7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational
Date: Wed, Apr 12, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Clarke, Oniesha Misericordia 12.31 0.0
2 Williams, Daivona Cheyney 12.72 0.0
3 Weenink, Nicole Eastern 13.22 0.0
4 Downey, Sophia Northwood Athletic Club 13.26 0.0
5 Saunders, Nafisa Neumann 13.31 0.0
6 Fry, Melanie Misericordia 13.45 0.0
7 Williams, Morgan Gwynedd-Mercy 13.55 0.0
8 Singleton, Alisha Rutgers-Camden 14.37 0.0
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Clarke, Oniesha Misericordia 12.46 -2.4
2 Williams, Daivona Cheyney 12.99 -2.1
3 Singleton, Alisha Rutgers-Camden 13.11 -1.7
4 Weenink, Nicole Eastern 13.26 -0.8
5 Fry, Melanie Misericordia 13.36 -1.7
6 Downey, Sophia Northwood Athletic Club 13.44 -1.7
7 Saunders, Nafisa Neumann 13.45 -2.6
8 Williams, Morgan Gwynedd-Mercy 13.58 -2.4
9 Brecht, Amber Gwynedd-Mercy 13.63 -2.0
10 Buczek, Catherine Ursinus 13.65 -1.7
11 Ansbro, Lindsey Marywood 13.66 -0.8
12 Sayeh, Dekonti Marywood 13.68 -2.6
13 Dickey, Ayanna Chestnut Hill 13.76 -2.6
14 Jacobson, Emily DeSales 13.76 -0.8
15 Phillips, Emily Albright 13.77 -2.1
16 Waibel, Amelia Marywood 13.77 -2.4
17 Butcher, Shontiana Rutgers-Camden 13.80 -1.7
18 Greene, Rachel Bryn Mawr 13.80 -1.7
19 Newport, Caitlyn Eastern 13.85 -1.7
20 Waddy, Asanti Cheyney 13.88 -2.6
21 Lynch, Savannah King's (Pa.) 13.99 -2.1
22 McDonnell, Kaitlyn Marywood 14.00 -2.6
23 Turner, Samaria Chestnut Hill 14.02 -2.4
24 Talley, Diamond Neumann 14.22 -2.1
25 Nascone, Teresa DeSales 14.41 -2.1
26 Readinger, Kelli Delaware Valley 14.44 -2.6
27 McEwen, Kortney Misericordia 14.46 -1.7
28 Kloter, Ashley DeSales 14.46 -2.4
29 Hoffman, Kelsey Eastern 14.53 -1.7
30 Obadina, Lola Eastern 14.53 -2.4
31 Sims, Katie Eastern 14.60 -2.0
32 Reinert, Mckenzie DeSales 14.85 -2.1
33 Ross, Ciani Cheyney 14.93 -0.8
34 Cole, Kelby Marywood 14.93 -0.8
35 Edwards, Sydney Delaware Valley 15.03 -1.7
36 Polara, Nicole Marywood 15.17 -2.0
37 Castano, Sabrina Chestnut Hill 15.34 -2.1
38 Green, Morghan Chestnut Hill 15.35 -2.4
39 Eagan, Nikki Delaware Valley 15.48 -1.7
40 Carrier, Nishay Cheyney 15.71 -1.7
41 Hollis, Aleah Cheyney 15.74 -2.6
42 Redle, Shannon Albright 16.10 -1.7
43 Lupin, Laura Chestnut Hill 16.21 -2.6
44 Boileau, Jacquelyn Delaware Valley 16.97 -2.0
45 Charney, Sydney Chestnut Hill 17.08 -0.8
- Kuzma, Ellen King's (Pa.) NT -1.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Petties - Jackson, Juwan Misericordia 10.94 0.0
2 Dobbins, Cameron Rutgers-Camden 10.98 0.0
3 Brown, Mike Lincoln (Pa.) 11.07 0.0
4 Shaffer, Nick Gwynedd-Mercy 11.17 0.0
5 Waller, Kevin Albright 11.47 0.0
6 Inniss, Tayib Chestnut Hill 11.51 0.0
7 Woodard II, Marc Delaware Valley 11.69 0.0
8 Miller, Devin Cheyney 11.74 0.0
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Petties - Jackson, Juwan Misericordia 10.98 -1.7
2 Dobbins, Cameron Rutgers-Camden 11.07 -1.3
3 Brown, Mike Lincoln (Pa.) 11.20 -2.4
4 Shaffer, Nick Gwynedd-Mercy 11.22 -1.3
5 Miller, Devin Cheyney 11.32 -1.6
6 Inniss, Tayib Chestnut Hill 11.61 -2.4
7 Waller, Kevin Albright 11.62 -1.9
8 Woodard II, Marc Delaware Valley 11.68 -2.6
9 Madlock, James Cheyney 11.70 -1.6
10 Robinson, Rashad Lincoln (Pa.) 11.71 -1.6
11 Laskowski, Chris Gwynedd-Mercy 11.72 -1.3
12 Frempong, Martin Gwynedd-Mercy 11.76 -1.3
13 Butler, Mikal King's (Pa.) 11.77 -1.9
14 Cole, Sean Gwynedd-Mercy 11.81 -1.3
15 Thorn, Wesley Cheyney 11.83 -1.7
16 Dube, Michael Misericordia 11.89 -2.6
17 Giovinazzo, Philip DeSales 11.92 -2.4
18 Hayes, RahSaan Chestnut Hill 11.97 -1.9
19 Paul, Isaiah Eastern 12.02 -1.3
20 Sainvil, Frantzy Eastern 12.02 -2.4
21 Foreman, Mendell Albright 12.04 -1.3
