Cortland Classic Invitational
Date: Sat, Apr 22, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Throw Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Throw Javelin Throw
Decathlon Heptathlon
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Moore, Amanda Cortland St. 12.43 1.7
2 Berry, Catherine Hamilton 12.49 1.7
3 Kupiec, Dana Cortland St. 12.54 1.7
4 Feldman, Brittany Fredonia 12.57 1.7
5 Bellefleur, Jenny Mansfield 12.65 1.7
6 Plympton, Elisabeth Plattsburgh St. 12.90 1.7
7 Messina, Dana Cortland St. 13.07 1.7
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Moore, Amanda Cortland St. 12.54 1.7
2 Berry, Catherine Hamilton 12.55 0.1
3 Kupiec, Dana Cortland St. 12.74 1.5
4 Feldman, Brittany Fredonia 12.75 0.0
5 Bellefleur, Jenny Mansfield 12.85 1.4
6 Messina, Dana Cortland St. 13.14 1.4
7 Plympton, Elisabeth Plattsburgh St. 13.18 0.0
8 Harper, Tymaiah Onondaga CC 13.23 0.1
9 Boyce, Abigail Oswego State 13.38 1.7
10 Schutrum, Brittany Rochester 13.41 1.7
11 Maxam, Mackenzie Oswego State 13.50 1.4
12 Iacono, Cassandra SUNY Geneseo 13.60 1.4
13 Uhl, Kaylee Cortland St. 13.63 1.4
14 Acevedo, Alexis Oswego State 13.68 0.0
15 Joseph, Ashalee Oswego State 13.75 0.1
16 Rose, Wilhelgyne Hamilton 13.82 1.7
17 Blindenhofer, Brittany Oswego State 13.87 1.5
18 Correale, Jesse Cortland St. 13.89 1.5
19 Neurohr, Madison Cortland St. 13.89 1.7
20 Holmes, Sidnee Cornell 13.91 1.5
21 Savage, Tracy SUNY Delhi 13.99 1.5
22 Elfie, Jacqueline Cortland St. 14.00 1.5
23 Anderson, Ashley Le Moyne 14.00 0.0
24 Horton, Natalie Oswego State 14.07 0.1
25 Estes, Ashlee Plattsburgh St. 14.07 0.0
26 Martinez, Jenna Cornell 14.17 1.5
27 Nichols-Fleming, Fiona Rochester 14.18 1.4
28 Wagner, Carolyn Cortland St. 14.21 0.0
29 Parker, Carrie Alfred State 14.38 1.4
30 Herbert, Madison Cortland St. 14.53 0.0
31 Leggiero, Jillian Cortland St. 14.61 0.0
32 McCourt, Cassidy Alfred State 14.76 1.7
33 Merrill, Kailey Cortland St. 14.85 1.5
34 Adams, Abigayle Cortland St. 15.05 1.4
35 Martynek, Marcelina Rochester 15.12 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Jemmott, Enoch Cortland St. 11.10 1.0
2 Weigel, Ryan Cornell 11.14 1.0
3 Serrette, Noah Cortland St. 11.37 1.0
4 Davis, Jacob Cortland St. 11.39 1.0
5 Sedwick, Ryan Hamilton 11.41 1.0
6 Trzepacz, Tanner Oswego State 11.44 1.0
7 Ruff, Charles Rochester 11.47 1.0
8 Robinson, Samuel Hamilton 11.59 1.0
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Jemmott, Enoch Cortland St. 11.33 0.9
2 Sedwick, Ryan Hamilton 11.40 1.5
3 Weigel, Ryan Cornell 11.41 0.8
4 Serrette, Noah Cortland St. 11.42 0.9
5 Davis, Jacob Cortland St. 11.45 0.0
6 Trzepacz, Tanner Oswego State 11.48 0.9
7 Ruff, Charles Rochester 11.61 0.8
8 Robinson, Samuel Hamilton 11.61 0.9
9 Cruz, Mike Cortland St. 11.63 0.0
10 Planeta, William SUNY Geneseo 11.65 1.6
11 Smith, Alex Oswego State 11.65 0.9
12 Williams, Devlen Cortland St. 11.65 0.0
13 Strassfield, Joseph SUNY Geneseo 11.66 1.6
14 Donroe, Austin SUNY Geneseo 11.68 1.5
15 Cameron, Chjuvaughn Cortland St. 11.72 0.0
16 Hama, Frederico Rochester 11.74 0.8
17 Torres, Gabriel Rochester 11.74 0.0
18 Shibata, Kohei Mohawk Valley CC 11.80 0.9
19 Marcucci, Michael Herkimer County CC 11.81 1.6
20 Bisko, Thomas Hamilton 11.81 0.0
21 James, Miles Finger Lakes CC 11.81 0.9
22 Yonker, Jacob Cortland St. 11.84 0.8
23 Brown, Andre Cortland St. 11.84 0.0
24 Goodman, Caiden Plattsburgh St. 11.85 1.6
25 Johnson, Austen Cortland St. 11.90 0.8
26 Dettore-Schenkelberg, Frank Rochester 11.91 0.9
27 DeVine, Alex 315 Elite TC 11.99 0.9
28 Oluyinka, Fiyin Rochester 12.11 1.5
29 Yarde, Andrew Cortland St. 12.12 1.5
30 Allen, Jashaun Oswego State 12.15 0.8
31 Towse, Chase Fredonia 12.21 0.0
32 Lane, Jayson Finger Lakes CC 12.22 1.6
33 Mazur, Rafal Rochester 12.31 0.0
34 Diallo, Mamadou Herkimer County CC 12.39 0.9
35 Takeda, Takahiro Mohawk Valley CC 12.40 0.9
36 Dennis, John Hamilton 12.45 1.5
37 Friel, Jesse SUNY Geneseo 12.53 1.6
38 Roberts, Daniel Herkimer County CC 12.57 0.0
39 Amatuzzo, Andrew Herkimer County CC 12.60 0.0
40 Clouthier, Robert Herkimer County CC 12.71 0.0
41 Berry, Tim Alfred State 12.95 0.8
42 McEachen, John Syracuse Chargers Track C 13.06 1.5
43 Bass, Joseph Mohawk Valley CC 13.15 0.9
44 Cook, Tyler Columbia-Greene CC 13.71 0.9
45 Aisogun, Emmanuel SUNY Delhi 13.84 1.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Feldman, Brittany Fredonia 26.00 -2.2
2 Moore, Amanda Cortland St. 26.12 -2.2
3 Wandy, Alexa SUNY Geneseo 26.13 -2.2
4 Prutsman, Taryn Brockport St. 27.01 -1.1
5 Bamford, Lauren SUNY Geneseo 27.14 -2.2
6 Bellefleur, Jenny Mansfield 27.15 -2.2
7 Messina, Dana Cortland St. 27.19 -1.1
8 Shafer, Sarevah SUNY Geneseo 27.51 -1.1
9 James, Brenna Rochester 27.87 -0.1
10 Capestrani, Mikayla Fredonia 27.94 -1.1
11 Young, Therez Brockport St. 28.10 -1.1
12 Gosdeck, Marisa Brockport St. 28.11 -0.1
13 Boyce, Abigail Oswego State 28.16 -1.1
14 Gray, Shenieka Mohawk Valley CC 28.21 -1.6
