Chico State Wildcat Invite
Date: Sat, Mar 11, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Chico State 193
2 Stanislaus State 78.5
3 Unattached 77
4 Southern Oregon 71
5 Humboldt State 63.5
6 Oregon Tech 47.5
7 William Jessup 42
8 Siskiyous 41.5
9 Diablo Valley 31
10 Butte 24
10 Redwoods 24
12 club redwoods 10
12 Mind Over Matter Elite 10
14 Sierra Foothill 4
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Chico State 221
2 Humboldt State 139
3 Stanislaus State 103.5
4 Southern Oregon 60
5 Oregon Tech 43
6 Unattached 42
7 Butte 28.5
8 William Jessup 23
9 Cal St. Monterey Bay 10
9 Diablo Valley 10
11 Siskiyous 6
12 Redwoods 5
13 Sonoma St. 1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Cohen, Cherrard Redwoods 10.65 0.5
2 Bremner, Cameron Southern Oregon 10.91 0.5
3 Hankins, Anthony Unattached 10.93 0.5
4 Berner, Corey Humboldt State 11.04 0.5
5 Emershy, Jeremiah Southern Oregon 11.07 0.5
6 Tank, Aidan Southern Oregon 11.14 0.5
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Cohen, Cherrard Redwoods 10.73 1.2
2 Shaw, Dwight Southern Oregon 10.84 1.2
3 Hankins, Anthony Unattached 10.87 0.5
4 Tank, Aidan Southern Oregon 10.93 1.7
5 Emershy, Jeremiah Southern Oregon 10.96 1.7
6 Bremner, Cameron Southern Oregon 11.00 0.6
7 johl, karndeep Unattached 10.97 1.2
8 Bailey, Phill Chico State 11.02 0.5
9 Davila, Alex Chico State 11.06 1.7
10 Berner, Corey Humboldt State 11.09 1.2
10 Richard, Eric Chico State 11.09 1.7
12 Pate, Donnie Oregon Tech 11.23 1.2
13 Dix, George William Jessup 11.27 1.7
14 Rogers, Zach Siskiyous 11.32 1.2
15 Baur, Chad Chico State 11.32 0.6
16 Chaolee, Austin Siskiyous 11.35 1.7
17 Cunningham, Kevon Butte 11.37 0.5
18 Fleming, Martin Butte 11.40 0.6
19 Elkins, Ryan Butte 11.48 1.7
20 Green, Eddie Chico State 11.51 0.6
21 Andrews, Lane Chico State 11.52 0.5
22 Kingston, Grant Siskiyous 11.53 1.2
23 Bennett, Tevin Butte 11.54 1.7
24 Martin, Aaron Chico State 11.56 1.2
25 Fontenette, Dwayne Butte 11.60 1.7
26 Curry, Davion Redwoods 11.66 1.2
27 Largent, Zayn Stanislaus State 11.73 1.7
28 Green, Devonte Redwoods 11.79 1.7
29 Lomax, Dhaamir Butte 11.79 1.2
30 Lapsley, Parker Siskiyous 11.83 0.6
31 Payne, Dakota Siskiyous 12.00 1.7
32 Dickson, Josh Chico State 12.03 0.5
33 Michelon, Max Siskiyous 12.18 1.2
34 Bates, Colby Butte 12.28 1.2
35 Defoe, Chaz William Jessup 12.36 0.5
36 Tillett, Brien Siskiyous 12.74 1.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Holt, Michelle Chico State 24.97 0.6
2 Boyd, Iesha Stanislaus State 25.43 0.6
3 Daniel, Arianna Southern Oregon 25.60 0.8
4 Akanji, Michelle Stanislaus State 25.91 0.6
5 Crosby, Kym Unattached 26.03 0.6
6 Hardy, Je-Ni Humboldt State 26.20 0.6
7 VandenBoom, Brailee Humboldt State 26.22 0.8
8 Akanji, Mercy Stanislaus State 26.31 0.8
9 Von Essen, Amber Oregon Tech 26.46 0.8
10 Greenwade, Savannah Southern Oregon 26.60 0.8
11 Hamman, Margot Southern Oregon 26.77 0.6
12 Richmond, Jennah William Jessup 26.77 0.6
13 Moss, Bailey Unattached 27.30 0.3
14 Williams, Vendela William Jessup 27.32 0.3
15 Shepard, Franchesca Stanislaus State 27.43 0.3
