Walsh University Invitational
Date: Sat, Apr 15, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Mount Union 187
2 Walsh 99
3 Carnegie Mellon 83.5
4 Malone 71
5 Ohio Dominican 61
6 John Carroll 60
7 Unattached 44
8 Lake Erie 42
9 Edinboro 24
10 Ohio Valley 18
10 Washington and Jefferson 18
12 Waynesburg 11.5
13 Columbus Running Company 8
14 Ashland 6
15 Lourdes 5
16 Franciscan (Ohio) 2
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Walsh 105
2 John Carroll 97
3 Mount Union 87.5
4 Lake Erie 85.5
5 Waynesburg 65
6 Carnegie Mellon 64
7 Cuyahoga CC 50
8 Malone 49
9 Edinboro 46
10 Ursuline (Ohio) 38
11 Ashland 18
12 Ohio Valley 12
13 Unattached 10
14 Washington and Jefferson 6
15 Franciscan (Ohio) 5
16 Ohio Dominican 1
16 Rochester College 1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Yeargin, Nicole Ursuline (Ohio) 24.57 1.6
2 Kossmann, Lisa Edinboro 25.05 1.6
3 Johnson, Daijana Mount Union 25.22 2.1
4 Green, Simone Lake Erie 25.41 1.6
5 Goedecke, Katie Mount Union 25.50 1.6
6 Torfs, Lien Walsh 25.56 2.1
7 Rinaldi, Marisa Mount Union 25.61 1.6
8 Conrad, Caprece Lake Erie 25.79 2.1
9 Cooper, Elisha Malone 25.94 2.1
10 Bolton, Monique Cuyahoga CC 26.08 1.6
11 Gardner, Eve Edinboro 26.13 1.8
12 Carr, Rebekah Malone 26.17 1.8
13 Grimes, Katie Malone 26.21 1.8
14 Stevens, Shaunqueza Ohio Dominican 26.22 2.1
15 Barber, Bryanna Ohio Dominican 26.42 1.4
16 Robinson, Chanavier Cuyahoga CC 26.57 2.1
17 Poorman, Maggie Malone 26.58 1.8
18 Conner, Caitlynn Mount Union 26.86 1.8
19 Hutton, Shelby Edinboro 26.90 2.0
20 Williams-Wiles, Lauren Washington and Jefferson 27.04 2.0
21 Biedron, Alyssa John Carroll 27.13 2.0
22 Higgenbotham, Kayla Ursuline (Ohio) 27.17 2.1
23 Kring, Devin Mount Union 27.34 1.8
24 Wesley, Zakiyah Cuyahoga CC 27.47 2.1
25 Holland, Marla Waynesburg 27.59 1.4
26 Beuck, Toni Mount Union 27.60 2.0
27 Fickel, Emma Rochester College 27.80 2.5
28 Leon, Gabrielle John Carroll 27.83 1.4
29 Starkey, Camdyn Ohio Valley 28.07 2.5
30 Lasher, Kali Edinboro 28.17 1.4
31 Wu, Emily Carnegie Mellon 28.20 2.5
32 Rogers, Jan Unattached 28.24 2.0
33 Hopson, Charice Cuyahoga CC 28.39 1.4
34 Benedetti, Aly Mount Union 28.40 2.5
35 white, jessica Unattached 28.71 2.5
36 Murdock, Anaya Ohio Dominican 29.12 1.4
37 Ward, Shavon Cuyahoga CC 30.48 2.5
38 Wiley, Brooklyn Ohio Valley 31.40 2.5
39 Kuepper, Sarah Franciscan (Ohio) 34.04 2.5
- Pryce, Ashley Lake Erie DNF 2.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Edwards, Chelsea Ursuline (Ohio) 2:22.14
2 Thompson, Kathryn Waynesburg 2:22.67
3 Briger, Pia Edinboro 2:23.53
4 Beuck, Toni Mount Union 2:24.36
5 Luli, Emily Malone 2:25.74
6 Gerber, Julie Waynesburg 2:26.04
7 Latimer, Emily Waynesburg 2:26.08
8 Kabicek, Shakita Ohio Dominican 2:26.13
9 Wojt, Lacy Rochester College 2:26.57
10 Liberatore, Margaret Walsh 2:26.92
11 O'Dell, Emily Malone 2:27.20
12 Dutton, Alexandra Malone 2:28.11
13 Ruiz-Bueno, Amber Cuyahoga CC 2:28.25
14 Simonton, Teghan Waynesburg 2:28.26
15 Devereaux , Jalyn Ohio Dominican 2:29.94
16 Schaefer, Jillian John Carroll 2:31.08
17 Andrews, Naleta Cuyahoga CC 2:32.24
18 Nye, Rachel Washington and Jefferson 2:33.09
19 Peltier, Hannah Ohio Dominican 2:34.43
20 Theurer, Emily Franciscan (Ohio) 2:34.57
21 McAninch, Payton Washington and Jefferson 2:35.87
22 Thut, Lindsay Mount Union 2:36.25
23 Murphy, Amber Malone 2:37.38
24 Bourguet, Rhiana Waynesburg 2:37.61
25 Long, Cassidy Ohio Dominican 2:38.96
26 Yoder, Malerie Waynesburg 2:39.17
27 Potvin, Maria Franciscan (Ohio) 2:39.32
28 Farino, Vayda Carnegie Mellon 2:43.56
29 Whitmoyer, Cassandra Edinboro 2:43.62
30 Noecker, Kristen Ohio Dominican 2:43.66
31 McHenry, Marcella Ursuline (Ohio) 2:44.13
