Amy Adams Memorial Invitational
Date: Fri, Mar 24, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
2000 Steeplechase 2000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Case Western 169.5
2 Ohio Dominican 114.5
3 Walsh 107
4 Ohio Wesleyan 96
5 Malone 89.5
6 Bethany (W.V.) 67
7 Muskingum 56.5
8 Ohio Valley 31
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Walsh 158
2 Malone 156.5
3 Case Western 133.5
4 Ohio Wesleyan 97.5
5 Muskingum 48
6 Ohio Dominican 35
7 Ohio Valley 34
8 Bethany (W.V.) 30.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Woods, Tony Ohio Dominican 10.92 -2.0
2 Wahner, Nathan Case Western 11.19 -2.0
3 Butler, Andre Bethany (W.V.) 11.20 -2.0
4 Sumpter, Avery Ohio Dominican 11.36 -2.0
5 Morrow, Delontaye Ohio Wesleyan 11.45 -2.0
6 Beachy, Trenton Walsh 11.47 -2.0
7 Ibibo, Andrew Case Western 12.73 -2.0
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Woods, Tony Ohio Dominican 11.01 -1.9
2 Butler, Andre Bethany (W.V.) 11.20 -1.3
3 Williams, Taylor Ohio Dominican 11.26 -1.3
4 Morrow, Delontaye Ohio Wesleyan 11.33 0.0
4 Wahner, Nathan Case Western 11.33 -1.3
6 Sumpter, Avery Ohio Dominican 11.35 -0.1
7 Beachy, Trenton Walsh 11.42 0.0
8 Ibibo, Andrew Case Western 11.48 0.0
9 Warren, Lance Ohio Dominican 11.61 0.0
10 Cannon, Adrian Case Western 11.63 -0.1
11 Jackson, Nick Ohio Wesleyan 11.65 -1.3
12 Haling, Jonathan Case Western 11.68 -1.3
13 Mayers, Byron Bethany (W.V.) 11.70 -1.9
14 Peyton, Griffin Ohio Wesleyan 11.72 0.0
15 Zelkin, Ben Case Western 11.81 0.0
16 Fu, Tom Case Western 11.83 0.0
17 Wieland, Seth Walsh 11.87 0.0
18 Holmes, Jalen Bethany (W.V.) 11.89 -0.1
19 Adoboe-Herrera, Kwami Walsh 11.96 -1.9
19 McCollum, Lawrence Malone 11.96 -1.9
21 Friday, Justin Ohio Wesleyan 12.00 -1.3
21 Hull, Dajour Bethany (W.V.) 12.00 -0.1
23 Walton, Demetrius Walsh 12.03 -1.3
24 Stinson, Fred Muskingum 12.06 -1.3
25 Murphy, Tristan Muskingum 12.11 -1.9
26 Boyer, Devan Muskingum 12.19 -1.3
27 Harris, Jamel Bethany (W.V.) 12.21 0.0
28 Williams, Jabari Bethany (W.V.) 12.25 -1.3
28 Klein, Hunter Bethany (W.V.) 12.25 -1.3
30 Lopez, Noah Muskingum 12.26 0.0
30 Waden, Desmond Muskingum 12.26 -1.3
32 Swackhammer, Mac Unattached 12.31 -1.3
33 Thomas, Justin Case Western 12.36 0.0
34 Robinson, Ronald Walsh 12.38 -1.9
35 Stover, Derek Muskingum 12.47 0.0
36 Wieland, Zach Walsh 12.53 -1.9
37 Abel, Isaiah Muskingum 12.54 0.0
38 Ericksen-Deriso, Nico Case Western 12.64 -0.1
39 Boles, Isaac Ohio Valley 12.65 -1.9
40 Short, Westin Ohio Wesleyan 12.78 -1.3
41 Suresh, Ananth Case Western 12.79 0.0
42 Lipinski, Samuel Bethany (W.V.) 14.48 -1.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Woods, Tony Ohio Dominican 22.07 0.0
2 Butler, Andre Bethany (W.V.) 22.29 0.0
3 Davis, Tommy Ohio Wesleyan 22.65 0.0
4 Morrow, Delontaye Ohio Wesleyan 23.09 0.0
5 Ibibo, Andrew Case Western 23.18 -0.1
