Westminster Invitational 2017
Date: Sat, Apr 08, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Carnegie Mellon 250.5
2 Point Park 136
3 Geneva 89
4 Grove City 68
4 Westminster (Pa.) 68
6 St. Vincent (Pa.) 55
7 Washington and Jefferson 41
8 Alfred 21
9 Houghton 15
10 PSU-Fayette 14
11 Thiel 12
12 Unattached 10
13 Kent State-Tuscarawas 9.5
14 Franciscan (Ohio) 8
15 Waynesburg 7
16 Alfred State 1
16 Gannon 1
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Carnegie Mellon 179.5
2 Westminster (Pa.) 101.5
3 Ursuline (Ohio) 81.33
4 Geneva 74
5 Point Park 67
6 Grove City 48
7 Waynesburg 31
8 Chatham 28.33
8 Washington and Jefferson 28.33
10 Unattached 24
11 Alfred 21
12 Houghton 20
12 Thiel 20
14 Franciscan (Ohio) 18
15 St. Vincent (Pa.) 13
16 Mercyhurst 6
17 Alfred State 1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Hardy, Jaevon Westminster (Pa.) 10.68 -
2 Unrath, Cameron Geneva 10.92 -
3 Barlow, Aaron Point Park 11.11 -
4 Bentley, Jametrius Westminster (Pa.) 11.26 -
5 Biggs, Eric Point Park 11.26 -
6 Jean-Baptiste, Annuel St. Vincent (Pa.) 11.34 1.1
7 Robinson, Tyrone Point Park 11.46 1.1
8 Dignazio, Alex St. Vincent (Pa.) 11.50 1.1
9 Ranson, Omari Thiel 11.59 1.1
10 Washington, Theopolis Point Park 11.64 1.1
11 Sheh, Matthew Carnegie Mellon 11.64 0.9
12 Erste, Ben Franciscan (Ohio) 11.65 1.1
13 Edwards, Marquis Alfred State 11.66 1.1
14 Cobbs, Amir Geneva 11.73 1.1
15 Blonder, Zachary Carnegie Mellon 11.75 1.1
16 Ross, Jared Point Park 11.77 0.9
17 Tysz, John Franciscan (Ohio) 11.78 1.1
18 Spicer, Seth Alfred 11.88 1.1
19 Davis, Jryi Point Park 11.92 1.1
20 Keister, Cole Westminster (Pa.) 12.00 0.9
21 Broadie, Quinton Geneva 12.03 0.9
22 Defeo, Gino Westminster (Pa.) 12.07 -1.1
23 Otto, Matt Westminster (Pa.) 12.09 -1.1
24 Chaisty, Jaggar Alfred 12.12 0.9
25 Franklin, Tyshaun Thiel 12.15 2.0
26 Dauphin, Frederick Carnegie Mellon 12.23 -1.1
27 Trott, Billy Westminster (Pa.) 12.23 0.9
28 Armstrong, C.J. Westminster (Pa.) 12.27 0.9
29 McCarty, Cody Houghton 12.33 2.0
30 Coston, Tyrique Thiel 12.35 1.1
31 Kohler, Will St. Vincent (Pa.) 12.62 -0.2
32 Fabian, Carlo Franciscan (Ohio) 12.63 1.1
33 Barsky, Alex Alfred 12.66 -1.1
34 Mitchell, Rromano Thiel 12.79 -0.2
35 Foley, Sean Alfred 12.87 2.0
36 McBride, Brett Grove City 12.89 -0.2
37 Brumber, Jacob Alfred State 13.01 -0.2
38 Cadden-James, Jessup Houghton 13.26 -1.1
39 Jackson, Timothy Thiel 13.70 -0.2
40 Sun, Tom Thiel 15.00 -0.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Hardy, Jaevon Westminster (Pa.) 21.81 0.3
2 Unrath, Cameron Geneva 21.99 0.3
3 Tedys, Aaron Geneva 22.78 0.3
4 Barlow, Aaron Point Park 22.85 0.3
5 Biggs, Eric Point Park 23.05 0.4
6 Jean-Baptiste, Annuel St. Vincent (Pa.) 23.13 0.4
7 Parker, Alex Geneva 23.21 0.3
8 Mansfield, Thomas Carnegie Mellon 23.34 0.4
9 Kennedy, Henry Geneva 23.35 0.3
10 Mills, Isaac Carnegie Mellon 23.36 1.4
11 Robinson, Tyrone Point Park 23.46 0.4
11 King, Peter Point Park 23.46 1.4
13 Hause, Hunter Thiel 23.47 1.8
14 Joseph, Clay Geneva 23.49 2.6
15 Dauphin, Tanguy Carnegie Mellon 23.58 0.4
16 Middleton, Jack Thiel 23.58 1.8
17 Perry, Jonathan Carnegie Mellon 23.64 1.8
18 Dignazio, Alex St. Vincent (Pa.) 23.65 1.8
19 Boyer, Donald Carnegie Mellon 23.69 2.6
20 Ranson, Omari Thiel 23.72 2.6
21 Edwards, Marquis Alfred State 23.83 1.4
22 Fabian, Carlo Franciscan (Ohio) 23.86 0.4
23 Roberts, Leland Houghton 24.05 1.8
24 Price, Adam Kent State-Tuscarawas 24.09 2.6
25 Cobbs, Amir Geneva 24.20 1.4
26 Defeo, Gino Westminster (Pa.) 24.23 1.3
27 Grinde, Joe Grove City 24.31 1.3
28 Ross, Jared Point Park 24.33 1.4
29 Trott, Billy Westminster (Pa.) 24.44 1.8
30 Blonder, Zachary Carnegie Mellon 24.74 2.6
31 Washington, Theopolis Point Park 24.94 0.4
32 Chaisty, Jaggar Alfred 25.12 1.3
33 Broadie, Quinton Geneva 25.17 1.3
34 Goetz, Joel Houghton 25.34 1.0
35 Wallace, Matthew Houghton 25.49 1.0
36 Mitchell, Rromano Thiel 25.51 1.0
37 McBride, Brett Grove City 25.59 1.0
38 Barsky, Alex Alfred 26.42 1.3
39 Jackson, Tim Alfred State 27.70 1.3
