High Point 3.97m 13' 0.25"
10 Stroot, Reilly Liberty 4.47m 14' 8.0"
10 Kaiser, Tobias Queens (N.C.) 3.97m 13' 0.25"
11 Finger, Ben Unattached 4.32m 14' 2.0"
11 Gilroy, Zach Liberty 4.32m 14' 2.0"
11 Moffett, Luke Liberty 4.32m 14' 2.0"
12 Davis, James Davidson 4.32m 14' 2.0"
13 Schneider, Vincent Queens (N.C.) 3.97m 13' 0.25"
14 Lehe, Jonathan Unattached 3.77m 12' 4.5"
14 Davis, Gram Davidson 3.77m 12' 4.5"
16 McCann, Ryan Liberty 4.17m 13' 8.25"
- Jones, Robert Washington and Lee NP
- Waitzman, Colin Mount St. Mary's NP
- Muldoon, Mackenzie Virginia Tech NP
- Kitson, Cameron Bethel (Ind.) NP
- Rivera, Nathan East Tenn. St. NP
- Davis, Zach Liberty NP
- Ginley, Corey Western Carolina NP
- Linta, Jeffrey Virginia Tech NP
- Henderson, Isaiah High Point NP
- Murphy, Sage East Tenn. St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Gooden, Jazmine Western Carolina 5.75m 18' 10.5" 2.3
2 Lewis, Tiffani Western Carolina 5.71m 18' 9.0" 3.3
3 Walker, Olivia East Carolina 5.64m 18' 6.0" -0.8
4 Bryant, Brittany East Carolina 5.58m 18' 3.75" -0.2
5 Abraham, Carrie Elon 5.55m 18' 2.5" -1.0
6 Miles, Courtney East Carolina 5.50m 18' 0.5" 1.4
7 Gregory, Amanda High Point 5.48m 17' 11.75" 1.5
8 Wilbekin, Ariel High Point 5.42m 17' 9.5" 1.7
9 Chambers, LaTisha Radford 5.38m 17' 8.0" 0.1
10 Bryan, Chenell Western Carolina 5.35m 17' 6.75" 1.0
11 Polsgrove, Kylie Liberty 5.34m 17' 6.25" 1.0
12 Cefalo, Courtney UNC-Wilmington 5.33m 17' 6.0" 2.1
13 Hinton, Natalia Mount St. Mary's 5.32m 17' 5.5" 3.8
14 Woods, Jada Davidson 5.32m 17' 5.5" 1.5
15 Morris, Jamina Barton 5.32m 17' 5.5" 1.9
16 Coyle, Jayna Elon 5.31m 17' 5.25" 4.0
17 Johnson, Ayanna Liberty 5.31m 17' 5.25" 0.9
18 Morris, Jullia Campbell 5.25m 17' 2.75" 1.3
19 Scott, Marisa Western Carolina 5.24m 17' 2.25" 0.9
20 Lee, Dana Washington and Lee 5.23m 17' 2.0" 1.5
21 Dixon, Emily Elon 5.22m 17' 1.5" 1.0
22 Reid, Deonica Campbell 5.22m 17' 1.5" 1.5
23 Easley, Timia East Tenn. St. 5.21m 17' 1.25" 0.2
24 Collins, Amy Wake Forest 5.20m 17' 0.75" 0.1
25 Norman, Demisha Charleston Southern 5.15m 16' 10.75" 2.4
26 Gibson, Argia UNC-Asheville 5.14m 16' 10.5" 2.3
27 Strother, Paiten Malone 5.12m 16' 9.75" 4.6
28 Banks, Jordan Wake Forest 5.12m 16' 9.75" -0.1
29 Kittrell, Oksana Eastern Mennonite 5.11m 16' 9.25" 3.3
30 Tate, Lashonda UNC Pembroke 5.11m 16' 9.25" 0.5
31 Shelton, Jessica Radford 5.09m 16' 8.5" -0.4
32 Miller, Raven Lenoir-Rhyne 5.08m 16' 8.0" 2.3
33 Bridges, Erika High Point 5.05m 16' 7.0" 0.8
34 Hood, Anaia Charleston Southern 5.04m 16' 6.5" -
35 Steele, Breondra USC Upstate 5.02m 16' 5.75" 0.1
36 Vance, Jaylyn Malone 5.01m 16' 5.25" 4.8
37 Nelson, Dominique Liberty 4.92m 16' 1.75" 4.2
38 Soper, CeAnna High Point 4.86m 15' 11.5" 3.3
39 Lindo, Nyla Emory 4.84m 15' 10.5" 1.2
40 Stith, Bria East Carolina 4.80m 15' 9.0" 1.3
41 Weisbrod, Anika High Point 4.52m 14' 10.0" 2.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Mathis, Caleb UNC-Wilmington 7.29m 23' 11.0" 3.6