6 Earl, Daizon Walsh 23.22 -0.1
7 Haling, Jonathan Case Western 23.41 -0.1
8 Cannon, Adrian Case Western 23.42 0.0
9 Mayers, Byron Bethany (W.V.) 23.50 -0.1
10 Burnett, Brian Ohio Wesleyan 23.67 -0.1
11 Hull, Dajour Bethany (W.V.) 23.78 -0.8
12 Newman, Nate Ohio Wesleyan 23.83 -0.7
12 Wieland, Seth Walsh 23.83 0.0
14 Matheny, Evan Ohio Valley 23.85 -0.7
15 Warren, Lance Ohio Dominican 23.93 -0.7
16 Klein, Hunter Bethany (W.V.) 24.00 -1.0
17 Boyer, Devan Muskingum 24.04 -0.7
18 Walton, Demetrius Walsh 24.07 -0.7
19 Stinson, Fred Muskingum 24.08 -0.8
20 Long, Daniel Walsh 24.13 -0.7
21 Adoboe-Herrera, Kwami Walsh 24.20 -0.8
22 Brown, Daniel Malone 24.22 -0.7
23 Harris, Jamel Bethany (W.V.) 24.35 -0.7
24 Williams, Jelani Bethany (W.V.) 24.36 -0.7
25 Zelkin, Ben Case Western 24.37 -0.7
26 Williams, Jabari Bethany (W.V.) 24.39 -1.0
27 Hradesky, Mike Case Western 24.43 -0.7
28 Lopez, Noah Muskingum 24.44 -1.0
29 Delatte, Daniel Ohio Wesleyan 24.57 -1.0
30 McCollum, Lawrence Malone 24.61 -1.0
31 Scott, Orlando Malone 24.65 -1.0
32 Thomas, Justin Case Western 24.75 -1.0
33 Kengne, Kevin Ohio Valley 24.95 -0.7
34 Mitchell, Kyle Ohio Valley 25.00 -0.7
35 Waden, Desmond Muskingum 25.11 -0.7
36 Easley, Joshua Malone 25.14 -0.7
37 Abel, Isaiah Muskingum 25.55 -0.7
38 Wieland, Zach Walsh 25.63 -0.7
39 Boles, Isaac Ohio Valley 26.01 -0.7
40 Tolbert, Zane Walsh 27.70 -1.0
41 Houmbie, Dickson Ohio Valley 31.37 -1.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Boyer, Nate Unattached 4:02.68
1 DeSanto, Aidan Case Western 4:01.15
2 Jones, Kevin Ohio Wesleyan 4:02.27
3 Coldren, Stephen Ohio Wesleyan 4:04.78
4 Merriman, Sam Case Western 4:05.36
5 Roshon, Zach Case Western 4:06.36
6 McCartney, George Malone 4:08.16
7 Whittington, Noah Malone 4:09.05
8 Cortelletti, Brett Malone 4:09.09
9 Knorz, Nick Case Western 4:09.57
10 Patrick, Austin Walsh 4:09.79
11 Gibson, James Case Western 4:09.96
12 Pipher, Wes Ohio Dominican 4:10.51
13 Lesmez, Ryan Ohio Wesleyan 4:11.80
14 Beier, Andrew Ohio Dominican 4:13.37
15 Patrick, Bryce Walsh 4:15.13
16 Bogantz, Bobby Ohio Dominican 4:15.57
17 Reimund, Alexander Walsh 4:15.79
18 Ledger, Joe Case Western 4:16.58
19 Strausbaugh, Lorne Malone 4:16.62
20 De La Cruz, James Case Western 4:17.37
21 McIntire, Doug Muskingum 4:18.78
22 Riesterer, Eric UNAT-Walsh 4:20.13
23 Schaller, Aaron Malone 4:20.83
24 Hendricks, Christian Walsh 4:23.56
25 Laubacher, John Walsh 4:23.75
26 Neihart, Zeke Malone 4:24.98
27 Bierhals, Donald Bethany (W.V.) 4:25.10
28 Hall, David Case Western 4:25.36
29 Nye, Andrew Malone 4:27.26
30 Currier, Andrew Malone 4:31.23
31 Tornow, Ben Muskingum 4:32.26
32 Isaiah, Darcy Ohio Wesleyan 4:33.10
33 Kall, Tony Muskingum 4:35.21
34 Gidorkis, Luke Walsh 4:35.43
35 Klies, Zachary Ohio Wesleyan 4:37.17
36 Morris, Mitchell Ohio Valley 4:40.22
