Raleigh Relays
Date: Fri, Mar 24, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
Mile Mile
3200 Meters 3200 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 200 Relay 4 x 200 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
4 x 1500 Relay 4 x 1500 Relay
Sprint Medley Relay Sprint Medley Relay
High Jump Invite High Jump
High Jump High Jump Invite
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Pole Vault Invite Pole Vault Invite
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Price, Madeline Duke 11.69 2.9
2 White, Bethany N.C. Central 11.84 2.9
3 Murphy, Sydnei Duke 11.87 2.9
4 Kopp, Madeline Duke 11.89 2.7
5 Dawson, Jasmine East Carolina 11.92 2.9
6 Lattimore, Tiona Cincinnati 11.94 -0.1
7 Elliot, Jaliyah Youngstown St. 11.96 2.9
8 Padilla, Antoinette Shore Athletic Club 11.97 2.9
9 Green, Dorresha Bowling Green 11.99 2.7
10 Lewis, Zion Brown 12.00 2.7
11 Kerr, Kennedy Brown 12.01 2.7
12 Stewart, Peyton Ball State 12.08 2.9
13 Travers, Thailia N. Carolina A&T 12.10 2.7
13 Thompkins, Taylor Youngstown St. 12.10 2.5
15 White, Lauren North Carolina St. 12.11 -0.1
16 Singletary, Cedrina East Carolina 12.13 -0.5
17 Mbah, Kellsa Cincinnati 12.17 -0.8
18 Kerr, MacKenzie Duke 12.22 1.1
19 Staten, Markiara N.C. Central 12.23 2.5
20 Duale, Sam Ashland 12.24 -0.1
21 James, Avadon Northern Michigan 12.25 2.7
22 Panton, Domonique Duke 12.25 0.2
23 Fant, Tionna Kennesaw State 12.27 1.1
24 Patillo, Tiana North Carolina St. 12.28 0.2
25 Woodall, Atlanta East Carolina 12.29 -0.8
26 Slayton, Maileka Kennesaw State 12.29 -0.1
27 Short, Cortisha Bowling Green 12.30 -0.5
28 Salami, Amanda East Carolina 12.32 -0.1
29 Andrews, Alex Kennesaw State 12.32 2.5
30 Akobundu, Madeleine N. Carolina A&T 12.33 1.1
31 Paster, Kyla Bowling Green 12.35 -0.8
32 Bercheni, Gariana Ashland 12.38 -0.8
33 Horstman, Emily Slippery Rock 12.46 -0.8
34 Johnson, Christina Toledo 12.46 0.2
35 McLean, Imari North Carolina St. 12.49 0.2
36 Young, Kara Northwood (Mich.) 12.53 -0.5
37 Hendricks, Alanna Cincinnati 12.54 -0.1
38 Mokros, Katie Walsh 12.56 -0.5
39 Johnson, Tristine Unattached 12.57 0.2
40 Thomas, Jayme Hampton 12.58 1.1
40 Mayfield, Olivia Ohio 12.58 0.2
42 Jackson, Tyler Delaware 12.62 2.7
43 West, Anna-Kay Ball State 12.62 -0.5
44 Kittrell, Breyuana Unattached 12.65 -0.1
45 McKay, Aerial Kentucky State 12.66 1.1
46 Hines, Katherine Davidson 12.66 -0.8
47 Puopolo, Juliana Cincinnati 12.70 0.2
48 Mitxelena, Irati Cincinnati 12.73 -0.5
49 Mcmillan, Kylie Hampton 12.74 2.5
50 Barnes, Aliya Cincinnati 12.77 -0.5
51 Hill, Briana George Mason 12.77 1.1
52 Berryman, Trezha Kennesaw State 12.88 1.1
53 Sellers, Mis'cha Bowling Green 12.89 -0.8
54 Gibbs, Ariel Illinois-Chicago 12.92 1.1
55 Berkeley, Haley Delaware 12.97 -0.1
56 Smith, Tajah Ohio 12.97 0.2
57 Farmer, Ka'Ena Hampton 13.10 -0.5
- Jackson, Qizeah Unattached DNF 2.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Thomas, Joel N. Carolina A&T 10.56 -1.2
2 Okezie, Chidi Pierce Track Club 10.57 1.2
3 Williams, Jonathan N.C. Central 10.59 1.2
4 Antonio, Leighton Eastern Michigan 10.68 -1.2
5 Brooks, Jimmy Cincinnati 10.69 1.2
6 Hill, Romone Chase Athletics Club 10.70 -1.2
7 Simmons Jr., Marquett Limestone 10.71 -1.2
8 Platt, Russell Xavier (Ohio) 10.73 1.4
9 Hunter, Matt Athletic Lab TC 10.82 1.2
10 Worrell, Deishawn Limestone 10.84 1.4
11 Wilson, Brandon Ashland 10.87 1.2
12 Hartsfield , Blake N.C. Central 10.87 -0.2
13 Ragland, Vincent East Carolina 10.88 -1.4
14 Darby, Collin Slippery Rock 10.90 1.0
14 Holloway, Trey Pierce Track Club 10.90 -1.4
16 Tate, Antonio Walsh 10.91 1.2
17 House, James High Point 10.91 -1.2
18 Bolden, Cameron Kennesaw State 10.91 -1.4
19 Beckom, Sean Eastern Michigan 10.91 1.2
20 Williams, Deontae N.C. Central 10.92 -1.2
21 Hunter, Martin Illinois-Chicago 10.92 0.0
22 Mitchell, Jaylen N. Carolina A&T 10.94 1.0
23 Zallow, Carl Youngstown St. 10.94 -1.2
24 Morgan, Savalas Michigan State 10.95 -1.4
25 Vanderbrook, Brandon Slippery Rock 10.96 1.0
26 Harrington, Joe Akron 10.97 1.4
27 Munar, Jordan Illinois-Chicago 10.98 -0.2
28 Nichols, Chandler Kennesaw State 10.99 -1.4
29 Ash, Ronnie adidas 10.99 1.2
30 Banda, Sean High Point 11.00 1.0
31 Jamison, Patrick USC Upstate 11.00 1.4
32 Vestuto, Tim Butler 11.02 1.4
33 Beaumont, Josh Youngstown St. 11.03 0.0
34 Chambers, Mykel Cincinnati 11.05 1.0
35 Nieves, Ian Slippery Rock 11.06 -0.2
36 Bailey, Jeff Slippery Rock 11.08 -0.2
37 Freeman, Brandon Ashland 11.09 1.0
38 Simon, Ramoye Pierce Track Club 11.10 -1.4
39 Edwards, Jon Michigan State 11.11 0.0
40 James, Nick Eastern Michigan 11.11 0.0
41 Bofinger, Brett Duke 11.12 0.0
42 Brundige, Colby Northwood (Mich.) 11.14 1.4
43 Jackson, Dakari East Carolina 11.15 -1.4
44 Fuller, Khalid Cincinnati 11.16 0.0
45 Williams-Ralston, Adrian Kentucky State 11.18 -0.2
46 Menzia, Stephen Georgetown 11.29 1.4
47 Taylor, Chris Xavier (Ohio) 11.31 0.0
48 Acera, Sergio Cincinnati 11.33 -1.4
49 Tyler, Rayvaun Northwood (Mich.) 11.34 0.0
50 Brennan, Robert Boston College 11.35 1.4
51 Cooper, Cameron North Carolina St. 11.45 -0.2
52 Golubovic, Daniel Duke 11.51 -0.2
- Bolden, Brandon Eastern Michigan DNF -1.2
- Thompson, Tevin Cincinnati DNF 1.0
- McKenzie, Avery Boston College NT -0.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Haye-Smith, Yanique Unattached 53.22
2 Dunston, Cierra North Carolina 54.60
3 McNeill, McKinley North Carolina 54.88
4 Bisiolu, Haisha Cincinnati 55.03
5 Christian, Jewel North Carolina 55.17
6 Burrow, Tyrah James Madison 55.51
7 Patillo, Tiana North Carolina St. 55.64
8 Bailey, Jasmine Slippery Rock 55.89
9 Welker, Bria West Virginia 56.28
10 Thomas, Tiana Blue Devil Track Club 56.37
11 Smoot, Jaleesa N.C. Central 56.51
12 Ross, Desiree Elon 56.62
13 Rambo, Taylor Bowling Green 56.65
14 Larkin, Sydney Xavier (Ohio) 56.67
15 Huebner, Shayla Northern Michigan 56.71
16 Russell, Payton Unattached 56.93
17 Thomas, Dollitia Kennesaw State 57.05
18 Lucas, Ashley George Mason 57.23
19 Keenan, Emma Georgetown 57.25
20 Arnold, Dejah North Carolina St. 57.28
21 Gesicki, Deanna Cincinnati 57.31
22 Arbogast, Katherine Elon 57.33
23 Burts, Keishawnna Youngstown St. 57.35
24 Hutton, Ashanti Northern Illinois 57.38
25 Robinson , Chaqieta West Virginia 57.55
26 Brown, India N. Carolina A&T 57.65
27 Curtis, Neshay Northern Illinois 57.67
28 Franks, Doshawn Northern Illinois 57.70
29 Freeland, London Delaware 57.80
30 Vogeler, Allie Butler 57.86
31 Hill, Nautica Toledo 57.89
32 Pettipaw, Carly Delaware 57.90
33 Dougherty, Claire Dartmouth 58.02
34 Jordon, Kayla USC Upstate 58.05
35 Thomas, Lovasia N.C. Central 58.07
36 Long, Tori Davidson 58.23
37 Freeman, D'nia East Carolina 58.26
38 Bradley, Courtney USC Upstate 58.29
39 Barnes, Kristoni N. Carolina A&T 58.31
40 Sims, Gabby Ball State 58.38
41 Brzozowski, Lauren Elon 58.40
42 Pryslak, Maggie Dayton 58.42
43 Smith, Jetaiya Walsh 58.51
44 Batiste, Iman Akron 58.52
45 Gilding, Kayla Dartmouth 58.61
46 Stute, Rachel Bowling Green 58.79
47 Tidmore, Brianna Bowling Green 58.84
48 Pettigrew, Abriana Northern Illinois 58.88
49 Nieusma, Claire Davidson 58.89
50 Handel, Marissa Ohio 58.93
51 Domitrovich, Iva Youngstown St. 58.93
52 Coleman, Imani N. Carolina A&T 58.99
53 Bell, Charlie James Madison 59.00
54 Rauls, Shari Brown 59.01
55 Darr, Carolyn Delaware 59.09
56 Celata, Carey Georgetown 59.13
57 Livingston, Abby Dartmouth 59.17
58 Isom, Alexandria Northern Illinois 59.26
59 Padilla, Antoinette Shore Athletic Club 59.32
60 Dukes, Aerial Slippery Rock 59.49
61 Sprout, Kathleen Dartmouth 59.49
62 Hill, Jasmine Duke 59.54
63 Banks, Jordan Wake Forest 59.58
64 Huffman, Gracie Ohio 59.60
65 Kyeadea-Amponsah, Maame Delaware 59.61
66 Looker, Aleta Georgetown 59.65
67 Stewart, Erin Ohio 59.70
68 Hinton, Maya Wake Forest 59.75
69 Irish, Morgan Georgetown 59.80
70 Stokes, Sydney Akron 1:00.30
71 Jackson, Essence USC Upstate 1:00.37
72 Palmer, Janienne East Carolina 1:01.00
73 Ott, Lydia Ashland 1:01.84
74 Geatz, Paige Bowling Green 1:01.86
75 Thomas, Jayme Hampton 1:02.14
76 Wendt, Rebecca West Virginia 1:03.49
77 Gobi, Kate Georgetown 1:03.60
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Pringle, Myles Ashland 45.99
2 Kibet, Raymond Tulane 46.36
3 Jackson, Bershawn G.W Express 46.39
4 Cato, Roxroy G.W Express 47.52