2 Patterson, Nathanael Wingate 7.01m 23' 0.0" 1.4
3 Tyson, Noah Campbell 6.90m 22' 7.75" 0.5
4 Ray, Qasim Barton 6.81m 22' 4.25" 2.2
5 Wright, Andre Liberty 6.80m 22' 3.75" -0.6
6 Jenkins, Lorne Campbell 6.78m 22' 3.0" -0.8
7 Amoateng, Grant Eastern Mennonite 6.69m 21' 11.5" 1.6
8 Hires, Kevin Western Carolina 6.68m 21' 11.0" 1.8
9 Simmons, Niegel Charleston Southern 6.66m 21' 10.25" -0.9
10 Gore, Jonathan Concord 6.65m 21' 10.0" 0.9
11 Smalley, Brad Liberty 6.60m 21' 8.0" 2.5
12 Ballengee, Markus Liberty 6.60m 21' 8.0" 3.5
13 Saintil, Jonathan Liberty 6.58m 21' 7.25" 3.3
14 Kyle, Isaiah Wingate 6.56m 21' 6.25" 0.0
15 Hampton, Demarius Lenoir-Rhyne 6.56m 21' 6.25" -0.3
16 Mingo, Omar Wofford 6.54m 21' 5.5" 1.2
17 Veator, Kyle Emory 6.52m 21' 4.75" -0.2
18 Zimmerman, Michael UNC Pembroke 6.52m 21' 4.75" 0.2
19 Fox, Philip Bethel (Ind.) 6.48m 21' 3.25" -1.5
20 Workcuff, Darryl Mount St. Mary's 6.46m 21' 2.5" 0.3
21 Marshall, Darius USC Upstate 6.42m 21' 0.75" 3.1
22 Graham, Alize Campbell 6.36m 20' 10.5" 0.0
23 Brashears, Ja'Vonne Malone 6.34m 20' 9.75" 6.6
24 Richardson, Anthony Unattached 6.32m 20' 9.0" 2.2
25 Battat, Michael Emory 6.29m 20' 7.75" 2.4
26 Norman, Devonte UNC Pembroke 6.29m 20' 7.75" -1.6
27 Agama, Aklesso Liberty 6.29m 20' 7.75" 0.2
28 Romero Gonzales, Pablo High Point 6.24m 20' 5.75" 1.5
29 Morales-Perez, David Charleston (W.V.) 6.23m 20' 5.25" 2.1
30 Pauling, Dahquan Lenoir-Rhyne 6.13m 20' 1.5" 0.0
31 Kanney, Brad High Point 6.08m 19' 11.5" 2.9
32 Woods, Elijah UNC Pembroke 6.06m 19' 10.75" -0.3
33 McKoy, Chris UNC-Asheville 6.01m 19' 8.75" 1.6
34 Carvelli , Corey Concord 5.79m 19' 0.0" 3.7
35 Mitchell, Jaquay Lenoir-Rhyne 5.77m 18' 11.25" 2.6
36 Turner, Davis Washington and Lee 5.75m 18' 10.5" 2.4
37 Petty, Jamal Concord 4.88m 16' 0.25" 2.8
- Jones, Kory UNC Pembroke NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 McNeill, Tajanel Unattached 12.70m 41' 8.0" 2.6
2 Allen, Sabina Campbell 12.60m 41' 4.25" 1.4
3 Abraham, Carrie Elon 12.04m 39' 6.0" 0.7
4 Bennett, Imani Western Carolina 11.87m 38' 11.5" 1.8
5 Morris, Jamina Barton 11.85m 38' 10.5" 2.2
6 Sykes, Destinie USC Upstate 11.83m 38' 9.75" 1.6
7 Stevenson, Deja N.C. Central 11.58m 38' 0.0" 0.3
8 Walton, Alexis Radford 11.38m 37' 4.0" 2.1
9 Coyle, Jayna Elon 11.37m 37' 3.75" 2.1
10 Miller, Raven Lenoir-Rhyne 11.36m 37' 3.25" -1.1
11 Lindo, Nyla Emory 11.20m 36' 9.0" -1.2
12 Kargbeh, Shantell Mount St. Mary's 11.17m 36' 7.75" 3.0
13 Wilbekin, Ariel High Point 11.16m 36' 7.5" 0.8
14 Brown, Sharnea N.C. Central 11.14m 36' 6.75" -1.3
15 Bryan, Chenell Western Carolina 11.12m 36' 5.75" 0.4
16 Stith, Bria East Carolina 11.08m 36' 4.25" 3.3
17 Burke, Melody Elon 11.03m 36' 2.25" 1.2
18 Wright, Tamilia Western Carolina 11.00m 36' 1.25" 2.8
19 Johnson, Alanna Western Carolina 11.00m 36' 1.25" 2.6
20 Harris, Morgan Radford 10.99m 36' 0.75" 2.0
21 Handley, Alyssa Wingate 10.91m 35' 9.5" 1.8