16 Vaden, Mikaela Unattached 27.50 0.8
17 Larsen, Victoria Stanislaus State 27.52 0.3
18 Gutierrez-Sanders, Jordan Chico State 27.68 0.3
19 Haussler, Tarney Humboldt State 27.70 0.3
20 Randall, Rachel Butte 27.72 0.3
21 Young, Allison Oregon Tech 27.99 0.8
22 Abbott, Aspen Southern Oregon 28.07 0.3
23 Schweigardt, Hannah Southern Oregon 28.21 0.3
24 Michael, Danielle Oregon Tech 28.42 0.3
25 Perry, Alyssa William Jessup 29.12 0.3
26 Shaw, Abigail Oregon Tech 30.17 0.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gillick, Tatiana Humboldt State 2:19.86
2 Dorman, Hannah Chico State 2:22.19
3 Pabla, Harleen Stanislaus State 2:22.39
4 Hall, Grace Humboldt State 2:22.82
5 Zarate, Yajaira Chico State 2:23.04
6 Morales, Clarissa Stanislaus State 2:23.08
7 Gastelum, Sadie Chico State 2:23.38
8 Mayfield, Janae Chico State 2:23.94
9 Schall, Elyssa Chico State 2:24.24
10 Jones, Desirae Chico State 2:24.51
11 Anselmo, Brittany Chico State 2:24.78
12 Bailey, Ryanne Humboldt State 2:26.99
13 Tucker, Alexandria Unattached 2:27.41
14 Weber, Braana Southern Oregon 2:27.45
15 Herod, Kendall Stanislaus State 2:27.49
16 Babbage, Allison Oregon Tech 2:27.81
17 Towne, Taylor Sonoma St. 2:30.02
18 Bernal, Stephanie Stanislaus State 2:30.30
19 Baron, Alex Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:30.31
20 Robinson, Chelsea Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:30.81
21 Cardoza, Toni Notre Dame de Namur 2:31.28
22 Casillas, Jasmine Sonoma St. 2:31.95
23 Garcia, Analicia Sonoma St. 2:33.26
24 LeDesma, Andie Humboldt State 2:33.59
25 Downum, Sierra Sonoma St. 2:33.80
26 Toland, Arianna Southern Oregon 2:34.51
27 Taylor, Amber William Jessup 2:37.08
28 Vizcaino, Milagros Notre Dame de Namur 2:40.30
29 Reill, Jassmine Southern Oregon 2:42.39
30 Aguilar, Fern Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:43.03
31 Moore, Tarra Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:43.32
32 Schmidt, Jocelyn Southern Oregon 2:44.03
33 Perea, Stephanie Southern Oregon 2:46.08
34 Mulay, Molly Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:47.49
35 Barthelmes, Amanda William Jessup 2:49.24
36 Reyes, Noelle Notre Dame de Namur 2:52.53
37 Calvo, Caleigh Butte 2:53.42
38 Schmidt, Angela William Jessup 2:54.29
39 Williams, Tasawi Redwoods 2:58.87
40 Kavanaugh, Malene Butte 3:01.40
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Morton, Derek Chico State 1:52.64
2 Garcia, Ricky Unattached 1:56.59
3 Weseman, Geoffrey Diablo Valley 1:57.17
4 Leach, Brayden Humboldt State 1:57.22
5 DeLong, Garrett Chico State 1:57.79
6 Fisher , Connor Chico State 1:58.12
7 Ashbaugh, Cameron Chico State 1:58.44
8 Wyatt, Paul Oregon Tech 1:58.68
9 Bay, DS Unattached 1:58.92
10 Elliott II, Craig William Jessup 1:59.07
11 Wheeler, Chase Humboldt State 1:59.15
12 Salomon, Dustyn Humboldt State 1:59.57
13 Herrera, Matthew Unattached 1:59.57
14 Nazarek, Cristian Humboldt Track Club 2:01.04
15 Rose, Tim Siskiyous 2:02.77
16 Breeze, Remington Unattached 2:03.13
17 Vargas, Alex Stanislaus State 2:04.07