5 Clarke, Andre Chase Athletics T.C 47.94
5 Underwood, Tyler Eastern Michigan 47.94
7 Freeman, Bernard George Mason 48.09
8 Dowdy, Junpai North Carolina St. 48.26
9 Claggett, Dorian N. Carolina A&T 48.70
10 Witcher, Halen Cincinnati 48.70
11 Oyewole, Oluwatosin Brown 48.79
12 May, Jordan George Mason 48.99
13 Kelly, Abdur-Rahmaan North Carolina St. 48.99
14 Wilson, Quincey Georgetown 49.17
15 Murray, Paul Ashland 49.17
16 Halliday, Zach East Carolina 49.20
17 Gomez, Phil Dartmouth 49.22
18 Cariati, Amos Dartmouth 49.30
19 Love, Kaylan N. Carolina A&T 49.40
20 Krehnbrink, Sam North Carolina St. 49.41
21 Lucas, Brendan Youngstown St. 49.44
22 Sullivan, Nicholas Georgetown 49.44
23 Dowling, Desmond East Carolina 49.61
24 Plante, Zachary Dartmouth 49.64
25 Kortze, Sherman Walsh 49.72
26 Young, Harrison North Carolina 49.74
27 Zemis, Nik Brown 49.93
28 Alexander, Nathan Cincinnati 50.03
29 Cooper, Collin Campbell 50.06
30 Anderson, Daniel Georgetown 50.07
31 Jamison, Patrick USC Upstate 50.08
32 Chandler, James Slippery Rock 50.10
33 Marcus, Trevor Eastern Michigan 50.18
34 Harrington, Joe Akron 50.31
35 Fareed, Naim Limestone 50.37
36 Morano, Matt Boston College 50.37
37 Thomas-Randle, Derayvon Eastern Kentucky 50.38
38 Barber, Elijah Eastern Michigan 50.44
39 Munson, Calvin Brown 50.45
40 James, Darren Boston College 50.48
41 Boucher, Oliver Boston College 50.59
42 Graise, Lorenzo East Carolina 50.61
43 Bryant, Kaleb Wake Forest 50.61
44 Saxon, Michael Boston College 50.63
45 Millet, Columbus Ashland 50.85
46 Mumbi, Kiarie Georgetown 51.00
47 Blamble, Matthew Akron 51.19
48 Kuhn, Daniel Eastern Michigan 51.64
49 Tatum, Malcum N.C. Central 52.07
50 Carter, Jacob Campbell 52.20
51 Downing, Adam Akron 52.32
52 Rivers, Grant North Carolina St. 54.96
53 Cox, Hayden Furman 56.81
- Wilson, Roderic Eastern Michigan DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Schlachtenhaufen, Helen Dartmouth 4:18.25
2 Berger, Sarah Walsh 4:19.79
3 Segrave, Hannah Milligan 4:21.80
4 Donaghu, Piper Georgetown 4:22.48
5 Johansen , Kimberly Elon 4:23.05
6 Richards, Emily Ohio Northern 4:23.21
7 Rizzo, Meredith Yale 4:24.87
8 Andrews, Mackenzie Akron 4:25.05
9 Abrahamson, Ellie Wake Forest 4:25.10
10 Thestrup, Josephine Butler 4:25.21
11 Waligurski, Emily Yale 4:25.40
12 Van Graan, Aynslee Coastal Carolina 4:26.14
13 Peabody, Clare Brown 4:26.46
14 Pierce, Haley Georgetown 4:26.68
15 Yost, Haley Eastern Kentucky 4:26.72
16 McDonald, Erin Michigan State 4:27.04
17 Ilse, Morgan North Carolina 4:27.12
18 McGroarty, Elizabeth Delaware 4:27.57
19 Imer, Charlotte Eastern Kentucky 4:27.61
20 Belf, Audrey Georgetown 4:28.62
21 Lehotay, Andra Walsh 4:28.62
22 Weston, Jill Kentucky 4:28.94
23 Flynn, Bridget Dartmouth 4:28.97
24 O'Neill, Bridget Dartmouth 4:29.43
25 Edmundson, Erin North Carolina 4:29.69
26 Meunier, Sydni Notre Dame 4:30.00
27 Bloch, Cassie Loyola (Ill.) 4:30.41
28 Crow, Jacquelyn Furman 4:30.64
29 Rustmann, Julia Michigan State 4:31.19
30 Arteaga, Carlyn Michigan State 4:31.23
31 Beazley, Kennedy Michigan State 4:31.33
32 Cullen, Margie Georgetown 4:31.57
33 Ramsey, Blair North Carolina 4:31.58
34 Raphael, Kate Yale 4:31.79
35 George, Samantha North Carolina St. 4:31.89
36 Eastman, Autumn Georgetown 4:31.94
37 Olson, Ali Northern Illinois 4:32.07
38 Clahane, Mady North Carolina 4:32.27
39 Sears, Sarah Davidson 4:32.35
40 Sisson, Ann Furman 4:32.90
41 Karl, Marissa Lehigh 4:32.93
42 Perez, Madeline Georgetown 4:32.94
43 Dodge, Blake North Carolina 4:33.50
44 Vaughn, Megan North Carolina St. 4:34.25
45 Biles, Lucy UNAT-North Carolina 4:34.56
46 Truedson, Jenna Wake Forest 4:34.78
47 Creutz, Amy Grand Valley St. 4:34.81
48 Reeves, Tori Walsh 4:34.94
49 Boylan, Beatrice Wake Forest 4:35.19
50 Talhelm, Brooke Ball State 4:35.44
51 Lange, Abby Minnesota 4:35.45
52 Love, Haylee Anderson (S.C.) 4:35.60
53 Clark, Brenna Lehigh 4:36.04
54 Rempel, Megan North Carolina St. 4:36.09
55 Wasowicz, Tess Minnesota 4:36.16
56 Hubbard, Jocelyn Georgetown 4:36.38
57 Childers, Jessica Lee (Tenn.) 4:36.44
58 Sloan, Emma Brown 4:36.61
59 Hoyos, Alondra Xavier (Ohio) 4:36.92
60 Rinne, Gabi Yale 4:36.97
61 Burr, Riley Furman 4:37.47
62 McKenna, Jennifer Northwood (Mich.) 4:37.79
63 Westerheide, Meg Cincinnati 4:37.92
64 Becker, Kieren Northern Michigan 4:38.03
65 Noe, Janelle Toledo 4:39.04
66 Collin, Cozette High Point 4:39.14
67 Jenkins, Lauren Michigan State 4:39.17
68 Durbin, Rachel Bowling Green 4:39.55
69 Hines, Brooke Xavier (Ohio) 4:39.56
70 Bendewald, Rachel Grand Valley St. 4:39.65
71 Pelletier, Alexa Notre Dame 4:39.77
72 Michaelson, Audrey Loyola (Ill.) 4:39.89
73 Ponthier, Sierra Davidson 4:39.94
74 Wright, Allie IUPUI 4:40.30
75 Peschel, Paige Minnesota 4:40.61
76 Anastasakis, Melissa Elon 4:40.96
77 Van Pernis, Alexis Brown 4:41.18
78 LeClaire, Alyssa Coastal Carolina 4:41.31
79 Erlanger, Betsy Delaware 4:41.47
80 Hirko, Katie East Tenn. St. 4:41.65
81 Weems, Kiera Belmont 4:41.74
82 Abbatiello, Bridget Charlotte 4:41.85
83 Zeitz, Madison Eastern Kentucky 4:42.14
84 Lay, Kaitlyn East Tenn. St. 4:42.50
85 Kneadler, Peyton Ball State 4:42.58
86 Tillo-Prats, Nuria East Carolina 4:42.87
87 Dekker, Eliza Dartmouth 4:43.17
88 Prouty, Sam Minnesota 4:43.77
89 Cooley, Becca Furman 4:43.81
90 Hess, Haley Akron 4:44.09
91 Flairty, Jennah Northern Kentucky 4:44.46
92 Keur, Karli Oakland 4:44.76
93 Hiatt, Madison Wingate 4:45.18
94 Darling, Kathleen Notre Dame 4:45.18
95 Barnes, Laura Lehigh 4:45.36
96 Robinson, Vanessa Cincinnati 4:45.52
97 Dunlap, Madison Cincinnati 4:46.56
98 Wolfe, Maddie Furman 4:46.89
99 Warsecke, Theresa Toledo 4:47.64
100 Brennan, Brigid Elon 4:48.25
101 Grahn, Kayla Georgetown 4:51.09
102 Frontera, Gianna North Carolina St. 4:51.09
103 Weatherford, Colleen Butler 4:51.77
104 Fisher, Esther North Carolina St. 4:53.38
105 Green, Miranda N. Carolina A&T 5:00.15
- Iyevbele, Kenyetta Hoka NJNYTC DNF
- Williams, Kelly West Virginia DNF
- Clairmont, Dominique UNAT-North Carolina St. DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Randon, James Yale 3:42.33
2 Adams, Ryan Furman 3:42.90
3 Parsons, George North Carolina St. 3:44.52
4 Reeder, Troy Furman 3:44.83
5 Kauppila, Noah Princeton 3:45.09
6 Cowart, Donnie Saucony Hurricanes 3:45.18
7 Garcia, Daniel Cardinal Stritch 3:45.39
8 Kiprotich, Justine Michigan State 3:46.22
9 Paulson, William Princeton 3:46.52
10 Stilin, Joe Zap Fitness Reebok 3:46.60
11 Fink, Willy Eastern Michigan 3:47.09
12 O'Toole, Garrett Princeton 3:47.41
13 Koringo, Thomas Eastern Kentucky 3:47.92
14 Thompson, Ryan Slippery Rock 3:48.20
15 Martinez, Martin Brown 3:48.21
16 Schultz, Colin Unattached 3:48.99
17 Kirui, Kelvin Campbell 3:49.03
18 Andresson, Hlynur Eastern Michigan 3:49.19
19 Fischbach, Sebastian Wake Forest 3:49.30
20 Rutto, Edwin UNAT-North Carolina St. 3:49.55
21 Lanigan, Zachary Brown 3:49.75
22 Reinhart, Trevor Yale 3:50.66
23 Molinaro, Matt Ohio Northern 3:50.83
24 White, Kevin Loyola (Ill.) 3:50.85
25 Lomong, Alexander Ohio State 3:50.87
26 Wammetsberger, Felix Queens (N.C.) 3:50.94
27 Ivankovic, Andre Yale 3:51.04
28 Matko, Csaba Eastern Michigan 3:51.40
29 Sims, Daniel Michigan State 3:51.45
30 Gmür, Thomas Yale 3:51.78
31 Bason, Tim UNAT-North Carolina St. 3:51.85
32 Moakler, Justin Morehead State 3:51.89
33 Mazanke, Jake Loyola (Ill.) 3:51.90
34 Raymond, Henry Dartmouth 3:51.94
35 Hall, Philip North Carolina St. 3:52.36
36 Farmer, Kenan Princeton 3:52.40
37 Middelton, Andrew Michigan State 3:52.88
38 Bouchikhi, Lahsene Eastern Michigan 3:53.07
39 Irish, Miles Dartmouth 3:53.13
40 Gebisso, Hiob Saint Louis 3:53.27
41 Ogden, Jake Furman 3:53.37
42 Mach, Wuoi Grand Valley St. 3:53.38
43 Hanko, Josiah Duke 3:53.48
44 Jones, Dorian USC Upstate 3:53.69
45 McCue, Connor Loyola (Ill.) 3:53.82
46 Todaro, Vinny High Point 3:54.09
47 Murphy, Robert IUPUI 3:54.18
48 Kiptum, Jonathan Cardinal Stritch 3:54.20
49 Zupan, Daniel Akron 3:54.32
50 Daly, Cameron Brown 3:54.37
51 Bistritz, Joe UNAT-North Carolina St. 3:54.46
52 Smith, Harold Lee (Tenn.) 3:54.56
53 Tafelsky, Taylor Milligan 3:54.64
54 Peeples, Connor North Carolina 3:54.92
55 Winkler, Nicholas Akron 3:55.00
56 Dyer, Mitchell Wake Forest 3:55.02
57 Brown, Tevin Akron 3:55.17
58 Hollingsworth, Jimmy Queens (N.C.) 3:55.24
59 Kernell, Jacob Walsh 3:55.37
