Weems Baskin Invitational
Date: Fri, Mar 24, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
4 x 300 Relay 4 x 300 Relay
100 Meters 100 Meters
100 Meters Military 200 Meters
200 Meters 400 Meters
400 Meters 800 Meters
800 Meters 1500 Meters
1500 Meters 3000 Meters
3000 Meters 5000 Meters
5000 Meters 100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 3000 Steeplechase
3000 Steeplechase 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
4 x 800 Relay High Jump
High Jump High Jump Open
High Jump Open Pole Vault
Pole Vault Long Jump
Pole Vault Open Long Jump Open
Long Jump Triple Jump
Long Jump Open Triple Jump Open
Triple Jump Shot Put
Triple Jump Open Shot Put Open
Shot Put Discus Throw
Shot Put Open Discus Open
Discus Throw Hammer Throw
Discus Open Hammer Open
Hammer Throw Javelin Throw
Hammer Open Javelin Open
Javelin Throw -
Javelin Open -
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Benedict A 2:40.04
2 South Carolina A 2:40.43
3 South Carolina St. A 2:56.89
4 Col. of Charleston A 2:59.67
5 VMI A 2:59.99
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Benedict A 2:20.16
2 Appalachian State A 2:21.72
3 South Carolina A 2:24.30
4 Citadel A 2:25.99
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Denoon, Zakiya Monroe College 11.48 2.6
2 Dendy, Maiya South Carolina 11.60 1.3
3 Evelyn, Tristan Monroe College 11.64 2.6
4 Manning, Christina UNAT-Alabama State 11.72 2.6
5 Stanley, Makyla South Carolina 11.83 1.3
6 Hargrove, Sade Illinois 11.91 1.6
7 Anderson, Charnice Morgan State 11.92 1.3
8 Horn, Desiree Alabama State 11.93 2.6
9 Taylor, Kymbriona Illinois 11.95 2.6
10 Davis, Raven Tennessee St. 11.96 3.9
11 Hines, Anacia Coastal Carolina 11.98 1.6
12 Anthony, Jonnay Coastal Carolina 11.99 3.9
13 Frey, Carina Coastal Carolina 11.99 1.3
14 Pilgrim, Jasmine Charleston Southern 11.99 2.6
15 Walker, Kionna South Carolina St. 12.04 3.9
16 Hudson, Emoni Alabama State 12.05 3.9
17 Rogers, Janile Illinois 12.06 1.3
18 Robinson, TeJyrica Charleston Southern 12.11 1.6
19 Driver, Briana Illinois 12.13 1.6
20 Jones, Kevena Morgan State 12.13 4.0
21 Davis, Emone Illinois 12.14 4.0
22 Barnes, Tiffany Tennessee St. 12.15 2.3
23 Goode, Kerisha VMI 12.17 1.6
24 Whittaker, Zaria Alabama State 12.19 1.3
25 Leonce , Sharnique Tennessee Tech 12.21 1.6
26 Crosby, Jyana South Carolina St. 12.22 4.0
27 Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa VMI 12.23 2.3
28 Williams, Crystal Tennessee St. 12.27 3.9
29 Davis, Aluntrea Charleston Southern 12.29 1.3
30 Meads, Brittany Morgan State 12.32 2.6
31 Gibson, Argia UNC-Asheville 12.33 4.0
32 Ardley, Shantel Charleston Southern 12.34 4.0
33 Ramsey, Maya Tennessee St. 12.34 2.3
34 McClain, Mia VMI 12.35 2.3
35 Leake, Noelia Coker 12.36 1.6
36 Anderson, Bria VMI 12.38 4.0
37 Rodgers, Deja South Carolina St. 12.38 1.3
38 Briggs, Kelsey Coastal Carolina 12.39 2.3
39 William, Cayla Savannah State 12.44 3.9
40 Vandenburg, Shaian Monroe College 12.46 1.3
41 Batts, Avian Coker 12.50 1.6
42 Halls, Brejhe Tennessee St. 12.55 2.3
43 Burton, Leona Col. of Charleston 12.57 1.6
44 Lee, Nuri Ashland 12.59 1.6
45 Cox, Jasmine UNC-Asheville 12.69 2.3
46 Miller, Aliyah Claflin 12.70 4.0
47 Pringle, Maya Col. of Charleston 12.70 1.3
48 Cooper, Saborrah Morgan State 12.70 1.6
49 Brown, Brenay Claflin 12.71 4.0
50 Anthony, Sydnie Benedict 12.75 2.1
51 Johnson, Rochelle Morgan State 12.75 1.3
52 Bond, Kiersten Coppin State 12.78 1.6
53 Coakley, Shavaughn St. Augustine's 12.80 1.6
54 Hill, Bria Morgan State 12.81 1.6
55 Treadwell, Robin Tennessee St. 12.83 1.6
56 Smith, Ationza East Tenn. St. 12.88 2.3
57 McKenzie, Iyonna Coker 12.90 1.6
58 Harris, Ty Citadel 12.91 1.6
59 Holmes, Deasia South Carolina St. 12.92 1.3
60 Rice, Alexis UNC-Greensboro 12.95 1.3
61 Friday, Nautica UNC-Greensboro 13.14 2.1
62 Dickens, Amber UNC-Greensboro 13.21 2.1
63 Lewis, Brianna Col. of Charleston 13.24 1.3
64 Smith, Antonia UNC-Greensboro 13.30 2.1
65 Stoll, Isabella Ashland 13.31 1.3
66 White, Roderica Alabama State 13.32 2.3
67 Tatum, Breanna Col. of Charleston 13.35 2.1
68 Hailey, Mikkayla UNC-Greensboro 13.49 2.1
69 Spears, Kiara Allen 13.54 1.3
70 Robinson, Eshe' Tennessee Tech 13.70 2.1
71 Scism, Sarah North Greenville 13.74 1.3
72 Didion, Samantha Ashland 13.95 1.3
73 Beristain, Jacqueline South Carolina St. 14.52 2.1
74 McGee, Brittany Tennessee Tech 15.73 1.6
- Fairweather, Trisana Claflin NT 2.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Cadogan, Levi Barbados 10.22 0.9
2 Winters, Jr, David South Carolina 10.34 0.9
3 Headley, Stephen Barbados 10.37 0.9
4 Davis, Josh Alabama State 10.43 2.4
5 Moore, Matthew East Tenn. St. 10.46 2.4
6 Davenport, Michael Virginia Tech 10.51 1.8
7 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean Coppin State 10.53 2.4
8 Singleton, Darrell South Carolina 10.54 2.4
9 O'Neal, Devin Alabama State 10.55 1.8
10 Echols, Dondre Unattached 10.57 0.9
11 Flynn, Roriquz Allen 10.58 2.4
12 Spike, Norris Alabama State 10.59 2.4
13 White, Desean Morgan State 10.61 0.9
14 Henderson, Greg VMI 10.63 2.4
15 Styles, Therius Coastal Carolina 10.65 0.9
16 Watson, Andre Benedict 10.68 1.5
17 Hall, Cameron Unattached 10.69 1.5
18 McKnight, Davion Claflin 10.69 0.0
19 Watkins, Darius Virginia Tech 10.71 1.8
20 McSwain, Harvey Unattached 10.76 0.9
21 Lewis, Devon South Carolina 10.80 0.9
22 Davis, Justin Alabama State 10.82 1.5
23 Kimmons, Adrian St. Augustine's 10.83 0.9
24 Paramore, Joshua Charleston Southern 10.84 2.4
25 Roberson, Joel Morgan State 10.86 1.8
26 Morris, Maurice Monroe College 10.88 1.5
27 Price, Dante Virginia Tech 10.91 1.5
28 Rodriquez, Shaquille St. Augustine's 10.92 2.4
29 Harriott, Caniggia Morgan State 10.93 0.0
30 Thomas, Yohance South Carolina 10.94 1.5
31 Johnson, Jordan Appalachian State 10.95 1.2
32 Gilbert, Damere St. Augustine's 10.96 1.5
33 Ogburu, Michael Unattached 10.97 1.2
34 McElveen, Tony Coker 10.97 0.0
35 Artwell, Odane Monroe College 10.98 3.5
36 Smith, Melvin South Carolina St. 10.99 1.8
37 Brown, Bryson South Carolina St. 11.00 1.8
38 Thompson, Nigel Morgan State 11.00 1.6
39 Bell, Richard Paine 11.01 3.5
40 Perez, David East Tenn. St. 11.03 3.5
41 Simon, Christopher Morgan State 11.05 1.8
42 Thomas, Jordan Tennessee St. 11.06 3.5
43 Woodley, Armand South Carolina 11.07 3.5
44 Cooper, Jacquez Tennessee St. 11.11 1.8
45 Hodges, Keshaun Coppin State 11.12 1.5
46 Rodwell, Damon Coppin State 11.12 3.5
47 Murray, Duane St. Augustine's 11.14 0.0
48 Hairston, Devon Morgan State 11.17 1.2
49 Jones , Tyron Alabama State 11.18 3.5
50 Goodlitt, Kurt Morgan State 11.21 1.2
51 Hammond, Kameron South Carolina St. 11.21 1.6
52 Scott, AJ Unattached 11.22 1.6
53 McCauley, Scotty North Greenville 11.24 3.5
54 Lester, Emon St. Augustine's 11.28 1.5
55 Tyler, Tyshaun Benedict 11.31 1.6
56 Christopher, Jonquill St. Augustine's 11.32 1.8
57 Wilson, Cinque Benedict 11.34 1.8
58 Kelley, Armon Monroe College 11.37 3.5
59 Tarbell, Malik Coker 11.38 0.0
60 Muldoon, Mackenzie Virginia Tech 11.45 1.6
61 McCoy, Marc Tennessee St. 11.47 1.8
62 Abdul-Karim, Gabriel Monroe College 11.53 1.6
63 Tyson, Jvaughn Monroe College 11.62 1.2
64 Reynolds, Jon Columbia Int'l 11.71 1.6