37 Tichenor, Mark Bethany (W.V.) 4:44.91
38 Weigand, Josh Muskingum 4:50.41
39 Hardesty, Dustin Muskingum 4:51.94
40 Kataro, Joseph Malone 4:59.12
41 Sadar, John Bethany (W.V.) 5:02.98
42 McGee, Jacob Muskingum 5:42.27
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kitony, Alex Ohio Valley 15:48.62
2 Yozwiak, Xavier Case Western 15:49.37
3 Green, Andrew Case Western 15:53.52
4 Thompson, Justin Ohio Valley 15:53.63
5 Turner, Jacob Walsh 15:56.42
6 Todokou, Robert Ohio Valley 16:19.83
7 Ferguson, Patrick Ohio Dominican 16:26.57
8 Loeper, Ben Ohio Wesleyan 17:09.99
9 Derov, Johnny Unattached 17:28.79
10 Honens, Ryan Case Western 17:32.15
11 Whitaker, Scott Malone 17:35.14
12 Murray, Andrew Muskingum 17:49.01
13 Bierhals, Donald Bethany (W.V.) 17:52.01
14 Michalenko, Alexander Bethany (W.V.) 17:59.46
15 Hardesty, Dustin Muskingum 18:06.83
16 LaVictoire, Noah Walsh 18:21.79
17 Bush, Aaron Ohio Valley 18:44.67
- Kallas, Nickolas Runners Plus Elite DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Fennell, Meredith Walsh 15.40 -1.4
2 Borsch, Ashley Bethany (W.V.) 16.41 -1.4
3 Veldhuizen, Kelsey Malone 16.56 -1.4
4 Brown, Emily Ohio Wesleyan 16.93 -1.4
5 Briceland, Mary Malone 17.02 -1.4
6 McDermott, Madelynn Malone 17.38 -1.4
7 Adams, Janessa Ohio Valley 17.42 -1.4
8 Kelts, Sam Case Western 17.57 -1.4
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Fennell, Meredith Walsh 15.62 -3.1
2 Borsch, Ashley Bethany (W.V.) 16.97 -0.5
3 Veldhuizen, Kelsey Malone 17.02 -1.9
4 Briceland, Mary Malone 17.26 -1.9
5 Brown, Emily Ohio Wesleyan 17.41 -3.1
6 McDermott, Madelynn Malone 17.55 -3.1
7 Adams, Janessa Ohio Valley 17.56 -1.9
8 Kelts, Sam Case Western 17.73 -0.5
9 Ellyson, Emily Muskingum 17.75 -0.5
10 Steinmetz, Kelsie Ohio Wesleyan 17.91 -1.9
11 Grace, Hannah Walsh 18.11 -3.1
12 Svendsen, Paige Malone 18.37 -0.5
13 Doore, Hannah Muskingum 18.51 -1.9
14 Caja, MaryKate Ohio Wesleyan 18.75 -3.1
15 Acevedo, Alyssa Ohio Wesleyan 18.82 -0.5
16 Starkey, Camdyn Ohio Valley 18.99 -3.1
17 Johnson, Kelsey Ohio Valley 19.02 -0.5
18 Hermann, Emily Case Western 19.40 -3.1
19 Carroll, Shannon Case Western 26.28 -1.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Dulin, Ashton Malone 15.08 -1.3
2 Broomfield, Quinton Ohio Wesleyan 15.33 -1.3
3 Brown, Daniel Malone 15.85 -1.3
4 Boles, Micah Ohio Valley 15.92 -1.3
5 Easley, Joshua Malone 16.35 -1.3
6 Oddo, Dominic Case Western 16.42 -1.3
7 Smith, Jimmie Ohio Dominican 16.47 -1.3
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Dulin, Ashton Malone 15.24 -1.2
2 Broomfield, Quinton Ohio Wesleyan 15.71 -1.4
3 Mlack, Grant Case Western 15.72 -1.4
4 Boles, Micah Ohio Valley 16.10 -1.4
5 Brown, Daniel Malone 16.22 -1.4
6 Easley, Joshua Malone 16.55 -1.2
7 Smith, Jimmie Ohio Dominican 16.92 -1.2
8 Oddo, Dominic Case Western 16.95 -1.4