22 Gibson, Argia UNC-Asheville 10.76m 35' 3.75" 1.6
23 Hood, Anaia Charleston Southern 10.75m 35' 3.25" -0.3
24 Dixon, Sydney UNC-Wilmington 10.70m 35' 1.25" 1.2
25 Widmyer , Kasey Wofford 10.62m 34' 10.25" 0.3
26 Troy, Lyric UNC Pembroke 10.61m 34' 9.75" 1.8
27 Gibson, Victoria Charleston Southern 10.60m 34' 9.5" -0.3
28 Kittrell, Oksana Eastern Mennonite 10.56m 34' 7.75" 0.3
29 Williams, Erica UNC Pembroke 10.51m 34' 5.75" 1.5
30 Lewis, Tanel Robert Morris 10.46m 34' 4.0" 1.0
31 Smith, Carlee Robert Morris 10.44m 34' 3.0" 1.3
32 Carmen, Danielle Robert Morris 10.42m 34' 2.25" 1.5
33 Jones, Ivanna Robert Morris 10.42m 34' 2.25" 0.0
34 Livingston, Sina Lenoir-Rhyne 10.40m 34' 1.5" 2.2
35 Brown, Dreyona Wingate 10.33m 33' 10.75" 3.2
- Goforth, Bailey Wingate NP -
- Stephens, Kristen East Carolina NP -
- Castellana, Alexa Washington and Lee NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Patterson, Nathanael Wingate 15.37m 50' 5.25" 2.7
2 Narramore, Will Unattached 15.24m 50' 0.0" 3.1
3 Huitt, Dijoun Western Carolina 15.03m 49' 3.75" 2.6
4 Jenkins, Lorne Campbell 14.56m 47' 9.25" 2.3
5 Mitchell, Jaquay Lenoir-Rhyne 14.51m 47' 7.25" 2.8
6 Martin, Desman USC Upstate 14.48m 47' 6.25" 1.9
7 Saintil, Jonathan Liberty 14.48m 47' 6.25" 0.4
8 Morales-Perez, David Charleston (W.V.) 14.22m 46' 8.0" 1.9
9 Jefcoat, Jamel UNC Pembroke 14.17m 46' 6.0" 4.4
10 Hires, Kevin Western Carolina 14.13m 46' 4.25" -0.9
11 Davis, Timothy Charleston Southern 13.99m 45' 10.75" 2.7
12 Booth, Marcus UNC Pembroke 13.96m 45' 9.75" 1.8
13 Wright, Andre Liberty 13.89m 45' 7.0" 3.5
14 Cornish, Christov Charleston (W.V.) 13.81m 45' 3.75" 2.8
15 Amoateng, Grant Eastern Mennonite 13.73m 45' 0.5" 0.1
16 Hu, Charlie Emory 13.66m 44' 9.75" 2.8
17 Norman, Devonte UNC Pembroke 13.61m 44' 8.0" 3.5
18 Mingo, Omar Wofford 13.48m 44' 2.75" 3.5
19 Hampton, Demarius Lenoir-Rhyne 13.34m 43' 9.25" -0.2
20 Finch IV, Richard Coastal Carolina 13.16m 43' 2.25" 2.9
21 Seals, Boyce Unattached 13.13m 43' 1.0" 0.3
22 Graham, Alize Campbell 13.05m 42' 9.75" 2.0
23 Bapoupeleh, Benjamin USC Upstate 12.80m 42' 0.0" 2.8
24 Foster, Jason Bethel (Ind.) 12.79m 41' 11.5" 4.4
25 Cerdeiras, Tomas Belmont Abbey 12.78m 41' 11.25" 0.6
26 Raye, Chaston Queens (N.C.) 12.58m 41' 3.25" 2.8
27 Branch, Mykol N.C. Central 12.51m 41' 0.5" -0.9
28 Gordon, Elvis Queens (N.C.) 12.45m 40' 10.25" -0.4
29 McKoy, Chris UNC-Asheville 12.43m 40' 9.5" 1.2
30 Hedrick, Jeremiah Guilford 12.28m 40' 3.5" 1.8
31 Duncan, Dwayne Guilford 12.20m 40' 0.5" 0.2
32 mason, michael Unattached 12.06m 39' 7.0" 0.5
33 Kim, Andrew Washington and Lee 12.05m 39' 6.5" 2.2
34 Petty, Jamal Concord 11.92m 39' 1.25" 2.1
35 DeKnight, Harrison Washington and Lee 11.87m 38' 11.5" 1.3
36 Pauling, Dahquan Lenoir-Rhyne 11.48m 37' 8.0" 1.6
37 Carvelli , Corey Concord 11.36m 37' 3.25" 1.6
- Brashears, Ja'Vonne Malone NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cook, Hailey Western Carolina 14.90m 48' 10.75"
