NEWMAC Track & Field Championships
Date: Sat, Apr 29, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 MIT 291.5
2 WPI 200.5
3 Springfield 134.5
4 Coast Guard 94.5
5 Babson 43
6 Wheaton (Mass.) 10
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 MIT 270
2 WPI 116.5
3 Wheaton (Mass.) 114
4 Springfield 76
5 Coast Guard 69
6 Wellesley 53
7 Smith 51
8 Babson 27.5
9 Mount Holyoke 3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Okonkwo, Nneoma MIT 12.04 4.1
2 Menkiti, Michelle MIT 12.11 4.1
3 Luscier, Courtney Springfield 12.28 4.1
4 Raffone, Angelina Babson 12.38 4.1
5 Gausland, Briana Wheaton (Mass.) 12.46 4.1
6 Velleca, Sara WPI 12.50 4.1
7 Thomas, Kalah Wheaton (Mass.) 12.67 4.1
8 Grant, Krystal WPI 12.73 4.1
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Okonkwo, Nneoma MIT 12.25 2.0
2 Menkiti, Michelle MIT 12.27 2.4
3 Luscier, Courtney Springfield 12.45 2.6
4 Raffone, Angelina Babson 12.59 2.6
5 Velleca, Sara WPI 12.61 2.0
6 Gausland, Briana Wheaton (Mass.) 12.66 2.4
7 Thomas, Kalah Wheaton (Mass.) 12.82 2.0
8 Grant, Krystal WPI 12.92 2.4
9 Teed, Taylor WPI 12.98 2.6
10 Gencorelli, Michelle WPI 13.26 2.6
11 Evans, Katie Springfield 13.39 2.0
12 Hitchcock-Smith, Katie Smith 13.46 2.6
13 Dines, Lauren Wellesley 13.51 2.6
14 Hoyt, Megan Springfield 13.68 2.4
15 Shivdasani, Yashna Wellesley 14.11 2.0
16 Nascembeni, Victoria Springfield 14.39 2.6
17 Bailey, Heaven Coast Guard 14.42 2.4
18 Turner, Nyjah Coast Guard 14.89 2.0
19 Desnoyers, Sophie Mount Holyoke 16.36 2.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Niemiec, Alexander Springfield 10.77 2.9
2 Newman, Danny MIT 10.89 2.9
3 Hansen, Tyler Springfield 10.95 2.9
4 D'Amore, Brian WPI 10.97 2.9
5 Fleury, Nick WPI 11.07 2.9
6 Shute, Sayin Babson 11.28 2.9
7 Haney, Sean Babson 11.48 2.9
8 Harris, Antoine WPI 12.37 2.9
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Niemiec, Alexander Springfield 10.86 2.2
2 D'Amore, Brian WPI 10.96 1.8
3 Hansen, Tyler Springfield 11.02 2.2
4 Newman, Danny MIT 11.02 1.8
5 Fleury, Nick WPI 11.12 2.2
6 Shute, Sayin Babson 11.20 1.8
7 Harris, Antoine WPI 11.25 2.2
8 Haney, Sean Babson 11.39 2.2
9 McCracken, Eric Springfield 11.40 1.8
10 Rezendes, Sean Babson 11.48 1.8
11 Dias, Deshaun Springfield 11.57 2.2
12 Dill, Justin Babson 11.73 1.8
13 Bogardus, Kellen Wheaton (Mass.) 11.95 2.2
14 Sundstrom, Nick Wheaton (Mass.) 12.79 1.8
- Whelan, Hugh WPI NT 2.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Newman, Danny MIT 21.68 2.2
2 Hansen, Tyler Springfield 22.08 2.2
