22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener
Date: Fri, Mar 24, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Monmouth 331.5
2 Manhattan 121
3 Sacred Heart 84
4 Marist 73
5 New Jersey Institute 61
6 Wagner 57.5
7 Siena 50
8 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 41
9 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Monmouth 264
2 Sacred Heart 133
3 Manhattan 109
4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 99
5 Wagner 57
6 Siena 31
7 Marist 14
7 New Jersey Institute 14
9 Niagara 11
10 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Jeffers, Aleisha Adelphi 12.39 0.2
2 Hyman, Kenya Wagner 12.54 0.0
3 Duffy, Caroline St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.54 0.2
4 Wade, Tanaya Sacred Heart 12.63 0.6
5 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah Monmouth 12.64 0.2
6 Moore, Amanda Cortland St. 12.64 0.2
7 Gonzalez, Dayzondra Manhattan 12.67 0.6
8 Greaves, Alexandra Caldwell 12.68 0.2
9 Liebl, Kelly St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.72 0.0
10 Toussaint, Toussaint Monmouth Alumni 12.77 0.2
11 Haynes, Ashley Marist 12.80 0.0
12 Forcucci, Adriana Sacred Heart 12.80 0.0
13 Stokes, Aliyah St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.81 0.9
14 McKinnon, Ashley Monmouth 12.83 0.2
15 Garrett, Ayanna New Jersey Institute 12.87 0.9
16 Ordonez-Ratamar, Ana Manhattan 12.88 0.6
17 Piazza, Brianna Monmouth 12.88 0.6
18 Schroepfer, Emily Monmouth 12.89 0.6
19 Davis, Taylor Wagner 12.98 0.6
20 Howard, Tiara Wagner 12.98 0.0
21 Paulina, Elisabeth New Jersey Institute 12.98 0.6
22 Evans, Krista Sacred Heart 13.00 0.6
23 Magwood, Latrease Bloomfield 13.02 0.0
24 Oranchak, Madeeah SUNY Delhi 13.04 0.0
25 Guadagno, Jamie Niagara 13.08 0.0
26 Thorton, Akira Niagara 13.20 0.6
27 Messina, Dana Cortland St. 13.23 0.6
28 McBride, Monique Niagara 13.29 0.6
29 Adams, Lauren Marist 13.42 0.6
30 Macaluso, Courtney Caldwell 13.44 0.2
31 Locascio, Samantha Adelphi 13.44 0.6
32 Lupinetti, Lilly Niagara 13.48 -0.9
33 Spallanzani, Samantha St. Joseph's (Pa.) 13.53 -0.7
33 Gardner, Kelly Cortland St. 13.53 0.6
35 Laubert, Alex Niagara 13.55 -0.9
36 Hoskins, Keisha Molloy 13.62 0.6
37 Rosario, Peggy Georgian Court 13.84 0.9
38 Goldstein, Raychael Cortland St. 13.85 0.9
39 Griffin, Yasmeen Cortland St. 13.87 0.9
40 Sherburne, Kali Sacred Heart 13.93 0.9
41 Moreland, Savia Niagara 13.95 -0.7
42 Hall, Nikita SUNY Delhi 13.98 0.6
43 Cornmire, Erica SUNY Delhi 14.03 -0.9
44 Miller, Alexandria USMMA 14.07 -0.9
45 Arrigale, Smantha SUNY Delhi 14.08 -0.9
46 Savage, Tracy SUNY Delhi 14.20 -0.9
47 Feola, Caroline St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14.26 -0.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Sosoo, Bryan Monmouth 10.86 -0.7
1 Guerriero, Peter Monmouth 10.86 -0.7