18 VanSise, Christian Southern Oregon 2:04.44
19 Alvarado, Tristan Notre Dame de Namur 2:05.39
20 Loader, Gabe Southern Oregon 2:05.96
21 Bullard, Marcus Redwoods 2:07.15
22 Hernandez, Martin Butte 2:07.47
23 Stevens, Ben Southern Oregon 2:08.95
24 VanDyke, Kevin Southern Oregon 2:09.27
25 Nitz, Skylar Redwoods 2:09.53
26 Mondragon, Brandon Notre Dame de Namur 2:10.09
27 Gomez, Adrian Butte 2:10.20
28 Whelpley, Justin William Jessup 2:10.38
29 Gudino, Alex Notre Dame de Namur 2:11.10
30 Koogler, David William Jessup 2:11.76
31 Clarke, Rhomel Stanislaus State 2:12.79
32 Silva, Rojelio Butte 2:13.12
33 Claeys, Travis Southern Oregon 2:14.52
34 Mettler, Zachary William Jessup 2:15.88
35 DeVries, Alan William Jessup 2:18.02
36 Iliff, Samuel Butte 2:19.72
37 Molina, Andris Butte 2:19.80
38 Luna, Moises Butte 2:20.47
39 Jasper, Matthew William Jessup 2:22.01
40 Schilling, Daniel Butte 2:22.68
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gillick, Tatiana Humboldt State 4:37.82
2 Burkhart, Alex Chico State 4:38.97
3 Kroll, Haley Chico State 4:40.37
4 Gastelum, Sadie Chico State 4:40.63
5 Dorman, Hannah Chico State 4:40.86
6 Roberts, Annie Humboldt State 4:41.95
7 Giguere, Jennifer Chico State 4:46.51
8 LeDesma, Catie Humboldt State 4:53.20
9 Tucker, Alexandria Unattached 4:53.97
10 Anselmo, Brittany Chico State 4:56.76
11 Zarate, Yajaira Chico State 4:56.99
12 Jones, Desirae Chico State 4:58.50
13 Garza, Susie Oregon Tech 4:59.21
14 LeDesma, Andie Humboldt State 5:01.57
15 Bayliss, Christine Diablo Valley 5:02.02
16 Barber, Jocelyn Humboldt State 5:03.07
17 Weber, Braana Southern Oregon 5:03.49
18 Casillas, Jasmine Sonoma St. 5:03.65
19 Babbage, Allison Oregon Tech 5:03.81
20 Clark, Hadley Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:04.33
21 Owens, Mia Humboldt State 5:04.67
22 Garcia, Analicia Sonoma St. 5:04.69
23 Baron, Alex Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:05.50
24 Schmidt, Jocelyn Southern Oregon 5:08.24
25 Toland, Arianna Southern Oregon 5:08.37
26 Lordi, Vanessa Strawberry Cnyn 5:11.97
27 Nava, Kim Southern Oregon 5:12.71
28 Barthelmes, Amanda William Jessup 5:14.04
29 Downum, Sierra Sonoma St. 5:14.32
30 Schutze, Camille Sonoma St. 5:16.08
31 Reill, Jassmine Southern Oregon 5:16.43
32 D'Orfani, Marisa Southern Oregon 5:16.70
33 Taylor, Amber William Jessup 5:17.26
34 Garcia, Veronica Chico State 5:19.02
35 Perea, Stephanie Southern Oregon 5:20.63
36 Vizcaino, Milagros Notre Dame de Namur 5:26.37
37 Viera, Amanda Humboldt State 5:27.19
38 Mulay, Molly Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:29.44
39 Martinez, Rosa Sonoma St. 5:33.35
40 Arzon, Stephanie William Jessup 5:42.20
41 Reyes, Noelle Notre Dame de Namur 5:44.22
42 Calvo, Caleigh Butte 5:54.50
43 Schmidt, Angela William Jessup 5:55.32
44 Williams, Tasawi Redwoods 6:17.29
45 Kavanaugh, Malene Butte 6:25.86
46 Ethridge, Cyndal Redwoods 7:08.04
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Morton, Derek Chico State 3:51.32
2 Fisher , Connor Chico State 3:55.86
3 DeLong, Garrett Chico State 3:56.54