9 Briggs, Darrell Muskingum 17.01 -1.2
10 Maxwell, Ed Bethany (W.V.) 17.19 -1.2
11 Stover, Derek Muskingum 17.33 -1.4
12 Webb, Mitchell Case Western 17.94 -1.2
13 Tolbert, Zane Walsh 19.41 -1.2
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Ohio Dominican A 49.26
2 Ohio Wesleyan A 50.61
3 Bethany (W.V.) A 51.91
4 Ohio Valley A 53.46
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Ohio Dominican A 42.22
2 Ohio Wesleyan A 42.60
3 Ohio Dominican B 42.92
4 Bethany (W.V.) A 43.15
5 Case Western A 43.42
6 Ohio Wesleyan B 44.37
7 Muskingum A 45.26
8 Muskingum B 46.87
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Malone C 4:03.49
2 Malone A 4:03.50
3 Case Western A 4:07.88
4 Ohio Dominican A 4:11.37
5 Malone B 4:15.85
6 Case Western B 4:21.57
7 Bethany (W.V.) A 4:29.26
8 Bethany (W.V.) B 4:35.04
9 Ohio Valley A 4:36.98
10 Ohio Dominican B 4:38.06
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Bethany (W.V.) A 3:22.46
2 Ohio Dominican A 3:22.47
3 Case Western B 3:26.99
4 Case Western A 3:31.22
5 Ohio Wesleyan A 3:35.88
6 Ohio Dominican B 3:36.97
7 Muskingum A 3:42.94
8 Bethany (W.V.) C 3:49.66
9 Muskingum B 3:51.17
10 Bethany (W.V.) B 4:03.18
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Branney, Olga Malone 1.62m 5' 3.75"
2 Ellyson, Emily Muskingum 1.57m 5' 1.75"
3 Moore, Tiffany Ohio Wesleyan 1.52m 4' 11.75"
4 Flint, Bailey Case Western 1.47m 4' 9.75"
4 Rozsa, Nicole Ohio Wesleyan 1.47m 4' 9.75"
4 Schierloh, Katherine Walsh 1.47m 4' 9.75"
4 Briceland, Mary Malone 1.47m 4' 9.75"
4 Fiegl, Christine Walsh 1.47m 4' 9.75"
4 Frantz, Leighanna Bethany (W.V.) 1.47m 4' 9.75"
10 Taylor, Kimberly Muskingum 1.42m 4' 7.75"
10 Kelts, Sam Case Western 1.42m 4' 7.75"
12 Skatzes, Justine Muskingum 1.37m 4' 6.0"
13 Bailey, Allie Ohio Valley 1.32m 4' 4.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Weidner, Blake Muskingum 1.98m 6' 6.0"
2 Wallace, Jordan Muskingum 1.93m 6' 4.0"
3 Smith, Isaiah Ohio Dominican 1.88m 6' 2.0"
4 Sallah-Mohammed, Baboucar Bethany (W.V.) 1.83m 6' 0.0"
4 Main, Evan Malone 1.83m 6' 0.0"
4 Frye, Aaron Bethany (W.V.) 1.83m 6' 0.0"
7 Oddo, Dominic Case Western 1.73m 5' 8.0"
7 Woika, Joshua Malone 1.73m 5' 8.0"
9 Briggs, Darrell Muskingum 1.63m 5' 4.25"
- Tolbert, Zane Walsh NP
- Guadagnino, Sam Case Western NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Barber, Kaitlyn Walsh 3.95m 12' 11.5"
2 Rozsa, Nicole Ohio Wesleyan 3.35m 10' 11.75"
3 Hicks, Mariah Ohio Wesleyan 3.20m 10' 6.0"
4 Martin, Reannah Muskingum 2.90m 9' 6.25"
5 Weiland, Abby Muskingum 2.75m 9' 0.25"
6 Shomon, Alexis Ohio Wesleyan 2.75m 9' 0.25"
7 Mason, Malayna Case Western 2.60m 8' 6.25"
- Williams, Haley Ohio Valley NP
- Dutton, Alexandra Malone NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Dowdell, Andrew Walsh 4.40m 14' 5.25"
2 Prigg, David Case Western 4.10m 13' 5.25"
