2017 APSU Govs Invitational
Date: Fri, Apr 14, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
High Jump 4 x 400 Relay
Pole Vault High Jump
Long Jump Pole Vault
Triple Jump Long Jump
Shot Put Triple Jump
Discus Shot Put
Javelin Discus
- Javelin
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Valentine, Khadijah Western Kentucky 23.56 1.3
2 Day, Taylor Mid. Tenn. State 24.33 1.3
3 Odia, Loveth Mid. Tenn. State 24.37 1.3
4 Leonce , Sharnique Tennessee Tech 24.56 1.3
4 Baynes, LaCarol Belmont 24.56 1.9
6 Jimmar, Kyla Tennessee St. 24.85 1.9
7 Barnes, Tiffany Tennessee St. 25.05 1.3
8 Johnson, Myiah Austin Peay 25.11 1.9
9 Netter, Garielle Austin Peay 25.13 1.9
10 Terrell, Ariel Western Kentucky 25.19 1.3
11 Wise, Hanna Austin Peay 25.43 2.3
12 McMurray, Abbey Lipscomb 25.49 2.3
13 Banks, Mikayla Tennessee St. 25.57 1.9
14 DeHaven-Boyd, Alexia Lindsey Wilson 25.58 1.9
15 Smith, Vashawnda Lindsey Wilson 25.72 1.9
16 Payton, Teairra Kentucky Wesleyan 25.81 2.8
17 Saines, Nysia Austin Peay 25.84 2.3
18 Blair, Re'Anna Unattached 26.15 1.9
19 Allen, Jala Austin Peay 26.15 1.9
20 Brown, Maya Tennessee-Martin 26.28 2.8
21 Carpenter, Alijah Kentucky State 26.40 2.3
22 Jules, Teanna Lipscomb 26.43 1.9
23 Milburn, Marcennia Cumberland (Tenn.) 26.49 2.8
24 Haase, Breigh Kentucky Wesleyan 26.54 2.8
25 McKay, Aerial Kentucky State 26.62 2.3
26 Baker, Carissa Kentucky State 26.63 1.9
27 McMillen, Heather Unattached 26.70 1.9
28 Tolbert, Tymeitha Austin Peay 26.77 2.3
29 Andrews, Maya Morehead State 27.05 0.9
30 Mason, Taleia Kentucky Wesleyan 27.21 2.8
31 Anderson, Destoni Kentucky State 27.31 2.3
32 Browning, Rachel Lindsey Wilson 27.60 0.9
33 Sanders, Malia Tennessee-Martin 27.64 0.9
34 Powell, Lisa Cumberland (Tenn.) 27.66 0.9
35 Kirk, Miriam Trevecca Nazarene 27.73 2.8
36 Mills, Lydia Lindsey Wilson 28.42 2.8
37 Perine, Bridget Lipscomb 29.17 0.9
38 Belton, Tesha Unattached 29.45 0.9
39 Heard , Reauna Unattached 31.11 2.8
40 Crews, Kaitlyn Freed-Hardeman 31.93 2.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Afful, Solomon Unattached 20.85 1.8
2 Hallmon, Kevin Lindsey Wilson 20.91 1.8
3 Robinson, DeQuan Lindsey Wilson 21.17 1.8
4 Faison, James Tennessee St. 21.69 1.8
5 Glenn, James Kentucky Wesleyan 21.72 3.3
6 Keeling, Holt Lindsey Wilson 21.72 1.8
7 Jones, David Tennessee St. 21.83 3.3
8 fletcher, devonte Unattached 21.95 1.8
9 Brooks , Martarious Cumberland (Tenn.) 22.02 2.7
10 Taylor, Aymir Kentucky State 22.07 1.5
11 Davis, Christian Lindsey Wilson 22.08 2.7
12 Scott, Jamario Tennessee St. 22.15 3.3
13 Simmons, Chaz Mid. Tenn. State 22.30 1.3
14 Thomas, Jordan Tennessee St. 22.33 2.7
15 Sanders, Trevon Mid. Tenn. State 22.38 3.3
16 Henderson III, Jerome Unattached 22.43 3.3
17 Williams-Ralston, Adrian Kentucky State 22.52 2.7
18 Cox, Rakeo Bethel (Tenn.) 22.56 1.3
19 Johnson, Dante Kentucky State 22.62 2.7
20 Head, Jacari Cumberland (Tenn.) 22.66 1.3
21 Barber, Christian Belmont 22.69 2.7
22 Conley, Jonathan Tennessee-Martin 22.76 2.7
23 Armstrong, Clavon Kentucky Wesleyan 22.76 3.4
24 President, Ryan Fisk 22.81 2.5
25 Quinsontro, Irby, Jr. Tennessee St. 22.86 3.4
26 Williams, Kendrick Mid. Tenn. State 22.98 2.5
27 Wimley, Travon Cumberland (Tenn.) 22.98 2.5
28 Sawczuk, Andrij Freed-Hardeman 23.04 2.5
29 Cain, Wanye Kentucky Wesleyan 23.07 3.4