4 Salomon, Dustyn Humboldt State 3:57.54
5 Velarde, Steven Chico State 3:57.84
6 Ashbaugh, Cameron Chico State 3:58.27
7 Tull, Daniel Humboldt State 3:58.44
8 Wheeler, Chase Humboldt State 3:59.94
9 Johnson, Jack Chico State 4:00.30
10 Vargas, Ramon Stanislaus State 4:01.04
11 Cobourn, Andrew Chico State 4:02.36
12 Nazarek, Cristian Humboldt Track Club 4:02.93
13 French, Mark Oregon Tech 4:03.25
14 Avilla, Caton Chico State 4:03.34
15 Baxter, Wyatt Unattached 4:03.89
16 Garcia, Ricky Unattached 4:04.48
17 Herrera, Matthew Unattached 4:05.36
18 King, Eddie Chico State 4:07.60
19 Grubiss, Nick Chico State 4:08.19
20 Breeze, Remington Unattached 4:08.43
21 Wyatt, Paul Oregon Tech 4:08.46
22 Stalheim, Ben Humboldt State 4:10.66
23 Harrigan-Cota, Daniel Unattached 4:11.18
24 Perez, Joel Stanislaus State 4:11.68
25 Palacio, Anthony Humboldt State 4:11.91
26 Asam, Kainalu Humboldt State 4:12.04
27 Rose, Tim Siskiyous 4:12.30
28 Snel, Zech Cal St. Monterey Bay 4:13.36
29 Hite, Max Cal St. Monterey Bay 4:14.03
30 VanDyke, Kevin Southern Oregon 4:14.40
31 Alvarado, Tristan Notre Dame de Namur 4:14.76
32 Loader, Gabe Southern Oregon 4:14.94
33 Elliott II, Craig William Jessup 4:15.17
34 Kigar, Chris Chico State 4:15.74
35 Wallach, Alex Cal St. Monterey Bay 4:15.80
36 Stevens, Ben Southern Oregon 4:18.18
37 Gudino, Alex Notre Dame de Namur 4:18.85
38 Matli, Paul Unattached 4:19.99
39 Gomez, Adrian Butte 4:24.37
40 Hernandez, Martin Butte 4:24.81
41 Mondragon, Brandon Notre Dame de Namur 4:25.81
42 McDarment, Ooh-Shook Siskiyous 4:26.91
43 DeVries, Alan William Jessup 4:29.06
44 Silva, Rojelio Butte 4:30.58
45 Claeys, Travis Southern Oregon 4:31.89
46 Iliff, Samuel Butte 4:38.46
47 Molina, Andris Butte 4:39.61
48 Maravilla, Kevin Notre Dame de Namur 4:39.88
49 Jensen, Nathan Redwoods 4:44.30
50 Aragon, Kendrick Siskiyous 4:45.83
51 Luna, Moises Butte 4:58.66
52 Schilling, Daniel Butte 4:59.76
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Olubeko, Dotun Chico State 14.23 0.0
2 Crayon, Deon Butte 14.86 0.0
3 Easter, Alonzo Stanislaus State 14.91 0.0
4 Castle, Dylan Southern Oregon 15.37 0.0
5 LeBlanc, Randall Unattached 15.58 0.0
6 Dotson, Joe Southern Oregon 16.39 0.0
7 Barnard, Tristan Butte 17.40 0.0
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Olubeko, Dotun Chico State 14.72 1.6
2 Easter, Alonzo Stanislaus State 15.05 1.9
3 Crayon, Deon Butte 15.17 1.9
4 LeBlanc, Randall Unattached 15.42 1.9
5 Castle, Dylan Southern Oregon 15.58 1.6
6 Dotson, Joe Southern Oregon 16.29 1.6
7 Miller, Rylie Humboldt State 17.20 1.6
8 Barnard, Tristan Butte 17.50 1.6
9 Schillig, Kevin Butte 17.81 1.6
10 Dodgen, Thomas Siskiyous 18.10 1.6
- Smith, Dylan Unattached DNF 1.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rosenau, Ryan Mind Over Matter Elite 53.25
2 McConnell, Kelly Chico State 53.91
3 Mobley, Isaiah Diablo Valley 54.93
4 Easter, Alonzo Stanislaus State 55.64
5 Kaluhiokalani, Mario Humboldt State 55.64
6 Montes, Bryan Chico State 58.16
7 Schillig, Kevin Butte 1:00.07
8 Rowe, Henry Butte 1:00.34