60 Crichlow, Garrett Akron 3:55.43
61 Heaton, Hunter Ashland 3:55.43
62 Diffee, Chandler Loyola (Ill.) 3:55.48
63 Sullivan, Tom Duke 3:55.51
64 Chisholm, Matt Yale 3:55.61
65 Horton, Reed Dartmouth 3:55.86
66 Fields, Brennan Kentucky 3:55.87
67 Sandusky, Alec Northern Kentucky 3:55.98
68 Burnett, Clay Unattached 3:55.99
69 Hagge, Perrin Princeton 3:56.71
70 Bashqawi, Alex Illinois-Chicago 3:57.08
71 Vasileiou, Angelos Wake Forest 3:57.15
72 McCullough, Geoffrey Hampton 3:57.16
73 Moore, Thomas Furman 3:57.47
74 Hagood, John North Carolina St. 3:57.60
75 Eisengruber, Parker Saginaw Valley 3:57.65
76 Wireman, Raine Kentucky 3:57.74
77 Vitucci, Michael Cincinnati 3:58.27
78 Osika, Tommy Michigan State 3:58.97
79 Ingalls, Joshua Princeton 3:59.08
80 Parrelli, Grant Xavier (Ohio) 3:59.60
81 Walz, Eric UNAT-North Carolina St. 4:00.06
82 Daniel, Madison Furman 4:00.23
83 Raleigh, Brandon Lee (Tenn.) 4:00.35
84 Laverty, Sean Dartmouth 4:00.39
85 Luppino, Matt Duke 4:00.65
86 Montes, Jorge East Carolina 4:01.10
87 Barnard, Adam Georgetown 4:01.28
88 Osipow, Ben Boston College 4:01.36
89 Fisher, Graeme Campbell 4:01.42
90 Caniford, Jacob Walsh 4:02.12
91 McFarland, Nick Eastern Michigan 4:02.24
92 Baldwin, Tanis North Carolina St. 4:02.79
93 Burke, James Georgetown 4:03.89
94 Stricklen, Nick Akron 4:03.97
95 Hall, Nick Ashland 4:05.08
96 Stephens, Michael Boston College 4:05.89
97 Romeyn, Winter Michigan State 4:06.45
98 Abushouk, Dean East Carolina 4:06.84
99 Kneisel, Kenny UNAT-North Carolina St. 4:07.61
100 Scanlon, Ryan Boston College 4:08.52
101 Bez, Niclas Saint Leo 4:08.93
102 Fine, Dylan Georgetown 4:09.76
103 Hauser, Kyle Illinois-Chicago 4:11.01
- Smithers, Henry Georgetown DNF
- Crawford, Graham Hoka NJNYTC DNF
- Martin, Avery Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Holt, Heather George Marshall High Scho 4:57.51
2 Davidson, Libby EC Glass High School 4:58.93
3 Dokholyan, Katherine Chapel Hill High School 4:59.14
4 Rodriguez, Alessandra Green Hope High School 5:04.54
5 Northcutt, Rachel Cleveland High School 5:04.66
6 Hassebrock, Ava Tuscarora High School 5:08.56
7 Lester, Page National Cathedral School 5:13.80
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Suliman, Waleed Douglas Freeman High Scho 4:13.51
2 Lane, Connor Cardinal Gibbons High Sch 4:15.84
3 Brooks, Andrew Broughton High School 4:18.04
4 Baranoski, Taylor Eastern Tech High School 4:18.77
5 Graham, Noah Brevard High School 4:20.08
6 Velleleth, Saurav Thomas Jefferson High Sch 4:20.73
7 Owens, Dolan James Island High School 4:21.10
8 McBride, Finnegan Green Hope High School 4:22.14
9 Gostling, Luke Millbrook High School 4:22.41
10 Nibbelink, Ben Tuscarora High School 4:22.82
11 Dolhare, Noah Providence Day 4:23.63
12 Delgado, Ian Green Hope High School 4:30.06
13 Holmes, Stuart Broughton High School 4:38.50
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Zimmerman, Isabel Reagan High School 10:41.72
2 Howlett, Mariah Lake Norman Charter 10:46.06
3 Wolcott, Emma Tuscarora High School 10:47.46
4 Bodmer, Sarah Cary Academy 10:49.22
5 Edwards, Ailene Blacksburg High School 10:51.16
6 Wolfe, Kaitlynn Blacksburg High School 10:51.78
7 Martingayle, Doria Princess Anne High School 10:52.07
8 Marin, Samantha Blacksburg High School 10:52.27
9 Walter, Sloan Cardinal Gibbons High Sch 11:00.22
10 Helmers, Ryann Albermarle High School 11:01.52
11 Parlier, Calli Apex High School 11:06.59
12 Palmer, Noel Liberty Christian Academy 11:06.62
13 Bishop, Marissa Cardinal Gibbons High Sch 11:06.63
14 Zammitti, Melissa Davidson Day School 11:08.05
15 Lewis, Morgan Veritas School 11:09.00
16 Kolor, Samantha Green Hope High School 11:15.72
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Shanklin, Ian Page High School 9:01.17
2 Ponder, Cameron Mount Tabor High School 9:03.75
3 McEneaney, Jake Neuqua Valley High School 9:11.06
4 Hassan, Ahmed Oakton High School 9:11.91
5 Savino, Ben Apex High School 9:12.26
6 Tatter, John RJ Reynolds High School 9:15.26
7 Asfaw, Rohann Richard Montgomery High S 9:15.87
8 Johnson, Wynn Dorman High School 9:17.36
9 Mitchell, Coleman Cary Academy 9:18.84
10 Holbrook, Todd RJ Reynolds High School 9:19.53
11 Gamble, Nathan Leesville Road High Schoo 9:21.65
12 Schrank, Alec Millbrook High School - V 9:25.45
13 Melville, David Northern Guilford High Sc 9:30.81
14 Barish, Peyton Green Hope High School 9:33.31
15 Lockett, Ryan Poolesville High School 9:35.05
16 Cera, Tucker Millbrook High School - N 9:38.88
17 Fleming, Benjamin Blacksburg High School 9:47.37
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Buchalski, Allie Furman 15:35.55
2 Teschuk, Erin Furman Elite 15:50.61
3 Henes, Elly North Carolina St. 16:01.73
4 Frazier, Ryen North Carolina St. 16:02.39
5 Sachtleben, Bethany Saucony Hurricanes 16:05.52
6 Johnson, Rachel Furman Elite 16:06.25
7 Carnahan, Savannah Furman 16:21.43
8 Crosby, Nell Columbia 16:22.55
9 Hanle, Leah Mount Olive 16:24.45
10 Ruck, Kimberly Greenville Track Club-ELITE 16:24.98
11 Hamilton, Samantha Saucony Hurricane 16:26.72
12 Rudawsky, Alyssa North Carolina St. 16:28.84
13 Henderson, Maura Lehigh 16:30.60
14 Van Graan, Kyla Coastal Carolina 16:34.85
15 Boschan, Luisa Eastern Kentucky 16:36.17
16 Schwartz, Kelsie Michigan State 16:36.33
17 Walny, Rachel Bowling Green 16:37.18
18 Poe, Jeralyn Michigan State 16:39.58
19 Worthy, Taylor Brown 16:40.85
20 Westerhoff, Maddie Butler 16:47.35
21 Levy, Rachel Oakland 16:54.28
22 Smith , Meredith Wake Forest 16:54.77
23 Scott, Ciara Eastern Kentucky 16:56.59
24 Beery, Bailey Louisville 16:57.29
25 Kiborus, Lilian Eastern Kentucky 16:58.03
26 Schott, Rebecca Bowling Green 16:59.51
27 Line, Joanna Second Sole 17:01.84
28 Binczyk, Chloe Columbia 17:03.32
29 Gorman, Tamara Minnesota 17:04.30
30 Lunau, Allison Michigan State 17:05.83
31 Studebaker, Lainey Ohio State 17:06.06
32 Hill, Olivia West Virginia 17:06.44
33 Haubert, Kelly Grand Valley St. 17:06.58
34 Passwater, Jessica Ohio State 17:10.77
35 Prouty, Mary Georgia Tech 17:11.06
36 Farina, Katie Appalachian State 17:11.18
37 Vernot, Taylor Dayton 17:12.04
38 Olson, Chandler Yale 17:13.13
39 Hatch, Emma Loyola (Ill.) 17:13.32
40 Hawling, Beth Virginia 17:14.24
41 Ogg, Lauren North Carolina 17:14.75
42 Davis, Bailey Louisville 17:14.92
43 Isaac, Ellen Ohio 17:15.60
44 Haas, Miranda Oakland 17:16.80
45 Rogers, Jenny Michigan State 17:16.85
46 Chambers, Kelsey Wheeling Jesuit 17:17.21
47 Wolkenhauer, Hannah Queens (N.C.) 17:21.24
48 Atkinson, Alyssa Ohio 17:21.38
49 Bendixen, Nina Toledo 17:21.81
50 Stanley, Brittany Charlotte 17:22.52
51 Stephenson, Jennifer Furman 17:23.83
52 Yarbrough, Caroline Davidson 17:23.91
53 Teague, Sydney East Carolina 17:24.64
54 Bonaguidi, Hannah Lehigh 17:24.95
55 King, Jessica Belmont 17:25.38
56 Cate, Susannah Davidson 17:26.35
57 Picot, Jenny Slippery Rock 17:27.03
58 Dorr, Allison Saginaw Valley 17:27.35
59 Johnson, Bailey Michigan State 17:28.79
60 Mackenzie, Georgie Virginia 17:29.79
61 Swanson, Caitlin James Madison 17:30.67
62 Overbeck, Vivian Northern Illinois 17:30.76
63 Greengrass, Rebekah North Carolina St. 17:32.40
64 Allen, Catherine Wake Forest 17:33.03
65 Murphy, Emily James Madison 17:33.13
66 Geraniotis, Coralea Elon 17:33.36
67 Bussjager, Avery Kentucky 17:35.63
68 Fakler, Sarah Virginia 17:36.82
69 Mondry, Sammy Oakland 17:37.52
70 Sherman, Stephanie Toledo 17:37.68
71 Jones, Rachel Yale 17:38.23
72 Gardner, Olivia Anderson (S.C.) 17:38.53
73 Dwyer, Grace Furman 17:38.82
74 Richichi, Gabrielle Duke 17:40.68
75 Deutsch, Lizzie Illinois-Chicago 17:41.05
76 Bates, Hayden Davidson 17:41.23
77 Klecker, Sarah Minnesota 17:42.31
78 Klim, Michelle Youngstown St. 17:43.49
79 Shepard, Caitlin Kentucky 17:44.66
80 Carrier, Macy East Tenn. St. 17:44.93
81 Sullivan, Grace East Carolina 17:46.29
82 Stone, Kaitlyn UNC-Greensboro 17:47.12
83 Hansen, Allison Illinois-Chicago 17:47.67
84 Klim, McKinsie Youngstown St. 17:47.78
85 Cooke, Victoria East Carolina 17:51.27
86 Leonard, Emily Dayton 17:52.89
87 Delaney, Taylor UNC-Greensboro 17:53.91
88 Schardt, Kortney Belmont 18:03.09
89 Burnett, Lisa Unattached 18:03.47
90 Geis, Zoe High Point 18:04.33
91 Koepf, Alana Oakland 18:05.22
92 Alama, Courtney Minnesota 18:08.41
93 Pettis, Emily Charlotte 18:09.49
94 Lewandowski , Alexis IUPUI 18:12.23
