Lehigh Games 2017
Date: Sat, Apr 29, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Wilson, Seth Dominican (N.Y.) 10.87 0.3
2 Ware, Anthony Muhlenberg 10.94 0.3
3 Jones, Robert DeSales 11.12 0.3
4 Morton, Eric Moravian 11.16 0.3
5 Pierre, Andrew Dominican (N.Y.) 11.23 -1.7
6 Bobb, Jarrel Unattached 11.29 -0.9
7 Castro, Elijah Dominican (N.Y.) 11.34 -0.9
8 Vilme, Marcus Lafayette 11.34 0.3
9 Sabatini, Jake Lehigh 11.36 0.3
10 Rainone, Michael Muhlenberg 11.68 -1.7
11 Troxell, Tom Lehigh 11.71 -1.7
12 Motsney, Ethan DeSales 11.74 -1.7
13 Isread, Cody Lehigh Alumni 11.85 -0.9
14 Barnett, Matt Moravian 11.93 -1.7
15 Roadarmel, Dylan Dominican (N.Y.) 11.98 -0.9
16 Mahoney, Oneil Muhlenberg 12.20 -0.9
17 Roberson, Baru Moravian 12.23 -0.9
17 Hibbert, DaJuon Moravian 12.23 -0.9
19 Antoine, Chris Moravian 12.27 -0.9
20 Woodard II, Marc Delaware Valley 12.37 -1.7
21 Olivett, Vincenzo Lafayette 12.41 -1.7
- Spirk, John Moravian NT -0.9
- Isaac, Fritz Lehigh NT -1.7
- Jones, John Delaware Valley NT -1.7
- Camera, Michael Lehigh NT 0.3
- Sosoo, Bryan Monmouth NT 0.3
- Slocum, Khalid UNAT-Monmouth NT 0.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Davis, Drew Lafayette 25.11 3.5
2 Vine, Jordan Loyola (Md.) 25.42 3.5
3 Ferguson, Leah Lehigh 25.81 3.5
4 Johnson, Molly Loyola (Md.) 25.82 1.5
5 Cox, Khadijah Dominican (N.Y.) 26.03 1.5
6 Santo Pietro, Ariana Loyola (Md.) 26.07 1.5
7 Cooper, Lily Moravian 26.10 1.5
8 Dickens, Liyala Lehigh 26.20 3.5
9 Ruffing, Kaitlyn Lehigh 26.21 3.5
10 Schaeffer, Brooke Lehigh 26.22 1.5
11 Dean, Leiana East Stroudsburg 26.49 1.9
12 Joseph, Shana Muhlenberg 26.63 1.6
13 Theard, Soraya Lehigh 26.70 3.4
14 Bourdeau, Tamar St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.70 3.4
15 Montgomery, Carly St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.71 1.5
16 Byrne, Noreen Lehigh 26.73 3.4
17 Mosley, Iman Lehigh 26.80 1.5
18 Krayee, Decontee East Stroudsburg 26.84 1.6
19 Koller, Rachel Loyola (Md.) 26.89 3.4
20 Gerald, Ashley St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.94 3.5
21 White, Lauren Moravian 26.99 3.4
22 Lavallee, Kristen Lehigh 27.05 1.5
23 Voltz, Lindsay Lehigh 27.09 3.5
24 Gamble, Erin Loyola (Md.) 27.14 3.4
25 Joyce, Daniella Loyola (Md.) 27.15 3.4
26 Strouse, Abby Moravian 27.57 1.6
27 Gacek, Charlotte Lafayette 27.59 1.6
28 Lazarchak, Meghan Moravian 27.77 1.6
29 Spallanzani, Samantha St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.77 1.6
30 Kozub, Mariah Lehigh 27.82 1.6
31 Jean-Pierre, Djazmina Dominican (N.Y.) 27.88 1.9
32 Fullowan, Cecilia Moravian 27.92 1.9
33 Edger, Alexandra St. Joseph's (Pa.) 28.28 1.9
34 Readinger, Kelli Delaware Valley 28.34 5.3
35 Scavone, Claire Loyola (Md.) 28.39 3.4
36 Mucius, Breyanna Loyola (Md.) 28.41 1.6
37 Ugarte, Isabela Loyola (Md.) 28.62 5.3
38 Livingston, Marika Lehigh 28.90 1.9
39 Wilson, Ariana St. Joseph's (Pa.) 29.81 5.3
40 Edwards, Sydney Delaware Valley 30.45 1.9
41 Reinert, Mckenzie DeSales 30.61 5.3
42 Eagan, Nikki Delaware Valley 32.19 5.3
43 Richardson, Isabella Delaware Valley 32.81 5.3
44 Boileau, Jacquelyn Delaware Valley 35.04 5.3
- Dey, Morgan East Stroudsburg NT 3.4
- Goad, Sophie DeSales NT 1.9
- McNally, Shayne Moravian NT 1.9
- Weitman, Michayla East Stroudsburg NT 1.9
- Jacobson, Emily DeSales NT 1.6
- McKinnon, Ashley Monmouth NT 1.5
- Osley, Desirae La Salle NT 3.5
- Jenkins, Amber La Salle NT 3.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Soybas, Emre Lehigh 22.16 2.4
2 Jones, Robert DeSales 22.25 2.4
3 Del Rossi, Christopher Lehigh 22.45 4.0
4 Gardener, Austin Moravian 22.46 2.4
5 Johnson-Troupe, Montel East Stroudsburg 22.76 2.4
6 Ryan, Jake Delaware Valley 22.88 3.7
7 Morton, Eric Moravian 23.03 4.0
8 Clements, James Lehigh 23.29 4.0
9 Wolfe, Jacob St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.41 5.9
10 Lemma, Aaron St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.46 5.9
11 Shober, Matt Monmouth 23.54 4.0
12 Giovinazzo, Philip DeSales 23.63 5.9
13 Dasaro, Chris Muhlenberg 23.63 4.0
14 Brown, Marc DeSales 23.66 3.7
15 Shahideh, Kia Lafayette 24.01 5.9
16 Hagerty, Kyle Moravian 24.09 3.7
17 Plummer, Brandon Monmouth 24.12 3.7
18 Bessette, Mike Muhlenberg 24.22 3.7
19 Underwood, Thomas Lehigh 24.25 5.9
20 Olivett, Vincenzo Lafayette 24.96 5.9
21 Mahoney, Oneil Muhlenberg 25.48 -0.5
22 Gourdon, Eric Lafayette 25.51 5.9
23 Albonico, Kyle Lehigh Track Club 25.66 -0.5
24 Dziwura, Joey Lehigh Track Club 27.57 -0.5
25 Lin, Louis Lehigh Track Club 27.77 -0.5
26 Sabol, Mark DeSales 28.33 -0.5
- Pierre, Andrew Dominican (N.Y.) NT 5.9
- Roadarmel, Dylan Dominican (N.Y.) NT 3.7