40 Sun, Tom Thiel 32.43 1.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Shields, Anna Point Park 2:10.19
2 Steinmetz, Meri Unattached 2:22.21
3 Persson, Erin Carnegie Mellon 2:24.41
4 White, Rebekah Houghton 2:24.53
5 Reilly, Kathryn Carnegie Mellon 2:24.89
6 Simpson, Megan Westminster (Pa.) 2:25.63
7 Reolfi, Rachel Carnegie Mellon 2:27.39
8 Blosser, Madelyn Geneva 2:27.66
9 Glatt, Rachel St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:27.73
10 Schwartz, Amanda Ursuline (Ohio) 2:29.01
11 Farino, Vayda Carnegie Mellon 2:30.99
12 Harrison, Hannah Houghton 2:31.47
13 McKivergan, Madison Grove City 2:32.01
14 Kimpel, Madelyn Grove City 2:32.28
15 Healy, Kelly Alfred State 2:32.51
16 Rupe, Brenna Grove City 2:32.82
17 Celich, Taylor Point Park 2:34.87
18 Nye, Rachel Washington and Jefferson 2:35.47
19 Kruse, Emily Grove City 2:35.60
20 Potvin, Maria Franciscan (Ohio) 2:37.12
21 McAninch, Payton Washington and Jefferson 2:37.40
22 Hotchkiss, Ella Houghton 2:37.41
23 Foland, Maddie St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:38.39
24 Kennedy, Clair Geneva 2:38.94
25 Psenick, Mikayla Chatham 2:40.37
26 Ashley, Karah Houghton 2:41.92
27 Ryan, Cassandra Alfred State 2:42.49
28 Lappe, Saydi Point Park 2:43.62
29 Jameson, Madelline Geneva 2:43.68
30 Orecchio, Grace Grove City 2:45.59
31 Byrnes, Brianna Alfred State 2:46.29
32 LaFond, Harper Franciscan (Ohio) 2:46.98
33 Fiore, Holly Alfred State 2:50.38
34 Bost, Lindsey Chatham 2:51.37
35 Mowris, Alexis Thiel 2:51.47
36 Hager, Sarah Ursuline (Ohio) 2:53.90
37 Naylor, Abbey Houghton 2:57.62
38 Lutfullaeva, Anbara Chatham 2:59.71
39 Gurksnis, Breyanna PSU-Fayette 3:01.55
40 Amaditz, Liz Chatham 3:07.78
41 Maniet, Brittany Point Park 3:10.25
42 Lee, Sojung Thiel 3:26.18
43 Smith, Samantha Kent State-Tuscarawas 4:33.04
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Norley, Owen Carnegie Mellon 1:54.82
2 Jaross, Laurence St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:54.89
3 Stephens, Xavier Point Park 1:55.80
4 Wilson, Brady Carnegie Mellon 1:57.80
5 Yukevich, Evan Carnegie Mellon 1:58.24
6 Marrow, Desmond Point Park 1:58.33
7 McCarty, Cory Houghton 1:59.03
8 Daigneault, Micah Geneva 1:59.50
9 Harter, George Carnegie Mellon 1:59.53
10 Urban, Eli St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:59.67
11 Roder, Mathew Alfred 1:59.72
12 Bennett, Andre Point Park 2:00.14
13 Schools, Jordan Alfred 2:01.14
14 Logie, Mike Grove City 2:01.27
15 Allen, Graham Grove City 2:01.33
16 Bowen, Matthew Carnegie Mellon 2:01.86
17 McFall, Josh Westminster (Pa.) 2:03.72
18 Thomas, Michael St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:04.05
19 Pisarski, Devin PSU-Fayette 2:05.25
20 Moody, Mark Carnegie Mellon 2:05.30
21 Wiler, Shawn Mercyhurst 2:05.55
22 Diallo, Elijah Point Park 2:05.66
23 Stiles, Trevor Alfred State 2:05.85
24 Tansill, Patrick Franciscan (Ohio) 2:06.12
25 Bolster, John Franciscan (Ohio) 2:06.76
26 Boyce-Wright, Caleb Alfred State 2:06.78
27 Werner, Matt Grove City 2:06.97
28 Gallo, Kyle Alfred 2:07.75
29 Hersh, Nathaniel Point Park 2:08.53
30 Mattson, Travis Grove City 2:09.70
31 Ebersole, Levi Geneva 2:10.70
32 Lane, Robert Point Park 2:10.82
33 Schulz, Daniel Houghton 2:10.93
34 Olson, Gary Washington and Jefferson 2:12.05
35 Vent, Evan Westminster (Pa.) 2:13.16
36 Arbour, Christian Houghton 2:13.56
37 Polanco, Carlos Point Park 2:14.21
38 Meehan, Colin Washington and Jefferson 2:15.09
39 Easttey, Charles Houghton 2:15.33
40 Biddle, Steven Geneva 2:15.49
41 Eisenhardt, Aaron Houghton 2:15.95
42 Fuhrman, Jacob Mercyhurst 2:19.74
43 McElhaney, Christian Thiel 2:20.76
44 Conner, Matt Alfred State 2:22.84
45 Montalvo, Jaime Thiel 2:25.31
46 Berdine, Anthony PSU-Fayette 2:51.67
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Alavilli, Aparna Carnegie Mellon 17:44.14
2 Steinmetz, Meri Unattached 18:33.46
3 Kennedy, Molly Mercyhurst 18:43.64
4 Guarnaccia, Katie Point Park 18:50.70
5 Levine, Abigail Carnegie Mellon 18:52.62
6 Martin, Rachel Grove City 18:53.11
