Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational
Date: Fri, Mar 24, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Throw Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Decathlon Heptathlon
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Tate, Breanna Ole Miss 11.93 -0.3
2 Lawrence, Tamdra Murray State 12.11 -0.3
3 Weakley, De'Airis Arkansas State 12.14 0.9
4 Chavez, Cera Unattached 12.27 -0.3
5 Burke, Briana Arkansas-Pine Bluff 12.33 2.5
6 White, Daijah Murray State 12.40 1.0
7 Netter, Garielle Austin Peay 12.40 -0.3
8 Abdur-Rafia, Norma Murray State 12.41 0.9
9 Cooper, Shana Indiana State 12.48 0.9
10 Cowan, Emily Illinois State 12.50 0.9
11 Brown, Chelise New Orleans 12.55 -0.3
12 Watt , Jennifer Arkansas-Pine Bluff 12.59 -0.3
13 Shirley, Porsha Ole Miss 12.62 -0.3
14 Edwards, Terra Mississippi Valley 12.63 1.0
15 Cassell, Ivory SIU Edwardsville 12.66 0.9
16 Jones, Patrice Illinois State 12.71 1.0
17 Staab, Rachel Saint Louis 12.76 2.5
18 Saines, Nysia Austin Peay 12.77 2.5
19 Fortenberry, Alexia Unattached 12.78 2.5
20 Dunderdale, Hannah Arkansas State 12.78 1.0
21 Jules, Teanna Lipscomb 12.84 0.3
22 McMurray, Abbey Lipscomb 12.90 0.3
23 Curlin, Anna Murray State 12.93 2.5
24 Bonk, Mackenzie Saint Louis 12.97 0.9
25 Vaughn, Sinquia Arkansas State 12.97 1.0
26 Smith, Alandria Meridian CC 13.17 0.3
27 Linton, Lacresha SIU Edwardsville 13.68 0.3
28 Clement, Keira Jackson State 13.95 1.0
29 Dempsey, Carlita Meridian CC 15.05 0.3
- Tomlinson, Georgia SE Missouri NT -0.3
- Battle, Diamond Austin Peay NT -0.3
- Inoussa, Farydah Unattached NT 0.9
- O'Conner, Chanell Arkansas State NT 0.9
- Fernandez, Alba New Orleans NT 0.9
- Tolbert, Tymeitha Austin Peay NT 0.3
- Gaskins, Annette Arkansas State NT 1.0
- Gulley, Tonaya Memphis NT 2.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Demoss, Davonn Unattached 10.54 -0.9
2 Ross, Elijah Arkansas State 10.63 0.4
3 Hill, Chris Arkansas State 10.80 0.4
4 Raspo, Andrew Ole Miss 10.83 0.9
5 Arrington, Javin UNAT-Meridian CC 10.84 0.7
6 Rogers, Daveon Meridian CC 10.86 0.7
7 Gunnarsson, Kolbeinn Memphis 10.90 -0.9
8 Foster, Emanuel Ole Miss 10.91 0.9
9 Keys, Jaynard Indiana State 10.93 -0.9
10 Nicholls, Michael New Orleans 10.93 0.7
11 Williams , Keshawn Arkansas-Pine Bluff 10.94 0.6
12 Wilkerson, Jordan Illinois State 10.95 0.7
13 Bluiett, Andre SE Missouri 10.97 0.7
14 Parmley, Tristan Indiana State 11.01 -0.9
15 Felix, Chris Jackson State 11.03 0.7
16 Parker, Marrel Meridian CC 11.04 0.9
17 Jordan, Deshaun Illinois State 11.07 0.4
18 Barnes, Courtland Ole Miss 11.09 0.9
19 Mikell, Devyn Indiana State 11.10 0.6
20 Amaar, Ahmed Lipscomb 11.14 0.7
21 Hooker, Dion Illinois State 11.14 -0.9
22 Hosten, Simon Memphis 11.16 0.7
23 Peeples, Jamil Arkansas State 11.16 0.4
24 Bell, Jailen Jackson State 11.17 0.6
25 Gibson, Adrian Indiana State 11.17 0.7
26 Blanchett, Kellen Arkansas State 11.28 0.4
27 Hillard, Joshua Jackson State 11.37 0.4
28 Mack , Paris Arkansas-Pine Bluff 11.40 0.6
29 Bradley, Rayshaun Meridian CC 11.45 0.9
30 Blaney, Triston Ole Miss 11.46 0.9
31 Barber, Christian Belmont 11.48 0.6
32 Maniscalco, Joe Belmont 11.50 0.6
33 White, Josh SIU Edwardsville 11.62 0.9
- Serrette , Creighton Unattached NT -0.9
- McGruder, Michael Arkansas-Little Rock NT -0.9
- Mapps, Desmond Arkansas-Little Rock NT -0.9
- Queen, Quintarius New Orleans NT -0.9
- Walker, Matt Belmont NT 0.9
- Prior, Jonathon New Orleans NT 0.6
- Curry, Tre SE Missouri NT 0.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Ray, Shannon Ole Miss 23.51 0.4
2 Henderson, Ashley Meridian CC 23.78 0.4
3 Lawrence, Tamdra Murray State 23.87 0.4
4 Chavez, Cera Unattached 23.89 0.4
5 Tate, Deanna Ole Miss 23.99 0.4
6 Henderson, Nicole Ole Miss 24.08 0.4
7 Tate, Breanna Ole Miss 24.12 0.4
8 Abdur-Rafia, Norma Murray State 24.23 2.0
9 Egharevba, D'Jenne Illinois State 24.27 2.0
10 Weakley, De'Airis Arkansas State 24.50 0.7
11 Mattix, Mercedes Ole Miss 24.64 -0.3
12 O'Conner, Chanell Arkansas State 24.70 2.0
13 Carbo, Jolie Ole Miss 24.71 -0.3
14 Cooper, Shana Indiana State 24.75 0.7
15 Green, Najee Mississippi Valley 24.84 -0.3
16 Hardiman, Briana Arkansas State 24.93 0.7
17 Shirley, Porsha Ole Miss 24.95 0.7
18 St. Fleur, Bionca Temple 25.03 -0.3
19 Dorsey, Miya SE Missouri 25.08 -0.5
20 Allen, Jasmin Ole Miss 25.10 0.7
21 Taylor, Takia Arkansas-Pine Bluff 25.12 2.0
22 Brown, Chelise New Orleans 25.13 0.7
23 Chambers, Janaya Arkansas State 25.17 -0.3
24 Gaston, Kenya Temple 25.21 -0.3
25 Christian, Erika Arkansas State 25.23 2.0
26 Cotten, Christy Mississippi Valley 25.25 -2.4
27 Woods, Ahmanah Indiana State 25.34 -0.3
28 Cowan, Emily Illinois State 25.34 2.0
29 Burke, Briana Arkansas-Pine Bluff 25.36 0.7
30 McCluskey, Jimmia Temple 25.44 -0.3
31 Watt , Jennifer Arkansas-Pine Bluff 25.44 0.7
32 Jackson, Oschtisha Indiana State 25.47 0.7
33 Payne, Jocelyn Murray State 25.49 -0.7
34 Newsome, Aisha Ole Miss 25.52 -2.4
35 Netter, Garielle Austin Peay 25.69 -0.5
36 Jackson, Ebonee Temple 25.70 -0.7
37 Alexander, Iyanna Mississippi Valley 25.82 0.7
38 Alston, Jacquece Jackson State 25.82 -0.5
39 Baynes, LaCarol Belmont 25.83 -0.5
40 White, Daijah Murray State 25.84 -0.7
41 Richter, Lilli New Orleans 25.85 -2.4