65 McKoy, Chris UNC-Asheville 11.76 1.8
66 Eaddy, Raheem Benedict 11.77 1.2
67 Smith, Bennett North Greenville 12.05 1.6
68 Robinson, Jervet Benedict 12.19 1.8
69 Austin, Chris UNAT-Columbia Int'l 12.24 1.8
70 Bala, Abdoul Columbia Int'l 12.42 1.8
71 Branham, Terrell Unattached 12.50 1.8
72 sims, marvin Paine 15.42 1.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Johnson, Josiah Citadel 10.93 1.1
2 Delaney, Devonta Citadel 11.17 1.1
3 Martin, Rohan VMI 11.39 1.1
4 Myers, Quan VMI 11.53 1.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Hill, Candace ASICS 22.72 3.7
2 Blanden, Courtney Virginia Tech 23.33 3.7
3 Denoon, Zakiya Monroe College 23.45 3.7
4 Robinson, NaAsha Tennessee Tech 23.56 3.7
5 Lewis, Kaila Alabama State 23.76 2.9
6 Brown, Rashan Oxy athletics 23.97 3.7
7 Tchume, Ama-Selina Virginia Tech 23.99 3.7
8 Rogers, Janile Illinois 24.05 2.9
9 Evelyn, Tristan Monroe College 24.07 2.9
10 Manning, Christina UNAT-Alabama State 24.09 3.7
10 Barham, Annastacia Morgan State 24.09 3.7
12 Stewart, Jayla Illinois 24.12 2.2
13 King, LaBria Appalachian State 24.29 3.7
14 Hargrove, Sade Illinois 24.29 2.2
15 Belle, Tia-Adana St. Augustine's 24.34 3.7
16 Strunkey, Ariel Monroe College 24.36 2.2
17 Coleman, Kolisha Charleston Southern 24.42 2.9
18 Driver, Briana Illinois 24.45 2.2
19 Brooks, Shakinah St. Augustine's 24.48 2.9
20 Quarterman, Tyneshia Savannah State 24.50 1.8
21 Anderson, Charnice Morgan State 24.61 2.9
22 Davis, Aluntrea Charleston Southern 24.63 3.7
23 Frey, Carina Coastal Carolina 24.63 2.2
24 Hackney , Charminiqu Alabama State 24.64 3.7
25 Robinson, Iris St. Augustine's 24.77 1.8
26 Jones, Kevena Morgan State 24.77 1.8
27 Anthony, Jonnay Coastal Carolina 24.78 1.7
28 Barker, Leah St. Augustine's 24.79 1.7
29 Crawford, Catherine Appalachian State 24.79 1.7
30 Pilgrim, Jasmine Charleston Southern 24.85 2.9
31 Chapman, Imani Appalachian State 24.90 1.3
32 Hunter, Ade St. Augustine's 24.93 2.2
33 Phillips, Felicia Illinois 24.93 1.3
34 Ashe, Payton South Carolina St. 24.94 1.8
35 Adams, Alexis Charleston Southern 25.01 1.8
36 Johnson, Phoebe Benedict 25.03 2.5
37 Roberts, Khemani Coppin State 25.15 1.7
38 Vandenburg, Shaian Monroe College 25.19 3.7
39 McClain, Mia VMI 25.34 1.3
40 Graham, Starr East Tenn. St. 25.38 1.3
41 Barnes, Tiffany Tennessee St. 25.39 1.8
42 Davis, Raven Tennessee St. 25.42 1.8
43 Banks, Mikayla Tennessee St. 25.43 1.7
44 Morgan, Jada Savannah State 25.46 1.8
45 William, Cayla Savannah State 25.51 2.5
46 Crosby, Jyana South Carolina St. 25.56 1.8
47 Leake, Noelia Coker 25.62 2.2
48 Brown, Desire UNC-Asheville 25.65 1.8
49 Burton, Leona Col. of Charleston 25.80 2.5
50 Robinson, Kiana Coastal Carolina 25.91 1.3
51 Batts, Avian Coker 25.96 1.8
52 Hudson, Emoni Alabama State 26.00 1.8
53 Walters, Autumn Coker 26.08 1.3
54 Edmondson, Caroline Charleston Southern 26.10 1.8
55 Prince-Gay, Imani St. Augustine's 26.13 1.3
56 Erwin-Sherrod, Nia St. Augustine's 26.15 1.8
56 McKenzie, Iyonna Coker 26.15 2.5
58 Davis, Jakiya South Carolina St. 26.30 1.8
58 Cox, Jasmine UNC-Asheville 26.30 1.8
60 Treadwell, Robin Tennessee St. 26.30 2.5
61 Pringle, Maya Col. of Charleston 26.52 1.3
62 Coakley, Shavaughn St. Augustine's 26.67 1.8
63 Hanks, Micah Appalachian State 26.76 1.3
64 Matta, Saleen Monroe College 26.78 1.3
65 Nixon, Briana Coker 26.82 2.5
66 Beard, Cyra Tennessee St. 26.84 1.3
67 Wells, A'Lexus St. Augustine's 27.00 1.3
68 Watkins, Shanice Monroe College 27.05 1.7
69 Lynch, Sarah Col. of Charleston 27.27 1.8
70 Holmes, Deasia South Carolina St. 27.28 1.8
71 Martin, Jennifer Col. of Charleston 27.40 1.3
72 Williams, Marlena Benedict 27.42 1.8
73 Wright, Annibrelle Benedict 27.49 2.5
74 Lewis, Brianna Col. of Charleston 27.54 1.8
75 Driver, Holly Col. of Charleston 27.63 1.8
76 Brooks, Mariza UNC-Asheville 27.93 1.7
77 Belk, Aalyiah UNC-Asheville 28.11 1.3
78 Gilliam, Brittany Col. of Charleston 28.14 1.3
79 Dupree, Emma Col. of Charleston 28.55 2.5
80 Imes, Janna Columbia Int'l 28.59 1.3
81 Spears, Kiara Allen 28.61 1.3
82 Scism, Sarah North Greenville 28.69 2.5
83 Mountain, Erika Allen 31.30 1.8
- Shoates, Nyambi East Tenn. St. DNF 1.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Amoah, Joseph Coppin State 20.48 3.3
2 Deshong, Nicholas Barbados 20.72 3.3
3 Brown, Nigel Savannah State 20.93 2.4
4 Davenport, Michael Virginia Tech 20.96 2.4
5 Leggett, Justin Savannah State 21.16 2.4
6 Bermudez, Ryan South Carolina 21.24 1.8
7 Echols, Dondre Unattached 21.25 3.3
8 Spraggins, Kevin Alabama State 21.25 2.4
9 McSwain, Harvey Unattached 21.26 3.3
10 O'Neal, Devin Alabama State 21.28 2.4
11 Howell, Deyvon Morgan State 21.29 2.4
12 Watkins, Darius Virginia Tech 21.33 2.4
13 Singleton, Darrell South Carolina 21.45 2.4
14 McKnight, Davion Claflin 21.46 4.7
15 Faison, James Tennessee St. 21.52 0.8
16 Herbert Jr., Khari St. Augustine's 21.54 3.3
17 Watson, Andre Benedict 21.56 0.1
18 Richardson, Tevin North Greenville 21.57 1.8
19 Bane, Jared Virginia Tech 21.58 2.4
20 Coleman, Antonio Monroe College 21.61 1.9
21 Taylor, Patrick East Tenn. St. 21.64 1.8
22 Member-Meneh, Lezoghia Alabama State 21.68 0.8
23 Flynn, Roriquz Allen 21.69 0.8
24 Young, Elijah Monroe College 21.73 1.7
25 Nelson, Khorvon South Carolina St. 21.73 0.1
26 Locklin Jr, Antonio Benedict 21.74 2.7
27 Spike, Norris Alabama State 21.79 1.9
28 Henderson, Greg VMI 21.80 1.9
29 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean Coppin State 21.85 1.8
30 Price, Dante Virginia Tech 21.88 1.8
31 Gilbert, Damere St. Augustine's 21.91 0.1
32 Brice, Javontee Savannah State 21.95 -0.2
33 Jeter, Jarad South Carolina St. 21.98 0.8
34 Wright, Malik Tennessee St. 22.02 1.9
35 Leach, Kevin Morgan State 22.04 0.1
36 Rodriquez, Shaquille St. Augustine's 22.06 1.8
37 Thomas, Yohance South Carolina 22.09 1.9
38 Varella, Stephen Morgan State 22.16 4.7
39 Koike, Hunter UNC-Asheville 22.16 0.1
40 Thompson, Nigel Morgan State 22.17 1.7
41 Balogun, Babadeji Coppin State 22.18 4.7
42 Ogburu, Michael Unattached 22.36 0.8
43 Murray, Duane St. Augustine's 22.40 2.7
44 McElveen, Tony Coker 22.44 1.7
45 Epps, Timothy Monroe College 22.47 -0.2
46 Artwell, Odane Monroe College 22.49 1.7
47 Bishop, Kevin VMI 22.51 4.7
48 Scott, Jamario Tennessee St. 22.58 -0.2
49 Green, Justin Charleston Southern 22.59 0.8
50 Thomas, Jordan Tennessee St. 22.59 1.7
51 Rodwell, Damon Coppin State 22.63 4.7
52 Kelley, Armon Monroe College 22.65 2.7
53 Anderson, Kimani UNC-Asheville 22.70 0.8
54 Davis II, Donald Claflin 22.77 0.1
55 Bell, Theo Unattached 22.78 2.7
56 Teagle, Devin Coppin State 22.81 1.8
57 Morris, Maurice Monroe College 22.82 1.9
58 Belk, Justin Columbia Int'l 22.87 -0.2
59 Briggs, Maliik Claflin 22.89 4.7
60 Bell, Richard Paine 22.89 1.9
61 glenn, jamar Unattached 22.91 2.4
62 Gould, Andrew VMI 23.01 4.7
63 Perez, David East Tenn. St. 23.05 1.7
64 Cooper, Jacquez Tennessee St. 23.07 0.1
65 Tarbell, Malik Coker 23.11 0.1
66 McFalling, Tyree UNC-Asheville 23.14 -0.2
67 Tyson, Jvaughn Monroe College 23.16 2.7
68 Pierre-Louis, Yardley Monroe College 23.22 0.8
69 Turner, Justin Coppin State 23.24 2.7
70 Anderson, Kenji Tennessee St. 23.32 0.8
71 Walters, Jordan North Greenville 23.38 1.7