7 Wark, Summer Thiel 18:55.43
8 Murtha, Jenny Point Park 19:03.29
9 McGrath, Grace Gannon 19:04.82
10 Bauman, Margaret Grove City 19:05.23
11 Warner, Anna Mercyhurst 19:09.49
12 Simmons, Jennifer Geneva 19:10.71
13 Hoffman, Heidi Grove City 19:17.26
14 Scibisz, Allison Carnegie Mellon 19:19.45
15 Kostosky, Nicole UNAT-Washington and Jeffe 19:23.26
16 Thiel, Lindsey Alfred State 19:46.58
17 Briceland, Maggie Washington and Jefferson 19:52.69
18 Langlois, Shelby Houghton 19:54.60
19 Rohlf, Kara Point Park 19:55.00
20 Lappe, Saydi Point Park 20:18.40
21 Hollenbaugh, Allison Grove City 20:18.87
22 Murray, Lacey Grove City 20:23.63
23 Hummel, Rachel Houghton 20:28.31
24 Joyce, Emily Carnegie Mellon 20:38.87
25 Bochnewetch, Kelly Mercyhurst 20:42.50
26 Dolan, Emily Gannon 20:46.07
27 Lesser, Amy Geneva 20:52.44
28 Dinella, Anna Mercyhurst 21:14.00
29 Eckert, Kallen Westminster (Pa.) 21:33.35
30 Valore, Rochelle St. Vincent (Pa.) 21:34.84
31 Campbell, Rebecca Gannon 21:57.69
32 Deuber, Kassidy Gannon 22:02.01
33 Robison, Mary Grove City 22:04.06
34 Straka, Olivia St. Vincent (Pa.) 22:05.75
35 Hanna, Lauren Gannon 22:14.55
36 Dennis, Grace Gannon 22:23.64
37 Kosnik, Sabrina Gannon 22:39.39
38 Maloney, Katherine St. Vincent (Pa.) 22:43.23
39 Eschweiler, Caitlyn Mercyhurst 22:59.18
40 Sekerak, Hannah Gannon 23:04.88
41 French, Madison Geneva 23:43.84
42 Klobuchar, Rebecca Mercyhurst 26:14.06
- King, Rebecca Mercyhurst DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Archer, Ryan Carnegie Mellon 14:55.28
2 Christiansen, Daniel Grove City 14:57.64
3 Moore, Jared Carnegie Mellon 15:02.61
4 Halasowski, Jacob Carnegie Mellon 15:31.85
5 Pace, Gordon Carnegie Mellon 15:33.15
6 McCarthy, Grant Washington and Jefferson 15:36.16
7 Law, Stephen Carnegie Mellon 15:38.48
8 Westrick, Joseph Gannon 15:40.73
9 Smith, Clay Geneva 15:41.39
10 Bollens, Brian Carnegie Mellon 15:42.04
11 Bryan, Andrew Carnegie Mellon 15:49.22
12 Mitchell, William Carnegie Mellon 15:54.55
13 Danielson, Robert Gannon 16:06.78
14 Wiler, Shawn Mercyhurst 16:08.62
15 Harris, Ian Carnegie Mellon 16:10.25
16 McDonnell, Sean Unattached 16:14.90
17 Crotteau, Matthew Franciscan (Ohio) 16:16.64
18 Samsel, Nicholas Gannon 16:17.93
19 Krieger, Alex St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:22.20
20 Domenic, Andrew Geneva 16:22.39
21 Folgate, Grant Gannon 16:23.08
22 Sander, August St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:24.33
23 Augustine, Kevin St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:26.71
24 Sutton, Garrett Gannon 16:31.72
25 Artinger, Johnny Chatham 16:36.37
26 Lee, Nick St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:37.65
27 Kelly, Cody St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:38.82
28 Stickles, Josiah St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:38.93
29 Wise, Brandon Grove City 16:42.10
30 Gostomski, Matthew Houghton 16:42.15
31 Seka, Devin Chatham 16:46.06
32 Clark, John Thiel 16:49.34
33 Drabish, Alec Washington and Jefferson 16:53.64
34 Mercer, Jake St. Vincent (Pa.) 17:04.81
35 Schreiber, Cody Geneva 17:10.25
36 Liatti, Christopher Mercyhurst 17:19.55
37 Whitty, Brett Gannon 17:31.40
38 Dmuchowski, Danny Mercyhurst 17:43.89
39 Kasisky, Nick Point Park 17:59.94
40 Vernick, John Houghton 18:00.21
41 Best, Nate Westminster (Pa.) 18:07.17
42 Reese, Micah Geneva 18:12.49
43 Delaney, Emmett Franciscan (Ohio) 18:49.25
44 Sarlo, James Franciscan (Ohio) 19:46.56
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Hurley, Matthew Unattached 14.98 2.6
2 Boyer, Donald Carnegie Mellon 15.32 2.6
3 Paxson, Dalton Geneva 15.45 2.6
4 Savino, Michael Geneva 15.79 2.6
5 Parker, Alex Geneva 15.83 2.6
6 Burrier, Tyler Kent State-Tuscarawas 16.10 2.6
7 Doby, Tory Point Park 16.16 3.3
8 Mansfield, Thomas Carnegie Mellon 16.22 3.3
9 Sheh, Matthew Carnegie Mellon 16.26 2.6
10 Partika, Bryan Point Park 16.40 2.6
11 Kaylor, Jake Westminster (Pa.) 16.47 3.3
12 Snedden, Doltyn Westminster (Pa.) 16.88 3.3
13 Sommers, Jaime Thiel 17.35 3.3