- Woodard II, Marc Delaware Valley NT 3.7
- Jones, John Delaware Valley NT 3.7
- Merced, Michael Dominican (N.Y.) NT 2.4
- Wilson, Seth Dominican (N.Y.) NT 2.4
- Akil, Isaiah La Salle NT 2.4
- Slocum, Khalid UNAT-Monmouth NT 2.4
- Sosoo, Bryan Monmouth NT 2.4
- Motsney, Ethan DeSales NT 5.9
- Bobb, Jarrel Unattached NT 4.0
- Iulo, Robert Lehigh NT 4.0
- Sabatini, Jake Lehigh NT 4.0
- Camera, Michael Lehigh NT 4.0
- Baylo, Michael DeSales NT 3.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Smith, Molly Loyola (Md.) 58.31
2 Schaeffer, Brooke Lehigh 58.33
3 Broholm, Tessa Lafayette 59.56
4 Recchilungo, Sophia St. Joseph's (Pa.) 59.61
5 Gerald, Ashley St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:00.06
6 Pietrosh, Lauren Lehigh Alumni 1:00.50
7 Ruffing, Kaitlyn Lehigh 1:00.50
8 Voltz, Lindsay Lehigh 1:00.62
9 Okun, Rachel Lehigh 1:00.98
10 Koller, Rachel Loyola (Md.) 1:01.01
11 Hess, Karley St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:01.05
12 Theard, Soraya Lehigh 1:01.10
13 Lavallee, Kristen Lehigh 1:01.18
14 Toth, Lauren East Stroudsburg 1:01.46
15 Mozzochi, Kate Lafayette 1:02.09
16 Edger, Alexandra St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:02.59
17 Tomko, Danielle Moravian 1:02.92
18 Scavone, Claire Loyola (Md.) 1:03.21
19 Goad, Sophie DeSales 1:03.38
20 Higgins, Monica St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:03.63
21 Klag, Sarah East Stroudsburg 1:03.64
22 Readinger, Kelli Delaware Valley 1:03.74
23 Gacek, Charlotte Lafayette 1:03.75
24 Stitzer, Allyson East Stroudsburg 1:03.84
25 Ugarte, Isabela Loyola (Md.) 1:03.98
26 Davis, Corrine La Salle 1:04.30
27 Moorer, Tyller La Salle 1:04.71
28 Livingston, Marika Lehigh 1:04.74
29 Richardson, Monica Moravian 1:05.07
30 Milligan, Nina Lafayette 1:05.14
31 Dunleavy, Emma Loyola (Md.) 1:06.60
32 Cabellos, Victoria Muhlenberg 1:06.61
33 Edwards, Sydney Delaware Valley 1:07.23
34 Reinert, Mckenzie DeSales 1:08.98
35 Gardner, Galen Delaware Valley 1:12.67
- McNally, Shayne Moravian NT
- Swingle, Danielle East Stroudsburg NT
- Dean, Leiana East Stroudsburg NT
- Krayee, Decontee East Stroudsburg NT
- Dauer, Beth DeSales NT
- Somers, Robyn DeSales NT
- Liebl, Kelly St. Joseph's (Pa.) NT
- Jenkins, Amber La Salle NT
- Osley, Desirae La Salle NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McGinn, Cordelia Loyola (Md.) 2:11.16
2 Karl, Marissa Lehigh 2:11.62
3 Severe, Clare Lehigh 2:12.39
4 Brosky, Hanna Lehigh 2:12.90
5 Dauer, Beth DeSales 2:13.45
6 Barnes, Laura Lehigh 2:14.62
7 Danoski, Carly Moravian 2:15.23
8 Kwapinski, Alexa Lafayette 2:15.30
9 Clark, Brenna Lehigh 2:15.64
10 Casey, Mary Lehigh 2:16.46
11 Spiess, Crosby Lafayette 2:17.57
12 Antonioli, Sophie Lehigh 2:17.71
13 Hewlett, Amy Lafayette 2:19.19
14 Mickens, Jennifer Lehigh 2:20.21
15 Caggiano, Kayleigh Loyola (Md.) 2:20.87
16 Scanlin, Tyler Lehigh 2:20.94
17 Harmon, Lucy St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:21.21
18 Bracken, Emily St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:21.70
19 Decker, Hope East Stroudsburg 2:22.11
20 O'Neill, Audrey Loyola (Md.) 2:22.55
21 Downing, Katie DeSales 2:23.70
22 Silvestri, Gabrielle Loyola (Md.) 2:24.04
23 Gregory, Kaci Muhlenberg 2:26.28
24 Urbach, Michaela St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:27.06
25 Sujak, Samira Lafayette 2:27.16
26 Eidson, Rachel East Stroudsburg 2:29.10
27 Schiazza, Margaret Lafayette 2:29.28
28 Zouras, Santina Muhlenberg 2:29.76
29 Kresge, Kylee East Stroudsburg 2:31.91
30 Schaeffer, Emily St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:33.55
31 McCarty, Kim Muhlenberg 2:34.72
32 Steckler, Hayley Muhlenberg 2:35.76
33 Barr, Devon La Salle 2:36.95
34 Rankin, Sara St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:37.50
35 Palumbo, Alexandra East Stroudsburg 2:37.81
36 Brazukas, Elizabeth DeSales 2:40.84
37 Hood, Jamee Muhlenberg 2:47.47
38 Landis, Rachel Delaware Valley 2:48.76
39 Gardner, Galen Delaware Valley 2:52.24
40 Williams, Karleigh DeSales 2:52.72
41 Gomber, Courtney Moravian 3:54.59
- Burgos, Christina Dominican (N.Y.) NT
- Belbey, Stephanie East Stroudsburg NT
- Kiesewetter, Briditte DeSales NT
- Popp, Hannah DeSales NT
- Travitz, Kelly Muhlenberg DNF
- Mayer, Katie Moravian NT
- Laurence, Capri La Salle DNF
- Oremus, Lindsey St. Joseph's (Pa.) NT
- Henderson, Maura Lehigh DNF
- Harmon, Caroline Lafayette NT
- Bonaguidi, Hannah Lehigh NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Capwell, Dylan UNAT-Monmouth 1:52.27
2 Kravitz, Matthew Lehigh 1:53.96
3 Espinal, Joe Lehigh 1:54.83