22 Sinclair, Frederick Lincoln (Pa.) 12.11 -1.7
23 Clark, David Neumann 12.13 -1.3
24 Baylo, Michael DeSales 12.30 -1.9
25 Davis, Ryan King's (Pa.) 12.34 -1.6
26 Gritzer, Robert Eastern 12.38 -2.6
27 Ross, Quentin Albright 12.43 -2.4
28 Bennet-Monroe, Dejon Marywood 12.48 -2.4
29 Milus, Kacey Albright 12.51 -2.6
30 Martinez, Kevin Chestnut Hill 12.52 -1.6
31 Pascarella, Matthew Immaculata 12.53 -1.7
32 Love, Jovon Cheyney 12.54 -1.7
33 Oladeji, Teniola Eastern 12.57 -1.9
34 Calhoun, Bryce DeSales 12.88 -1.6
35 Cotto, Richard Chestnut Hill 13.13 -1.9
36 Davila, Hector Eastern 14.75 -1.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Moore, Chante Gwynedd-Mercy 24.59 0.2
2 Wagner, Reilly Misericordia 26.07 0.2
3 Wanner, Heather Alvernia 26.21 0.2
4 Adkins, Cierra Gwynedd-Mercy 26.39 0.2
5 Downey, Sophia Northwood Athletic Club 26.54 0.2
6 Williams, Daivona Cheyney 27.03 0.2
7 Stoltzfus, Ashley Unattached 27.16 -0.5
8 Weenink, Nicole Eastern 27.60 -0.5
9 Dauer, Beth DeSales 27.71 -0.5
10 Fry, Melanie Misericordia 27.95 0.2
11 Waddy, Asanti Cheyney 28.09 -0.5
12 Sayeh, Dekonti Marywood 28.13 0.0
13 Phillips, Emily Albright 28.14 -0.4
14 Fairchild, Mary Misericordia 28.16 -0.5
15 Jacobson, Emily DeSales 28.17 -0.5
16 Lynch, Savannah King's (Pa.) 28.45 -0.4
17 Williams, Morgan Gwynedd-Mercy 28.49 0.0
18 Brecht, Amber Gwynedd-Mercy 28.60 0.0
19 Stafford, Nicolette Rutgers-Camden 28.68 0.0
20 Dickey, Ayanna Chestnut Hill 28.82 -0.4
21 Newport, Caitlyn Eastern 28.92 0.0
22 Talley, Diamond Neumann 29.03 0.0
23 Winston, Summer Eastern 29.11 0.0
24 Ostroski, Sarah Misericordia 29.22 -0.4
25 Goad, Sophie DeSales 29.26 0.0
26 McEwen, Kortney Misericordia 29.26 -0.4
27 Butcher, Shontiana Rutgers-Camden 29.38 0.0
28 Guerrero, Amirah Neumann 29.50 -0.4
29 Fairchild, Kelty Misericordia 29.55 -0.5
30 Eberly, Jill Misericordia 29.64 0.0
31 Obadina, Lola Eastern 29.68 0.0
32 Bentkowski, Kristine King's (Pa.) 29.75 -0.3
33 Readinger, Kelli Delaware Valley 29.79 -0.4
34 Murphy, Katie Eastern 29.80 -0.3
35 Campbell, Joy Albright 29.96 0.0
36 Wisdo, Tia Ursinus 30.07 0.0
37 Graver, Lindsey Misericordia 30.24 -0.4
37 Bamberski, Jacquelyn Misericordia 30.24 0.0
39 Poteat, Emoni Rutgers-Camden 30.34 -0.3
40 Killoran, Colleen Eastern 30.47 -0.3
41 Edwards, Sydney Delaware Valley 31.02 -1.4
42 Hoffman, Kelsey Eastern 31.49 -0.3
43 Reinert, Mckenzie DeSales 31.50 -0.3
44 Castano, Sabrina Chestnut Hill 31.56 -1.4
45 Cleary, Georgia Misericordia 31.60 0.0
46 Hughes, Karen Eastern 31.81 -0.3
47 Polara, Nicole Marywood 31.93 -1.4
48 Witgenstein, Alexis Eastern 32.05 -1.4
49 Kaminksy, Karly Marywood 32.10 -0.3
50 Richardson, Isabella Delaware Valley 32.54 -1.4
51 Bercaw, Nicole Eastern 32.66 -0.3
52 Green, Morghan Chestnut Hill 33.05 -0.3
53 Morales, Lenise Eastern 33.19 -1.4
54 Lupin, Laura Chestnut Hill 33.56 -1.4
55 Eagan, Nikki Delaware Valley 33.81 -0.3
56 Redle, Shannon Albright 34.50 -1.4
57 Boileau, Jacquelyn Delaware Valley 36.45 -0.3
58 Korblick, Kaitlyn Delaware Valley 37.41 -0.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Poole, Banford Cheyney 21.68 0.0
2 Dobbins, Cameron Rutgers-Camden 21.83 0.0
3 Shaffer, Nick Gwynedd-Mercy 22.15 0.0
4 Dwight , Jermaine Moore Elite Track Club 22.37 0.0
5 Brown, Mike Lincoln (Pa.) 22.44 0.0
6 Jones, Robert DeSales 22.46 0.0
7 Marrow, Rashid Gwynedd-Mercy 22.78 0.0
8 Brakoh, Kenny Marywood 22.90 0.0
9 Olugbenga, Olutobi Misericordia 23.00 0.0
10 Miller, Devin Cheyney 23.07 0.0
11 Shotto, Tyler Marywood 23.18 0.0
12 Ho, Joseph Temple University 23.24 0.0
13 Mulatre, Ricardo DeSales 23.64 0.0
14 Banks, Alfred Rutgers-Camden 23.64 0.0
15 Dube, Michael Misericordia 23.74 0.0
