East Bay Invite
Date: Fri, Apr 14, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 De Anza 127
2 Unattached 90.5
3 UC Santa Cruz 83
4 San Joaquin Delta 82
5 Modesto 58
6 Santa Rosa 42.5
7 Chabot 42
8 San Jose 31
9 Cal St. East Bay 28
10 San Mateo 26
11 Diablo Valley 24
12 Menlo College 21
13 Unattached - South Bay 20
14 Monterey Peninsula 19
15 Strawberry Canyon Track C 15
16 CCSF 12
17 Merced 10
17 San Francisco Coyotes 10
17 Sequoias 10
20 Academy of Art 8
20 Team Fleming 8
22 Horsecow 5
23 Strawberry Canyon TC 3
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 De Anza 124
2 UC Santa Cruz 101.5
3 Unattached 71
4 Santa Rosa 52
5 San Joaquin Delta 51.5
6 Cal St. East Bay 47
7 Academy of Art 46
8 Diablo Valley 43
9 Monterey Peninsula 36
10 Chabot 35
11 Menlo College 26
12 Impala Racing Team 25
13 Sonoma St. 24
14 Modesto 22
15 CCSF 15
15 San Mateo 15
17 Strawberry Canyon Track C 8
18 Notre Dame de Namur 4
19 Impala Raching (115) 2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Milton, Ari Chabot 12.71 0.0
2 McNeal, Jordan Modesto 12.77 0.0
3 Starks, Jasmine Cal St. East Bay 12.83 0.0
4 Blincoe, Imani Cal St. East Bay 12.84 0.0
5 Brice , Jelia San Joaquin Delta 12.89 0.0
6 Fulbright, Anastaja CCSF 13.03 0.0
7 Potts, Maurcedez Chabot 13.06 0.0
8 Muhammad, Hadiyah Academy of Art 13.08 0.0
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 McNeal, Jordan Modesto 12.71 0.6
2 Milton, Ari Chabot 12.78 -0.5
3 Brice , Jelia San Joaquin Delta 12.91 -0.8
4 Muhammad, Hadiyah Academy of Art 12.91 -0.5
5 Blincoe, Imani Cal St. East Bay 12.92 0.6
6 Hinds, Jordan Diablo Valley 12.93 -0.8
7 Starks, Jasmine Cal St. East Bay 13.07 -0.8
8 Potts, Maurcedez Chabot 13.10 -0.8
9 Fulbright, Anastaja CCSF 13.12 -0.5
10 Small, Armani San Joaquin Delta 13.28 0.6
11 Santoyo, Reyna Monterey Peninsula 13.48 0.6
12 Vance, Jeneva Diablo Valley 13.52 -0.5
13 Ware, Janeya CCSF 13.63 -0.5
14 Pennywell, Jenae Menlo College 13.65 0.6
15 Rodriguez, Jackie Unattached 13.72 -0.8
16 Bolton, Jessica Sonoma St. 13.76 -0.8
17 Cruz, Kaydee Modesto 14.00 -0.8
18 Estrella, Michael CCSF 14.41 -0.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Greene, Trevion Chabot 10.83 0.4
2 Roybal, Isaiah Santa Rosa 10.89 0.4
3 Allen, Elijah CCSF 10.93 0.4
4 Berggren, Dante Modesto 10.98 0.4
5 John, Stefan De Anza 10.99 0.4
6 Jamison, Windsor Modesto 11.06 0.4
7 Beard, Ryan Monterey Peninsula 11.07 0.4
8 Alishlah, Aziim Chabot 11.09 0.4
9 Chestnut-Davis, Taariq Modesto 11.22 0.4
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Roybal, Isaiah Santa Rosa 10.95 -0.2
2 Jones, Noah Modesto 10.96 -0.8
3 Greene, Trevion Chabot 11.05 -0.6
4 John, Stefan De Anza 11.06 -0.2
5 Berggren, Dante Modesto 11.10 -0.5
6 Jamison, Windsor Modesto 11.15 -0.5
7 Allen, Elijah CCSF 11.19 -0.7
8 Beard, Ryan Monterey Peninsula 11.26 -0.5
9 Chestnut-Davis, Taariq Modesto 11.26 -0.2
10 Bura, Marquez CCSF 11.29 -0.6
11 Alishlah, Aziim Chabot 11.30 -0.2
12 Woods, Jovon Modesto 11.33 -0.5
13 Noel, Elijah Unattached 11.33 -0.5
14 Thayer, Latrell Unattached 11.34 -0.5
15 Lewis, Shakur Modesto 11.34 -0.7
16 James, Victor Unattached 11.36 -0.7
17 Mahone-Chambers, Marquis CCSF 11.37 -0.8
18 Cherry, Tristan Modesto 11.37 -0.2
19 Hall , Myles San Joaquin Delta 11.39 -0.2
20 Baker, Marcel San Jose 11.45 -0.2
21 wheeler, chase Unattached 11.52 -0.7
22 Johnson, Derrick San Jose 11.54 -0.2
23 Belina, Jomar San Jose 11.58 -0.6
24 Niddy, Kay Nothin' But Celerity 11.61 -0.2
25 Mills, Spencer De Anza 11.62 -0.6
26 Williams, Isaiah San Joaquin Delta 11.65 -0.2
27 Sayyid, Marquies Chabot 11.67 -0.5
28 Redding-Moment, Elijah Menlo College 11.68 -0.8
29 Hemmingway, Dru San Jose 11.70 -0.2
30 Apuna, Charles Santa Rosa 11.73 -0.5
31 Charles, Savior Chabot 11.75 -0.8