32 Briceland, Maggie Washington and Jefferson 2:45.18
33 Wade, Cameron Waynesburg 2:45.50
34 Wolanin, Miranda Rochester College 2:46.52
35 Jones, Katie Waynesburg 2:47.41
36 Boyd, Haley Mount Union 2:50.29
37 Salem, Madeline Rochester College 2:51.13
38 Piar, Kathryn Cuyahoga CC 2:53.82
39 Craig, Courtney Cuyahoga CC 2:55.00
40 Marsee, Abigail Rochester College 2:57.50
41 Warner, Abby Edinboro 3:00.82
42 Crisp, Gabriella Lourdes 3:20.15
43 Steadman, Sarah Waynesburg 3:21.59
- Thoss, Hannah Lake Erie DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Yoder, Solomon Walsh 1:55.03
2 Carroll, Justin Ohio Dominican 1:56.08
3 Larrick, Evan Carnegie Mellon 1:56.74
4 Horning, Vince Lake Erie 1:58.18
5 Walsh, Liam Carnegie Mellon 1:59.16
6 Meeks, Jake Mount Union 1:59.69
7 Kachilla, Steve Mount Union 1:59.76
8 Jones, Austin Lake Erie 2:00.54
9 Cancilla, Luke John Carroll 2:00.92
10 Bogantz, Bobby Ohio Dominican 2:02.56
11 Marchese, Josh Mount Union 2:02.61
12 Bowen, Matthew Carnegie Mellon 2:02.89
13 Murphy, Jacob Walsh 2:03.33
14 Harroun, Tyler Malone 2:03.34
15 Walker, Brian Mount Union 2:05.60
16 Tansill, Patrick Franciscan (Ohio) 2:05.75
17 Jutte, Matthew Lourdes 2:05.80
18 Marino, Nick Walsh 2:06.28
19 Roadcloud, Jonah Lourdes 2:06.75
20 Stephens, John Ohio Valley 2:06.83
21 Carmany, Dan Malone 2:06.85
22 Bolster, John Franciscan (Ohio) 2:07.17
23 Gentry, Chad Mount Union 2:07.34
24 Long, Nicholas Franciscan (Ohio) 2:07.63
25 Crotteau, Matthew Franciscan (Ohio) 2:08.54
26 Kuzminski, Joel Waynesburg 2:08.98
27 Santina, Dominic Rochester College 2:09.22
28 Kingan, Andrew Waynesburg 2:09.25
29 Manderfield, Keegan John Carroll 2:09.78
30 Radabaugh, Brett Mount Union 2:10.58
31 Simmons, Justin Waynesburg 2:10.81
32 Guerra, Joe Columbus Running Company 2:11.11
33 Kropka, Casey Mount Union 2:12.12
34 Bosel, Chad Mount Union 2:12.63
35 Riesterer, Eric Walsh 2:12.98
36 Hendricks, Christian Walsh 2:13.30
37 Myers, Andrew Ohio Valley 2:13.75
38 Meehan, Colin Washington and Jefferson 2:13.98
39 Cappelli, R. Michael Waynesburg 2:14.01
40 Brownfield, Eric Waynesburg 2:19.30
41 Lewis, Justin Waynesburg 2:20.08
42 Morris, Mitchell Ohio Valley 2:21.68
43 Heimberger, Casey Waynesburg 2:22.38
44 Scott, Jared Waynesburg 2:36.74
- Davis, Josh Columbus Running Company DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Latimer, Emily Waynesburg 4:49.69
2 Gerber, Julie Waynesburg 4:49.85
3 Marchetti, Angie Waynesburg 4:49.88
4 Reolfi, Rachel Carnegie Mellon 4:52.60
5 McGuire, Rachel Mount Union 4:55.26
6 Beardsley, Ellis Mount Union 4:57.50
7 Ruiz-Bueno, Amber Cuyahoga CC 4:57.56
8 Simonton, Teghan Waynesburg 4:59.74
9 Bakan, Bre Walsh 5:01.07
10 Devereaux , Jalyn Ohio Dominican 5:03.82
11 Wojt, Lacy Rochester College 5:05.75
12 Peltier, Hannah Ohio Dominican 5:06.05
13 Reilly, Kathryn Carnegie Mellon 5:06.26
14 Bentler, Colleen Mount Union 5:06.81
15 Duan, Alice Carnegie Mellon 5:08.49
16 Essabhoy, Shaheen Carnegie Mellon 5:09.80
17 Reigle, Hannah Mount Union 5:11.89
18 Skledar, Carolyn Malone 5:12.81
19 McAninch, Payton Washington and Jefferson 5:13.89
20 Risley, Dana Malone 5:14.02
21 Yoder, Malerie Waynesburg 5:14.33
22 Latimer, Olivia Waynesburg 5:14.48
23 Martin, Maria Malone 5:16.22
24 Briceland, Maggie Washington and Jefferson 5:16.70
25 Theurer, Emily Franciscan (Ohio) 5:20.70
26 Long, Cassidy Ohio Dominican 5:21.29
27 Sauvinsky, Sonnie Cuyahoga CC 5:24.28
28 Vanhoy, Sydney Malone 5:25.81
29 Gutter, Angelica Washington and Jefferson 5:25.98
30 McHenry, Marcella Ursuline (Ohio) 5:27.80
31 Wolanin, Miranda Rochester College 5:29.09
32 Jones, Katie Waynesburg 5:30.29
33 Noecker, Kristen Ohio Dominican 5:31.05
34 Trump, Elizabeth Waynesburg 5:33.40