16 Ryan, Jake Delaware Valley 23.77 0.0
17 Waller, Kevin Albright 23.78 0.0
18 Cole, Sean Gwynedd-Mercy 23.88 0.0
19 Thorn, Wesley Cheyney 23.96 0.0
20 Giovinazzo, Philip DeSales 23.96 0.0
21 Ludlow, Patrick DeSales 24.00 0.0
22 Frempong, Martin Gwynedd-Mercy 24.06 0.0
23 Yayer , Austin Temple University 24.13 0.0
24 Robinson, Rashad Lincoln (Pa.) 24.19 0.0
25 Sainvil, Frantzy Eastern 24.21 0.0
26 Gerhart, Jullian Temple University 24.46 0.0
27 Baylo, Michael DeSales 24.57 0.0
28 Grant, Nathaniel Albright 24.68 0.0
29 Buck, Jonathan Misericordia 24.70 0.0
30 Luzzi, Sean Misericordia 24.77 0.0
31 Bennet-Monroe, Dejon Marywood 24.90 0.0
32 Szenczy, Aron Eastern 24.93 0.0
33 Ryan, Andrew DeSales 25.02 0.0
34 Masters-Thomas, Zavior Rutgers-Camden 25.08 0.0
35 Sinclair, Frederick Lincoln (Pa.) 25.10 0.0
36 Meyer, Tom Rutgers-Camden 25.12 0.0
37 Ross, Quentin Albright 25.13 0.0
38 Stone, Bobbie Ray G-Mercy University Alums 25.16 0.0
39 Davis, Zachary Misericordia 25.21 0.0
39 Maley, Kevin Gwynedd-Mercy 25.21 0.0
41 Cameron, Cody Temple University 25.25 0.0
42 Martinez, Kevin Chestnut Hill 25.67 0.0
43 Milus, Kacey Albright 26.02 0.0
44 Lukachinsky, James Misericordia 26.36 0.0
45 Cotto, Richard Chestnut Hill 26.76 0.0
46 Boothman, Brenden Immaculata 27.74 0.0
47 Ly, Eric Eastern 28.21 0.0
48 Davila, Hector Eastern 30.87 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Fairchild, Kelty Misericordia 2:21.91
2 Kelly, Jenna Ursinus 2:24.60
3 Smith, Christina G-Mercy University Alums 2:26.37
4 Lutz, Kaitlyn Gwynedd-Mercy 2:26.53
5 D'Amico, Jacqueline Immaculata 2:27.02
6 Wheeler, Veronica DeSales 2:28.72
7 Killmon, Bethany Misericordia 2:29.59
8 Rose, Dana Gwynedd-Mercy 2:30.45
9 Damato, Katherine Ursinus 2:30.58
10 Boyles, Elainah Eastern 2:31.93
11 Hooven, Makenzie Chestnut Hill 2:34.45
12 Myers, Pamela Eastern 2:35.07
13 Albrecht, Morgan King's (Pa.) 2:36.11
14 Malpass, Julia Alvernia 2:36.14
15 Stevko, Andrea Alvernia 2:37.84
16 Evangelista, Alexandra King's (Pa.) 2:38.65
17 Mulhearn, Corinne Misericordia 2:39.72
18 Alberghini, Alyssa Alvernia 2:39.90
19 Ryal, Perrin Albright 2:40.32
20 Moore, Charmaine Gwynedd-Mercy 2:40.52
21 Lopez, Raquel Chestnut Hill 2:41.26
22 LaBar, Victoria Albright 2:41.33
23 Simpson, Audrey Ursinus 2:43.14
24 Cunningham, Siobhan Neumann 2:44.28
25 Cantelmo, Victoria DeSales 2:45.78
26 Fordenbacher, Cara Eastern 2:45.99
27 Glah, Hayley Neumann 2:48.45
28 Timuscuk, Gabriella Ursinus 2:49.83
29 Darkes-Burkey, Charley Ursinus 2:49.85
30 Heinzlmeir, Laura Misericordia 2:50.47
31 Mayers , Leigha Neumann 2:51.52
32 Orr, Kaleigh Marywood 2:52.38
33 Rehnert, Cassandra Alvernia 2:55.13
34 Wolters, Rachel Neumann 2:55.31
35 Beck, Tessa Alvernia 2:55.60
36 Giardina, Stephanie Misericordia 2:56.83
37 Ingram, Kiersten Alvernia 2:57.81
38 Landis, Rachel Delaware Valley 2:58.81
39 Bennici, Marissa Alvernia 3:02.54
40 Mattis, Ashlyn King's (Pa.) 3:04.36
41 Horsley, Jordan Cabrini 3:09.27
42 Mikula, Allison Neumann 3:11.15
43 Jones, Hope Bryn Mawr 3:16.01
44 Eckrote, Kayleigh Delaware Valley 3:20.55
45 Sanchez, Vanessa Immaculata 3:26.32
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Mackin, Drew UNAT-Ursinus 1:58.40
2 Luzzi, Sean Misericordia 1:58.81
3 Buck, Jonathan Misericordia 1:58.84
4 Seelaus, Jeff Unattached 1:59.28
5 Kelly, Andre Ursinus 2:00.26
6 Mele, Christian Alvernia 2:00.77
7 Brass, Dominic DeSales 2:01.43
8 McDaid, James Ursinus 2:02.04
9 Brown, Marc DeSales 2:02.04
10 Morris, Aaron Chestnut Hill 2:02.80
11 Norris, Nafees Neumann 2:03.07
12 Cauley, Nick DeSales 2:03.67
13 Davis, Zachary Misericordia 2:04.31
14 Fitch, Alexander Misericordia 2:04.32
15 Lamberson, Tyler Misericordia 2:04.81