2 Larson, Dasiana Liberty 13.71m 44' 11.75"
3 Warren, Breanna Elon 13.71m 44' 11.75"
4 Hames, Bryanna Elon 13.34m 43' 9.25"
5 Mitchell, Sarah Unattached 13.17m 43' 2.5"
6 Sample, Erin Mount St. Mary's 13.08m 42' 11.0"
7 Williams, Simone Western Carolina 13.03m 42' 9.0"
8 Rose-Delia, Naihla Radford 12.91m 42' 4.25"
9 Dickerson, Alexis UNC-Wilmington 12.56m 41' 2.5"
10 Foreman, Alexus Charleston Southern 12.52m 41' 1.0"
11 Arey, Holly Liberty 12.49m 40' 11.75"
12 Barthelmes, Skylar Elon 12.38m 40' 7.5"
13 Tucker, Athanette Wingate 12.18m 39' 11.5"
14 Sims, Briana Charleston Southern 12.14m 39' 10.0"
15 Blackmon, Alisha Western Carolina 12.14m 39' 10.0"
16 Brown, Kayln USC Upstate 11.90m 39' 0.5"
17 Derosa, Tiara Shaw 11.85m 38' 10.5"
18 Holiday, Mahogani Western Carolina 11.83m 38' 9.75"
19 Walker, Queen Bethel (Ind.) 11.55m 37' 10.75"
20 Yarborough, Amy Western Carolina 11.53m 37' 10.0"
21 Drayton, Autumn Lenoir-Rhyne 11.51m 37' 9.25"
22 Garcia, Andrea UNC Pembroke 11.48m 37' 8.0"
23 McCoy, Madison Charleston Southern 11.34m 37' 2.5"
24 Whitley, Desiree Barton 11.34m 37' 2.5"
25 Williams, Milan Charleston Southern 11.32m 37' 1.75"
26 Cousino, Trisha Bethel (Ind.) 11.27m 36' 11.75"
27 Dunham, Tiffany Western Carolina 11.25m 36' 11.0"
28 Stonehocker, Kelsey Methodist 11.21m 36' 9.5"
29 Kramer, Anastasia Radford 10.82m 35' 6.0"
30 Nellis, Melanie Bethel (Ind.) 10.71m 35' 1.75"
31 Manni, Jesslyn Mount St. Mary's 10.59m 34' 9.0"
32 Wray, Makenna Wingate 10.59m 34' 9.0"
33 Hinson, Hannah Wingate 10.55m 34' 7.5"
34 Abraham, Imani N. Carolina A&T 10.55m 34' 7.5"
35 Muse, Ty Liah High Point 10.13m 33' 3.0"
36 Burse, Jazmine USC Upstate 9.92m 32' 6.5"
- Frazier, Areale Charleston Southern NP
- Rohrig, Kelsey East Carolina NP
- Jones, Domonique Lenoir-Rhyne NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 White, Andrew Gardner-Webb 16.00m 52' 6.0"
2 Abraham, Marcus Gardner-Webb 15.88m 52' 1.25"
3 Moore, Kieran Coastal Carolina 15.31m 50' 2.75"
4 Smith, Jordan Unattached 15.30m 50' 2.5"
5 Smallwood, Julian Belmont Abbey 15.25m 50' 0.5"
6 Peretin, Scott Western Carolina 15.22m 49' 11.25"
7 Brown, Mateius Western Carolina 15.11m 49' 7.0"
8 Detz, Robert Unattached 14.98m 49' 1.75"
9 Braswell-Sample, Myles Lenoir-Rhyne 14.81m 48' 7.25"
10 McGriff, David Lafayette 14.70m 48' 2.75"
11 Moore, Jacob Charleston Southern 14.31m 46' 11.5"
12 Obame, Christian N.C. Central 14.30m 46' 11.0"
13 Clemons, Micah Barton 14.28m 46' 10.25"
14 Bolton, Zach Coastal Carolina 14.27m 46' 10.0"
15 Ostrander, Kyle Bethel (Ind.) 14.21m 46' 7.5"
16 Perry, Joseph UNC Pembroke 14.08m 46' 2.5"
17 McKirgan, Brock UNC-Wilmington 14.03m 46' 0.5"
18 Corcoran, Patrick Lafayette 14.00m 45' 11.25"
19 Spiecha, Ryan Charleston Southern 13.99m 45' 10.75"
20 Henderson, Cole Lenoir-Rhyne 13.94m 45' 9.0"
21 Devine, Alexander Mount St. Mary's 13.89m 45' 7.0"