35 Badamo, Taylor Cuyahoga CC 5:34.00
36 Salem, Madeline Rochester College 5:34.40
37 Stein, Jasmine Lourdes 5:34.83
38 Wade, Cameron Waynesburg 5:35.79
39 Kati, Jordan Cuyahoga CC 5:36.96
40 Gaj, Annabelle Walsh 5:39.27
41 Pucella, Ashley Ursuline (Ohio) 5:40.55
42 Cukierski, Morgan Lourdes 5:42.74
43 Fallon, Alyssa Cuyahoga CC 5:43.99
44 Fete, Zoe Walsh 5:46.39
45 Craig, Courtney Cuyahoga CC 5:52.21
46 Stutzman, Makayla Waynesburg 5:53.12
47 Piar, Kathryn Cuyahoga CC 5:53.13
48 Marsee, Abigail Rochester College 5:53.46
49 Gallagher, Paige Walsh 5:53.67
50 Holiday, Kimberly Cuyahoga CC 5:56.64
51 Bailey, Sydney Walsh 6:02.83
52 Santos, Francesca Franciscan (Ohio) 6:16.84
53 Paul, Rebecca Waynesburg 6:47.63
54 Steadman, Sarah Waynesburg 6:55.14
55 Rowland, Alivia Rochester College 7:18.16
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Moody, Mark Carnegie Mellon 3:59.48
2 Guerra, Joe Columbus Running Company 4:00.66
3 Ebersole, Logan Lake Erie 4:05.61
4 Marino, Nick Walsh 4:05.98
5 Patrick, Austin Walsh 4:06.28
6 McGuire, Patrick John Carroll 4:07.40
7 Thorne, Josh Mount Union 4:07.91
8 Ellis, Chad Ohio Dominican 4:09.03
9 Bryan, Brandon Lake Erie 4:10.10
10 Jutte, Matthew Lourdes 4:14.78
11 Beier, Andrew Ohio Dominican 4:14.78
12 Hadley, Jason Mount Union 4:14.86
13 Riesterer, Eric Walsh 4:15.28
14 Crotteau, Matthew Franciscan (Ohio) 4:15.30
15 Kuzminski, Joel Waynesburg 4:16.02
16 Bolender, Kyle Mount Union 4:16.19
17 Marsh, Jared Mount Union 4:16.86
18 Ryan, Alex John Carroll 4:17.55
19 Lesnak, George Lake Erie 4:18.61
20 Kropka, Casey Mount Union 4:18.83
21 Radabaugh, Brett Mount Union 4:19.20
22 Davis, Josh Columbus Running Company 4:19.78
23 Laubacher, John Walsh 4:20.22
24 Harter, George Carnegie Mellon 4:20.78
25 Hendricks, Christian Walsh 4:21.17
26 Manderfield, Keegan John Carroll 4:21.27
27 Modzelewski, Zack John Carroll 4:21.58
28 Mueller, Alec Ohio Dominican 4:22.42
29 Nye, Andrew Malone 4:23.94
30 Pryor, Jacob Waynesburg 4:24.92
31 Kraft, Mike John Carroll 4:26.16
32 Simmons, Justin Waynesburg 4:28.46
33 Cline, Jared Walsh 4:28.56
34 Currier, Andrew Malone 4:29.29
35 Meehan, Colin Washington and Jefferson 4:30.01
36 Bolster, John Franciscan (Ohio) 4:31.21
37 Kingan, Andrew Waynesburg 4:32.70
38 Gidorkis, Luke Walsh 4:33.20
39 Morris, Mitchell Ohio Valley 4:34.46
40 Pace, Tyler Walsh 4:34.94
41 Ziegler, Spencer Malone 4:35.08
42 Klopp, Mason Waynesburg 4:35.41
43 Trapp, Dakota Lourdes 4:36.06
44 Lewis, Justin Waynesburg 4:36.47
45 Steen, Daniel Lourdes 4:37.45
46 Heimberger, Casey Waynesburg 4:48.81
47 Brownfield, Eric Waynesburg 4:50.58
48 Masar, Joseph Lake Erie 4:52.46
49 Delaney, Emmett Franciscan (Ohio) 5:00.55
50 Sarlo, James Franciscan (Ohio) 5:14.83
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Vincent, Amanda Walsh 19:04.01
2 Gornik, Lauren John Carroll 19:23.99
3 Latimer, Katherine Waynesburg 19:35.38
4 Parsons, Lily Ohio Valley 19:53.54
5 Honesty, Kayla Ohio Valley 19:56.64
6 Housley, Erin Walsh 20:27.24
7 Beisel, Catherine Lake Erie 20:36.55
8 Bemis, Emily Rochester College 20:42.18
9 Kostosky, Nicole UNAT-Washington and Jeffe 21:12.70
10 Curren, Maria Cuyahoga CC 21:55.85
11 Fallon, Alyssa Cuyahoga CC 22:28.80
12 Luther, Katelyn Walsh 22:44.13
13 Kati, Jordan Cuyahoga CC 22:48.51
14 Holiday, Kimberly Cuyahoga CC 25:09.65
- Latimer, Olivia Waynesburg DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Boyer, Nate Unattached 15:17.94
2 Moyer, Harley Washington and Jefferson 15:42.09
3 Kitony, Alex Ohio Valley 15:43.76
4 Zombory, Steven Unattached 15:52.82
5 Law, Stephen Carnegie Mellon 15:55.13
6 Thompson, Justin Ohio Valley 16:01.21
7 Bryan, Andrew Carnegie Mellon 16:02.78