16 Watkins, Anthony Lincoln (Pa.) 2:05.33
17 Okeke, Edward Misericordia 2:05.54
18 Heerema, Carter Eastern 2:06.11
19 Gritzer, Robert Eastern 2:06.17
20 DiCello, Jacob Chestnut Hill 2:06.43
21 Kinard, Marcus Lincoln (Pa.) 2:06.44
22 Barrett, Tyler Alvernia 2:06.71
23 Reed, Trever Misericordia 2:06.84
24 Bieber, Jonathan Albright 2:07.92
25 Havrilla, Michael King's (Pa.) 2:08.15
26 Thomas, Jon Eastern 2:08.24
27 Siegel, Ben King's (Pa.) 2:08.32
28 Beard, Matt DeSales 2:08.53
29 Collins, Patrick DeSales 2:08.98
30 Deasis, Randill King's (Pa.) 2:09.41
31 Baer , Andrew Temple University 2:09.59
32 Brown, Eric Cheyney 2:09.97
33 Gyamfi, Agustus Rutgers-Camden 2:10.96
34 Busher, Evan Misericordia 2:11.40
35 Battle, Stephen Neumann 2:12.87
36 Brown, Deoindre Lincoln (Pa.) 2:13.56
37 Sanders, John Eastern 2:13.69
38 DeLia, John Ursinus 2:14.13
39 Sturm, Nicholas Alvernia 2:14.78
40 Sennett, Andrew Cabrini 2:15.08
41 Harper, O'Daiyah Lincoln (Pa.) 2:15.90
42 Junio, Matthew Alvernia 2:16.75
43 Strausser, Benjamin Alvernia 2:16.79
44 Duncklee, Michael King's (Pa.) 2:17.08
45 Nguyen, Tim Eastern 2:17.64
46 Hannon, Larry Unattached 2:19.36
47 Naviloff, Kevin Delaware Valley 2:20.40
48 Wallace, Terrell Lincoln (Pa.) 2:20.74
49 Bialek, Thomas Alvernia 2:21.74
50 Terracciano, John Marywood 2:22.19
51 Kline, Kris Delaware Valley 2:26.82
52 Albright, Andrew Greater Philly TC 2:30.35
53 Viola, Vince Gwynedd-Mercy 2:34.49
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Seelaus, Jeff Unattached 15:09.22
2 Melius, Tyler UNAT-Ursinus 15:17.68
3 Lamm, Gabe DeSales 15:20.29
4 Iuliucci, Joseph Ursinus 15:40.63
5 Henry, Bryton Eastern 15:52.25
6 Chimal Rodriguez, Angel Unattached 16:17.02
7 Garges, John Eastern 16:30.02
8 Brennan, Christopher Unattached 16:30.05
9 Skrutski, Nathan Marywood 16:30.35
10 Forino, Brandon Eastern 16:31.76
11 Pflueger, Mike G-Mercy University Alums 16:37.66
12 Powell, Daniel Ursinus 16:44.43
13 Lynch, Alex Chestnut Hill 16:48.61
14 Schlegel, Luke Ursinus 17:10.63
15 Amorosi, Vince DeSales 17:13.92
16 Klausner, Josef Ursinus 17:27.05
17 Loomis, Zachary Delaware Valley 17:46.52
18 Hart, Jacob Delaware Valley 17:52.86
19 Sarge, Tyler DeSales 18:06.07
20 Sibson, Zachary Ursinus 18:34.72
- Rivera, Armani Gwynedd-Mercy DNF
- Brown, Matt Gwynedd-Mercy DNF
- DeLuzio, Justin Gwynedd-Mercy DNF
- Mackin, Drew UNAT-Ursinus DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Wagner, Reilly Misericordia 14.94 -0.3
2 Singleton, Alisha Rutgers-Camden 15.95 -0.3
3 Weenink, Nicole Eastern 16.17 -0.3
4 Lord, Lindsay Misericordia 17.22 -0.3
5 Forrest, Chelsea Albright 17.33 -0.3
6 Mattis, Ashlyn King's (Pa.) 17.69 -0.3
7 Killoran, Colleen Eastern 18.00 -0.3
8 Kloter, Ashley DeSales 18.03 -0.3
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Wagner, Reilly Misericordia 14.86 -2.2
2 Singleton, Alisha Rutgers-Camden 15.82 -2.3
3 Weenink, Nicole Eastern 16.04 -2.8
4 Lord, Lindsay Misericordia 17.34 -2.8
5 Forrest, Chelsea Albright 17.48 -2.8
6 Killoran, Colleen Eastern 17.65 -2.2
7 Kloter, Ashley DeSales 17.91 -2.2
8 Mattis, Ashlyn King's (Pa.) 18.43 -2.3
9 cappuccino, Katie DeSales 18.56 -2.8
10 Richardson, Isabella Delaware Valley 19.49 -2.2
11 Brzenk, Tiffany Marywood 19.52 -2.2
12 Charney, Sydney Chestnut Hill 21.53 -2.8
13 Polara, Nicole Marywood 21.89 -2.3
14 Miller, Kira Ursinus 27.72 -2.3
- Jackson, Karis Neumann DNF -2.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Ho, Joseph Temple University 15.00 -0.1
2 Williams, Daniel Lincoln (Pa.) 16.16 -0.1
3 Bieber, Jonathan Albright 16.16 -0.1
4 Thomas, Quadir DeSales 16.29 -0.1
5 Hill, Wesley Misericordia 16.73 -0.1
6 Metzger, Connor DeSales 17.00 -0.1