32 Nicomedes, Luiz Lodino Menlo College 11.78 -0.5
33 Reed, James San Joaquin Delta 11.80 -0.7
34 Velasco, Christian San Joaquin Delta 11.83 -0.8
35 Sewell, Anthony Chabot 11.86 -0.6
36 Routt, Leland Modesto 11.99 -0.7
37 Cook, Austin Merritt 12.06 -0.5
38 Warren , Wendell San Joaquin Delta 12.07 -0.5
39 Munoz-Rodriguez, Pedro Unattached 12.07 -0.2
40 Byrd II, Rodney CCSF 12.24 -0.5
41 sheetz, roger Unattached 12.31 -0.2
42 Fleming, Broderick Merced 12.45 -0.7
43 Lewis, Saivon San Joaquin Delta 12.65 -0.2
44 Deshay, Desmond Academy of Art 12.70 -0.5
45 Bennmarie-Jacobsen, Cassius Merritt 12.92 -0.7
46 Velasco, Justin San Joaquin Delta 13.32 -0.2
47 Yang, Eugene Strawberry Canyon Track C 13.41 -0.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Fulbright, Anastaja CCSF 26.03 -0.3
2 Starks, Jasmine Cal St. East Bay 26.06 -0.3
3 Ahmad, Aishah Diablo Valley 26.36 -0.3
4 Williams, Destiny Santa Rosa 26.50 -0.3
5 Olson, Danielle Modesto 26.76 -0.3
6 Harper, Tia Diablo Valley 26.82 2.5
7 Blincoe, Imani Cal St. East Bay 26.84 -0.3
8 Vance, Jeneva Diablo Valley 26.97 2.5
9 McGregor, Anna Lee Unattached 27.09 2.5
10 Small, Armani San Joaquin Delta 27.19 -0.6
11 Duquette, Brittney Cal St. East Bay 27.36 -0.6
12 Alvarado-Zavaleta, Nancy UC Santa Cruz 27.58 -0.2
13 Ware, Janeya CCSF 27.65 2.5
14 Santoyo, Reyna Monterey Peninsula 27.83 2.5
15 McNeil , Taylor St. Mary's (Cal.) 27.90 -0.6
16 Scott, Tamyra Diablo Valley 27.99 2.5
17 Bolton, Jessica Sonoma St. 28.13 -0.6
18 Howell, Kia Diablo Valley 28.32 -0.2
19 Cruz, Kaydee Modesto 28.48 -0.6
20 Ezeife, Ifeoma Diablo Valley 28.81 -0.6
21 Estrella, Michael CCSF 29.17 -0.6
22 Main, Kimberly Diablo Valley 29.61 -0.2
23 Nickel, Cassie UC Santa Cruz 29.73 -0.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Greene, Trevion Chabot 21.97 -0.3
2 Jones, Aaron Cal St. East Bay 22.07 -0.5
3 Jamison, Windsor Modesto 22.17 -0.3
4 Collier, Dion Diablo Valley 22.21 -0.5
5 Calopez, Marc De Anza 22.24 -0.3
6 Mahone-Chambers, Marquis CCSF 22.41 -0.5
7 Beard, Ryan Monterey Peninsula 22.42 -0.3
8 Alishlah, Aziim Chabot 22.47 -0.5
9 Chestnut-Davis, Taariq Modesto 22.62 0.0
10 Hall , Myles San Joaquin Delta 22.63 -0.3
11 Lewis, Shakur Modesto 22.82 -0.5
12 Mills, Spencer De Anza 22.84 0.0
13 Baker, Marcel San Jose 22.89 -0.3
14 Livengood, Hayward San Jose 22.93 0.0
15 Cherry, Tristan Modesto 22.94 -0.5
16 Noel, Elijah Unattached 23.02 -0.5
17 Harvey, DaVaughn San Joaquin Delta 23.04 0.0
18 Deshay, Desmond Academy of Art 23.11 0.0
19 Apuna, Charles Santa Rosa 23.14 0.0
20 Bura, Marquez CCSF 23.16 0.0
21 Routt, Leland Modesto 23.24 0.0
22 Kiragu, Lincoln Diablo Valley 23.25 -0.5
23 Allen, Elijah CCSF 23.27 -0.5
24 Charles, Savior Chabot 23.28 -0.5
25 Sewell, Anthony Chabot 23.34 -0.5
26 Morgan, Tyrone Diablo Valley 23.35 -0.5
27 Hemmingway, Dru San Jose 23.35 -0.5
28 Sayyid, Marquies Chabot 23.54 -0.8
29 Reed, James San Joaquin Delta 23.58 -0.5
30 Warren, Ray CCSF 23.63 -0.5
31 Poitier, Kaze Academy of Art 23.64 -0.5
32 Flouty, Nick Santa Rosa 23.70 -0.5
33 Hicks, Jamaal Diablo Valley 23.83 -0.5
34 Farias, Gali Merced 23.90 -0.5
35 Munkholm, Jonnythan Menlo College 23.96 -0.5
36 Byrd II, Rodney CCSF 24.18 -0.5
37 Williams, Isaiah San Joaquin Delta 24.26 -0.5
38 sheetz, roger Unattached 24.29 -0.2
39 Santillan, Antonio Merced 24.29 -0.2
40 Beasley, Scott San Jose 24.40 -0.5
41 Wrigley , Skyler UC Santa Cruz 24.77 -0.2
42 Sherman, D'Quan Chabot 24.80 -0.8
43 Torres, Daniel Merced 25.06 -0.2
44 Nicholson, Robert Unattached 26.00 -0.2
45 Cottong, Brent Unattached 26.06 -0.2
46 Yang, Eugene Strawberry Canyon Track C 26.20 -0.8
47 Fleming, Broderick Merced 26.51 -0.2
48 Chan, Garrick Wolfpack Running Club 26.61 -0.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Venegas, Alberto Cal St. East Bay 1:55.94