22 Wheeler, Derrick N. Carolina A&T 13.69m 44' 11.0"
23 Stanley, Jay Western Carolina 13.68m 44' 10.75"
24 Corbett, Russell Barton 13.68m 44' 10.75"
25 Chavis, Brenden Mount St. Mary's 13.63m 44' 8.75"
26 Albertson, Evan Western Carolina 13.61m 44' 8.0"
27 Hamilton, Clay Gardner-Webb 13.30m 43' 7.75"
28 Moss, Clarence Charleston Southern 13.24m 43' 5.25"
29 Mann, Britton High Point 13.14m 43' 1.5"
30 Logan, Brady Davidson 13.09m 42' 11.5"
31 Dunlap, Jacob East Tenn. St. 12.99m 42' 7.5"
32 Stehling, Chase Western Carolina 12.96m 42' 6.25"
33 Brown, Josh High Point 12.71m 41' 8.5"
34 Kyle, Mikey Bethel (Ind.) 12.67m 41' 7.0"
35 Stainback, Nathanael UNC Pembroke 12.39m 40' 7.75"
36 Wright, Dakota Western Carolina 12.38m 40' 7.5"
37 Griffin, Hunter Wofford 12.15m 39' 10.5"
38 Lucia, Ross Gardner-Webb 11.99m 39' 4.0"
39 Nnodim, Longinus Wofford 11.65m 38' 2.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hames, Bryanna Elon 50.88m 166' 11.5"
2 Arey, Holly Liberty 47.65m 156' 4.25"
3 Warren, Breanna Elon 46.79m 153' 6.5"
4 Holmes-Digiovine, Makenzi High Point 45.69m 149' 11.0"
5 Derosa, Tiara Shaw 44.78m 146' 11.25"
6 McCoy, Madison Charleston Southern 43.64m 143' 2.5"
7 Hinson, Hannah Wingate 41.77m 137' 0.75"
8 Mitchell, Sarah Unattached 41.72m 136' 10.75"
9 Dickerson, Alexis UNC-Wilmington 41.49m 136' 1.75"
10 Holiday, Mahogani Western Carolina 40.92m 134' 3.25"
11 Pallini, Caroline Coastal Carolina 40.53m 133' 0.0"
11 Oyarzun, Catherine Liberty 40.53m 133' 0.0"
13 Cook, Hailey Western Carolina 40.51m 132' 11.25"
14 Bowman, Jaszmine N.C. Central 40.17m 131' 9.75"
15 Drayton, Autumn Lenoir-Rhyne 40.00m 131' 3.0"
16 Williams, Simone Western Carolina 39.93m 131' 0.25"
17 Barthelmes, Skylar Elon 39.09m 128' 3.25"
18 Sims, Briana Charleston Southern 38.56m 126' 6.5"
19 Manni, Jesslyn Mount St. Mary's 38.43m 126' 1.25"
20 Williams, Milan Charleston Southern 38.18m 125' 3.5"
21 Brown, Kayln USC Upstate 37.63m 123' 5.75"
22 Borders, Daisy Davidson 36.89m 121' 0.75"
23 Jones, Domonique Lenoir-Rhyne 36.34m 119' 3.0"
24 Wagner, Paris Emory 35.60m 116' 9.75"
25 Abraham, Imani N. Carolina A&T 35.21m 115' 6.5"
26 Konopelski, Danielle Queens (N.C.) 35.20m 115' 6.0"
27 Kramer, Anastasia Radford 34.77m 114' 1.25"
28 Sheldon, Kelsi UNC Pembroke 34.65m 113' 8.5"
29 Sample, Erin Mount St. Mary's 34.30m 112' 6.75"
30 Rouse, Rachel Western Carolina 34.26m 112' 5.0"
31 Muse, Ty Liah High Point 34.17m 112' 1.5"
32 Yarborough, Amy Western Carolina 34.08m 111' 10.0"
33 Blaire, Cailen Gardner-Webb 33.56m 110' 1.5"
34 Wray, Makenna Wingate 33.52m 110' 0.0"
35 Foreman, Alexus Charleston Southern 33.22m 109' 0.25"
36 Cunningham, Janae Barton 32.12m 105' 4.75"
37 Gardin, Taylor Wingate 25.69m 84' 3.75"
- Torrance, Allison High Point NP
- Fischer, Carly Unattached NP
- Garcia, Andrea UNC Pembroke NP
- Lumpkin, Keryn Bethel (Ind.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McGriff, David Lafayette 51.56m 169' 2.25"