7 Shotto, Tyler Marywood 17.15 -0.1
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Ho, Joseph Temple University 15.48 -0.7
2 Williams, Daniel Lincoln (Pa.) 16.65 -1.2
3 Bieber, Jonathan Albright 16.72 -1.2
4 Thomas, Quadir DeSales 16.74 -0.7
5 Hill, Wesley Misericordia 17.14 -0.7
6 Shotto, Tyler Marywood 17.21 -1.2
7 Metzger, Connor DeSales 17.88 -1.2
8 Hackenberg, Tim Marywood 18.25 -0.7
9 Burlingame, Blake Marywood 19.13 -0.7
10 Yayer , Austin Temple University 20.62 -1.2
11 Stonier, Justin Marywood 21.61 -1.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kyle, Anna Bryn Mawr 12:25.77
2 Johnson, Tara King's (Pa.) 12:32.61
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Syrnick, Michael Unattached 10:33.17
2 Brown, Matt Gwynedd-Mercy 10:37.87
3 Sabol, Christopher Misericordia 10:48.98
4 Hawk, Nathan Neumann 11:52.90
5 Terracciano, John Marywood 12:52.56
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Gwynedd-Mercy A 49.92
2 Lincoln (Pa.) A 50.22
3 Ursinus A 51.43
4 Neumann A 52.38
5 Eastern A 52.62
6 Eastern B 54.53
7 Alvernia A 55.02
8 Chestnut Hill A 57.28
9 Delaware Valley A 59.61
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Lincoln (Pa.) A 42.71
2 Gwynedd-Mercy A 42.86
3 Alvernia A 46.20
4 Chestnut Hill A 47.45
5 Immaculata A 47.79
6 G-Mercy University Alums B 49.24
7 G-Mercy University Alums A 50.17
DeSales A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Gwynedd-Mercy A 4:00.33
2 Lincoln (Pa.) A 4:10.60
3 Alvernia A 4:11.58
4 DeSales A 4:19.85
5 Eastern B 4:27.95
6 G-Mercy University Alums A 4:31.35
7 Chestnut Hill A 4:36.47
8 Gwynedd-Mercy B 4:41.78
9 Eastern A 4:47.54
10 Eastern C 5:01.93
11 Chestnut Hill B 5:03.29
12 Delaware Valley B 5:18.02
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 DeSales A 3:27.85
2 Chestnut Hill A 3:29.28
3 Gwynedd-Mercy A 3:30.77
4 Lincoln (Pa.) A 3:31.36
5 Neumann A 3:33.68
6 Eastern A 3:35.73
7 Misericordia B 3:36.33
8 Ursinus A 3:37.07
9 Rutgers-Camden A 3:40.15
10 DeSales B 3:42.64
11 Eastern B 3:43.95
12 G-Mercy University Alums A 3:55.32
13 Chestnut Hill B 3:58.50
14 Eastern C 4:07.27
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Chestnut Hill A 10:27.19
2 Alvernia A 10:35.41
3 Immaculata A 10:57.46
4 Neumann A 11:13.09
5 Alvernia B 12:00.88
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Chestnut Hill A 8:17.11
2 Alvernia A 8:40.92
3 Neumann A 8:43.23
4 Temple University A 9:09.17
5 s.w.i.f.t. racing A 9:18.61
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wagner, Reilly Misericordia 1.65m 5' 5.0"
2 Robinson, Regie Eastern 1.60m 5' 3.0"
3 Russell, Erica-Lyn Cheyney 1.60m 5' 3.0"
4 Saunders, Nafisa Neumann 1.50m 4' 11.0"
5 Liska, Tara Immaculata 1.45m 4' 9.0"
6 Morrison, Kylie Misericordia 1.45m 4' 9.0"
7 Forrest, Chelsea Albright 1.40m 4' 7.0"
8 Cleary, Georgia Misericordia 1.35m 4' 5.0"
9 Cope, Morgan Ursinus 1.35m 4' 5.0"
10 Gladden, Lindsey Marywood 1.35m 4' 5.0"
11 Darkes-Burkey, Charley Ursinus 1.30m 4' 3.25"
11 Winston, Summer Eastern 1.30m 4' 3.25"
- Campbell, Virshawna Cheyney NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Turner, Justin G-Mercy University Alums 2.00m 6' 6.75"
2 Galloway, Isaiah Cheyney 1.95m 6' 4.75"
3 Joyner, Brandon Cheyney 1.90m 6' 2.75"
4 Jenkins-Powell, Rhashawn Lincoln (Pa.) 1.90m 6' 2.75"
5 Olugbenga, Olutobi Misericordia 1.90m 6' 2.75"
6 Baily, Imir Cheyney 1.85m 6' 0.75"
7 Stonier, Justin Marywood 1.85m 6' 0.75"
8 Gerhart, Jullian Temple University 1.80m 5' 10.75"
8 Brown, Gary Cheyney 1.80m 5' 10.75"
10 Falcon, Jean DeSales 1.80m 5' 10.75"
11 Maley, Kevin Gwynedd-Mercy 1.75m 5' 8.75"
12 Hackenberg, Tim Marywood 1.70m 5' 7.0"
13 Paul, Isaiah Eastern 1.65m 5' 5.0"