3 Short, Westin Ohio Wesleyan 4.10m 13' 5.25"
4 Zapor, Andrew Case Western 3.80m 12' 5.5"
5 Boles, Micah Ohio Valley 3.65m 11' 11.75"
- Studer, Logan Malone NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Fennell, Meredith Walsh 5.30m 17' 4.75" -0.8
2 Strother, Paiten Malone 5.14m 16' 10.5" 0.0
3 Vance, Jaylyn Malone 5.13m 16' 10.0" -0.1
4 Braga, Skylar Case Western 4.84m 15' 10.5" -0.1
5 Taylor, Kimberly Muskingum 4.76m 15' 7.5" -0.2
6 Grace, Hannah Walsh 4.75m 15' 7.0" -1.6
7 Briceland, Mary Malone 4.55m 14' 11.25" 0.0
8 Prall, Jordan Muskingum 4.49m 14' 8.75" -0.3
9 Kelts, Sam Case Western 4.45m 14' 7.25" -
10 Flint, Bailey Case Western 4.43m 14' 6.5" 0.3
11 Willard, Rachel Case Western 4.40m 14' 5.25" -1.7
12 Caja, MaryKate Ohio Wesleyan 4.27m 14' 0.25" 0.0
13 Ellyson, Emily Muskingum 4.24m 13' 11.0" 0.0
14 Steinmetz, Kelsie Ohio Wesleyan 4.00m 13' 1.5" -0.3
15 Frantz, Leighanna Bethany (W.V.) 3.69m 12' 1.25" 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Bass, Draven Ohio Dominican 6.67m 21' 10.75" 0.0
2 Oddo, Dominic Case Western 6.49m 21' 3.5" 0.0
3 Brashears, Ja'Vonne Malone 6.47m 21' 2.75" 0.0
4 Newman, Nate Ohio Wesleyan 6.46m 21' 2.5" 1.2
5 Sallah-Mohammed, Baboucar Bethany (W.V.) 6.39m 20' 11.75" 1.0
6 Frye, Aaron Bethany (W.V.) 6.30m 20' 8.0" 0.0
7 Robinson, Ronald Walsh 6.19m 20' 3.75" 0.8
8 Peyton, Griffin Ohio Wesleyan 6.04m 19' 9.75" 0.0
9 Morrow, Delontaye Ohio Wesleyan 6.01m 19' 8.75" 0.0
10 Suresh, Ananth Case Western 5.98m 19' 7.5" 0.0
11 Smith, Isaiah Ohio Dominican 5.80m 19' 0.5" 2.4
12 Guadagnino, Sam Case Western 5.65m 18' 6.5" 0.4
13 Fu, Tom Case Western 5.62m 18' 5.25" 0.5
14 Burnett, Brian Ohio Wesleyan 5.49m 18' 0.25" 1.4
15 Conner, Easton Bethany (W.V.) 5.37m 17' 7.5" 0.0
16 Tolbert, Zane Walsh 5.25m 17' 2.75" -0.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Willard, Rachel Case Western 10.60m 34' 9.5" 0.0
2 Flint, Bailey Case Western 10.41m 34' 2.0" 0.0
3 Kelts, Sam Case Western 10.21m 33' 6.0" 0.0
4 Vance, Jaylyn Malone 9.99m 32' 9.5" 0.0
5 Moore, Tiffany Ohio Wesleyan 9.64m 31' 7.5" 0.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Brashears, Ja'Vonne Malone 13.69m 44' 11.0" 0.0
2 Robinson, Ronald Walsh 13.12m 43' 0.5" 0.0
3 Fu, Tom Case Western 12.67m 41' 7.0" 0.0
4 Woika, Joshua Malone 12.27m 40' 3.25" 1.7
5 Webb, Mitchell Case Western 11.69m 38' 4.25" -0.7
6 Conner, Easton Bethany (W.V.) 11.59m 38' 0.25" -0.2
7 Schmidt, Andrew Malone 10.79m 35' 5.0" -1.5
- Swackhammer, Mac Unattached NP -
- Guadagnino, Sam Case Western NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mallory, Morrisa Walsh 13.39m 43' 11.25"
2 Zbinovec, Kendra Walsh 13.22m 43' 4.5"
3 Laios, Cassandra Case Western 12.33m 40' 5.5"
4 Carroll, Shannon Case Western 11.50m 37' 8.75"
5 Tanner, Che Malone 11.00m 36' 1.25"
6 Landrum, Angela Ohio Wesleyan 10.90m 35' 9.25"