42 Antoine, Mohogany Jackson State 25.87 -0.5
43 Wise, Hanna Austin Peay 25.88 -0.7
44 Battle, Diamond Austin Peay 25.95 -2.4
45 Curlin, Anna Murray State 25.95 -0.5
46 Jules, Teanna Lipscomb 26.13 -0.7
47 McAdam, Hilary Murray State 26.13 0.7
48 Collins, Lanchai Mississippi Valley 26.17 -0.7
49 Anderson, Demetria Illinois State 26.23 -0.5
50 Saines, Nysia Austin Peay 26.26 -0.7
51 Thornton, D'Myia Murray State 26.33 -0.7
52 Staab, Rachel Saint Louis 26.42 0.7
53 Jones, Crystal Temple 26.45 3.3
54 Findley, Zoria New Orleans 26.54 -0.5
55 McMurray, Abbey Lipscomb 26.65 0.7
56 Ward, Whitney Illinois State 26.65 -2.4
57 Pacella, Avery Saint Louis 26.83 3.3
58 Bonk, Mackenzie Saint Louis 26.87 0.7
59 Brewster, Aniecia Jackson State 26.98 -0.7
60 Jamrozek, Maddie Saint Louis 27.04 3.3
61 Adcock, Taylor Murray State 27.20 3.3
62 Chapman, Simone Temple 27.29 3.3
63 White, Rachel SE Missouri 27.61 3.3
64 Salami, Hannah Lipscomb 27.81 3.3
65 Washington, Steaphine Mississippi Valley 28.09 3.3
66 Linton, Lacresha SIU Edwardsville 28.19 0.7
- Doerr, Annelise Belmont NT 3.3
- Francis, Alexandria Mississippi Valley NT 0.7
- Worlds , Sydnee Arkansas-Pine Bluff NT 0.7
- Tolbert, Tymeitha Austin Peay NT 0.7
- Cameron, Ja Nai New Orleans NT -0.5
- Fernandez, Alba New Orleans NT -2.4
- Tomlinson, Georgia SE Missouri DNF -2.4
- Inoussa, Farydah Unattached NT 2.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Rodgers, Derrius Illinois State 20.89 -0.3
2 Demoss, Davonn Unattached 20.94 1.1
3 Gunnarsson, Kolbeinn Memphis 20.99 1.1
4 Reaves, Marcus Meridian CC 21.07 -0.3
5 Burnett, James Meridian CC 21.14 -0.3
6 Wright, Brannon SE Missouri 21.39 -0.3
7 Keys, Jaynard Indiana State 21.40 1.1
8 Parmley, Tristan Indiana State 21.50 1.1
9 Holcombe, Stephan Meridian CC 21.51 -0.3
10 Nicholls, Michael New Orleans 21.59 -0.3
11 Turner, Devarius Meridian CC 21.64 1.1
12 Ross, Elijah Arkansas State 21.66 1.0
13 Nammour, Nathan Belmont 21.69 1.0
14 Teague, Ryan Belmont 21.74 1.0
15 Hill, Chris Arkansas State 21.83 -2.0
16 Griffin, Rodney Arkansas-Pine Bluff 21.89 0.2
17 Raspo, Andrew Ole Miss 21.92 1.0
18 Felix, Chris Jackson State 21.92 0.0
19 Amaar, Ahmed Lipscomb 21.95 1.0
20 Dowdell, Tyrell Indiana State 21.97 0.0
21 Hilson, Nick Arkansas State 22.05 0.0
22 Perryman, JaDarrius Jackson State 22.10 1.0
23 Barber, Jordan SE Missouri 22.11 0.0
24 Burrell, Andre Meridian CC 22.12 -0.3
25 Washington, Murray Jackson State 22.12 0.2
26 Andrews, Antaun Memphis 22.15 0.2
27 DeRay, Nick Ole Miss 22.18 0.0
28 Barnes, Courtland Ole Miss 22.25 0.2
29 McAlpin, Rasheed Arkansas-Pine Bluff 22.34 0.6
30 Blanchett, Kellen Arkansas State 22.38 -2.0
31 Bradley, Rayshaun Meridian CC 22.40 0.0
32 Johnson, K'Den Arkansas State 22.48 -2.0
33 Thompson, Demetrius Arkansas-Pine Bluff 22.48 0.2
34 Williams , Keshawn Arkansas-Pine Bluff 22.49 -2.0
35 Bluiett, Andre SE Missouri 22.51 -2.0
36 McConico, Jaylan Illinois State 22.52 0.0
37 Garcia, Andrew Belmont 22.55 0.6
38 Jordan, Deshaun Illinois State 22.55 0.2
39 Barber, Christian Belmont 22.61 -2.0
40 White, Wesley SE Missouri 22.69 0.6
41 Keller, Terry Jackson State 22.76 -2.0
42 Bell, Jailen Jackson State 22.80 1.0
43 Lyons , Tryan Arkansas-Pine Bluff 22.81 0.6
44 Jenkins, Tracey Lipscomb 23.07 -2.0
45 Mack , Paris Arkansas-Pine Bluff 23.23 0.6
46 Blaney, Triston Ole Miss 23.27 0.6
47 Maniscalco, Joe Belmont 23.89 0.6
48 Oakes, Dalton SIU Edwardsville 23.91 -2.0
49 Parker , Juwan Arkansas-Pine Bluff 27.48 1.0
- Phipps, Shevon Arkansas-Pine Bluff NT 0.6
- Hymes, Kahmron Arkansas-Pine Bluff NT 0.6
- Pasley, Jarred SE Missouri DNF 0.2
- Hooker, Dion Illinois State NT -0.3
- Serrette , Creighton Unattached NT 1.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Marrero, Alethia Indiana State 55.75
2 Hardiman, Briana Arkansas State 55.89
3 Mattix, Mercedes Ole Miss 55.98
4 Wilson, Ashleigh Illinois State 56.09
5 Christiani, Allison Illinois State 56.20
6 Taylor, Takia Arkansas-Pine Bluff 56.28
7 Newsome, Aisha Ole Miss 56.50
8 Green, Najee Mississippi Valley 56.81
9 Christian, Erika Arkansas State 56.92
10 Allen, Jasmin Ole Miss 57.25
11 Thomas, Ki'ana Mississippi Valley 57.28
12 Davis, Imani Indiana State 57.41
13 Fantroy, Quatasia Jackson State 57.43
14 Alexander, Iyanna Mississippi Valley 57.60
15 Morris, Terri Austin Peay 57.65
16 Wright, Rayanne Illinois State 57.71
17 Tate, Deanna Ole Miss 57.76
18 Newsome, Jamie Indiana State 57.93
19 Williams, Jazmyne Temple 58.00
20 McAdam, Hilary Murray State 58.09
21 Christopher, Crystal Arkansas-Pine Bluff 59.35
22 Thornton, D'Myia Murray State 59.38
23 Antoine, Mohogany Jackson State 59.42
24 Payne, Jocelyn Murray State 59.51
25 Doerr, Annelise Belmont 1:00.01
26 Allen, Jala Austin Peay 1:00.25
27 Hall, Imani Indiana State 1:00.27
28 Thompson, Samone Arkansas State 1:00.55
29 Cotten, Christy Mississippi Valley 1:00.76
30 Jamrozek, Maddie Saint Louis 1:01.20
31 Pacella, Avery Saint Louis 1:01.27
32 Alston, Jacquece Jackson State 1:01.33
33 Wise, Hanna Austin Peay 1:01.51
34 Findley, Zoria New Orleans 1:01.94
35 Quigley, Katrina Belmont 1:02.30
36 Clark, Chiquita Meridian CC 1:02.89
37 Brewster, Aniecia Jackson State 1:03.32
38 James, Deandra Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:03.73