2 Browne, Josh Unattached 1:56.16
3 Richter, Samuel Santa Rosa 1:56.89
4 Bolds, Jahdai Chabot 1:57.03
5 Shaw, Jeremy Cal St. East Bay 1:57.44
6 Harper, Ben Strawberry Canyon Track C 1:57.67
7 Sullivan, Ronan CCSF 1:58.89
8 Scales, Benjamin CCSF 1:59.33
9 Breault, Raymond UC Santa Cruz 1:59.79
10 Tose, Christopher Santa Rosa 1:59.87
11 Jung, Tyler UC Santa Cruz 2:00.85
12 Gomez, Juan Modesto 2:01.03
13 Armas, Nicholas Monterey Peninsula 2:01.33
14 Beasley, Scott San Jose 2:01.46
15 De Manuel, Arren Diablo Valley 2:01.63
16 Hawk, Draven UC Santa Cruz 2:01.64
17 Araquel, Alec Modesto 2:01.82
18 Soto, Felix Unattached 2:01.83
19 Mondragon, Eddie Santa Rosa 2:02.18
20 Walton, Branden Santa Rosa 2:02.23
21 Spencer, James Diablo Valley 2:02.44
22 Espinoza, Dustin St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:02.68
23 Peterson, Jayman St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:02.85
24 Chan, Garrick Wolfpack Running Club 2:03.50
25 Guan, Terry UC Santa Cruz 2:03.69
26 Falcao, Danny San Joaquin Delta 2:03.80
27 Wolf-Root, Alex Horsecow 2:04.16
28 Bambico, Rudy San Joaquin Delta 2:05.82
29 Jones, Patrick UC Santa Cruz 2:07.25
30 Boutin, Noble Menlo College 2:07.41
31 Krall, Max Strawberry Canyon Track C 2:08.14
32 Severn, Jasper Redwoods 2:08.17
33 Deng, Buay Dominican (Cal.) 2:08.24
34 Brooks, Adam San Joaquin Delta 2:09.03
35 Hernandez Roman, Jose De Anza 2:09.85
36 Acosta, Enrique Santa Rosa 2:10.08
37 Grady, Isaiah Menlo College 2:12.41
38 Ruiz, Joseph Santa Rosa 2:19.76
39 Mondragon, Daniel Santa Rosa 2:22.64
40 Gustavson, Jeff CCSF 3:27.58
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Quirin, Courtney Impala Racing Team 4:44.75
2 Gentes, Megan Strawberry Canyon Track C 4:46.39
3 McIsaac, Giulia Academy of Art 4:47.74
4 Gutierrez, Sydney UC Santa Cruz 4:51.81
5 Boysen, Raissa UC Santa Cruz 4:52.50
6 Carretero, Cecilia Cal St. East Bay 4:53.18
7 Rouse, Stephanie Impala Raching (115) 4:55.89
8 Satterfield, Megan Cal St. East Bay 4:57.22
9 Casillas, Jasmine Sonoma St. 4:58.23
10 Law, Angelina Santa Rosa 5:02.29
11 McCarty, Emily Academy of Art 5:05.97
12 Zapata, Bridget Impala Racing Team 5:07.29
13 Downum, Sierra Sonoma St. 5:09.65
14 Becerra, Laura Diablo Valley 5:09.77
15 Schutze, Camille Sonoma St. 5:11.85
16 Garcia, Analicia Sonoma St. 5:14.33
17 Drake-Tripp, Ana Santa Rosa 5:20.98
18 Martinez, Rosa Sonoma St. 5:30.75
19 Robinson, Christina Sonoma St. 5:32.26
20 Panza, Isabelle UC Santa Cruz 5:35.36
21 Brett, Breanne Sonoma St. 5:38.70
22 Povero, Lucrezia Menlo College 5:47.22
23 Simons, Emily San Joaquin Delta 5:56.98
24 Duarte, Karina Merritt 5:58.47
25 Mogler, Pamela San Joaquin Delta 6:12.90
26 Gonzalea, Maria San Jose 6:22.35
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Frisbie, David Chabot 4:01.05
2 Reynoso, Alex Unattached 4:01.36
3 Leonhardt, Geoff Strawberry Canyon Track C 4:02.03
4 Wolf-Root, Alex Horsecow 4:03.10
5 Harper, Ben Strawberry Canyon Track C 4:03.89
6 Smith, Ryan Strawberry Canyon TC 4:04.48
7 Bystrom, Kyle Strawberry Canyon Track C 4:05.49
8 Gonzalez, Isaac Modesto 4:07.81
9 Soto, Felix Unattached 4:09.33
10 Kirby, Jordan Chabot 4:09.81
11 Araquel, Alec Modesto 4:10.68
12 Shahmirzadi, Camron West Valley TC 4:11.12
13 Breault, Raymond UC Santa Cruz 4:11.73
14 Hill, Edward Strawberry Canyon TC 4:12.09
15 Skellenger, Leo Cal St. East Bay 4:14.05
16 Jimenez, Johnny St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:14.93
17 Peterson, Jayman St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:15.35
18 Falcao, Danny San Joaquin Delta 4:15.37
19 Valadez, Eduardo Unattached 4:15.69
20 Aguilar, Cielo Strawberry Canyon Track C 4:16.81
21 Colosi, Paul UC Santa Cruz 4:17.44