3 Rus, Alex WPI 22.26 2.2
4 Pawlina, Jacob Coast Guard 22.29 2.2
5 Tareque, Henry MIT 22.70 4.5
6 Acquah, Ken MIT 22.71 2.2
7 D'Amore, Brian WPI 22.83 2.2
8 Shute, Sayin Babson 23.05 4.5
9 Fleury, Nick WPI 23.11 2.2
10 Haney, Sean Babson 23.49 4.5
11 Bordieri, Robert Springfield 23.54 4.5
12 McCracken, Eric Springfield 23.72 2.5
13 Lomba, Trevor Babson 24.18 4.5
14 LaPointe, Sam Babson 28.04 2.5
- Bishop, Michael Coast Guard NT 2.2
- Dias, Deshaun Springfield NT 4.5
- Albritten, Tre MIT NT 4.5
- Whelan, Hugh WPI NT 4.5
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 MIT A 47.80
2 Wheaton (Mass.) A 48.15
3 Springfield A 49.75
4 WPI A 49.76
5 Smith A 50.81
6 Wellesley A 51.00
7 Coast Guard A 51.48
8 Babson A 52.44
9 Mount Holyoke A 52.57
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Springfield A 42.56
2 WPI A 43.02
3 MIT A 43.10
4 Coast Guard A 43.52
5 Wheaton (Mass.) A 44.96
6 Babson A 45.44
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 WPI A 3:58.47
2 Coast Guard A 3:59.55
3 Wheaton (Mass.) A 4:06.79
4 Springfield A 4:12.90
5 Smith A 4:12.98
6 Wellesley A 4:13.23
7 Babson A 4:16.59
8 Mount Holyoke A 4:33.32
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Babson A 3:22.68
2 WPI A 3:22.96
3 Coast Guard A 3:26.02
4 MIT A 3:26.69
5 Springfield A 3:31.11
6 Wheaton (Mass.) A 3:38.55
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Alper, Natalie MIT 1.63m 5' 4.25"
2 Naranjo, Cassandra Smith 1.63m 5' 4.25"
3 Lambert, Brittney WPI 1.58m 5' 2.25"
4 McCarthy, Caren Wheaton (Mass.) 1.58m 5' 2.25"
5 Cochrane, Meghan Wheaton (Mass.) 1.53m 5' 0.25"
6 Facchini, Mia Springfield 1.53m 5' 0.25"
6 McAdams, Abigail WPI 1.53m 5' 0.25"
6 Korn, Xandria WPI 1.53m 5' 0.25"
9 Slater, Abby Babson 1.48m 4' 10.25"
9 Strain, Katherine Springfield 1.48m 4' 10.25"
11 Afantchao , Iris Smith 1.48m 4' 10.25"
12 Kaplan , Samantha Wheaton (Mass.) 1.48m 4' 10.25"
13 Lee, Priscilla Wellesley 1.43m 4' 8.25"
13 Van Der Schaaf, Jill Wheaton (Mass.) 1.43m 4' 8.25"
- Pitsas, Dina Springfield NP
- Finik, Hayley Babson NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Niemiec, Alexander Springfield 1.98m 6' 6.0"
2 Hoghaug, Brandon WPI 1.93m 6' 4.0"
3 Washington, Chris MIT 1.93m 6' 4.0"
4 Speck, Steven MIT 1.93m 6' 4.0"
5 DeVine, Jack WPI 1.88m 6' 2.0"
5 Laramee, Jason Springfield 1.88m 6' 2.0"
7 Rezendes, Sean Babson 1.88m 6' 2.0"
8 Ewe, Sope MIT 1.83m 6' 0.0"
9 Strain, Connor Springfield 1.83m 6' 0.0"
10 Stanton, Sawyer Coast Guard 1.83m 6' 0.0"
11 Myers, Andrew Babson 1.83m 6' 0.0"
11 Hull, Garth WPI 1.83m 6' 0.0"