39 Allen, Jada Austin Peay 1:04.53
40 Perine, Bridget Lipscomb 1:04.63
41 Hoglin, Brianne Lipscomb 1:05.60
42 Epps, Jakai Meridian CC 1:05.94
- White, Daijah Murray State NT
- Cameron, Ja Nai New Orleans NT
- Tomlinson, Georgia SE Missouri NT
- Crawford, Mallory Austin Peay NT
- Collins, Lanchai Mississippi Valley NT
- Lawrence, Tamdra Murray State NT
- Chavez, Cera Unattached NT
- Gaston, Kenya Temple NT
- Richter, Lilli New Orleans NT
- Curlin, Anna Murray State NT
- Chambers, Janaya Arkansas State NT
- Weston, Tia Murray State NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Moore, S. Brooke Indiana State 2:09.47
2 Rodriguez, Martina UNAT-Memphis 2:12.55
3 Howard, Millie Temple 2:13.71
4 Rohde, Hannah Saint Louis 2:15.04
5 Krawczykowski, Molly Illinois State 2:15.09
6 Knight, Akeilia Jackson State 2:15.18
7 Kelly, Katherine Saint Louis 2:15.25
8 Moore, Elise Saint Louis 2:15.76
9 Plumb, Hattie Illinois State 2:15.98
10 Neeley, Brittany Indiana State 2:16.03
11 Green, Aleksey Indiana State 2:16.51
12 Rone, Celine Memphis 2:17.80
13 Overby, Eilish SE Missouri 2:17.97
14 Clowser, Phoebe Illinois State 2:18.05
15 Charles, Anaelle Arkansas State 2:19.08
16 Kress, Megan Saint Louis 2:19.13
17 Billingsley, Sydney Illinois State 2:19.37
18 Shea, Kaitlyn SE Missouri 2:19.52
19 Roman, Dakota Illinois State 2:20.20
20 Nunan, Erin Arkansas State 2:20.64
21 Weston, Tia Murray State 2:20.93
22 Pierson, Hannah Saint Louis 2:21.36
23 White, Marina Saint Louis 2:21.37
24 Moore, Annie Illinois State 2:21.80
25 Knott, Carli SE Missouri 2:22.29
26 Biddle, Meagan Illinois State 2:22.72
27 Goff, Aly SIU Edwardsville 2:23.19
28 Woodford, Samantha Lipscomb 2:23.31
29 Van Voorhis, Brianne Arkansas State 2:23.52
30 Grieves, Lexi Belmont 2:24.11
31 Eldien, Rebecca Arkansas State 2:24.20
32 Owens, Hannah Lipscomb 2:24.40
33 Miller, Haley SIU Edwardsville 2:25.05
34 Thiesing, Amelia Austin Peay 2:25.15
35 Stiewig, Jordan Lipscomb 2:26.85
36 Knight , Camiya Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:27.85
37 Paslay, Jalea SIU Edwardsville 2:27.91
38 Yatauro, Gabrielle Belmont 2:28.02
39 Icayan, Kinzie Lipscomb 2:28.56
40 Gammage , Jada Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:29.12
41 Morrison, Lark Belmont 2:29.54
42 Brenner, Courtney Lipscomb 2:29.95
43 Parks, Megan SE Missouri 2:29.97
44 Harris, Latoya New Orleans 2:30.35
45 Holland, Brianne Lipscomb 2:31.29
46 Evans, Emily Murray State 2:32.01
47 Kopplin, Natalie SE Missouri 2:32.69
48 Ponder, Cheyenne Meridian CC 2:35.55
49 Reed, Mariah Meridian CC 2:41.28
50 Gilbert, Katelyn Murray State 2:43.68
51 Valmyre, Kimberly Jackson State 2:48.46
52 Ridle, RaShaunda Jackson State 2:50.28
- Perez, Andrea Arkansas State NT
- Schuyler, Kailey Lipscomb NT
- Wheeler, Lauren Memphis NT
- Watts, DeHavalan Mississippi Valley NT
- Brainard, Sammy Arkansas State NT
- Sperry, Katie Lipscomb NT
- Hunter, Salonica Arkansas-Pine Bluff NT
- Smith, Savannah Memphis NT
- Tatum, JeLynn Arkansas State NT
- Knoblock, Kennidi Illinois State NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gardner, Wade Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:51.44
2 Gutierrez, Derek Ole Miss 1:51.81
3 Anstey, Jack Illinois State 1:52.07
4 Herbst, Heinrich Arkansas State 1:52.36
5 O'Connor, Matthew SIU Edwardsville 1:52.57
6 Blair, Tannock Saint Louis 1:52.90
7 Hatton, Kyle Illinois State 1:53.01
8 Sutherland, Tye Illinois State 1:53.33
9 Scott, Parker Ole Miss 1:53.52
10 Smith, Malique Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:53.55
11 Church, LaForrest UNAT-Memphis 1:53.74
12 Morgan, Nathan Lipscomb 1:54.05
13 VanGundy, Zach Arkansas State 1:54.34
14 Noonan, Ryan Saint Louis 1:54.37
15 Ballard, Brock Memphis 1:54.62
16 McCurren, Griffin Saint Louis 1:55.00
17 Maton, Mark Unattached 1:55.02
18 Clarke , Harlan Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:55.24
19 Long, Kameron SE Missouri 1:55.71
20 Curnock, David Illinois State 1:55.89
21 Smith, Noah Meridian CC 1:56.00
22 Schaefer, Jon Saint Louis 1:56.12
23 Ayers, Andrew Lipscomb 1:56.25
24 Scamihorn, Benjamin SIU Edwardsville 1:56.26
25 Steeno, Paul Illinois State 1:56.27
26 Gordon, Dorrian Saint Louis 1:56.59
27 Lenart, Daniel Lipscomb 1:56.66
28 Klatt, Alex Memphis 1:56.67
29 Ganahl, Kevin Saint Louis 1:56.84
30 Nettleton, Colton Saint Louis 1:56.85
31 Skelly, Landon SIU Edwardsville 1:57.10
32 Tucker, Shamar Ole Miss 1:57.20
33 Gonzales, Christian Belmont 1:57.21
34 Durham, Justin Unattached 1:57.29
35 Campbell, Kevin SIU Edwardsville 1:57.39
36 Plunkett, Daniel SE Missouri 1:57.45
37 Ray, Austin Lipscomb 1:57.51
38 Conlin, Sean Saint Louis 1:57.59
39 Britton, Micah Meridian CC 1:57.67
40 Curtis, James Jackson State 1:57.93
41 Kosbar, James SE Missouri 1:57.95
42 Granston, Rogay Meridian CC 1:58.24
43 Beiler, Brody Lipscomb 1:58.30
44 Robertson, Jared New Orleans 1:58.33
45 Plunkett, David SE Missouri 1:59.01
46 Ehnle, Connor Illinois State 1:59.48
47 Jacobs, Rickus Arkansas State 2:00.37
48 Young, Nash Austin Peay 2:01.15
49 Gunn, Collin Lipscomb 2:01.31
50 Peters, Austin Lipscomb 2:01.42
51 Aponte, Rahim Jackson State 2:01.69
52 Yaeger, Nick SE Missouri 2:02.23
53 Johnson, Kimathi Illinois State 2:02.24