22 Krall, Max Strawberry Canyon Track C 4:20.11
23 Boutin, Noble Menlo College 4:20.71
24 Nicaragua, Julio Unattached 4:21.08
25 Espinoza, Dustin St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:23.00
26 Brooks, Adam San Joaquin Delta 4:24.42
27 Runkle-Edens, Richard Menlo College 4:26.37
28 Bambico, Rudy San Joaquin Delta 4:26.96
29 Severn, Jasper Redwoods 4:28.32
30 Camacho, Luis Monterey Peninsula 4:29.42
31 Olson, Cameron Cal St. East Bay 4:29.53
32 Deng, Buay Dominican (Cal.) 4:31.61
33 Becker, Devan Santa Rosa 4:32.56
34 Ruiz, Joseph Santa Rosa 4:36.18
35 Ormonde, Joseph San Joaquin Delta 4:39.15
36 Rahawi, Nickolas Modesto 4:40.73
37 Perez, Matthew Strawberry Canyon Track C 4:40.79
38 Anjum, Zahid UC Santa Cruz 4:43.30
39 Mondragon, Daniel Santa Rosa 4:44.92
40 Adams, Steve Santa Rosa 4:46.29
41 Carbajal, Angel Modesto 4:50.14
42 Syquia, Sterling CCSF 4:52.99
43 Harry, Sy Santa Rosa 5:09.03
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jaeger, Carolyn Impala Racing Team 17:53.71
2 McClish, Shannon UC Santa Cruz 18:30.22
3 Thornberry, Tomilyn Unattached 19:47.01
4 Huffman, Jessica Impala Racing Team 19:53.22
5 Stevenson, Taryn Cal St. East Bay 20:11.73
6 Vizcaino, Milagros Notre Dame de Namur 20:28.53
7 Blankenship, Zoe De Anza 20:33.77
8 Corwin, Ariana Diablo Valley 21:03.50
9 Pontius, Kelsey Dominican (Cal.) 21:26.12
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Eversole, Ben Unattached 15:14.93
2 Colosi, Paul UC Santa Cruz 15:19.14
3 Gonzalez, Isaac Modesto 15:25.80
4 Magana, Juan Pablo De Anza 15:36.90
5 Wallach, Alexander Unattached 15:39.97
6 Orellana, Kevin Diablo Valley 15:41.86
7 Greene, Bret Chabot 15:47.44
8 Moncada, Christian Cal St. East Bay 15:54.25
9 Kanlong, Zach Cal St. East Bay 15:54.54
10 Molina, Deion Cal St. East Bay 15:59.50
11 Negus, Mitch Strawberry Canyon Track C 16:03.73
12 Kang, Harmen UC Santa Cruz 16:07.73
13 Becker, Devan Santa Rosa 16:08.45
14 Vargas, Rodrigo Unattached 16:11.31
15 Anjum, Zahid UC Santa Cruz 16:17.28
16 Opeyany, Sayed Diablo Valley 16:17.46
17 Gudino, Alex Unattached 16:18.58
18 Busby, Luke Chabot 16:19.83
19 Yeshiwas, David Chabot 16:29.25
20 Siegel, Noah Cal St. East Bay 16:41.40
21 Gomez, Leo Chabot 16:55.34
22 Rahawi, Nickolas Modesto 17:26.69
23 Gutierrez, Antonio San Joaquin Delta 17:38.47
24 Carbajal, Angel Modesto 17:39.78
25 Lee, Ali Unattached 17:44.45
26 Harry, Sy Santa Rosa 18:29.54
27 Mondragon, Daniel Santa Rosa 18:47.41
28 Pine, Josh Santa Rosa 19:21.38
- Leon, Esteban Cal St. East Bay DNF
- Lessard, Chris Cal St. East Bay DNF
- Sotelo, Israel Cal St. East Bay DNF
- Cruz, Pedro Cal St. East Bay DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Medina, Ivan Unattached 32:10.52
2 Petow, Kevin Unattached 32:18.54
3 Bermudez, Brett Academy of Art 33:09.17
4 Capone, Dante UC Santa Cruz 34:28.35
5 Merle, Leo UC Santa Cruz 35:41.70
6 Williams, Ethan UC Santa Cruz 35:45.34
7 Rule, Tyler UC Santa Cruz 37:05.72
- Leon, Jesus Cal St. East Bay DNF
- Parada, Irvin Cal St. East Bay DNF
- Fetter, Kyle Cal St. East Bay DNF
- Morales, Miguel Cal St. East Bay DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Hoekstra, Jacob Unattached - South Bay 15.27 -0.5
2 Atsin, Emmanuel Team Fleming 15.80 -0.5
3 Lewis, Saivon San Joaquin Delta 16.45 -0.5
4 Faylor, Vinny De Anza 16.50 -0.5
5 Hill, Brandon UC Santa Cruz 16.59 -0.6
6 Kray, Jordan Diablo Valley 16.61 -0.6
7 Kepon, Davis UC Santa Cruz 16.65 -0.6
8 Gul, Edrees Diablo Valley 16.83 -0.5
9 Fisher, Ian Santa Rosa 17.68 -0.5
10 Bailey, Stephen Strawberry Canyon Track C 18.32 -0.6
11 Torres, Daniel Merced 18.50 -0.6
12 Farias, Gali Merced 19.38 -0.6
13 Atthowe, Richard Diablo Valley 19.76 -0.6
14 Barbontin, Ivan Modesto 20.96 -0.5