15 Iacono, Cassandra SUNY Geneseo 28.26 -1.1
16 Williams, Quanda Mansfield 28.29 -1.1
17 Schutrum, Brittany Rochester 28.32 -0.1
18 Seigne, Siobhan Rochester 28.36 -1.1
19 Hubregsen, Meg Le Moyne 28.37 -1.1
20 Anderson, Ashley Le Moyne 28.37 -0.1
21 Hall, Nikita SUNY Delhi 28.38 -0.1
22 Lundin, Mary Hamilton 28.44 -0.1
23 Correale, Jesse Cortland St. 28.45 -1.1
24 Saville, Kathleen Le Moyne 28.59 -0.1
25 Arnold, Colleen Rochester 28.59 -1.6
26 Cornmire, Erica SUNY Delhi 28.60 -0.1
27 Drabot, Haley SUNY Geneseo 28.67 -0.1
28 Wagner, Carolyn Cortland St. 28.89 -0.1
29 Arrigale, Smantha SUNY Delhi 28.90 -1.6
30 Acevedo, Alexis Oswego State 28.91 -1.1
31 Maxam, Mackenzie Oswego State 28.93 -0.1
32 McHugh, Caitlin Hamilton 28.99 -0.1
33 Magnifico, Ashley SUNY Delhi 29.07 -1.6
34 Canale, Becca Rochester 29.09 -0.1
35 Lauricella, Julianna SUNY Geneseo 29.13 -1.6
36 Savage, Tracy SUNY Delhi 29.14 -0.7
37 Joseph, Ashalee Oswego State 29.18 -1.1
38 Tristan, Amani Cornell 29.23 -0.1
39 Petrocy, Jena SUNY Geneseo 29.29 -0.1
40 Harper, Tymaiah Onondaga CC 29.83 -0.1
41 Horton, Natalie Oswego State 29.86 -1.6
42 Freed, Charlotte Hamilton 29.87 -0.7
43 Couperus, Sarah Fredonia 29.87 -0.7
44 Merrill, Kailey Cortland St. 29.92 -0.1
45 Martinez, Jenna Cornell 29.95 -0.7
46 Kane, Erin SUNY Geneseo 30.01 -0.7
47 Herbert, Madison Cortland St. 30.01 -1.6
48 Elfie, Jacqueline Cortland St. 30.09 -0.7
49 Adams, Abigayle Cortland St. 31.08 -0.7
50 Paryz, Raean Alfred State 31.26 -0.1
51 Martynek, Marcelina Rochester 31.62 -0.7
52 Paulin, Alexandra Le Moyne 32.96 -1.4
53 Ahrens, Emily Onondaga CC 33.02 -1.4
54 Toussaint, Emmanuella Alfred State 35.16 -1.4
55 Roser, Adrianna Onondaga CC 42.14 -1.4
56 Krusch, Stephanie Unattached 45.99 -1.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Saucier, Eli Hamilton 22.25 -2.0
2 Jemmott, Enoch Cortland St. 22.62 -2.0
3 Williams, Doug SUNY Delhi 22.66 -2.0
4 Christian, Connor SUNY Geneseo 22.76 -2.0
5 Cepeda, Alec Oswego State 22.77 -2.0
6 Jones, Kyle Plattsburgh St. 22.86 -2.0
7 Thompson, Joshua Onondaga CC 23.02 -1.7
8 Christopherson, Connor Cortland St. 23.47 -1.7
9 Cutler, Austin SUNY Geneseo 23.54 -1.7
10 Ruff, Charles Rochester 23.55 -1.7
11 Malone, Storm Cortland St. 23.64 -2.5
12 Trzepacz, Tanner Oswego State 23.67 -2.5
13 Dwyer, Ryan SUNY Geneseo 23.67 -1.0
14 Davis, Jacob Cortland St. 23.74 -2.0
15 Strassfield, Joseph SUNY Geneseo 23.75 -3.1
16 Planeta, William SUNY Geneseo 23.77 -2.5
17 Levine, Zach Oswego State 23.86 -1.7
18 Castro, Doug Oswego State 23.89 -1.0
19 Kashmer, Zachary Cortland St. 24.01 -2.1
20 Flood, Jack Cortland St. 24.02 -2.5
21 Towse, Chase Fredonia 24.09 -1.0
22 Cordeau, Ralph Plattsburgh St. 24.10 -1.7
23 Benton, Darius Oswego State 24.12 -1.7
24 Dettore-Schenkelberg, Frank Rochester 24.17 -3.3
24 Sorohan, Sean Cortland St. 24.17 -3.1
26 James, Miles Finger Lakes CC 24.21 -3.1
27 Shibata, Kohei Mohawk Valley CC 24.37 -3.1
28 Smith, Alex Oswego State 24.43 -2.5
29 Oluyinka, Fiyin Rochester 24.45 -3.3
30 Switzer, Dylan SUNY Geneseo 24.45 -2.5
31 Gublo, Cole Rochester 24.55 -2.1
32 Brown, Andre Cortland St. 24.57 -1.0
33 Puglisi, Charlie SUNY Geneseo 24.63 -3.3
34 Torres, Gabriel Rochester 24.66 -3.3
35 LeBlanc, Ben SUNY Geneseo 24.72 -3.1
36 Crescenzo, Kyle Cortland St. 24.73 -2.1
37 Lane, Jayson Finger Lakes CC 24.91 -1.3
38 Teneriello, William Fredonia 25.16 -1.3
39 Ward, Kaieel Alfred State 25.23 -2.5
40 Roderka, Luke Plattsburgh St. 25.27 -3.3
41 Goodman, Caiden Plattsburgh St. 25.31 -2.5
42 Marchese, Nicholas Le Moyne 25.33 -1.3
43 Mazur, Rafal Rochester 25.45 -1.3
44 Britton, Paul SUNY Delhi 25.46 -2.1
45 Ekperigin, Ebisan Rochester 25.47 -1.3
46 Roberts, Daniel Herkimer County CC 25.52 -1.3
47 Allen, Jashaun Oswego State 25.66 -3.3
48 Dennis, John Hamilton 25.70 -1.3
49 Tisbe, Joseph Plattsburgh St. 25.72 -2.1
50 LaRegina, Joe SUNY Delhi 25.75 -3.1
51 Takeda, Takahiro Mohawk Valley CC 26.08 -1.3
52 Bass, Joseph Mohawk Valley CC 26.95 0.5
53 Aisogun, Emmanuel SUNY Delhi 27.12 0.5
- Cameron, Chjuvaughn Cortland St. DNF -1.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Saucier, Eli Hamilton 48.96
2 Crouse, Brant Rochester 49.27
3 Middlebrooks, LaZyrick Syracuse 49.73
4 Jones, Kyle Plattsburgh St. 50.22
5 Cepeda, Alec Oswego State 50.48
6 Burnett, Vanzel Cornell 50.74
7 Castello, Ricardo SUNY Delhi 50.87
8 Gibson, William Cornell 50.98
9 Christopherson, Connor Cortland St. 51.13
10 Cordeau, Ralph Plattsburgh St. 51.48
11 Sorohan, Sean Cortland St. 51.76
12 Fabian, Brian Plattsburgh St. 51.78
13 Flood, Jack Cortland St. 51.83
14 Hannahoe, Zach SUNY Geneseo 51.98
15 James, Miles Finger Lakes CC 52.10
16 Zenzerovich, Eric SUNY Geneseo 52.15
17 Kashmer, Zachary Cortland St. 52.44
18 Brown, Andre Cortland St. 52.61
19 Thompson, Joshua Onondaga CC 52.62
20 Levine, Zach Oswego State 52.63
21 Dwyer, Ryan SUNY Geneseo 52.69
22 Jacobsen, Pat Brockport St. 52.73
23 Elhabbal, Hamza Le Moyne 52.76