54 Zabka, Mitch Lipscomb 2:02.86
55 Lyons , Tryan Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:03.37
56 Owens, Tyler SIU Edwardsville 2:03.71
57 Barnett, Roosevelt Arkansas State 2:04.00
58 Brown, Jordan SE Missouri 2:04.03
59 Darnell, Hunter SE Missouri 2:04.07
60 Adams, Sean Arkansas State 2:04.19
61 Lockwood, Robert Lipscomb 2:04.79
62 Owen, Chris Arkansas State 2:04.90
63 Machado, Federico New Orleans 2:07.49
- Carroll, William Jackson State NT
- Hampton, Chase Lipscomb NT
- Chitwood, Austin Lipscomb NT
- Stivers, Andrew Lipscomb NT
- Dsida, Matt Belmont NT
- Hoodlebrink, Tim Meridian CC NT
- Hampton, Darrion Jackson State NT
- Raibley, Rhett Arkansas State NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rodriguez, Martina UNAT-Memphis 4:26.67
2 MacNeal, Kat Ole Miss 4:28.58
3 Howard, Millie Temple 4:30.28
4 McHugh, Maddie Ole Miss 4:33.70
5 Moore, Grace Temple 4:34.07
6 Nikkel, Maddy Ole Miss 4:34.13
7 Austin, Taylor Indiana State 4:34.39
8 Beattie, Grace Illinois State 4:37.00
9 Ward, Haley Ole Miss 4:38.16
10 Shea, Kaitlyn SE Missouri 4:38.78
11 Clowser, Phoebe Illinois State 4:38.99
12 Hester, Ali Murray State 4:40.63
13 Leisher, Katie Temple 4:41.74
14 Billingsley, Sydney Illinois State 4:42.12
15 Lovitt, Tavyn Ole Miss 4:42.13
16 Pinson, Catherine Temple 4:44.04
17 Gaillet, Elisabeth Ole Miss 4:44.97
18 Miller, Haley SIU Edwardsville 4:45.97
19 Charles, Anaelle Arkansas State 4:46.06
20 Kress, Megan Saint Louis 4:46.39
21 Swenson, Mason Murray State 4:46.50
22 Roman, Dakota Illinois State 4:47.40
23 Kelly, Katherine Saint Louis 4:47.43
24 Pierson, Hannah Saint Louis 4:47.95
25 Brainard, Sammy Arkansas State 4:47.99
26 Moore, Elise Saint Louis 4:49.15
27 Brenner, Courtney Lipscomb 4:49.17
28 Kennedy, Erin SIU Edwardsville 4:49.22
29 Krawczykowski, Molly Illinois State 4:49.70
30 Owens, Hannah Lipscomb 4:50.06
31 Sumner, Angie SE Missouri 4:50.55
32 Eldien, Rebecca Arkansas State 4:51.11
33 Elkin, Anna Unattached 4:52.63
34 Biddle, Meagan Illinois State 4:53.17
35 Goff, Aly SIU Edwardsville 4:53.26
36 Schuyler, Kailey Lipscomb 4:53.47
37 Denemark, Lauren Belmont 4:53.75
38 Moore, Annie Illinois State 4:53.83
39 Sweatt, Allie SIU Edwardsville 4:55.36
40 Nunan, Erin Arkansas State 4:55.48
41 Lewis, Lindsey Illinois State 4:56.13
42 Yatauro, Gabrielle Belmont 4:56.90
43 Kennemer, Bailey Memphis 4:57.02
44 Rogers, Taylor Indiana State 4:57.05
45 Van Voorhis, Brianne Arkansas State 4:58.37
46 Clarke, Jess SIU Edwardsville 4:58.88
47 Priddy, Rebekah Murray State 5:00.20
48 Icayan, Kinzie Lipscomb 5:01.97
49 Minkler, Mary Memphis 5:02.35
50 Woodford, Samantha Lipscomb 5:03.05
51 Wheeler, Lauren Memphis 5:04.06
52 Smith, Savannah Memphis 5:04.51
53 Kopplin, Natalie SE Missouri 5:04.68
54 Kieliszewski, Amy Saint Louis 5:06.09
55 Kemei , Scolasticah Mississippi Valley 5:08.03
56 Stiewig, Jordan Lipscomb 5:09.14
57 Pitters, Derica Mississippi Valley 5:10.46
58 Holland, Brianne Lipscomb 5:11.90
59 Mutai, Ida Murray State 5:11.98
60 Byndas, Gabrielle Memphis 5:13.14
61 Pabst, Gabriella Memphis 5:17.23
62 Evans, Emily Murray State 5:17.37
63 Sellers, Autezia Mississippi Valley 5:19.12
64 Tatum, JeLynn Arkansas State 5:20.91
65 Gilbert, Katelyn Murray State 5:35.35
66 Harris, Latoya New Orleans 5:43.20
67 Gammage , Jada Arkansas-Pine Bluff 5:44.29
68 Ard, Fantasia Mississippi Valley 5:51.51
- Corder, Taylor Unattached DNF
- Nelson, Jamilla New Orleans NT
- Perez, Andrea Arkansas State NT
- Simmons, Sharoya Arkansas-Pine Bluff NT
- Grider, Abigail Indiana State NT
- Knoblock, Kennidi Illinois State NT
- Sperry, Katie Lipscomb NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Anstey, Jack Illinois State 3:49.12
2 Herbst, Heinrich Arkansas State 3:49.97
3 Maton, Mark Unattached 3:50.66
4 Blair, Tannock Saint Louis 3:53.43
5 Scamihorn, Benjamin SIU Edwardsville 3:55.08
6 Ballard, Brock Memphis 3:55.42
7 Arthur, Skyler Illinois State 3:56.40
8 Nettleton, Colton Saint Louis 3:57.57
9 Snider, Robinson Ole Miss 3:57.92
10 Gordon, Dorrian Saint Louis 3:58.44
11 Ehnle, Connor Illinois State 3:58.92
12 Ayers, Andrew Lipscomb 3:59.83
13 Conlin, Sean Saint Louis 3:59.92
14 O'Connor, Matthew SIU Edwardsville 4:00.97
15 Burbano, Marcelo Illinois State 4:01.73
16 Green, John Lipscomb 4:01.91
17 Glogovsky, Owen Lipscomb 4:03.17
18 Day, Dylan Ole Miss 4:03.24
19 Beiler, Brody Lipscomb 4:03.82
20 Church, LaForrest UNAT-Memphis 4:04.28
21 Owens, Tyler SIU Edwardsville 4:04.43
22 Jacobs, Rickus Arkansas State 4:04.72
23 Ganahl, Kevin Saint Louis 4:04.90
24 Robertson, Jared New Orleans 4:05.16
25 Steeno, Paul Illinois State 4:05.31
26 Zabka, Mitch Lipscomb 4:06.65
27 Plunkett, David SE Missouri 4:07.53
28 Hampton, Chase Lipscomb 4:07.99
29 Skelly, Landon SIU Edwardsville 4:08.50
30 Kliem, Clint SIU Edwardsville 4:08.53
31 Darnell, Hunter SE Missouri 4:09.45
32 Yaeger, Nick SE Missouri 4:09.97
33 Gonzales, Christian Belmont 4:10.25
34 VanGundy, Zach Arkansas State 4:10.33
35 Hamlet, Josh Memphis 4:10.74
36 Lockwood, Robert Lipscomb 4:10.81
37 Peters, Austin Lipscomb 4:10.95
38 Woodard, Austin SIU Edwardsville 4:11.77
39 Plunkett, Daniel SE Missouri 4:12.27
40 Hampton, Darrion Jackson State 4:13.29
41 Hesse, Nolan Ole Miss 4:13.65