30 Maniscalco, Joe Belmont 23.07 3.4
31 Robinson, Trey Cumberland (Tenn.) 23.10 2.7
32 Miles, Des'Jahvonni Kentucky Wesleyan 23.14 3.4
33 Hayes, Marquerious Unattached 23.33 2.5
34 Payne, Davonte Western Kentucky 23.51 3.3
35 Murphy, Keelan Freed-Hardeman 23.53 3.4
36 Patton, David Fisk 24.14 1.5
37 Loesch, Bryant Lipscomb 24.37 2.5
38 McMillen, Steven Unattached 24.83 1.3
39 Arnold , Ishmael Cumberland (Tenn.) 25.31 1.5
40 Harris, Joseph Freed-Hardeman 28.59 2.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jackson, D'Airien Tennessee Tech 2:09.36
2 Koblitz, Brooke Unattached 2:15.45
3 McAdam, Hilary Murray State 2:15.93
4 Brandt, Sarah Tennessee Tech 2:17.53
5 Smith, Kaila Western Kentucky 2:19.54
6 Stremler, Madison Tennessee Tech 2:19.73
7 Weston, Tia Murray State 2:20.67
8 Hester, Ali Murray State 2:21.38
9 Smith, Meagan Murray State 2:22.44
10 Denemark, Lauren Belmont 2:22.68
11 Cunningham, Caitlin Morehead State 2:23.50
12 Ayuen, Agok Tennessee-Martin 2:23.55
13 Morrison, Lark Belmont 2:23.78
14 Quigley, Katrina Belmont 2:24.04
15 Brainard, Alexa Western Kentucky 2:24.79
16 Priddy, Rebekah Murray State 2:25.01
17 Yatauro, Gabrielle Belmont 2:25.43
18 Burns, Leslie Kentucky Wesleyan 2:26.18
19 Mays, Amber Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:26.73
20 Hoglin, Brianne Lipscomb 2:27.17
21 March, Danielle Trevecca Nazarene 2:27.55
22 Evans, Emily Murray State 2:28.53
23 Retano, Andrea Tennessee Tech 2:28.88
24 Grogan, Caroline Murray State 2:29.01
25 Doucet, Bridgette Lipscomb 2:29.26
26 Hope, Kiana Tennessee-Martin 2:29.51
27 Pilcher, Jasmyn Tennessee-Martin 2:29.59
28 Grieves, Lexi Belmont 2:30.26
29 Poole, Emily Dalton State 2:30.36
30 Jacobo, Nayeli Dalton State 2:30.38
31 Holland, Brianne Lipscomb 2:30.56
32 Lee, Lydia Tennessee-Martin 2:30.62
33 Slay, Catika Western Kentucky 2:32.54
34 Bianchini, Katie Lipscomb 2:32.62
35 Blankenship, Taylor Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:32.94
36 Motor, Natalie Tennessee-Martin 2:33.93
37 Gilbert, Katelyn Murray State 2:34.40
38 Dorn, Abbigail Morehead State 2:34.58
39 Flaherty, Emily Murray State 2:34.81
40 Wilson, Erin Kentucky Wesleyan 2:38.38
41 Young, Sydney Morehead State 2:39.51
42 Faris, Mya Morehead State 2:40.84
43 Belton, Tesha Unattached 2:42.23
44 DuVall, Gavin Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:44.38
45 Baas, Brandy Lindsey Wilson 2:45.69
46 Martin, London Bethel (Tenn.) 2:45.97
47 Ford, Jade Freed-Hardeman 2:47.81
48 Chandler, Abigale Lindsey Wilson 2:49.05
49 Cornette, Mia Lindsey Wilson 2:53.32
50 Hayes, Lydia Tennessee-Martin 2:54.55
51 Jones, Taylor Lindsey Wilson 2:55.53
52 Crews, Kaitlyn Freed-Hardeman 3:01.95
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Perez, Leonel Tennessee-Martin 1:53.53
2 Hill, Jordan Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:56.43
3 Kurgat, Edwin Tennessee-Martin 1:56.83
4 Didion, Anthony Belmont 1:56.93
5 Laws, Brandon Trevecca Nazarene 1:57.33
6 Ackman, Austin Murray State 1:57.37
7 Wier, Aaron Morehead State 1:57.43
8 Gonzales, Christian Belmont 1:59.13
9 Galloway , Cameron Lindsey Wilson 1:59.91
10 Watson, Caleb Lindsey Wilson 1:59.91
11 Gunn, Collin Lipscomb 2:00.31
12 Ford, Ryan Tennessee-Martin 2:00.37
13 Hall, Trajon Lindsey Wilson 2:00.49
14 Dixon, Clay Morehead State 2:00.82
15 Galanes, Gavin Murray State 2:00.84