14 Meeks, Lloyd Thiel 17.45 -0.8
15 LaDuke, Caleb Geneva 17.77 3.3
16 King, Peter Point Park 18.35 -0.8
17 Berry, Tim Alfred State 21.97 -0.8
18 Wiener, Daniel Alfred 22.53 -0.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Schmader, Abbie Grove City 12:38.17
2 Medwid, Taylor Chatham 12:44.08
3 Zeckzer, Matyson Grove City 13:13.97
4 Pucella, Ashley Ursuline (Ohio) 13:47.38
5 Hayes, Christina Unattached 14:06.80
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Geneva A 48.97
2 Ursuline (Ohio) A 49.50
3 Westminster (Pa.) A 50.97
4 Grove City A 53.35
5 Alfred A 53.52
6 Washington and Jefferson A 54.47
7 Chatham A 55.04
8 Alfred State A 58.00
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Point Park A 43.66
2 Franciscan (Ohio) A 44.39
3 St. Vincent (Pa.) A 44.43
4 Thiel A 44.51
5 Carnegie Mellon A 44.90
6 Westminster (Pa.) B 45.43
7 Alfred A 46.72
Geneva A DNF
Westminster (Pa.) A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Ursuline (Ohio) A 4:07.23
2 Westminster (Pa.) A 4:14.01
3 Carnegie Mellon A 4:14.47
4 Point Park A 4:14.89
5 Grove City A 4:15.85
6 Washington and Jefferson A 4:23.80
7 Grove City B 4:24.57
8 Franciscan (Ohio) A 4:32.93
9 Carnegie Mellon B 4:35.18
10 St. Vincent (Pa.) A 4:37.67
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Point Park A 3:24.12
2 St. Vincent (Pa.) A 3:24.38
3 Grove City A 3:25.09
4 Westminster (Pa.) A 3:28.85
5 Alfred A 3:29.31
6 Carnegie Mellon A 3:29.46
7 St. Vincent (Pa.) B 3:37.34
8 Carnegie Mellon B 3:37.64
9 Point Park C 3:38.65
10 Thiel A 3:39.66
11 Franciscan (Ohio) A 3:39.68
12 Grove City B 3:41.59
13 Westminster (Pa.) B 3:47.08
14 Point Park D 3:49.53
15 Franciscan (Ohio) B 3:57.14
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Morris, Michael Point Park 1.92m 6' 3.5"
2 Wilson, Ben PSU-Fayette 1.87m 6' 1.5"
3 Farber, Reed Carnegie Mellon 1.82m 5' 11.5"
3 Burrier, Tyler Kent State-Tuscarawas 1.82m 5' 11.5"
5 Mapes, Zachary Alfred 1.77m 5' 9.75"
5 Cole, Mike Grove City 1.77m 5' 9.75"
5 Garcia, Jesse Geneva 1.77m 5' 9.75"
8 Sye, Demetris Geneva 1.77m 5' 9.75"
9 Rogers, Reggie Chatham 1.72m 5' 7.75"
10 Meeks, Lloyd Thiel 1.67m 5' 5.75"
10 Dauphin, Tanguy Carnegie Mellon 1.67m 5' 5.75"
10 Schallus, Matt Grove City 1.67m 5' 5.75"
13 Finley, Mathew Alfred 1.67m 5' 5.75"
13 Richardson, Joe Alfred State 1.67m 5' 5.75"
- LaDuke, Caleb Geneva NP
- Jackson, LeAndre Thiel NP
- Jarmusik, Kevin Franciscan (Ohio) NP
- Mitchell, Rromano Thiel NP
- Henry, Nathan Grove City NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Majors, Brittany Unattached 2.72m 8' 11.0"
1 Kalsey, Marissa Westminster (Pa.) 3.62m 11' 10.5"
2 Hall, Hailey Westminster (Pa.) 3.62m 11' 10.5"
3 Yee, Grace Carnegie Mellon 3.62m 11' 10.5"
4 Shepherd, Cassidy Westminster (Pa.) 3.47m 11' 4.5"
4 Karabin, Michelle Carnegie Mellon 3.47m 11' 4.5"
6 Thompson, Jaime Westminster (Pa.) 3.17m 10' 4.75"
6 Mancuso, Brooke Westminster (Pa.) 3.17m 10' 4.75"
8 Miholer, Sarah Carnegie Mellon 3.17m 10' 4.75"
9 Newland, Justice Geneva 3.17m 10' 4.75"
10 Packard, Melanie Grove City 3.02m 9' 10.75"
11 Moberg, Alana Westminster (Pa.) 3.02m 9' 10.75"
12 Daloia, Fiona Houghton 2.87m 9' 5.0"
12 Baranowski, Joanna Carnegie Mellon 2.87m 9' 5.0"
- Stevens, Rebecca Alfred State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Brannen, Andrew Unattached 4.05m 13' 3.5"
1 Lesnick, Evan Westminster (Pa.) 4.62m 15' 1.75"
2 Mansfield, Thomas Carnegie Mellon 4.20m 13' 9.25"
3 Kester, Jake Westminster (Pa.) 4.20m 13' 9.25"
4 Roberts, Leland Houghton 4.20m 13' 9.25"
5 HAgg, Raymond Geneva 3.90m 12' 9.5"
6 Tedrow, Brandon Geneva 3.75m 12' 3.5"
7 Weaver, Kyle Carnegie Mellon 3.60m 11' 9.75"
8 Ruebenstahl, Andrew Alfred State 3.60m 11' 9.75"
9 Miller, Ian Westminster (Pa.) 3.60m 11' 9.75"
10 Maxwell, Tim Westminster (Pa.) 3.45m 11' 3.75"
10 McCarty, Cody Houghton 3.45m 11' 3.75"
- Chikowski, David Carnegie Mellon NP
- Brumber, Jacob Alfred State NP
- Foley, Sean Alfred NP
- Goetz, Joel Houghton NP
- LaGorga, Brandon Geneva NP
- LaRosa, Vince Grove City NP