42 Durkin, James Memphis 4:13.76
43 Owen, Chris Arkansas State 4:13.83
44 Franklin, Eclecius Jackson State 4:14.10
45 Curtis, James Jackson State 4:14.12
46 Kosbar, James SE Missouri 4:14.92
47 Young, Nash Austin Peay 4:16.56
48 Gunn, Collin Lipscomb 4:16.61
49 Williams, Jacques Jackson State 4:22.95
50 Mion, Raymond Meridian CC 4:33.78
51 Machado, Federico New Orleans 4:34.79
- Cannella, Quinn Unattached DNF
- Hamm, Daniel Austin Peay NT
- Raibley, Rhett Arkansas State NT
- Dsida, Matt Belmont NT
- Stivers, Andrew Lipscomb NT
- Munn, Travion Arkansas-Pine Bluff NT
- Adams, Sean Arkansas State NT
- Aponte, Rahim Jackson State DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Fortenberry, Alexia Unattached 13.99 -1.0
2 Paul, Jeanette Ole Miss 14.13 -0.5
3 Anderson, Demetria Illinois State 14.42 -1.0
4 Morgan, Ayanna Indiana State 14.46 0.3
5 May, Darragh Arkansas State 14.46 -0.5
6 Johnson, Myiah Austin Peay 14.48 -1.0
7 Jackson, Ebonee Temple 14.52 -0.5
8 Inoussa, Farydah Unattached 14.58 -1.0
9 Redmon, Caitlyn Indiana State 14.66 0.3
10 Harlos, Ann Saint Louis 14.72 -1.0
11 McCammon, Taylor Murray State 14.77 0.3
12 Dixon-Tucker, Shaliyah Meridian CC 14.78 0.3
13 Qualls, Khadijah Jackson State 14.79 0.3
14 Brimlett, Jabreuna Murray State 15.13 -1.0
15 Husband, Zaria Meridian CC 15.43 0.3
16 Bruce, Jordyn Illinois State 15.50 0.3
17 Black, Kaitlyn Austin Peay 15.51 0.3
18 Cato, Jahelle Jackson State 15.59 -0.5
19 White, Rachel SE Missouri 16.60 -0.5
20 Brown, Jirah Meridian CC 18.19 -0.5
- Brooks, Shemiah Arkansas State NT -1.0
- Thompson, Samone Arkansas State NT -1.0
- Gulley, Tonaya Memphis NT -1.0
- Jacques, Sydnee Temple NT 0.3
- Newby, Abby Lipscomb NT -0.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Neely, Marcus Indiana State 14.01 -0.6
2 Swift, Greggmar adidas 14.04 -0.6
3 Nicholls, Michael New Orleans 14.08 -0.6
4 Newman, Wayne Lipscomb 14.22 -0.6
5 Semien, Robert Unattached 14.33 -0.6
6 Carter, Daley Indiana State 14.52 -0.2
7 Foster, Azariah Jackson State 14.64 0.6
8 Hillard, Joshua Jackson State 14.70 -0.6
9 McConico, Jaylan Illinois State 14.77 -0.2
10 James, Amari Arkansas State 14.83 0.6
11 Corprew, Caleb Belmont 14.84 0.6
12 Hosten, Simon Memphis 15.16 -0.6
13 Kaluza, Bobby SIU Edwardsville 15.29 0.6
14 Lipe, Ryan Belmont 15.42 -0.2
15 Buckley, Shakim Meridian CC 15.68 0.6
16 Mitchell, Drake Belmont 16.28 -0.2
17 Oakes, Dalton SIU Edwardsville 16.54 -0.2
18 Wilkerson, Randolph Lipscomb 16.83 -0.2
19 Crowden, Ty SE Missouri 17.37 -0.2
- Persinger, Aaron Memphis NT -0.6
- Alex, Tenoa Jackson State NT -0.2
- Biere, Lennard Memphis NT 0.6
- Ross Jr., Aaron Jackson State NT 0.6
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Ole Miss A 45.29
2 Illinois State A 46.34
3 Murray State A 46.42
4 Indiana State A 47.22
5 New Orleans A 48.10
6 Meridian CC A 49.03
Arkansas-Pine Bluff A NT
Arkansas State A NT
Mississippi Valley A NT
Austin Peay A NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Illinois State A 41.19
2 Indiana State A 41.43
3 Ole Miss A 41.47
4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff A 41.65
5 Jackson State A 42.72
6 Belmont A 46.80
Meridian CC A DQ
New Orleans A NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
Temple A NT
Belmont A NT
Arkansas-Pine Bluff A DNF
SE Missouri B NT
SE Missouri A NT
Austin Peay A NT
Arkansas State A NT
Illinois State A 3:41.90
Murray State A 3:47.83
Indiana State A 3:49.75
Mississippi Valley A 3:50.81
Jackson State A 3:55.89
Saint Louis A 3:58.42
Illinois State B 3:59.23
New Orleans A 4:05.09
Memphis A 4:18.38
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
Illinois State B NT
Lipscomb A DNF
Arkansas-Pine Bluff A 3:12.89
Saint Louis A 3:20.65
Ole Miss A 3:22.90
Memphis A 3:24.74
SIU Edwardsville A 3:29.91
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wesner, Jordan Memphis 2.16m 7' 1.0"
2 Steenkamp, Tiaan Arkansas State 2.11m 6' 11.0"
3 Riley, Chase Arkansas State 2.06m 6' 9.0"
4 Ehigbai, Francis Illinois State 2.06m 6' 9.0"
5 Greene, Branden Unattached 2.06m 6' 9.0"
6 McRoberts, Anthony Illinois State 2.01m 6' 7.0"
7 Murtagh, Jaime Indiana State 2.01m 6' 7.0"
8 Wegman, Derek Illinois State 1.96m 6' 5.0"
9 Phipps, Shevon Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1.96m 6' 5.0"
10 Ligon, Clint Arkansas State 1.96m 6' 5.0"
11 Agnew, Noah Memphis 1.91m 6' 3.25"
12 Reader, Michael Saint Louis 1.91m 6' 3.25"
12 White, Josh SIU Edwardsville 1.91m 6' 3.25"
14 Jansen, Bobby Saint Louis 1.91m 6' 3.25"
14 Erusha, Ethan Saint Louis 1.91m 6' 3.25"
16 Phillips, David Arkansas State 1.86m 6' 1.25"
16 Spalding, Jacob Belmont 1.86m 6' 1.25"
- Parish, Eddie Jackson State NP
- Ross Jr., Aaron Jackson State NP
- Hymes, Kahmron Arkansas-Pine Bluff NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kendricks, Sam Nike 5.81m 19' 0.75"
2 Carr, Michael Arkansas State 4.95m 16' 2.75"
3 Carei, Braden Belmont 4.65m 15' 3.0"
4 Kennedy, Tre Indiana State 4.65m 15' 3.0"
5 Smith, Riley Indiana State 4.65m 15' 3.0"
6 Rush, Dylan SE Missouri 4.65m 15' 3.0"
7 Shasteen, Zach Memphis 4.50m 14' 9.0"
8 Nelson, Luke Illinois State 4.50m 14' 9.0"
- Jourdan, Tyler SE Missouri NP
- Kravik, Kellen Illinois State NP
- Locke, Christian SE Missouri NP
- Bell, Sam Arkansas State NP