95 Louw, Michaela Campbell 18:12.45
96 Lever, Katie Western Kentucky 18:13.93
97 Proehl, Jessica Liberty 18:15.60
98 Hayden, Anna Furman 18:18.72
99 Thomas, Alyssa Akron 18:22.92
100 Demko, Julia Loyola (Ill.) 18:25.30
101 Crawford, Ashleigh Lehigh 18:29.24
102 Hayes, Stephanie Lehigh 18:29.49
103 Astrike-Davis, Emma North Carolina 18:30.88
- Peabody, Clare Brown DNF
- Acker, Emily Columbia DNF
- Garcia, Stephanie New Balance DNF
- Thompson, Joanna Zap Fitness Reebok DNF
- Celorio, Rebecca Adelphi DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Wynne, Henry Virginia 13:43.53
2 Hoover, Caleb Furman Elite 13:47.11
3 Orta, Luis Brooks/Venezuela 13:49.00
4 McClintock, Matt Zap Fitness Reebok 13:49.23
5 Doughty, Brandon Zap Fitness Reebok 13:53.78
6 Edwards, Jake Unattached 13:54.39
7 Noelle, Chad Furman Elite 13:57.03
8 Steagall, Austin Greenville Track Club-ELITE 13:58.14
9 Hardt, Sherod Michigan State 14:01.39
10 Elliott, Matthew Brooks 14:03.46
11 Madden, Thomas Virginia 14:05.05
12 Makepeace, Euan Butler 14:05.25
13 Rotich, Emmanuel Tulane 14:05.88
14 Craig, Adam Mount Olive 14:07.03
15 Rotich, Erick Eastern Kentucky 14:08.50
16 Lundy, Conor Princeton 14:09.45
17 Brewster, Will Davidson 14:11.04
18 Bowman, Jacob Oakland 14:13.59
19 Greenwald, Jeremy Hudson Elite 14:16.30
20 Clark, Connor Dartmouth 14:16.87
21 Goforth, Tom Saginaw Valley 14:18.05
22 Maritim, Ambrose Eastern Kentucky 14:18.70
23 Heninger, Julian Dartmouth 14:21.66
24 Baker, Alex Loyola (Ill.) 14:22.25
25 Barrett, Ben North Carolina St. 14:22.70
26 Hersha, Jesse Michigan State 14:23.13
27 Munns, Matthew Georgia Tech 14:23.21
28 Marshall, Lamont BERMUDA 14:23.35
29 Abdulkarim, Farah Morehead State 14:24.12
30 Luna, Luis Eastern Kentucky 14:25.40
31 Spiezio, Jeremy Princeton 14:25.61
32 Sheehan, Patrick North Carolina St. 14:26.43
33 Pulliam, Kevin Notre Dame 14:27.49
34 Corti, Craig Wake Forest 14:27.63
35 Schille, Andrew Northern Kentucky 14:27.82
36 Sullivan, Shane Emory 14:28.05
37 Gregory, Patrick Dartmouth 14:28.28
38 Poyner, Jacob Lipscomb 14:28.35
39 Sullivan, Ryan Youngstown St. 14:28.44
40 Kennedy, Brent Notre Dame 14:28.53
41 Vasbinder, Kenny Columbia 14:29.18
42 Coppi, Mason Furman 14:30.25
43 Reich, Stewart Georgetown Running Company 14:30.42
44 Burke, Sean Boston College 14:30.78
45 Kipruto, Meshack Unattached 14:31.21
46 Hazel, Mason Anderson (S.C.) 14:31.27
47 Lenneman, Mitchell Eastern Michigan 14:31.34
48 Bradtmueller, Adam East Tenn. St. 14:34.33
49 Bordoni, Jack Georgia Tech 14:36.07
50 Sum, Steven Princeton 14:36.71
51 Garrett, Stephen Duke 14:37.06
52 Johnson, Evan Butler 14:37.74
53 Mangus, Michael Northern Kentucky 14:38.64
54 Marchinko, Zach Charlotte 14:39.38
55 Kapes, Steven Ashland 14:40.03
56 Mogen, John Davidson 14:40.20
57 Haik, Spencer Columbia 14:41.95
58 Lomogda, Jonathan Yale 14:44.33
59 McKean, Michael Unattached 14:44.98
60 Deokar, Viraj Princeton 14:45.03
61 Ciaccia, Nicholas East Carolina 14:45.49
62 Shaw, Tanner Georgia Tech 14:45.73
63 Brown, Jeremy North Carolina 14:46.04
64 Thornton, Matt North Carolina 14:48.02
65 Priddey, Jacob Butler 14:48.76
66 Zuk, Garret Michigan State 14:49.77
67 Brown, Jake Loyola (Ill.) 14:49.95
68 Kurdy, Sean Notre Dame 14:49.98
69 Polman, Kyle Furman 14:50.70
70 Stewart, Zach Eastern Kentucky 14:51.49
71 Pulimood, Nikhil Duke 14:53.03
72 Noonan, Armstrong Yale 14:53.92
73 Bowles, Christian Georgia Tech 14:54.18
74 Beyea, Ryan Michigan State 14:54.30
75 Resor, Mitch North Carolina 14:54.34
76 Burns, Alan Youngstown St. 14:54.36
77 Carrera, Mizael Nike Fleet Feet 14:55.69
78 Kountourogiannis, Theodore USC Upstate 14:55.70
79 Lehotay, Ben Walsh 14:56.29
80 Sharnas, Trevor Grand Valley St. 14:56.43
81 Cornwell, Alex Charlotte 14:56.72
82 Miller, Brad Unattached 14:57.43
83 Wind, Alex Unattached 14:59.46
84 Langston, Zack North Carolina St. 15:00.40
85 Bomkamp, Matt Charlotte 15:00.68
86 Hoff, Cole Duke 15:01.00
87 Bertrand, William Princeton 15:01.78
88 Kanda, Fred Eastern Kentucky 15:02.33
89 Mandel, Jake Ohio State 15:03.03
90 Parsons, Jeremy Slippery Rock 15:03.89
91 Dombi , Dylan Youngstown St. 15:07.80
92 Kirshenbaum, Jeffrey Lehigh 15:10.49
93 Cooney, Ryan Lehigh 15:12.09
94 Eubanks, Griffin USC Upstate 15:17.70
95 Dahmen, Tristan Youngstown St. 15:19.74
96 Dowdy, Cole Kentucky 15:21.98
97 McVey, Ian Ohio Northern 15:25.57
98 Doan, Nicholas Unattached 15:31.22
99 Dowdy, Tanner Kentucky 15:31.40
- Nelson, Aaron Zap Fitness Reebok DNF
- Sims, Zack Saucony Hurricanes DNF
- Williams, Anthony Notre Dame DNF
- Stilin, Joe Zap Fitness Reebok DNF
- Kravitz, Matthew Lehigh DNF
- Arredondo, Paul Charlotte DNF
- Crawford, Graham Hoka NJNYTC DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kemp, Erika North Carolina St. 33:36.26
2 Meyer, Eden North Florida 33:43.36
3 Sang, Caroline Charlotte 33:44.44
4 Dock, Melissa Unattached 33:50.87
5 Way, Amber Michigan State 33:54.70
6 Van Ord, Tristin Appalachian State 34:04.64
7 Wiersma, Alexis Michigan State 34:06.99
8 Atkins, Esther Unattached 34:18.02
9 Reich, Stephanie Georgetown Running Company 34:18.63
10 Martin, Lauren Skechers Performance 34:27.10
11 McLaughlin, Abigail Columbia 34:31.21
12 Maritim, Joan Campbell 34:35.83
13 Goethals, Jessica Michigan State 34:46.49
14 Masterson, Andrea Yale 34:48.58
15 Stoodley, Emily Ohio State 34:53.30
16 DiBiasio, Miranda George Washington 34:55.50
17 Gosser, Caroline Louisville 35:10.66
18 Ball, Barbara Lee Lipscomb 35:12.53
19 Fairey, Melissa Georgia Tech 35:14.34
20 Ladd, Chelsea Memphis 35:31.73
21 O'Brien, Patty Minnesota 35:32.89
22 Marella, Allison Towson 35:33.77
23 Zitting, Arnica Memphis 35:36.59
24 Ness, Bailey Minnesota 35:42.68
25 Bishop, Bianca North Carolina St. 35:45.98
26 Link, Katy UNC-Greensboro 35:50.40
27 Kidane, Kidan Kennesaw State 35:55.25
28 Hamon, Sarah UNC-Wilmington 35:56.49
29 Cuddeback, Shelby Elon 35:57.49
30 Raher, Nora James Madison 36:05.76
31 Phelps, Delainey Toledo 36:09.46
32 Pagliuca, Antonia Assumption 36:11.93
33 Manning, Kassidy Dayton 36:17.57
34 Sheffield, Laurel Davidson 36:18.12
35 Reagan, Kelli Yale 36:18.26
36 Eastman, Molly Minnesota 36:18.33
37 Betz, Emily Minnesota 36:20.61
38 Meyer, Grace North Florida 36:36.69
39 Schulz, Carli Minnesota 36:36.93
40 Sinning, Allison Xavier (Ohio) 36:55.03
41 Deruytter , Natane Queens (N.C.) 36:56.82
42 Lancioni, Elena Bowling Green 37:06.71
43 Workman, Kaitlyn Wheeling Jesuit 37:10.48
44 Turner, Caroline Davidson 37:14.14
45 Kile, Natalie Appalachian State 37:14.88
46 Leonard, Kerry Appalachian State 37:24.48
47 Conley, Carolyn George Mason 37:26.09
48 Kargol, Abby Minnesota 37:29.17
49 Pake, Shelby IUPUI 37:39.04
50 Fedders, Emily Appalachian State 38:12.48
51 Camardo, Natalie Toledo 38:24.29
52 Beattie, Maura Northern Illinois 39:49.32
- Jameson, Erin Appalachian State DNF
- Nelson, Erin Charlotte DNF
- Cozzarelli, Andie Unattached DNF
- Saayman, Letitia Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kibichiy, Edwin Louisville 28:38.06
2 Herriott, Zach Virginia 28:44.22
3 Thomson, Jacob Kentucky 28:47.55
4 Ngandu, James Tiffin 28:50.75
5 Ruiz, Clark Michigan State 28:52.46
6 Kemboi, Amon Campbell 28:57.45
7 Peterson, Alan Brooks 29:04.02
8 Kirwa, Azaria Liberty 29:05.57
9 Demarest, Brent Virginia 29:07.78
10 Masterson, Kyle Adams State 29:10.59
11 Derrick, Mark North Carolina 29:12.27
12 Nobles, Tom Charlotte 29:13.35
13 Cook, Lachlan Virginia 29:18.20
14 Leininger, Mark Greenville Track Club-ELITE 29:18.46
15 Chemoiywo, Calvin Louisville 29:20.17
16 Moskowitz, Elijah North Carolina St. 29:24.45
17 Brickell, Josh Furman 29:24.62
18 de Backer, Manuel Saint Louis 29:29.17
19 Weaverling, Chase Virginia 29:29.90
20 Lara, Frank Furman 29:32.54
21 Meyer, Keith SIU Edwardsville 29:34.93
22 Stroede, Bryce Oakland 29:37.19
23 Gonzalez, Juan Lipscomb 29:39.92
24 Corbett, Alex Virginia 29:45.51
25 Norris, Wil Unattached 29:51.58
26 Pruett, Damon IUPUI 29:52.03
27 Iacofano, Mick Kentucky 29:54.69
28 Solomon, Nahom Georgia Tech 29:57.69
29 Linton, Stan GWTC 29:59.76
30 McLeod, Kaleb Belmont 30:04.90
31 Morgan, Grayson George Mason 30:05.38
32 Johnson, Bobby Butler 30:09.01
33 Klau, Ari Virginia 30:10.82
34 Matuszczak, Rafal Saint Leo 30:12.23
35 Hardy, Evan Lehigh 30:12.95
36 Fitzgerald, Alex Lehigh 30:17.21
37 Leitch, Mitch Ohio State 30:20.13