3 Slocum, Khalid UNAT-Monmouth 10.90 -0.7
4 Hightower, Dior Rowan 11.16 -0.7
5 Pollitt, Justyce Rowan 11.25 -0.7
6 Jones, Steven Rowan 11.28 -0.9
6 Mumford, Shai Rowan 11.28 -0.9
8 Dufane, Quaheem Sacred Heart 11.30 -0.3
9 Leung, Daniel New Jersey Institute 11.37 -0.3
10 Lewis, David Unattached 11.43 -0.9
11 Loth, Andrew Stevens Institute 11.46 -0.9
12 Bryant, David St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11.47 -0.3
13 Pratt, Julian Rowan 11.50 -0.3
14 Muratore, Alex Caldwell 11.57 -0.6
15 Benjamin, David Rowan 11.65 -0.7
16 Joseph, Ramel LIU Post 11.67 -0.6
17 Holden, LeeAnder Adelphi 11.67 -0.9
18 Thomas, Kasim LIU Post 11.67 -0.3
19 King, Shane Caldwell 11.70 -0.6
20 Joyce, Liam Cortland St. 11.70 -0.9
21 Kunzman, Jason Montclair State 11.70 -0.7
22 Cruz, Mike Cortland St. 11.71 -0.3
23 Fratto, Brian Stevens Institute 11.73 -0.3
24 Drummond, Kevin Molloy 11.73 -0.6
25 Kainer, Evan Stevens Institute 11.75 -0.3
26 Boateng, Gilbert SUNY Delhi 11.77 -0.6
27 Moss, Darion Georgian Court 11.78 -0.3
28 Peoples, Brandon Wagner 11.79 -0.9
29 Smith, Tevin Cortland St. 11.80 -0.6
30 Jones, Devon Wagner 11.82 -0.9
31 Lucien, Roldy Wagner 11.89 -0.6
32 Branciforti, Joesph Molloy 11.92 -0.3
33 Omari, Kennedy Georgian Court 11.94 -0.3
34 Gray, Denis Caldwell 12.06 -0.6
35 Kashmer, Zachary Cortland St. 12.10 -0.6
36 Jefferson, Brian Stevens Institute 12.12 -0.3
37 Williams, Marquis Caldwell 12.13 -0.6
38 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn Georgian Court 12.15 -0.3
39 Ferguson, Joesph Molloy 12.24 -0.6
40 Grande, Nicholas Monmouth 12.25 -0.6
41 Naone-Carter, Charles-Joseph UNAT-Monmouth 12.28 -0.3
42 Towner, Thomas Cortland St. 12.55 -0.6
43 Castano, Nicholas Montclair State 12.74 -0.7
44 Howard, Bruce St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.81 -0.6
45 Hwang, Seung USMMA 12.97 -0.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Chapman, Paige Manhattan 25.20 -0.9
2 Lawrence, Kayla Sacred Heart 25.72 -0.9
3 Liebl, Kelly St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.77 -0.9
4 Jeffers, Aleisha Adelphi 25.78 -0.5
5 Cibuls, Kathleen Manhattan 26.08 -0.2
6 Kupiec, Dana Cortland St. 26.11 -0.5
7 Boone, Niasia Manhattan 26.17 -0.5
8 Haynes, Ashley Marist 26.18 -0.5
9 Isekenegbe, Antoniette Monmouth 26.25 -0.9
10 Paulina, Elisabeth New Jersey Institute 26.27 -1.0
11 Nwobu, Miracle Wagner 26.28 -0.9
12 Moore, Amanda Cortland St. 26.35 -0.5
13 Wade, Tanaya Sacred Heart 26.45 -1.0
14 Garrett, Ayanna New Jersey Institute 26.46 -0.2
15 Ekong, Idongesit Adelphi 26.46 -1.0
16 Craig, Danisha Marist 26.58 -1.0
17 Coakley, McKenna Monmouth 26.60 -0.2
18 Davis, Jasmine Manhattan 26.65 -0.9
19 Kelly, Mikeisha Manhattan 26.73 -0.2
20 Diawara, Halima Wagner 26.84 -1.0
21 Forcucci, Adriana Sacred Heart 26.86 -0.2
22 Magwood, Latrease Bloomfield 26.95 -1.0