7 Haggerty, Madison Ohio Wesleyan 10.47m 34' 4.25"
8 Chapman, Taryn Malone 10.22m 33' 6.5"
9 Frazier, Patience Bethany (W.V.) 10.17m 33' 4.5"
10 Browne, Rachel Ohio Valley 10.13m 33' 3.0"
11 Price, Mikhaylan Case Western 9.53m 31' 3.25"
12 Kefauver, Alexis Ohio Dominican 9.38m 30' 9.25"
13 Barth, Emma Ohio Dominican 9.31m 30' 6.5"
14 Weaver, Gretchen Ohio Wesleyan 9.30m 30' 6.25"
15 Hume, Julie Ohio Wesleyan 9.11m 29' 10.75"
16 Ackerman, Haley Ohio Valley 9.00m 29' 6.5"
17 Doore, Hannah Muskingum 8.81m 28' 11.0"
18 Cornish, Lindsey Bethany (W.V.) 8.78m 28' 9.75"
19 Hendrix, Celestia Bethany (W.V.) 8.41m 27' 7.25"
20 Brunelle, Rachel Ohio Valley 7.50m 24' 7.25"
21 Morin, Alyssa Ohio Wesleyan 7.09m 23' 3.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Miller, James Walsh 15.60m 51' 2.25"
2 Burkholder, Jeff Muskingum 15.01m 49' 3.0"
3 Penza, Dante Walsh 14.39m 47' 2.5"
4 Stout, Derek Walsh 14.01m 45' 11.75"
5 Seymour, Clayton Ohio Dominican 13.39m 43' 11.25"
6 Hunkins , Jordan Bethany (W.V.) 13.18m 43' 3.0"
7 Bowman, Tyler Malone 13.12m 43' 0.5"
8 Gallitz, Bradley Walsh 13.02m 42' 8.75"
9 May, Matt Bethany (W.V.) 12.25m 40' 2.25"
10 Baucke, Camden Malone 12.18m 39' 11.5"
11 Bushman, Tyler Case Western 11.88m 38' 11.75"
12 Waldon, John Ohio Wesleyan 11.87m 38' 11.5"
13 Wodicka, Clay Malone 11.55m 37' 10.75"
14 Heeschen, Michael Ohio Wesleyan 11.51m 37' 9.25"
15 Cary, Austin Malone 11.49m 37' 8.5"
16 Sullivan, Alex Muskingum 11.38m 37' 4.0"
17 Johnson, Lance Bethany (W.V.) 11.11m 36' 5.5"
18 Floyd, Wade Muskingum 11.02m 36' 2.0"
18 Lockamy, Jason Case Western 11.02m 36' 2.0"
18 Blango, Charles Bethany (W.V.) 11.02m 36' 2.0"
21 Nolan, Hunter Ohio Valley 11.01m 36' 1.5"
22 Markovich, Nick Case Western 10.99m 36' 0.75"
23 Cooley, Connor Ohio Dominican 10.79m 35' 5.0"
24 Cooper, Mychal Bethany (W.V.) 9.80m 32' 2.0"
25 Lawrence, William Muskingum 9.41m 30' 10.5"
26 Deem, Nicholas Ohio Wesleyan 9.19m 30' 2.0"
27 Smith, Tyler Muskingum 8.90m 29' 2.5"
28 Wood, Chandler Ohio Valley 7.15m 23' 5.5"
- Nesvisky, Alex Case Western NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Alflen, Sarah Unattached 35.39m 116' 1.5"
1 Tanner, Che Malone 41.54m 136' 3.75"
2 Breehl, Payton Walsh 37.71m 123' 9.0"
3 Zbinovec, Kendra Walsh 37.24m 122' 2.5"
4 Laios, Cassandra Case Western 36.63m 120' 2.5"
5 Yoder, Liza Walsh 35.61m 116' 10.25"
6 Mallory, Morrisa Walsh 34.66m 113' 8.75"
7 Barth, Emma Ohio Dominican 33.99m 111' 6.5"
8 Browne, Rachel Ohio Valley 33.00m 108' 3.5"
9 Garrett, Dominique Ohio Wesleyan 32.37m 106' 2.75"
10 Price, Mikhaylan Case Western 31.80m 104' 4.25"
11 Chapman, Taryn Malone 31.63m 103' 9.5"
12 Omilabu, Temi Case Western 31.16m 102' 3.0"
13 Rose, Abby Muskingum 30.78m 101' 0.0"
14 Haggerty, Madison Ohio Wesleyan 30.70m 100' 9.0"
15 Kefauver, Alexis Ohio Dominican 30.45m 99' 11.0"