72 Perez, Brendon Monroe College 23.41 1.9
73 Hammock, Braxton Morgan State 23.48 1.7
74 Wilson, Cinque Benedict 23.58 -0.2
75 Tyler, Tyshaun Benedict 23.63 4.7
76 Reynolds, Jon Columbia Int'l 23.64 4.7
77 Pritchett, Kymere Coppin State 23.70 -0.2
78 Smith, Jerry UNC-Asheville 24.53 1.9
79 Eaddy, Raheem Benedict 24.71 -0.2
80 Bala, Abdoul Columbia Int'l 25.76 2.7
81 Austin, Chris UNAT-Columbia Int'l 25.92 1.7
- Ferguson, Ojay Oxy athletics DNF 2.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hill, Candace ASICS 52.70
2 Robinson, NaAsha Tennessee Tech 52.81
3 Bush, Arlicia Virginia Tech 53.29
4 Blanden, Courtney Virginia Tech 53.96
5 Meads, Brittany Morgan State 54.79
6 Barham, Annastacia Morgan State 54.83
7 Holmes, Precious South Carolina 54.89
8 Evans, Maya South Carolina 55.11
9 Faulcon, Aalayah South Carolina 55.27
10 Brown, Rashan Oxy athletics 55.55
11 Quarterman, Tyneshia Savannah State 55.62
12 Burnett, Danielle Charleston Southern 55.87
13 Pryor, Christian Tennessee St. 56.15
14 Tchume, Ama-Selina Virginia Tech 56.45
15 Staton, Chyna-Joi Alabama State 56.45
16 Gundran, Jada Virginia Tech 56.46
17 Beaubien, Maddie South Carolina 56.56
18 Robinson, Iris St. Augustine's 56.87
19 Coleman, Kolisha Charleston Southern 56.88
20 McDowell, Valencia Morgan State 57.06
21 Ashe, Payton South Carolina St. 57.15
22 Cannon, Mylene St. Augustine's 57.16
23 Hunter, Ade St. Augustine's 57.29
24 Pryor, Kayla Tennessee St. 57.39
25 Smith, Chantai Morgan State 57.42
26 Barker, Leah St. Augustine's 57.57
27 Rowe, collia Reela.smc 57.60
28 Torres, Kleo Alabama State 57.80
29 Davis, Kiana East Tenn. St. 57.83
30 Banks, Mikayla Tennessee St. 58.11
31 Thomas, Amanda Virginia Tech 58.23
32 Brown, Desire UNC-Asheville 58.33
33 King, Alexia Tennessee St. 58.55
34 Johnson, Phoebe Benedict 58.57
35 Adams, Alexis Charleston Southern 58.64
36 Souffrant, Ashley Morgan State 58.83
37 Miller, Sorenya Benedict 58.86
38 Keitt, MaKayla North Greenville 58.96
39 Strunkey, Ariel Monroe College 59.71
40 Erwin-Sherrod, Nia St. Augustine's 59.75
41 Nixon, Briana Coker 59.85
42 Graham, Starr East Tenn. St. 59.87
43 Ardley, Shantel Charleston Southern 1:00.03
44 Gravelle, Jordan Col. of Charleston 1:00.10
45 Shoates, Nyambi East Tenn. St. 1:00.10
46 Younginer, Gabrielle Tennessee St. 1:01.08
47 Haines, Lilli North Greenville 1:01.61
48 Prince-Gay, Imani St. Augustine's 1:01.81
49 Austin, Leah North Greenville 1:01.95
50 Lewis, Brianna Col. of Charleston 1:02.80
51 Cotton, Olivia VMI 1:04.01
52 Pegues, Daija Claflin 1:04.18
53 Brooks, Mariza UNC-Asheville 1:04.63
54 Foster, June Lisa Coker 1:04.83
55 Matta, Aliyah Unattached 1:05.04
56 Dupree, Emma Col. of Charleston 1:05.09
57 Imes, Janna Columbia Int'l 1:05.28
58 Tsilionis, Soti Columbia Int'l 1:05.32
59 Taylor, Brandi Claflin 1:05.61
60 Etheridge, Lauren UNC-Asheville 1:05.72
61 Belk, Aalyiah UNC-Asheville 1:06.02
62 Williams, Marlena Benedict 1:07.61
63 Flook, Sarah North Greenville 1:08.45
64 Shaver, Kimberly UNC-Greensboro 1:09.28
65 Mountain, Erika Allen 1:09.73
66 Habich, Anna UNC-Greensboro 1:11.04
- Hopkins, Andre'a UNC-Greensboro DNF
- Francis, Ishawn Claflin NT
- Sellers, Siani Morgan State DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Roberson, Joel Morgan State 47.03
2 Cato, Roxroy G.W.Express/Nike 47.17
3 Jeter, Jarad South Carolina St. 47.42
4 Young, Elijah Monroe College 47.61
5 Brown, Nigel Savannah State 47.63
6 Rowe, Shawn St. Augustine's 47.66
7 Coleman, Antonio Monroe College 47.81
8 Member-Meneh, Lezoghia Alabama State 47.81
9 Thomas, Brandon Virginia Tech 48.06
10 Amoah, Joseph Coppin State 48.19
11 Leggett, Justin Savannah State 48.42
12 Nelson, Khorvon South Carolina St. 48.42
13 Kirkland, Youshi Claflin 48.43
14 Brice, Javontee Savannah State 48.67
15 Robbins, Ty Jaye South Carolina 48.71
16 Wilkerson, Braylon Coastal Carolina 48.73
17 Faison, James Tennessee St. 48.88
18 Strollo, Jack Virginia Tech 49.07
19 Howell, Deyvon Morgan State 49.35
20 Harriott, Caniggia Morgan State 49.40
21 Baker, Matthew Virginia Tech 49.43
22 Hanna, Joshua Appalachian State 49.46
23 Leach, Kevin Morgan State 49.62
24 Merritt, Alex Virginia Tech 49.73
25 Harding, Matthew UNC-Asheville 49.74
26 Sumpter, Jordan Unattached 49.90
27 Lamb, Camrin Alabama State 50.17
28 Kolko, Austin Virginia Tech 50.18
29 Jones, David Tennessee St. 50.24
30 Hayles, Fabian Coppin State 50.28
31 Hackett-Greene, Corey Virginia Tech 50.58
32 Koike, Hunter UNC-Asheville 50.62
33 Locklin, Antoine Benedict 50.84
34 Pierre-Louis, Yardley Monroe College 50.99
34 Robertson, Jonathan St. Augustine's 50.99
36 Dunham, Darryl Unattached 51.00
37 Richardson, Trey Citadel 51.00
38 Scott, Jamario Tennessee St. 51.06
39 Gould, Andrew VMI 51.15
40 Briggs, Maliik Claflin 51.23
41 Terry, Keith Charleston Southern 51.24
42 Kinloch, Dyrell South Carolina St. 51.27
43 Stevens, Chase UNC-Asheville 51.28
44 Thomas, Nikolas St. Augustine's 51.29
45 Teagle, Devin Coppin State 51.39
46 Sheriff, Adrian Monroe College 51.39
47 Mosley, William Coker 51.40
48 Belk, Justin Columbia Int'l 51.43
49 Epps, Timothy Monroe College 51.47
50 Sharpe, Micah St. Augustine's 51.73
51 Simmons, Malcolm Coastal Carolina 51.81
52 Harris, Kamar Monroe College 51.93
53 Bell, Richard Paine 52.07
54 Damon, Brandon Charleston Southern 52.21
55 Davis II, Donald Claflin 52.22
56 Balogun, Babadeji Coppin State 52.23
57 Carter, Qundez Benedict 52.42
58 Turner, Justin Coppin State 52.46
59 Green, Justin Charleston Southern 52.49
60 Vandenburg, Kelson Paine 52.52
61 Santiago, Samuel Citadel 52.72
62 Kiplaget, Razzel Coker 52.77
63 Green, Nasheem Paine 52.99
64 Spraggins, Kevin Alabama State 53.27
65 Young, Justin Tennessee St. 53.29
66 Townsend, Sheldon Charleston Southern 53.37
67 Stewart, Trey North Greenville 53.40
68 Nixon, Da'Shawn Coker 53.46
69 Powell, Dominic North Greenville 54.44
70 Baker, Kyle Coker 55.73
71 Smith, Jerry UNC-Asheville 56.96
72 Law, Trey Claflin 57.22
73 Mitchell, Leroy Morris 57.36
74 Branham, Terrell Unattached 1:13.31
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lott, Darroneshia Coker 2:07.99
2 Choquette, Nicole Illinois 2:08.63
3 Charles, Ericka G.W. Express/Nike 2:09.40
4 McDowell, Valencia Morgan State 2:13.57
5 Greeley, Phylissa Appalachian State 2:13.90
6 John, Jenella Benedict 2:14.85
7 Kladar, Kristina Illinois 2:15.13
8 Brandt, Sarah Tennessee Tech 2:15.37
9 Stremler, Madison Tennessee Tech 2:15.46
10 Smith, Chantai Morgan State 2:16.11
11 Souffrant, Ashley Morgan State 2:17.84
12 Small-Towns, Marissa Col. of Charleston 2:18.02
13 Boatwright, Imani Coastal Carolina 2:18.48
14 Marry, Miranda Illinois 2:19.41
15 Backman, Jemima Monroe College 2:19.58
16 Hirko, Katie East Tenn. St. 2:19.59
17 Larkin , Kelsey South Carolina 2:21.08
18 Jackson, D'Airien Tennessee Tech 2:21.21
19 Spearman, Jasmir Tennessee St. 2:21.46
20 Fields, Florence St. Augustine's 2:21.61
21 Jackson , Lauren South Carolina 2:21.84
22 Knoblett, Julianne VMI 2:22.90
23 Crounse , Emily South Carolina 2:22.96
24 Collins, Aubree East Tenn. St. 2:23.48
25 Lowe, Maddie UNC-Asheville 2:23.82
26 Luckett, Logan VMI 2:24.75
27 Flynn, Kennedy VMI 2:24.76
28 Hill, Christina VMI 2:25.32