13 Sullivan, Brendan Wheaton (Mass.) 1.78m 5' 10.0"
14 Dalton, Nick WPI 1.73m 5' 8.0"
14 Kublbeck, Kyle Springfield 1.73m 5' 8.0"
- Dunnett, Jonathan Wheaton (Mass.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Rubinstein, Zoe Smith 3.72m 12' 2.5"
2 Tylock, Jennifer MIT 3.62m 11' 10.5"
2 Stromhaug, Kari MIT 3.62m 11' 10.5"
4 Patarino, Makenzie MIT 3.47m 11' 4.5"
5 Brandes, Kathleen MIT 3.47m 11' 4.5"
6 Flaxington, Taylor WPI 3.32m 10' 10.75"
7 Ekman, Paris Babson 3.17m 10' 4.75"
7 Dykstra, Carley WPI 3.17m 10' 4.75"
9 Korn, Xandria WPI 2.87m 9' 5.0"
10 Muse, Sarah WPI 2.87m 9' 5.0"
- Consolini, Ashley Springfield NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cameron, Scott MIT 4.70m 15' 5.0"
2 Frederick, David WPI 4.55m 14' 11.0"
3 Upton, Bobby MIT 4.55m 14' 11.0"
4 Rajcic, Raja MIT 4.40m 14' 5.25"
5 Sheerin, Jack Springfield 4.25m 13' 11.25"
6 Deckel, Brad Springfield 4.25m 13' 11.25"
7 Gray, Luke MIT 3.80m 12' 5.5"
7 Cho, Jason Coast Guard 3.80m 12' 5.5"
9 Acaba, Lucas WPI 3.80m 12' 5.5"
- Cronin, Parker Springfield NP
- Frick, Michael Coast Guard NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Okonkwo, Nneoma MIT 5.75m 18' 10.5" 3.6
2 Strouf, Haley MIT 5.48m 17' 11.75" 1.2
3 Fontaine, Raevyn Wheaton (Mass.) 5.35m 17' 6.75" 2.3
4 Grant, Krystal WPI 5.16m 16' 11.25" 1.4
5 Bynum, Kristina Coast Guard 5.02m 16' 5.75" 1.4
6 Alper, Natalie MIT 4.99m 16' 4.5" 4.2
7 Akindole , Elizabeth Wheaton (Mass.) 4.95m 16' 3.0" 4.1
8 Scalisi, Emma Wellesley 4.92m 16' 1.75" 3.9
9 Tenney, Tiffany Springfield 4.90m 16' 1.0" 3.6
10 Epplett, Abby Wheaton (Mass.) 4.90m 16' 1.0" 2.7
11 Kaplan , Samantha Wheaton (Mass.) 4.81m 15' 9.5" 2.0
12 Kaliff, Rachel Springfield 4.80m 15' 9.0" 1.2
13 Jin, Jasmine MIT 4.78m 15' 8.25" 2.3
14 Lee, Priscilla Wellesley 4.75m 15' 7.0" 3.3
15 Pratt, Alexandra Springfield 4.65m 15' 3.25" 2.8
16 Garrett, Morgan Coast Guard 4.58m 15' 0.5" 2.1
17 Teed, Taylor WPI 4.50m 14' 9.25" 2.9
18 Arbour, Haley Springfield 4.31m 14' 1.75" 1.7
19 Goodman, Aliece Smith 4.25m 13' 11.5" 1.2
20 Clark , Sara Smith 4.04m 13' 3.25" 3.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Adams, Darius Coast Guard 7.35m 24' 1.5" 3.5
2 Okeke, Arinze MIT 6.70m 21' 11.75" 4.0
3 Kopellas, Billy WPI 6.49m 21' 3.5" 0.0
4 DeVine, Jack WPI 6.46m 21' 2.5" 2.0
5 Washington, Chris MIT 6.42m 21' 0.75" 0.0
6 Authier, Jarod Springfield 6.40m 21' 0.0" 3.3
7 Lyons, Shane MIT 6.21m 20' 4.5" 1.8
8 Rezendes, Sean Babson 6.21m 20' 4.5" 2.5
9 Villanueva, Jason MIT 6.20m 20' 4.25" 2.7