16 Landrum, Angela Ohio Wesleyan 30.08m 98' 8.5"
17 Yu, Marina Case Western 29.41m 96' 6.25"
18 Hume, Julie Ohio Wesleyan 29.01m 95' 2.5"
19 Gupta, Nimi Case Western 27.47m 90' 1.75"
20 Ackerman, Haley Ohio Valley 27.09m 88' 10.75"
21 Cornish, Lindsey Bethany (W.V.) 26.51m 87' 0.0"
22 Morin, Alyssa Ohio Wesleyan 25.03m 82' 1.75"
23 Brunelle, Rachel Ohio Valley 23.59m 77' 5.0"
24 Rush, Toshia Bethany (W.V.) 22.85m 75' 0.0"
25 Wiles, Tristen Muskingum 22.72m 74' 6.75"
26 Frazier, Patience Bethany (W.V.) 20.30m 66' 7.5"
27 Doore, Hannah Muskingum 18.89m 62' 0.0"
- Weaver, Gretchen Ohio Wesleyan NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Longsworth, Adam ALTPC 47.32m 155' 3.25"
1 Taylor, Duke Malone 54.20m 177' 10.25"
2 Myers, Marcus Walsh 44.32m 145' 5.25"
3 Seymour, Clayton Ohio Dominican 41.39m 135' 9.75"
4 Lockamy, Jason Case Western 39.63m 130' 0.5"
5 Burkholder, Jeff Muskingum 39.26m 128' 10.0"
6 Sanner, Chad Malone 38.22m 125' 5.0"
7 Cary, Austin Malone 37.78m 123' 11.75"
8 Floyd, Wade Muskingum 37.23m 122' 2.0"
9 Waldon, John Ohio Wesleyan 36.73m 120' 6.25"
10 Hannah, Trevon Muskingum 36.24m 118' 11.0"
11 Johnson, Lance Bethany (W.V.) 36.22m 118' 10.25"
12 Dunn, Matt Bethany (W.V.) 35.89m 117' 9.25"
13 Baucke, Camden Malone 35.34m 115' 11.5"
14 Cooley, Connor Ohio Dominican 35.00m 114' 10.25"
15 Markovich, Nick Case Western 34.54m 113' 4.0"
16 Sullivan, Alex Muskingum 34.38m 112' 9.75"
17 Bushman, Tyler Case Western 34.19m 112' 2.25"
18 Blango, Charles Bethany (W.V.) 34.17m 112' 1.5"
19 Nolan, Hunter Ohio Valley 33.49m 109' 10.75"
20 Wade, Dan Case Western 31.52m 103' 5.25"
21 Hunkins , Jordan Bethany (W.V.) 31.40m 103' 0.5"
22 May, Matt Bethany (W.V.) 30.62m 100' 5.75"
23 Holden, Brian Case Western 30.57m 100' 3.75"
24 Nesvisky, Alex Case Western 30.42m 99' 10.0"
25 Bowman, Tyler Malone 29.50m 96' 9.75"
26 Reznik, Justin Ohio Wesleyan 24.43m 80' 2.0"
27 Cooper, Mychal Bethany (W.V.) 23.05m 75' 7.75"
28 Smith, Tyler Muskingum 21.70m 71' 2.5"
29 Lipinski, Samuel Bethany (W.V.) 21.61m 70' 11.0"
30 Deem, Nicholas Ohio Wesleyan 20.78m 68' 2.5"
- Penza, Dante Walsh NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Alflen, Sarah Unattached 42.11m 138' 2.25"
1 Breehl, Payton Walsh 44.02m 144' 5.25"
2 Fahey, Annie Walsh 42.64m 139' 11.0"
3 Yu, Marina Case Western 41.97m 137' 8.75"
4 Gupta, Nimi Case Western 41.53m 136' 3.25"
5 Omilabu, Temi Case Western 40.05m 131' 5.0"
6 Landrum, Angela Ohio Wesleyan 38.26m 125' 6.5"
7 Barth, Emma Ohio Dominican 38.11m 125' 0.75"
8 King, Olivia Walsh 38.00m 124' 8.25"
9 Tanner, Che Malone 37.65m 123' 6.5"
10 Turley, Malia Walsh 37.23m 122' 2.0"
11 Mallory, Morrisa Walsh 36.65m 120' 3.25"
12 Rose, Abby Muskingum 36.62m 120' 2.0"
13 Dore, Chanel Case Western 36.32m 119' 2.25"
14 Haggerty, Madison Ohio Wesleyan 34.22m 112' 3.5"