16 Rogers, Austin Tennessee-Martin 2:00.97
17 Wynsma, Brandon Trevecca Nazarene 2:01.06
18 Palumbo, Joey Tennessee-Martin 2:01.09
19 Blivin, Matt Belmont 2:01.20
20 Quire, Patrick Kentucky Wesleyan 2:01.21
21 Hoffman, Benjamin Lindsey Wilson 2:01.83
22 Clay, Donald Mid. Tenn. State 2:02.16
23 Guerrero, Emmanuel Bethel (Tenn.) 2:02.30
24 Carrington, Jordan Morehead State 2:02.61
25 Sparrow, Austin Lindsey Wilson 2:02.92
26 Mcclelland, Alexander Murray State 2:03.20
27 Bradley, Tyler Murray State 2:03.40
28 Young, Nash Austin Peay 2:04.24
29 Layton, John Trevecca Nazarene 2:04.70
30 Vanderwell, Jacob Lipscomb 2:05.14
31 Durham, Josh Trevecca Nazarene 2:05.24
32 Elliott, Sam Freed-Hardeman 2:05.55
33 Washington, Denzel Bethel (Tenn.) 2:05.98
34 Fry, Donnie Western Kentucky 2:06.95
35 Mitchum, Luke Unattached 2:07.32
36 Webb, Corley Trevecca Nazarene 2:08.26
37 Raduk, Evance Trevecca Nazarene 2:08.63
38 Spalding, Zachary Bethel (Tenn.) 2:08.66
39 Terrell, Marcus Lindsey Wilson 2:09.88
40 Rearick, Spencer Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:11.13
41 Rogers, Arthur Kentucky Wesleyan 2:11.87
42 Priddy, William Lindsey Wilson 2:12.19
43 Shell, Stephen Freed-Hardeman 2:12.26
44 Brookshire, Grayson Morehead State 2:12.52
45 Dossett, Ethan Kentucky Wesleyan 2:13.68
46 Rogers, Michael Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:13.76
47 Johnson, Dylan Dalton State 2:17.03
48 Carter, Jack Kentucky Wesleyan 2:17.60
49 Eaton, Jacob Bethel (Tenn.) 2:20.73
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Asipan, Ann Tennessee-Martin 4:28.80
2 Kigen, Rachel Mid. Tenn. State 4:34.26
3 Martin, Kara Tennessee-Martin 4:39.87
4 Bianchini, Katie Lipscomb 4:42.11
5 Edmonds, Emma Tennessee-Martin 4:44.04
6 Young, Mallory Belmont 4:44.39
7 Hester, Ali Murray State 4:44.98
8 Schardt, Kortney Belmont 4:45.38
9 Ball, Barbara Lee Lipscomb 4:45.60
10 Cheruiyot, Rhema Mid. Tenn. State 4:47.72
11 Brauer, Maria Belmont 4:48.84
12 Denemark, Lauren Belmont 4:49.41
13 Cunningham, Caitlin Morehead State 4:49.78
14 King, Jessica Belmont 4:50.03
15 Priddy, Rebekah Murray State 4:50.42
16 Jelagat, Julia Mid. Tenn. State 4:50.55
17 Doucet, Bridgette Lipscomb 4:51.42
18 Franklin, Avery Lipscomb 4:53.66
19 Martin, Amelia Tennessee-Martin 4:53.99
20 Lee, Lydia Tennessee-Martin 4:56.32
21 Mclendon, Biz Trevecca Nazarene 4:56.94
22 Poole, Emily Dalton State 4:57.36
23 Storms, Jenna Tennessee Tech 4:58.24
24 Ames, Savannah Western Kentucky 4:59.77
25 Kandie, Nelly Tennessee-Martin 4:59.95
26 Kipchumba, Gladys Mid. Tenn. State 5:00.61
27 Lax, Sierra Belmont 5:01.72
28 Greenwell, Kansas Morehead State 5:02.74
29 Flemming, Sierra Trevecca Nazarene 5:02.94
30 Corona-Luna, Gloria Morehead State 5:03.94
31 Montgomery, Kayla Lipscomb 5:06.23
32 Holland, Brianne Lipscomb 5:06.99
33 Chinn, Alison Morehead State 5:08.39
34 Murray, Purity Tennessee Tech 5:09.15
35 Motor, Natalie Tennessee-Martin 5:10.75
36 Dorn, Abbigail Morehead State 5:11.26
37 Butler, Mackenzie Morehead State 5:11.48
38 Flaherty, Emily Murray State 5:11.80
39 Mays, Amber Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:13.06
40 Montgomery, Taylor Morehead State 5:13.17
41 Jacobo, Nayeli Dalton State 5:13.53
42 Faris, Mya Morehead State 5:13.64
43 Watkins, Shelby Morehead State 5:14.64