4 Houston, Rory St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.87
5 Rafferty, Ryan Monmouth 1:57.20
6 Mitchell, Andrew Moravian 1:57.23
7 Harris, Devon Moravian 1:57.49
8 Jaindl, Greg Moravian 1:57.63
9 Schneck, Calvin Lafayette 1:57.66
10 Angelina, Joey St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:58.11
11 Parker, Colin St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:58.13
12 Mangold, Trent La Salle 1:58.29
13 Mussoline, Dominic La Salle 1:58.43
14 Fletcher, David Lehigh 1:59.12
15 Pressl, Tyler Lafayette 1:59.22
16 Summonte, Kevin Monmouth 1:59.45
17 Strand, Thomas Lafayette 1:59.56
18 Daddario, Mitchell Lehigh 1:59.63
19 Glosser, Jared East Stroudsburg 1:59.79
20 Berman, Kyle Lehigh 1:59.92
21 Myers, Andrew St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:00.18
22 Bancewicz, Bart Lehigh 2:00.46
23 Gallagher, Colin St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:00.50
24 Paradise, Ryan Lehigh 2:01.02
25 Kemery, Gavin Moravian 2:01.50
26 Krieger, Zack East Stroudsburg 2:01.61
27 Hoyt, Charlie Lafayette 2:01.77
28 Weintraub, Matthew Lafayette 2:01.84
29 Severin, Alain DeSales 2:01.96
30 Higley, Tommy St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:02.20
31 Bibeau, Stuart Muhlenberg 2:02.68
32 Funge, Chris Muhlenberg 2:03.25
33 Feiertag, Jacob St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:03.25
34 Sutton, Stefan La Salle 2:03.34
35 Phayre, Michael St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:04.09
36 Karam, Alex St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:04.55
37 Guerin, Evan St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:04.61
38 Cauley, Nick DeSales 2:06.15
39 Krassin, Noah Lafayette 2:06.47
40 Saric, Elias Lafayette 2:06.62
41 Beard, Matt DeSales 2:06.64
42 Grace, Ryan Lehigh 2:07.32
43 Mascetti, Christopher Lehigh 2:08.58
44 Rojo, Diego Muhlenberg 2:08.76
45 Dix, Gregory La Salle 2:09.09
46 Rebecchi, Bernard Monmouth 2:09.29
47 Lopez, Andrew East Stroudsburg 2:09.57
48 Collins, Patrick DeSales 2:09.80
49 Princivalle, Sean St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:11.28
50 Klein, Adam Dominican (N.Y.) 2:12.50
51 Penny, Dallas La Salle 2:21.71
52 Naviloff, Kevin Delaware Valley 2:31.62
- Kline, Kris Delaware Valley NT
- Florvil, Rollens Dominican (N.Y.) NT
- Capwell, Dylan Unattached NT
- Roberts, Christian St. Joseph's (Pa.) NT
- Beasley-Turner, Justin Moravian NT
- Ludlow, Patrick DeSales NT
- Cooney, Ryan Lehigh NT
- D'Agostino, Domenick Monmouth NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Crawford, Ashleigh Lehigh 4:42.23
2 Bonaguidi, Hannah Lehigh 4:42.53
3 Ward, Emily La Salle 4:47.95
4 Oremus, Lindsey St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:49.70
5 Davidson, Emily Muhlenberg 4:49.80
6 McGill, Brigid Lafayette 4:53.40
7 Gagliardi, Britton St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:54.91
8 Hayes, Stephanie Lehigh 4:55.39
9 Brannon, Sydney Lehigh 4:56.37
10 Geisenehimer, Courtney Lafayette 4:59.51
11 Averill, Shannon Monmouth 4:59.93
12 Ley, Rebecca Monmouth 5:00.21
13 Malloy, Maggie St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:00.22
14 Nadel, Stacie Lehigh 5:00.75
15 Bracken, Emily St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:01.95
16 Sutton, Mary Loyola (Md.) 5:02.42
17 Twomey, Meridith St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:02.97
18 Eder, Emily East Stroudsburg 5:04.17
19 Rodgers-Erickson, Kristen Monmouth 5:04.63
20 Baker, Abby Monmouth 5:04.79
21 Daniels, Christina Loyola (Md.) 5:05.12
22 Schaeffer, Emily St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:06.82
23 Snyder, Mallory Muhlenberg 5:07.53
24 Rohrer, Ashley Moravian 5:07.61
25 Amro, Jasmine East Stroudsburg 5:08.65
26 Askine, Sarah Loyola (Md.) 5:08.86
27 Ball, Jessica Monmouth 5:09.13
28 Plummer, Jenifer Monmouth 5:09.76
29 Luma, Dayna Monmouth 5:10.53
30 Trill, Carly Monmouth 5:10.62
31 Strycharz, Larissa Moravian 5:11.20
32 Mayers, Samantha St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:11.35
33 McGuinness, Caitlyn Loyola (Md.) 5:11.39
34 Beyer, Emily Monmouth 5:15.10
35 Williamson, Kelly Loyola (Md.) 5:16.03
36 Jansson, Grace Loyola (Md.) 5:16.37
37 Kiesewetter, Briditte DeSales 5:17.97
38 McGann, Abigail St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:20.44
39 Tuzzino, Rosemary La Salle 5:21.37
40 Boyer, Sarah Lehigh 5:21.96
41 Belbey, Stephanie East Stroudsburg 5:22.63
42 Palumbo, Alexandra East Stroudsburg 5:27.44
43 Kaspszyk, Abigail East Stroudsburg 5:31.63
44 Landis, Rachel Delaware Valley 5:32.79
45 Del Rio, Elizabeth St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:33.57