15 Chapman, Taryn Malone 30.01m 98' 5.75"
16 Yoder, Liza Walsh 28.94m 94' 11.75"
17 Wiles, Tristen Muskingum 22.26m 73' 0.75"
18 Brunelle, Rachel Ohio Valley 20.88m 68' 6.25"
19 Hales, Hannah Muskingum 19.43m 63' 9.25"
20 Browne, Rachel Ohio Valley 16.70m 54' 9.75"
- Laios, Cassandra Case Western NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Deal, Chris Unattached 35.40m 116' 2.0"
1 Myers, Marcus Walsh 58.78m 192' 10.5"
2 Taylor, Duke Malone 57.07m 187' 3.0"
3 Penza, Dante Walsh 48.19m 158' 1.5"
4 Buffington, Andre Muskingum 45.95m 150' 9.25"
5 Stout, Derek Walsh 44.69m 146' 7.75"
6 Gallitz, Bradley Walsh 44.20m 145' 0.5"
7 Nesvisky, Alex Case Western 43.51m 142' 9.25"
8 Seymour, Clayton Ohio Dominican 39.62m 130' 0.0"
9 Cary, Austin Malone 38.46m 126' 2.5"
10 Sanner, Chad Malone 37.29m 122' 4.5"
11 Wade, Dan Case Western 37.15m 121' 10.75"
12 Cooley, Connor Ohio Dominican 37.08m 121' 8.0"
13 Reznik, Justin Ohio Wesleyan 35.49m 116' 5.5"
14 Waldon, John Ohio Wesleyan 35.02m 114' 11.0"
15 Bushman, Tyler Case Western 34.79m 114' 2.0"
16 Markovich, Nick Case Western 34.66m 113' 8.75"
17 Dunn, Matt Bethany (W.V.) 32.58m 106' 11.0"
18 Sullivan, Alex Muskingum 32.54m 106' 9.25"
19 Hunkins , Jordan Bethany (W.V.) 32.32m 106' 0.75"
20 Bowman, Tyler Malone 30.90m 101' 4.75"
21 Lawrence, William Muskingum 30.76m 100' 11.25"
22 Nolan, Hunter Ohio Valley 29.12m 95' 6.75"
23 Deem, Nicholas Ohio Wesleyan 24.41m 80' 1.25"
- Hannah, Trevon Muskingum NP
- Baucke, Camden Malone NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Buzzacco, Danielle Walsh 34.60m 113' 6.5"
2 Carroll, Shannon Case Western 33.80m 110' 11.0"
3 Wiles, Tristen Muskingum 33.00m 108' 3.5"
4 Weiland, Abby Muskingum 28.41m 93' 2.75"
5 Laios, Cassandra Case Western 27.53m 90' 4.25"
6 Steinmetz, Kelsie Ohio Wesleyan 26.10m 85' 7.75"
7 Nathanson, Leah Ohio Wesleyan 26.02m 85' 4.75"
8 Bhagat, Nishi Case Western 24.39m 80' 0.5"
9 Caja, MaryKate Ohio Wesleyan 24.00m 78' 9.25"
10 Brown, Emily Ohio Wesleyan 22.18m 72' 9.5"
11 Taylor, Kimberly Muskingum 21.90m 71' 10.5"
12 Ellyson, Emily Muskingum 21.38m 70' 2.0"
13 Turley, Malia Walsh 19.85m 65' 1.75"
14 Hales, Hannah Muskingum 19.78m 64' 11.0"
15 Doore, Hannah Muskingum 17.20m 56' 5.5"
- Yu, Marina Case Western NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Deal, Chris Unattached 38.47m 126' 2.75"
1 Holden, Brian Case Western 52.26m 171' 5.75"
2 Despot, Nick Muskingum 51.05m 167' 6.0"
3 Dunn, Matt Bethany (W.V.) 46.75m 153' 4.75"
4 Newman, Nate Ohio Wesleyan 46.65m 153' 1.0"
5 Higgins, Tyler Ohio Dominican 42.33m 138' 10.75"
6 Cary, Gino Muskingum 40.73m 133' 7.75"
7 Dowdell, Andrew Walsh 40.32m 132' 3.75"
8 Fuhrer, Zachary Muskingum 38.15m 125' 2.25"
9 Briggs, Darrell Muskingum 36.26m 118' 11.75"
9 Schwartz, Tommy Walsh 36.26m 118' 11.75"
11 Lyons, Andrew Ohio Valley 36.06m 118' 4.0"