44 Soper, Lydia Trevecca Nazarene 5:16.46
45 Voyles, Morgan Trevecca Nazarene 5:18.47
46 Blankenship, Taylor Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:21.81
47 Young, Sydney Morehead State 5:26.68
48 Colley, Madison Lipscomb 5:27.67
49 Cornette, Mia Lindsey Wilson 5:29.34
50 Gilbert, Katelyn Murray State 5:32.60
51 Tepox, Claudia Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:32.90
52 Wolken, Brianna Western Kentucky 5:36.88
53 Strickland, Caitlyn Trevecca Nazarene 5:38.07
54 Martin, Jessica Morehead State 5:44.10
55 DuVall, Gavin Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:45.84
56 Ford, Jade Freed-Hardeman 5:48.29
57 Chandler, Abigale Lindsey Wilson 5:49.40
58 Richardson, Charissa Kentucky State 6:05.55
59 Jones, Taylor Lindsey Wilson 6:11.26
60 Elliott, Libby Freed-Hardeman 6:19.93
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Blivin, Matt Belmont 3:51.76
2 Kurgat, Edwin Tennessee-Martin 3:52.54
3 Edwards, Matthew Belmont 3:53.63
4 Eaton, Kaden Belmont 3:54.49
5 Wier, Aaron Morehead State 3:57.25
6 Ford, Ryan Tennessee-Martin 3:58.44
7 Didion, Anthony Belmont 4:00.13
8 Ackman, Austin Murray State 4:00.37
9 Laws, Brandon Trevecca Nazarene 4:02.16
10 Rogers, Austin Tennessee-Martin 4:02.72
11 Rupp, Robert Unattached 4:03.00
12 Young, Nash Austin Peay 4:03.38
13 Wilson, Kyle Western Kentucky 4:04.07
14 Carrington, Jordan Morehead State 4:04.41
15 Gonzales, Christian Belmont 4:04.97
16 Galanes, Gavin Murray State 4:06.30
17 Ventura, Mark Murray State 4:07.15
18 Ballard, Chase Belmont 4:07.70
19 Lenart, Daniel Lipscomb 4:08.17
20 Shaylor, Sam Lipscomb 4:09.60
21 Tooke, Corey Morehead State 4:09.69
22 Mattingly, Jarrett Morehead State 4:10.51
23 Rigsby, Shane Morehead State 4:10.91
24 Brookshire, Grayson Morehead State 4:11.50
25 Reeves, Anthony Trevecca Nazarene 4:12.31
26 Palumbo, Joey Tennessee-Martin 4:13.27
27 Rejman, Martin Austin Peay 4:13.75
28 Mcclelland, Alexander Murray State 4:15.65
29 Alverson, Tyler Freed-Hardeman 4:15.69
30 Bradley, Tyler Murray State 4:15.82
31 Daedler, Jared Lipscomb 4:16.08
32 Hamm, Daniel Austin Peay 4:16.42
33 Hoffman, Benjamin Lindsey Wilson 4:17.15
34 Gebelein, Ryan Dalton State 4:18.09
35 Rojas, Jerry Cumberland (Tenn.) 4:18.11
36 Kipkirui, Sammy Western Kentucky 4:18.27
37 Dsida, Matt Belmont 4:19.06
38 Madut, Garang Cumberland (Tenn.) 4:19.73
39 Huezo, David Trevecca Nazarene 4:20.55
40 Swindell, Bryce Western Kentucky 4:20.67
41 Priddy, William Lindsey Wilson 4:20.73
42 Sprague, Kyle Western Kentucky 4:22.29
43 Macias, Marcos Tennessee-Martin 4:22.76
44 Graves, William Tennessee-Martin 4:23.87
45 Mack, Nathan Mid. Tenn. State 4:25.15
46 Balleau, Zach Murray State 4:26.15
47 Dossett, Ethan Kentucky Wesleyan 4:28.45
48 Woodman, John Unattached 4:29.80
49 Rogers, Michael Cumberland (Tenn.) 4:30.50
50 Rearick, Spencer Cumberland (Tenn.) 4:31.43
51 Long , Jonathon Lindsey Wilson 4:32.50
52 Lunsofrd, Zebedee Tennessee St. 4:32.89
53 Tirado, Carlos Cumberland (Tenn.) 4:34.41
54 Abel, Andrew Austin Peay 4:35.18
55 Swafford, Devin Dalton State 4:38.28
56 Swann, Christopher Cumberland (Tenn.) 4:39.89
57 Tucker, Dillon Freed-Hardeman 4:42.50
58 Phillips, Barry Unattached 4:43.62
59 Harp, Tanner Cumberland (Tenn.) 4:47.40
60 Johnson, Jonathan Kentucky Wesleyan 4:49.88
61 Arnold, Daniel Freed-Hardeman 4:55.23