- Yakoushkin, Dimitry San Francisco Coyotes DNF -0.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hoekstra, Jacob Unattached - South Bay 56.64
2 Farias, Gali Merced 57.42
3 Wofford, Trevor Santa Rosa 57.56
4 Lysik, Carson UC Santa Cruz 57.71
5 Staal, Ryan De Anza 57.84
6 Martinez, Alejandro De Anza 58.12
7 Torres, Daniel Merced 58.84
8 Gul, Edrees Diablo Valley 59.27
9 Cervantes, Jacob Monterey Peninsula 59.45
10 Bailey, Stephen Strawberry Canyon Track C 1:00.38
11 Fisher, Ian Santa Rosa 1:00.59
12 Barbontin, Ivan Modesto 1:01.38
13 Kray, Jordan Diablo Valley 1:02.13
14 Faylor, Vinny De Anza 1:02.55
15 Craighead, Brandon Modesto 1:02.73
16 Kiel, Nicolas San Joaquin Delta 1:03.27
17 Lewis, Saivon San Joaquin Delta 1:03.67
18 Atthowe, Richard Diablo Valley 1:03.98
19 Hill, Brandon UC Santa Cruz 1:04.89
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 San Joaquin Delta A 52.80
2 UC Santa Cruz A 56.06
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Modesto A 41.92
2 De Anza A 41.99
3 San Jose A 43.38
4 San Joaquin Delta A 43.66
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 De Anza A 4:01.68
2 Diablo Valley A 4:10.14
3 UC Santa Cruz A 4:13.04
4 Sonoma St. A 4:17.48
5 San Joaquin Delta A 4:27.68
6 Sonoma St. B 4:44.20
7 Menlo College A 4:45.16
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 De Anza A 3:19.41
2 De Anza B 3:24.95
3 Modesto A 3:28.56
4 UC Santa Cruz A 3:29.99
5 Diablo Valley A 3:30.97
6 San Joaquin Delta A 3:31.57
7 Santa Rosa B 3:33.17
8 UC Santa Cruz B 3:33.27
9 Menlo College A 3:33.99
10 Santa Rosa C 3:51.41
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Rucker, Kathryn Unattached 1.61m 5' 3.25"
2 King, Eva Santa Rosa 1.57m 5' 1.75"
3 Aberouette, Dorian Menlo College 1.52m 4' 11.75"
4 Diboki , Laury-Ashley San Joaquin Delta 1.42m 4' 7.75"
4 Hallett, Emily De Anza 1.42m 4' 7.75"
4 Wright, Madison UC Santa Cruz 1.42m 4' 7.75"
5 Bugarin, Luz Monterey Peninsula 1.42m 4' 7.75"
8 Martinez, Hannah Monterey Peninsula 1.37m 4' 6.0"
9 Marquardt, Natalie UC Santa Cruz 1.37m 4' 6.0"
10 Usui, Aubrie Menlo College 1.37m 4' 6.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Munkholm, Jonnythan Menlo College 2.04m 6' 8.25"
2 Kepon, Davis UC Santa Cruz 1.90m 6' 2.75"
2 Arrison, Aaron San Joaquin Delta 1.90m 6' 2.75"
4 Jardon, Aidan De Anza 1.80m 5' 10.75"
5 Bauer , Eric UC Santa Cruz 1.70m 5' 7.0"
5 Lewis, Saivon San Joaquin Delta 1.70m 5' 7.0"
5 Weiss, Jason San Joaquin Delta 1.70m 5' 7.0"
8 Woods, Jovon Modesto 1.65m 5' 5.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Yakoushkin, Dimitry San Francisco Coyotes 4.06m 13' 3.75"
1 Fancey , Michael San Joaquin Delta 5.10m 16' 8.75"
2 Carrioli, Damiano UC Santa Cruz 4.51m 14' 9.5"
3 Bertolino-Haley, Ian Santa Rosa 4.36m 14' 3.5"
3 Stephens, Omari Unattached 4.36m 14' 3.5"
5 Potts, Brandon Santa Rosa 4.21m 13' 9.75"
6 Zollinger, Dylan Chabot 3.91m 12' 10.0"
- Twissleman, Ryan San Joaquin Delta NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Surrency, Kelia De Anza 5.58m 18' 3.75" 0.3
2 Milton, Ari Chabot 5.24m 17' 2.25" -1.1
3 King, Eva Santa Rosa 5.20m 17' 0.75" 0.7
4 Muhammad, Hadiyah Academy of Art 5.08m 16' 8.0" 1.0
5 Duclayan, Kayla Unattached 4.93m 16' 2.25" 0.1
6 Hill, Tenisha Monterey Peninsula 4.90m 16' 1.0" 0.3
7 Diboki , Laury-Ashley San Joaquin Delta 4.84m 15' 10.5" 0.0
8 Buchongo, Garvey Sonoma St. 4.66m 15' 3.5" 0.0
9 Cornejo, Jiselle Modesto 4.54m 14' 10.75" -0.4
10 Alvarado-Zavaleta, Nancy UC Santa Cruz 4.44m 14' 7.0" 0.3
11 Haro, Ruth Modesto 4.42m 14' 6.0" 0.0
12 Tucker, Marina Unattached 4.39m 14' 5.0" 0.0
13 McWaid, Emma UC Santa Cruz 4.36m 14' 3.75" 0.0
14 Johnson, Sydney Cal St. East Bay 4.29m 14' 1.0" 0.0
15 Ezeife, Ifeoma Diablo Valley 4.27m 14' 0.25" 0.0
16 Main, Kimberly Diablo Valley 4.02m 13' 2.25" 0.0