8 Hallgarth, Matt John Carroll 16:04.37
9 Martin, Ross John Carroll 16:05.28
10 Todokou, Robert Ohio Valley 16:06.21
11 Hadley, Nathan Walsh 16:16.35
12 Harris, Ian Carnegie Mellon 16:28.76
13 Pryor, Jacob Waynesburg 16:42.72
14 Verdow, Isaac Walsh 16:42.89
15 Pace, Gordon Carnegie Mellon 16:47.90
16 Kawalec, Jack John Carroll 16:52.65
17 McDonnell, Sean Unattached 17:08.29
18 Nail, Cody Waynesburg 17:39.02
19 Bitzer, Cameron Rochester College 17:47.43
20 LeMay, Zach Edinboro 18:11.65
21 LaVictoire, Noah Walsh 18:23.71
22 Bush, Aaron Ohio Valley 18:36.34
23 Scott, Jared Waynesburg 18:45.79
- Bollens, Brian Carnegie Mellon DNF
- Halasowski, Jacob Carnegie Mellon DNF
- Mitchell, William Carnegie Mellon DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Mount Union A 46.85
2 Walsh A 47.67
3 Lake Erie A 48.19
4 Cuyahoga CC A 48.99
5 John Carroll A 49.20
6 Malone A 49.56
7 Carnegie Mellon A 50.82
8 Waynesburg A 51.88
9 Ohio Valley A 52.97
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Mount Union A 41.64
2 John Carroll A 42.01
3 Lake Erie A 42.17
4 Ohio Dominican A 42.28
5 Walsh A 42.32
6 Malone A 43.35
7 Ohio Dominican B 43.69
8 Franciscan (Ohio) A 44.19
9 Waynesburg A 44.75
10 Washington and Jefferson A 44.82
11 Edinboro A 47.09
Carnegie Mellon A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 John Carroll A 3:56.00
2 Malone A 3:56.41
3 Walsh A 4:07.55
4 Lake Erie A 4:09.64
5 Waynesburg A 4:11.15
6 Malone B 4:12.16
7 John Carroll B 4:14.36
8 Cuyahoga CC A 4:16.12
9 Carnegie Mellon A 4:20.19
10 Waynesburg B 4:23.66
11 Malone C 4:27.07
12 Carnegie Mellon B 4:36.58
13 Ohio Valley A 4:41.94
14 Waynesburg C 5:06.50
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Walsh A 3:23.05
2 Walsh B 3:23.49
3 Lake Erie A 3:26.44
4 Ohio Dominican B 3:28.08
5 John Carroll A 3:30.73
6 Edinboro B 3:33.01
7 Ohio Valley A 3:37.74
8 Walsh C 3:38.19
9 Lake Erie B 3:39.66
10 Waynesburg A 3:40.37
11 Waynesburg B 3:42.57
12 Malone A 3:45.98
13 Lourdes A 3:48.30
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Chaddock, Josie Lake Erie 1.59m 5' 2.5"
2 Branney, Olga Malone 1.59m 5' 2.5"
3 Graham, Chelbi John Carroll 1.59m 5' 2.5"
4 Schierloh, Katherine Walsh 1.56m 5' 1.25"
5 Hall, Marie Lake Erie 1.56m 5' 1.25"
5 Fortner, Rebecca Carnegie Mellon 1.56m 5' 1.25"
7 Hambrick, Morgan Mount Union 1.53m 5' 0.25"
8 Rosso, Sarah Ursuline (Ohio) 1.53m 5' 0.25"
9 Allen, Tessa Carnegie Mellon 1.48m 4' 10.25"
10 Keller, Emily Mount Union 1.48m 4' 10.25"
11 Swanson, Emily Carnegie Mellon 1.48m 4' 10.25"
12 Clarkson, Taylor Waynesburg 1.48m 4' 10.25"
12 Briceland, Mary Malone 1.48m 4' 10.25"
14 Schaefer, Hannah Mount Union 1.43m 4' 8.25"
15 Fiegl, Christine Walsh 1.43m 4' 8.25"
16 Gamble, Alexis Ursuline (Ohio) 1.38m 4' 6.25"
17 Rodgers, Alexandra Walsh 1.38m 4' 6.25"
- Linn, Nikki John Carroll NP
- Bailey, Allie Ohio Valley NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Woika, Joshua Malone 1.95m 6' 4.75"
2 Snow, Hayden John Carroll 1.90m 6' 2.75"
3 Slack, Grant Mount Union 1.85m 6' 0.75"
4 Hill, Elijah Mount Union 1.85m 6' 0.75"
5 Juhn, Rory Mount Union 1.80m 5' 10.75"
6 Main, Evan Malone 1.80m 5' 10.75"
7 Smith, Isaiah Ohio Dominican 1.75m 5' 8.75"
8 Farber, Reed Carnegie Mellon 1.70m 5' 7.0"
9 Dauphin, Tanguy Carnegie Mellon 1.70m 5' 7.0"
10 Tolbert, Zane Walsh 1.70m 5' 7.0"
- Jarmusik, Kevin Franciscan (Ohio) NP
- Trax, Michael Waynesburg NP
- Wukotich, Zack Mount Union NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Barber, Kaitlyn Walsh 3.80m 12' 5.5"
2 Yee, Grace Carnegie Mellon 3.70m 12' 1.5"
3 Regan, Molly Edinboro 3.60m 11' 9.75"
4 Karabin, Michelle Carnegie Mellon 3.45m 11' 3.75"
5 Eisenbrown, Abbey Mount Union 3.30m 10' 10.0"