- Andrzejewski, Josh Chatham NP
- Robinson, Tyrone Point Park NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Perry, Janelle Ursuline (Ohio) 5.54m 18' 2.25" 2.6
2 Williams-Wiles, Lauren Washington and Jefferson 5.11m 16' 9.25" -1.5
3 Loose, Kailee Geneva 5.08m 16' 8.0" 1.5
4 Shepherd, Cassidy Westminster (Pa.) 5.07m 16' 7.75" 0.7
5 Gray, Ariel Chatham 5.07m 16' 7.75" 0.5
6 Perry, Danielle Alfred 5.00m 16' 5.0" 1.4
7 Hair, Autumn Carnegie Mellon 4.93m 16' 2.25" 1.9
8 Yuan, Chenxi Carnegie Mellon 4.78m 15' 8.25" 0.0
9 Leasure, Alexandra Washington and Jefferson 4.57m 15' 0.0" 2.1
10 Adams, Katlyn Grove City 4.54m 14' 10.75" 0.2
11 Roberts, Kristina Alfred 4.52m 14' 10.0" 1.1
12 Novotny, Brooke Westminster (Pa.) 4.51m 14' 9.75" 1.0
13 Swartzbaugh, Lydia Geneva 4.48m 14' 8.5" 0.9
14 Heisler, Maria Franciscan (Ohio) 4.47m 14' 8.0" 0.0
15 Lunde, Janelle Franciscan (Ohio) 4.46m 14' 7.75" 1.3
16 Hess, Katelyn Grove City 4.44m 14' 7.0" 0.2
17 Williamson, Sarah Grove City 4.39m 14' 5.0" 1.8
18 Lewis, Madison Alfred 4.38m 14' 4.5" 2.0
19 Lacey, Hannah Washington and Jefferson 4.32m 14' 2.25" 3.7
20 Watson, Rachel Grove City 4.31m 14' 1.75" 0.0
21 Castello, Maria Franciscan (Ohio) 4.29m 14' 1.0" 1.2
22 Hummel, Mikaela Houghton 4.18m 13' 8.75" 1.4
23 Leighty, Darian Point Park 4.11m 13' 6.0" 1.9
24 Brautlacht, Kalei Houghton 4.04m 13' 3.25" 0.5
25 Lange, Ashley Alfred State 4.00m 13' 1.5" 0.0
26 Forsythe, Taylor Washington and Jefferson 3.97m 13' 0.25" 2.7
27 Pieto, Lena Chatham 3.49m 11' 5.5" 0.0
28 Bush, Julie Washington and Jefferson 3.47m 11' 4.75" 0.5
- Glasstetter, Charlotte Geneva NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Shipley, Jacob Washington and Jefferson 6.44m 21' 1.5" 0.9
2 Boyer, Donald Carnegie Mellon 6.35m 20' 10.0" 0.1
3 Seifu, Matthew Carnegie Mellon 6.33m 20' 9.25" 1.3
4 Carter, Tyler Point Park 6.32m 20' 9.0" 0.8
5 Dauphin, Frederick Carnegie Mellon 6.31m 20' 8.5" 0.4
6 Morris, Michael Point Park 6.23m 20' 5.25" 1.4
7 Cole, Mike Grove City 6.23m 20' 5.25" 1.6
8 Callahan, Chance Point Park 6.16m 20' 2.5" 1.1
9 Grinde, Joe Grove City 6.10m 20' 0.25" 0.0
10 Wagner, Jonathan Grove City 6.09m 19' 11.75" 0.0
11 Franklin, Tyshaun Thiel 6.04m 19' 9.75" 0.1
12 Garcia, Jesse Geneva 5.99m 19' 8.0" 0.1
13 Spicer, Seth Alfred 5.97m 19' 7.0" 0.1
14 Lowery, Andre Point Park 5.95m 19' 6.25" 0.0
15 Richardson, Joe Alfred State 5.92m 19' 5.25" 0.0
16 Rogers, Reggie Chatham 5.88m 19' 3.5" 0.4
17 Henry, Nathan Grove City 5.87m 19' 3.25" 0.3
18 Fernandez, Eloy Carnegie Mellon 5.84m 19' 2.0" 0.0
19 Rerkpattanapipat, Pirapat Carnegie Mellon 5.80m 19' 0.5" 1.0
20 Liberiste, Marvin Westminster (Pa.) 5.73m 18' 9.75" 1.0
21 Caroff, Chris Westminster (Pa.) 5.68m 18' 7.75" 0.5
22 Worthing, Cameron Westminster (Pa.) 5.63m 18' 5.75" 0.3
23 Ross, Jared Point Park 5.61m 18' 5.0" 0.0
24 Thurston, Spencer Grove City 5.53m 18' 1.75" 0.9
25 Berry, Tim Alfred State 5.50m 18' 0.5" 0.0
26 Cadden-James, Jessup Houghton 5.40m 17' 8.75" 0.0
27 Cobbs, Amir Geneva 5.36m 17' 7.0" 0.0
28 Kennedy, Alex Geneva 5.26m 17' 3.25" 0.0
29 Richardson, Isiah Alfred State 5.22m 17' 1.5" 0.0
30 Sye, Demetris Geneva 5.17m 16' 11.5" 0.0
31 Trott, Billy Westminster (Pa.) 5.10m 16' 8.75" 0.0
32 Wiener, Daniel Alfred 5.08m 16' 8.0" -
33 Derse, Mathew Alfred 5.04m 16' 6.5" 0.0
34 Jarmusik, Kevin Franciscan (Ohio) 4.47m 14' 8.0" -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Perry, Danielle Alfred 10.84m 35' 6.75" 0.2
2 Swanson, Emily Carnegie Mellon 10.48m 34' 4.75" 0.8
3 Hair, Autumn Carnegie Mellon 10.38m 34' 0.75" 0.9
4 Farber, Sommer Carnegie Mellon 10.25m 33' 7.5" -
5 Watson, Rachel Grove City 10.24m 33' 7.25" -
6 Roberts, Kristina Alfred 10.17m 33' 4.5" 2.5
7 Swartzbaugh, Lydia Geneva 10.06m 33' 0.25" -0.1
8 Adams, Katlyn Grove City 10.02m 32' 10.5" 0.0
9 Gamble, Alexis Ursuline (Ohio) 10.00m 32' 9.75" -
10 Fortner, Rebecca Carnegie Mellon 9.89m 32' 5.5" 0.1
11 Lunde, Janelle Franciscan (Ohio) 9.84m 32' 3.5" 1.9
12 McKivergan, Madison Grove City 9.70m 31' 10.0" 0.1