- Angle, Barclay Ole Miss NP
- Garrett, Austin Ole Miss NP
- Beckwith, Aaron Lipscomb NP
- Greer, Stephen Unattached NP
- Vani, Mike Bell Athletics NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 McClain, Amanda Illinois State 5.90m 19' 4.25" -1.7
2 Newsome, Lanae Ole Miss 5.88m 19' 3.5" 0.4
3 Simmons, Kaira Ole Miss 5.76m 18' 10.75" 2.7
4 Pitts, Kaylnn Austin Peay 5.72m 18' 9.25" -0.4
5 Brooks, Shemiah Arkansas State 5.65m 18' 6.5" -0.2
6 Redmon, Caitlyn Indiana State 5.64m 18' 6.0" 1.2
7 Jones, Chancis Austin Peay 5.59m 18' 4.25" 0.9
8 Greenlee, Chardae Memphis 5.58m 18' 3.75" 1.5
9 Burke, Briana Arkansas-Pine Bluff 5.53m 18' 1.75" 0.7
10 Gee, Ralesheia Ole Miss 5.49m 18' 0.25" -0.3
11 Gaskins, Annette Arkansas State 5.48m 17' 11.75" 1.4
11 Newsome, Jamie Indiana State 5.48m 17' 11.75" 2.5
11 Mack, Arabriaun Arkansas State 5.48m 17' 11.75" 1.0
14 Edwards, Terra Mississippi Valley 5.46m 17' 11.0" 0.2
15 St. Fleur, Bionca Temple 5.45m 17' 10.75" -0.7
16 Gruszka, Victoria Illinois State 5.41m 17' 9.0" 0.0
17 McCluskey, Jimmia Temple 5.40m 17' 8.75" 2.8
18 Jones, Patrice Illinois State 5.36m 17' 7.0" -0.2
19 Hardiman, Briana Arkansas State 5.30m 17' 4.75" 0.1
20 Jones, Jayla Ole Miss 5.27m 17' 3.5" 0.6
21 Ekblom, Sandra Memphis 5.27m 17' 3.5" 2.7
22 Cassell, Ivory SIU Edwardsville 5.26m 17' 3.25" 0.9
23 Golliday, Charde Illinois State 5.24m 17' 2.25" -0.8
24 McKinley, D'Lacia Ole Miss 5.16m 16' 11.25" 0.8
25 Worlds , Sydnee Arkansas-Pine Bluff 5.13m 16' 10.0" -2.5
26 Brooks, Leslie SE Missouri 5.11m 16' 9.25" 2.6
27 Jones, Crystal Temple 5.08m 16' 8.0" 1.7
28 Butler, Amia Austin Peay 5.06m 16' 7.25" 2.3
29 Homa, Yasmine Murray State 4.85m 15' 11.0" 0.3
30 Clement, Keira Jackson State 4.49m 14' 8.75" 0.6
31 Broussard, Nicole New Orleans 4.45m 14' 7.25" 0.7
- Robertson, Jeida Jackson State NP -
- Morgan, Ayanna Indiana State NP -
- Lawson, Nicole Memphis NP -
- Edison, Nicole Arkansas-Little Rock NP -
- Francis, Alexandria Mississippi Valley NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Mikell, Devyn Indiana State 7.18m 23' 6.75" -0.6
2 Foster, Emanuel Ole Miss 7.17m 23' 6.25" 0.5
3 Olojo, Olushola Memphis 7.11m 23' 4.0" 0.8
4 Strong, Michael New Orleans 7.07m 23' 2.5" 3.5
5 Peeples, Jamil Arkansas State 7.01m 23' 0.0" 0.5
6 McRoberts, Anthony Illinois State 6.94m 22' 9.25" -0.2
7 Hawkins, Alex New Orleans 6.88m 22' 7.0" -0.4
8 Hyde, Javauny Jackson State 6.81m 22' 4.25" -0.5
9 Edwards, R'darius Meridian CC 6.80m 22' 3.75" 2.0
10 Gordon, Zach SE Missouri 6.80m 22' 3.75" 0.6
11 Webb, Logan SIU Edwardsville 6.74m 22' 1.5" -1.0
12 Biere, Lennard Memphis 6.73m 22' 1.0" -0.4
13 Wiley, Jonah Arkansas State 6.69m 21' 11.5" 1.2
14 Hristov, Mladen SIU Edwardsville 6.65m 21' 10.0" 1.6
15 Bibbs, Travis Arkansas-Pine Bluff 6.64m 21' 9.5" 0.0
16 White, Josh SIU Edwardsville 6.54m 21' 5.5" 0.9
17 Diggins, Travon Illinois State 6.52m 21' 4.75" 1.4
17 Hursey, Jason Jackson State 6.52m 21' 4.75" -0.5
19 Mitchell, Drake Belmont 6.50m 21' 4.0" 0.5
20 Akinmoladun, Abayomi SE Missouri 6.37m 20' 10.75" 1.1
21 Parker, Marrel Meridian CC 6.34m 20' 9.75" 0.2
22 Belloni, Brandon Lipscomb 6.17m 20' 3.0" 0.6
23 Crowden, Ty SE Missouri 5.68m 18' 7.75" 1.7
24 Jackson, Markquez Jackson State 5.18m 17' 0.0" -0.4
25 Landis, Stuart Belmont 4.47m 14' 8.0" 1.3
- Wilkerson, Jordan Illinois State NP -
- Lipe, Ryan Belmont NP -
- Theyard, Ryan Jackson State NP -
- Parish, Eddie Jackson State NP -
- Everett, Joshua Jackson State NP -
- Gulley, Desmond Arkansas-Little Rock NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Sadokhina, Viktoriia Arkansas State 12.71m 41' 8.5" -0.4
2 Pitts, Kaylnn Austin Peay 12.44m 40' 9.75" 2.0
3 Newsome, Lanae Ole Miss 12.22m 40' 1.25" 1.6
4 Jones, Chancis Austin Peay 12.01m 39' 5.0" 1.0
5 Newsome, Jamie Indiana State 11.87m 38' 11.5" 0.8
6 Byrd, Nichyria SIU Edwardsville 11.70m 38' 4.75" 1.4
7 Gruszka, Victoria Illinois State 11.64m 38' 2.25" 3.6
8 Golliday, Charde Illinois State 11.62m 38' 1.5" 1.2
9 Chapman, Simone Temple 11.26m 36' 11.5" 0.5
10 Simmons, Kaira Ole Miss 11.10m 36' 5.0" 2.2
11 Jacques, Sydnee Temple 11.09m 36' 4.75" 1.9
12 Edwards, Terra Mississippi Valley 11.03m 36' 2.25" 1.5
13 Worlds , Sydnee Arkansas-Pine Bluff 10.87m 35' 8.0" 0.7
14 Jones, Jayla Ole Miss 10.86m 35' 7.75" -0.4
15 Mack, Arabriaun Arkansas State 10.78m 35' 4.5" 1.5
16 Robertson, Jeida Jackson State 10.58m 34' 8.5" 1.1
17 Clement, Keira Jackson State 10.46m 34' 4.0" 0.3
- Greenlee, Chardae Memphis NP -
- Brooks, Leslie SE Missouri NP -
- Shaw, Briana Austin Peay NP -
- Gillam, Tyra Arkansas-Little Rock NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Hristov, Mladen SIU Edwardsville 14.85m 48' 8.75" 0.2
2 Bibbs, Travis Arkansas-Pine Bluff 14.61m 47' 11.25" -0.1
3 Hyde, Javauny Jackson State 14.44m 47' 4.5" 2.8
4 Edwards, R'darius Meridian CC 14.27m 46' 10.0" 0.5
5 Foster, Emanuel Ole Miss 13.98m 45' 10.5" 0.0
6 Clerk, Ezekiel SIU Edwardsville 13.82m 45' 4.25" 0.1
7 James, Amari Arkansas State 13.71m 44' 11.75" 0.1
8 Mitchell, Drake Belmont 13.33m 43' 9.0" 0.2
9 Phillips, David Arkansas State 13.24m 43' 5.25" -0.2
10 Webb, Logan SIU Edwardsville 13.08m 42' 11.0" 0.1
11 Erusha, Ethan Saint Louis 12.71m 41' 8.5" 0.1