14 Marsh, Matt King's (Pa.) 1.55m 5' 1.0"
14 Schnovel, Tanner Albright 1.55m 5' 1.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cope, Morgan Ursinus 2.86m 9' 4.5"
2 Langsam, Tobie Unattached 2.73m 8' 11.5"
3 Mattis, Ashlyn King's (Pa.) 2.58m 8' 5.5"
4 Liska, Tara Immaculata 2.43m 7' 11.5"
5 Daly, Emma Eastern 2.13m 6' 11.75"
- Cleckner, Ricci Delaware Valley NP
- Bercaw, Nicole Eastern NP
- Longchamp, Gabrielle King's (Pa.) NP
- Bentkowski, Kristine King's (Pa.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Lawrence, Brad Moore Elite Track Club 4.30m 14' 1.25"
2 Bellott, Seth Alvernia 3.79m 12' 5.25"
3 Marsh, Matt King's (Pa.) 3.79m 12' 5.25"
4 Murphy, Cullen Gwynedd-Mercy 3.49m 11' 5.25"
5 Clinchoc, Jeremiah Alvernia 3.19m 10' 5.5"
6 Keener, Joshua Albright 3.04m 9' 11.75"
7 Shotto, Tyler Marywood 2.89m 9' 5.75"
8 Hackenberg, Tim Marywood 2.89m 9' 5.75"
9 Rountree, Hayden Eastern 2.44m 8' 0.0"
- Stonier, Justin Marywood NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Greene, Rachel Bryn Mawr 4.95m 16' 3.0" 0.3
2 Buckley, Caroline Ursinus 4.90m 16' 1.0" 1.4
3 Snyder, Krista UNAT-Ursinus 4.86m 15' 11.5" 1.0
4 McEwen, Kortney Misericordia 4.82m 15' 9.75" 1.4
5 Nascone, Teresa DeSales 4.62m 15' 2.0" 1.7
6 Graver, Lindsey Misericordia 4.58m 15' 0.5" 4.1
7 Sorto, Caelee DeSales 4.53m 14' 10.5" 1.5
8 Cleary, Georgia Misericordia 4.49m 14' 8.75" 0.0
9 McDonnell, Kaitlyn Marywood 4.48m 14' 8.5" 0.3
10 Gladden, Lindsey Marywood 4.45m 14' 7.25" 1.2
11 Brzenk, Tiffany Marywood 4.42m 14' 6.0" 1.4
12 Flournoy, Kirsten Rutgers-Camden 4.04m 13' 3.25" 1.7
13 Taylor, Tamia Rutgers-Camden 3.66m 12' 0.25" 0.9
14 Taylor, Bryanna Cheyney 2.71m 8' 10.75" 0.2
15 Lamson-Lindsey, Melissa Cheyney 2.61m 8' 6.75" 0.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Thomas, Ta'riq Delaware Valley 7.10m 23' 3.5" 1.7
2 Paul, Isaiah Eastern 6.34m 20' 9.75" 0.0
3 McCoy, Joe Gwynedd-Mercy 6.28m 20' 7.25" 1.7
4 Hayes, RahSaan Chestnut Hill 6.27m 20' 7.0" 3.4
5 Ryan, Jake Delaware Valley 6.20m 20' 4.25" 2.1
6 Sullivan, Dejon Cheyney 6.13m 20' 1.5" 1.7
7 Shotto, Tyler Marywood 6.11m 20' 0.5" 1.4
8 Petties - Jackson, Juwan Misericordia 6.02m 19' 9.0" 1.5
9 Burlingame, Blake Marywood 6.01m 19' 8.75" 1.3
10 Falcon, Jean DeSales 5.96m 19' 6.75" 0.3
11 Clark, David Neumann 5.93m 19' 5.5" 1.8
12 Inniss, Tayib Chestnut Hill 5.90m 19' 4.25" 1.9
13 Cionci, Nick King's (Pa.) 5.71m 18' 9.0" 0.0
14 Oladeji, Teniola Eastern 5.53m 18' 1.75" 2.4
15 Pascarella, Matthew Immaculata 5.35m 17' 6.75" 1.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Buckley, Caroline Ursinus 10.25m 33' 7.5" 1.3
2 Gladden, Lindsey Marywood 10.05m 32' 11.75" 0.0
3 Morrison, Kylie Misericordia 9.92m 32' 6.5" 0.5
4 Ansbro, Lindsey Marywood 9.79m 32' 1.5" 0.0
5 Sorto, Caelee DeSales 9.56m 31' 4.5" 0.3
6 Long, Kayleen Alvernia 9.21m 30' 2.75" 0.8
7 Graver, Lindsey Misericordia 9.20m 30' 2.25" 2.0
8 Nascone, Teresa DeSales 9.19m 30' 2.0" 0.0
9 Henry, Antonia Cheyney 8.53m 28' 0.0" 0.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Thomas, Ta'riq Delaware Valley 14.78m 48' 6.0" 1.4
2 Sullivan, Dejon Cheyney 14.35m 47' 1.0" 0.0
3 Barbour, Paul Cheyney 13.93m 45' 8.5" 0.2
4 Olugbenga, Olutobi Misericordia 13.37m 43' 10.5" 0.0
5 McCoy, Joe Gwynedd-Mercy 13.05m 42' 9.75" 0.0
6 Schnovel, Tanner Albright 11.47m 37' 7.75" 0.9
- Hayes, RahSaan Chestnut Hill NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Korgeski, Jillian King's (Pa.) 13.24m 43' 5.25"
2 Phillips, Jada Cheyney 12.17m 39' 11.25"
3 Fine, Chyanne Gwynedd-Mercy 11.19m 36' 8.5"
4 Small, Alexandria Marywood 11.09m 36' 4.75"
5 Christian, Alyssa King's (Pa.) 10.39m 34' 1.25"