9 Swearingen, Galen Stanislaus State 1:01.12
10 Domenighini, Brett Redwoods 1:01.13
11 Douglass, Ryan Unattached 1:01.79
12 Collins, Mackenzie William Jessup 1:02.31
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Esparza, Joseph club redwoods 10:21.17
2 McPherson, Tim Oregon Tech 10:29.81
3 Pierce, Ryan Oregon Tech 10:43.55
4 Mettler, Zachary William Jessup 10:49.40
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Chico State A 47.65
2 Humboldt State A 48.17
3 Southern Oregon A 48.49
4 Chico State B 49.20
5 Oregon Tech A 50.36
6 Butte A 50.69
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Chico State A 41.80
2 Southern Oregon A 42.18
3 Chico State B 43.11
4 Butte A 43.21
5 Humboldt State A 43.29
6 Oregon Tech A 44.13
7 Siskiyous A 44.24
8 William Jessup A 44.48
Redwoods A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Chico State A 3:58.33
2 Chico State B 4:01.21
3 Southern Oregon A 4:15.21
4 Oregon Tech A 4:22.18
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Diablo Valley A 3:19.88
2 Chico State A 3:20.22
3 Chico State B 3:22.58
4 Southern Oregon A 3:28.28
5 Oregon Tech A 3:30.46
6 Humboldt State A 3:30.86
7 William Jessup A 3:38.75
8 Redwoods A 3:41.53
9 Oregon Tech B 3:44.95
Unattached A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Souza, Michael Unattached 1.98m 6' 6.0"
2 Dronen, Alec Chico State 1.93m 6' 4.0"
3 Lapsley, Parker Siskiyous 1.88m 6' 2.0"
4 Castle, Dylan Southern Oregon 1.88m 6' 2.0"
5 Roderick, Brendan Humboldt State 1.78m 5' 10.0"
6 Moose, Logan Southern Oregon 1.78m 5' 10.0"
7 Troudy, Ryan Chico State 1.78m 5' 10.0"
8 Rowland, Devin Humboldt State 1.73m 5' 8.0"
9 Claybaugh, Dillon Oregon Tech 1.73m 5' 8.0"
- Washington, Jaye Humboldt State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McBride, Dalton Chico State 4.90m 16' 0.75"
2 Pust, Ryan Stanislaus State 4.75m 15' 7.0"
3 LeBlanc, Randall Unattached 4.60m 15' 1.0"
4 Largent, Zayn Stanislaus State 4.45m 14' 7.25"
4 Woo, Justin Chico State 4.45m 14' 7.25"
6 Dotson, Joe Southern Oregon 4.30m 14' 1.25"
6 Bishop, Nathan Southern Oregon 4.30m 14' 1.25"
6 Smith, Dylan Unattached 4.30m 14' 1.25"
9 Anderson, Kyle Southern Oregon 4.15m 13' 7.25"
- Douglass, Ryan Unattached NP
- Hoak, Thomas Southern Oregon NP
- Montes de Oca, James Southern Oregon NP
- Hancock, Cullen Oregon Tech NP
- Blanco, Zehr Chico State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Whitburn, Brooke Chico State 6.01m 19' 8.75" 1.1
2 Abrams, Mykisha Butte 5.52m 18' 1.5" 1.1
3 McGowne, Lauren Southern Oregon 5.40m 17' 8.75" 0.6
4 Carvalho-Mires, Aryana Chico State 5.27m 17' 3.5" 1.7
4 Venerable, Mi'Shaye Stanislaus State 5.27m 17' 3.5" 1.4
6 Purify, Bobbie Oregon Tech 5.13m 16' 10.0" 3.0
7 O'Brien, Melanie Chico State 4.93m 16' 2.25" 2.1
8 Torkman, Nadia Chico State 4.91m 16' 1.5" 0.0
9 Pitz, Brooklynn Chico State 4.90m 16' 1.0" 2.2
10 Gutierrez-Sanders, Jordan Chico State 4.62m 15' 2.0" 0.0
11 Toombs, Jessica Chico State 4.04m 13' 3.25" 0.8
- Ashburn, Allysa Chico State NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Bailey, Phill Chico State 7.38m 24' 2.5" 2.6