- Theyard, Ryan Jackson State NP -
- Everett, Joshua Jackson State NP -
- Wiley, Jonah Arkansas State NP -
- Curry, Tre SE Missouri NP -
- Belloni, Brandon Lipscomb NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Saunders, Raven Ole Miss 18.51m 60' 8.75"
2 Stevens, Jeneva NYAC 17.64m 57' 10.5"
3 Ramsey, Jessica Unattached 17.44m 57' 2.75"
4 Farmer, Erin Arkansas State 16.57m 54' 4.5"
5 Stewart, Janeah Ole Miss 16.38m 53' 9.0"
6 Thomas, Brandy Illinois State 14.14m 46' 4.75"
7 Nolan, Claire SIU Edwardsville 13.72m 45' 0.25"
8 Carr, Calea Arkansas State 13.60m 44' 7.5"
9 Roper, Cassaundra Indiana State 13.47m 44' 2.5"
10 Wagner, Jewel Murray State 12.84m 42' 1.5"
11 Lauzon, Megan SIU Edwardsville 12.82m 42' 0.75"
11 Lorenz, Danielle Arkansas State 12.82m 42' 0.75"
13 Keller, Morgan Illinois State 12.80m 42' 0.0"
14 McMiller, DeeNia Memphis 12.69m 41' 7.75"
15 Pryke, Ashley Memphis 12.61m 41' 4.5"
16 Hoyme, Kassie Illinois State 12.50m 41' 0.25"
17 De Poorter, Nina Memphis 12.26m 40' 2.75"
18 Andersen, Alyssa Belmont 11.79m 38' 8.25"
19 Brooks, Cara Arkansas-Pine Bluff 11.67m 38' 3.5"
20 Jefko, Jasmine Saint Louis 11.61m 38' 1.25"
21 Jakich, Catherine SIU Edwardsville 11.57m 37' 11.5"
22 Locke, Omesha Mississippi Valley 11.52m 37' 9.5"
23 Flowers, Grace Arkansas State 11.37m 37' 3.75"
24 Reich, Sarah Saint Louis 11.28m 37' 0.25"
25 Spell, Ky'Bria Jackson State 11.25m 36' 11.0"
26 Hickman, Emma New Orleans 11.21m 36' 9.5"
27 Smith, Michaela SIU Edwardsville 11.02m 36' 2.0"
28 Gilding, Latoya Jackson State 10.46m 34' 4.0"
29 Dunderdale, Hannah Arkansas State 10.43m 34' 2.75"
30 Hibbard, Karly Belmont 10.21m 33' 6.0"
31 Dukes, TraNisha Mississippi Valley 9.14m 30' 0.0"
32 Dolford, Latisha Jackson State 9.09m 29' 10.0"
33 Grice, Haley Arkansas-Pine Bluff 8.80m 28' 10.5"
34 Tasher , Ashley Arkansas-Pine Bluff 8.37m 27' 5.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Levi, Itamar Unattached 18.18m 59' 7.75"
2 Williams, Brian Ole Miss 18.03m 59' 2.0"
3 Schaly, Yannik Memphis 17.85m 58' 6.75"
4 Vallery, Rafael Memphis 17.33m 56' 10.25"
5 Neelly, Adam Memphis 16.45m 53' 11.75"
6 Conway, Kevin Ole Miss 16.35m 53' 7.75"
7 Vaughn, Luke Unattached 15.89m 52' 1.75"
8 Wells, Wade Memphis 15.40m 50' 6.25"
9 Chestnut, Ryan Indiana State 15.30m 50' 2.5"
10 Schaufelberger, Adam Illinois State 15.16m 49' 9.0"
11 Gibson, Stephen Belmont 14.76m 48' 5.25"
12 Claiborne, Corey Belmont 14.67m 48' 1.75"
13 Burn, Walter Belmont 14.38m 47' 2.25"
14 Mitchell, Martinus SIU Edwardsville 14.36m 47' 1.5"
15 Magnuson, Sean Belmont 14.16m 46' 5.5"
16 Ravar Ladislau, Cristian Arkansas State 14.13m 46' 4.25"
17 Laconi, Vince Indiana State 14.03m 46' 0.5"
18 Dutton, Alec SIU Edwardsville 13.73m 45' 0.5"
19 Kowalczyk, Brett Saint Louis 13.35m 43' 9.75"
20 Lynch, Austin SIU Edwardsville 13.24m 43' 5.25"
21 Brown, Nathan Arkansas-Pine Bluff 11.94m 39' 2.25"
22 Gipson, Seth Jackson State 11.88m 38' 11.75"
23 Landis, Stuart Belmont 11.67m 38' 3.5"
24 Phillips, Jamal Jackson State 10.77m 35' 4.0"
- Mitchell, Nicholas New Orleans NP
- Crowden, Ty SE Missouri NP
- Syrotchen, Josh Harding NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Saunders, Raven Ole Miss 54.91m 180' 2.0"
2 Stewart, Janeah Ole Miss 54.17m 177' 9.0"
3 Jaidi, Mona Unattached 47.84m 156' 11.75"
4 Keller, Morgan Illinois State 47.81m 156' 10.5"
5 Carr, Calea Arkansas State 47.79m 156' 9.75"
6 De Poorter, Nina Memphis 47.24m 155' 0.0"
7 Gilding, Latoya Jackson State 45.54m 149' 5.25"
8 Spell, Ky'Bria Jackson State 44.94m 147' 5.5"
9 Laufenberg, Sydney Illinois State 43.92m 144' 1.5"
10 Locke, Omesha Mississippi Valley 43.18m 141' 8.25"
11 Lauzon, Megan SIU Edwardsville 42.92m 140' 10.0"
12 McMiller, DeeNia Memphis 42.54m 139' 7.0"
13 Flowers, Grace Arkansas State 41.52m 136' 3.0"
14 Hickman, Emma New Orleans 39.82m 130' 8.0"
15 Smith, Michaela SIU Edwardsville 38.57m 126' 6.75"
16 Hoyme, Kassie Illinois State 38.42m 126' 0.75"
17 Gage, Kamaria Saint Louis 37.68m 123' 7.75"
18 Virgl, Lizzie SIU Edwardsville 36.88m 121' 0.25"
19 Jakich, Catherine SIU Edwardsville 36.80m 120' 9.0"
20 Reich, Sarah Saint Louis 36.38m 119' 4.5"
21 Gahart, Megan Saint Louis 35.73m 117' 3.0"
22 Dolford, Latisha Jackson State 35.47m 116' 4.75"
23 Roper, Cassaundra Indiana State 34.14m 112' 0.25"
24 Brooks, Cara Arkansas-Pine Bluff 31.17m 102' 3.5"
25 Bell, Crystal Saint Louis 30.87m 101' 3.5"
26 Tasher , Ashley Arkansas-Pine Bluff 29.21m 95' 10.25"
27 Dukes, TraNisha Mississippi Valley 29.11m 95' 6.25"
28 Lorenz, Danielle Arkansas State 28.62m 93' 11.0"
- Sanchez, Hailey New Orleans NP
- Grice, Haley Arkansas-Pine Bluff NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Williams, Brian Ole Miss 60.35m 198' 0.25"
2 Vaughn, Luke Unattached 56.01m 183' 9.5"
3 Vallery, Rafael Memphis 52.75m 173' 1.0"
4 Conway, Kevin Ole Miss 52.57m 172' 6.0"
5 Levi, Itamar Unattached 52.52m 172' 4.0"
6 Schaly, Yannik Memphis 50.69m 166' 4.0"
7 Neelly, Adam Memphis 47.39m 155' 6.0"
8 Mitchell, Nicholas New Orleans 45.70m 149' 11.5"
9 Wells, Wade Memphis 45.14m 148' 1.5"
10 Lynch, Austin SIU Edwardsville 44.29m 145' 4.0"
11 Magnuson, Sean Belmont 43.82m 143' 9.5"
12 Mitchell, Martinus SIU Edwardsville 43.69m 143' 4.25"
13 Claiborne, Corey Belmont 43.50m 142' 8.75"