46 Rachmaciej, Gabriela East Stroudsburg 5:34.84
47 Elliott, Madison La Salle 5:37.38
48 Neubauer, Alaina DeSales 5:41.52
49 Burns, Emily Scranton 5:46.35
50 Muhs, Lindsay Muhlenberg 5:46.80
51 Quinn, Alyssa La Salle 5:48.34
52 Donahue, Julia St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:56.45
53 Shephard, Ellen Muhlenberg 6:03.44
- Ruffolo, Alyssa Delaware Valley NT
- O'Dowd, Megan St. Joseph's (Pa.) NT
- Ullmann, Alyssa Moravian NT
- Popp, Hannah DeSales NT
- Keegan, Caroline St. Joseph's (Pa.) NT
- Fiesel, Alexandra St. Joseph's (Pa.) NT
- Mancini, Grace La Salle NT
- Hanlon, Maggie Monmouth NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Crilly, Collin St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:56.15
2 Berman, Kyle Lehigh 3:56.17
3 Mullins, Corey Muhlenberg 3:57.93
4 Walker, John St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:58.55
5 Robertson, Brendan La Salle 3:59.29
6 Reilly, Patrick Lehigh 4:00.48
7 Clark, Joshua St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:00.78
8 Sponaugle, Will St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:02.31
9 Branco, Justin St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:03.49
10 Titon, Dylan La Salle 4:03.85
11 Hardy, Evan Lehigh 4:04.93
12 Mueller, Kyle Monmouth 4:05.59
13 Fitzgerald, Alex Lehigh 4:05.86
14 Paul, Henry Lehigh 4:06.54
15 Mascetti, Christopher Lehigh 4:06.72
16 Burke, Sean Lehigh 4:07.07
17 Mugavero, David Lehigh 4:07.81
18 Jerolaman, Evan Monmouth 4:08.30
19 Sappey, Henry Monmouth 4:08.58
20 Brass, Dominic DeSales 4:08.82
21 Morelli, Anthony St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:08.93
22 Macpherson, Sean St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:08.98
23 Grace, Ryan Lehigh 4:09.97
24 DeFalco, Rob Monmouth 4:10.39
25 Fitzgerald, Davd Unattached 4:10.47
26 Leonard, Ed St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:10.74
27 Hutchison, Shawn St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:10.75
28 Daddario, Mitchell Lehigh 4:10.86
29 Gallagher, Colin St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:11.50
30 Richwall, Jason Muhlenberg 4:11.57
31 Kirk, Kyle Lehigh 4:11.90
32 Farrell, Matt Monmouth 4:11.94
33 Beasley-Turner, Justin Moravian 4:12.15
34 Princivalle, Sean St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:12.92
35 Myers, Andrew St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:12.97
36 Daly, Jack St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:13.40
37 Schoch, Tyler Loyola (Md.) 4:13.90
38 Arita, Brian Lehigh 4:14.04
39 Guerin, Evan St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:14.04
40 Leonard, Kyle Lehigh 4:14.16
41 Sheptuk, Mike East Stroudsburg 4:15.02
42 Roberts, Christian St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:15.38
43 Podles, John St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:15.46
44 Gonoude, Kyle DeSales 4:16.15
45 Hannan, Riley St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:16.23
46 Flanagan, Joe Scranton 4:16.37
47 Amaral, Antonio St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:16.77
48 Dorsey, Kevin St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:17.04
49 Zigic, Jovan Dominican (N.Y.) 4:17.48
50 Serem, Kelvin Lafayette 4:18.55
51 Mays, Tyji Unattached 4:19.18
52 Cassidy, Michael St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:20.79
53 Hofmann, Aaron Moravian 4:21.33
54 Bilotta, Brendan St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:21.55
55 McCann, Kyle DeSales 4:21.71
56 Gorsuch, Andrew La Salle 4:22.18
57 Tursi, Alex Moravian 4:22.57
58 Milewski, Peter Moravian 4:23.27
59 Porth, Thomas Loyola (Md.) 4:24.07
60 Mullin-Garcia, Matthew St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:25.92
61 Durante-Koller, Jake St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:27.92
62 Chandler, Colin Loyola (Md.) 4:32.19
63 Barrett, Matthew Scranton 4:34.02
64 Peragine, Nick Scranton 4:38.41
65 Hart, Jacob Delaware Valley 4:47.63
66 Lin, Louis Lehigh Track Club 4:52.66
67 Naviloff, Kevin Delaware Valley 5:02.37
68 Kline, Kris Delaware Valley 5:14.08
69 Bly, Graham St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:18.57
- Kravitz, Matthew Lehigh NT
- Bartlett, Eric Scranton NT
- Curran, Jack Lehigh NT
- D'Agostino, Domenick Monmouth NT
- Cooney, Ryan Lehigh NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Seiger, Zach Unattached 15:27.76
2 Condly, Johnathan Unattached 16:03.19
3 Sclafani, Gerard Monmouth 16:08.71
4 DiPaola, Mark Lafayette 16:32.26
5 Magnus, Ryan La Salle 16:36.11
6 Piekos, Taylor East Stroudsburg 16:42.22