13 Heisler, Maria Franciscan (Ohio) 9.55m 31' 4.0" -0.3
14 Leasure, Alexandra Washington and Jefferson 9.45m 31' 0.0" 0.7
15 Leighty, Darian Point Park 9.42m 30' 11.0" 0.4
16 Castello, Maria Franciscan (Ohio) 9.30m 30' 6.25" -0.1
17 Forsythe, Taylor Washington and Jefferson 9.12m 29' 11.25" 0.0
- Cool, Kayla Ursuline (Ohio) NP -
- Peaco, Morgan Geneva NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Davis, Jryi Point Park 14.17m 46' 6.0" 0.5
2 Carter, Tyler Point Park 13.69m 44' 11.0" 0.0
3 Cole, Mike Grove City 13.42m 44' 0.5" 0.9
4 Callahan, Chance Point Park 13.33m 43' 9.0" 1.6
5 Johnson, D'Aundre Westminster (Pa.) 12.94m 42' 5.5" 1.0
6 Mapes, Zachary Alfred 12.87m 42' 2.75" 0.4
7 Shipley, Jacob Washington and Jefferson 12.74m 41' 9.75" 1.3
8 Fernandez, Eloy Carnegie Mellon 12.66m 41' 6.5" 1.1
9 Farber, Reed Carnegie Mellon 12.54m 41' 1.75" 1.9
10 Taylor, Peter Geneva 12.48m 40' 11.5" 1.8
11 Garcia, Jesse Geneva 12.42m 40' 9.0" 1.2
12 Caroff, Chris Westminster (Pa.) 12.24m 40' 2.0" 1.9
13 Rerkpattanapipat, Pirapat Carnegie Mellon 12.20m 40' 0.5" 1.2
14 Joseph, Clay Geneva 12.13m 39' 9.75" 1.1
15 Henry, Nathan Grove City 12.07m 39' 7.25" 0.0
16 Schools, Jordan Alfred 12.06m 39' 7.0" 1.7
17 Morris, Michael Point Park 12.05m 39' 6.5" -
18 Franklin, Tyshaun Thiel 11.92m 39' 1.25" 1.4
19 Snedden, Doltyn Westminster (Pa.) 11.87m 38' 11.5" 1.5
20 Kennedy, Alex Geneva 11.81m 38' 9.0" 0.0
21 Wagner, Jonathan Grove City 11.71m 38' 5.0" 1.0
22 Grinde, Joe Grove City 11.51m 37' 9.25" 1.8
23 Trott, Billy Westminster (Pa.) 11.45m 37' 6.75" 1.2
24 Derse, Mathew Alfred 11.40m 37' 5.0" 1.7
25 Kaylor, Jake Westminster (Pa.) 11.13m 36' 6.25" 0.9
26 Thurston, Spencer Grove City 11.05m 36' 3.0" 0.5
- Biggs, Eric Point Park NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Knetzer, Addisen Waynesburg 12.99m 42' 7.5"
2 Widina, Morgan Westminster (Pa.) 11.65m 38' 2.75"
3 Igbokwe, Julieanne Carnegie Mellon 11.33m 37' 2.25"
4 Mowrey, Mary Ursuline (Ohio) 10.87m 35' 8.0"
5 Wozniak, Sarah St. Vincent (Pa.) 10.56m 34' 7.75"
6 Simpson, Jordan Waynesburg 10.43m 34' 2.75"
7 Gavin, Alyssa Ursuline (Ohio) 10.34m 33' 11.25"
8 Daley, kiana Point Park 10.21m 33' 6.0"
9 Book, Cassandra Grove City 10.16m 33' 4.0"
10 Ungerman, Sierra Chatham 10.13m 33' 3.0"
11 Sprando, Vanessa Point Park 10.12m 33' 2.5"
12 Haiss, Margi Grove City 9.81m 32' 2.25"
13 Lasher, Justyne Chatham 9.77m 32' 0.75"
14 Patton, Stephanie Ursuline (Ohio) 9.50m 31' 2.0"
15 Sero, Leah Point Park 9.44m 30' 11.75"
16 Wilterdink, Hope Westminster (Pa.) 9.36m 30' 8.5"
17 Tower, Samantha Westminster (Pa.) 9.32m 30' 7.0"
18 Head, Jalia Thiel 9.25m 30' 4.25"
19 Taylor, Madeline Geneva 9.24m 30' 3.75"
20 Huebner, Shelby Chatham 8.93m 29' 3.75"
21 Wilhelm, Jamie Geneva 8.87m 29' 1.25"
22 Egan, Mary Ursuline (Ohio) 8.50m 27' 10.75"
23 Koser, Ashley Thiel 8.47m 27' 9.5"
24 Komonczi, Nicole Geneva 8.33m 27' 4.0"
25 Hall, Ashley Waynesburg 8.26m 27' 1.25"
26 Bruening, Julie Chatham 8.25m 27' 1.0"
27 Gerard, Lauren Geneva 8.23m 27' 0.0"
28 Gonos, Katelyn Chatham 8.17m 26' 9.75"
29 Ware, Stacey Washington and Jefferson 8.02m 26' 3.75"
30 Chuc, Kiersten Carnegie Mellon 8.00m 26' 3.0"
31 Orzechowski, Rachel Westminster (Pa.) 7.97m 26' 1.75"
32 Sotirescu, Christina Carnegie Mellon 7.78m 25' 6.25"
33 Khalil, Nevin Washington and Jefferson 7.74m 25' 4.75"
34 Waxter, Emily Thiel 7.23m 23' 8.75"
35 Winchester, Alison Alfred State 7.05m 23' 1.75"
36 Furrowh, Dominique Point Park 6.80m 22' 3.75"
37 O'Buckley, Danielle Alfred State 6.58m 21' 7.25"
38 Danielak, Allison Alfred State 6.49m 21' 3.5"
39 Schultz-McArdle, Jordan Chatham 6.20m 20' 4.25"
40 Collins, Elizabeth Franciscan (Ohio) 6.15m 20' 2.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Webb, Jarrod Washington and Jefferson 15.35m 50' 4.5"
2 Sladick, Kenneth Carnegie Mellon 14.55m 47' 9.0"
3 Nelson, Julian Carnegie Mellon 13.94m 45' 9.0"
4 Schofel, Jacob Carnegie Mellon 13.34m 43' 9.25"
5 Barringer, Isaac Geneva 13.31m 43' 8.0"
6 Reed, Quinton Grove City 13.25m 43' 5.75"