10 Pawlak, Kevin WPI 6.08m 19' 11.5" 1.9
11 Pederson, Bobby Wheaton (Mass.) 5.86m 19' 2.75" 3.0
12 Myers, Andrew Babson 5.79m 19' 0.0" 3.0
13 Moffa, Frederick Springfield 5.76m 18' 10.75" 3.2
14 Curry, Dante Springfield 5.73m 18' 9.75" 2.7
15 Baker, Jordan Springfield 5.60m 18' 4.5" 1.9
- Dill, Justin Babson NP -
- Gabranski, Sam Babson NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Akindole , Elizabeth Wheaton (Mass.) 11.17m 36' 7.75" 2.8
2 Jin, Jasmine MIT 10.87m 35' 8.0" 2.9
3 Scalisi, Emma Wellesley 10.63m 34' 10.5" 4.4
4 Kaliff, Rachel Springfield 10.51m 34' 5.75" 2.8
5 Facchini, Mia Springfield 10.25m 33' 7.5" 2.8
6 Cochrane, Meghan Wheaton (Mass.) 10.25m 33' 7.5" 3.9
7 Clark , Sara Smith 10.04m 32' 11.25" 3.8
8 Goodman, Aliece Smith 9.77m 32' 0.75" 5.4
9 Frazier, Katarina Springfield 9.73m 31' 11.25" 3.6
10 Dykstra, Carley WPI 9.66m 31' 8.5" 2.7
11 Sims, Mary Coast Guard 9.24m 30' 3.75" 3.2
12 Strain, Katherine Springfield 9.15m 30' 0.25" 3.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Okeke, Arinze MIT 14.06m 46' 1.5" 2.0
2 Villanueva, Jason MIT 13.58m 44' 6.75" 2.6
3 Prinster, Ryan MIT 13.56m 44' 6.0" 2.1
4 Carroll, Edward Coast Guard 12.92m 42' 4.75" 3.7
5 Baker, Jordan Springfield 12.50m 41' 0.25" 1.6
6 Dalton, Nick WPI 12.43m 40' 9.5" -0.8
7 Lyons, Shane MIT 12.40m 40' 8.25" 1.7
8 Kopellas, Billy WPI 12.13m 39' 9.75" 0.2
9 Pawlak, Kevin WPI 12.09m 39' 8.0" 0.8
10 Moffa, Frederick Springfield 11.47m 37' 7.75" 3.0
- Ramkumar, Kalyan Babson NP -
- Harvey, Timothy Springfield NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Markos, Carly Springfield 12.74m 41' 9.75"
2 Troise, Gabbie Coast Guard 12.62m 41' 5.0"
3 Slutsky, Ariela MIT 12.19m 40' 0.0"
4 Vahey, Jackie MIT 12.04m 39' 6.0"
5 LoPriore, Mikaela Springfield 11.67m 38' 3.5"
6 Knowlton, Morgan Springfield 11.56m 37' 11.25"
7 Jebutu, Folusho MIT 10.82m 35' 6.0"
8 Momodu, Aleye WPI 10.80m 35' 5.25"
9 McAdams, Abigail WPI 10.64m 34' 11.0"
10 Perlman, Melissa Babson 10.37m 34' 0.25"
11 Hovey, Karen Coast Guard 10.34m 33' 11.25"
12 Troise, Alexia Coast Guard 10.12m 33' 2.5"
13 Andersen, Helen Wellesley 10.09m 33' 1.25"
14 Dawkins, Emily Wheaton (Mass.) 9.58m 31' 5.25"
15 LaRiccia, Marcelline Springfield 9.43m 30' 11.25"
16 Perkins, Susannah Wellesley 8.93m 29' 3.75"
17 Rae, Madeline Wheaton (Mass.) 8.26m 27' 1.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bratten, Richard MIT 14.68m 48' 2.0"
2 Fakkema, Jon MIT 13.84m 45' 5.0"
3 Jankowski, Matt WPI 13.49m 44' 3.25"
4 Estes, Adam MIT 12.38m 40' 7.5"
5 Bennett, Matt WPI 12.32m 40' 5.0"