6 Miholer, Sarah Carnegie Mellon 3.30m 10' 10.0"
7 Baranowski, Joanna Carnegie Mellon 3.00m 9' 10.0"
7 Myers, Angel Mount Union 3.00m 9' 10.0"
9 Martz, Natalie Cuyahoga CC 3.00m 9' 10.0"
10 McGuire, Bridget Mount Union 2.85m 9' 4.25"
11 Leinhart, Halle Edinboro 2.85m 9' 4.25"
12 Ioffe, Brittany John Carroll 2.70m 8' 10.25"
13 Williams, Haley Ohio Valley 2.25m 7' 4.5"
- Mitchell, Taylor Mount Union NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Keim, Matt Mount Union 4.76m 15' 7.25"
2 Mansfield, Thomas Carnegie Mellon 4.46m 14' 7.5"
3 Studer, Logan Malone 4.16m 13' 7.75"
4 Kendra, Mitchell Waynesburg 4.16m 13' 7.75"
5 Metz, Zack Mount Union 4.01m 13' 1.75"
6 Graham, Aiden Edinboro 3.86m 12' 8.0"
7 Weaver, Kyle Carnegie Mellon 3.71m 12' 2.0"
7 Olive, Joshua Waynesburg 3.71m 12' 2.0"
9 Boles, Micah Ohio Valley 3.56m 11' 8.0"
10 Smith, Trae Edinboro 3.26m 10' 8.25"
- Miller, Ben Edinboro NP
- Burgess, Nicolas Waynesburg NP
- Dowdell, Andrew Walsh NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Lee, Nadia Lake Erie 5.58m 18' 3.75" -
2 Corbin, Danielle Lake Erie 5.52m 18' 1.5" -
3 Crofoot, Dana Mount Union 5.44m 17' 10.25" -
4 Fennell, Meredith Walsh 5.27m 17' 3.5" -
5 Robinson, Chanavier Cuyahoga CC 5.15m 16' 10.75" -
6 Nielsen, Hailey Lake Erie 5.10m 16' 8.75" -
7 Strother, Paiten Malone 5.00m 16' 5.0" -
8 Williams-Wiles, Lauren Washington and Jefferson 4.98m 16' 4.25" -
9 Vance, Jaylyn Malone 4.96m 16' 3.25" -
10 Grace, Hannah Walsh 4.93m 16' 2.25" -
11 Harbath, Marissa Mount Union 4.83m 15' 10.25" -
12 Frandanisa, Katelyn John Carroll 4.74m 15' 6.75" -
13 Briceland, Mary Malone 4.74m 15' 6.75" -
14 Wilson, Savanna Lourdes 4.73m 15' 6.25" -
15 Hair, Autumn Carnegie Mellon 4.70m 15' 5.0" -
16 Yuan, Chenxi Carnegie Mellon 4.65m 15' 3.25" -
17 Brooks, Caitlin Waynesburg 4.60m 15' 1.25" -
18 Fiegel, Ashtin Edinboro 4.55m 14' 11.25" -
19 Luli, Emily Malone 4.50m 14' 9.25" -
20 Heisler, Maria Franciscan (Ohio) 4.41m 14' 5.75" -
21 Lacey, Hannah Washington and Jefferson 4.32m 14' 2.25" -
22 Bolton, Monique Cuyahoga CC 4.25m 13' 11.5" -
23 white, jessica Unattached 4.16m 13' 7.75" -
24 Ja Garcia del Val, Shao Washington and Jefferson 3.80m 12' 5.75" -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 McGill, Jalen Mount Union 6.65m 21' 10.0" -
2 Redus, Darrin Mount Union 6.54m 21' 5.5" -
3 Bass, Draven Ohio Dominican 6.39m 20' 11.75" -
4 Smith, Isaiah Ohio Dominican 6.28m 20' 7.25" -
5 Dauphin, Frederick Carnegie Mellon 6.25m 20' 6.25" -
6 Seifu, Matthew Carnegie Mellon 6.24m 20' 5.75" -
7 Cloud, Brandon Mount Union 6.21m 20' 4.5" -
8 Munoz, Jesus Edinboro 6.07m 19' 11.0" -
9 Robinson, Ronald Walsh 6.00m 19' 8.25" -
10 Fernandez, Eloy Carnegie Mellon 5.94m 19' 6.0" -
11 Shipley, Jacob Washington and Jefferson 5.93m 19' 5.5" -
12 Adoboe-Herrera, Kwami Walsh 5.93m 19' 5.5" -
13 Brashears, Ja'Vonne Malone 5.84m 19' 2.0" -
14 Steele, James Waynesburg 5.62m 18' 5.25" -
15 Khannan, Dhroovaa Carnegie Mellon 5.59m 18' 4.25" -
16 Weber, Josh Mount Union 5.47m 17' 11.5" -
17 Tolbert, Zane Walsh 5.44m 17' 10.25" -
18 Boles, Isaac Ohio Valley 5.35m 17' 6.75" -
19 Schmidt, Andrew Malone 5.18m 17' 0.0" -
20 Jarmusik, Kevin Franciscan (Ohio) 5.13m 16' 10.0" -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Lee, Nadia Lake Erie 12.25m 40' 2.25" -
2 Banks, Aarionna Cuyahoga CC 10.91m 35' 9.5" -
3 Fiegel, Ashtin Edinboro 10.27m 33' 8.5" -
4 Swanson, Emily Carnegie Mellon 10.16m 33' 4.0" -
5 Hair, Autumn Carnegie Mellon 10.09m 33' 1.25" -
6 Bolton, Monique Cuyahoga CC 10.08m 33' 1.0" -
7 Frandanisa, Katelyn John Carroll 10.02m 32' 10.5" -
8 Gamble, Alexis Ursuline (Ohio) 9.98m 32' 9.0" -
9 Harbath, Marissa Mount Union 9.87m 32' 4.75" -