2 Beltz, Zach Southern Oregon 7.06m 23' 2.0" 0.3
3 Andrews, Lane Chico State 6.95m 22' 9.75" 2.0
3 Shaw, Dwight Southern Oregon 6.95m 22' 9.75" 2.9
5 Dunn, Jason Chico State 6.93m 22' 9.0" 2.3
6 Hankins, Anthony Unattached 6.85m 22' 5.75" 0.6
7 Dronen, Alec Chico State 6.73m 22' 1.0" 3.1
8 Curry, Davion Redwoods 6.65m 21' 10.0" 2.7
9 Richard, Eric Chico State 6.52m 21' 4.75" 1.6
10 Irusta, Parker Humboldt State 6.47m 21' 2.75" 1.5
11 Davila, Alex Chico State 6.44m 21' 1.5" 0.9
12 Fontenette, Dwayne Butte 6.22m 20' 5.0" 2.5
13 White, Brent Chico State 6.21m 20' 4.5" 1.7
14 Howes, Cameron Butte 6.20m 20' 4.25" 2.6
15 Moose, Logan Southern Oregon 6.13m 20' 1.5" 1.6
16 Coloma, Ty Stanislaus State 6.06m 19' 10.75" 1.4
17 LeBlanc, Randall Unattached 6.05m 19' 10.25" 1.2
18 Anderson, Kyle Southern Oregon 5.96m 19' 6.75" 1.9
19 Pena, Stephen Butte 5.95m 19' 6.25" 1.9
20 Ritter, Quinn Redwoods 5.71m 18' 9.0" 2.8
21 Rowland, Devin Humboldt State 5.66m 18' 7.0" 2.0
22 Smith, Dylan Unattached 5.65m 18' 6.5" 2.0
23 Washington, Jaye Humboldt State 4.49m 14' 8.75" 2.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Carvalho-Mires, Aryana Chico State 10.80m 35' 5.25" 1.3
2 James, Jasmine Oregon Tech 10.27m 33' 8.5" 1.9
3 Pitz, Brooklynn Chico State 10.08m 33' 1.0" 1.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Crider, Brett Unattached 13.83m 45' 4.5" 2.0
2 White, Brent Chico State 13.52m 44' 4.25" 0.5
3 Roderick, Brendan Humboldt State 13.20m 43' 3.75" 1.3
4 Washington, Jaye Humboldt State 13.19m 43' 3.25" 1.1
5 Beltz, Zach Southern Oregon 12.73m 41' 9.25" 0.4
6 Coloma, Ty Stanislaus State 12.13m 39' 9.75" 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Oliver, Ariel Humboldt State 14.17m 46' 6.0"
2 Tice, Rachel Unattached 12.93m 42' 5.25"
3 Bankas, Lily Humboldt State 12.26m 40' 2.75"
4 McCay, Marissa Humboldt State 11.74m 38' 6.25"
5 Duarte, Jami Chico State 11.55m 37' 10.75"
6 Whitburn, Brooke Chico State 11.19m 36' 8.5"
7 Lambert, Hannah Southern Oregon 11.01m 36' 1.5"
8 Masten, Priscilla Redwoods 10.70m 35' 1.25"
9 Trevizo , Bianca William Jessup 10.51m 34' 5.75"
10 Postle , Shannon William Jessup 10.04m 32' 11.25"
11 Serrano, Claudia Sonoma St. 9.92m 32' 6.5"
12 Sapp, Chauntel Sonoma St. 9.85m 32' 3.75"
13 Cerezo-Rangel, Juliana Sonoma St. 9.81m 32' 2.25"
14 Short, Kelsey Chico State 9.50m 31' 2.0"
15 Richards, Naishian Redwoods 9.39m 30' 9.75"
16 Lowther, Breanna Stanislaus State 9.37m 30' 9.0"
17 Kinney, Michelle Siskiyous 9.16m 30' 0.75"
18 Choukalos, Carissa Oregon Tech 8.75m 28' 8.5"
19 Larsen, Victoria Stanislaus State 8.37m 27' 5.5"
20 Von Essen, Amber Oregon Tech 8.00m 26' 3.0"
21 Blanchar, Morgan Butte 7.95m 26' 1.0"
22 Ryan, Dana William Jessup 7.75m 25' 5.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kaanaana, Darrell Unattached 15.89m 52' 1.75"
2 Contreras, JuanCarlos Stanislaus State 14.56m 47' 9.25"
3 Lalaguna, Troy Unattached 14.10m 46' 3.25"
4 Kaelin, Justin Siskiyous 13.88m 45' 6.5"
5 Davila, Alex Chico State 13.67m 44' 10.25"