6 Menio, Albert MIT 12.25m 40' 2.25"
7 DellaPorta, Chad WPI 12.01m 39' 5.0"
8 Wang, Patrick WPI 11.83m 38' 9.75"
9 Zarlengo, Ben Coast Guard 11.79m 38' 8.25"
10 Kublbeck, Kyle Springfield 11.73m 38' 6.0"
11 Williams, Richard Springfield 11.36m 37' 3.25"
12 Weaver, Jonathan Springfield 11.05m 36' 3.0"
13 Roberts, Dante Coast Guard 11.02m 36' 2.0"
14 Valentino, Tony Springfield 9.69m 31' 9.5"
- Jezuit, Justin Coast Guard NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Vahey, Jackie MIT 41.23m 135' 3.5"
2 Slutsky, Ariela MIT 40.76m 133' 9.0"
3 Troise, Alexia Coast Guard 35.59m 116' 9.5"
4 Piker, Caitlin Coast Guard 34.85m 114' 4.25"
5 Jebutu, Folusho MIT 34.72m 113' 11.25"
6 Herchenroder, Kirsten WPI 34.40m 112' 10.5"
7 Hovey, Karen Coast Guard 33.33m 109' 4.5"
8 Inman , Hannah Smith 32.77m 107' 6.5"
9 Travascio, Maria Springfield 32.18m 105' 7.25"
10 Knowlton, Morgan Springfield 30.51m 100' 1.5"
11 Markos, Carly Springfield 30.06m 98' 7.75"
12 LoPriore, Mikaela Springfield 29.82m 97' 10.25"
13 Perlman, Melissa Babson 29.62m 97' 2.5"
14 Rochefort , Tara Wheaton (Mass.) 29.56m 97' 0.0"
15 Momodu, Aleye WPI 28.43m 93' 3.5"
16 Dawkins, Emily Wheaton (Mass.) 28.38m 93' 1.5"
17 Detloff, Kristen WPI 26.68m 87' 6.75"
18 Bernardy, Elizabeth Wheaton (Mass.) 24.33m 79' 10.25"
19 Coheleach, Silvie Wellesley 24.26m 79' 7.5"
20 Walsh , Lillian Smith 21.35m 70' 0.75"
- Troise, Gabbie Coast Guard NP
- Guo, Crystalina Wellesley NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bratten, Richard MIT 47.81m 156' 10.5"
2 Fakkema, Jon MIT 42.84m 140' 7.0"
3 Zarlengo, Ben Coast Guard 42.81m 140' 5.75"
4 Jezuit, Justin Coast Guard 42.71m 140' 1.75"
5 Bennett, Matt WPI 41.89m 137' 5.5"
6 Menio, Albert MIT 40.05m 131' 5.0"
7 Gagne, Lucas WPI 39.29m 128' 11.0"
8 Johnson, Brendan WPI 39.10m 128' 3.75"
9 Roberts, Dante Coast Guard 38.24m 125' 5.75"
10 Wang, Patrick WPI 36.46m 119' 7.75"
11 Blood, Nick Springfield 34.56m 113' 5.0"
12 Weaver, Jonathan Springfield 32.96m 108' 2.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Markos, Carly Springfield 53.43m 175' 3.75"
2 Vahey, Jackie MIT 52.00m 170' 7.5"
3 Slutsky, Ariela MIT 51.31m 168' 4.25"
4 Troise, Gabbie Coast Guard 50.13m 164' 6.0"
5 Gauthier, Faye WPI 48.74m 159' 11.25"
6 O'Malley, Kendra WPI 45.14m 148' 1.5"
7 Jebutu, Folusho MIT 42.52m 139' 6.25"
8 Hovey, Karen Coast Guard 42.19m 138' 5.25"
9 Troise, Alexia Coast Guard 41.17m 135' 1.25"
10 Andersen, Helen Wellesley 39.94m 131' 0.75"
11 LoPriore, Mikaela Springfield 39.50m 129' 7.5"