7 Buchholz, Alexander Loyola (Md.) 16:45.14
8 Becker, Nate Lafayette 17:02.68
9 Greene, Max Scranton 17:05.62
10 Smith, Schuyler Scranton 17:11.77
11 Gutenkunst, Zachary Scranton 17:41.61
12 Flowers, Cameron St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17:44.73
13 Hart, Jacob Delaware Valley 17:48.91
14 Sarge, Tyler DeSales 17:55.11
15 Bencivengo, Chris St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18:33.07
- Loomis, Zachary Delaware Valley NT
- Helie, Aidan Scranton NT
- Guelph, David Scranton NT
- de Leon, David Scranton NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Spirk, John Moravian 14.79 1.8
2 Hall, Ache La Salle 14.81 1.8
3 Isaac, Fritz Lehigh 15.00 1.8
4 Gibbs, Tyrell Monmouth 15.12 1.8
5 Sult, Kyle Lehigh 16.11 1.8
6 Thomas, Quadir DeSales 16.41 2.4
7 Patterson, Jordan La Salle 16.54 1.8
8 Polanco, Matt Muhlenberg 16.62 2.4
9 Metzger, Connor DeSales 16.82 2.4
10 Pressl, Cory Lafayette 16.84 1.8
11 Cephas, Nicholas Moravian 17.63 2.4
- Sharrah, Nate East Stroudsburg NT 2.4
- Van Cauwenberge, Tim Monmouth NT 1.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Yegon, Victor Lehigh 9:30.29
2 Lapanky, Kevin Unattached 9:41.79
3 Higley, Tommy St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:47.23
4 Pujols, John La Salle 9:51.82
5 LeFavor, Nick La Salle 9:54.64
6 Sadvary, David Lafayette 9:55.02
7 Kosogof, Daniel La Salle 10:09.43
8 Toth, Josh Moravian 11:09.37
9 Hauman, Peter Lehigh Track Club 11:28.85
10 O'Brien, Matt Lehigh Track Club 12:00.44
- Piekos, Nathaniel Widener NT
- Inglis, Joseph Lehigh DNF
- Stevens, Brendan Widener NT
- Howell, Jake Monmouth DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Lafayette A 48.24
2 Loyola (Md.) A 48.46
3 Moravian A 49.41
4 Loyola (Md.) B 50.20
5 DeSales A 51.04
6 Loyola (Md.) C 52.06
7 Delaware Valley A 57.49
Lehigh A NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 DeSales A 43.61
2 Lehigh Alumni A 44.18
Lehigh A NT
Lafayette A NT
Dominican (N.Y.) A NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Lehigh A 4:08.27
2 Lehigh B 4:17.35
3 DeSales A 4:25.89
4 Delaware Valley A 5:19.01
Monmouth A NT
Lehigh D NT
St. Joseph's (Pa.) A NT
St. Joseph's (Pa.) B NT
Moravian A NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Lehigh A 3:44.96
2 Lehigh Track Club A 3:48.88
Delaware Valley A NT
Monmouth A NT
Lehigh B NT
DeSales A NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
Shonthosa, Bobby Unattached 1.80m 5' 10.75"
Doyle, Brendan Lafayette 1.80m 5' 10.75"
Wardle, Bobby Unattached 1.80m 5' 10.75"
Pierce, Benjamin Monmouth 1.85m 6' 0.75"
Randall, Darnell East Stroudsburg 1.85m 6' 0.75"
Adams, Evan Monmouth 1.90m 6' 2.75"
Arena, Alec St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.90m 6' 2.75"
Walker, Kahron Moravian 1.90m 6' 2.75"
Beck, Matt Lafayette 1.90m 6' 2.75"
Givens, Ryan Lehigh 2.00m 6' 6.75"
- Stay, Vance East Stroudsburg NP
- Pierre, Andrew Dominican (N.Y.) NP
- Merced, Michael Dominican (N.Y.) NP
- Calhoun, Bryce DeSales NP
- Van Cauwenberge, Tim Monmouth NP
- Sult, Kyle Lehigh NP
- McDermott, Zachary Monmouth NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McDonald, Dean Monmouth 4.70m 15' 5.0"
2 Thorne, Michael Lafayette 4.55m 14' 11.0"
3 Fisher, Bobby Monmouth 4.25m 13' 11.25"
3 Kelly, Joseph Lehigh 4.25m 13' 11.25"
5 Vail-Stein, Nicholas Monmouth 4.25m 13' 11.25"
6 Sharrah, Nate East Stroudsburg 4.25m 13' 11.25"
7 Situ, Harvey Lafayette 4.10m 13' 5.25"
8 Jordan, Max Lehigh 3.95m 12' 11.5"
9 Braun, Andrew Muhlenberg 3.95m 12' 11.5"
10 Aversa, Dominic Unattached 3.95m 12' 11.5"
11 McDermott, Zachary Monmouth 3.95m 12' 11.5"
12 Isaacson, Matthew Monmouth 3.80m 12' 5.5"
13 Weidner, Preston Moravian 3.80m 12' 5.5"
- Goodwin, Scott Moravian NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Astor, Brooke Lehigh Alumni 5.43m 17' 9.75" 1.1
2 Jackson, Amber La Salle 5.41m 17' 9.0" -0.8
3 McNierney, Bridget St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.36m 17' 7.0" 2.1
4 Baston, Patrice Monmouth 5.34m 17' 6.25" 0.1
5 Miller, Kaleah La Salle 5.31m 17' 5.25" 0.0
6 Cheong, Melissa Moravian 5.28m 17' 4.0" 0.6
7 Wright, Kiana Lehigh 5.26m 17' 3.25" 0.1
8 Wu, Courtney Lehigh 5.12m 16' 9.75" -0.8
9 Wardle, Ellie Lehigh Alumni 5.02m 16' 5.75" 3.0
10 Lauder, Anne Loyola (Md.) 5.00m 16' 5.0" -0.6
11 Clayton, Emily St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4.96m 16' 3.25" -1.1
12 Cox, Khadijah Dominican (N.Y.) 4.84m 15' 10.5" 0.0
12 Bannister, Tyler Lehigh 4.84m 15' 10.5" -0.2
14 Otto, Jordan Lehigh 4.80m 15' 9.0" 0.0
15 Cronk, Casie Moravian 4.71m 15' 5.5" 0.2