23 Hayward, Dannah St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.96 -0.9
24 Evans, Krista Sacred Heart 26.99 0.1
25 Trinkwald, Melanie Wagner 27.10 -1.0
26 Messina, Dana Cortland St. 27.24 -1.0
27 Stokes, Aliyah St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.32 -0.2
28 Nichols, Kelly Niagara 27.36 -0.9
29 McKenzie, Camille Sacred Heart 27.45 -1.0
30 Boerke, Debbie Marist 27.60 -0.2
31 Hoffman, Brianna Wagner 27.65 -0.9
32 Uhl, Kaylee Cortland St. 27.66 -1.3
33 Thorton, Akira Niagara 27.67 -1.3
34 Montgomery, Carly St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.77 -1.0
35 Haidara, Felicia Bloomfield 27.78 -0.5
36 Dorval, Makisha Bloomfield 27.78 -0.5
37 Todd, Mackenzie Monmouth 27.82 0.1
38 Gage, Olivia Marist 27.86 -0.9
39 Lynch, Dana Monmouth 27.93 -0.9
40 Adams, Lauren Marist 27.93 0.1
41 Grenger, Ashley Monmouth 28.13 -1.3
42 Lupinetti, Lilly Niagara 28.15 -0.9
43 Skordynski, Mara Niagara 28.18 0.1
44 Schroepfer, Emily Monmouth 28.31 0.1
45 Spallanzani, Samantha St. Joseph's (Pa.) 28.42 -1.3
46 Macaluso, Courtney Caldwell 28.43 -1.0
47 Locascio, Samantha Adelphi 28.48 0.1
48 Higgins, Monica St. Joseph's (Pa.) 28.53 -0.6
49 Magnifico, Ashley SUNY Delhi 28.64 -0.2
50 Sherburne, Kali Sacred Heart 28.72 -0.2
51 Teague, Arianna Wagner 28.78 -1.3
52 Miller, Alexandria USMMA 28.78 0.1
53 Diettman, Jennifer Caldwell 28.80 -0.2
54 Klein, Kaitlin LIU Post 29.00 -1.0
55 Heuschneider, Kristen Cortland St. 29.07 -1.3
56 Walker-Latney, Zeona Adelphi 29.09 -0.2
57 Stebbings, Sara LIU Post 29.12 -1.3
58 Cornmire, Erica SUNY Delhi 29.17 -0.2
59 Pearson, Sammi Stevens Institute 29.65 -0.6
60 Arrigale, Smantha SUNY Delhi 29.91 -0.2
61 Shorter, Terri Ann Montclair State 29.96 -1.0
62 Kaessinger, Kirstin Cortland St. 30.00 -0.9
63 Wagh, Max Vassar 30.02 -0.6
64 Wisely, Rachel Niagara 30.06 -0.2
65 Savage, Tracy SUNY Delhi 30.07 -0.2
66 Minges, Jenna Niagara 30.10 -0.6
67 Costanzo, Nicole LIU Post 30.69 -0.9
68 VanPatten, Heather Molloy 31.04 0.1
69 Cenan, Jackie Vassar 32.49 -0.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Guerriero, Peter Monmouth 22.05 -0.2
2 Slocum, Khalid UNAT-Monmouth 22.12 -0.9
3 Scruggs , Sydney Bloomfield 22.18 -0.2
4 Chavis, Malcolm Monmouth 22.23 -1.0
5 Williams, Doug SUNY Delhi 22.27 -0.2
6 Kainer, Alex Stevens Institute 22.33 -1.0
7 Mumford, Shai Rowan 22.43 -0.2
8 Ramirez, Jonathan Rowan 22.54 -1.0
9 Amilcar, Rasheed Montclair State 22.56 -0.9
10 Hall, Anthony Manhattan 22.62 -1.0
11 Jemmott, Enoch Cortland St. 22.72 -0.9
12 Battaglia, Vincenzo Adelphi 22.73 -1.0
13 Lewis, David Unattached 22.76 -1.0
14 Loth, Andrew Stevens Institute 22.82 -1.0
15 Adams, Stefan LIU Post 22.84 -0.9
16 Beard, Dylan Wagner 22.87 -0.2
17 Schwannecke, Thomas Wagner 23.05 -1.0
18 Pierre, Sebastian Sacred Heart 23.09 -0.9
19 Wright, Mikal Bloomfield 23.13 -0.2