12 Rochefort , Tara Wheaton (Mass.) 38.02m 124' 9.0"
13 Piker, Caitlin Coast Guard 36.73m 120' 6.25"
14 Herchenroder, Kirsten WPI 35.84m 117' 7.25"
15 LaRiccia, Marcelline Springfield 34.90m 114' 6.25"
16 Guo, Crystalina Wellesley 34.47m 113' 1.25"
17 Hecking, Julia Mount Holyoke 33.75m 110' 9.0"
18 McCormack-Kuhman, Elise MIT 33.74m 110' 8.5"
19 Momodu, Aleye WPI 30.67m 100' 7.75"
20 Perlman, Melissa Babson 28.12m 92' 3.25"
21 Coheleach, Silvie Wellesley 27.63m 90' 8.0"
22 Perkins, Susannah Wellesley 26.52m 87' 0.25"
23 Inman , Hannah Smith 25.05m 82' 2.5"
- Travascio, Maria Springfield NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Fakkema, Jon MIT 50.06m 164' 3.25"
2 Wang, Patrick WPI 46.41m 152' 3.5"
3 Johnson, Brendan WPI 45.21m 148' 4.25"
4 Blood, Nick Springfield 41.26m 135' 4.75"
5 Gagne, Lucas WPI 41.06m 134' 8.75"
6 Jezuit, Justin Coast Guard 41.06m 134' 8.75"
7 Zarlengo, Ben Coast Guard 40.90m 134' 2.5"
8 Bratten, Richard MIT 40.09m 131' 6.5"
9 Menio, Albert MIT 37.66m 123' 7.0"
10 Roberts, Dante Coast Guard 34.04m 111' 8.5"
11 Estes, Adam MIT 33.33m 109' 4.5"
- Bennett, Matt WPI NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McClellan, Katy Smith 44.77m 146' 10.75"
2 Piker, Caitlin Coast Guard 40.92m 134' 3.25"
3 MacGregor , Cathryn Wheaton (Mass.) 37.63m 123' 5.75"
4 Balek, Dana MIT 35.63m 116' 11.0"
5 Moyher, Carley Springfield 35.62m 116' 10.75"
6 Walsh , Lillian Smith 35.60m 116' 9.75"
7 Liberty, Samantha Springfield 35.58m 116' 9.0"
8 Pitsas, Dina Springfield 32.70m 107' 3.75"
9 Lowe, Hannah WPI 31.37m 102' 11.25"
10 Huber, Vanessa Coast Guard 30.84m 101' 2.5"
11 Troise, Gabbie Coast Guard 30.81m 101' 1.25"
12 King, Isabella Wellesley 29.44m 96' 7.25"
13 McCormack-Kuhman, Elise MIT 28.64m 93' 11.75"
14 Albright, Madison Springfield 27.24m 89' 4.75"
15 Roush, Hollis Coast Guard 25.98m 85' 3.0"
16 Du, Kim Smith 25.35m 83' 2.25"
17 Slater, Abby Babson 24.49m 80' 4.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 DeVaux, Whitton Springfield 60.82m 199' 6.75"
2 Weeks, Aaron WPI 54.73m 179' 7.0"
3 Williams, Richard Springfield 53.52m 175' 7.25"
4 Pawlina, Jacob Coast Guard 52.33m 171' 8.5"
5 Corace, Mike WPI 51.79m 169' 11.25"
6 Bossio, Evan WPI 49.77m 163' 3.75"
7 Blanchette, Matthew Springfield 48.90m 160' 5.5"
8 Pederson, Bobby Wheaton (Mass.) 48.33m 158' 7.0"
9 Guadagno, Drew Babson 48.33m 158' 7.0"
10 Valentino, Tony Springfield 45.50m 149' 3.5"
11 Dunne, Andrew WPI 43.47m 142' 7.75"
12 Gray, Luke MIT 41.05m 134' 8.5"
13 Cunningham, EJ Coast Guard 33.40m 109' 7.25"