24 Cameron, Chjuvaughn Cortland St. 52.83
25 Gublo, Cole Rochester 53.05
26 Corcoran, Sean Rochester 53.27
27 Bolster, Jake Hamilton 53.91
28 Beebe, Mike SUNY Delhi 54.10
29 Goosby, Shane Cornell 54.10
30 Bruggeman, Max Rochester 54.37
31 Dillane, Justin Hamilton 54.41
32 Crescenzo, Kyle Cortland St. 54.44
33 Teneriello, William Fredonia 54.54
34 Di Vittorio, Brent Cortland St. 54.75
35 Tisbe, Joseph Plattsburgh St. 54.76
36 LeBlanc, Ben SUNY Geneseo 55.44
37 LaRegina, Joe SUNY Delhi 55.45
38 Marchese, Nicholas Le Moyne 55.81
39 Flack, Alexander Le Moyne 58.39
40 Frazier, Marcus Mansfield 59.22
41 Marcin, Mitchell Alfred State 59.75
42 Diallo, Mamadou Herkimer County CC 1:00.23
43 Conner, Matt Alfred State 1:00.96
44 Green, Austin Herkimer County CC 1:02.34
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Boucher, Stephanie Plattsburgh St. 2:14.13
2 Kitchen, Samantha Rochester 2:16.60
3 Leiher, Sydney Syracuse 2:17.42
4 Cullinane, Devinne Cornell 2:18.38
5 Bachman, Reagan Cornell 2:19.64
6 Lundin, Mary Hamilton 2:20.25
7 Freese, Alice Rochester 2:20.48
8 Miller, Rachael Le Moyne 2:20.95
9 Jerome, Hanna Hamilton 2:21.80
10 Jones, Marissa Mohawk Valley CC 2:22.01
11 Smith, Eleanor Cornell 2:23.35
12 Miller, Audrey Brockport St. 2:23.47
13 Guinee, Michaela Hamilton 2:24.47
14 Remick, Brenna Cornell 2:25.36
15 Holl, Marissa Cornell 2:26.08
16 Kasza, Jamie Oswego State 2:27.44
17 Markowitz, Caroline Cornell 2:27.52
18 Oefelein, Kyle Cornell 2:28.09
19 Lavender, Kayleigh Cornell 2:28.80
20 Davenport, Lindsey Plattsburgh St. 2:28.94
21 Ethridge, Kharyn Brockport St. 2:29.52
22 Sloan, Jordan Le Moyne 2:30.87
23 Bates, Lauren Brockport St. 2:32.24
24 Woods, Lauren Cornell 2:33.41
25 Ramos, Isamarie SUNY Delhi 2:34.41
26 Esselman, Kelsey SUNY Delhi 2:35.13
27 Meyer, Rachel Oswego State 2:36.15
28 Gregory, Shaniece Oswego State 2:36.67
29 Jennings, Meg Unattached 2:37.56
30 Weisser, Nicole Mansfield 2:38.95
31 Peachy, Janelle Mansfield 2:39.97
32 McGinn, Cassidy SUNY Geneseo 2:40.32
33 Peck, Carolyn Mohawk Valley CC 2:41.15
34 Healy, Kelly Alfred State 2:41.18
35 Bernier, Chyanna Herkimer County CC 2:42.56
36 Cole, Chelsea Unattached 2:42.73
37 Stash, Amelia SUNY Geneseo 2:42.92
38 Parks, Destiny Mansfield 2:43.25
39 O'Hara, Kelly Fredonia 2:46.50
40 Fayle, Erin Le Moyne 2:47.04
41 Maurin, Courtney Cortland St. 2:47.48
42 Cerqua, Rainey SUNY Delhi 2:47.96
43 Hoey, Madeline Rochester 2:49.49
44 Thiel, Lindsey Alfred State 2:49.65
45 Kudinov, Valeria Oswego State 2:50.66
46 Cherry, Jenna Unattached 2:51.05
47 Neville, Wendy Unattached 2:51.20
48 Blechl, Lauren Mansfield 2:53.61
49 Rohl, Ayla Mansfield 2:53.80
50 McIntyre, Elise SUNY Delhi 2:55.82
51 Slate, Kristen Mohawk Valley CC 2:56.23
52 Ryan, Cassandra Alfred State 2:58.97
53 Prusinowski, Audrie UNAT-Finger Lakes CC 3:05.99
54 Scalzo, Taylor Mohawk Valley CC 3:08.61
55 Helzer, Stephanie Finger Lakes CC 3:22.46
56 Torres, Brandy Mohawk Valley CC 3:25.27
57 Krusch, Stephanie Unattached 3:58.62
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Faulkner, Gillan SUNY Geneseo 1:54.95
2 Mulcahy, Collin Vin Melia Running Club 1:55.80
3 Collado, Elineury SUNY Geneseo 1:56.30
4 Clayton, Wesley Rochester 1:56.94
5 Hoelzl, Justin SUNY Geneseo 1:57.18
6 Vinson, Ethan Plattsburgh St. 1:57.61
7 Napoli, Sam SUNY Geneseo 1:58.32
8 Forte, James Cortland St. 1:58.32
9 Phillips, Brandon Cornell 1:58.41
10 Wicks, Nathan Cortland St. 1:59.20
11 Dalke, Christopher Rochester 1:59.28
12 Orsini, Leo Rochester 1:59.46
13 Griffin, Ben Oswego State 1:59.92
14 Comly, Nick Cornell 1:59.96
15 Warchol, Michael Mohawk Valley CC 2:00.57
16 Olivo, Amauris Cortland St. 2:00.84
17 Whitehead, Adam Plattsburgh St. 2:01.02
18 Schultz, Will SUNY Geneseo 2:01.16
19 Clifford, Kevin Oswego State 2:01.24
20 Bastedo, Michael Rochester 2:01.26
21 Windisch, Brian SUNY Geneseo 2:01.68
22 Paladino, Andy Syracuse 2:02.12
23 Penberthy, Matthew Brockport St. 2:02.24
24 Gutierrez, Andrew Rochester 2:02.27
25 Hofbauer, Lukas Brockport St. 2:02.41
26 Olmsted, Timothy Oswego State 2:03.31
27 Gwilt, Collin Rochester 2:03.34
28 Weiss, Bret Oswego State 2:03.49
29 Downing, Scott Plattsburgh St. 2:04.24
30 Colangelo, Jacob Hamilton 2:04.71
31 Odin, Chris SUNY Geneseo 2:04.72
32 Jagana, Mahamadou Le Moyne 2:05.15
33 Schnalzer, Stephen Plattsburgh St. 2:05.15
34 Sommer, Justin Oswego State 2:05.16
35 Harbour, Kyle Oswego State 2:05.44
36 Bogert, Brandon Cortland St. 2:05.61
37 Killigrew, Kevin Brockport St. 2:05.67
38 Boyce-Wright, Caleb Alfred State 2:06.22
39 Drexler, Ben Mansfield 2:06.57
40 Holmes, Jordan Mansfield 2:06.78
41 Reynolds, James Hamilton 2:06.78
42 Christian, Kyle Plattsburgh St. 2:06.97
43 Battaglia, Dom Le Moyne 2:06.98
44 Martin, James SUNY Geneseo 2:07.30
45 Keefe, Travis Mansfield 2:07.65
46 Nimako, Dillon Oswego State 2:07.69
47 Courtney, Conor Hamilton 2:07.98
48 Davis, Christian Le Moyne 2:08.17