10 Nuckols, Kelani Mount Union 9.78m 32' 1.0" -
11 Farber, Sommer Carnegie Mellon 9.66m 31' 8.5" -
12 Heisler, Maria Franciscan (Ohio) 9.63m 31' 7.25" -
13 Fortner, Rebecca Carnegie Mellon 9.61m 31' 6.5" -
14 Brooks, Caitlin Waynesburg 9.53m 31' 3.25" -
15 Wilson, Savanna Lourdes 9.41m 30' 10.5" -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Vogel, Christopher Lake Erie 13.73m 45' 0.5" -
2 Fernandez, Eloy Carnegie Mellon 13.54m 44' 5.25" -
3 Tshikala, Raphael Mount Union 13.48m 44' 2.75" -
4 Robinson, Ronald Walsh 13.36m 43' 10.0" -
5 Slack, Grant Mount Union 13.27m 43' 6.5" -
6 Brashears, Ja'Vonne Malone 13.17m 43' 2.5" -
7 Farber, Reed Carnegie Mellon 12.70m 41' 8.0" -
8 Khannan, Dhroovaa Carnegie Mellon 12.65m 41' 6.0" -
9 Jew, Tyler John Carroll 11.70m 38' 4.75" 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Harris, Rashida Cuyahoga CC 15.20m 49' 10.5"
2 Zbinovec, Kendra Walsh 13.97m 45' 10.0"
3 Schultz, Gabby Edinboro 13.87m 45' 6.25"
4 Mallory, Morrisa Walsh 13.37m 43' 10.5"
5 Johnson, Brenda Lake Erie 13.27m 43' 6.5"
6 Crowe, Quinn Mount Union 11.94m 39' 2.25"
7 Fruchey, Aubrey Mount Union 11.84m 38' 10.25"
8 Mowrey, Mary Ursuline (Ohio) 11.71m 38' 5.0"
9 Young, Daija Unattached 11.51m 37' 9.25"
10 Tanner, Che Malone 11.05m 36' 3.0"
11 Igbokwe, Julieanne Carnegie Mellon 10.67m 35' 0.25"
12 Mamonis, Linley Mount Union 10.65m 34' 11.25"
13 Pierre, Gesnide Ursuline (Ohio) 10.25m 33' 7.5"
14 Richenberg, Rachel Mount Union 10.19m 33' 5.25"
15 Williams, Heather Lourdes 10.12m 33' 2.5"
16 Porter, Mariah Cuyahoga CC 10.06m 33' 0.25"
17 Simpson, Jordan Waynesburg 9.91m 32' 6.25"
18 Gavin, Alyssa Ursuline (Ohio) 9.84m 32' 3.5"
19 Kelichner, Cathryn Edinboro 9.71m 31' 10.25"
20 Moeller, Johanna Lake Erie 9.59m 31' 5.75"
21 Kefauver, Alexis Ohio Dominican 9.32m 30' 7.0"
22 Chuc, Kiersten Carnegie Mellon 8.93m 29' 3.75"
23 Ackerman, Haley Ohio Valley 8.62m 28' 3.5"
24 Ware, Stacey Washington and Jefferson 8.55m 28' 0.75"
25 Hall, Ashley Waynesburg 8.40m 27' 6.75"
26 Sotirescu, Christina Carnegie Mellon 7.90m 25' 11.0"
- Broach, Kathryn Edinboro NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sherman, Sean Mount Union 15.92m 52' 2.75"
2 Aikins, Austin Mount Union 15.04m 49' 4.25"
3 Coon, Jason Unattached 15.02m 49' 3.5"
4 Miller, James Walsh 14.99m 49' 2.25"
5 Nelson, Julian Carnegie Mellon 14.60m 47' 11.0"
6 Webb, Jarrod Washington and Jefferson 14.59m 47' 10.5"
7 Fitchet, Matt Mount Union 14.33m 47' 0.25"
8 Seymour, Clayton Ohio Dominican 14.26m 46' 9.5"
9 Loughman, Evan Lake Erie 13.93m 45' 8.5"
10 Vantine, Brandon Waynesburg 13.51m 44' 4.0"
11 Trzcinski, David Carnegie Mellon 13.49m 44' 3.25"
12 Gallitz, Bradley Walsh 13.45m 44' 1.5"
13 Schofel, Jacob Carnegie Mellon 13.31m 43' 8.0"
14 Gray, Walker Edinboro 13.28m 43' 7.0"
15 Taylor, Duke Malone 13.20m 43' 3.75"
16 Bowman, Tyler Malone 13.13m 43' 1.0"
17 Filp, Andrew Mount Union 13.12m 43' 0.5"
18 Stout, Derek Walsh 13.04m 42' 9.5"
19 Pargo, Corey Lourdes 12.85m 42' 2.0"
20 Vuono, Nick John Carroll 12.84m 42' 1.5"
21 Pugh, Evan Lourdes 12.82m 42' 0.75"
22 Feldner, Blake Waynesburg 12.53m 41' 1.5"
23 Wodicka, Clay Malone 12.10m 39' 8.5"
24 Hager, Jonathan Waynesburg 12.04m 39' 6.0"
25 Schwab, Andrew Waynesburg 11.79m 38' 8.25"
26 Nolan, Hunter Ohio Valley 11.46m 37' 7.25"
27 Cary, Austin Malone 11.42m 37' 5.75"
28 Cooley, Connor Ohio Dominican 11.04m 36' 2.75"
29 Porter, Matt Edinboro 10.57m 34' 8.25"
30 Growe, Sean Franciscan (Ohio) 9.74m 31' 11.5"
31 Wood, Chandler Ohio Valley 8.16m 26' 9.25"
- Bost, J.J. John Carroll NP
- Gallardo, Joseph Lourdes NP
- Osborne, Ryan Washington and Jefferson NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Schultz, Gabby Edinboro 44.46m 145' 10.75"