62 Johnson, Dylan Dalton State 4:55.59
63 Ssempa, Nassar Freed-Hardeman 4:58.87
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rigsby, Shane Morehead State 15:06.89
2 Mattingly, Jarrett Morehead State 15:10.77
3 Tooke, Corey Morehead State 15:18.93
4 Biwott, Mathew Austin Peay 15:22.93
5 Turner, Vince Murray State 15:23.98
6 Ventura, Mark Murray State 15:25.25
7 Machuca, Cristian Bethel (Tenn.) 15:30.13
8 Alverson, Tyler Freed-Hardeman 15:32.28
9 Gebelein, Ryan Dalton State 15:40.29
10 Madut, Garang Cumberland (Tenn.) 15:41.08
11 Cuyeu, Julien Western Kentucky 15:45.90
12 Rojas, Jerry Cumberland (Tenn.) 15:51.25
13 Gray, Wesley Austin Peay 15:55.47
14 Mimlitz, Alex Belmont 15:55.85
15 Quire, Patrick Kentucky Wesleyan 15:56.21
16 Kiptoo, Hezron Austin Peay 15:56.92
17 Applegate, Seth Kentucky Wesleyan 15:57.10
18 Scarbrough, Taylor Western Kentucky 16:03.14
19 Wynsma, Brandon Trevecca Nazarene 16:13.62
20 Blevins, Mason Morehead State 16:17.35
21 Cooper, Jackson Morehead State 16:20.69
22 Balleau, Zach Murray State 16:29.55
23 Harp, Tanner Cumberland (Tenn.) 16:38.87
24 Layton, John Trevecca Nazarene 16:42.92
25 Tirado, Carlos Cumberland (Tenn.) 16:47.50
26 Whitsell, Iszack Morehead State 16:56.25
27 Swafford, Devin Dalton State 16:56.61
28 Swann, Christopher Cumberland (Tenn.) 16:56.94
29 garza, anthony Unattached 17:03.08
30 Brenner, Collyn Trevecca Nazarene 17:06.74
31 Woods, Austin Trevecca Nazarene 17:23.93
32 Tucker, Dillon Freed-Hardeman 17:30.30
33 Smart, Micah Trevecca Nazarene 17:33.13
34 Thornton, Cole Dalton State 18:06.00
35 Ssempa, Nassar Freed-Hardeman 18:09.94
36 Bailey, Adam Bethel (Tenn.) 19:41.47
37 Espinoza, Luis Bethel (Tenn.) 19:49.25
38 Thompson, Robby Freed-Hardeman 22:07.30
39 Wallace, Noah Freed-Hardeman 22:44.30
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Tennessee Tech A 46.36
2 Western Kentucky A 46.38
3 Mid. Tenn. State A 47.22
4 Austin Peay A 47.48
5 Tennessee-Martin A 49.94
6 Kentucky Wesleyan A 50.40
Lindsey Wilson A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Mid. Tenn. State A 41.55
2 Lindsey Wilson A 42.30
3 Cumberland (Tenn.) A 42.90
4 Tennessee-Martin A 43.02
5 Kentucky Wesleyan A 43.50
6 Cumberland (Tenn.) B 43.54
Belmont A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Murray State A 3:58.98
2 Belmont A 3:59.01
3 Tennessee-Martin A 4:09.64
4 Kentucky Wesleyan A 4:12.70
5 Murray State B 4:33.37
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Mid. Tenn. State A 3:23.86
2 Lindsey Wilson A 3:24.78
3 Cumberland (Tenn.) A 3:28.79
4 Kentucky Wesleyan A 3:29.17
5 Lipscomb A 3:31.49
6 Tennessee-Martin A 3:35.30
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gibbs, Nia Austin Peay 1.67m 5' 5.75"
2 Drummond, NaScottisha Tennessee Tech 1.64m 5' 4.5"
3 Ross, Keyondria Austin Peay 1.64m 5' 4.5"
4 Harris, Christiana Austin Peay 1.58m 5' 2.25"
5 Moorhouse, Hannah Beth Belmont 1.55m 5' 1.0"
6 Tewes, Hope Murray State 1.55m 5' 1.0"
7 Williams, Tatiana Lindsey Wilson 1.49m 4' 10.5"
7 Hurt, Oreatha Lindsey Wilson 1.49m 4' 10.5"
9 Robinson, Eshe' Tennessee Tech 1.49m 4' 10.5"
10 Browning, Rachel Lindsey Wilson 1.49m 4' 10.5"
11 Brown, Daphene Kentucky State 1.46m 4' 9.5"
12 Green, Rachel Lindsey Wilson 1.46m 4' 9.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Patten, Jacob Mid. Tenn. State 2.08m 6' 9.75"