49 Voak, Sam Finger Lakes CC 2:08.57
50 Burdick, Kenneth Mohawk Valley CC 2:08.94
51 Lutz, Bailey Mansfield 2:09.21
52 Lyons, Sean Oswego State 2:09.89
53 Bachman, Doug Oswego State 2:10.26
54 Griffith, Ryan Mohawk Valley CC 2:10.51
55 Plummer, Bailey SUNY Geneseo 2:10.69
56 Wheeler, Andrew Hamilton 2:11.09
57 Ryan, Nick Syracuse 2:12.99
58 Rhodes, Dylan Mansfield 2:13.40
59 Hulbert, Eric Alfred State 2:14.49
60 Nickerson, Kevin Fredonia 2:15.61
61 Somera, Sam Syracuse 2:20.98
62 Hallet, Jesse Alfred State 2:21.85
63 Handford, Malik Herkimer County CC 2:24.06
64 Preston, Wilson Mansfield 2:25.05
65 Conner, Matt Alfred State 2:29.64
66 Ayers, Carson Mansfield 2:31.43
67 Marcin, Mitchell Alfred State 2:31.95
68 Ptasznik, Mark Herkimer County CC 2:37.53
- Boston, Tim Cornell DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Roche, Ciara Unattached 4:51.32
2 Jones, Kenzie Mansfield 4:52.99
3 Fernandez, Allie SUNY Geneseo 4:55.24
4 Barger, Mary Cornell 4:56.38
5 Cebulski, Dana SUNY Geneseo 4:56.52
6 Loughran, Brianna Rochester 4:56.65
7 Schumann, Allison Cortland St. 4:56.97
8 Lee, Geneva Cornell 4:59.36
9 Masloff, Chance Cornell 5:00.74
10 Bideaux, Abbie Cornell 5:00.75
11 Toczko, Maggie Syracuse 5:01.19
12 Gardiner, Alyssa Rochester 5:01.61
13 Masukewicz, Sarah Cornell 5:02.72
14 Davenport, Lindsey Plattsburgh St. 5:03.54
15 Heil, Holly Brockport St. 5:04.51
16 Mack, Brittney Le Moyne 5:04.65
17 Emilio, Melissa Cortland St. 5:04.98
18 Nichols, Eliza Cortland St. 5:05.89
19 Twombly Ellis, Jordan Cornell 5:06.40
20 Hurlbut, Jordan Rochester 5:06.59
21 Myers, Julia Rochester 5:06.83
22 Mosca, Samantha Plattsburgh St. 5:08.14
23 Bates, Lauren Brockport St. 5:08.62
24 Maguire, Emily Fredonia 5:08.79
25 Billings, Sara Cortland St. 5:08.93
26 van der Sloot, Kathryn Rochester 5:09.46
27 Ippolito, Rose Cornell 5:10.34
28 Esselman, Kelsey SUNY Delhi 5:10.52
29 Tetef, Samantha Rochester 5:13.71
30 Johnson, Julia Fredonia 5:14.23
31 Peachy, Janelle Mansfield 5:17.55
32 Ramos, Isamarie SUNY Delhi 5:19.18
33 McGinn, Cassidy SUNY Geneseo 5:19.35
34 Kicsak, Krista Brockport St. 5:21.19
35 Higgins, Ryley Syracuse 5:23.72
36 Morin, Sarah Mansfield 5:27.87
37 Winchell, Katrina Brockport St. 5:28.87
38 Peck, Carolyn Mohawk Valley CC 5:30.31
39 Weisser, Nicole Mansfield 5:35.16
40 Barrett, Mikayla Plattsburgh St. 5:35.93
41 Neville, Wendy Unattached 5:37.31
42 Ramos, Angelica Hamilton 5:40.79
43 Schwartz, Erin Hamilton 5:45.58
44 Welsh, Marissa Oswego State 5:48.09
45 Cerqua, Rainey SUNY Delhi 5:51.16
46 Rohl, Ayla Mansfield 5:54.85
47 Blechl, Lauren Mansfield 5:59.57
48 McIntyre, Elise SUNY Delhi 6:00.08
49 Tripp, Mckenzie Le Moyne 6:03.83
50 Prusinowski, Audrie UNAT-Finger Lakes CC 6:31.81
51 Price, Bailey Onondaga CC 7:02.59
52 Krusch, Stephanie Unattached 8:15.15
- Winsper, Jamie Cortland St. DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Griffin, Ben Oswego State 3:55.58
2 Vinson, Ethan Plattsburgh St. 4:02.80
3 Kuehn, Sean Brockport St. 4:03.06
4 Ryan, Mitch Cortland St. 4:04.56
5 LoParco, Nate SUNY Geneseo 4:04.74
6 Buckholtz, Freddie Cornell 4:05.28
7 Olmsted, Timothy Oswego State 4:05.42
8 Sullivan, Liam Cornell 4:07.80
9 Martin, James SUNY Geneseo 4:07.94
10 Jorgensen, Matt SUNY Geneseo 4:08.10
11 Boston, Tim Cornell 4:08.80
12 Frantz, Ivan Rochester 4:09.74
13 Davies, Stefen Brockport St. 4:09.76
14 Seitz, Kevin SUNY Geneseo 4:09.94
15 Downing, Scott Plattsburgh St. 4:10.18
16 LeClair, Nick Oswego State 4:10.96
17 Vest, Nolan Cortland St. 4:12.41
18 Schnalzer, Stephen Plattsburgh St. 4:12.59
19 Willis, Quashaun Mansfield 4:12.81
20 Plummer, Bailey SUNY Geneseo 4:12.96
21 Boyd, Grant Cortland St. 4:15.49
22 Panus, John SUNY Geneseo 4:15.60
23 Konotopskyj, Ryan Cortland St. 4:16.21
24 Cook, Chris Rochester 4:16.26
25 Lyons, Sean Oswego State 4:18.99
26 Holmes, Jordan Mansfield 4:19.01
27 Kottmeier, Declan Syracuse 4:19.36
28 Ashton, Nate Cortland St. 4:21.41
29 Hulbert, Eric Alfred State 4:23.15
30 Bachman, Doug Oswego State 4:23.30
31 Shew, Reilly Hamilton 4:23.63
32 Ayers, Carson Mansfield 4:24.22
33 Ronchetti, Will Cornell 4:24.78
34 Rhodes, Dylan Mansfield 4:25.93
35 Keefe, Travis Mansfield 4:26.20
36 Cossaro, Michael Brockport St. 4:28.20
37 Lutz, Bailey Mansfield 4:33.47
38 Ross, Peter Hamilton 4:34.33
39 Skakal, Nicholas Le Moyne 4:35.35
40 Sosa, Romero Unattached 4:38.99
41 Wheeler, Andrew Hamilton 4:39.96
42 Hallet, Jesse Alfred State 4:50.47
43 Berry, Tim Alfred State 5:02.28
44 Preston, Wilson Mansfield 5:04.47
45 Gardner, Justin Brockport St. 5:12.71
46 Kenney, Jared Onondaga CC 5:16.05
47 Colton, Ethan Rochester 5:32.50
48 Buck, Alex Mohawk Valley CC 5:33.89
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kronauer, Kristina Red Newt Racing 17:14.47
2 Boerner, Jennifer Unattached 17:55.32
3 Wagner, Megan Cortland St. 18:06.98
4 Perschetz, Lauren Plattsburgh St. 18:13.77
5 Bellusci, Marissa SUNY Geneseo 18:26.76
6 Barreca, Laura SUNY Geneseo 18:50.05