16 Feola, Caroline St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4.65m 15' 3.25" 3.2
17 Sorto, Caelee DeSales 4.56m 14' 11.5" 0.0
18 Sacco, Emma Monmouth 4.53m 14' 10.5" -1.2
19 Crawley, Aarynn St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4.36m 14' 3.75" 1.2
20 Bright, Kiara Moravian 3.90m 12' 9.5" 0.0
- Cassidy, Sarah Lehigh NP -
- McKinnon, Ashley Monmouth NP -
- Kutu-Akoi, Domoah Monmouth NP -
- Bryant, Jessica La Salle NP -
- Courts, Ashley Ann Dominican (N.Y.) NP -
- Owoh, Faustina Monmouth NP -
- Weitman, Michayla East Stroudsburg NP -
- Nascone, Teresa DeSales NP -
- Hepler, Sarah DeSales NP -
- Reinert, Mckenzie DeSales NP -
- Smith, Sarah East Stroudsburg NP -
- Henry, Victoria UNAT-Loyola (Md.) NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Young, Steve Lafayette 6.90m 22' 7.75" 0.4
2 Jones, John Delaware Valley 6.83m 22' 5.0" 0.0
3 Givens, Ryan Lehigh 6.82m 22' 4.5" 0.7
4 Reichenbach, Daniel Lehigh 6.77m 22' 2.5" -0.4
5 Owolabi, Oluwajuwon Lehigh 6.76m 22' 2.25" 0.8
5 Pierce, Benjamin Monmouth 6.76m 22' 2.25" 0.0
7 Boardman, Daniel Lehigh 6.54m 21' 5.5" 0.0
8 Wardle, Bobby Unattached 6.31m 20' 8.5" -0.9
9 Ryan, Jake Delaware Valley 6.29m 20' 7.75" 0.6
10 Metz, Erik Lehigh 6.23m 20' 5.25" 3.2
11 Stock, Brian Moravian 6.22m 20' 5.0" -0.5
12 Howard, Bruce St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6.18m 20' 3.5" 0.7
13 Grande, Nicholas Monmouth 6.01m 19' 8.75" 0.0
14 Hubeny, Tyler Lafayette 5.86m 19' 2.75" 0.5
15 McDermott, Zachary Monmouth 5.85m 19' 2.5" -1.2
16 Lang, Tom DeSales 5.65m 18' 6.5" 0.0
17 Olivett, Vincenzo Lafayette 5.51m 18' 1.0" 0.3
18 Calhoun, Bryce DeSales 5.29m 17' 4.25" 1.0
19 Swan, Eron St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.23m 17' 2.0" 0.0
20 James, Vernard DeSales 4.08m 13' 4.75" -1.1
- Camera, Michael Lehigh NP -
- Slocum, Khalid UNAT-Monmouth NP -
- Naone-Carter, Charles-Joseph UNAT-Monmouth NP -
- Hagerty, Kyle Moravian NP -
- Walker, Kahron Moravian NP -
- Arena, Alec St. Joseph's (Pa.) NP -
- Estevez, Justin Dominican (N.Y.) NP -
- Laspada, Nick Monmouth NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Jackson, Amber La Salle 11.68m 38' 4.0" -2.4
2 Lauder, Anne Loyola (Md.) 11.42m 37' 5.75" -0.5
3 Wu, Courtney Lehigh 11.30m 37' 1.0" -1.7
4 Miller, Kaleah La Salle 11.20m 36' 9.0" 0.0
5 Wright, Kiana Lehigh 11.04m 36' 2.75" 0.0
6 Baston, Patrice Monmouth 10.85m 35' 7.25" -0.1
7 Bright, Kiara Moravian 10.16m 33' 4.0" -
8 Thorpe, Carly Moravian 9.98m 32' 9.0" -
9 Suelke, Lauren Moravian 9.94m 32' 7.5" -
10 Sorto, Caelee DeSales 9.42m 30' 11.0" -
11 Crawley, Aarynn St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.09m 29' 10.0" -
12 Hepler, Sarah DeSales 8.92m 29' 3.25" -
- Owoh, Faustina Monmouth NP -
- Sacco, Emma Monmouth NP -
- Bryant, Jessica La Salle NP -
- Nascone, Teresa DeSales NP -
- Courts, Ashley Ann Dominican (N.Y.) NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Owolabi, Oluwajuwon Lehigh 14.05m 46' 1.25" -1.4
2 Yakubu, Prince Charles St. Joseph's (Pa.) 13.39m 43' 11.25" 0.6
3 Gooding, Michael Lehigh 13.34m 43' 9.25" -1.5
4 Blount-Oden, Taj Lehigh 13.30m 43' 7.75" -1.2
5 Vilme, Marcus Lafayette 13.20m 43' 3.75" 1.5
6 Isread, Cody Lehigh Alumni 13.20m 43' 3.75" -0.2
7 Cash, Roland Moravian 13.03m 42' 9.0" -2.2
8 Metz, Erik Lehigh 12.98m 42' 7.0" 2.0
9 Pierce, Benjamin Monmouth 12.86m 42' 2.25" 0.4
10 Calhoun, Bryce DeSales 12.25m 40' 2.25" 1.1
11 Estevez, Justin Dominican (N.Y.) 12.00m 39' 4.5" -0.2
12 Grande, Nicholas Monmouth 11.95m 39' 2.5" 0.8
13 Ford, Cameron Muhlenberg 11.90m 39' 0.5" -0.7
- Isaac, Fritz Lehigh NP -
- Naone-Carter, Charles-Joseph UNAT-Monmouth NP -
- Laspada, Nick Monmouth NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Fatherly, Rachel Garage Strength 16.67m 54' 8.25"
2 Taub, Allison Monmouth 14.91m 48' 11.0"
3 Wildermuth, Jordan Monmouth 13.82m 45' 4.25"
4 Youngblood, Amanda Lehigh 13.33m 43' 9.0"
5 Blamon, Faith Monmouth 12.25m 40' 2.25"
6 Schuldes, Alexis East Stroudsburg 12.00m 39' 4.5"
7 Gaykowski, Michelle Muhlenberg 11.94m 39' 2.25"
8 Morgan, Justine Monmouth 11.85m 38' 10.5"
9 Grossov, Barbara East Stroudsburg 11.81m 38' 9.0"
10 Cunningham, Trista Moravian 11.12m 36' 5.75"
11 Grossman, Paige Lehigh 10.88m 35' 8.5"
12 Onal, Olivia East Stroudsburg 10.71m 35' 1.75"
13 Cunningham, Jade Monmouth 10.39m 34' 1.25"
14 Heft, Maggie Moravian 10.33m 33' 10.75"
15 Uzzell, Jasmine East Stroudsburg 10.14m 33' 3.25"
16 Hadeed, Vanessa DeSales 10.08m 33' 1.0"
17 Blose, Vanessa Moravian 10.00m 32' 9.75"
18 Mosteller, Denasia East Stroudsburg 8.72m 28' 7.5"
19 Kubat, Sarah Delaware Valley 8.63m 28' 3.75"