2 Mobley , Desmond Western Kentucky 2.08m 6' 9.75"
3 Anderson, Kenji Tennessee St. 1.98m 6' 6.0"
4 Spalding, Jacob Belmont 1.98m 6' 6.0"
5 Moore, Daniel Unattached 1.93m 6' 4.0"
6 Barton, Julius Kentucky State 1.88m 6' 2.0"
7 Rose, Toussaint Shaak Kentucky State 1.88m 6' 2.0"
8 Vandergriff, Nolan Kentucky Wesleyan 1.83m 6' 0.0"
- Cross, Michael Kentucky State NP
- Hawkins, Kentwaine Kentucky State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McIntyre, Morgan Western Kentucky 3.90m 12' 9.5"
1 Amato, Savanah Austin Peay 3.90m 12' 9.5"
3 Hix, Dascha Austin Peay 3.75m 12' 3.5"
4 Rosch, Gretchen Austin Peay 3.60m 11' 9.75"
5 LeGrand, Chleo Murray State 3.30m 10' 10.0"
6 Sloan, Sydney Lipscomb 3.30m 10' 10.0"
7 Homa, Yasmine Murray State 3.00m 9' 10.0"
8 Chobot, Shelby Western Kentucky 3.00m 9' 10.0"
9 Wise, Hanna Austin Peay 2.85m 9' 4.25"
10 Nicolozakes, Demi Austin Peay 2.85m 9' 4.25"
11 Enderle, Madelin Lipscomb 2.70m 8' 10.25"
- Lemberg, Getter Western Kentucky NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Carei, Braden Belmont 4.75m 15' 7.0"
2 Nyamadi, Atsu Unattached 4.30m 14' 1.25"
3 Quire, Jonah Lindsey Wilson 3.60m 11' 9.75"
4 Casey, Ryan Unattached 3.15m 10' 4.0"
5 Lofland, Ren Lindsey Wilson 3.15m 10' 4.0"
- Mitchell, Drake Belmont NP
- Landis, Stuart Belmont NP
- Lipe, Ryan Belmont NP
- Beckwith, Aaron Lipscomb NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Pitts, Kaylnn Austin Peay 6.08m 19' 11.5" 0.0
2 Abdullah-Muhammad, Qetuwrah Mid. Tenn. State 6.04m 19' 9.75" 1.9
3 Jones, Chancis Austin Peay 5.86m 19' 2.75" 0.0
4 Akachukwu, Sandra Western Kentucky 5.40m 17' 8.75" 0.8
5 Harris, Christiana Austin Peay 5.38m 17' 8.0" 0.2
6 Woods, Ashleigh Austin Peay 5.12m 16' 9.75" 0.3
7 Hurt, Oreatha Lindsey Wilson 5.09m 16' 8.5" 1.4
8 Butler, Amia Austin Peay 5.03m 16' 6.0" 0.0
9 Homa, Yasmine Murray State 5.01m 16' 5.25" -0.8
10 Shaw, Briana Austin Peay 4.93m 16' 2.25" 0.0
11 Main, Aubrey Murray State 4.83m 15' 10.25" 0.0
12 Robinson, Eshe' Tennessee Tech 4.60m 15' 1.25" -2.4
13 Hardin, Aleisa Kentucky Wesleyan 4.57m 15' 0.0" -1.3
14 Respress, Hayley Lindsey Wilson 4.55m 14' 11.25" -0.2
15 Howard, Dominique Trevecca Nazarene 4.35m 14' 3.25" 0.0
- Abdullah- Muhammad, Atarah Mid. Tenn. State NP -
- Dadzie, Elizabeth Mid. Tenn. State NP -
- Cooper, Emma Lindsey Wilson NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Keeling, Holt Lindsey Wilson 6.80m 22' 3.75" 0.0
2 Clifton, Antonio Tennessee-Martin 6.70m 21' 11.75" 0.0
3 Redmon, Michael Lindsey Wilson 6.65m 21' 10.0" -0.7
4 McCoy, Marc Tennessee St. 6.64m 21' 9.5" -0.1
5 Knight, Xavier Cumberland (Tenn.) 6.58m 21' 7.25" 1.0
6 Dates, Rashaad Tennessee St. 6.55m 21' 6.0" -0.6
7 Jackson, Christopher Tennessee St. 6.49m 21' 3.5" 0.0
8 Crabb, Johnathan Bethel (Tenn.) 6.26m 20' 6.5" 0.6
9 Nyamadi, Atsu Unattached 6.13m 20' 1.5" -0.3
10 Walker, Michael Bethel (Tenn.) 6.10m 20' 0.25" -1.0
11 Mitchum, Luke Unattached 6.03m 19' 9.5" 0.2
12 Hayes, Marquerious Unattached 5.95m 19' 6.25" 0.0
13 Hawkins, Kentwaine Kentucky State 5.67m 18' 7.25" 0.3
14 Shell, Stephen Freed-Hardeman 5.40m 17' 8.75" 0.4
15 Harris, Joseph Freed-Hardeman 4.34m 14' 3.0" 0.0
- Smith, Phillip Mid. Tenn. State NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Pitts, Kaylnn Austin Peay 12.70m 41' 8.0" 0.0