17 Hayes, Ifela San Joaquin Delta 3.57m 11' 8.5" 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 wheeler, chase Unattached 7.19m 23' 7.25" 1.7
2 Meye, Tristan De Anza 7.12m 23' 4.5" 1.9
3 Noel, Elijah Unattached 6.86m 22' 6.25" 2.0
4 Redding-Moment, Elijah Menlo College 6.81m 22' 4.25" 1.7
5 Hicks, Jamaal Diablo Valley 6.72m 22' 0.75" 2.5
6 Woods, Jovon Modesto 6.67m 21' 10.75" 2.3
7 Deshay, Desmond Academy of Art 6.58m 21' 7.25" 0.1
8 Berggren, Dante Modesto 6.39m 20' 11.75" 3.2
9 Dali, Chad Chabot 6.37m 20' 10.75" 2.8
10 Munkholm, Jonnythan Menlo College 6.33m 20' 9.25" 2.4
11 Velasco, Christian San Joaquin Delta 6.15m 20' 2.25" 2.2
12 Gibson, Max Santa Rosa 6.13m 20' 1.5" 1.7
13 McDowell, Mylek Modesto 6.08m 19' 11.5" 2.4
14 Johnson, Derrick San Jose 6.00m 19' 8.25" 2.5
15 Koon, Terrell Diablo Valley 5.94m 19' 6.0" 2.9
16 Belina, Jomar San Jose 5.86m 19' 2.75" 0.9
16 Kiel, Nicolas San Joaquin Delta 5.86m 19' 2.75" 1.0
18 Warren , Wendell San Joaquin Delta 5.84m 19' 2.0" 1.4
19 Weiss, Jason San Joaquin Delta 5.80m 19' 0.5" 2.0
20 Munoz, Antonio San Joaquin Delta 5.54m 18' 2.25" 0.7
20 Hipol, Michael De Anza 5.54m 18' 2.25" 2.9
22 Yusuf-Sada, Amaana Diablo Valley 5.52m 18' 1.5" 1.3
23 Bauer , Eric UC Santa Cruz 5.49m 18' 0.25" 1.9
24 Yakoushkin, Dimitry San Francisco Coyotes 5.36m 17' 7.0" 1.7
25 Nicomedes, Luiz Lodino Menlo College 5.18m 17' 0.0" 1.8
- Kwong, Harrison Diablo Valley NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Scally, BreAnn Monterey Peninsula 11.50m 37' 8.75" -
2 Surrency, Kelia De Anza 11.05m 36' 3.0" -
3 Muhammad, Hadiyah Academy of Art 10.95m 35' 11.25" -
4 Milton, Ari Chabot 10.69m 35' 1.0" -
5 Duclayan, Kayla Unattached 10.02m 32' 10.5" -
6 Cornejo, Jiselle Modesto 9.90m 32' 5.75" -
7 Alvarado-Zavaleta, Nancy UC Santa Cruz 9.88m 32' 5.0" -
8 Haro, Ruth Modesto 9.60m 31' 6.0" -
9 McWaid, Emma UC Santa Cruz 9.45m 31' 0.0" -
10 Bugarin, Luz Monterey Peninsula 8.96m 29' 4.75" -
11 Diboki , Laury-Ashley San Joaquin Delta 8.92m 29' 3.25" -
12 Tucker, Marina Unattached 8.87m 29' 1.25" -
13 Charbenau, Gabi UC Santa Cruz 8.85m 29' 0.5" -
14 Hayes, Ifela San Joaquin Delta 8.73m 28' 7.75" -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Meye, Tristan De Anza 14.89m 48' 10.25" 2.4
2 Munoz-Rodriguez, Pedro Unattached 14.00m 45' 11.25" 3.6
3 Lysik, Carson UC Santa Cruz 13.88m 45' 6.5" 2.9
4 Redding-Moment, Elijah Menlo College 13.47m 44' 2.5" 2.6
5 Belina, Jomar San Jose 13.25m 43' 5.75" 2.0
6 Velasco, Christian San Joaquin Delta 13.02m 42' 8.75" 2.4
7 Kwong, Harrison Diablo Valley 12.83m 42' 1.25" 1.5
8 Yusuf-Sada, Amaana Diablo Valley 12.72m 41' 8.75" 3.0
9 Lewis, Saivon San Joaquin Delta 12.56m 41' 2.5" 2.6
10 Johnson, Derrick San Jose 12.51m 41' 0.5" 2.6
11 Nicomedes, Luiz Lodino Menlo College 11.93m 39' 1.75" 1.6
12 Munoz, Antonio San Joaquin Delta 11.92m 39' 1.25" 2.0
13 Hipol, Michael De Anza 11.90m 39' 0.5" 3.7
14 Weiss, Jason San Joaquin Delta 11.80m 38' 8.75" 1.9
15 Warren , Wendell San Joaquin Delta 11.50m 37' 8.75" 2.1
- Noel, Elijah Unattached NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Tonga, Anya De Anza 12.88m 42' 3.25"
2 Franzen-Milone, Ally Santa Rosa 12.37m 40' 7.0"
3 Dorado, Jordynn UC Santa Cruz 11.97m 39' 3.25"
4 Langi, Tulouna San Mateo 11.85m 38' 10.5"
5 Seuga, Mickie Santa Rosa 11.73m 38' 6.0"
6 Kuka, Seuvahnia Diablo Valley 11.25m 36' 11.0"
7 Cardenas, Marisela Unattached 10.94m 35' 10.75"
8 Wills, Taylor San Joaquin Delta 10.43m 34' 2.75"
9 Cerezo-Rangel, Juliana Sonoma St. 10.39m 34' 1.25"
10 Meza, Angie San Joaquin Delta 10.35m 33' 11.5"
11 Sitagata, Cheyenne San Joaquin Delta 9.96m 32' 8.25"
12 Usui, Aubrie Menlo College 9.56m 31' 4.5"
13 Serrano, Claudia Sonoma St. 9.42m 30' 11.0"
14 Robinson, Natalie Monterey Peninsula 9.39m 30' 9.75"