7 McCurry, Allison Mansfield 18:56.74
8 Bronner, Morgan Oswego State 19:00.10
9 Anderson, Kirsten Mansfield 19:11.04
10 Tepesch, Erin Rochester 19:21.82
11 McKendrick, Katherine Rochester 19:45.87
12 Mattle, Audry Rochester 20:28.37
13 O'Connell, Elysha Plattsburgh St. 20:38.09
14 Page, Taylor Rochester 20:50.44
15 Briggs, Alison SUNY Geneseo 21:04.14
- Naylon, Jordyn Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Cortland St. A 48.35
2 SUNY Geneseo A 48.63
3 Rochester A 50.23
4 Plattsburgh St. A 51.11
5 SUNY Delhi A 52.31
Oswego State B DNF
Hamilton A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 SUNY Geneseo A 43.14
2 Hamilton A 43.20
3 Oswego State A 44.24
4 Cortland St. A 44.75
5 Herkimer County CC A 46.86
6 Finger Lakes CC A 47.81
Rochester A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Rochester A 4:06.18
2 Le Moyne A 4:06.93
3 Brockport St. A 4:06.98
4 Plattsburgh St. A 4:11.91
5 Rochester B 4:17.29
6 Brockport St. B 4:21.43
7 Rochester C 4:22.41
8 Le Moyne B 4:52.28
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Rochester A 3:21.17
2 SUNY Geneseo A 3:22.52
3 Plattsburgh St. A 3:23.51
4 Cortland St. D 3:25.73
5 Brockport St. A 3:27.44
6 Cortland St. B 3:29.43
7 Rochester B 3:30.49
8 Cortland St. A 3:30.89
9 Le Moyne A 3:33.21
10 SUNY Geneseo B 3:33.32
11 Onondaga CC A 3:34.94
12 Rochester C 3:36.66
13 Brockport St. B 3:40.63
14 Rochester D 3:41.56
15 Cortland St. C 3:44.83
16 SUNY Geneseo C 3:50.91
17 Le Moyne B 3:52.49
18 Herkimer County CC A 3:55.02
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Smith, Grace Cornell 1.60m 5' 3.0"
2 Couperus, Sarah Fredonia 1.55m 5' 1.0"
3 Hutchinson, Maya Cornell 1.50m 4' 11.0"
4 Burke, Catarina Oswego State 1.50m 4' 11.0"
5 Warsh, Stephanie Rochester 1.45m 4' 9.0"
6 Gelotte, Leigh Hamilton 1.45m 4' 9.0"
6 Yensan, Sarah Oswego State 1.45m 4' 9.0"
6 Zeigler, Alexie Oswego State 1.45m 4' 9.0"
6 Czerw, Gabby Cortland St. 1.45m 4' 9.0"
10 Leight, Cassidy Rochester 1.40m 4' 7.0"
10 Hammer, Madeline SUNY Geneseo 1.40m 4' 7.0"
10 Kudinov, Valeria Oswego State 1.40m 4' 7.0"
13 Duttweiler, Hannah Rochester 1.40m 4' 7.0"
- Gallego, Daniella Oswego State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Fisher, Claire Brockport St. 3.47m 11' 4.5"
2 Capestrani, Mikayla Fredonia 3.47m 11' 4.5"
3 Golliday, Maya Cornell 3.47m 11' 4.5"
4 Doherty, Katherine Cortland St. 3.07m 10' 0.75"
5 Bronk, Sarah SUNY Geneseo 3.07m 10' 0.75"
6 Piazza, Laura SUNY Geneseo 3.07m 10' 0.75"
7 Gardella, Allison Brockport St. 3.07m 10' 0.75"
8 Jones, Sarah Rochester 2.92m 9' 7.0"
9 Mercurio, Gabby Brockport St. 2.92m 9' 7.0"
10 Reina, Maya Brockport St. 2.92m 9' 7.0"
10 Guzman, Jackie Cortland St. 2.92m 9' 7.0"
12 Siciliano, Rachel Rochester 2.77m 9' 1.0"
12 VanDerEems, Emily SUNY Geneseo 2.77m 9' 1.0"
14 Wigsten, Hayley SUNY Geneseo 2.57m 8' 5.25"
15 Specht, Nicole Brockport St. 2.57m 8' 5.25"
16 Ghanime, Gabi Cortland St. 2.37m 7' 9.25"
- Sawyer, Kristen Fredonia NP
- Moraveck, Ali Cornell NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Wutz, Camille SUNY Geneseo 5.76m 18' 10.75" 1.1
2 Bartlett, Kylee Rochester 5.55m 18' 2.5" 3.3
3 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea Oswego State 5.32m 17' 5.5" 2.2
4 Joseph, Jennifer SUNY Geneseo 5.26m 17' 3.25" 3.6
5 Wilson, Courtney Plattsburgh St. 5.05m 16' 7.0" 1.1
6 Krupa, Lauryn SUNY Geneseo 5.04m 16' 6.5" 2.5
7 MacDougall, Erin SUNY Geneseo 5.03m 16' 6.0" 2.6
8 Valkos, Julia Cornell 4.99m 16' 4.5" 2.2
9 Yensan, Sarah Oswego State 4.97m 16' 3.75" 1.3
10 Hutchinson, Maya Cornell 4.94m 16' 2.5" 1.0
11 Madden, Hannah SUNY Geneseo 4.92m 16' 1.75" 0.6
12 Afolayan, Ololade Cornell 4.90m 16' 1.0" 1.4
13 Capestrani, Mikayla Fredonia 4.89m 16' 0.5" 1.2
14 Boyce, Abigail Oswego State 4.86m 15' 11.5" 1.2
15 Steates, Emily Hamilton 4.83m 15' 10.25" 1.6
16 Duttweiler, Hannah Rochester 4.79m 15' 8.75" 2.1
17 Beezer, Katie Rochester 4.74m 15' 6.75" 2.7
18 Toth, Katy SUNY Geneseo 4.70m 15' 5.0" 1.4
19 Ojibe, Zenab Cornell 4.69m 15' 4.75" 2.7
20 Wright, Anyah Rochester 4.66m 15' 3.5" 1.5
21 Oranchak, Madeeah SUNY Delhi 4.64m 15' 2.75" 2.0
22 Acevedo, Alexis Oswego State 4.53m 14' 10.5" 2.2
23 Leight, Cassidy Rochester 4.46m 14' 7.75" 1.9
24 Wiltsie, Vanessa Oswego State 4.44m 14' 7.0" 2.3
25 Siciliano, Rachel Rochester 4.38m 14' 4.5" 1.2
26 Warsh, Stephanie Rochester 4.37m 14' 4.0" 1.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Barrow, Keimon SUNY Delhi 7.22m 23' 8.25" 2.3
2 Williams, Doug SUNY Delhi 7.13m 23' 4.75" 2.7
3 Crumb, Adam Oswego State 7.07m 23' 2.5" 2.1
4 Williams, Devlen Cortland St. 7.07m 23' 2.5" 0.0
5 Testerman, Jordan Cornell 6.80m 22' 3.75" 1.6
6 Jones, Dawan Cortland St. 6.71m 22' 0.25" 1.0
7 Walter, Chris SUNY Geneseo 6.67m 21' 10.75" 2.8
8 Cruz, Mike Cortland St. 6.53m 21' 5.25" 1.9
9 Serafin, Nick Fredonia 6.47m 21' 2.75" 0.9
10 DeLaurentis, Preston Hamilton 6.29m 20' 7.75" 1.1
11 Briggs, Malik Herkimer County CC 6.26m 20' 6.5" 2.4