14 Dortch, Miles Arkansas-Pine Bluff 42.48m 139' 4.75"
15 Burn, Walter Belmont 42.27m 138' 8.5"
16 Dutton, Alec SIU Edwardsville 41.78m 137' 1.25"
17 Gibson, Stephen Belmont 40.98m 134' 5.75"
18 Chestnut, Ryan Indiana State 40.87m 134' 1.25"
19 Seagren, Caleb SIU Edwardsville 39.04m 128' 1.25"
20 Hinkle, Kade Lipscomb 38.10m 125' 0.25"
21 Schaufelberger, Adam Illinois State 37.67m 123' 7.25"
22 Gipson, Seth Jackson State 37.64m 123' 6.25"
23 Malloy, Tom Saint Louis 37.44m 122' 10.25"
24 Kowalczyk, Brett Saint Louis 37.25m 122' 2.75"
25 Laconi, Vince Indiana State 31.27m 102' 7.25"
26 Brown, Nathan Arkansas-Pine Bluff 29.90m 98' 1.5"
- Syrotchen, Josh Harding NP
- Webber, Daniel Illinois State NP
- Criticos, Michael Memphis NP
- Matthews, Nick SIU Edwardsville NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Carr, Calea Arkansas State 55.02m 180' 6.5"
1 Berry, Gwen Nike/ NYAC 71.94m 236' 0.5"
2 Roper, Cassaundra Indiana State 52.03m 170' 8.75"
2 Ramsey, Jessica Unattached 68.22m 223' 10.0"
3 Thomas, Brandy Illinois State 49.97m 163' 11.5"
3 Stevens, Jeneva NYAC 67.80m 222' 5.5"
4 Chavarria, Kendall Ole Miss 48.47m 159' 0.5"
4 Stewart, Janeah Ole Miss 62.70m 205' 8.75"
5 Larsson, Annika Ole Miss 56.29m 184' 8.5"
5 Andersen, Alyssa Belmont 47.75m 156' 8.25"
6 Brooks, Cara Arkansas-Pine Bluff 45.05m 147' 10.0"
6 Saunders, Raven Ole Miss 55.61m 182' 5.75"
7 Jaidi, Mona Unattached 52.05m 170' 9.5"
7 Nolan, Claire SIU Edwardsville 45.01m 147' 8.25"
8 Virgl, Lizzie SIU Edwardsville 50.55m 165' 10.5"
8 Reich, Sarah Saint Louis 43.04m 141' 2.75"
9 Jefko, Jasmine Saint Louis 42.28m 138' 8.75"
9 Spell, Ky'Bria Jackson State 47.81m 156' 10.5"
10 Lauzon, Megan SIU Edwardsville 42.21m 138' 6.0"
11 Flowers, Grace Arkansas State 42.08m 138' 1.0"
12 Gage, Kamaria Saint Louis 42.05m 137' 11.75"
13 Hickman, Emma New Orleans 41.03m 134' 7.5"
14 Wagner, Jewel Murray State 40.19m 131' 10.5"
15 Gahart, Megan Saint Louis 40.08m 131' 6.25"
16 Tweddle, Morgan Belmont 37.42m 122' 9.5"
17 Laufenberg, Sydney Illinois State 36.83m 120' 10.25"
18 Gootee, Rachel Murray State 32.24m 105' 9.5"
19 Bell, Crystal Saint Louis 31.86m 104' 6.5"
20 Sullivan, Darcy Murray State 31.20m 102' 4.5"
21 Tasher , Ashley Arkansas-Pine Bluff 25.51m 83' 8.5"
- Lymon, Madison New Orleans NP
- Hardin, Josie Belmont NP
- Mikaele, Kahoa Unattached NP
- Sanchez, Hailey New Orleans NP
- Jakich, Catherine SIU Edwardsville NP
- Grice, Haley Arkansas-Pine Bluff NP
- Smith, Michaela SIU Edwardsville NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McGuigan, Dempsey Ole Miss 66.94m 219' 7.75"
2 Frye, Joe M.C.M. 64.29m 210' 11.25"
3 Ravar Ladislau, Cristian Arkansas State 61.80m 202' 9.25"
4 Conway, Kevin Ole Miss 60.87m 199' 8.75"
5 Williams, Brian Ole Miss 58.74m 192' 8.75"
6 McSpadden, Del Belmont 58.66m 192' 5.75"
7 Matthews, Nick SIU Edwardsville 55.63m 182' 6.5"
8 Magnuson, Sean Belmont 53.27m 174' 9.5"
9 Gibson, Stephen Belmont 51.02m 167' 5.0"
10 Chestnut, Ryan Indiana State 49.89m 163' 8.5"
11 Dutton, Alec SIU Edwardsville 49.05m 160' 11.25"
12 Gregory, Zachary Illinois State 48.73m 159' 10.75"
13 Claiborne, Corey Belmont 43.95m 144' 2.5"
14 Burn, Walter Belmont 42.01m 137' 10.25"
15 Kowalczyk, Brett Saint Louis 40.44m 132' 8.5"
16 Mitchell, Nicholas New Orleans 39.89m 130' 10.75"
17 White, Jacob New Orleans 39.80m 130' 7.25"
18 Gipson, Seth Jackson State 37.41m 122' 9.0"
19 Lynch, Austin SIU Edwardsville 37.35m 122' 6.75"
20 Brown, Nathan Arkansas-Pine Bluff 36.89m 121' 0.75"
21 Malloy, Tom Saint Louis 35.73m 117' 3.0"
- Webber, Daniel Illinois State NP
- Dortch, Miles Arkansas-Pine Bluff NP
- Phillips, Jamal Jackson State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pryke, Ashley Memphis 49.09m 161' 1.0"
2 Enright, Alex Ole Miss 41.30m 135' 6.25"
3 Reich, Sarah Saint Louis 36.72m 120' 6.0"
4 Chavarria, Kendall Ole Miss 34.45m 113' 0.5"
5 Gahart, Megan Saint Louis 34.31m 112' 7.0"
6 Dunderdale, Hannah Arkansas State 33.27m 109' 2.0"
7 Lockhart, Tytiana Meridian CC 33.09m 108' 7.0"
8 Raynes, Cortlyn Temple 32.18m 105' 7.25"
9 Sink, Kristen Arkansas State 31.47m 103' 3.25"
10 Hibbard, Karly Belmont 31.27m 102' 7.25"
11 Baxter, Kelly Memphis 30.57m 100' 3.75"
12 Higgins, Kristen Murray State 29.22m 95' 10.75"
13 Tweddle, Morgan Belmont 28.10m 92' 2.5"
14 Andersen, Alyssa Belmont 27.68m 90' 10.0"
15 Gootee, Rachel Murray State 21.96m 72' 0.75"
16 Skouras, Allie Arkansas State 20.98m 68' 10.25"
17 Gilliam , Summer Arkansas-Pine Bluff 19.24m 63' 1.75"
18 Dukes, TraNisha Mississippi Valley 17.27m 56' 8.25"
- Virgl, Lizzie SIU Edwardsville NP
- Newby, Abby Lipscomb NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Criticos, Michael Memphis 64.55m 211' 9.5"
2 Collins, Chris Arkansas State 53.90m 176' 10.25"
3 Hosten, Simon Memphis 52.93m 173' 8.25"
4 Landis, Stuart Belmont 51.80m 169' 11.75"
5 Vallery, Rafael Memphis 51.48m 168' 11.0"
6 Mathis, Grant Memphis 49.88m 163' 8.0"
7 Eldridge, Alexander Saint Louis 49.13m 161' 2.5"
8 Dortch, Miles Arkansas-Pine Bluff 49.05m 160' 11.25"
9 Walker, Matt Belmont 48.28m 158' 5.0"
10 Hinkle, Kade Lipscomb 37.27m 122' 3.5"
11 Beckwith, Aaron Lipscomb 37.04m 121' 6.5"
12 Jackson, Markquez Jackson State 35.77m 117' 4.5"