15 Gutierrez, Silvia De Anza 9.38m 30' 9.25"
16 Jones, Nishan Chabot 9.27m 30' 5.0"
17 Carranza, Daniela Monterey Peninsula 9.17m 30' 1.0"
18 Smith, Anisah Menlo College 9.15m 30' 0.25"
19 Aberouette, Dorian Menlo College 8.78m 28' 9.75"
20 Hallett, Emily De Anza 8.64m 28' 4.25"
21 Babi, Zala Monterey Peninsula 8.32m 27' 3.75"
22 Main, Kimberly Diablo Valley 7.37m 24' 2.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ng, Patrick San Mateo 15.26m 50' 0.75"
2 Flax, Melvin San Joaquin Delta 14.65m 48' 0.75"
3 Ilaoa, Joseph De Anza 14.03m 46' 0.5"
4 Davis, Jarod Monterey Peninsula 13.52m 44' 4.25"
5 Schwartz, Alex Santa Rosa 13.35m 43' 9.75"
6 Perkins, Craig San Joaquin Delta 12.81m 42' 0.5"
7 Rasmussen, Jarrett San Joaquin Delta 12.71m 41' 8.5"
8 Alvarez, Joe Menlo College 12.45m 40' 10.25"
9 Salas-Selem, Hector Menlo College 12.12m 39' 9.25"
10 Gonzales, Kenny San Joaquin Delta 12.10m 39' 8.5"
11 Villa, Abel San Joaquin Delta 11.59m 38' 0.25"
12 Moralas, Joshua San Jose 11.50m 37' 8.75"
13 Evans-Vasquez, Matt De Anza 11.27m 36' 11.75"
14 Zuleeg, Tanner De Anza 11.10m 36' 5.0"
15 Stewart, James De Anza 11.02m 36' 2.0"
16 Varelas, Gabe De Anza 10.50m 34' 5.5"
17 Valenzuela, Luis San Joaquin Delta 10.26m 33' 8.0"
18 Raja, Kevin UC Santa Cruz 10.25m 33' 7.5"
19 Brazil, Jack Chabot 9.24m 30' 3.75"
20 Ratto, Joe Menlo College 8.09m 26' 6.5"
21 Romero, Carlo Chabot 7.80m 25' 7.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Langi, Tulouna San Mateo 137' 7.0"m 137' 7.0"
2 Tonga, Anya De Anza 136' 4.0"m 136' 4.0"
3 Franzen-Milone, Ally Santa Rosa 129' 4.0"m 129' 4.0"
4 Kuka, Seuvahnia Diablo Valley 125' 7.0"m 125' 7.0"
5 Cardenas, Marisela Unattached 120' 9.0"m 120' 9.0"
6 Seuga, Mickie Santa Rosa 118' 6.5"m 118' 6.5"
7 Serrano, Claudia Sonoma St. 116' 3.5"m 116' 3.5"
8 Dorado, Jordynn UC Santa Cruz 116' 0.0"m 116' 0.0"
9 Gonzalez , Jayme Unattached 114' 7.0"m 114' 7.0"
10 Gutierrez, Silvia De Anza 113' 0.0"m 113' 0.0"
11 Sexson, Alison Unattached 112' 0.0"m 112' 0.0"
12 Jones, Nishan Chabot 110' 4.0"m 110' 4.0"
13 McClain, Caitlin San Joaquin Delta 104' 3.0"m 104' 3.0"
14 Davis, Gillian UC Santa Cruz 100' 4.5"m 100' 4.5"
15 Prestosa, Arianna Unattached 99' 5.0"m 99' 5.0"
16 Meza, Angie San Joaquin Delta 95' 3.5"m 95' 3.5"
17 Sanchez, Alina De Anza 95' 3.0"m 95' 3.0"
18 Cerezo-Rangel, Juliana Sonoma St. 93' 10.5"m 93' 10.5"
19 Babi, Zala Monterey Peninsula 89' 6.0"m 89' 6.0"
20 Robinson, Natalie Monterey Peninsula 84' 7.5"m 84' 7.5"
21 Main, Kimberly Diablo Valley 84' 2.5"m 84' 2.5"
22 Carranza, Daniela Monterey Peninsula 83' 1.0"m 83' 1.0"
23 Wills, Taylor San Joaquin Delta 72' 8.0"m 72' 8.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ilaoa, Joseph De Anza 153' 9.0"m 153' 9.0"
2 Perkins, Craig San Joaquin Delta 152' 10.0"m 152' 10.0"
3 Flax, Melvin San Joaquin Delta 149' 8.0"m 149' 8.0"
4 Schwartz, Alex Santa Rosa 137' 3.0"m 137' 3.0"
5 Rasmussen, Jarrett San Joaquin Delta 135' 8.0"m 135' 8.0"
6 Moralas, Joshua San Jose 132' 10.0"m 132' 10.0"
7 Ng, Patrick San Mateo 131' 4.5"m 131' 4.5"
8 Sapp, William San Mateo 130' 0.0"m 130' 0.0"
9 McEnroe, Steven Monterey Peninsula 129' 2.0"m 129' 2.0"
10 Stewart, James De Anza 125' 2.0"m 125' 2.0"
11 Cardenas, Alex De Anza 124' 2.5"m 124' 2.5"
12 Atthowe, Richard Diablo Valley 123' 9.5"m 123' 9.5"
13 Davis, Jarod Monterey Peninsula 122' 2.0"m 122' 2.0"
14 Villa, Abel San Joaquin Delta 121' 11.0"m 121' 11.0"
15 Hemphill, Kadeem Santa Rosa 118' 0.0"m 118' 0.0"
16 Alvarez, Joe Menlo College 117' 3.5"m 117' 3.5"
17 Gonzales, Kenny San Joaquin Delta 115' 11.0"m 115' 11.0"
18 Evans-Vasquez, Matt De Anza 103' 7.0"m 103' 7.0"
19 Garvey, Chris San Mateo 102' 9.5"m 102' 9.5"
20 Romero, Carlo Chabot 97' 6.0"m 97' 6.0"