6 Shockley, Ki-jana Rutgers-Camden 10.16m 33' 4.0"
7 Harris, Mecca Bryn Mawr 10.06m 33' 0.25"
8 Casey, Mariah Marywood 9.88m 32' 5.0"
9 Walsh, Theresa Immaculata 9.83m 32' 3.0"
10 Pollander, Francesca Immaculata 9.35m 30' 8.25"
11 Ostroski, Sarah Misericordia 9.32m 30' 7.0"
12 Smith, Mikaela Marywood 9.30m 30' 6.25"
13 Cave, Alaiya Cheyney 9.23m 30' 3.5"
14 McAllister, Vivian Immaculata 9.09m 29' 10.0"
15 Campbell, Briana Ursinus 9.02m 29' 7.25"
16 Turner, Samaria Chestnut Hill 8.91m 29' 2.75"
17 Kubat, Sarah Delaware Valley 8.79m 28' 10.25"
18 Green, Morghan Chestnut Hill 8.79m 28' 10.25"
19 Specht, Erin Ursinus 8.56m 28' 1.0"
20 White, Darby Chestnut Hill 8.56m 28' 1.0"
21 Damato, Katherine Ursinus 8.51m 27' 11.0"
22 Quirk, Shannon Alvernia 8.42m 27' 7.5"
23 Barnes, Dominique Gwynedd-Mercy 8.24m 27' 0.5"
24 Vary, Gwendolyn Bryn Mawr 7.81m 25' 7.5"
25 Yaglowski, Kyra Delaware Valley 7.77m 25' 6.0"
26 Williams, Savoy Albright 7.60m 24' 11.25"
27 McFadden, Reaghan Gwynedd-Mercy 7.37m 24' 2.25"
28 Greiner, Teresa Immaculata 7.01m 23' 0.0"
29 Charlemagne, Alyssa Rutgers-Camden 6.70m 21' 11.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Lewis, Logan Franklin & Marshall 14.85m 48' 8.75"
2 Myers, Adam Ursinus 13.57m 44' 6.25"
3 Vines, Matt King's (Pa.) 12.83m 42' 1.25"
4 Telesco, Carlo Ursinus 12.64m 41' 5.75"
5 Marollo, Nicholas Marywood 12.44m 40' 9.75"
6 Potter, Solomon Lincoln (Pa.) 12.34m 40' 6.0"
7 McCloughan, Thomas Delaware Valley 12.26m 40' 2.75"
8 Selke, Chris G-Mercy University Alums 12.22m 40' 1.25"
9 Buggs, James Delaware Valley 11.60m 38' 0.75"
10 Dwyer, Gabe Immaculata 11.49m 37' 8.5"
11 Fernandez, Anthony Eastern 11.29m 37' 0.5"
12 Skowronski, Alex DeSales 11.11m 36' 5.5"
13 Malone, Duncan Chestnut Hill 10.83m 35' 6.5"
14 Borgmann, Greg G-Mercy University Alums 10.80m 35' 5.25"
15 Kraycer, Jake Marywood 10.59m 34' 9.0"
16 Weisgerber, Alexander Delaware Valley 10.35m 33' 11.5"
17 Robinson, Kenneth Rutgers-Camden 10.34m 33' 11.25"
18 Ukaha, Anthony Lincoln (Pa.) 9.79m 32' 1.5"
19 Brough, Keith Marywood 9.76m 32' 0.25"
20 Decker, Mark King's (Pa.) 9.71m 31' 10.25"
21 Dunn, Damon Gwynedd-Mercy 9.55m 31' 4.0"
22 Norman, Kameron Rutgers-Camden 9.17m 30' 1.0"
23 Love, Jovon Cheyney 8.93m 29' 3.75"
24 Laudone, Alexander Marywood 8.34m 27' 4.5"
25 Ericsson, Daniel Immaculata 7.74m 25' 4.75"
26 Adams, Imir Cheyney 7.68m 25' 2.5"
27 Rivera, Peter Rutgers-Camden 7.26m 23' 10.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kearse, Brianna Rutgers-Camden 37.21m 122' 1.25"
2 Smith, Mikaela Marywood 33.32m 109' 4.0"
3 Simoes, Sophia Ursinus 32.06m 105' 2.5"
4 Casey, Mariah Marywood 31.55m 103' 6.5"
5 Martyn, Erika King's (Pa.) 31.04m 101' 10.25"
6 Whelan, Kimberly Alvernia 30.80m 101' 0.75"
7 Black, Dimond DeSales 29.68m 97' 4.75"
8 Lord, Jess DeSales 29.67m 97' 4.5"
9 Shockley, Ki-jana Rutgers-Camden 29.50m 96' 9.75"
10 Martin, Halena Bryn Mawr 27.98m 91' 9.75"
11 Wise, Samantha Misericordia 26.44m 86' 9.25"
12 Fine, Chyanne Gwynedd-Mercy 26.36m 86' 6.0"
13 Strausser, Ashley Misericordia 24.93m 81' 9.75"
14 Small, Alexandria Marywood 24.60m 80' 8.75"
15 Hohl, Kate King's (Pa.) 24.46m 80' 3.25"
16 Campbell, Briana Ursinus 23.73m 77' 10.5"
17 Vary, Gwendolyn Bryn Mawr 23.47m 77' 0.25"
18 Waibel, Amelia Marywood 22.98m 75' 5.0"
19 Bordonaro, Mikaela Ursinus 21.73m 71' 3.75"
20 Williams, Savoy Albright 21.22m 69' 7.75"
21 McFadden, Reaghan Gwynedd-Mercy 18.15m 59' 6.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Lewis, Logan Franklin & Marshall 45.43m 149' 0.75"
2 Maxwell, Tyler King's (Pa.) 42.41m 139' 2.0"
3 Kraycer, Jake Marywood 41.23m 135' 3.5"
4 Harper, Andrew Rutgers-Camden 39.41m 129' 3.75"