20 Dziedzic, Taylor Delaware Valley 8.18m 26' 10.0"
21 Yaglowski, Kyra Delaware Valley 6.97m 22' 10.5"
- Hester, Alicia Monmouth NP
- Coles, Onnie Monmouth NP
- Stewart, Ciara Moravian NP
- Suabedissen, Nicole Delaware Valley NP
- Brinson, Breaonna East Stroudsburg NP
- Jacquet, Abigail Dominican (N.Y.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Warning, Lucas Lehigh 17.96m 58' 11.25"
2 Tummino, Andrew Monmouth 16.20m 53' 1.75"
3 Davis, Brandon Monmouth 15.84m 51' 11.75"
4 Corcoran, Patrick Lafayette 15.28m 50' 1.75"
5 Lockwood, Noah East Stroudsburg 15.25m 50' 0.5"
6 Rodgers, Alexander Lehigh 13.82m 45' 4.25"
7 Martin, George Monmouth 13.18m 43' 3.0"
8 Harper, Ryan Moravian 13.18m 43' 3.0"
9 Carson, Taylor Monmouth 12.94m 42' 5.5"
10 Santarsiero, Vincent Monmouth 12.79m 41' 11.5"
11 Freesman, Adam Lehigh 12.60m 41' 4.25"
12 Brinkman, Chris DeSales 12.58m 41' 3.25"
13 Bergsma, Tyler Moravian 12.25m 40' 2.25"
14 Cahill, Greg Moravian 12.11m 39' 8.75"
15 Sindhu, Ajay Monmouth 12.01m 39' 5.0"
16 McCloughan, Thomas Delaware Valley 12.01m 39' 5.0"
17 Berger, Erik Muhlenberg 11.13m 36' 6.25"
18 Weisgerber, Alexander Delaware Valley 10.99m 36' 0.75"
19 Skowronski, Alex DeSales 10.92m 35' 10.0"
20 Silverstein, Michael Muhlenberg 10.91m 35' 9.5"
21 Buggs, James Delaware Valley 10.90m 35' 9.25"
22 Psarakis, George Dominican (N.Y.) 10.17m 33' 4.5"
- Vena, Nick UNAT-Monmouth NP
- Gilligan, Daniel Monmouth NP
- McGriff, David Lafayette NP
- Havkins, Michael Muhlenberg NP
- Lawler, Rob Unattached NP
- Knowles, Trevor Lehigh NP
- Tkach, Mike Delaware Valley NP
- Jackson, Justin-Brendan Delaware Valley NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Youngblood, Amanda Lehigh 44.66m 146' 6.5"
2 Cunningham, Jade Monmouth 41.64m 136' 7.75"
3 Taub, Allison Monmouth 40.60m 133' 2.75"
4 Gaykowski, Michelle Muhlenberg 39.88m 130' 10.25"
5 Grossman, Paige Lehigh 39.18m 128' 6.75"
6 Bubak, Michaela Lehigh 38.15m 125' 2.25"
7 Finnegan, Jackie Moravian 37.24m 122' 2.5"
8 Thrunk, Taylor Monmouth 36.82m 120' 10.0"
9 Closs, Me'Saj East Stroudsburg 36.38m 119' 4.5"
10 Cunningham, Trista Moravian 35.59m 116' 9.5"
11 Blamon, Faith Monmouth 34.81m 114' 2.75"
12 Kurdziel, Tracy Lafayette 34.12m 111' 11.5"
13 Okereke, Kennisha Monmouth 32.63m 107' 1.0"
14 Hadeed, Vanessa DeSales 31.83m 104' 5.5"
15 Brinson, Breaonna East Stroudsburg 31.50m 103' 4.5"
16 Grossov, Barbara East Stroudsburg 31.45m 103' 2.5"
17 Blose, Vanessa Moravian 30.94m 101' 6.5"
18 Jacquet, Abigail Dominican (N.Y.) 30.45m 99' 11.0"
19 Black, Dimond DeSales 29.66m 97' 4.0"
20 Barilla, Isabella Monmouth 28.52m 93' 7.0"
21 umbenhauer, nicole DeSales 26.97m 88' 6.0"
22 Morgan, Justine Monmouth 26.80m 87' 11.5"
23 Kubat, Sarah Delaware Valley 24.31m 79' 9.25"
24 Leep-Lazar, Julia Muhlenberg 23.98m 78' 8.25"
25 Yaglowski, Kyra Delaware Valley 16.50m 54' 2.0"
- Wildermuth, Jordan Monmouth NP
- Giangrasso, Sam East Stroudsburg NP
- Schuldes, Alexis East Stroudsburg NP
- Facchiano, Adriana Moravian NP
- Stewart, Ciara Moravian NP
- Coles, Onnie Monmouth NP
- Hester, Alicia Monmouth NP
- Walthers, Melody Lehigh NP
- Onal, Olivia East Stroudsburg NP
- Suabedissen, Nicole Delaware Valley NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McGriff, David Lafayette 52.72m 172' 11.75"
2 Warning, Lucas Lehigh 51.19m 167' 11.5"
3 Tummino, Andrew Monmouth 46.80m 153' 6.75"
4 Havkins, Michael Muhlenberg 45.85m 150' 5.5"
5 Davis, Brandon Monmouth 45.33m 148' 9.0"
6 Lockwood, Noah East Stroudsburg 43.36m 142' 3.25"
7 Santarsiero, Vincent Monmouth 42.19m 138' 5.25"
8 Brinkman, Chris DeSales 41.73m 136' 11.25"
9 Sheldon, Kevin Lehigh 40.79m 133' 10.25"
10 Corcoran, Patrick Lafayette 40.62m 133' 3.5"
11 Berger, Erik Muhlenberg 40.52m 132' 11.5"
12 Cahill, Greg Moravian 40.16m 131' 9.25"
13 Martin, George Monmouth 39.97m 131' 2.0"
14 Anthony, Jonathan Moravian 39.67m 130' 2.0"
15 Carson, Taylor Monmouth 38.78m 127' 3.0"
16 Rodgers, Alexander Lehigh 37.25m 122' 2.75"
17 Sindhu, Ajay Monmouth 35.38m 116' 1.25"
18 Bergsma, Tyler Moravian 35.20m 115' 6.0"
19 Skowronski, Alex DeSales 34.35m 112' 8.75"
20 Buggs, James Delaware Valley 30.73m 100' 10.0"
21 Sharrah, Nate East Stroudsburg 29.56m 97' 0.0"
22 Psarakis, George Dominican (N.Y.) 29.15m 95' 8.0"
23 Jackson, Justin-Brendan Delaware Valley 26.34m 86' 5.25"
- Murphy, Corey Monmouth NP
- Gilligan, Daniel Monmouth NP
- Hummel, Jon East Stroudsburg NP
- Knowles, Trevor Lehigh NP
- Pierce, Stephen La Salle NP
- McCloughan, Thomas Delaware Valley NP
- Freesman, Adam Lehigh NP
- Silverstein, Michael Muhlenberg NP