29 Coleman, Kelley UNC-Asheville 2:25.43
30 King, Bethany VMI 2:25.71
31 Parrish, Elizabeth Col. of Charleston 2:26.07
32 Tracy, Kayla Coastal Carolina 2:26.11
33 Cobb, Pauline Benedict 2:27.19
34 Spencer, Ellen Appalachian State 2:27.19
35 Retano, Andrea Tennessee Tech 2:27.28
36 Drayton, Traci Charleston Southern 2:27.58
37 Pryor, Christian Tennessee St. 2:28.11
38 Gamble, Katie UNC-Asheville 2:28.40
39 Cooper, Anna Tennessee Tech 2:28.74
40 Roach, Kaleigh North Greenville 2:29.10
41 Rowe, collia Reela.smc 2:32.29
42 Yates, Kathleen VMI 2:34.90
43 Ward, Amanda North Greenville 2:36.56
44 Kosiorek, Jace Col. of Charleston 2:36.61
45 Dionisio, Becky Benedict 2:37.47
46 Foster, June Lisa Coker 2:39.45
47 Petroski, Kelley UNC-Asheville 2:41.43
48 Duggan, Dana Citadel 2:43.31
49 Vandenberg, Alex UNC-Asheville 2:52.72
- Fletcher, Sahara East Tenn. St. DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Dill, Shaquille St. Augustine's 1:48.62
2 Prince, Quamel Tennessee St. 1:48.65
3 Hastings, Ryan Appalachian State 1:49.42
4 Jones, Otis South Carolina 1:50.14
5 James, Michael Coppin State 1:51.46
6 Abbkar, Abbas Savannah State 1:53.11
7 Ball, Ronaldo Coppin State 1:53.78
8 Wilson, Ashton East Tenn. St. 1:55.34
9 Bascom, Charles Coastal Carolina 1:55.54
10 Coker, Alaric Coppin State 1:55.96
11 Stevens, Chase UNC-Asheville 1:56.04
12 Willard, Josh VMI 1:56.56
13 hewitt, kevaughn Unattached 1:56.63
14 Kiplaget, Razzel Coker 1:56.74
15 Barrera, Matthew UNC-Asheville 1:57.05
16 Mullins, Brandon Coker 1:57.08
17 Brown, Bryont Alabama State 1:57.48
18 McDowell, Jontue Tennessee St. 1:58.34
19 Doyle, Sean Appalachian State 1:58.45
20 Elwood, Michael South Carolina 1:58.60
21 Thigpen, Gregory Alabama State 1:58.88
22 Sigler, Harper East Tenn. St. 1:58.93
23 Borghetti-Metz, Haydn East Tenn. St. 1:59.08
24 Hayles, Fabian Coppin State 1:59.66
25 Birdwhistell, Chilton UNC-Asheville 2:00.01
26 Kinlaw, Devante Unattached 2:00.05
27 White, Zackery Coastal Carolina 2:00.08
28 Pack, Cameron Savannah State 2:00.48
29 Quinsontro, Irby, Jr. Tennessee St. 2:00.65
30 Hazel, Odou Claflin 2:00.98
31 Dunham, Darryl Unattached 2:01.08
32 Gingrich, Jarrett UNC-Asheville 2:01.38
33 Thomas, Nikolas St. Augustine's 2:01.42
34 Soares, Ian Monroe College 2:01.53
35 Shahbaz, Jahanzib VMI 2:01.61
36 Stewart, Trey North Greenville 2:01.94
37 Williams, Donte Rolley Monroe College 2:02.15
38 London, Mark Coppin State 2:02.44
39 Powell, Dominic North Greenville 2:02.71
40 Sheriff, Adrian Monroe College 2:04.34
41 Smith, Caleb UNC-Asheville 2:05.66
42 Green, Nasheem Paine 2:06.22
43 Singletary, Marion South Carolina St. 2:06.43
44 Turner, Sage UNC-Asheville 2:06.57
45 Nobles, Austin North Greenville 2:11.18
46 Trent, Aaron Unattached 2:15.87
47 Jones, Tykeenan Claflin 2:16.58
48 Cunningham, Malcom Unattached 3:33.16
- Charles, Noah East Tenn. St. DNF
- Vandenburg, Kelson Paine DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ejore, Susan Monroe College 4:29.65
2 Branch, Denise Illinois 4:33.27
3 Rennick , Micayla Tennessee Tech 4:34.12
4 Pusateri, Molly Appalachian State 4:38.08
5 Moser, Torre Appalachian State 4:41.12
6 Cassidy, Carlee Col. of Charleston 4:42.02
7 Stoddard, Anna South Carolina 4:42.07
8 Span, Arion Alabama State 4:42.08
9 Bobart, Valerie Illinois 4:42.89
10 Backman, Jemima Monroe College 4:43.64
11 Mueller , Allison South Carolina 4:43.78
12 Sargent, Elisa Appalachian State 4:44.17
13 Venable, Sarah Appalachian State 4:44.33
14 Murphy, Emma-Lisa Charleston Southern 4:46.00
15 Crounse , Emily South Carolina 4:47.91
16 Fox, Amanda Illinois 4:49.49
17 Coleman, Kelley UNC-Asheville 4:50.22
18 Luckett, Logan VMI 4:52.22
19 Blazek, Audrey Illinois 4:52.93
20 Lane, Janice Alabama State 4:53.77
21 Ratcliffe, Hana Appalachian State 4:54.12
22 Scannell, Megan Appalachian State 4:55.35
23 Dlamini, Nokuthula Monroe College 4:56.04
24 Kumi-Darfor, Golden Coastal Carolina 4:57.43
25 King, Bethany VMI 4:57.46
26 McElrath, Anna South Carolina 4:57.57
27 Lee, Morgan South Carolina 4:58.53
28 Collymore, Dawnel Monroe College 4:59.69
29 Spencer, Ellen Appalachian State 4:59.97
30 Tracy, Kayla Coastal Carolina 5:00.99
31 Roach, Kaleigh North Greenville 5:01.36
32 Fletcher, Sahara East Tenn. St. 5:01.76
33 Flynn, Kennedy VMI 5:03.78
34 Barrett, Kelsey UNC-Greensboro 5:03.96
35 Schneider, Phoebe UNC-Asheville 5:07.60
36 Spearman, Jasmir Tennessee St. 5:07.72
37 Gamble, Katie UNC-Asheville 5:09.45
38 Fields, Florence St. Augustine's 5:10.46
39 Brewer, Megan UNC-Asheville 5:10.83
40 Brooks, Grace Appalachian State 5:12.39
41 Yates, Kathleen VMI 5:15.87
42 DeSantis, Sarah UNC-Greensboro 5:19.30
43 Lowe, Maddie UNC-Asheville 5:20.71
44 Spears, Hayley Alabama State 5:22.74
45 Leone, Giovanna Coastal Carolina 5:22.82
46 Sanchez-Martinez, Daniela Citadel 5:23.16
47 Roberts, Tashay Monroe College 5:24.29
48 Whisman, Hope North Greenville 5:24.94
49 Duggan, Dana Citadel 5:26.90
50 Carpenter, Alexis Coastal Carolina 5:35.89
51 Etheridge, Lauren UNC-Asheville 5:37.62
52 Sullivan, Breanna Coker 5:42.82
53 Rowell, Antoria Morris 6:44.60
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Broom, James VMI 3:59.36
2 Phillips, Luke VMI 3:59.56
3 Abbkar, Abbas Savannah State 3:59.93
4 Charles, Noah East Tenn. St. 4:00.17
5 Sears, Jacob Appalachian State 4:01.54
6 Morris, Louis East Tenn. St. 4:02.32
7 Georges, Evan Appalachian State 4:02.79
8 Hager, David UNC-Asheville 4:03.07
9 Borghetti-Metz, Haydn East Tenn. St. 4:04.63
10 Loy, Colin Appalachian State 4:05.02
11 Drew, Ryan VMI 4:05.35
12 Ellington, Micah VMI 4:05.86
13 Lysher, Luke VMI 4:05.93
14 Horne, Nick East Tenn. St. 4:06.12
15 Ball, Ronaldo Coppin State 4:06.14
16 Smith, Caleb UNC-Asheville 4:06.41
17 Garst, James East Tenn. St. 4:06.80
18 Oliver, Kasique Monroe College 4:07.35
19 Pack, Cameron Savannah State 4:08.19
20 London, Mark Coppin State 4:08.44
21 Cavagnaugh, Clay South Carolina 4:08.94
22 Adams, Justin VMI 4:11.06
23 Fitch, Tripp VMI 4:11.55
24 Brown, Bryont Alabama State 4:12.55
25 Shahbaz, Jahanzib VMI 4:13.74
26 Kibunja, Vincent Monroe College 4:15.50
27 Chebii, Jacob Coker 4:18.72
28 Coffelt, Joshua Alabama State 4:20.94
29 Gingrich, Jarrett UNC-Asheville 4:21.89
30 Braddock, Charlest Citadel 4:24.14
31 Turner, Sage UNC-Asheville 4:26.26
32 Martin, Daniel Monroe College 4:30.78
33 Lunsofrd, Zebedee Tennessee St. 4:31.76
34 Stackhouse, Michael South Carolina St. 4:32.13
35 Trent, Aaron Unattached 4:34.64
36 Heredia, Anderson Monroe College 4:42.41
37 Shields, Blaise Columbia Int'l 4:53.06
38 Knight, Michael Columbia Int'l 4:55.40
39 Jones, Tykeenan Claflin 4:56.00
40 Baker, Michael Monroe College 4:58.86
41 Vandenburg, Kelson Paine 5:19.37
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Atkins, Kyra East Tenn. St. 13.37 0.7
2 Hughes, Amber Tennessee St. 13.42 0.7
3 Stewart, Jayla Illinois 13.58 0.7
4 Belle, Tia-Adana St. Augustine's 13.82 0.7
5 Smyers-Jones, Kortni Illinois 13.85 0.7
6 Taylor, Taranisha South Carolina 13.89 0.7
7 Howard, Monica Alabama State 13.93 0.7
8 Oluwole, Funlayo South Carolina 14.08 0.7
9 Williams, Crystal Tennessee St. 14.17 0.7
10 Leonce , Sharnique Tennessee Tech 14.19 0.3