12 Richardson, Joe Alfred State 6.06m 19' 10.75" 1.7
13 Colton, Ethan Rochester 6.04m 19' 9.75" 1.8
14 Civilette, Matthew Le Moyne 6.02m 19' 9.0" 2.0
15 Roth, Sam Rochester 5.98m 19' 7.5" 2.0
16 Wojcinski, Josh Oswego State 5.84m 19' 2.0" 1.5
17 Torres, Gabriel Rochester 5.73m 18' 9.75" 0.0
18 Amatuzzo, Andrew Herkimer County CC 5.72m 18' 9.25" 0.0
19 Richardson, Isiah Alfred State 5.69m 18' 8.0" 2.2
20 Weaver, Amman SUNY Geneseo 5.66m 18' 7.0" 1.0
21 Carlsen, Chris Mansfield 5.64m 18' 6.0" 0.5
22 Dickson, Troy SUNY Delhi 5.64m 18' 6.0" 1.4
23 Berry, Tim Alfred State 5.33m 17' 6.0" 0.8
24 Hallahan, Troy SUNY Geneseo 5.26m 17' 3.25" 0.4
25 Diallo, Mamadou Herkimer County CC 5.12m 16' 9.75" 0.0
26 Green, Austin Herkimer County CC 5.08m 16' 8.0" 0.2
27 Handford, Malik Herkimer County CC 4.55m 14' 11.25" 1.3
- White, Christopher Cortland St. NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Wilson, Courtney Plattsburgh St. 10.68m 35' 0.5" 2.2
2 Couperus, Sarah Fredonia 10.65m 34' 11.25" 1.7
3 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea Oswego State 10.60m 34' 9.5" 0.0
4 Ojibe, Zenab Cornell 10.55m 34' 7.5" 0.0
5 Valkos, Julia Cornell 10.54m 34' 7.0" 0.3
6 Oranchak, Madeeah SUNY Delhi 10.52m 34' 6.25" 1.9
7 Krupa, Lauryn SUNY Geneseo 10.38m 34' 0.75" 0.8
8 Kane, Erin SUNY Geneseo 10.34m 33' 11.25" 1.5
9 Steates, Emily Hamilton 10.13m 33' 3.0" 1.8
10 Czerw, Gabby Cortland St. 9.94m 32' 7.5" 2.9
- Nichols-Fleming, Fiona Rochester NP -
- Bernier, Chyanna Herkimer County CC NP -
- Wright, Anyah Rochester NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Barrow, Keimon SUNY Delhi 14.54m 47' 8.5" 0.7
2 White, Christopher Cortland St. 13.90m 45' 7.25" 1.8
3 DeLaurentis, Preston Hamilton 13.73m 45' 0.5" 2.2
4 Caparro, Rocky Fredonia 13.33m 43' 9.0" 2.1
5 Civilette, Matthew Le Moyne 12.84m 42' 1.5" 2.0
6 Dickson, Troy SUNY Delhi 12.70m 41' 8.0" 4.5
7 Richardson, Joe Alfred State 12.48m 40' 11.5" 0.4
8 Roth, Sam Rochester 12.10m 39' 8.5" 1.5
9 Carlsen, Chris Mansfield 12.06m 39' 7.0" 3.1
10 DeVine, Alex 315 Elite TC 11.79m 38' 8.25" 1.4
11 Stokes, Spencer Alfred State 11.44m 37' 6.5" 2.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kothor, Victoire Brockport St. 14.07m 46' 2.0"
2 Mays, Mariah Brockport St. 13.04m 42' 9.5"
3 Craven, Jessica Brockport St. 12.47m 40' 11.0"
4 Williams, Rachel Fredonia 11.84m 38' 10.25"
5 Coon, Brianna Plattsburgh St. 11.66m 38' 3.25"
6 Therrien, Lindsay Cortland St. 11.39m 37' 4.5"
7 Barlowe, Alexandria SUNY Geneseo 11.19m 36' 8.5"
8 McCallar, Naji Fredonia 11.14m 36' 6.75"
9 Buczowski, Harley Cortland St. 10.97m 36' 0.0"
10 Hohenwarter, Rachel Mansfield 10.54m 34' 7.0"
11 Murray, Alise Brockport St. 10.54m 34' 7.0"
12 Powell, Catherine Rochester 10.24m 33' 7.25"
13 Hammer, Madeline SUNY Geneseo 10.10m 33' 1.75"
14 Sterly, Isabelle Le Moyne 10.10m 33' 1.75"
15 Bartlett, Meghan Fredonia 10.07m 33' 0.5"
16 Buccheri , Holly Brockport St. 10.01m 32' 10.25"
17 Swavely, Autumn Brockport St. 9.94m 32' 7.5"
18 Barlowe, Francesca SUNY Geneseo 9.79m 32' 1.5"
19 Hanmer, Shannon Cortland St. 9.69m 31' 9.5"
20 Echols, Diana SUNY Delhi 9.41m 30' 10.5"
21 Bonesteel, Kiersten Brockport St. 9.39m 30' 9.75"
22 Berry, Liz Plattsburgh St. 9.37m 30' 9.0"
23 Lutjen, Catherine Cortland St. 9.37m 30' 9.0"
24 Hoose, Lelly Brockport St. 9.32m 30' 7.0"
25 Cunningham, Hannah Plattsburgh St. 9.04m 29' 8.0"
26 Moenga, Purity Mansfield 9.04m 29' 8.0"
27 Hankins, Zaria Mohawk Valley CC 8.97m 29' 5.25"
28 Andrews, Abriel Fredonia 8.93m 29' 3.75"
29 Pace, Jessica Brockport St. 8.76m 28' 9.0"
30 Bartels, Audrey Hamilton 8.37m 27' 5.5"
31 Meyer, Tara Oswego State 8.33m 27' 4.0"
32 Hoodmaker, Nora Le Moyne 6.74m 22' 1.5"
33 Winchester, Alison Alfred State 6.63m 21' 9.0"
34 Danielak, Allison Alfred State 6.36m 20' 10.5"
35 Reid, Keirsten Finger Lakes CC 6.01m 19' 8.75"
36 O'Buckley, Danielle Alfred State 5.78m 18' 11.75"
37 Fitzpatrick, Tarynna Herkimer County CC 5.71m 18' 9.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Rogers, Jon Brockport St. 16.90m 55' 5.5"
2 Couch, Mitchel Cortland St. 15.02m 49' 3.5"
3 Brown, Damone Fredonia 14.56m 47' 9.25"
4 Prethus, Anders Alfred State 13.75m 45' 1.5"
5 Hawley, Zach Cornell 13.68m 44' 10.75"
6 Rapone, Gunner Brockport St. 13.61m 44' 8.0"
7 Johnson, Christian Brockport St. 13.60m 44' 7.5"
8 Hochadel, Tyler Cortland St. 13.13m 43' 1.0"
9 Rizzo, Rick Brockport St. 13.08m 42' 11.0"
10 Holliday, Brandon SUNY Delhi 12.62m 41' 5.0"
11 Faulise, Matt Brockport St. 12.22m 40' 1.25"
12 Finn, Bryan Cortland St. 11.63m 38' 2.0"
13 Toland, Jordan Fredonia 11.61m 38' 1.25"
14 Clemons, Cole Cortland St. 11.53m 37' 10.0"
15 Davis, Jacob Le Moyne 11.48m 37' 8.0"
16 Malin, Patrick Hamilton 11.39m 37' 4.5"
17 Mortas, Ben Onondaga CC 11.30m 37' 1.0"
18 Pane, Anthony Brockport St. 11.10m 36' 5.0"
19 Swanson, Ben Oswego State 10.83m 35' 6.5"
20 Hirsh, Andrew Rochester 10.65m 34' 11.25"