38 Collier, Jonathan Butler 30:20.29
39 Reilly, Patrick Lehigh 30:23.41
40 Grandinali, Paddy High Point 30:26.93
41 Flores, Abel Eastern Michigan 30:27.54
42 Burke, Sean Lehigh 30:31.50
43 Miao, George Columbia 30:32.46
44 Baumann, Hutson Coastal Carolina 30:35.84
45 Orndorf, Nate Grand Valley St. 30:35.94
46 Jensen, Tyler Northwood (Mich.) 30:38.19
47 Ballard, Chase Belmont 30:39.27
48 Anderson, Clyde Saginaw Valley 30:40.13
49 Giacco, Alexander Wake Forest 30:41.58
50 Burnand, Nathan Michigan State 30:41.82
51 Beck, Wolfgang Princeton 30:42.62
52 Takele, Endalow Western Kentucky 30:44.15
53 Carroll, Logan North Carolina 30:49.96
54 Hanig, Jonah Columbia 30:50.09
55 Anderson, Chris Appalachian State 30:56.97
56 Italiano, Tyler Columbia 30:58.83
57 Lumbar, Matt Butler 31:01.07
58 Cox, Michael Oakland 31:08.26
59 Sievert, Spike Yale 31:10.23
60 McKinney, Myers Wake Forest 31:14.52
61 Fleace, Daniel Louisville 31:14.70
62 Arita, Brian Lehigh 31:19.80
63 Fackelman, Tristan Saginaw Valley 31:29.97
- Winchester, David East Tenn. St. DNF
- Christ, Kyle North Carolina St. DNF
- Magiera, Andrew Wake Forest DNF
- Fischbach, Sebastian Wake Forest DNF
- Dyer, Mitchell Wake Forest DNF
- Vasileiou, Angelos Wake Forest DNF
- Geithner, Peter Unattached DNF
- Myjer, Aubrey North Carolina St. DNF
- Stone, Robert Princeton DNF
- Keveren, Sean Ragged Mountain Running DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Perry, Alexis Unattached 13.61 -0.6
2 Hutchinson, Cheyenne East Carolina 13.70 -0.6
3 Richards, Ladonna Chase Athletics T.C 13.80 -0.6
4 Rothwell, Cha'Mia Dartmouth 13.99 -2.2
5 Dixon, Natisha North Carolina 14.07 -2.2
6 Smith, Jazmin Ball State 14.16 -1.1
7 Roberts, Hunter Wake Forest 14.28 -2.2
8 Knight, Morgan N. Carolina A&T 14.33 -0.6
9 Harris, Jasmine Ball State 14.34 -2.2
10 Scott, Aereale James Madison 14.39 -2.2
11 Sandy, Alyssa East Carolina 14.44 -0.6
12 Barnes, Aliya Cincinnati 14.45 -0.6
12 Eles, Amber Youngstown St. 14.45 -0.6
14 Doffeny, Jourdan Northern Illinois 14.48 -2.2
15 Reynolds, Asya Michigan State 14.52 -1.1
16 Holton, Kennedy USC Upstate 14.53 -1.1
17 Robinson, Kara Xavier (Ohio) 14.55 0.7
18 Amarteifio, Remy Northern Illinois 14.64 -0.3
19 Ghaffar, Aminah East Carolina 14.64 -1.1
19 Simpkins, Jirah Kennesaw State 14.64 0.7
21 Feeney, Abby Dartmouth 14.68 0.7
22 Ope, Leslie Delaware 14.70 -0.2
23 Winkel, Kristin Ohio 14.77 -2.2
24 Michell, Sami Unattached 14.77 -0.6
25 Diggs, Deonna George Mason 14.82 -1.1
26 Puopolo, Juliana Cincinnati 14.83 0.7
27 McDonald, Taylor Youngstown St. 14.87 -0.2
28 Lemmons, Jaida Duke 14.87 0.2
29 Gregory, Haley Ashland 14.89 0.7
30 Bercheni, Gariana Ashland 14.98 -0.3
31 Hoffman, Jordan Dayton 15.00 -1.1
32 Lightfoot, Angelica Cincinnati 15.07 -1.1
33 Okonta, Danielle Dartmouth 15.17 0.2
34 Forbes, DeAna James Madison 15.27 -2.2
35 Sepanski, Sarah Dayton 15.35 -0.2
36 Jean-Baptiste, Meghan West Virginia 15.36 -0.2
37 Preston, Brittany George Mason 15.38 -1.1
38 Godwin, Emily North Carolina 15.39 -0.2
39 Sykes, Destinie USC Upstate 15.40 -0.2
40 Mazza, Sophie Slippery Rock 15.41 0.7
41 Paul, Carly Brown 15.54 0.2
42 Bridges, Erika High Point 15.77 0.2
43 Vines, Tainasha North Carolina 15.77 -0.2
44 Soper, CeAnna High Point 15.83 -0.3
45 Duffy, Shannon Georgetown 15.86 -0.3
46 Stokes, Sydney Akron 15.88 -0.2
47 Loeffler, Maggie Cincinnati 15.90 0.2
48 Stephens, Kristen East Carolina 15.92 0.2
49 Jander, Tracy Duke 16.03 0.2
50 Urbano, Naomi Cincinnati 16.17 0.2
51 Bright, Kaitlyn Kentucky State 16.44 -0.3
52 Laws, Lydia Elon 16.45 0.7
53 Goncerz, Olivia Delaware 16.45 0.7
54 Swackhammer, Samantha High Point 16.49 -0.3
55 Williams , Kyrielle West Virginia 17.69 -0.3
- Lacey, Chenera Youngstown St. DNF -0.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Holloway, Trey Pierce Track Club 14.09 -0.1
2 Agodu, Will Michigan State 14.10 -0.1
3 Jackson, TeQuille N. Carolina A&T 14.17 -0.1
4 Gharsalli, Rami Northwood (Mich.) 14.18 -0.1
5 Scott, Marshawn Limestone 14.18 -1.2
6 Townsend, Todd N. Carolina A&T 14.20 -1.2
7 Simon, Ramoye Pierce Track Club 14.35 -0.1
8 Yarborough, D'Ante East Carolina 14.39 -0.1
9 Johnson, Parker Dartmouth 14.60 -0.1
10 Klah, Kornelius George Mason 14.63 0.3
11 Miller, Robert N. Carolina A&T 14.78 1.1
12 Holzapfel, Tim Youngstown St. 14.79 1.1
13 Fareed, Naim Limestone 14.85 0.3
14 Findlay, Devonte Eastern Michigan 14.89 0.3
15 Greenlee , Arthur Ashland 14.90 -0.1
16 Nieves, Ian Slippery Rock 14.92 0.3
17 Bovell, Devaun Boston College 14.96 2.6
18 Frye, Alex Dartmouth 14.99 -1.2
19 Eschholz, Alec Dartmouth 15.07 -1.2
20 Hunter, Matt Athletic Lab TC 15.08 0.3
21 Johnson, Elijah Akron 15.11 -1.2
22 Johnson, Dante Kentucky State 15.14 0.3
23 Saunders, Tanner USC Upstate 15.15 2.6
24 Williams, Kelvin Cincinnati 15.18 -1.2
25 Romero Gonzales, Pablo High Point 15.25 2.6
26 Watkins, Wes Kennesaw State 15.34 1.1
27 Snowden, Devin Ashland 15.37 0.3
28 Harden, Collin Youngstown St. 15.68 -1.2
29 Suazo, Ivan Eastern Michigan 15.82 -1.2
30 Douglas, Frank Eastern Michigan 15.85 0.3
31 Rivers, Grant North Carolina St. 15.86 2.6
32 Walder, Wade Butler 16.14 2.6
33 Eskew, Will North Carolina 17.47 1.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Esposito, Jennifer Wake Forest 59.62
2 Dixon, Natisha North Carolina 1:00.16
3 McDonald, Taylor Youngstown St. 1:00.48
4 Hoerr, Cheyenne Northern Illinois 1:00.85
5 Vogeler, Allie Butler 1:01.21
6 Khabina, Yana Toledo 1:01.38
7 Mullins, Taylor Michigan State 1:01.56
8 Sharpe, Sommer George Mason 1:01.90
9 Da Silva, Dandadeua Toledo 1:02.35
10 Sprout, Kathleen Dartmouth 1:02.39
11 Swenson, Kassidy Ball State 1:02.80
12 Michell, Sami Unattached 1:02.80
13 Dye, Daniqua N. Carolina A&T 1:02.97
14 McKinnon, Zakirra Kennesaw State 1:03.08
15 Hall, Kristin North Carolina 1:03.32
16 Sandy, Alyssa East Carolina 1:03.35
17 Robinson , Chaqieta West Virginia 1:03.38
18 Gitonga, Tamira North Carolina 1:03.43
19 Gallagher, Emma Wake Forest 1:03.44
20 Ashba, Olivia Ball State 1:03.53
21 Preston, Brittany George Mason 1:03.68
22 Batiste, Iman Akron 1:03.77
23 Ghaffar, Aminah East Carolina 1:03.78
24 Freeland, London Delaware 1:03.79
25 Laws, Lydia Elon 1:03.88
26 Pettipaw, Carly Delaware 1:04.02
27 Robinson, Kara Xavier (Ohio) 1:04.14
28 Geis, Emmy High Point 1:04.45
29 Crawford, Paige Illinois-Chicago 1:04.51
30 Baker, Carissa Kentucky State 1:04.70
31 Holton, Kennedy USC Upstate 1:04.85
32 Curtis, Neshay Northern Illinois 1:04.90
33 Okonta, Danielle Dartmouth 1:05.07
34 Henderson, Meagan Elon 1:05.15
35 Ope, Leslie Delaware 1:05.29
36 Brown, Chasatea Bowling Green 1:05.34
37 Bischof, Gina James Madison 1:05.48
38 Sykes, Destinie USC Upstate 1:05.50
39 Teed, Katie Slippery Rock 1:05.51
40 Soper, CeAnna High Point 1:05.54
41 Stokes, Sydney Akron 1:05.90
42 Arnouts, Madison Northwood (Mich.) 1:06.18
43 Geatz, Paige Bowling Green 1:06.80
44 Koenigsknecht , Andrea Oakland 1:07.90
45 Gillespie, Jasmyn High Point 1:09.38
46 Diggs, Deonna George Mason 1:13.17
- Harding, Amanda Delaware DNF
- Evans, Kennedy Slippery Rock DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Strandemo, Madeline Minnesota 10:07.46
2 Schmelzle, Hope Northern Illinois 10:16.12
3 Rampf, Colett Saint Leo 10:17.46
4 Jennings, Gabrielle Furman 10:25.02
5 Kanney, Sarah Ohio State 10:30.62
6 Smith, Karrigan Michigan State 10:30.65
7 Miller, Laura Furman 10:31.84
8 Noser, Claire Louisville 10:36.87
9 Weingartz, Kailey Oakland 10:38.65
10 Pederson, Carly Northern Illinois 10:44.19
11 Burr, Ashley Oakland 10:45.25
12 Handchen, Ashleigh Charlotte 10:45.29
13 Hansen, Amy Kentucky 10:45.32
14 Smith, Audrey Lee (Tenn.) 10:48.13
15 Hurley, Emma Grace Furman 10:50.53
16 Mundell, Tessa James Madison 10:51.10
17 Barlow, Stephanie Toledo 10:51.22
18 Genco, Gina Xavier (Ohio) 10:52.60
19 Bartolomeo, Rachel North Carolina St. 10:54.07
20 Ocasio, Natalia High Point 10:55.03
21 Lantz, Olivia Dartmouth 10:56.08
22 Chinn, Olivia Toledo 10:57.41
23 McDonald, Grace Dayton 11:00.94
24 Wright, Abigail Louisville 11:01.88
25 Weiler, Mackenzie Michigan State 11:03.92
26 Knoblock, Megan Towson 11:03.98
27 Molnar, Zita Toledo 11:06.14
28 Triskett, Allison Dayton 11:09.15
29 Atkinson, Brittany Ohio State 11:09.83
30 Karle, Alyssa Liberty 11:11.18
31 Hummel, Olivia Dayton 11:18.11