2 Micozzi, Elias Bethel (Ind.) 50.74m 166' 6.0"
3 Smith, Jordan Unattached 49.73m 163' 2.25"
4 Abraham, Marcus Gardner-Webb 49.21m 161' 5.75"
5 Zirwas , Elliot Wingate 48.80m 160' 1.5"
6 Obame, Christian N.C. Central 48.66m 159' 8.0"
7 Brown, Mateius Western Carolina 48.33m 158' 7.0"
8 Johnson, Benjamin East Tenn. St. 47.77m 156' 9.0"
9 White, Andrew Gardner-Webb 46.63m 153' 0.0"
10 Chavis, Brenden Mount St. Mary's 44.49m 145' 11.75"
11 Mann, Britton High Point 44.40m 145' 8.25"
12 Moore, Jacob Charleston Southern 44.37m 145' 7.0"
13 Moss, Clarence Charleston Southern 44.14m 144' 10.0"
14 Selba, Matthew Mount St. Mary's 44.13m 144' 9.75"
15 Escobedo, Erik Bethel (Ind.) 43.18m 141' 8.25"
16 Ostrander, Kyle Bethel (Ind.) 42.50m 139' 5.5"
17 Detz, Robert Unattached 42.43m 139' 2.75"
18 Dunlap, Jacob East Tenn. St. 42.26m 138' 8.0"
19 Devine, Alexander Mount St. Mary's 42.21m 138' 6.0"
20 Waltman, Jacob Unattached 41.90m 137' 6.0"
21 Albertson, Evan Western Carolina 41.54m 136' 3.75"
22 Kistner, Jonathan UNC Pembroke 41.50m 136' 2.25"
23 McGriff, Travis Wingate 41.15m 135' 0.25"
24 Spiecha, Ryan Charleston Southern 40.46m 132' 9.25"
25 Stanley, Jay Western Carolina 39.05m 128' 1.75"
26 Henderson, Cole Lenoir-Rhyne 38.62m 126' 8.75"
27 Hayworth, James Wofford 38.61m 126' 8.25"
28 Corbett, Russell Barton 38.37m 125' 11.0"
29 Wright, Dakota Western Carolina 38.21m 125' 4.5"
30 Head, Travis Lenoir-Rhyne 37.70m 123' 8.5"
31 Stainback, Nathanael UNC Pembroke 37.30m 122' 4.75"
32 Davis, Zach Liberty 37.14m 121' 10.5"
33 Schneider, Vincent Queens (N.C.) 36.47m 119' 8.0"
34 Logan, Brady Davidson 35.13m 115' 3.25"
35 Brown, Josh High Point 31.95m 104' 10.25"
- Peretin, Scott Western Carolina NP
- Hamilton, Clay Gardner-Webb NP
- Lembersky, Zachary Emory NP
- Perry, Joseph UNC Pembroke NP
- Boyle, Chase Mount St. Mary's NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jones, Domonique Lenoir-Rhyne 47.47m 155' 9.25"
1 Larson, Dasiana Liberty 59.60m 195' 6.75"
1 IGAUNE, LAURA Unattached 67.37m 221' 0.75"
2 Nellis, Melanie Bethel (Ind.) 46.71m 153' 3.25"
2 Chauvin, Krista Unattached 56.14m 184' 2.5"
2 Akbarizadeh, Natasha Gardner-Webb 57.37m 188' 3.0"
3 Williams, Jocelyn Unattached 51.37m 168' 6.75"
3 Lumpkin, Keryn Bethel (Ind.) 46.08m 151' 2.5"
3 Jakelijic, Petra Gardner-Webb 55.28m 181' 4.75"
4 Oyarzun, Catherine Liberty 54.17m 177' 9.0"
4 Mitchell, Sarah Unattached 45.80m 150' 3.5"
4 Garcia, Andrea UNC Pembroke 43.36m 142' 3.25"
5 Thomas, Zuri Wingate 42.08m 138' 1.0"
5 Schnuck, Jamie High Point 53.02m 173' 11.75"
5 Welborn, Sam Unattached 43.19m 141' 8.75"
6 Jean-Jules, Jayna Roanoke 40.32m 132' 3.75"
6 Cook, Hailey Western Carolina 51.65m 169' 5.75"
7 Morris, Megan Lenoir-Rhyne 37.88m 124' 3.5"
7 Molina, Jessica Wake Forest 50.82m 166' 9.0"
8 Williams, Milan Charleston Southern 50.60m 166' 0.5"
9 O'Grady, Briana Elon 50.05m 164' 2.75"
10 Layko, Samantha Coastal Carolina 48.69m 159' 9.25"