21 Randall, Thomas Mohawk Valley CC 10.42m 34' 2.25"
22 Makowski, Mike Brockport St. 9.95m 32' 7.75"
23 Bussey, Steven Plattsburgh St. 9.45m 31' 0.0"
24 Tyson, Brandon Herkimer County CC 9.26m 30' 4.75"
25 Mateo, Enmanuel Onondaga CC 9.18m 30' 1.5"
26 Amidon, Nate UNAT-Finger Lakes CC 8.92m 29' 3.25"
27 Chapman, Bryce Alfred State 8.52m 27' 11.5"
28 Brown, Alex Alfred State 7.77m 25' 6.0"
29 Berry, Tim Alfred State 6.92m 22' 8.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kothor, Victoire Brockport St. 42.44m 139' 3.25"
2 Mays, Mariah Brockport St. 42.06m 138' 0.25"
3 Craven, Jessica Brockport St. 39.68m 130' 2.5"
4 Forney, Megan Rochester 37.88m 124' 3.5"
5 Regan, Eibhlin Rochester 37.48m 122' 11.75"
6 Buczowski, Harley Cortland St. 36.86m 120' 11.5"
7 Bienko, Anneliese Fredonia 35.61m 116' 10.25"
8 Hoose, Lelly Brockport St. 35.05m 115' 0.25"
9 Williams, Rachel Fredonia 33.43m 109' 8.5"
10 Barlowe, Alexandria SUNY Geneseo 33.33m 109' 4.5"
11 Berry, Liz Plattsburgh St. 31.15m 102' 2.75"
12 Barlowe, Francesca SUNY Geneseo 30.14m 98' 11.0"
13 Andrews, Abriel Fredonia 29.90m 98' 1.5"
14 Hanmer, Shannon Cortland St. 28.85m 94' 8.0"
15 Lane, Kaitlynn SUNY Geneseo 27.60m 90' 7.0"
16 Buccheri , Holly Brockport St. 26.84m 88' 1.0"
17 Coon, Brianna Plattsburgh St. 26.56m 87' 2.0"
18 Hull, Emily Hamilton 25.40m 83' 4.25"
19 Costa, Cassandra Plattsburgh St. 25.10m 82' 4.5"
20 Lawrence, Marissa Mohawk Valley CC 24.52m 80' 5.5"
21 Sterly, Isabelle Le Moyne 24.05m 78' 11.0"
22 Pace, Jessica Brockport St. 24.00m 78' 9.25"
23 Bartels, Audrey Hamilton 23.34m 76' 7.25"
24 Cunningham, Hannah Plattsburgh St. 20.95m 68' 9.0"
25 Hoodmaker, Nora Le Moyne 19.77m 64' 10.5"
26 Bliss, Tara Alfred State 17.14m 56' 3.0"
27 Reid, Keirsten Finger Lakes CC 16.75m 54' 11.75"
28 Fitzpatrick, Tarynna Herkimer County CC 14.77m 48' 5.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Rogers, Jon Brockport St. 48.35m 158' 7.75"
2 Couch, Mitchel Cortland St. 47.35m 155' 4.5"
3 Johnson, Christian Brockport St. 45.68m 149' 10.75"
4 Holliday, Brandon SUNY Delhi 45.49m 149' 3.25"
5 Waltman, Jacob Cornell 44.77m 146' 10.75"
6 Enriquez, James Cornell 44.49m 145' 11.75"
7 Hawley, Zach Cornell 44.48m 145' 11.5"
8 Prethus, Anders Alfred State 42.80m 140' 5.25"
9 Kunzman, Ty Hamilton 40.26m 132' 1.25"
10 Recto, Eason Cornell 39.62m 130' 0.0"
11 Brown, Damone Fredonia 37.62m 123' 5.25"
12 Baitsholts, Mark Brockport St. 36.54m 119' 10.75"
13 Clemons, Cole Cortland St. 36.34m 119' 3.0"
14 Lee, Rio SUNY Geneseo 35.99m 118' 1.25"
15 Rizzo, Rick Brockport St. 35.73m 117' 3.0"
16 Randall, Thomas Mohawk Valley CC 35.71m 117' 2.25"
17 Davis, Jacob Le Moyne 35.61m 116' 10.25"
18 Rapone, Gunner Brockport St. 35.17m 115' 5.0"
19 Pane, Anthony Brockport St. 33.99m 111' 6.5"
20 Finn, Bryan Cortland St. 33.16m 108' 9.75"
21 Hochadel, Tyler Cortland St. 33.15m 108' 9.5"
22 Faulise, Matt Brockport St. 32.97m 108' 2.25"
23 Richardson, Isiah Alfred State 32.63m 107' 1.0"
24 Toland, Jordan Fredonia 32.19m 105' 7.5"
25 Makowski, Mike Brockport St. 32.03m 105' 1.25"
26 Bedard, Tim SUNY Geneseo 31.85m 104' 6.25"
27 Swanson, Ben Oswego State 31.16m 102' 3.0"
28 Mortas, Ben Onondaga CC 30.95m 101' 6.75"
29 Malin, Patrick Hamilton 30.32m 99' 6.0"
30 Brundage, Jack Finger Lakes CC 29.59m 97' 1.25"
31 Schoeller, Nicholas SUNY Geneseo 28.38m 93' 1.5"
32 Bussey, Steven Plattsburgh St. 27.17m 89' 2.0"
33 Mateo, Enmanuel Onondaga CC 26.52m 87' 0.25"
34 Chapman, Bryce Alfred State 26.44m 86' 9.25"
35 Hirsh, Andrew Rochester 25.97m 85' 2.75"
36 Amidon, Nate UNAT-Finger Lakes CC 23.02m 75' 6.5"
37 Berry, Tim Alfred State 17.99m 59' 0.5"
38 Tyson, Brandon Herkimer County CC 13.62m 44' 8.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Craven, Jessica Brockport St. 50.67m 166' 3.25"
2 Kothor, Victoire Brockport St. 50.12m 164' 5.5"
3 Bishop, Sochima Cornell 47.25m 155' 0.5"
4 Williams, Rachel Fredonia 45.97m 150' 10.0"
5 Buczowski, Harley Cortland St. 45.60m 149' 7.5"
6 Murray, Alise Brockport St. 43.27m 141' 11.75"
7 Regan, Eibhlin Rochester 42.98m 141' 0.5"
8 Hull, Emily Hamilton 42.10m 138' 1.75"
9 Hohenwarter, Rachel Mansfield 41.23m 135' 3.5"
10 Powell, Catherine Rochester 40.56m 133' 1.0"
11 Mays, Mariah Brockport St. 40.36m 132' 5.25"
12 Coon, Brianna Plattsburgh St. 39.09m 128' 3.25"
13 Lane, Kaitlynn SUNY Geneseo 38.51m 126' 4.5"
14 Echols, Diana SUNY Delhi 37.76m 123' 11.0"
15 Therrien, Lindsay Cortland St. 37.59m 123' 4.25"
16 Forney, Megan Rochester 37.54m 123' 2.25"
17 Hoose, Lelly Brockport St. 36.93m 121' 2.25"
18 Barlowe, Alexandria SUNY Geneseo 36.32m 119' 2.25"
19 McCallar, Naji Fredonia 36.25m 118' 11.5"
20 Andrews, Abriel Fredonia 35.88m 117' 8.75"
21 Cunningham, Hannah Plattsburgh St. 35.27m 115' 8.75"
22 Swavely, Autumn Brockport St. 35.22m 115' 7.0"
23 Barlowe, Francesca SUNY Geneseo 32.66m 107' 2.0"
24 Buccheri , Holly Brockport St. 32.25m 105' 10.0"
25 Bartels, Audrey Hamilton 30.86m 101' 3.25"