32 Griesche, Valerie Wingate 11:24.64
33 Bazan, Stephanie Delaware 11:31.90
34 Fisher, Brittany Dayton 11:38.08
35 Stevenson, Julia Dartmouth 11:41.39
36 Fisher, Kayla East Carolina 11:42.45
37 Bouton, Kat Liberty 11:51.47
- Viparina, Olivia James Madison DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Cincinnati A 45.20
2 James Madison A 45.80
3 Kennesaw State A 45.92
4 East Carolina A 46.05
5 Hampton A 46.64
6 Ball State A 46.79
7 Northern Illinois A 46.85
8 Youngstown St. A 47.21
9 George Mason A 47.28
10 Brown A 47.34
11 Ashland A 47.44
12 James Madison B 47.73
13 Hampton B 48.16
14 Slippery Rock A 48.17
15 Delaware A 48.17
16 East Carolina B 48.62
17 Northwood (Mich.) A 48.63
18 Elon A 48.71
19 Dayton A 49.34
20 N.C. Central A 50.45
Kennesaw State B NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 N. Carolina A&T A 39.51
2 George Mason A 40.37
3 East Carolina A 40.38
4 Eastern Michigan A 40.79
5 Xavier (Ohio) A 41.19
6 Slippery Rock A 41.43
7 Cincinnati A 41.44
8 Ashland A 41.51
9 Brown A 41.60
10 Boston College A 42.93
Kennesaw State A DNF
Hampton A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Duke A 1:36.79
2 East Carolina A 1:37.43
3 Kennesaw State A 1:37.63
4 Bowling Green A 1:37.88
5 Cincinnati A 1:38.15
6 Youngstown St. A 1:38.20
7 Hampton A 1:38.33
8 George Mason A 1:38.75
9 James Madison A 1:38.76
10 N. Carolina A&T A 1:39.20
11 Brown A 1:39.30
12 Kennesaw State B 1:40.48
13 Northern Illinois A 1:40.74
14 Dartmouth A 1:41.78
15 Delaware A 1:41.86
16 Northwood (Mich.) A 1:42.08
17 Hampton B 1:42.41
18 Toledo A 1:43.39
East Carolina B DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 East Carolina A 1:23.26
2 George Mason A 1:24.25
3 N. Carolina A&T B 1:25.49
4 N. Carolina A&T A 1:25.53
5 Kennesaw State A 1:25.87
6 Cincinnati A 1:26.14
7 Youngstown St. A 1:26.29
8 Hampton A 1:27.71
9 Brown A 1:29.13
10 Akron A 1:30.01
11 Hampton B 1:30.04
12 Georgetown A 1:30.43
Boston College A DNF
Kennesaw State B DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 North Carolina A 3:42.30
2 James Madison A 3:43.38
3 Kennesaw State A 3:44.27
4 Northern Illinois A 3:46.74
5 N. Carolina A&T A 3:47.22
6 Hampton A 3:47.89
7 Slippery Rock A 3:47.93
8 Delaware A 3:48.45
9 Ball State A 3:49.00
10 Georgetown B 3:50.74
11 North Carolina St. A 3:51.56
12 Wake Forest A 3:51.75
13 Kennesaw State B 3:52.36
14 Elon A 3:53.00
15 Ohio A 3:53.20
16 Davidson A 3:55.07
17 Bowling Green A 3:55.30
18 Hampton B 3:57.73
19 Ashland A 4:06.70
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 North Carolina St. A 3:14.46
2 Georgetown A 3:14.47
3 Hampton A 3:16.04
4 Brown A 3:16.37
5 Eastern Michigan A 3:16.78
6 Kennesaw State A 3:17.19
7 East Carolina A 3:17.33
8 Ashland A 3:18.84
9 Wake Forest A 3:21.25
10 Akron A 3:23.27
11 Hampton B 3:32.47
N. Carolina A&T A DQ
Duke A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Michigan State A 8:50.13
2 Walsh A 8:57.55
3 Minnesota A 9:01.41
4 N. Carolina A&T A 9:03.61
5 Yale A 9:04.00
6 James Madison A 9:04.71
7 Davidson A 9:12.97
8 Akron A 9:13.27
9 Ohio A 9:14.90
10 Xavier (Ohio) A 9:16.32
11 Ball State A 9:18.70
12 Campbell A 9:25.33
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Loyola (Ill.) A 7:33.08
2 Akron A 7:34.19
3 Hampton A 7:36.82
4 N. Carolina A&T A 7:37.36
5 Yale A 7:39.86
6 UNAT-North Carolina St. A 7:41.33
7 Xavier (Ohio) A 7:43.71
8 Eastern Michigan A 7:45.36
9 Boston College A 7:48.60
10 Michigan State A 7:49.47
11 Walsh A 8:03.82
12 Campbell A 8:03.89
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Michigan State A 18:28.87
2 James Madison A 18:58.83
3 West Virginia A 19:05.69
4 Xavier (Ohio) A 19:08.54
5 Cincinnati A 19:12.58
6 Dayton A 19:20.66
7 Ball State A 19:25.92
8 IUPUI A 19:50.60
9 Northern Kentucky A 19:57.17
10 Akron A 20:02.10
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Eastern Michigan A 15:37.52
2 Eastern Kentucky A 15:40.78
3 Michigan State A 15:58.49
4 Northern Kentucky A 16:03.83
5 Akron A 16:06.31
6 Boston College A 16:09.35
7 Michigan State B 16:14.85
8 Walsh A 16:56.10
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Duke A 3:55.07
2 George Mason A 3:55.52
3 N. Carolina A&T A 4:08.59
4 Hampton B 4:13.33
5 Hampton A 4:14.62
6 East Carolina A 4:17.05
7 Cincinnati A 4:17.77
8 Delaware A 4:23.79
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Hampton A 3:23.11
2 Michigan State A 3:24.51
3 High Point A 3:29.79
4 Georgetown A 3:30.13
5 Eastern Michigan A 3:30.15
6 Boston College A 3:30.22
7 George Mason A 3:31.67
8 Cincinnati A 3:33.55
9 Hampton B 3:40.81
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jander, Tracy Duke 1.65m 5' 5.0"
2 Harla, Marie Dayton 1.60m 5' 3.0"
3 Bryant, Brittany East Carolina 1.60m 5' 3.0"
4 Urbano, Naomi Cincinnati 1.60m 5' 3.0"
4 Martin, Dominique Kennesaw State 1.60m 5' 3.0"
4 Loeffler, Maggie Cincinnati 1.60m 5' 3.0"
7 Vines, Tainasha North Carolina 1.60m 5' 3.0"
7 Powell, Heaven Northwood (Mich.) 1.60m 5' 3.0"
9 Serratore, Nicolette James Madison 1.60m 5' 3.0"
10 Lemmons, Jaida Duke 1.55m 5' 1.0"
10 Rachek, Jamie Dayton 1.55m 5' 1.0"
10 Bridges, Erika High Point 1.55m 5' 1.0"
13 Wahl, Cassandra Delaware 1.55m 5' 1.0"
14 Scott, Brittany Delaware 1.55m 5' 1.0"
- Khoury, Nadia Delaware NP
- Simpkins, Jirah Kennesaw State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kornegay-Gober, Kris Unattached 2.13m 6' 11.75"
2 Ridout, Rivers Duke 2.10m 6' 10.75"
3 Garrick, Christopher North Carolina St. 2.10m 6' 10.75"
3 Claitt, Tequan Eastern Kentucky 2.10m 6' 10.75"
5 Smalls, Omega N.C. Central 2.05m 6' 8.75"
6 Hart, Cameron Eastern Michigan 2.05m 6' 8.75"
6 Stemple, Cody Michigan State 2.05m 6' 8.75"
8 Platt, Russell Xavier (Ohio) 2.00m 6' 6.75"
9 Hardiman, Jordan Cincinnati 2.00m 6' 6.75"
10 Lipford, Nehemiah N. Carolina A&T 2.00m 6' 6.75"
- Thompson, Dakota Butler NP
- Jones, Brad Youngstown St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Reid, JaTory North Carolina St. 2.00m 6' 6.75"
2 Crist, Draven Unattached 1.95m 6' 4.75"
3 Frye, Alex Dartmouth 1.95m 6' 4.75"
4 Laudermilk, Ryan Brown 1.95m 6' 4.75"
4 Edwards, Chase Campbell 1.95m 6' 4.75"
6 Wood, Mike Cincinnati 1.95m 6' 4.75"
7 Reed, Yoshua Eastern Kentucky 1.90m 6' 2.75"
8 Holzapfel, Tim Youngstown St. 1.90m 6' 2.75"
8 Branch, Mykol N.C. Central 1.90m 6' 2.75"
10 Shaw, Armond N.C. Central 1.90m 6' 2.75"
11 Bradford, Tariq Kennesaw State 1.85m 6' 0.75"
- Robinson, Sam Butler NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Heath, Madison Duke 4.00m 13' 1.5"
2 Amat-Fernandez, Clara Unattached 3.80m 12' 5.5"
2 Sheppard, Nati Duke 3.80m 12' 5.5"
4 Ward, Chesney Duke 3.80m 12' 5.5"
5 Catherine, Brooke Cincinnati 3.80m 12' 5.5"
6 Gardner, Maddie West Virginia 3.65m 11' 11.75"
- Bunse, Lily Cincinnati NP
- Coghill, Rachel Cincinnati NP
- Marty, Laura Duke NP
- Frischmann, Leah Dayton NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Bryan, Danique West Virginia 5.86m 19' 2.75" 0.0
2 Mitxelena, Irati Cincinnati 5.81m 19' 0.75" 1.1
3 Duncan, Brianna North Carolina 5.76m 18' 10.75" -0.1
4 King, Kennedy James Madison 5.73m 18' 9.75" 0.3
5 Antoine, Javonne North Carolina St. 5.72m 18' 9.25" 0.8
6 Mbah, Kellsa Cincinnati 5.60m 18' 4.5" 0.4
7 Miles, Courtney East Carolina 5.59m 18' 4.25" -0.4
8 Walker, Olivia East Carolina 5.55m 18' 2.5" 0.8
9 Teague, Nicole North Carolina St. 5.52m 18' 1.5" 0.4
10 Paster, Kyla Bowling Green 5.52m 18' 1.5" 0.0
11 White, Lauren North Carolina St. 5.51m 18' 1.0" 0.0
12 Rothwell, Cha'Mia Dartmouth 5.50m 18' 0.5" 0.1
13 Abraham, Carrie Elon 5.44m 17' 10.25" -0.2
14 Mayfield, Olivia Ohio 5.43m 17' 9.75" -0.5
15 Hunter-Lonon, Alexis Kennesaw State 5.43m 17' 9.75" 1.2
16 McLean, Imari North Carolina St. 5.39m 17' 8.25" -0.3
17 Bell, Amara North Carolina St. 5.39m 17' 8.25" 1.4
18 Akinfe, Folasade Dartmouth 5.38m 17' 8.0" 0.1
19 Bryant, Brittany East Carolina 5.38m 17' 8.0" 0.2
20 Collins, Amy Wake Forest 5.38m 17' 8.0" 0.4
21 Stith, Bria East Carolina 5.38m 17' 8.0" -0.3
22 Sepanski, Sarah Dayton 5.36m 17' 7.0" 0.0
23 Pierce, Madison Toledo 5.35m 17' 6.75" 0.1
24 Thomas, Jayme Hampton 5.35m 17' 6.75" 1.3
25 Coyle, Jayna Elon 5.34m 17' 6.25" 0.3
26 Porter, Raven Bowling Green 5.31m 17' 5.25" -0.2
27 McMahon, Rachel Brown 5.30m 17' 4.75" -0.4
28 Scott, Shandell Brown 5.29m 17' 4.25" 0.2