20 Dimaria, Nick Stevens Institute 23.20 0.0
21 Ward, Kyle LIU Post 23.22 0.0
22 Johnson, Tim Marist 23.29 -0.9
23 Winston, Elijah Vassar 23.38 0.0
24 Cafaro, Joe Marist 23.42 -0.8
25 Littlejohn, Nesta Manhattan 23.50 0.0
26 Phillip, Brandon Bloomfield 23.53 -0.2
26 Moss, Darion Georgian Court 23.53 0.2
28 Boateng, Gilbert SUNY Delhi 23.55 -0.8
29 Holden, LeeAnder Adelphi 23.57 0.0
30 Anderson, Dexter Rowan 23.57 -0.9
31 Serrette, Noah Cortland St. 23.58 -0.9
32 Jackson, Kip Adelphi 23.58 -0.9
33 Bryant, David St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.60 -0.8
34 Lewis, Devon Rowan 23.67 -0.8
35 Joseph, Ramel LIU Post 23.70 -0.8
36 King, Shane Caldwell 23.70 0.1
36 Leung, Daniel New Jersey Institute 23.70 0.0
38 Patterson, Sean Marist 23.71 -0.8
39 Muratore, Alex Caldwell 23.71 0.1
40 Widman, Skylar Vassar 23.75 -0.9
41 Young, Jeffrey Sacred Heart 23.75 0.1
42 Garzon, Conner Caldwell 23.80 0.1
43 Laadem, Raouf Stevens Institute 23.85 -1.3
44 Barreira, Daniel Montclair State 23.87 0.0
45 Escada, Acacio New Jersey Institute 23.88 0.2
46 Shober, Matt Monmouth 23.97 0.2
47 Joyce, Liam Cortland St. 24.02 -0.8
48 Krishnan, Santosh Marist 24.04 -0.8
49 Johnson, Austen Cortland St. 24.05 0.1
50 Wolfe, Jacob St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.06 0.2
51 Fratto, Brian Stevens Institute 24.07 -0.8
52 Ifill, Jermaine LIU Post 24.07 -0.8
53 Smith, Tevin Cortland St. 24.14 0.2
54 Yarde, Andrew Cortland St. 24.20 0.2
55 Rosen, Jack Montclair State 24.22 -0.8
56 Davenport, William Montclair State 24.25 -0.9
57 Lucien, Roldy Wagner 24.30 0.1
58 von Steuben , Anthony Vassar 24.40 -0.9
59 Ferguson, Joesph Molloy 24.46 -1.3
60 Branciforti, Joesph Molloy 24.56 0.2
61 Arena, Alec St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.66 -0.8
62 Goldenbird, Jonah Vassar 24.66 -1.3
63 Thomas, Kasim LIU Post 24.69 0.0
64 Magnan, Tyler SUNY Delhi 24.84 0.2
65 Stith, Maxwell Caldwell 24.92 0.1
66 Beardsley, Robert USMMA 24.92 -0.8
67 Plummer, Brandon Monmouth 24.94 -0.8
68 Derksen, Cole Vassar 24.94 -0.9
69 Williams, Marquis Caldwell 25.34 0.1
70 Scaglione, Louis Vassar 25.47 -0.9
71 Dominguez, Kevin Montclair State 25.50 -0.8
72 Hwang, Seung USMMA 25.91 -0.8
73 LaRegina, Joe SUNY Delhi 26.40 -1.3
74 laguerre, Christopher St. Francis (N.Y.) 27.12 -0.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Garner, Tionna Monmouth 55.21
2 Bourdeau, Nathaniela St. Joseph's (Pa.) 56.94
3 Piiru, Chandi Monmouth 57.34
4 Stratz, Brianna Monmouth 58.08
5 Minitti, Alena St. Joseph's (Pa.) 58.26
6 Isekenegbe, Antoniette Monmouth 58.39
7 Elarde, Nicole Adelphi 59.00
8 DeMatteo, Hannah Montclair State 59.07
9 Hess, Karley St. Joseph's (Pa.) 59.32
10 Koss, Katie St. Joseph's (Pa.) 59.42
11 Ekong, Idongesit Adelphi 1:00.14
12 Recchilungo, Sophia St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:00.35