26 Costa, Cassandra Plattsburgh St. 30.24m 99' 2.75"
27 Berry, Liz Plattsburgh St. 30.09m 98' 9.0"
28 Pace, Jessica Brockport St. 29.67m 97' 4.5"
29 Bonesteel, Kiersten Brockport St. 29.16m 95' 8.25"
30 Hanmer, Shannon Cortland St. 28.21m 92' 7.0"
31 Butler, Kayla Mohawk Valley CC 27.43m 90' 0.25"
32 Hankins, Zaria Mohawk Valley CC 26.10m 85' 7.75"
33 Fitzpatrick, Tarynna Herkimer County CC 16.78m 55' 1.0"
34 Lawrence, Marissa Mohawk Valley CC 16.59m 54' 5.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Couch, Mitchel Cortland St. 57.98m 190' 3.0"
2 Rogers, Jon Brockport St. 50.72m 166' 5.0"
3 Rapone, Gunner Brockport St. 48.60m 159' 5.75"
4 Brown, Kyle Fredonia 48.21m 158' 2.25"
5 Hochadel, Tyler Cortland St. 46.63m 153' 0.0"
6 Enriquez, James Cornell 45.30m 148' 7.75"
7 Prethus, Anders Alfred State 43.69m 143' 4.25"
8 Williamson, Zach Unattached 43.55m 142' 10.75"
9 Kunzman, Ty Hamilton 42.98m 141' 0.5"
10 Davis, Jacob Le Moyne 42.18m 138' 5.0"
11 Holliday, Brandon SUNY Delhi 41.33m 135' 7.5"
12 Johnson, Christian Brockport St. 40.91m 134' 3.0"
13 Rizzo, Rick Brockport St. 40.02m 131' 3.75"
14 Toland, Jordan Fredonia 39.62m 130' 0.0"
15 Hirsh, Andrew Rochester 38.89m 127' 7.25"
16 Malin, Patrick Hamilton 38.51m 126' 4.5"
17 Schoeller, Nicholas SUNY Geneseo 37.53m 123' 1.75"
18 Pane, Anthony Brockport St. 37.51m 123' 1.0"
19 Baitsholts, Mark Brockport St. 33.71m 110' 7.5"
20 Finn, Bryan Cortland St. 33.12m 108' 8.25"
21 Bussey, Steven Plattsburgh St. 31.99m 104' 11.75"
22 Randall, Thomas Mohawk Valley CC 31.79m 104' 3.75"
23 Makowski, Mike Brockport St. 30.76m 100' 11.25"
24 Clemons, Cole Cortland St. 28.66m 94' 0.5"
25 Tyson, Brandon Herkimer County CC 27.23m 89' 4.25"
26 Mateo, Enmanuel Onondaga CC 27.21m 89' 3.5"
27 Alicic, Emin Rochester 26.18m 85' 11.0"
28 Bedard, Tim SUNY Geneseo 24.81m 81' 5.0"
29 Mortas, Ben Onondaga CC 23.80m 78' 1.25"
30 Chapman, Bryce Alfred State 18.81m 61' 8.75"
- Faulise, Matt Brockport St. NP
- Lee, Rio SUNY Geneseo NP
- Sorrentino, Adam Rochester NP
- Hess, Connor Rochester NP
- Brown, Damone Fredonia NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Lutjen, Catherine Cortland St. 32.54m 106' 9.25"
2 Newman, DeAnna Oswego State 32.24m 105' 9.5"
3 Vivlamore Zion, Cheyenne Brockport St. 30.26m 99' 3.5"
4 Swavely, Autumn Brockport St. 30.06m 98' 7.75"
5 Preston, Steffanie Alfred State 27.90m 91' 6.75"
6 Rokicsak, Dana SUNY Geneseo 27.57m 90' 5.75"
7 Arrigale, Smantha SUNY Delhi 27.04m 88' 8.75"
8 Hubregsen, Meg Le Moyne 27.00m 88' 7.25"
9 Coon, Brianna Plattsburgh St. 24.89m 81' 8.25"
10 Hammer, Madeline SUNY Geneseo 24.29m 79' 8.5"
11 Bienko, Anneliese Fredonia 23.34m 76' 7.25"
12 Wilson, Courtney Plattsburgh St. 22.88m 75' 1.0"
13 Therrien, Lindsay Cortland St. 21.32m 69' 11.75"
14 Bonesteel, Kiersten Brockport St. 21.06m 69' 1.5"
15 Meyer, Tara Oswego State 21.02m 68' 11.75"
16 Hansen, Tara Oswego State 20.29m 66' 7.0"
17 Bartlett, Meghan Fredonia 18.41m 60' 5.0"
18 Sheehan, Alexandra Le Moyne 18.40m 60' 4.75"
19 Paulin, Alexandra Le Moyne 16.97m 55' 8.5"
20 Reina, Maya Brockport St. 16.70m 54' 9.75"
21 Benzin, Taylor Fredonia 14.27m 46' 10.0"
22 VanDerEems, Emily SUNY Geneseo 14.10m 46' 3.5"
23 Beezer, Katie Rochester 14.04m 46' 1.0"
24 Reid, Keirsten Finger Lakes CC 13.45m 44' 1.75"
25 Fitzpatrick, Tarynna Herkimer County CC 10.26m 33' 8.25"
- Demartino, Elizabeth Oswego State NP
- Costa, Cassandra Plattsburgh St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Watkins, Hunter Mansfield 58.86m 193' 1.5"
2 Prethus, Anders Alfred State 45.85m 150' 5.5"
3 Hernandez, Elliot Le Moyne 45.44m 149' 1.25"
4 Kunzman, Ty Hamilton 43.77m 143' 7.5"
5 Rosen, Ryan Rochester 41.36m 135' 8.5"
6 Harrigan, Conor Finger Lakes CC 38.99m 127' 11.25"
7 Haines, Justyn Fredonia 36.12m 118' 6.25"
8 Stiles, Trevor Alfred State 35.38m 116' 1.25"
9 Mortas, Ben Onondaga CC 35.04m 114' 11.75"
10 Hess, Connor Rochester 33.95m 111' 5.0"
11 Berry, Tim Alfred State 33.80m 110' 11.0"
12 Yadav, Sid Rochester 33.49m 109' 10.75"
13 Smith-LaBombard, Patrick Finger Lakes CC 32.97m 108' 2.25"
14 Cromartie, Billy Onondaga CC 32.34m 106' 1.5"
15 Chapman, Bryce Alfred State 31.45m 103' 2.5"
16 Stokes, Spencer Alfred State 31.23m 102' 5.75"
17 Clouthier, Robert Herkimer County CC 30.99m 101' 8.25"
18 Zaldavar, Xavier Brockport St. 30.58m 100' 4.25"
19 Yonker, Jacob Cortland St. 30.00m 98' 5.25"
20 Thompson, Joshua Onondaga CC 29.60m 97' 1.5"
21 Howard, Trent Fredonia 29.54m 96' 11.25"
22 Lee, Rio SUNY Geneseo 28.25m 92' 8.5"
23 Roberts, Daniel Herkimer County CC 28.05m 92' 0.5"
24 Ekperigin, Ebisan Rochester 28.04m 92' 0.25"
25 Brundage, Jack Finger Lakes CC 27.68m 90' 10.0"
26 Civilette, Matthew Le Moyne 27.56m 90' 5.25"
27 Handford, Malik Herkimer County CC 25.15m 82' 6.5"
28 Tyson, Brandon Herkimer County CC 23.74m 77' 11.0"
29 Amidon, Nate UNAT-Finger Lakes CC 17.08m 56' 0.75"
- Hofbauer, Lukas Brockport St. NP