29 Whyte, Jehvania Northern Illinois 5.27m 17' 3.5" -1.1
30 Stevenson, Deja N.C. Central 5.22m 17' 1.5" -0.1
31 Gregory, Amanda High Point 5.18m 17' 0.0" -
32 Osborne, Savannah Youngstown St. 5.16m 16' 11.25" 0.3
33 Reynolds, Asya Michigan State 5.16m 16' 11.25" -1.6
34 Johnson, Morgan Michigan State 5.16m 16' 11.25" 0.8
35 Doffeny, Jourdan Northern Illinois 5.10m 16' 8.75" -0.6
36 Collins, Micayla Northern Illinois 5.05m 16' 7.0" -0.1
37 Owusu-Sampah, Ebony James Madison 4.98m 16' 4.25" 0.4
38 Hill, Briana George Mason 4.95m 16' 3.0" 0.0
39 Jean-Baptiste, Meghan West Virginia 4.90m 16' 1.0" -0.5
40 Gibbs, Ariel Illinois-Chicago 4.85m 15' 11.0" -1.9
41 Meadows, Elaina Northwood (Mich.) 4.83m 15' 10.25" 0.3
42 Janotti, Sofia Delaware 4.81m 15' 9.5" -0.2
43 Ezenwa, Janice North Carolina 4.79m 15' 8.75" -1.2
- Brown, Nhautrey George Mason NP -
- Reed, Fallon Kennesaw State NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Horton, Hakeem East Carolina 7.37m 24' 2.25" 0.8
2 Kamara, Ishmael Unattached 7.12m 23' 4.5" 0.8
3 Northover, Wayne Unattached 7.08m 23' 2.75" 0.8
4 Pederson, Justin Michigan State 7.06m 23' 2.0" -0.1
5 Polk, Zachary Xavier (Ohio) 7.05m 23' 1.75" -0.8
6 Robinson, Nico Dartmouth 7.05m 23' 1.75" 1.4
7 Hart, Cameron Eastern Michigan 7.04m 23' 1.25" -0.9
8 Shaw, Darryl North Carolina 6.90m 22' 7.75" -0.8
9 Snowden, Devin Ashland 6.88m 22' 7.0" 0.8
10 Butler, Anthony Youngstown St. 6.85m 22' 5.75" 0.7
11 Paschall, Zay North Carolina 6.85m 22' 5.75" 0.2
12 Tyson, Nate Campbell 6.82m 22' 4.5" -0.2
13 Wollenweber, Shaun Illinois-Chicago 6.81m 22' 4.25" 1.3
14 Strozier, Lasheon N. Carolina A&T 6.80m 22' 3.75" -0.5
15 Bishop, Raeshawn George Mason 6.76m 22' 2.25" -0.2
16 Elerby, LaDante Limestone 6.65m 21' 10.0" -0.7
17 Claitt, Tequan Eastern Kentucky 6.51m 21' 4.25" -1.6
18 Hoffman, Kimani North Carolina St. 6.49m 21' 3.5" 0.0
19 Robinson, Sam Butler 6.41m 21' 0.5" -0.8
20 Holzapfel, Tim Youngstown St. 6.24m 20' 5.75" -1.2
21 Ose, Benjamin Dartmouth 6.18m 20' 3.5" -1.4
22 McKenzie, Avery Boston College 6.13m 20' 1.5" 0.2
23 Arriola, Issac Hampton 6.12m 20' 1.0" 0.7
24 Bradford, Tariq Kennesaw State 6.02m 19' 9.0" -0.6
25 Armstrong, Kenneth Georgetown 5.93m 19' 5.5" -1.0
- Wilson, Malik Limestone NP -
- Edwards, Jon Michigan State NP -
- Tate, Antonio Walsh NP -
- Edwards, Austin Cincinnati NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 McNeil, Shamoya West Virginia 12.80m 42' 0.0" 0.8
2 Antoine, Javonne North Carolina St. 12.60m 41' 4.25" 1.9
3 Bell, Amara North Carolina St. 12.35m 40' 6.25" 0.5
4 Abraham, Carrie Elon 12.30m 40' 4.25" 0.3
5 Panton, Domonique Duke 12.19m 40' 0.0" 0.1
6 Gannon, Alexis North Carolina 11.93m 39' 1.75" 0.1
7 Mosley, Junei George Mason 11.85m 38' 10.5" 0.0
8 Woods, Jada Davidson 11.81m 38' 9.0" 0.7
9 Mylle, Ine Northern Michigan 11.81m 38' 9.0" 3.1
10 Lewis, Zion Brown 11.67m 38' 3.5" 0.2
11 Wilson, Jantsen James Madison 11.64m 38' 2.25" 0.0
11 Duncan, Brianna North Carolina 11.64m 38' 2.25" 0.5
13 Palmer, Chennel Northern Illinois 11.62m 38' 1.5" 0.3
13 Coyle, Jayna Elon 11.62m 38' 1.5" 0.1
15 Chanase, Abigail Kennesaw State 11.60m 38' 0.75" -0.3
16 Freeman, Tyshai Toledo 11.59m 38' 0.25" 0.5
17 Stith, Bria East Carolina 11.59m 38' 0.25" 1.5
18 Stevenson, Deja N.C. Central 11.59m 38' 0.25" 0.2
19 Reed, Fallon Kennesaw State 11.55m 37' 10.75" 0.2
20 Osborne, Savannah Youngstown St. 11.50m 37' 8.75" -0.2
21 Paster, Kyla Bowling Green 11.50m 37' 8.75" 0.2
22 Brown, Nhautrey George Mason 11.50m 37' 8.75" 0.7
23 Collins, Micayla Northern Illinois 11.37m 37' 3.75" 1.1
24 Killins, Chandler Youngstown St. 11.23m 36' 10.25" 0.1
25 Wilbekin, Ariel High Point 11.21m 36' 9.5" 0.9
26 Ezenwa, Janice North Carolina 11.21m 36' 9.5" -0.1
27 Fortt, Anisa Delaware 11.13m 36' 6.25" 0.1
28 Butler, Adria Dayton 10.95m 35' 11.25" 0.2
29 Goncerz, Olivia Delaware 10.67m 35' 0.25" 0.3
30 Hunter-Lonon, Alexis Kennesaw State 10.65m 34' 11.25" -
31 Simpkins, Jirah Kennesaw State 10.44m 34' 3.0" -0.1
- McGhee, Imani N. Carolina A&T NP -
- Stephens, Kristen East Carolina NP -
- van Dorsten, Bridget Brown NP -
- Isles, Brianna North Carolina NP -
- Whyte, Jehvania Northern Illinois NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Donawa, Justin Dartmouth 15.38m 50' 5.5" 0.0
2 Kamara, Ishmael Unattached 15.32m 50' 3.25" 1.4
3 Shaw, Darryl North Carolina 15.24m 50' 0.0" -0.2
4 Katz, Jason Brown 14.96m 49' 1.0" 1.9
5 Wollenweber, Shaun Illinois-Chicago 14.87m 48' 9.5" 0.9
6 Hoffman, Kimani North Carolina St. 14.75m 48' 4.75" 0.8
7 Alarcon, Taylor Brown 14.51m 47' 7.25" 1.7
8 Paschall, Zay North Carolina 14.44m 47' 4.5" 0.2
9 Bradford, Tariq Kennesaw State 14.42m 47' 3.75" 1.3
10 Peters, Micah Eastern Michigan 14.38m 47' 2.25" 0.7
11 Tyson, Noah Campbell 14.25m 46' 9.0" 3.4
12 Bishop, Raeshawn George Mason 14.16m 46' 5.5" 1.7
13 Gibbs, Marcquess Akron 13.51m 44' 4.0" 0.8
14 McKenzie, Avery Boston College 13.11m 43' 0.25" 0.3
15 Villines, RaeKwon North Carolina 13.07m 42' 10.75" 0.5
- Butler, Anthony Youngstown St. NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Berg, Emmaline Shore Athletic Club 16.75m 54' 11.5"
2 Daniels, Katelyn Michigan State 16.40m 53' 9.75"
3 Howard, Sarah North Carolina 16.37m 53' 8.5"
4 Porter, Jordan Ohio 15.10m 49' 6.5"
5 Wheat, Makenzie Bowling Green 14.83m 48' 8.0"
6 Dunn, Alyssa North Carolina St. 14.77m 48' 5.5"
7 DeVincentis, Alex Findlay 14.74m 48' 4.5"
8 Evans, Lauren North Carolina St. 14.60m 47' 11.0"
9 Hames, Bryanna Elon 14.46m 47' 5.25"
10 Gustafson, Aliyah Bowling Green 14.41m 47' 3.5"
11 Corbett, Jaynee Youngstown St. 14.37m 47' 1.75"
12 Williams, Ashley Cincinnati 14.35m 47' 1.0"
13 Rossi, Jennifer Dayton 14.25m 46' 9.0"
14 Molina, Jessica Wake Forest 14.16m 46' 5.5"
15 Warren, Breanna Elon 14.05m 46' 1.25"
16 Lindow, Kristine Dayton 13.75m 45' 1.5"
17 Coleman, Lauren Towson 13.71m 44' 11.75"
18 Dewey, Katie Toledo 13.69m 44' 11.0"
19 Offiaeli, Kendra Brown 13.23m 43' 5.0"
20 Roethlisberger, Sarah Michigan State 13.16m 43' 2.25"
21 Walters, Kelsey Ball State 13.15m 43' 1.75"
22 Bremel, Amarie Duke 13.13m 43' 1.0"
23 Gray, Alexis Cincinnati 12.82m 42' 0.75"
24 Barthelmes, Skylar Elon 12.81m 42' 0.5"
25 Morris, Sidra James Madison 12.79m 41' 11.5"
26 Safonova, Ksenia Towson 12.78m 41' 11.25"
27 Young, Daija Unattached 12.70m 41' 8.0"
28 Thomas, Kiyanna Hampton 12.61m 41' 4.5"
29 Frank, Sally Toledo 12.31m 40' 4.75"
30 Howard, Casidy Wake Forest 12.05m 39' 6.5"
31 Kreatsoulas, Nicolette Youngstown St. 11.90m 39' 0.5"
32 Mitchell, Corneisha Hampton 11.88m 38' 11.75"
33 Gumbs, Trevia Findlay 11.84m 38' 10.25"
34 Covington, Vinsetta Kentucky State 11.79m 38' 8.25"
35 Culhane, Ayana Hampton 11.17m 36' 7.75"
36 Sicard, Ashley Northern Illinois 11.05m 36' 3.0"
- Bowman, Jaszmine N.C. Central NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Booth, Ryan Youngstown St. 17.47m 57' 3.75"
2 Hahler, Ben Findlay 17.15m 56' 3.25"
3 Westbay, Dom Youngstown St. 15.89m 52' 1.75"
4 Ruh, Ethan Dartmouth 15.84m 51' 11.75"
5 Adams, Max Wake Forest 15.71m 51' 6.5"
6 Purcilly, Zach Eastern Michigan 15.64m 51' 3.75"
7 Comery, Aaron Brown 15.55m 51' 0.25"
8 Maher, Jack Duke 15.29m 50' 2.0"
9 Ribeiro, Lucas Dartmouth 15.26m 50' 0.75"
10 Williams, Alex UNAT-North Carolina St. 15.09m 49' 6.25"
11 Combs, Austin Findlay 14.97m 49' 1.5"
12 Saporiti, Christian Illinois-Chicago 14.69m 48' 2.5"
13 Deaton, Aaron Cincinnati 14.67m 48' 1.75"
14 Schmitt, Jannik Eastern Michigan 14.55m 47' 9.0"
15 Dombrowski, Evan Brown 14.49m 47' 6.5"
16 Grady, Quan Kennesaw State 14.38m 47' 2.25"
17 Fortenberry, Tyson UNAT-North Carolina St. 14.36m 47' 1.5"
18 Obame, Christian N.C. Central 14.12m 46' 4.0"
19 McIntosh, Alexander Northwood (Mich.) 13.87m 45' 6.25"
20 Golubovic, Daniel Duke 13.38m 43' 10.75"
21 Mann, Britton High Point 13.37m 43' 10.5"
22 McKune, Daniel Kennesaw State 13.25m 43' 5.75"
23 Onyirimba, Darren Kennesaw State 13.21m 43' 4.25"
24 Adkins, Mitch Findlay 12.99m 42' 7.5"
25 Livingston, Kolan Kentucky State 11.26m 36' 11.5"
- Anderson, Drew Kennesaw State NP
- Hunter, Joshua Hampton NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Daniels, Katelyn Michigan State 55.83m 183' 2.25"
2 Hames, Bryanna Elon 51.91m 170' 4.0"
3 Natrasevschi, Josie Brown 51.37m 168' 6.75"
4 Gray, Alexis Cincinnati 48.67m 159' 8.5"