13 Haidara, Felicia Bloomfield 1:00.46
14 Skordynski, Mara Niagara 1:00.49
15 Miranda, Nioami Monmouth 1:01.27
16 Wiggs, Jazmine Bloomfield 1:01.41
17 Trentini, Shelby Sacred Heart 1:01.59
18 Saltos, Gabriela Adelphi 1:01.83
19 Todd, Mackenzie Monmouth 1:02.03
20 Gage, Olivia Marist 1:02.14
21 Nichols, Kelly Niagara 1:02.14
22 Camarano, Mary Adelphi 1:02.48
23 Jajaga, Florina Wagner 1:02.50
24 Nag, Saparrja Vassar 1:02.78
25 Edger, Alexandra St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:02.95
26 Klein, Elizabeth Sacred Heart 1:02.96
27 Wessberg, Kaylie Georgian Court 1:03.54
28 Dorval, Makisha Bloomfield 1:03.54
29 Marcus-Tyler, Eliana Vassar 1:03.99
30 Kelly, Julia Montclair State 1:04.00
31 Missigher, Princess St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:04.27
32 Magnifico, Ashley SUNY Delhi 1:04.31
33 Stewart, Ericka Marist 1:04.34
34 Wagner, Carolyn Cortland St. 1:04.37
35 Margulis, Chloe LIU Post 1:04.51
36 Hampton, Caroline Niagara 1:04.61
37 Zawistowska, Sylvia Montclair State 1:04.90
38 Correale, Jesse Cortland St. 1:04.94
39 Walker-Latney, Zeona Adelphi 1:05.31
40 Mannino, Danielle Sacred Heart 1:05.38
41 Schweitzer, Emma Marist 1:05.49
42 Mitchel, Ashara St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:05.49
43 Mort Ranta, Penelope Vassar 1:05.53
44 Wisely, Rachel Niagara 1:05.91
45 Crim, Zahra Vassar 1:06.87
46 RichBart, Hayley Molloy 1:07.04
47 Commissiong, Ashley St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:07.20
48 Catterson, Christie Molloy 1:07.34
49 Perri, Michelle Vassar 1:07.43
50 Odediran, Joba Montclair State 1:08.49
51 Jones, Kaitlyn LIU Post 1:09.22
52 Mackay, Kelly Molloy 1:09.86
53 Crockett, Grace Molloy 1:10.53
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jackson, Jamil Rowan 48.81
2 Ross, Tyrone Unattached 48.86
3 Chavis, Malcolm Monmouth 49.20
4 Adams, Stefan LIU Post 49.24
5 Amilcar, Rasheed Montclair State 49.48
6 Tabb, Marquis Rowan 50.12
7 Patel, Akash Manhattan 50.15
8 Jemmott, Enoch Cortland St. 50.18
9 Ossont, Brandon St. Joseph's (Pa.) 50.33
10 Clarke, Paul St. Francis (N.Y.) 50.35
11 Dimaria, Nick Stevens Institute 50.38
12 Battaglia, Vincenzo Adelphi 50.64
13 Rogers, Michael Georgian Court 50.86
14 Davenport, Jordan Wagner 50.89
15 Johnson, Tim Marist 50.99
16 Lemma, Aaron St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.06
17 Barry, Kevin St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.09
18 Davies, Will St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.11
19 Castello, Ricardo SUNY Delhi 51.18
20 Songore, Michael Wagner 51.33
21 Salemo, Anthony Rowan 51.38
22 Laadem, Raouf Stevens Institute 51.48
23 Merkler, John Patrick Manhattan 52.00
24 Olivier, Kelvin Bloomfield 52.02
25 Rosen, Jack Montclair State 52.22
26 Lewis, Connor Cortland St. 52.25