2 Dadzie, Elizabeth Mid. Tenn. State 12.11m 39' 8.75" -0.4
3 Smith, Raven Tennessee Tech 11.89m 39' 0.25" -0.3
4 Jones, Chancis Austin Peay 11.75m 38' 6.75" 0.0
5 Craft, Danielle Cumberland (Tenn.) 11.74m 38' 6.25" 0.0
6 Shaw, Briana Austin Peay 11.62m 38' 1.5" -1.0
7 Bushey, Kayla Unattached 11.49m 37' 8.5" 0.0
8 Drummond, NaScottisha Tennessee Tech 11.30m 37' 1.0" 0.0
9 makabu, france Unattached 11.09m 36' 4.75" 0.0
10 Tewes, Hope Murray State 10.05m 32' 11.75" -0.4
11 Respress, Hayley Lindsey Wilson 10.00m 32' 9.75" 0.0
12 Knott, Taryne Kentucky Wesleyan 9.25m 30' 4.25" -0.2
- Abdullah- Muhammad, Atarah Mid. Tenn. State NP -
- Abdullah-Muhammad, Qetuwrah Mid. Tenn. State NP -
- Cooper, Emma Lindsey Wilson NP -
- Hardin, Aleisa Kentucky Wesleyan NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Smith, Phillip Mid. Tenn. State 15.13m 49' 7.75" 0.0
2 McCoy, Marc Tennessee St. 14.55m 47' 9.0" 0.0
3 Dates, Rashaad Tennessee St. 13.57m 44' 6.25" 0.0
4 Amos, Jemarruse Tennessee St. 13.55m 44' 5.5" 0.0
5 Knight, Xavier Cumberland (Tenn.) 13.21m 43' 4.25" 0.0
6 Walker, Michael Bethel (Tenn.) 12.86m 42' 2.25" 0.0
7 Hayes, Marquerious Unattached 12.38m 40' 7.5" 0.0
8 Mitchum, Luke Unattached 11.56m 37' 11.25" 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Roberts, Chanel Lindsey Wilson 14.20m 46' 7.25"
2 Thomas, Cornelia Kentucky Wesleyan 13.36m 43' 10.0"
3 Hopkins, Crystal Kentucky Wesleyan 13.16m 43' 2.25"
4 Wagner, Jewel Murray State 12.99m 42' 7.5"
5 Pettell, Paige Lindsey Wilson 12.75m 41' 10.0"
6 Covington, Vinsetta Kentucky State 12.62m 41' 5.0"
7 Carey, Destiny Murray State 12.42m 40' 9.0"
8 Barnett, Kalea Cumberland (Tenn.) 11.73m 38' 6.0"
9 Hibbard, Karly Belmont 11.64m 38' 2.25"
10 Ford, Chelsey-Marie Kentucky State 11.42m 37' 5.75"
11 Andersen, Alyssa Belmont 10.66m 34' 11.75"
12 Slay, Catika Western Kentucky 10.34m 33' 11.25"
13 Main, Aubrey Murray State 9.81m 32' 2.25"
14 Robinson, Eshe' Tennessee Tech 9.72m 31' 10.75"
15 Bent, Taylor Lindsey Wilson 9.18m 30' 1.5"
16 Johnson, Melissa Freed-Hardeman 9.10m 29' 10.25"
17 Stradtner, Tamalee Cumberland (Tenn.) 9.10m 29' 10.25"
18 Smith, Kaila Western Kentucky 9.08m 29' 9.5"
19 Matthews, Leigha Freed-Hardeman 8.94m 29' 4.0"
20 Burdge, Sydney Trevecca Nazarene 8.53m 28' 0.0"
21 King, Allie Freed-Hardeman 8.08m 26' 6.25"
22 Dufour, Molly Freed-Hardeman 7.91m 25' 11.5"
23 Johnson, Sarah Kentucky Wesleyan 7.80m 25' 7.25"
24 Coleman, Margie Freed-Hardeman 7.70m 25' 3.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Washington-Scott, Kyle Tennessee St. 17.25m 56' 7.25"
2 Claiborne, Corey Belmont 15.65m 51' 4.25"
3 Burn, Walter Belmont 14.96m 49' 1.0"
4 Gibson, Stephen Belmont 14.71m 48' 3.25"
5 Scott, Josiah Cumberland (Tenn.) 13.50m 44' 3.5"
6 Dunn, Dakota Lindsey Wilson 13.03m 42' 9.0"
7 Golden, Andrew Freed-Hardeman 12.49m 40' 11.75"
8 Thornton , Jeron Lindsey Wilson 12.34m 40' 6.0"
9 Livingston, Kolan Kentucky State 12.16m 39' 10.75"
10 Nichols, Stuart Western Kentucky 12.12m 39' 9.25"
11 Landis, Stuart Belmont 11.81m 38' 9.0"
12 Gosselin, Brandon Freed-Hardeman 11.79m 38' 8.25"
13 Hampton, Anthony Lindsey Wilson 11.55m 37' 10.75"
14 Hinkle, Kade Lipscomb 11.44m 37' 6.5"
15 Miller, Cameron Freed-Hardeman 11.43m 37' 6.0"
16 Martin, Andrew Kentucky Wesleyan 11.33m 37' 2.25"
17 Higgs, Timothy Lindsey Wilson 10.93m 35' 10.5"