11 Nichols, Kayli UNC-Asheville 14.20 1.0
12 Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa VMI 14.22 0.3
13 Simmons, Lamisha East Tenn. St. 14.38 0.3
14 Hines, Anacia Coastal Carolina 14.43 0.3
15 Chapman, Imani Appalachian State 14.48 0.3
16 Cooper, Saborrah Morgan State 14.56 0.3
17 Ramsey, Maya Tennessee St. 14.68 0.3
18 Morrison, Tametris Claflin 14.79 -0.1
19 Hall, Shakera St. Augustine's 14.90 1.0
20 Edmondson, Caroline Charleston Southern 14.91 1.0
21 Hammett, Princess Benedict 14.94 1.0
22 Beard, Cyra Tennessee St. 14.95 1.0
23 Martin, Jennifer Col. of Charleston 15.07 0.1
24 Jackson, Makayla Claflin 15.24 0.3
25 Bradford, Shakaria South Carolina St. 15.50 -0.1
26 Roberts, Makaila Appalachian State 15.66 -0.1
27 McKie, Faith Claflin 15.73 0.1
28 Easley, Timia East Tenn. St. 15.77 -0.1
29 Wollenslegel, Paula Ashland 15.86 1.0
30 Ruff, Kaylah Coker 15.93 1.0
31 Driver, Holly Col. of Charleston 15.98 0.1
32 Frazier, Areale Charleston Southern 16.13 -0.1
33 Robinson, Eshe' Tennessee Tech 16.28 -0.1
34 Hammer, Marie Ashland 16.28 1.0
35 Rice, Asante Coker 16.33 0.1
36 Hill, Bria Morgan State 16.60 0.1
37 Logan, Julia VMI 16.74 0.1
38 Lynch, Sarah Col. of Charleston 16.75 0.1
39 Smith, Tayler Tennessee St. 17.01 -0.1
40 Baroody, Abigal Coker 17.32 -0.1
41 Torres, Kalista Benedict 17.54 -0.1
42 Thomas, Brenea VMI 20.70 0.1
- Robinson, TeJyrica Charleston Southern DNF 0.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Hall, Cameron Unattached 13.78 1.5
2 Moore, Isaiah South Carolina 13.89 1.5
3 Gaddist, Christopher South Carolina St. 14.29 1.5
4 Jennings, Dee Coastal Carolina 14.41 1.5
5 Limehouse, Keishaun Coastal Carolina 14.43 1.5
6 Jones, James South Carolina St. 14.63 1.7
7 Warren, Lee VMI 14.64 1.0
8 McReynolds, Jeffrey South Carolina St. 14.64 2.5
9 Houston, Tyler East Tenn. St. 14.71 1.0
10 Ellis-Foster, Morgan Savannah State 14.72 1.0
11 Amos, Jemarruse Tennessee St. 14.72 1.7
12 Jackson, Christopher Tennessee St. 14.75 2.5
13 Diggs, Malik Citadel 14.77 1.7
14 Simpson, Aaron Virginia Tech 14.77 1.5
15 Anderson, Kenji Tennessee St. 14.81 2.5
16 Graves, Elliott Appalachian State 14.85 0.4
17 Jenkins, Henry Allen 14.87 1.0
18 McKisson, Isaiah Savannah State 14.90 1.7
19 Pritchett, Kymere Coppin State 14.91 2.5
20 Johnson, Vincent Charleston Southern 15.02 1.7
21 Shaviss, Samuel St. Augustine's 15.10 1.0
22 Asamoah, Wilfred Morgan State 15.11 1.0
23 Leemet, Markus South Carolina 15.15 1.5
24 Hairston, Devon Morgan State 15.16 1.7
25 Spear, Andrew Appalachian State 15.26 1.7
26 Trahan , Chaaka Alabama State 15.26 2.5
27 Smith, Brandon Appalachian State 15.37 1.0
28 Asselin, Alexandre South Carolina 15.37 1.0
29 Granderson, James VMI 15.49 2.5
30 Olige, Isaiah Tennessee St. 15.49 1.0
31 Bodie, Patrick St. Augustine's 15.55 1.5
32 Dawkins, Thaddaeus Allen 15.60 0.4
33 Tyson, Jalen Paine 15.78 2.5
34 Moreau, Derrian Coker 15.99 2.5
35 Goodlitt, Kurt Morgan State 16.02 0.4
36 Hill, Dadrekas Charleston Southern 16.04 0.4
37 Miller, Logan Citadel 16.35 0.4
38 Ryder, Jared Ashland 17.31 2.5
39 Kennedy, Moses South Carolina St. 27.56 1.7
- Shaw, Shaquille Claflin DNF 1.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Brockington, Tyler South Carolina 56.93
2 Coetzee, Hesmari Coastal Carolina 59.48
3 Seymour, Katrina East Tenn. St. 59.52
4 Lyles, Kara South Carolina 59.80
5 Jackson, Makayla Claflin 1:00.60
6 Tshikaya, Lea Benedict 1:00.70
7 McKiver, Nora Virginia Tech 1:00.83
8 Nichols, Kayli UNC-Asheville 1:00.93
9 Gundran, Jada Virginia Tech 1:01.65
10 Pryor, Kayla Tennessee St. 1:01.87
11 McKie, Faith Claflin 1:02.28
12 Simmons, Lamisha East Tenn. St. 1:03.23
13 Hammock, Iycis Savannah State 1:03.36
14 Davis-Hines, Daijah Morgan State 1:03.50
15 Smith, Nicki East Tenn. St. 1:03.59
16 Thomas, Amanda Virginia Tech 1:04.32
17 Gale, Angel Coker 1:04.52
18 Morrison, Tametris Claflin 1:04.53
19 Coopwood, Olivia Coastal Carolina 1:05.13
20 Williamson, Jalecia Coker 1:05.29
21 Little, Destinie Charleston Southern 1:05.46
22 Cannon, Mylene St. Augustine's 1:05.65
23 Liebenberg, Crystal Tennessee Tech 1:05.94
24 King, Alexia Tennessee St. 1:06.12
25 Frazier, Areale Charleston Southern 1:06.85
26 Linn, Katherine Col. of Charleston 1:07.25
27 Smith, Tayler Tennessee St. 1:07.40
28 Ware, Aiyana Morgan State 1:07.46
29 Beisecker, Emily North Greenville 1:07.57
30 Hammett, Princess Benedict 1:07.77
31 Hammer, Marie Ashland 1:08.11
32 Watkins, Shanice Monroe College 1:08.74
33 Ruff, Kaylah Coker 1:08.92
34 Price, Kiara East Tenn. St. 1:09.57
35 Snelling, Charity Coker 1:09.88
36 Cooper, Saborrah Morgan State 1:10.37
37 Ennis, Kayla Col. of Charleston 1:10.53
38 Hall, Shakera St. Augustine's 1:11.43
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 South Carolina A 44.86
2 Virginia Tech A 45.06
3 Illinois A 45.18
4 Alabama State A 45.25
5 Illinois B 46.10
6 East Tenn. St. A 46.18
7 Tennessee St. A 46.37
8 Morgan State A 46.44
9 Charleston Southern A 46.71
10 St. Augustine's A 47.16
11 VMI A 47.63
12 Savannah State A 47.72
13 Claflin A 47.97
14 Coker A 48.19
15 UNC-Asheville A 48.72
16 East Tenn. St. B 49.37
17 North Greenville A 49.73
18 Benedict A 50.28
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 South Carolina A 39.43
2 Barbados A 39.44
3 Alabama State A 40.17
4 Coppin State A 40.19
5 Virginia Tech A 40.82
6 Morgan State A 41.15
7 Appalachian State A 41.33
8 Benedict A 41.42
9 Coastal Carolina B 41.64
10 Savannah State A 41.74
11 Citadel A 41.90
12 Morgan State B 41.93
13 Tennessee St. A 42.44
14 Coppin State B 43.15
15 UNC-Asheville A 44.59
St. Augustine's A DNF
St. Augustine's B DQ
VMI A DQ
Claflin A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 South Carolina A 3:38.39
2 Virginia Tech A 3:38.78
3 St. Augustine's A 3:44.53
4 Morgan State A 3:46.74
5 Illinois A 3:49.14
6 East Tenn. St. A 3:55.94
7 South Carolina B 3:56.96
8 Claflin A 3:57.12
9 Savannah State A 3:57.17
10 Appalachian State A 3:58.71
11 St. Augustine's B 4:02.25
12 Morgan State B 4:04.80
13 Coker A 4:08.58
14 Col. of Charleston A 4:14.74
15 North Greenville B 4:26.51
16 North Greenville A 4:27.70
Alabama State A DQ
South Carolina St. A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 St. Augustine's A 3:09.53
2 Morgan State A 3:10.99
3 South Carolina A 3:12.35
4 Coastal Carolina A 3:12.49
5 Alabama State B 3:16.27
6 Virginia Tech A 3:16.47
7 Appalachian State A 3:18.53
8 South Carolina B 3:18.74
9 Tennessee St. A 3:18.84
10 Monroe College A 3:20.56
11 UNC-Asheville A 3:20.67
12 Virginia Tech B 3:21.07
13 Claflin A 3:23.43
14 Savannah State A 3:24.49
15 Morgan State B 3:24.77
16 East Tenn. St. A 3:24.82
17 North Greenville A 3:24.87
18 Tennessee St. B 3:26.74
19 St. Augustine's B 3:27.94
20 Monroe College B 3:29.36
21 Coker A 3:35.35
22 Monroe College C 3:38.57
23 North Greenville B 3:44.90
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 South Carolina A 9:08.93
2 Monroe College A 9:13.82
3 Col. of Charleston A 10:21.81
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 VMI A 7:51.42
2 Tennessee St. A 7:55.71
3 Citadel A 7:55.85
4 UNC-Asheville A 7:58.51
5 Monroe College A 8:02.70
6 Coker A 8:09.05
7 Charleston Southern A 8:09.83
8 Monroe College B 8:26.05