2 Young, Daija Unattached 44.04m 144' 6.25"
3 Tanner, Che Malone 43.06m 141' 3.5"
4 Zbinovec, Kendra Walsh 41.38m 135' 9.5"
5 Harris, Rashida Cuyahoga CC 40.14m 131' 8.5"
6 Crowe, Quinn Mount Union 38.51m 126' 4.5"
7 Porter, Mariah Cuyahoga CC 37.16m 121' 11.25"
8 Winters, Natalie Mount Union 36.99m 121' 4.5"
9 Breehl, Payton Walsh 36.67m 120' 4.0"
10 Seaburn, Samantha Edinboro 35.74m 117' 3.25"
11 Broach, Kathryn Edinboro 35.44m 116' 3.5"
12 Barth, Emma Ohio Dominican 34.91m 114' 6.75"
13 Yoder, Liza Walsh 34.39m 112' 10.25"
14 Richenberg, Rachel Mount Union 33.50m 109' 11.25"
15 Chuc, Kiersten Carnegie Mellon 32.87m 107' 10.25"
16 Parsons, Neely Edinboro 31.95m 104' 10.25"
17 Gavin, Alyssa Ursuline (Ohio) 31.93m 104' 9.25"
18 Patton, Stephanie Ursuline (Ohio) 31.83m 104' 5.5"
19 Kefauver, Alexis Ohio Dominican 31.03m 101' 10.0"
20 Pagan, Lauren Lake Erie 30.37m 99' 8.0"
21 Williams, Heather Lourdes 30.09m 98' 9.0"
22 Wilson, Taylor Cuyahoga CC 28.71m 94' 2.5"
23 Ackerman, Haley Ohio Valley 28.20m 92' 6.5"
24 Hall, Ashley Waynesburg 27.89m 91' 6.25"
25 Igbokwe, Julieanne Carnegie Mellon 27.57m 90' 5.75"
26 Pierre, Gesnide Ursuline (Ohio) 25.72m 84' 4.75"
27 Sotirescu, Christina Carnegie Mellon 24.61m 80' 9.25"
28 Ware, Stacey Washington and Jefferson 19.26m 63' 2.5"
- Mounts, Veronica John Carroll NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Taylor, Duke Malone 55.47m 182' 0.25"
2 Myers, Marcus Walsh 48.70m 159' 9.5"
3 Colby , Nick John Carroll 45.25m 148' 5.75"
4 Bost, J.J. John Carroll 44.55m 146' 2.25"
5 Aikins, Austin Mount Union 44.06m 144' 7.0"
6 Schofel, Jacob Carnegie Mellon 43.89m 144' 0.25"
7 Pugh, Evan Lourdes 42.92m 140' 10.0"
8 Brogan, Connor Mount Union 42.63m 139' 10.5"
9 Webb, Jarrod Washington and Jefferson 41.58m 136' 5.25"
10 Williams, Max Mount Union 40.36m 132' 5.25"
11 Calhoun, Seth Mount Union 39.51m 129' 7.75"
12 Seymour, Clayton Ohio Dominican 39.45m 129' 5.5"
13 Sanner, Chad Malone 39.44m 129' 5.0"
14 Sladick, Kenneth Carnegie Mellon 39.17m 128' 6.5"
15 Giordono, Vincent Waynesburg 38.70m 127' 0.0"
16 DeStefano, Aniellio Waynesburg 38.62m 126' 8.75"
17 Cary, Austin Malone 38.13m 125' 1.5"
18 Cooley, Connor Ohio Dominican 36.96m 121' 3.5"
19 Nolan, Hunter Ohio Valley 35.50m 116' 6.0"
20 Pargo, Corey Lourdes 35.17m 115' 5.0"
21 Nelson, Julian Carnegie Mellon 34.15m 112' 0.75"
22 Hager, Jonathan Waynesburg 34.14m 112' 0.25"
23 Porter, Matt Edinboro 33.95m 111' 5.0"
24 Osborne, Ryan Washington and Jefferson 32.94m 108' 1.0"
25 McElligott, Cullen Waynesburg 22.57m 74' 0.75"
- Gallardo, Joseph Lourdes NP
- Bowman, Tyler Malone NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Helenthal, Natalie Ashland 55.59m 182' 4.75"
2 Leigh, MacKenzie Ashland 54.37m 178' 4.75"
3 Breehl, Payton Walsh 50.37m 165' 3.25"
4 Berish, Courtney Mount Union 49.24m 161' 6.75"
5 Chuc, Kiersten Carnegie Mellon 47.27m 155' 1.25"
6 Fahey, Annie Walsh 46.20m 151' 7.25"
7 Harris, Rashida Cuyahoga CC 44.46m 145' 10.75"
8 Fruchey, Aubrey Mount Union 43.69m 143' 4.25"
9 Seaburn, Samantha Edinboro 42.37m 139' 0.5"
10 Young, Daija Unattached 40.91m 134' 3.0"
11 Richenberg, Rachel Mount Union 40.19m 131' 10.5"
12 Barth, Emma Ohio Dominican 39.20m 128' 7.5"
13 King, Olivia Walsh 39.13m 128' 4.75"
14 Porter, Mariah Cuyahoga CC 37.95m 124' 6.25"
15 Parsons, Neely Edinboro 37.04m 121' 6.5"
16 Miller, Mikenna John Carroll 36.43m 119' 6.5"
17 Johnson, Brenda Lake Erie 35.95m 117' 11.5"
18 O'Neil, Destanee Mount Union 35.44m 116' 3.5"
19 Mallory, Morrisa Walsh 34.78m 114' 1.5"
20 Broach, Kathryn Edinboro 33.47m 109' 10.0"
21 Tanner, Che Malone 33.33m 109' 4.5"