- Weisgerber, Alexander Delaware Valley NP
- Tkach, Mike Delaware Valley NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hester, Alicia Monmouth 57.34m 188' 1.75"
2 Okereke, Kennisha Monmouth 56.66m 185' 11.0"
3 Wildermuth, Jordan Monmouth 50.81m 166' 8.75"
4 Finnegan, Jackie Moravian 49.19m 161' 5.0"
5 Taub, Allison Monmouth 48.00m 157' 6.0"
6 Grossman, Paige Lehigh 47.87m 157' 1.0"
7 Bubak, Michaela Lehigh 46.56m 152' 9.25"
8 Heft, Maggie Moravian 44.75m 146' 10.0"
9 Youngblood, Amanda Lehigh 44.10m 144' 8.5"
10 Cunningham, Trista Moravian 41.14m 135' 0.0"
11 Onal, Olivia East Stroudsburg 40.49m 132' 10.25"
12 Morgan, Justine Monmouth 39.41m 129' 3.75"
13 Kurdziel, Tracy Lafayette 38.43m 126' 1.25"
14 Closs, Me'Saj East Stroudsburg 36.16m 118' 8.0"
15 Coles, Onnie Monmouth 34.22m 112' 3.5"
16 Grossov, Barbara East Stroudsburg 33.62m 110' 4.0"
17 Black, Dimond DeSales 33.50m 109' 11.25"
18 Lord, Jess DeSales 33.36m 109' 5.75"
19 Stewart, Ciara Moravian 32.74m 107' 5.25"
20 Leep-Lazar, Julia Muhlenberg 30.13m 98' 10.5"
21 Blaise, Britney Moravian 29.22m 95' 10.75"
22 Gaykowski, Michelle Muhlenberg 27.93m 91' 8.0"
23 Rivera, Rosario Lafayette 25.40m 83' 4.25"
- Thrunk, Taylor Monmouth NP
- Blamon, Faith Monmouth NP
- Facchiano, Adriana Moravian NP
- Schuldes, Alexis East Stroudsburg NP
- Cunningham, Jade Monmouth NP
- Reilly, Meghan Lehigh NP
- Mosteller, Denasia East Stroudsburg NP
- Giangrasso, Sam East Stroudsburg NP
- Brinson, Breaonna East Stroudsburg NP
- Uzzell, Jasmine East Stroudsburg NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wilson, Timothy Monmouth 62.03m 203' 6.5"
2 Toth, Travis Unattached 60.35m 198' 0.25"
3 Andretta, Troy Monmouth 59.77m 196' 1.5"
4 Corcoran, Patrick Lafayette 54.64m 179' 3.5"
5 Lawler, Rob Unattached 52.17m 171' 2.25"
6 Hummel, Jon East Stroudsburg 50.98m 167' 3.25"
7 Santarsiero, Vincent Monmouth 50.55m 165' 10.5"
8 Martin, George Monmouth 49.12m 161' 2.25"
9 Cahill, Greg Moravian 43.56m 142' 11.25"
10 Carson, Taylor Monmouth 42.63m 139' 10.5"
11 Brinkman, Chris DeSales 41.94m 137' 7.5"
12 Freesman, Adam Lehigh 41.92m 137' 6.75"
13 Bergsma, Tyler Moravian 39.93m 131' 0.25"
14 Harper, Ryan Moravian 39.57m 129' 10.25"
15 Gibson, Hunter Moravian 39.48m 129' 6.5"
16 Skowronski, Alex DeSales 35.93m 117' 10.75"
17 Silverstein, Michael Muhlenberg 34.76m 114' 0.75"
18 Sindhu, Ajay Monmouth 33.44m 109' 8.75"
- Sweitzer, Dan Lafayette NP
- Anthony, Jonathan Moravian NP
- Pierce, Stephen La Salle NP
- Lockwood, Noah East Stroudsburg NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Walthers, Melody Lehigh 44.35m 145' 6.25"
2 Patrick, Hannah Lehigh 41.30m 135' 6.25"
3 Reilly, Meghan Lehigh 39.90m 130' 11.25"
4 Kowalski, Kristen Monmouth 39.80m 130' 7.25"
5 Watkins, Taylor East Stroudsburg 38.60m 126' 8.0"
6 Krier, Kristin Monmouth 38.50m 126' 4.0"
7 Marth, Hannah East Stroudsburg 37.65m 123' 6.5"
8 Cassidy, Sarah Lehigh 36.25m 118' 11.5"
9 umbenhauer, nicole DeSales 35.35m 116' 0.0"
10 Taub, Allison Monmouth 35.20m 115' 6.0"
11 Reichard, Madison East Stroudsburg 34.65m 113' 8.5"
12 Dziedzic, Taylor Delaware Valley 33.80m 110' 11.0"
13 Cass, Colleen Lafayette 32.55m 106' 9.75"
14 Bannister, Tyler Lehigh 32.10m 105' 4.0"
15 Scucci, Alexandra Muhlenberg 30.55m 100' 3.0"
16 Gold, Stephanie Muhlenberg 23.65m 77' 7.25"
17 Suabedissen, Nicole Delaware Valley 22.10m 72' 6.25"
- Barilla, Isabella Monmouth NP
- Black, Dimond DeSales NP
- McKinnon, Kimberly Monmouth NP
- Vinica, Ashley Delaware Valley NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Blose, Ethan Unattached 61.50m 201' 9.5"
2 Galantini, Anthony East Coast Throwers 60.15m 197' 4.5"
3 Sult, Kyle Lehigh 57.20m 187' 8.25"
4 Onbashian, Liam Monmouth 56.15m 184' 3.0"
5 Wulff, Justin East Stroudsburg 54.35m 178' 4.0"
6 Lang, Tom DeSales 54.30m 178' 2.0"
7 Mitton, Alex Muhlenberg 54.10m 177' 6.25"
8 Hummel, Jon East Stroudsburg 52.70m 172' 11.0"
9 Thorne, Michael Lafayette 49.15m 161' 3.25"
10 Marino, Daniel Lafayette 48.00m 157' 6.0"
11 Sharrah, Nate East Stroudsburg 47.10m 154' 6.5"
12 Sheldon, Kevin Lehigh 41.95m 137' 7.75"
13 Martin, George Monmouth 39.15m 128' 5.5"
14 Tkach, Mike Delaware Valley 37.40m 122' 8.75"
15 Carson, Taylor Monmouth 37.20m 122' 0.75"
16 Weisgerber, Alexander Delaware Valley 36.25m 118' 11.5"
17 Rudzitis, Chris Muhlenberg 30.70m 100' 9.0"
18 Psarakis, George Dominican (N.Y.) 28.80m 94' 6.25"
- Knowles, Trevor Lehigh NP
- Demetriades, Paige Unattached NP
- Fasolka, Colin Delaware Valley NP
- Miller-Sobel, Ben Muhlenberg NP
- Pierce, Stephen La Salle NP
- Sindhu, Ajay Monmouth NP
- Faulborn, Joseph Dominican (N.Y.) NP