21 Valenzuela, Luis San Joaquin Delta 79' 1.5"m 79' 1.5"
- Brazil, Jack Chabot NP
- Raja, Kevin UC Santa Cruz NP
- Salas-Selem, Hector Menlo College NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McKee, Meagan Unattached 56.28m 184' 8.0"
2 Gutierrez, Silvia De Anza 48.60m 159' 5.75"
3 Tonga, Anya De Anza 47.54m 156' 0.0"
4 McClain, Caitlin San Joaquin Delta 46.43m 152' 4.25"
5 Gonzalez , Jayme Unattached 43.90m 144' 0.5"
6 Sexson, Alison Unattached 43.42m 142' 5.75"
7 Seuga, Mickie Santa Rosa 42.28m 138' 8.75"
8 Meza, Angie San Joaquin Delta 41.54m 136' 3.75"
9 Sanchez, Alina De Anza 38.77m 127' 2.75"
10 Dorado, Jordynn UC Santa Cruz 37.62m 123' 5.25"
11 Cardenas, Marisela Unattached 36.69m 120' 4.75"
12 Langi, Tulouna San Mateo 34.78m 114' 1.5"
13 Johnson, Ivy De Anza 33.18m 108' 10.5"
14 Reynolds, Simone Unattached 30.19m 99' 0.75"
15 Prestosa, Arianna Unattached 29.61m 97' 2.0"
16 Davis, Gillian UC Santa Cruz 27.90m 91' 6.75"
17 Babi, Zala Monterey Peninsula 19.70m 64' 7.75"
- Zinola, Miranda Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bush, Tristan Unattached 61.54m 201' 11.0"
2 Ng, Patrick San Mateo 51.50m 168' 11.75"
3 Villa, Abel San Joaquin Delta 50.71m 166' 4.75"
4 Gallego, Matthew Modesto 50.44m 165' 6.0"
5 Cruz, Victor San Jose 47.90m 157' 2.0"
6 Flax, Melvin San Joaquin Delta 43.71m 143' 5.25"
7 Valenzuela, Luis San Joaquin Delta 43.24m 141' 10.75"
8 Stewart, James De Anza 42.29m 138' 9.25"
9 Gonzales, Kenny San Joaquin Delta 40.27m 132' 1.75"
10 Varelas, Gabe De Anza 39.82m 130' 8.0"
11 Alvarez, Joe Menlo College 38.52m 126' 4.75"
12 Moralas, Joshua San Jose 38.41m 126' 0.5"
13 Salas-Selem, Hector Menlo College 36.83m 120' 10.25"
14 Cardenas, Alex De Anza 35.53m 116' 7.0"
15 Davis, Jarod Monterey Peninsula 35.10m 115' 2.25"
16 McEnroe, Steven Monterey Peninsula 34.99m 114' 9.75"
17 Ratto, Joe Menlo College 27.60m 90' 7.0"
- Ilaoa, Joseph De Anza NP
- Zhang , Jeff UC Santa Cruz NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gonzalez , Jayme Unattached 32.12m 105' 4.75"
2 Rodewald, Kellyn Monterey Peninsula 31.07m 101' 11.5"
3 Reynolds, Simone Unattached 30.36m 99' 7.5"
4 Sexson, Alison Unattached 28.98m 95' 1.25"
5 Charbenau, Gabi UC Santa Cruz 28.04m 92' 0.25"
6 Sanchez, Alina De Anza 27.31m 89' 7.5"
7 Robinson, Natalie Monterey Peninsula 27.28m 89' 6.25"
8 Usui, Aubrie Menlo College 26.27m 86' 2.5"
9 Carranza, Vanessa Merritt 25.23m 82' 9.5"
10 Serrano, Claudia Sonoma St. 24.45m 80' 2.75"
11 Johnson, Amy De Anza 23.95m 78' 7.25"
12 Babi, Zala Monterey Peninsula 23.81m 78' 1.75"
13 Johnson, Ivy De Anza 23.05m 75' 7.75"
14 Zuranich, Monica Merritt 22.86m 75' 0.25"
15 Carranza, Daniela Monterey Peninsula 22.57m 74' 0.75"
16 Davis, Gillian UC Santa Cruz 22.25m 73' 0.25"
17 Smith, Anisah Menlo College 19.98m 65' 7.0"
18 Sapp, Chauntel Sonoma St. 19.56m 64' 2.25"
- Meza, Angie San Joaquin Delta NP
- Aberouette, Dorian Menlo College NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kepon, Davis UC Santa Cruz 48.51m 159' 2.0"
2 Cruz, Victor San Jose 45.91m 150' 7.75"
3 Cervantes, Jacob Monterey Peninsula 44.36m 145' 6.75"
4 Garvey, Chris San Mateo 42.91m 140' 9.75"
5 John, Stefan De Anza 42.24m 138' 7.25"
6 Zhang , Jeff UC Santa Cruz 39.76m 130' 5.5"
7 Moralas, Joshua San Jose 36.68m 120' 4.25"
8 Zuleeg, Tanner De Anza 36.41m 119' 5.75"
9 Ratto, Joe Menlo College 34.89m 114' 6.0"
10 Rasmussen, Jarrett San Joaquin Delta 34.18m 112' 2.0"
11 Gonzales, Kenny San Joaquin Delta 32.30m 106' 0.0"
12 Evans-Vasquez, Matt De Anza 32.05m 105' 2.0"
13 Romero, Carlo Chabot 30.94m 101' 6.5"
14 Merle, Leo UC Santa Cruz 30.54m 100' 2.75"
15 Singh, Inder Unattached 30.01m 98' 5.75"
16 Varelas, Gabe De Anza 26.95m 88' 5.25"
17 Williams, Jermaine San Joaquin Delta 20.70m 67' 11.25"