7 Vantine, Brandon Waynesburg 13.10m 42' 11.75"
8 Trammel, Colton Geneva 13.03m 42' 9.0"
9 Fitzgerald, John Westminster (Pa.) 12.54m 41' 1.75"
10 Vantine, Ryan UNAT-Waynesburg 12.47m 40' 11.0"
11 Spinder, David Grove City 12.43m 40' 9.5"
12 Lowe, Connor Grove City 12.30m 40' 4.25"
13 Schwab, Andrew Waynesburg 11.97m 39' 3.25"
14 Faber, Sam Thiel 11.90m 39' 0.5"
15 Feldner, Blake Waynesburg 11.72m 38' 5.5"
16 Marshall, Bradley Alfred State 11.48m 37' 8.0"
17 Pherson, Matt Geneva 11.37m 37' 3.75"
18 Callahan, Chance Point Park 11.35m 37' 3.0"
19 Gamble, Blake Westminster (Pa.) 11.18m 36' 8.25"
20 Hager, Jonathan Waynesburg 11.18m 36' 8.25"
21 Neal, Camren Thiel 11.12m 36' 5.75"
22 Jendrejewski, Robert Westminster (Pa.) 10.45m 34' 3.5"
23 Growe, Sean Franciscan (Ohio) 10.34m 33' 11.25"
24 Burns, Tim Alfred State 10.12m 33' 2.5"
25 Prine, Tristen Alfred State 10.06m 33' 0.25"
26 Brown , Trea Geneva 9.66m 31' 8.5"
27 Hansen, Aaron Thiel 9.63m 31' 7.25"
28 Osborne, Ryan Washington and Jefferson 8.91m 29' 2.75"
29 Staley, Jeff Thiel 8.54m 28' 0.25"
30 Dean, Jayson Point Park 8.13m 26' 8.25"
31 Altsman, Hunter Geneva 6.54m 21' 5.5"
- Chapman, Bryce Alfred State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Daley, kiana Point Park 37.28m 122' 4.0"
2 Haiss, Margi Grove City 36.16m 118' 8.0"
3 Patton, Stephanie Ursuline (Ohio) 33.94m 111' 4.5"
4 Chuc, Kiersten Carnegie Mellon 33.32m 109' 4.0"
5 Knetzer, Addisen Waynesburg 33.12m 108' 8.25"
6 Widina, Morgan Westminster (Pa.) 33.00m 108' 3.5"
7 Gavin, Alyssa Ursuline (Ohio) 32.70m 107' 3.75"
8 Kratzer, Angelica Grove City 30.16m 98' 11.75"
9 Sprando, Vanessa Point Park 28.92m 94' 10.75"
10 Taylor, Madeline Geneva 28.55m 93' 8.25"
11 Rohde, Morgan Houghton 27.67m 90' 9.75"
12 Hall, Ashley Waynesburg 27.35m 89' 9.0"
13 Sero, Leah Point Park 26.87m 88' 2.25"
14 Igbokwe, Julieanne Carnegie Mellon 26.81m 87' 11.75"
15 Koser, Ashley Thiel 26.32m 86' 4.5"
16 Ungerman, Sierra Chatham 26.05m 85' 5.75"
17 Sotirescu, Christina Carnegie Mellon 25.22m 82' 9.25"
18 Mowrey, Mary Ursuline (Ohio) 24.04m 78' 10.75"
19 Bruening, Julie Chatham 23.95m 78' 7.25"
20 Wilhelm, Jamie Geneva 23.79m 78' 1.0"
21 Orzechowski, Rachel Westminster (Pa.) 22.17m 72' 9.0"
22 Polczynski, Carli Waynesburg 21.82m 71' 7.25"
23 Waxter, Emily Thiel 21.48m 70' 6.0"
24 Lasher, Justyne Chatham 21.14m 69' 4.5"
25 Gerard, Lauren Geneva 20.96m 68' 9.5"
26 Logue, Erin Grove City 20.47m 67' 2.25"
27 Komonczi, Nicole Geneva 20.10m 65' 11.5"
28 Book, Cassandra Grove City 19.69m 64' 7.5"
29 Egan, Mary Ursuline (Ohio) 19.50m 64' 0.0"
30 Head, Jalia Thiel 19.42m 63' 8.75"
31 Tower, Samantha Westminster (Pa.) 18.18m 59' 8.0"
32 Furrowh, Dominique Point Park 17.96m 58' 11.25"
33 Ware, Stacey Washington and Jefferson 17.68m 58' 0.25"
34 Khalil, Nevin Washington and Jefferson 17.67m 58' 0.0"
35 Huebner, Shelby Chatham 17.60m 57' 9.25"
36 Schultz-McArdle, Jordan Chatham 10.55m 34' 7.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Schofel, Jacob Carnegie Mellon 44.13m 144' 9.75"
2 Webb, Jarrod Washington and Jefferson 42.69m 140' 1.0"
3 Sladick, Kenneth Carnegie Mellon 40.33m 132' 4.0"
4 DeStefano, Aniellio Waynesburg 39.83m 130' 8.5"
5 Barringer, Isaac Geneva 39.31m 129' 0.0"
6 Milne, Grant Thiel 38.54m 126' 5.5"
7 Lowe, Connor Grove City 38.45m 126' 2.0"
8 Spicer, Seth Alfred 37.82m 124' 1.25"
9 Feldner, Blake Waynesburg 36.70m 120' 5.25"
10 Vantine, Ryan UNAT-Waynesburg 36.04m 118' 3.25"
11 Hager, Jonathan Waynesburg 34.92m 114' 7.0"
12 Reed, Quinton Grove City 34.82m 114' 3.25"
13 Love, Will Kent State-Tuscarawas 34.69m 113' 10.0"
14 Nelson, Julian Carnegie Mellon 33.70m 110' 7.0"
15 Cox, Hunter Westminster (Pa.) 32.20m 105' 8.0"
16 Osborne, Ryan Washington and Jefferson 31.66m 103' 10.75"
17 Armstrong, C.J. Westminster (Pa.) 31.58m 103' 7.5"
18 Neal, Camren Thiel 31.56m 103' 6.75"
19 Jendrejewski, Robert Westminster (Pa.) 31.34m 102' 10.25"
20 Spinder, David Grove City 31.28m 102' 7.75"
21 Wright, Josh Point Park 30.74m 100' 10.5"
22 Faber, Sam Thiel 30.27m 99' 4.0"