9 Columbia Int'l A 9:20.76
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bloch-Jones, Kandie Illinois 1.78m 5' 10.0"
2 Gray, Nakita South Carolina 1.78m 5' 10.0"
3 Dendy, Kamiya Unattached 1.78m 5' 10.0"
4 Tindall, Julisa Col. of Charleston 1.68m 5' 6.0"
5 Beard, Cyra Tennessee St. 1.68m 5' 6.0"
6 Drummond, NaScottisha Tennessee Tech 1.63m 5' 4.25"
7 Koval, Rebecca Ashland 1.63m 5' 4.25"
7 Welborn, Hunter Appalachian State 1.63m 5' 4.25"
9 Wollenslegel, Paula Ashland 1.63m 5' 4.25"
- Snelling, Charity Coker NP
- Terrell, Alicia Alabama State NP
- Roberts, Khemani Coppin State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Leemet, Markus South Carolina 4.35m 14' 3.25"
2 Cochran, Christopher South Carolina 4.20m 13' 9.25"
3 Fish, Richard South Carolina 4.05m 13' 3.5"
4 Pierce, Lindsay Unattached 4.05m 13' 3.5"
5 Asselin, Alexandre South Carolina 4.05m 13' 3.5"
- Joiner, Kyle North Greenville NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Sow, Rougui South Carolina 6.46m 21' 2.5" 1.7
2 Brooks, Shakinah St. Augustine's 6.24m 20' 5.75" 2.3
3 Hughes, Amber Tennessee St. 6.21m 20' 4.5" 1.5
4 Hargrave, Chelsey Appalachian State 6.03m 19' 9.5" 4.4
5 Stanley, Makyla South Carolina 6.02m 19' 9.0" 2.4
6 Driver, Briana Illinois 5.83m 19' 1.5" 2.4
7 Atkins, Kyra East Tenn. St. 5.80m 19' 0.5" 1.9
8 Rogers, Janile Illinois 5.63m 18' 5.75" 1.5
9 Beard, Cyra Tennessee St. 5.61m 18' 5.0" 2.6
10 Beal, K'Lynn Appalachian State 5.57m 18' 3.25" 2.4
11 Briggs, Kelsey Coastal Carolina 5.53m 18' 1.75" 0.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Leonce , Sharnique Tennessee Tech 5.68m 18' 7.75" 2.0
1 Johnson, Rochelle Morgan State 5.68m 18' 7.75" 2.3
3 Horn, Desiree Alabama State 5.66m 18' 7.0" 1.0
4 Ashe, Payton South Carolina St. 5.57m 18' 3.25" 1.5
5 Burton, Leona Col. of Charleston 5.56m 18' 3.0" 2.5
6 Younginer, Gabrielle Tennessee St. 5.55m 18' 2.5" 2.2
7 Tyler, Ars'Breana South Carolina St. 5.49m 18' 0.25" 2.1
8 Lee, Nuri Ashland 5.46m 17' 11.0" 2.3
8 Roberts, Khemani Coppin State 5.46m 17' 11.0" 1.1
10 Jobes, Da'Sha Coker 5.45m 17' 10.75" 2.2
11 Bartlome, Hannah Ashland 5.44m 17' 10.25" 3.1
12 Tindall, Julisa Col. of Charleston 5.42m 17' 9.5" 1.4
13 Logan, Julia VMI 5.39m 17' 8.25" 3.1
14 Bond, Kiersten Coppin State 5.36m 17' 7.0" 1.3
14 Anderson, Bria VMI 5.36m 17' 7.0" 1.0
16 Easley, Timia East Tenn. St. 5.35m 17' 6.75" 1.4
17 Gibson, Argia UNC-Asheville 5.33m 17' 6.0" 2.0
18 Mumford, Ila Appalachian State 5.29m 17' 4.25" 1.4
19 Matta, Saleen Monroe College 5.24m 17' 2.25" 1.8
20 Tatum, Breanna Col. of Charleston 5.15m 16' 10.75" 1.6
21 Norman, Demisha Charleston Southern 5.14m 16' 10.5" 2.4
22 Halls, Brejhe Tennessee St. 5.12m 16' 9.75" 1.3
22 Smith, Kennedy VMI 5.12m 16' 9.75" 1.8
22 Wright, Annibrelle Benedict 5.12m 16' 9.75" 0.7
22 Roberts, Makaila Appalachian State 5.12m 16' 9.75" 2.0
26 Kendziera, Brenda Illinois 5.09m 16' 8.5" 2.0
27 Wilder, Shekinah North Greenville 5.05m 16' 7.0" 1.6
28 Stoll, Isabella Ashland 5.04m 16' 6.5" 3.4
28 Davis, Jakiya South Carolina St. 5.04m 16' 6.5" 1.5
30 Daniels, Asyria Citadel 5.01m 16' 5.25" 1.3
31 Anthony, Sydnie Benedict 5.00m 16' 5.0" 2.1
32 Gibson, Victoria Charleston Southern 4.96m 16' 3.25" 1.5
33 Didion, Samantha Ashland 4.89m 16' 0.5" 2.0
34 Thomas, Brenea VMI 4.82m 15' 9.75" 1.7
34 McClary, Marie South Carolina St. 4.82m 15' 9.75" 2.0
- Gatignol, Marion Benedict NP -
- Holston, Marlecia Ashland NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Nicholas, Kareem Tennessee St. 7.66m 25' 1.75" 1.3
2 fisher, kenneth Unattached 7.58m 24' 10.5" 1.2
3 Brown, Jamie Alabama State 7.53m 24' 8.5" 1.7
4 Allen, Lavon Unattached 7.44m 24' 5.0" 1.5
5 Hylton, Lloyd Morgan State 7.44m 24' 5.0" 1.2
6 James, Laron Savannah State 7.43m 24' 4.5" 1.5
7 Moore, Marquez Coastal Carolina 7.29m 23' 11.0" 1.4
8 Hall, Cameron Unattached 7.20m 23' 7.5" 1.2
9 Franklin, Malik Savannah State 7.14m 23' 5.25" 2.6
10 Simmons, Niegel Charleston Southern 7.09m 23' 3.25" 0.7
11 Randrianasolo, Yann South Carolina 7.06m 23' 2.0" 2.4
12 Exeter, Jumonne St. Augustine's 6.95m 22' 9.75" 0.6
13 Taylor, Patrick East Tenn. St. 6.85m 22' 5.75" 2.4
14 Steele, Reginald Unattached 6.72m 22' 0.75" 1.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Trahan , Chaaka Alabama State 7.27m 23' 10.25" 1.6
2 Thompson, Nigel Morgan State 7.21m 23' 8.0" 1.3
3 Buchanan, Maurice Alabama State 7.17m 23' 6.25" 1.3
4 Baker, Deandre Coastal Carolina 7.14m 23' 5.25" 1.4
5 Francis, Michael St. Augustine's 6.91m 22' 8.0" 2.2
6 McCoy, Marc Tennessee St. 6.80m 22' 3.75" 1.1
7 Eubanks, Taylor St. Augustine's 6.79m 22' 3.5" 1.7
7 Bryant, Marcus Coker 6.79m 22' 3.5" 2.1
9 Soriano, Anthony St. Augustine's 6.78m 22' 3.0" 2.1
10 Abdus-Salaam, Zafir Coker 6.65m 21' 10.0" 2.4
11 Muldoon, Mackenzie Virginia Tech 6.60m 21' 8.0" 1.2
12 Goodlitt, Kurt Morgan State 6.53m 21' 5.25" 0.8
13 Harris, Kamar Monroe College 6.49m 21' 3.5" 0.5
13 Conyers, Manuel Benedict 6.49m 21' 3.5" 2.0
15 Scott, AJ Unattached 6.43m 21' 1.25" 1.2
16 Ryder, Jared Ashland 6.28m 20' 7.25" 1.3
17 Johnson, Christopher Claflin 6.23m 20' 5.25" 2.2
18 Bradford, Jacquary Citadel 6.18m 20' 3.5" 0.5
19 Gates, Isaiah Benedict 6.06m 19' 10.75" 2.2
20 Granderson, James VMI 6.01m 19' 8.75" 1.8
21 Smith, Bennett North Greenville 5.97m 19' 7.0" 1.2
22 Bullard, Korey VMI 5.88m 19' 3.5" 1.3
23 Major, Tyler Claflin 5.75m 18' 10.5" 2.3
24 McReynolds, Jeffrey South Carolina St. 5.64m 18' 6.0" 2.5
25 Bizzell JR, MarQuette Claflin 5.40m 17' 8.75" 2.1
26 Asbury, Michael Claflin 5.38m 17' 8.0" 2.0
27 Bannister, RaShamel Claflin 5.32m 17' 5.5" 1.8
28 Tyson, Jalen Paine 5.18m 17' 0.0" 1.1
- Brown, Bryson South Carolina St. NP -
- Johnson, Brandon Coastal Carolina NP -
- Abdul-Karim, Gabriel Monroe College NP -
- Perez, Brendon Monroe College NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Dicks, Natasha South Carolina 13.19m 43' 3.25" 0.9
2 Smyers-Jones, Kortni Illinois 12.13m 39' 9.75" -0.5
3 Smith, Raven Tennessee Tech 12.01m 39' 5.0" 1.7
4 Wilder, Shekinah North Greenville 11.78m 38' 7.75" 3.1
5 Oluwole, Funlayo South Carolina 11.75m 38' 6.75" 0.3
6 Beard, Cyra Tennessee St. 11.68m 38' 4.0" 0.7
7 Halls, Brejhe Tennessee St. 11.64m 38' 2.25" 0.0
8 Easley, Timia East Tenn. St. 11.44m 37' 6.5" 0.7
9 Younginer, Gabrielle Tennessee St. 11.32m 37' 1.75" 2.1
- Smith, Kennedy VMI NP -
- Gibson, Victoria Charleston Southern NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Exeter, Jumonne St. Augustine's 15.30m 50' 2.5" 1.3
2 Nicholas, Kareem Tennessee St. 15.18m 49' 9.75" 0.6
3 Brown, Jamie Alabama State 15.16m 49' 9.0" 1.9
4 Eubanks, Taylor St. Augustine's 14.98m 49' 1.75" 1.3
5 Franklin, Malik Savannah State 14.65m 48' 0.75" 1.5
6 McCoy, Marc Tennessee St. 14.47m 47' 5.75" 1.9
7 Perez, Brendon Monroe College 14.15m 46' 5.25" 2.2
8 Brevard, Joseph South Carolina St. 13.99m 45' 10.75" 1.1
9 Davis, Timothy Charleston Southern 13.97m 45' 10.0" 0.7
10 Amos, Jemarruse Tennessee St. 13.65m 44' 9.5" 2.6
- Baker, Deandre Coastal Carolina NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Francis, Michael St. Augustine's 14.41m 47' 3.5" 1.0
2 Soriano, Anthony St. Augustine's 14.28m 46' 10.25" 0.0