5 Berg, Emmaline Shore Athletic Club 48.50m 159' 1.75"
6 Howard, Casidy Wake Forest 48.35m 158' 7.75"
7 Bremel, Amarie Duke 48.03m 157' 7.25"
8 Reese, Erin Dayton 47.49m 155' 10.0"
9 Johnson, Samanthia Northern Michigan 46.62m 152' 11.75"
10 Williams, Jasmine Northern Michigan 45.92m 150' 8.25"
11 Gumbs, Tynelle Findlay 45.72m 150' 0.25"
12 Warren, Breanna Elon 45.13m 148' 1.0"
13 Dewey, Katie Toledo 44.76m 146' 10.5"
14 Corbett, Jaynee Youngstown St. 44.58m 146' 3.5"
15 Rossi, Jennifer Dayton 43.94m 144' 2.25"
16 Velasquez, Kayla Bowling Green 43.62m 143' 1.5"
17 Ryan, Emma Ohio 43.27m 141' 11.75"
18 Gumbs, Trevia Findlay 43.20m 141' 9.0"
19 Dunn, Alyssa North Carolina St. 42.60m 139' 9.5"
20 Holmes-Digiovine, Makenzi High Point 42.58m 139' 8.75"
21 Hall, Sharmani North Carolina St. 42.03m 137' 11.0"
22 Weiss, Taylor Towson 41.59m 136' 5.75"
23 DeVincentis, Alex Findlay 41.50m 136' 2.25"
24 Gustafson, Aliyah Bowling Green 41.42m 135' 11.0"
25 Barthelmes, Skylar Elon 41.10m 134' 10.5"
26 Odunaiya, Gaza Ohio 40.74m 133' 8.25"
27 Kreatsoulas, Nicolette Youngstown St. 40.17m 131' 9.75"
28 Mitchell, Corneisha Hampton 40.01m 131' 3.5"
29 Breeden, Nicole Cincinnati 39.96m 131' 1.5"
30 Williams, Ashley Cincinnati 38.63m 126' 9.25"
31 Johnson, Riley Northwood (Mich.) 38.27m 125' 7.0"
32 Giles, Taylor Towson 38.03m 124' 9.5"
33 Kiszenia, Nicole North Carolina 36.04m 118' 3.25"
34 Ali, Amelia Dartmouth 34.21m 112' 3.0"
35 Thomas, Kiyanna Hampton 33.94m 111' 4.5"
36 Streacker, Liz Findlay 33.14m 108' 9.0"
37 Lindow, Kristine Dayton 28.06m 92' 1.0"
- Young, Daija Unattached NP
- Bowman, Jaszmine N.C. Central NP
- Mata, Cory Northern Illinois NP
- Bellman, Anna Toledo NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Clavette, Courtland Unattached 57.19m 187' 7.75"
2 Adams, Max Wake Forest 54.05m 177' 4.25"
3 Fortenberry, Tyson UNAT-North Carolina St. 51.61m 169' 4.25"
4 Evans, Paul Northwood (Mich.) 51.50m 168' 11.75"
5 Ribeiro, Lucas Dartmouth 49.85m 163' 6.75"
6 Booth, Ryan Youngstown St. 49.05m 160' 11.25"
7 Tucker, Fabeon Kennesaw State 49.00m 160' 9.5"
8 Hahler, Ben Findlay 48.64m 159' 7.25"
9 Shumate, Lucas Ohio Northern 47.47m 155' 9.25"
10 Patterson, Cody Northwood (Mich.) 45.88m 150' 6.5"
11 Westbay, Dom Youngstown St. 44.86m 147' 2.5"
12 Mann, Britton High Point 44.67m 146' 7.0"
13 Adkins, Mitch Findlay 44.19m 145' 0.0"
14 Bryant, Taige Eastern Michigan 44.03m 144' 5.75"
15 Obame, Christian N.C. Central 43.14m 141' 6.75"
16 Anderson, Drew Kennesaw State 42.96m 140' 11.5"
17 Hallof, Andrew Youngstown St. 41.64m 136' 7.75"
18 Crockett, Michael Hampton 41.45m 136' 0.25"
19 Reinhardt, David Slippery Rock 41.05m 134' 8.5"
20 Hazek, Austin Eastern Michigan 41.04m 134' 8.0"
21 Wignot, Nicholas Brown 41.00m 134' 6.5"
22 Davis, Josh North Carolina St. 40.84m 134' 0.25"
23 Schmitt, Jannik Eastern Michigan 40.63m 133' 4.0"
24 Dombrowski, Evan Brown 38.62m 126' 8.75"
25 Hunter, Joshua Hampton 38.20m 125' 4.25"
26 Province, Chris Cincinnati 37.78m 123' 11.75"
27 Rohner, Robert Duke 37.27m 122' 3.5"
28 Deaton, Aaron Cincinnati 36.69m 120' 4.75"
- Harkey, Zach Eastern Michigan NP
- McConville, Chuck Kennesaw State NP
- McKune, Daniel Kennesaw State NP
- Onyirimba, Darren Kennesaw State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 IGAUNE, LAURA Unattached 66.55m 218' 4.25"
2 Safonova, Ksenia Towson 60.73m 199' 3.25"
3 Butler, Kaila Bowling Green 57.10m 187' 4.25"
4 Vukajlovic, Stefani Duke 56.85m 186' 6.5"
5 Reese, Erin Dayton 56.76m 186' 3.0"
6 King, Erica Findlay 56.72m 186' 1.25"
7 Gumbs, Tynelle Findlay 56.63m 185' 9.75"
8 Streacker, Liz Findlay 54.49m 178' 9.5"
9 Ryan, Emma Ohio 53.57m 175' 9.25"
10 Velasquez, Kayla Bowling Green 52.23m 171' 4.5"
11 Rossi, Jennifer Dayton 51.60m 169' 3.75"
12 D'Almeida, Carly Northwood (Mich.) 51.51m 169' 0.25"
13 Natrasevschi, Josie Brown 51.22m 168' 0.75"
14 O'Grady, Briana Elon 50.91m 167' 0.5"
15 Goettsch, Margaret Michigan State 50.36m 165' 3.0"
16 Schnuck, Jamie High Point 50.07m 164' 3.5"
17 Ali, Amelia Dartmouth 49.78m 163' 4.0"
18 Cooke, Alexandria North Carolina 49.44m 162' 2.75"
19 Pajot, Stephanie Michigan State 49.42m 162' 2.0"
20 Odunaiya, Gaza Ohio 49.25m 161' 7.25"
21 Williams, Jasmine Northern Michigan 48.99m 160' 9.0"
22 Breeden, Nicole Cincinnati 48.86m 160' 4.0"
23 Johnson, Samanthia Northern Michigan 48.56m 159' 4.0"
24 Kreatsoulas, Nicolette Youngstown St. 48.45m 158' 11.75"
25 Corbett, Jaynee Youngstown St. 48.16m 158' 0.25"
26 Coleman, Lauren Towson 47.88m 157' 1.25"
27 Cleland, Cassidy Ohio 47.12m 154' 7.5"
28 Molina, Jessica Wake Forest 46.75m 153' 4.75"
29 Morris, Sidra James Madison 46.05m 151' 1.25"
30 Gray, Alexis Cincinnati 44.12m 144' 9.25"
31 Lindow, Kristine Dayton 35.44m 116' 3.5"
- Young, Daija Unattached NP
- Evans, Lauren North Carolina St. NP
- Giles, Taylor Towson NP
- Gumbs, Trevia Findlay NP
- Miller, Samantha North Carolina NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Neu, Conner Unattached 67.93m 222' 10.75"
2 Ionata, Charlie Wake Forest 65.99m 216' 6.25"
3 Russell, Owen Brown 62.28m 204' 4.25"
4 Davis, Josh North Carolina St. 61.58m 202' 0.75"
5 Johnson, Kyle Wake Forest 61.04m 200' 3.5"
6 Minor, Colin Dartmouth 59.04m 193' 8.75"
7 Combs, Austin Findlay 58.97m 193' 6.0"
8 Jones, Anthony Eastern Michigan 58.07m 190' 6.5"
9 Brennan, Tim Dartmouth 57.65m 189' 2.0"
10 Tucker, Fabeon Kennesaw State 56.19m 184' 4.5"
11 Evans, Paul Northwood (Mich.) 55.60m 182' 5.25"
12 Reinhardt, David Slippery Rock 55.52m 182' 2.0"
13 Patterson, Cody Northwood (Mich.) 55.40m 181' 9.25"
14 Coppolino, Michael Brown 53.42m 175' 3.5"
15 Monroe, Mathew Youngstown St. 53.36m 175' 1.0"
16 McConville, Chuck Kennesaw State 51.02m 167' 5.0"
17 Comery, Aaron Brown 50.18m 164' 7.75"
18 Shumate, Lucas Ohio Northern 49.97m 163' 11.5"
19 Battle, Iyin Duke 49.41m 162' 1.5"
20 Adkins, Mitch Findlay 46.86m 153' 9.25"
21 Harkey, Zach Eastern Michigan 46.48m 152' 6.25"
22 McKune, Daniel Kennesaw State 46.47m 152' 5.75"
23 Saporiti, Christian Illinois-Chicago 46.42m 152' 3.75"
24 Bryant, Taige Eastern Michigan 45.19m 148' 3.5"
25 Province, Chris Cincinnati 44.47m 145' 11.0"
26 Hazek, Austin Eastern Michigan 43.72m 143' 5.5"
27 Hallof, Andrew Youngstown St. 41.40m 135' 10.25"
28 Wheeler, Derrick N. Carolina A&T 41.32m 135' 7.0"
29 Crockett, Michael Hampton 39.10m 128' 3.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gochenour, Katelyn Duke 51.75m 169' 9.75"
2 Streisel, Christine Duke 46.10m 151' 3.25"
3 Ryan, Emma Ohio 43.99m 144' 4.25"
4 Serratore, Nicolette James Madison 43.44m 142' 6.5"
5 Morton, Moriah Dartmouth 43.19m 141' 8.75"
6 Madison, Jade Michigan State 43.01m 141' 1.5"
7 Cook, Lillian Dayton 41.82m 137' 2.75"
8 Stanley, Sarah Unattached 41.50m 136' 2.25"
9 Wiener, Olivia Dartmouth 40.60m 133' 2.75"
10 Barthelmes, Skylar Elon 38.85m 127' 5.75"
11 Paul, Kendra Ohio Northern 37.83m 124' 1.75"
12 Culhane, Ayana Hampton 37.53m 123' 1.75"
13 Bellman, Anna Toledo 37.37m 122' 7.5"
14 Godwin, Emily North Carolina 36.78m 120' 8.25"
15 Douglas, Bridget Dartmouth 36.38m 119' 4.5"
16 Soper, CeAnna High Point 32.39m 106' 3.5"
17 Michalenko, Elizabeth Dayton 32.21m 105' 8.5"
18 Stokes, Hannah North Carolina St. 31.46m 103' 2.75"
19 Johnson, Riley Northwood (Mich.) 28.90m 94' 10.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wunderlich, Tim Shore Athletic Club 67.43m 221' 3.0"
2 Marsack, Michael Duke 65.48m 214' 10.25"
3 Ziegenfuss, Derek Eastern Michigan 64.65m 212' 1.5"
4 Andrus, Cole Dartmouth 63.45m 208' 2.25"
5 Solfanelli, Nicholas Duke 62.59m 205' 4.5"
6 Buda, Mark Brown 61.69m 202' 5.0"
7 Gayle, Rajae Howard 61.34m 201' 3.25"
8 Donati, Tyler Youngstown St. 60.90m 199' 10.0"
9 Lenihan, Kiegan Duke 60.69m 199' 1.75"
10 Wilson, Jacob Youngstown St. 59.71m 195' 11.0"
11 Colello, Ben Dartmouth 57.89m 189' 11.5"
12 Shalaway, Elijah Wake Forest 56.96m 186' 10.75"
13 Knoblock, Max Michigan State 56.41m 185' 1.25"
14 Dixon, Robert Joe Youngstown St. 55.03m 180' 6.75"
15 Rivers, Grant North Carolina St. 46.24m 151' 8.75"
16 Martin, Jared North Carolina 44.95m 147' 6.0"
17 Townsend, Todd N. Carolina A&T 41.19m 135' 2.0"
18 Holzapfel, Tim Youngstown St. 36.85m 120' 11.0"
19 Eskew, Will North Carolina 36.10m 118' 5.5"
- Reinhardt, David Slippery Rock NP
- Pedersen, Drew North Carolina NP