22 Patton, Stephanie Ursuline (Ohio) 32.77m 107' 6.5"
23 Williams, Heather Lourdes 32.10m 105' 4.0"
24 Wilson, Taylor Cuyahoga CC 30.00m 98' 5.25"
25 Mowrey, Mary Ursuline (Ohio) 29.05m 95' 4.0"
26 Kefauver, Alexis Ohio Dominican 28.92m 94' 10.75"
27 Sotirescu, Christina Carnegie Mellon 27.15m 89' 1.25"
28 Hall, Ashley Waynesburg 25.89m 84' 11.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Myers, Marcus Walsh 63.11m 207' 1.0"
2 Taylor, Duke Malone 56.91m 186' 8.75"
3 Pop, Stephen Ashland 54.77m 179' 8.5"
4 Schofel, Jacob Carnegie Mellon 52.49m 172' 2.75"
5 Gallitz, Bradley Walsh 51.98m 170' 6.75"
6 Hernandez, Zach Unattached 51.25m 168' 2.0"
7 Penza, Dante Walsh 49.81m 163' 5.25"
8 Stout, Derek Walsh 47.33m 155' 3.75"
9 Sladick, Kenneth Carnegie Mellon 46.83m 153' 8.0"
10 Cary, Austin Malone 45.19m 148' 3.5"
11 Gundlah, Adam Mount Union 44.95m 147' 6.0"
12 Williams, Max Mount Union 44.74m 146' 9.75"
13 Bost, J.J. John Carroll 43.90m 144' 0.5"
14 Webb, Jarrod Washington and Jefferson 42.37m 139' 0.5"
15 Pugh, Evan Lourdes 39.51m 129' 7.75"
16 Cooley, Connor Ohio Dominican 37.51m 123' 1.0"
17 Seymour, Clayton Ohio Dominican 37.45m 122' 10.75"
18 Nelson, Julian Carnegie Mellon 36.94m 121' 2.5"
19 Trzcinski, David Carnegie Mellon 36.69m 120' 4.75"
20 Feldner, Blake Waynesburg 33.90m 111' 3.0"
21 Sanner, Chad Malone 33.31m 109' 3.75"
22 Nolan, Hunter Ohio Valley 32.41m 106' 4.25"
23 Gallardo, Joseph Lourdes 31.58m 103' 7.5"
- Colby , Nick John Carroll NP
- Pargo, Corey Lourdes NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pilewski, Nicole John Carroll 39.21m 128' 8.0"
2 Johnson, Brenda Lake Erie 37.14m 121' 10.5"
3 Barriero, Alexa Carnegie Mellon 34.31m 112' 7.0"
4 Polczynski, Carli Waynesburg 33.61m 110' 3.5"
5 Buzzacco, Danielle Walsh 31.34m 102' 10.25"
6 Crowe, Quinn Mount Union 30.70m 100' 9.0"
7 Cahill, Chloe Unattached 30.19m 99' 0.75"
8 Simpson, Jordan Waynesburg 30.06m 98' 7.75"
9 Veldhuizen, Kelsey Malone 29.07m 95' 4.75"
10 Krieger, Ashley Malone 28.12m 92' 3.25"
11 Porter, Bethany Mount Union 27.62m 90' 7.75"
12 Nielsen, Hailey Lake Erie 26.83m 88' 0.5"
13 Maglin, Haley Washington and Jefferson 26.45m 86' 9.5"
14 Allen, Tessa Carnegie Mellon 25.16m 82' 6.75"
15 Solomon, Rachel Franciscan (Ohio) 24.75m 81' 2.75"
16 Turley, Malia Walsh 23.80m 78' 1.25"
17 Boyd, Haley Mount Union 23.60m 77' 5.5"
18 Spangler, Gracen Lourdes 23.15m 75' 11.75"
19 Wilson, Taylor Cuyahoga CC 22.57m 74' 0.75"
20 Badamo, Taylor Cuyahoga CC 21.46m 70' 5.25"
21 Grace, Hannah Walsh 21.46m 70' 5.25"
22 Hall, Marie Lake Erie 20.55m 67' 5.25"
23 Briceland, Mary Malone 20.23m 66' 4.75"
24 Collins, Elizabeth Franciscan (Ohio) 20.09m 65' 11.25"
25 Curren, Maria Cuyahoga CC 15.16m 49' 9.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Scott, Jaquill Mount Union 56.76m 186' 3.0"
2 Smith, Trae Edinboro 54.46m 178' 8.25"
3 Biskup, Bryce Mount Union 53.35m 175' 0.75"
4 Nelson, Dwight Washington and Jefferson 49.77m 163' 3.75"
5 Lilly, R John Carroll 48.57m 159' 4.5"
6 Hoebing, Marshall Carnegie Mellon 46.76m 153' 5.25"
7 Gundlah, Adam Mount Union 45.32m 148' 8.5"
8 Dowdell, Andrew Walsh 44.58m 146' 3.5"
9 Day, Marcus Mount Union 41.80m 137' 2.0"
10 Vantine, Brandon Waynesburg 41.78m 137' 1.25"
11 Geyer, Peter Carnegie Mellon 40.63m 133' 4.0"
12 Saenz, Camillo Franciscan (Ohio) 38.36m 125' 10.5"
13 Elson, Jr., Joseph Lake Erie 38.10m 125' 0.25"
14 Brownfield, Ryan Waynesburg 37.81m 124' 0.75"
15 Growe, Sean Franciscan (Ohio) 37.22m 122' 1.5"
16 Fout, Chandler Ohio Valley 33.60m 110' 3.0"
17 McElligott, Cullen Waynesburg 33.06m 108' 5.75"
18 Hager, Patrick Waynesburg 32.66m 107' 2.0"
19 Cassler, Brian Malone 27.77m 91' 1.5"
20 Nye, Andrew Malone 25.76m 84' 6.5"