3 Abdul-Karim, Gabriel Monroe College 13.43m 44' 0.75" 0.5
4 Abdus-Salaam, Zafir Coker 13.20m 43' 3.75" 1.1
5 Richards, Tillman South Carolina St. 12.66m 41' 6.5" 0.2
6 Bizzell JR, MarQuette Claflin 12.64m 41' 5.75" 1.3
7 Myers, Quan VMI 12.57m 41' 3.0" 1.2
8 Asbury, Michael Claflin 12.13m 39' 9.75" 0.4
- Gates, Isaiah Benedict NP -
- Tyson, Jalen Paine NP -
- Finch IV, Richard Coastal Carolina NP -
- Bannister, RaShamel Claflin NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Springs , Alycia South Carolina 15.47m 50' 9.25"
2 Dipippo, Gianna UNAT-Ashland 14.29m 46' 10.75"
3 Dortch, Tamiya St. Augustine's 13.92m 45' 8.0"
4 Hall, Jasmyn Morgan State 13.70m 44' 11.5"
5 Foreman, Alexus Charleston Southern 13.15m 43' 1.75"
6 Quick, Tiffany VMI 12.83m 42' 1.25"
7 Harris, Hilary Col. of Charleston 12.58m 41' 3.25"
8 Muschiatti, Ashley Unattached 12.15m 39' 10.5"
9 Johnson, Asia Col. of Charleston 12.08m 39' 7.75"
10 Reliford , Xiquaria Alabama State 11.27m 36' 11.75"
11 Williams, Milan Charleston Southern 11.14m 36' 6.75"
- Gordon, Daimer Tennessee St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Thompson, Kristen Alabama State 12.39m 40' 7.75"
2 Sims, Briana Charleston Southern 12.25m 40' 2.25"
3 Daniel, Amber Appalachian State 12.06m 39' 7.0"
4 Cass, Kameron Citadel 11.45m 37' 6.75"
5 LeNeair, Chy'enne Tennessee St. 11.44m 37' 6.5"
6 Williams , Bridgette Alabama State 11.39m 37' 4.5"
7 McCoy, Madison Charleston Southern 11.16m 36' 7.5"
8 Jackson, Kaliya Benedict 11.08m 36' 4.25"
9 Lynch, Sarah Col. of Charleston 11.04m 36' 2.75"
10 Deacon, Kristen Coppin State 10.94m 35' 10.75"
11 Moore, Kaitlyn Citadel 10.89m 35' 8.75"
12 Alsup, Hannah Tennessee St. 10.65m 34' 11.25"
13 Ross, Alexis Coastal Carolina 10.32m 33' 10.25"
14 Oyugi, Tracy North Greenville 10.20m 33' 5.75"
15 McMichael, Tamara Coker 9.64m 31' 7.5"
16 Stephens, Dae'Shondra Benedict 9.53m 31' 3.25"
17 Martin, Jennifer Col. of Charleston 9.45m 31' 0.0"
18 Hutto, Jacoy South Carolina St. 9.12m 29' 11.25"
19 Hayden, Margaret East Tenn. St. 9.00m 29' 6.5"
20 Bryant, Emily North Greenville 8.61m 28' 3.0"
21 Jaggers, Ashley Morris 8.38m 27' 6.0"
22 Thomas, Jamey South Carolina St. 7.49m 24' 7.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Roberts, Kurtis Nike 20.73m 68' 0.25"
2 Awotunde, Josh South Carolina 19.78m 64' 10.75"
3 Bonhurst, Ben South Carolina 18.33m 60' 1.75"
4 Talk, Elijah Ashland 18.31m 60' 1.0"
5 Favors, Eric South Carolina 17.21m 56' 5.75"
6 Zahn, Jason Ashland 16.41m 53' 10.25"
7 Parham, Ellsworth Appalachian State 16.27m 53' 4.5"
8 Smelcer, Zachary Ashland 16.22m 53' 2.75"
9 Milch, Nathan Appalachian State 15.90m 52' 2.0"
10 Bolton, Zach Coastal Carolina 15.42m 50' 7.25"
11 Britt, Anthony South Carolina St. 15.28m 50' 1.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Byfield, Roshaine Alabama State 15.28m 50' 1.75"
2 Spiecha, Ryan Charleston Southern 15.06m 49' 5.0"
3 Sanchez, Grant VMI 14.94m 49' 0.25"
4 Sicurella, Brandon Ashland 14.76m 48' 5.25"
5 Elliott, Vikarie Morgan State 14.65m 48' 0.75"
5 Moore, Kieran Coastal Carolina 14.65m 48' 0.75"
7 Thomas, Steven Coppin State 14.61m 47' 11.25"
8 Botett, Nicholas Appalachian State 14.43m 47' 4.25"
9 Albert, Michael Appalachian State 14.34m 47' 0.75"
10 Moore, Jacob Charleston Southern 13.98m 45' 10.5"
11 Goodlitt, Kurt Morgan State 13.90m 45' 7.25"
12 Satchell, David Monroe College 13.85m 45' 5.25"
13 Seme, Alex Ashland 13.73m 45' 0.5"
14 Dunlap, Jacob East Tenn. St. 13.60m 44' 7.5"
15 Sutton, Marc Benedict 13.52m 44' 4.25"
16 Middleton, Casser Benedict 13.50m 44' 3.5"
17 Clarke, Jonhoi Benedict 13.32m 43' 8.5"
17 Harris, Joshua Benedict 13.32m 43' 8.5"
19 Moss, Clarence Charleston Southern 12.71m 41' 8.5"
20 Johnson, Benjamin East Tenn. St. 12.22m 40' 1.25"
21 Rhodes, Harry Alabama State 11.33m 37' 2.25"
22 Faulkner, Kace Coker 11.18m 36' 8.25"
23 Campbell, Brandon Coker 10.50m 34' 5.5"
24 Whitfield, Quavon Morris 10.10m 33' 1.75"
25 Leacock, Tyvon Coker 10.00m 32' 9.75"
26 Hardy, David Monroe College 9.74m 31' 11.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Springs , Alycia South Carolina 45.93m 150' 8.5"
2 Murphy, Amanda Unattached 41.04m 134' 8.0"
3 Reliford , Xiquaria Alabama State 40.76m 133' 9.0"
4 Page, Jess Citadel 40.09m 131' 6.5"
5 Pallini, Caroline Coastal Carolina 40.04m 131' 4.75"
6 Leigh, MacKenzie Ashland 39.05m 128' 1.75"
7 Williams, Milan Charleston Southern 38.73m 127' 1.0"
8 Harris, Hilary Col. of Charleston 38.15m 125' 2.25"
9 Gordon, Daimer Tennessee St. 36.23m 118' 10.75"
10 Coyle, Alexandra Col. of Charleston 35.24m 115' 7.75"
- Manuel, Nijera Monroe College NP
- Gambacorta , Nina Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Tutson , Majesty UNAT-Alabama State 50.97m 167' 3.0"
2 Deacon, Kristen Coppin State 39.64m 130' 1.0"
3 Johnston, Elizabeth VMI 39.47m 129' 6.25"
4 McCoy, Madison Charleston Southern 39.26m 128' 10.0"
5 Quick, Tiffany VMI 38.47m 126' 2.75"
6 Hall, Jasmyn Morgan State 38.29m 125' 7.75"
7 Thompson, Kristen Alabama State 37.65m 123' 6.5"
8 Cass, Kameron Citadel 37.01m 121' 5.25"
9 Shears, Faith Savannah State 36.80m 120' 9.0"
10 Johnson, Asia Col. of Charleston 35.63m 116' 11.0"
11 Alsup, Hannah Tennessee St. 35.61m 116' 10.25"
12 Brooks, Courtney Col. of Charleston 35.56m 116' 8.25"
13 Daniel, Amber Appalachian State 35.19m 115' 5.75"
14 Bussey, Lydia Col. of Charleston 34.86m 114' 4.75"
15 LeNeair, Chy'enne Tennessee St. 34.66m 113' 8.75"
16 Sims, Briana Charleston Southern 34.18m 112' 2.0"
17 Stephens, Dae'Shondra Benedict 34.17m 112' 1.5"
18 Hayden, Margaret East Tenn. St. 33.23m 109' 0.5"
19 Muschiatti, Ashley Unattached 33.03m 108' 4.75"
20 Jackson, Kaliya Benedict 28.74m 94' 3.75"
21 Jaggers, Ashley Morris 28.56m 93' 8.75"
22 Brown, Arnesha Claflin 28.26m 92' 8.75"
23 Ford-Benjamin, Jaylen South Carolina St. 27.70m 90' 10.75"
24 Bryant, Emily North Greenville 25.95m 85' 2.0"
25 Oyugi, Tracy North Greenville 24.49m 80' 4.5"
26 Williams , Bridgette Alabama State 24.02m 78' 10.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Roberts, Daniel Ashland 53.81m 176' 6.75"
2 Zahn, Jason Ashland 52.00m 170' 7.5"
3 Britt, Anthony South Carolina St. 48.57m 159' 4.5"
4 Hill, Alex Ashland 48.50m 159' 1.75"
5 McKenny, Collin Virginia Tech 48.04m 157' 7.5"
6 Zak, Nick Ashland 47.70m 156' 6.25"
7 Toth, Jim Ashland 47.69m 156' 5.75"
8 Paulemon, Jordy GoldIn U Athletics 47.22m 154' 11.25"
9 Bonhurst, Ben South Carolina 45.88m 150' 6.5"
10 Poteat, Mason Appalachian State 40.44m 132' 8.5"
- Parham, Ellsworth Appalachian State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 White, Jordan VMI 46.22m 151' 8.0"
2 Talk, Elijah Ashland 45.30m 148' 7.75"
3 Milch, Nathan Appalachian State 44.70m 146' 8.0"
4 Elliott, Vikarie Morgan State 44.28m 145' 3.5"
5 Byfield, Roshaine Alabama State 43.96m 144' 3.0"
6 Johnson, Benjamin East Tenn. St. 43.58m 143' 0.0"
7 Moss, Clarence Charleston Southern 42.86m 140' 7.75"
8 Kenn, Peter Appalachian State 42.43m 139' 2.75"
9 Botett, Nicholas Appalachian State 42.21m 138' 6.0"
10 Harris, Joshua Benedict 41.45m 136' 0.25"
11 Albert, Michael Appalachian State 41.25m 135' 4.25"
12 Sutton, Marc Benedict 41.13m 134' 11.5"