11 Blaire, Cailen Gardner-Webb 47.61m 156' 2.75"
12 Arey, Holly Liberty 47.31m 155' 2.75"
13 Hames, Bryanna Elon 45.57m 149' 6.25"
14 Blackmon, Alisha Western Carolina 45.14m 148' 1.5"
15 Barthelmes, Skylar Elon 44.71m 146' 8.5"
16 Abraham, Imani N. Carolina A&T 44.58m 146' 3.5"
17 Holiday, Mahogani Western Carolina 44.32m 145' 5.25"
18 Torrance, Allison High Point 40.61m 133' 3.0"
19 McCoy, Madison Charleston Southern 39.26m 128' 10.0"
20 Foreman, Alexus Charleston Southern 36.21m 118' 9.75"
- Rose-Delia, Naihla Radford NP
- Holmes-Digiovine, Makenzi High Point NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Escobedo, Erik Bethel (Ind.) 58.79m 192' 10.75"
1 Fryman, Andy FASTraining 71.98m 236' 2.25"
1 Johnson, Kyle Wake Forest 57.73m 189' 5.0"
2 Pogue Stockton, Anthony Throwers Factory 64.72m 212' 4.25"
2 Peretin, Scott Western Carolina 56.90m 186' 8.5"
2 McGriff, David Lafayette 55.83m 183' 2.25"
3 Padfield, Nathan Unattached 57.37m 188' 3.0"
3 Boyle, Chase Mount St. Mary's 55.75m 182' 11.25"
3 Corcoran, Patrick Lafayette 51.48m 168' 11.0"
4 Micozzi, Elias Bethel (Ind.) 50.98m 167' 3.25"
4 Chavis, Brenden Mount St. Mary's 53.89m 176' 10.0"
4 Smith, Jordan Unattached 49.97m 163' 11.5"
5 Sweitzer, Dan Lafayette 47.35m 155' 4.5"
5 McKirgan, Brock UNC-Wilmington 49.74m 163' 2.5"
5 Miller, Henry Unattached 42.52m 139' 6.25"
6 Shawver, Tyler Unattached 39.33m 129' 0.75"
6 Moore, Kieran Coastal Carolina 49.21m 161' 5.75"
6 Clemons, Micah Barton 43.20m 141' 9.0"
7 Stehling, Chase Western Carolina 48.77m 160' 0.25"
7 Talley, Nicholas Methodist 43.12m 141' 6.0"
8 Moore, Jacob Charleston Southern 48.71m 159' 10.0"
8 Stainback, Nathanael UNC Pembroke 42.92m 140' 10.0"
9 Flowers, David Roanoke 42.90m 140' 9.25"
9 Hayworth, James Wofford 47.30m 155' 2.5"
10 Ostrander, Kyle Bethel (Ind.) 42.13m 138' 3.0"
10 White, Andrew Gardner-Webb 46.43m 152' 4.25"
11 Henderson, Cole Lenoir-Rhyne 38.58m 126' 7.25"
11 Brown, Mateius Western Carolina 45.75m 150' 1.5"
12 Johnson, Benjamin East Tenn. St. 45.68m 149' 10.75"
12 Perry, Joseph UNC Pembroke 36.82m 120' 10.0"
13 Wheeler, Derrick N. Carolina A&T 43.52m 142' 9.75"
14 Stanley, Jay Western Carolina 41.71m 136' 10.5"
15 Mann, Britton High Point 33.05m 108' 5.5"
- Dunlap, Jacob East Tenn. St. NP
- Wright, Dakota Western Carolina NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Yanucil, Kelly Mount St. Mary's 48.13m 157' 11.25"
2 White, Chloe Coastal Carolina 44.64m 146' 5.75"
3 Peters, Carly Davidson 42.65m 139' 11.5"
4 Rickert, Christine Unattached 42.55m 139' 7.5"
5 Boyle, Morgan Coastal Carolina 42.28m 138' 8.75"
6 Fox, Ella Queens (N.C.) 41.73m 136' 11.25"
7 Olausen, Paige Roanoke 39.97m 131' 2.0"
8 Lucich, Sarah Queens (N.C.) 39.23m 128' 8.75"
9 Schonecker, Johanna Queens (N.C.) 37.68m 123' 7.75"
10 Vermette, Mackenzie High Point 35.60m 116' 9.75"
11 Cain, Marissa Coastal Carolina 33.54m 110' 0.75"
12 Welborn, Sam Unattached 33.39m 109' 6.75"