6 Mostafavi, Amir Stanislaus State 13.53m 44' 4.75"
7 Bejaran, Eric Stanislaus State 13.29m 43' 7.25"
8 York, Duke Oregon Tech 13.14m 43' 1.5"
9 Boehm , Adam Unattached 12.65m 41' 6.0"
10 Hernandez, Peter Stanislaus State 12.48m 40' 11.5"
11 Tomal, George Siskiyous 12.26m 40' 2.75"
12 Lambrechtsen, Logan William Jessup 12.22m 40' 1.25"
13 Zazhitskiy, Roman William Jessup 12.05m 39' 6.5"
14 Andrews, Lane Chico State 11.44m 37' 6.5"
15 Dotson, Joe Southern Oregon 11.43m 37' 6.0"
16 Dunn, Jason Chico State 11.15m 36' 7.0"
17 Davis, Jackson Siskiyous 10.85m 35' 7.25"
18 Allen, Roy Siskiyous 10.82m 35' 6.0"
19 Bailey, Phill Chico State 10.64m 34' 11.0"
20 Meads, Dominic Oregon Tech 10.50m 34' 5.5"
21 Allen, Dominic William Jessup 10.46m 34' 4.0"
22 Kingston, Grant Siskiyous 10.20m 33' 5.75"
23 Dickson, Josh Chico State 9.45m 31' 0.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Oliver, Ariel Humboldt State 46.33m 152' 0.25"
2 Lowther, Breanna Stanislaus State 44.82m 147' 0.75"
3 Bankas, Lily Humboldt State 38.59m 126' 7.5"
4 Campos, Elianna Humboldt State 37.81m 124' 0.75"
5 Ross, Ashley Humboldt State 37.63m 123' 5.75"
6 Duarte, Jami Chico State 37.09m 121' 8.5"
7 Bruschi, Grace Redwoods 35.93m 117' 10.75"
8 Serrano, Claudia Sonoma St. 34.01m 111' 7.25"
9 Masten, Priscilla Redwoods 32.53m 106' 9.0"
10 Richards, Naishian Redwoods 31.39m 103' 0.0"
11 Kinney, Michelle Siskiyous 31.24m 102' 6.25"
12 Short, Kelsey Chico State 30.67m 100' 7.75"
13 Choukalos, Carissa Oregon Tech 29.38m 96' 5.0"
14 Lambert, Hannah Southern Oregon 29.18m 95' 9.0"
15 Trevizo , Bianca William Jessup 27.26m 89' 5.5"
16 Blanchar, Morgan Butte 19.82m 65' 0.5"
- Postle , Shannon William Jessup NP
- Cerezo-Rangel, Juliana Sonoma St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Allen, Roy Siskiyous 41.75m 137' 0.0"
2 Contreras, JuanCarlos Stanislaus State 41.58m 136' 5.25"
3 Meads, Dominic Oregon Tech 41.47m 136' 1.0"
4 Walker, Dereginald Humboldt State 41.02m 134' 7.25"
5 York, Duke Oregon Tech 40.29m 132' 2.5"
6 Zazhitskiy, Roman William Jessup 40.18m 131' 10.25"
7 Mostafavi, Amir Stanislaus State 38.32m 125' 9.0"
8 Davis, Jackson Siskiyous 37.24m 122' 2.5"
9 Kingston, Grant Siskiyous 36.45m 119' 7.25"
10 Brown, Taylor Unattached 35.36m 116' 0.5"
11 Hernandez, Peter Stanislaus State 34.20m 112' 2.75"
12 LaBelle, Daniel Humboldt State 32.09m 105' 3.75"
13 Tomal, George Siskiyous 31.11m 102' 1.0"
14 Dickson, Josh Chico State 30.56m 100' 3.5"
15 Plucker, Garrett Butte 30.43m 99' 10.25"
16 Lambrechtsen, Logan William Jessup 30.40m 99' 9.0"
17 West, Ryan William Jessup 30.10m 98' 9.25"
18 Allen, Dominic William Jessup 25.42m 83' 5.0"
19 Heyden, Corey Siskiyous 24.52m 80' 5.5"
20 Plucker, Greyson Siskiyous 17.27m 56' 8.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McKee, Lindsay Stanislaus State 55.96m 183' 7.5"
2 Casada, Shaneen Unattached 48.32m 158' 6.75"
3 Lambert, Hannah Southern Oregon 39.85m 130' 9.25"
4 Stevenson-Collins , Jayla Unattached 39.80m 130' 7.25"
5 Potts, Destiny Unattached 37.42m 122' 9.5"
6 Postle , Shannon William Jessup 36.97m 121' 3.75"
