Ursinus College All-Comers Track & Field Meet
Date: Fri, Jun 09, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Otuonye, Chukwumereije ISAA 10.77 -
2 Suggs, Elijah adidas Garden State Track Club 11.00 -
3 Cooper, Tyler Unattached 11.33 -
4 Carter, Brian Unattached 11.35 -
5 George, Dominic Unattached 11.53 -
6 crawford, daivon Unattached 11.57 -
7 Capistrano, Joshua Unattached 11.62 -
8 Dawkins, Marcus Unattached 11.65 -
9 Rodriguez, JR, Nate Unattached 12.36 -
10 Shepherd, Renee Unattached 12.89 -
11 Forsythe, Meghan ISAA 12.98 -
12 Johnson, Joseph Unattached 14.36 -
13 Mahoney, Gail adidas Garden State Track Club 14.98 -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Carter, Brian Unattached 22.93 -
2 Dawkins, Marcus Unattached 23.04 -
3 George, Dominic Unattached 23.39 -
4 crawford, daivon Unattached 23.46 -
5 Marzocca, Alex Cherry Hill West HS 23.75 -
6 Shepherd, Renee Unattached 27.14 -
7 Smith, Jenna Unattached 28.23 -
8 Kidd, Lauren Unattached 33.15 -
9 Schutawie, Jim Sly Fox Track Club 35.78 -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Capistrano, Joshua Unattached 51.96
2 simpson, sachin Unattached 52.23
3 Esposito, Manny adidas Garden State Track Club 53.97
4 Switaj, Ian Unattached 1:03.21
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Garcia, Ricardo adidas Garden State Track Club 1:57.53
2 Brodhead, Dan adidas Garden State Track Club 1:59.63
3 Kennedy, Mike adidas Garden State Track Club 2:04.15
4 Cooke, Kevin Greater Philadelphia Trac 2:19.42
5 Shearer, Andrew Greater Philadelphia TC 2:25.05
6 Park, Bethany adidas Garden State Track Club 2:26.59
7 Schutawie, Jim Sly Fox Track Club 3:00.06
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Skydel, Steve adidas Garden State Track Club 4:21.25
2 Cooke, Kevin Greater Philadelphia Trac 4:35.31
3 McMillen, JT adidas Garden State Track Club 4:42.65
4 Hays, Keelin Unattached 4:47.36
5 Jang, Kevin adidas Garden State Track Club 4:48.68
6 Wusinich, Rebecca United Stars 5:00.32
7 Watson, Vance Unattached 5:42.79
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bacon, Bob Unattached 10:12.42
2 Shearer, Andrew Greater Philadelphia TC 10:55.88
3 Pugliese, Anthony Unattached 11:52.63
4 Bellaire, Cheryl Unattached 12:43.87
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Price, Kyle adidas Garden State Track Club 14:55.48
2 Stortz, Sam Unattached 16:28.31
3 Kilheeney, Brad adidas Garden State Track Club 16:36.93
4 Makin, Drew Bryn Mawr Running Co 17:11.47
5 Parrillo, Jessica Unattached 19:57.12
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Murtha, Riley Unattached 1:09.17
2 Kidd, Lauren Unattached 1:20.92
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Castellano, Austin Unattached 57.32
2 Damalas, Nick Greater Philly Track Club 1:05.40
3 Gershfeld, Josh Unattached 1:07.75
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Edwards, Tyler Unattached 5.48m 17' 11.75" -
2 Snyder, Krista Unattached 4.83m 15' 10.25" -
3 Murtha, Riley Unattached 4.79m 15' 8.75" -
4 LaRatta, Nicole Unattached 3.88m 12' 8.75" -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Miller, Paige Unattached 8.40m 27' 6.75" -
2 Pullela, Sophie Unattached 5.99m 19' 8.0" -
- Owens, Antonnikka Unattached NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Riddick, Monique Garage Strength 17.57m 57' 7.75"
2 Fatherly, Rachel Garage Strenght 16.99m 55' 9.0"
3 Ciccoli, Tom Unattached 16.05m 52' 8.0"
4 Psaradakis, George Unattached 13.49m 44' 3.25"
5 Levinski, Rudolph Unattached 11.63m 38' 2.0"
6 Sondergeld, Seth Conrad Weiser 9.58m 31' 5.25"
7 Murtha, Riley Unattached 8.85m 29' 0.5"
8 Shipe, Sharon Unattached 8.65m 28' 4.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mattis, Sam Unattached 62.85m 206' 2.75"
2 Masington, Eric Unattached 57.17m 187' 7.0"
3 Kennedy White, Noah Unattached 54.17m 177' 9.0"
4 Stutzman, Trevor Garage Strength 45.95m 150' 9.25"
5 Hall, Zachary Unattached 41.33m 135' 7.5"
6 Garges, Ryan Unattached 40.24m 132' 0.5"
7 Levinski, Rudolph Unattached 37.00m 121' 5.0"
8 Taraboletti, Laura Unattached 26.90m 88' 3.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 VanLiew, Timothy Iron Wood TC 77.22m 253' 4.5"
2 Fahringer, Andrew Unattached 74.26m 243' 8.0"
3 Carr, Tom Unattached 71.10m 233' 3.5"
4 Masterson, Tom Javelin USA 59.59m 195' 6.25"
5 Stage, Lucas Scranton Prep 55.90m 183' 5.0"
6 Hall, Terry Unattached 55.27m 181' 4.25"
7 Pizii, Will Unattached 46.54m 152' 8.5"
8 Scaltrito, Mike Unattached 45.39m 148' 11.25"
9 Sievers, Stephanie Unattached 42.21m 138' 6.0"
10 Garges, Ryan Unattached 40.77m 133' 9.5"
11 Snyder, Krista Unattached 31.87m 104' 7.0"
12 Alston, Aidan Unattached 30.99m 101' 8.25"
13 Pizii, Jim Unattached 30.30m 99' 5.25"
14 Murtha, Riley Unattached 23.36m 76' 8.0"
15 LaRatta, Nicole Unattached 21.42m 70' 3.5"