23 Richardson, Isiah Alfred State 30.00m 98' 5.25"
24 Callahan, Chance Point Park 29.57m 97' 0.5"
25 Hansen, Aaron Thiel 29.28m 96' 1.0"
26 Gamble, Blake Westminster (Pa.) 28.82m 94' 7.0"
27 Pherson, Matt Geneva 28.79m 94' 5.75"
28 Schwab, Andrew Waynesburg 28.38m 93' 1.5"
29 Taylor, Peter Geneva 27.08m 88' 10.5"
30 Brown , Trea Geneva 27.02m 88' 8.0"
31 Marshall, Bradley Alfred State 26.57m 87' 2.25"
32 Colligan, Gavin Thiel 26.15m 85' 9.75"
33 Chapman, Bryce Alfred State 25.12m 82' 5.25"
34 Staley, Jeff Thiel 23.95m 78' 7.25"
35 Prine, Tristen Alfred State 23.83m 78' 2.5"
36 Otto, Matt Westminster (Pa.) 23.60m 77' 5.5"
37 Altsman, Hunter Geneva 22.50m 73' 10.0"
38 Burns, Tim Alfred State 21.67m 71' 1.5"
39 McElligott, Cullen Waynesburg 21.23m 69' 8.0"
40 Berry, Tim Alfred State 17.88m 58' 8.25"
- Trammel, Colton Geneva NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Chuc, Kiersten Carnegie Mellon 45.20m 148' 3.75"
2 Barriero, Alexa Carnegie Mellon 35.97m 118' 0.5"
3 Daley, kiana Point Park 33.78m 110' 10.25"
4 Rohde, Morgan Houghton 28.38m 93' 1.5"
5 Sotirescu, Christina Carnegie Mellon 28.30m 92' 10.5"
6 Igbokwe, Julieanne Carnegie Mellon 26.30m 86' 3.75"
7 Huebner, Shelby Chatham 25.11m 82' 4.75"
8 Ungerman, Sierra Chatham 24.35m 79' 11.0"
9 Schultz-McArdle, Jordan Chatham 20.22m 66' 4.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Schofel, Jacob Carnegie Mellon 52.86m 173' 5.25"
2 Trzcinski, David Carnegie Mellon 40.03m 131' 4.25"
3 Fisher, Zachary Houghton 39.38m 129' 2.75"
4 Nelson, Julian Carnegie Mellon 33.90m 111' 3.0"
5 Sladick, Kenneth Carnegie Mellon 32.22m 105' 8.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Polczynski, Carli Waynesburg 36.72m 120' 6.0"
2 Rupert, Rebekah Geneva 36.01m 118' 2.0"
3 Hinkle , Jesse Chatham 34.63m 113' 7.75"
4 Barriero, Alexa Carnegie Mellon 33.48m 109' 10.5"
5 Mangum, Mackenzie Point Park 33.15m 108' 9.5"
6 Knetzer, Addisen Waynesburg 33.09m 108' 7.0"
7 Cool, Kayla Ursuline (Ohio) 33.02m 108' 4.25"
8 Thompson, Jaime Westminster (Pa.) 31.71m 104' 0.75"
9 Wilterdink, Hope Westminster (Pa.) 30.46m 99' 11.5"
10 Haiss, Margi Grove City 30.12m 98' 10.0"
11 Maglin, Haley Washington and Jefferson 28.67m 94' 1.0"
12 Logue, Erin Grove City 28.59m 93' 9.75"
13 Morris, Hannah Westminster (Pa.) 27.89m 91' 6.25"
14 Solomon, Rachel Franciscan (Ohio) 27.30m 89' 7.0"
15 Simpson, Jordan Waynesburg 27.21m 89' 3.5"
16 Clarke, Diarra Chatham 26.31m 86' 4.0"
17 Perry, Janelle Ursuline (Ohio) 23.88m 78' 4.5"
18 Fiore, Holly Alfred State 23.81m 78' 1.75"
19 Preston, Steffanie Alfred State 22.76m 74' 8.25"
20 Collins, Elizabeth Franciscan (Ohio) 20.65m 67' 9.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Morrow, John Unattached 51.31m 168' 4.25"
1 Reed, Quinton Grove City 50.11m 164' 5.0"
2 Ungerman, Max Westminster (Pa.) 47.20m 154' 10.5"
3 Gesso, Ryan PSU-Fayette 46.58m 152' 10.25"
4 Schofel, Jacob Carnegie Mellon 46.51m 152' 7.25"
5 Abbs, James Thiel 44.62m 146' 5.0"
6 Taylor, Peter Geneva 42.72m 140' 2.25"
7 Dragan, Matt Geneva 42.51m 139' 6.0"
8 Mills, Issac Grove City 41.91m 137' 6.25"
9 Vantine, Brandon Waynesburg 41.54m 136' 3.75"
10 Armstrong, C.J. Westminster (Pa.) 41.53m 136' 3.25"
11 Nelson, Dwight Washington and Jefferson 41.52m 136' 3.0"
12 Speelman, Ryan Geneva 41.06m 134' 8.75"
13 Geyer, Peter Carnegie Mellon 40.80m 133' 10.5"
14 DeStefano, Aniellio Waynesburg 40.79m 133' 10.25"
15 Foley, Sean Alfred 40.71m 133' 7.0"
16 Gustavsen, Tyler Grove City 39.26m 128' 10.0"
17 Saenz, Camillo Franciscan (Ohio) 39.05m 128' 1.75"
18 Pherson, Matt Geneva 38.49m 126' 3.5"
19 Winship, Kyle Geneva 37.95m 124' 6.25"
20 Wright, Josh Point Park 37.73m 123' 9.75"
21 Lin, George PSU-Fayette 35.41m 116' 2.25"
22 Nolf, Greg Point Park 35.35m 116' 0.0"
23 McBride, Brett Grove City 34.53m 113' 3.75"
24 Growe, Sean Franciscan (Ohio) 32.39m 106' 3.5"
25 McElligott, Cullen Waynesburg 31.36m 102' 11.0"
26 Dean, Jayson Point Park 31.12m 102' 1.5"
27 Colligan, Gavin Thiel 24.16m 79' 3.5"
- Otto, Matt Westminster (Pa.) NP