7 Masten, Priscilla Redwoods 36.47m 119' 8.0"
8 Duarte, Jami Chico State 35.98m 118' 0.75"
9 Short, Kelsey Chico State 34.53m 113' 3.75"
10 Carroll, Florence Humboldt State 32.63m 107' 1.0"
11 Trevizo , Bianca William Jessup 32.29m 105' 11.5"
12 Bruschi, Grace Redwoods 27.52m 90' 3.75"
13 Choukalos, Carissa Oregon Tech 22.67m 74' 4.75"
14 Blanchar, Morgan Butte 19.13m 62' 9.5"
- Lowther, Breanna Stanislaus State NP
- Tice, Rachel Unattached NP
- Richards, Naishian Redwoods NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bejaran, Eric Stanislaus State 56.13m 184' 2.0"
2 Contreras, JuanCarlos Stanislaus State 53.39m 175' 2.25"
3 Nagle, Nolan Chico State 51.51m 169' 0.25"
4 Rodriguez, Dominic Sierra Foothill 48.53m 159' 3.0"
5 Cammon, Kyle Unattached 47.33m 155' 3.75"
6 Boehm , Adam Unattached 47.26m 155' 1.0"
7 Hernandez, Peter Stanislaus State 45.63m 149' 8.75"
8 Mostafavi, Amir Stanislaus State 42.26m 138' 8.0"
9 York, Duke Oregon Tech 35.32m 115' 10.75"
10 Zazhitskiy, Roman William Jessup 33.49m 109' 10.75"
11 Davis, Jackson Siskiyous 33.04m 108' 5.0"
12 Moala, Ualeni Butte 32.08m 105' 3.25"
13 Meads, Dominic Oregon Tech 28.95m 95' 0.0"
14 West, Ryan William Jessup 26.04m 85' 5.5"
15 Wolf, Joshua Oregon Tech 25.56m 83' 10.5"
16 Plucker, Greyson Siskiyous 24.65m 80' 10.75"
- Allen, Dominic William Jessup NP
- Tomal, George Siskiyous NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sack, Taylor Chico State 40.40m 132' 6.75"
2 Richmond, Jennah William Jessup 36.24m 118' 11.0"
3 O'Brien, Melanie Chico State 35.68m 117' 1.0"
4 Larsen, Victoria Stanislaus State 33.29m 109' 3.0"
5 Shoemaker, Kaylee Butte 33.26m 109' 1.75"
6 McCay, Marissa Humboldt State 30.74m 100' 10.5"
7 Ross, Ashley Humboldt State 30.18m 99' 0.5"
8 Kinney, Michelle Siskiyous 29.60m 97' 1.5"
9 Trevizo , Bianca William Jessup 27.58m 90' 6.0"
10 Torkman, Nadia Chico State 26.28m 86' 3.0"
11 Bruschi, Grace Redwoods 23.75m 77' 11.25"
12 Carroll, Florence Humboldt State 23.07m 75' 8.5"
13 Shepard, Franchesca Stanislaus State 22.84m 74' 11.5"
14 Serrano, Claudia Sonoma St. 21.95m 72' 0.5"
- Postle , Shannon William Jessup NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mitchell, Jake Chico State 55.57m 182' 4.0"
2 Tomal, George Siskiyous 52.51m 172' 3.5"
3 Miller, Klayton Stanislaus State 52.31m 171' 7.75"
4 Hankins, Anthony Unattached 46.15m 151' 5.25"
5 Wolf, Joshua Oregon Tech 46.04m 151' 0.75"
6 Graham, Michael Butte 43.14m 141' 6.75"
7 Benson, Ben Butte 41.09m 134' 10.0"
8 Elkins, Ryan Butte 39.74m 130' 4.75"
9 Defoe, Chaz William Jessup 39.56m 129' 9.75"
10 McBride, Dalton Chico State 39.29m 128' 11.0"
11 LaBelle, Daniel Humboldt State 39.03m 128' 1.0"
12 Zazhitskiy, Roman William Jessup 38.09m 125' 0.0"
13 Haro, Nick Stanislaus State 37.47m 122' 11.5"
14 Moala, Ualeni Butte 36.30m 119' 1.5"
15 Michelon, Max Siskiyous 35.18m 115' 5.25"
16 Bates, Colby Butte 35.03m 114' 11.5"
17 Mobley, Donald Siskiyous 34.74m 114' 0.0"
18 Roderick, Brendan Humboldt State 32.89m 107' 11.25"
19 Dickson, Josh Chico State 31.88m 104' 7.5"