13 Clarke, Jonhoi Benedict 40.89m 134' 2.0"
14 Spiecha, Ryan Charleston Southern 40.44m 132' 8.5"
15 Dunlap, Jacob East Tenn. St. 40.16m 131' 9.25"
16 Bertrand, Richard Citadel 39.96m 131' 1.5"
17 Rhodes, Harry Alabama State 38.50m 126' 4.0"
18 Moore, Jacob Charleston Southern 38.38m 125' 11.25"
19 Satchell, David Monroe College 36.47m 119' 8.0"
20 Sanchez, Grant VMI 35.94m 117' 11.25"
21 Schiemann, Tyler Citadel 35.13m 115' 3.25"
22 Thomas, Steven Coppin State 35.09m 115' 1.75"
23 Campbell, Brandon Coker 32.44m 106' 5.5"
24 Faulkner, Kace Coker 31.61m 103' 8.75"
25 Hardy, David Monroe College 30.68m 100' 8.25"
26 Copeland, Gary South Carolina St. 25.46m 83' 6.75"
- Seme, Alex Ashland NP
- Middleton, Casser Benedict NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Campbell, Amber Unattached 71.25m 233' 9.5"
2 Kuklova, Pavla Virginia Tech 62.61m 205' 5.25"
3 Thor, Emma Virginia Tech 61.02m 200' 2.75"
4 Leigh, MacKenzie Ashland 56.64m 185' 10.25"
5 Wennberg, Kajsa Virginia Tech 55.97m 183' 7.75"
6 Helenthal, Natalie Ashland 54.26m 178' 0.5"
7 Layko, Samantha Coastal Carolina 49.54m 162' 6.75"
8 Williams, Milan Charleston Southern 48.90m 160' 5.5"
9 Dipippo, Gianna UNAT-Ashland 43.21m 141' 9.5"
- Williams, Jocelyn Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Page, Jess Citadel 48.96m 160' 7.75"
2 Deacon, Kristen Coppin State 48.68m 159' 8.75"
3 Murphy, Amanda Unattached 45.32m 148' 8.5"
4 Alsup, Hannah Tennessee St. 44.48m 145' 11.5"
5 Johnston, Elizabeth VMI 44.26m 145' 2.75"
6 LeNeair, Chy'enne Tennessee St. 43.94m 144' 2.25"
7 Brooks, Courtney Col. of Charleston 42.71m 140' 1.75"
8 Muschiatti, Ashley Unattached 42.58m 139' 8.75"
9 McLean, Nikelene Morgan State 40.14m 131' 8.5"
10 Shears, Faith Savannah State 37.67m 123' 7.25"
11 Harris, Hilary Col. of Charleston 37.37m 122' 7.5"
12 Johnson, Asia Col. of Charleston 36.66m 120' 3.5"
13 Manuel, Nijera Monroe College 36.47m 119' 8.0"
14 Daniel, Amber Appalachian State 36.10m 118' 5.5"
15 Coyle, Alexandra Col. of Charleston 35.00m 114' 10.25"
16 Moore, Kaitlyn Citadel 34.55m 113' 4.5"
17 Ford-Benjamin, Jaylen South Carolina St. 34.40m 112' 10.5"
18 Williams , Bridgette Alabama State 34.09m 111' 10.5"
19 Bussey, Lydia Col. of Charleston 31.32m 102' 9.25"
20 Cass, Kameron Citadel 30.96m 101' 7.25"
21 Brown, Arnesha Claflin 30.22m 99' 2.0"
22 Stephens, Dae'Shondra Benedict 29.89m 98' 1.0"
23 Jackson, Kaliya Benedict 29.26m 96' 0.25"
24 Reliford , Xiquaria Alabama State 24.72m 81' 1.5"
- Welborn, Samantha Appalachian State NP
- Williams, Kierstin South Carolina NP
- Gordon, Daimer Tennessee St. NP
- Thompson, Kristen Alabama State NP
- Ricks, Jessica Appalachian State NP
- Foreman, Alexus Charleston Southern NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Fryman, Andy Unattached 69.03m 226' 6.0"
2 Roberts, Daniel Ashland 67.97m 223' 0.25"
3 Gallop, Clarence South Carolina 66.30m 217' 6.5"
4 Crayon, Jordan Ashland 64.72m 212' 4.25"
5 Pogue Stockton, Anthony Throwers Factory 63.57m 208' 7.0"
6 Campbell, Bryn Ashland 60.43m 198' 3.5"
7 Hill, Alex Ashland 58.64m 192' 5.0"
8 Padfield, Nathan Unattached 58.20m 190' 11.5"
9 Pop, Stephen Ashland 55.30m 181' 5.5"
10 Zak, Nick Ashland 54.87m 180' 0.5"
11 Sutton, Marc Benedict 53.71m 176' 2.75"
- White, Jordan VMI NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sorin, Bert Sorinex 57.89m 189' 11.5"
2 McAtee, Glenn Unattached 52.13m 171' 0.75"
3 Moore, Jacob Charleston Southern 49.89m 163' 8.5"
4 Milch, Nathan Appalachian State 49.72m 163' 1.75"
5 Johnson, Benjamin East Tenn. St. 49.35m 161' 11.25"
6 Moore, Kieran Coastal Carolina 49.31m 161' 9.5"
6 Dunlap, Jacob East Tenn. St. 49.31m 161' 9.5"
8 Sicurella, Brandon Ashland 47.94m 157' 3.75"
9 Harris, Joshua Benedict 46.13m 151' 4.5"
10 Kenn, Peter Appalachian State 44.75m 146' 10.0"
11 Andrews, Danny Citadel 44.05m 144' 6.5"
12 Bertrand, Richard Citadel 40.92m 134' 3.25"
13 Rhodes, Harry Alabama State 40.38m 132' 6.0"
14 Albert, Michael Appalachian State 37.03m 121' 6.25"
15 Botett, Nicholas Appalachian State 34.70m 113' 10.5"
16 Byfield, Roshaine Alabama State 34.30m 112' 6.75"
17 Middleton, Casser Benedict 31.47m 103' 3.25"
18 Copeland, Gary South Carolina St. 21.95m 72' 0.5"
- Freeland, Derrick Citadel NP
- Thomas, Steven Coppin State NP
- Spiecha, Ryan Charleston Southern NP
- Wilkins, Jacob Unattached NP
- Poteat, Mason Appalachian State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hassler, Olivia South Carolina 43.86m 143' 11.0"
2 Riegel, Mady Citadel 43.27m 141' 11.75"
3 Boyle, Morgan Coastal Carolina 43.03m 141' 2.25"
4 White, Chloe Coastal Carolina 40.60m 133' 2.75"
5 Cass, Kameron Citadel 37.90m 124' 4.5"
6 Bartlome, Hannah Ashland 36.87m 120' 11.75"
7 Martin, Jennifer Col. of Charleston 36.61m 120' 1.5"
8 Lane, Nicole Col. of Charleston 36.35m 119' 3.25"
9 Susnjar, Antonia Tennessee Tech 34.77m 114' 1.25"
10 Cain, Marissa Coastal Carolina 32.77m 107' 6.5"
- Vivod, Eva Virginia Tech NP
- Sediva, Irena Virginia Tech NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Welborn, Samantha Appalachian State 33.82m 110' 11.75"
2 Newton, Megan Charleston Southern 33.05m 108' 5.5"
3 McMichael, Tamara Coker 31.87m 104' 7.0"
4 Leonce , Sharnique Tennessee Tech 31.56m 103' 6.75"
5 Ricks, Jessica Appalachian State 31.37m 102' 11.25"
6 Williams , Bridgette Alabama State 29.09m 95' 5.5"
7 Muschiatti, Ashley Unattached 28.17m 92' 5.25"
8 Warren, Lashawnda Claflin 27.68m 90' 10.0"
9 Lynch, Sarah Col. of Charleston 26.83m 88' 0.5"
10 Terrell, Alicia Alabama State 25.73m 84' 5.25"
11 Hall, Shakera St. Augustine's 24.89m 81' 8.25"
12 Thompson, Kristen Alabama State 22.28m 73' 1.5"
13 Hammer, Marie Ashland 21.43m 70' 4.0"
14 Roberts, Khemani Coppin State 21.26m 69' 9.25"
15 Williams, Dominique Claflin 21.07m 69' 1.75"
16 Wollenslegel, Paula Ashland 19.60m 64' 4.0"
17 Dickens, Deja Claflin 19.15m 62' 10.25"
18 Dortch, Tamiya St. Augustine's 16.15m 53' 0.0"
19 Reliford , Xiquaria Alabama State 9.80m 32' 2.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Reinhart, Matthew Virginia Tech 58.00m 190' 3.75"
2 Castellani, Robert Coastal Carolina 55.35m 181' 7.5"
3 Kipp, Dylan Ashland 53.51m 175' 7.0"
4 Hatler, Charlie Citadel 52.98m 173' 10.0"
5 Johnson, Benjamin East Tenn. St. 51.69m 169' 7.25"
6 Raper, Jordan South Carolina 51.56m 169' 2.25"
7 McCoy, Marc Tennessee St. 50.39m 165' 4.25"
8 Miller, Griffin Citadel 50.19m 164' 8.25"
9 Walton, Donovan VMI 49.63m 162' 10.25"
10 Britt, Anthony South Carolina St. 45.82m 150' 4.25"
11 Carey, Killian VMI 42.67m 140' 0.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Leemet, Markus South Carolina 54.49m 178' 9.5"
2 Hammond, Quinlan Charleston Southern 46.01m 150' 11.75"
3 Butkus, Jackson Citadel 45.27m 148' 6.5"
4 McReynolds, Jeffrey South Carolina St. 44.99m 147' 7.5"
5 Asselin, Alexandre South Carolina 43.18m 141' 8.25"
6 Kiplaget, Razzel Coker 41.03m 134' 7.5"
7 Gebreyesus, Haregot Benedict 39.65m 130' 1.25"
8 Faulkner, Kace Coker 35.32m 115' 10.75"
9 Rhodes, Harry Alabama State 33.51m 109' 11.5"
10 Adams, Gregory Benedict 32.75m 107' 5.75"
11 Asbury, Michael Claflin 32.22m 105' 8.75"
12 Copeland, Gary South Carolina St. 29.75m 97' 7.5"