18 Holstein, Matthew Trevecca Nazarene 10.10m 33' 1.75"
19 Hardin, Christopher Tennessee-Martin 9.22m 30' 3.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pettell, Paige Lindsey Wilson 38.97m 127' 10.5"
2 Thomas, Cornelia Kentucky Wesleyan 37.62m 123' 5.25"
3 Ford, Chelsey-Marie Kentucky State 35.46m 116' 4.25"
4 Carey, Destiny Murray State 34.85m 114' 4.25"
5 Barnett, Kalea Cumberland (Tenn.) 33.35m 109' 5.25"
6 Johnson, Sarah Kentucky Wesleyan 32.79m 107' 7.25"
7 Covington, Vinsetta Kentucky State 30.26m 99' 3.5"
8 Bent, Taylor Lindsey Wilson 26.96m 88' 5.75"
9 Matthews, Leigha Freed-Hardeman 23.18m 76' 0.75"
10 Dufour, Molly Freed-Hardeman 22.40m 73' 6.25"
11 Johnson, Melissa Freed-Hardeman 21.59m 70' 10.25"
12 Coleman, Margie Freed-Hardeman 19.07m 62' 7.0"
13 Stradtner, Tamalee Cumberland (Tenn.) 17.66m 57' 11.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Washington-Scott, Kyle Tennessee St. 46.96m 154' 1.0"
2 Nyamadi, Atsu Unattached 45.50m 149' 3.5"
3 Claiborne, Corey Belmont 43.85m 143' 10.75"
4 Burn, Walter Belmont 43.26m 141' 11.5"
5 Scott, Josiah Cumberland (Tenn.) 39.16m 128' 6.0"
6 Hinkle, Kade Lipscomb 39.06m 128' 2.0"
7 Hampton, Anthony Lindsey Wilson 36.72m 120' 6.0"
8 Miller, Cameron Freed-Hardeman 35.93m 117' 10.75"
9 Landis, Stuart Belmont 35.40m 116' 2.0"
10 Dunn, Dakota Lindsey Wilson 34.58m 113' 5.75"
11 Livingston, Kolan Kentucky State 34.23m 112' 4.0"
12 Martin, Andrew Kentucky Wesleyan 34.00m 111' 6.75"
13 Golden, Andrew Freed-Hardeman 29.93m 98' 2.5"
14 Higgs, Timothy Lindsey Wilson 28.63m 93' 11.5"
15 Ahmad, Brandon Fisk 28.57m 93' 9.0"
16 Gosselin, Brandon Freed-Hardeman 27.29m 89' 6.75"
17 Holstein, Matthew Trevecca Nazarene 23.97m 78' 8.0"
- Gibson, Stephen Belmont NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Dadzie, Elizabeth Mid. Tenn. State 40.15m 131' 9.0"
2 Susnjar, Antonia Tennessee Tech 39.35m 129' 1.5"
3 Burns, Leslie Kentucky Wesleyan 33.44m 109' 8.75"
4 Abdullah-Muhammad, Qetuwrah Mid. Tenn. State 30.96m 101' 7.25"
5 Harris, Christiana Austin Peay 30.44m 99' 10.75"
6 Baas, Brandy Lindsey Wilson 28.38m 93' 1.5"
7 Higgins, Kristen Murray State 27.63m 90' 8.0"
8 Knott, Taryne Kentucky Wesleyan 25.74m 84' 5.75"
9 Jackson, Sabrina Kentucky State 25.50m 83' 8.25"
10 Leonce , Sharnique Tennessee Tech 25.47m 83' 7.0"
11 Robinson, Eshe' Tennessee Tech 25.45m 83' 6.25"
12 Wheeler, Rebecca Austin Peay 25.20m 82' 8.5"
13 Covington, Vinsetta Kentucky State 24.12m 79' 2.0"
14 Burdge, Sydney Trevecca Nazarene 16.80m 55' 1.75"
15 Cooper, Emma Lindsey Wilson 16.59m 54' 5.5"
16 Murphy, Annelise Trevecca Nazarene 14.40m 47' 3.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cox, Rakeo Bethel (Tenn.) 44.54m 146' 1.75"
2 Obunaka, Dominic Trevecca Nazarene 44.50m 146' 0.25"
3 Carter, Jacob Unattached 41.42m 135' 11.0"
4 Sparrow, Austin Lindsey Wilson 40.87m 134' 1.25"
5 Mitchum, Luke Unattached 40.51m 132' 11.25"
6 Applegate, Seth Kentucky Wesleyan 39.43m 129' 4.75"
7 Thornton , Jeron Lindsey Wilson 35.81m 117' 6.0"
8 Beckwith, Aaron Lipscomb 35.62m 116' 10.75"
9 Schaffer, David Trevecca Nazarene 30.50m 100' 1.0"
10 Ortega, Anthony Morehead State 29.50m 96' 9.75"
11 Higgs, Timothy Lindsey Wilson 28.50m 93' 6.25"
12 Gamble, Chase Kentucky Wesleyan 26.92m 88' 4.0"
- Nyamadi, Atsu Unattached NP
- Slaughter, Corey Kentucky State NP