5 Vines, Matt King's (Pa.) 38.53m 126' 5.25"
6 Kuba, Jeremy Misericordia 36.62m 120' 2.0"
7 Marollo, Nicholas Marywood 36.45m 119' 7.25"
8 Kozloski, Ryan Franklin & Marshall 35.55m 116' 7.75"
9 Skowronski, Alex DeSales 33.48m 109' 10.5"
10 Decker, Mark King's (Pa.) 30.85m 101' 2.75"
11 Damon, Zach Marywood 30.82m 101' 1.75"
12 Fernandez, Gabriel Alvernia 30.66m 100' 7.25"
13 Shoates, Sadeek Albright 30.50m 100' 1.0"
14 Dunn, Damon Gwynedd-Mercy 28.00m 91' 10.75"
15 Myers, Adam Ursinus 27.28m 89' 6.25"
16 Blade, Patrick Marywood 26.90m 88' 3.25"
17 Lindsay, Paul Rutgers-Camden 25.16m 82' 6.75"
18 Fernandez, Anthony Eastern 23.66m 77' 7.75"
- Laudone, Alexander Marywood NP
- Brough, Keith Marywood NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Stevenson, Kyleigh Rutgers-Camden 35.64m 116' 11.5"
2 umbenhauer, nicole DeSales 35.48m 116' 5.0"
3 Sumeriski, Olivia Misericordia 35.16m 115' 4.5"
4 Harris, Christian Lincoln (Pa.) 32.89m 107' 11.25"
5 Erskine, Jordan Rutgers-Camden 31.95m 104' 10.25"
6 Dziedzic, Taylor Delaware Valley 31.93m 104' 9.25"
7 Martin, Halena Bryn Mawr 31.66m 103' 10.75"
8 Hughes, Karen Eastern 31.45m 103' 2.5"
9 Hohl, Kate King's (Pa.) 31.41m 103' 1.0"
10 Wright, Jasmin Franklin & Marshall 28.96m 95' 0.5"
11 Wanamaker, Ilise Misericordia 28.31m 92' 10.75"
12 Kaminksy, Karly Marywood 28.06m 92' 1.0"
13 Green, Morghan Chestnut Hill 28.05m 92' 0.5"
14 Smith, Mikaela Marywood 27.97m 91' 9.5"
15 DeMarco, Nicole Rutgers-Camden 27.85m 91' 4.75"
16 Picciolo, Nicole Gwynedd-Mercy 27.37m 89' 9.75"
17 Daly, Emma Eastern 27.28m 89' 6.25"
18 Strausser, Ashley Misericordia 27.20m 89' 3.25"
19 Specht, Erin Ursinus 27.17m 89' 2.0"
20 Christian, Alyssa King's (Pa.) 26.70m 87' 7.5"
21 Casey, Mariah Marywood 25.10m 82' 4.5"
22 Bordonaro, Mikaela Ursinus 25.08m 82' 3.75"
23 Hoffman, Kelsey Eastern 22.16m 72' 8.75"
24 Charney, Sydney Chestnut Hill 21.03m 69' 0.25"
25 Phillips, Taschell Cheyney 20.12m 66' 0.5"
26 Suabedissen, Nicole Delaware Valley 19.20m 63' 0.25"
27 Harris, Mecca Bryn Mawr 18.74m 61' 6.0"
28 Vary, Gwendolyn Bryn Mawr 18.07m 59' 3.75"
29 Vinica, Ashley Delaware Valley 16.89m 55' 5.25"
30 Ellis, Takayla Cheyney 14.77m 48' 5.75"
- Black, Dimond DeSales NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Erisman, Tanner Franklin & Marshall 54.25m 178' 0.0"
2 Kozloski, Ryan Franklin & Marshall 52.75m 173' 1.0"
3 Lang, Tom DeSales 51.91m 170' 4.0"
4 Gross, Matt Rutgers-Camden 51.72m 169' 8.5"
5 Guenzel, Hunter Alvernia 50.91m 167' 0.5"
6 Ruhl, Connor Misericordia 49.57m 162' 7.75"
7 McDowell, Cameron Misericordia 49.20m 161' 5.25"
8 Royal, Eriq Lincoln (Pa.) 48.85m 160' 3.5"
9 Bittenbender, Austin Ursinus 48.69m 159' 9.25"
10 Seaman, Zach Alvernia 44.96m 147' 6.25"
11 Borgmann, Greg G-Mercy University Alums 43.73m 143' 6.0"
12 Selke, Chris G-Mercy University Alums 43.21m 141' 9.5"
13 Monahan, Antonio Marywood 42.81m 140' 5.75"
14 Frempong, Martin Gwynedd-Mercy 42.53m 139' 6.75"
15 Davis, Ryan King's (Pa.) 39.61m 129' 11.75"
16 Vines, Matt King's (Pa.) 37.60m 123' 4.5"
17 Fasolka, Colin Delaware Valley 37.20m 122' 0.75"
18 Phillips, Benjamin Franklin & Marshall 36.74m 120' 6.75"
19 Connelly, Cole Ursinus 36.49m 119' 9.0"
20 Szenczy, Aron Eastern 36.04m 118' 3.25"
21 Lukachinsky, James Misericordia 35.89m 117' 9.25"
22 Malone, Duncan Chestnut Hill 34.71m 113' 10.75"
23 Tkach, Mike Delaware Valley 34.60m 113' 6.5"
24 Kennedy, Grant Delaware Valley 32.48m 106' 7.0"
25 Johnson-Hacket, Kyle Chestnut Hill 31.63m 103' 9.5"
26 Rountree, Hayden Eastern 30.35m 99' 7.25"
27 Potter, Solomon Lincoln (Pa.) 29.85m 97' 11.5"
28 Ly, Eric Eastern 20.50m 67' 3.25"
- Butler, Mikal King's (Pa.) NP