13 Cube, Jeanna UNC Pembroke 32.89m 107' 11.25"
14 Byl, Merideth Gardner-Webb 32.39m 106' 3.5"
15 Dixon, Emily Elon 30.18m 99' 0.5"
16 Sheppard, Jaimie Lafayette 30.16m 98' 11.75"
17 Newton, Megan Charleston Southern 29.58m 97' 0.75"
18 Weisbrod, Anika High Point 29.30m 96' 1.75"
19 Sheehan, Morgan UNC Pembroke 27.77m 91' 1.5"
20 Bridges, Erika High Point 27.52m 90' 3.75"
21 Sullivan, Carolyn Wingate 26.52m 87' 0.25"
22 Lowe, Jocelyn Lenoir-Rhyne 26.39m 86' 7.25"
23 Sheldon, Kelsi UNC Pembroke 25.95m 85' 2.0"
24 Veldhuizen, Kelsey Malone 25.86m 84' 10.5"
25 Drayton, Autumn Lenoir-Rhyne 25.53m 83' 9.5"
26 Yarborough, Amy Western Carolina 25.28m 82' 11.5"
27 Nelson, Natalie Belmont Abbey 24.90m 81' 8.5"
28 Reynolds, Madison Unattached 24.76m 81' 3.0"
29 Troyer, Erin Wofford 24.40m 80' 1.0"
30 Thompson, Gianna Wingate 24.00m 78' 9.25"
31 Hubbard, Kaitlen Concord 22.71m 74' 6.25"
32 Carll, Grace Roanoke 22.36m 73' 4.5"
33 Hall, Amanda Gardner-Webb 21.56m 70' 9.0"
34 Hayes , Sara Wofford 19.88m 65' 3.0"
35 Adair, Laura Guilford 18.23m 59' 10.0"
36 Hicken, Genevieve Belmont Abbey 17.41m 57' 1.75"
- Frazier, Areale Charleston Southern NP
- Burse, Jazmine USC Upstate NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sagendorf, Brian Mount St. Mary's 64.50m 211' 7.75"
2 Francoeur, Drew High Point 59.84m 196' 4.25"
3 Caffrey, Daniel UNC-Wilmington 57.95m 190' 1.75"
4 Castellani, Robert Coastal Carolina 57.69m 189' 3.5"
5 Johnson, Benjamin East Tenn. St. 52.20m 171' 3.5"
6 Heinrich, Conrad Wofford 50.81m 166' 8.75"
7 Dawkins, Raheme Barton 48.99m 160' 9.0"
8 Hoit, Jackson Emory 48.73m 159' 10.75"
9 Early, Mitchell Wake Forest 48.04m 157' 7.5"
10 Bowman, Isaiah Unattached 47.85m 157' 0.25"
11 Rivera, Nathan East Tenn. St. 47.77m 156' 9.0"
12 Devaney, Keenan UNC-Asheville 45.63m 149' 8.75"
13 Edelen, Timothy N.C. Central 45.38m 148' 11.0"
14 Nulty, Thomas Wingate 43.96m 144' 3.0"
15 Mosley, Jaquille USC Upstate 43.82m 143' 9.5"
16 Gilroy, Zach Liberty 42.87m 140' 8.0"
17 Irwin, Patrick High Point 41.15m 135' 0.25"
18 Cerdeiras, Tomas Belmont Abbey 41.09m 134' 10.0"
19 Amodeo, John Lenoir-Rhyne 40.60m 133' 2.75"
20 Roy, Chris Charleston (W.V.) 38.19m 125' 3.75"
21 Ferner, Ryan UNC Pembroke 37.36m 122' 7.25"
22 Selba, Matthew Mount St. Mary's 37.27m 122' 3.5"
23 Hinson, Hunter Barton 37.18m 122' 0.0"
24 Corbett, Russell Barton 37.14m 121' 10.5"
25 Lipford, Nehemiah N. Carolina A&T 37.03m 121' 6.25"
26 Stout, Robert Wofford 37.00m 121' 5.0"
27 Stewart, Scott UNC Pembroke 36.82m 120' 10.0"
28 Edwards, Billy Wingate 36.44m 119' 7.0"
29 Wolfe, Kyle Queens (N.C.) 34.94m 114' 7.75"
30 Rider, Caleb Liberty 34.33m 112' 7.75"
31 Zirwas , Elliot Wingate 32.81m 107' 8.0"
32 Zetina, Juan Barton 31.98m 104' 11.25"
33 Gonzalez, Jovannie Charleston (W.V.) 30.86m 101' 3.25"
34 White, Bennie Concord 30.51m 100' 1.5"
35 Smith, Avery Barton 29.59m 97' 1.25"
- Rouse, William Belmont Abbey NP