27 Merdan, Ali New Jersey Institute 52.26
28 Picart, Dylan Adelphi 52.64
29 Kashmer, Zachary Cortland St. 52.68
30 Phillip, Brandon Bloomfield 52.77
31 Krishnan, Santosh Marist 52.80
32 Shober, Matt Monmouth 53.03
33 Seara, Anthony Adelphi 53.13
34 Brown, Andre Cortland St. 53.14
35 Villalta, Kevin Caldwell 53.19
36 DeAngelis, Mike Manhattan 53.30
37 Ruspantini, Rob Wagner 53.59
38 Elancieux, Wagner St. Francis (N.Y.) 53.82
39 Beardsley, Robert USMMA 54.66
40 Magnan, Tyler SUNY Delhi 54.71
41 Obrien, Shaun Caldwell 54.72
42 Pontrelli, Michael Georgian Court 54.97
43 LaRegina, Joe SUNY Delhi 55.34
44 Behan, Alex Georgian Court 55.81
45 Wilson-King, Emilio SUNY Delhi 56.07
46 Plummer, Brandon Monmouth 56.18
47 O'Sullivan, Francis St. Francis (N.Y.) 56.50
48 Rozenblat, Ilya Vassar 56.62
49 Towner, Thomas Cortland St. 56.90
50 Hussey, Damario LIU Post 57.09
51 Roosa, Ryan SUNY Delhi 57.45
52 Basile, Alex Molloy 57.90
53 Strum, Edward Molloy 58.22
54 Rivera, Jayson St. Francis (N.Y.) 58.72
55 Mc Duffie , Cyris St. Francis (N.Y.) 59.23
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Cupp, Jenna Monmouth 2:10.98
2 Leavitt, Danielle Monmouth 2:12.95
3 Handsaker, Jessica Georgian Court 2:14.77
4 Spadaccini, Erin Manhattan 2:17.73
5 Roda, Alexa Manhattan 2:19.04
6 Montoya, Caylin Georgian Court 2:20.71
7 Corbett, Claire Rowan 2:21.45
8 Keegan, Caroline St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:23.09
9 Maguire, Maggie St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:24.64
10 Agostinacchio, Nicolette LIU Post 2:24.94
11 Grubbs, Sarah Niagara 2:25.85
12 Okon, Alexandria LIU Post 2:25.95
13 Wiman, Savannah Vassar 2:26.10
14 Muraczewski, Courtney Rowan 2:26.41
14 Averill, Shannon Monmouth 2:26.41
16 De Lucia, Bianca Sacred Heart 2:26.65
17 Hurlbut, Alyssa Marist 2:27.77
18 Voegtlin, Katie Vassar 2:28.21
19 Crowell, Molly Vassar 2:28.28
20 Schultz, Kylee Niagara 2:28.69
21 Williams, Aaliyah St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:29.02
22 Emilio, Melissa Cortland St. 2:29.09
23 Gibilisco, Jenna Wagner 2:29.10
24 Dorogi, Danielle Niagara 2:29.16
25 Esselman, Kelsey SUNY Delhi 2:29.90
26 Mayers, Samantha St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:30.53
27 Mappa, Roey Adelphi 2:30.67
28 Maloney, Tara Adelphi 2:30.82
29 Von Dollen, Erin Manhattan 2:31.07
30 Wagner, Megan Cortland St. 2:31.16
31 Leo, Trista Sacred Heart 2:31.48
32 Cutrone, Victoria Sacred Heart 2:32.13
33 Schwartz, Olivia Wagner 2:32.34
34 Cote, Nicole Sacred Heart 2:32.86
35 Dee, Francesca Georgian Court 2:33.33
36 Howe, Jessica Marist 2:35.06
37 Roda, Jackie Manhattan 2:35.81
38 wilson, siani St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:36.42
39 Holmes, Markiah Caldwell 2:36.90
40 Moss, Rosa New Jersey Institute 2:38.11
41 Roman-Holba, Samara Vassar 2:38.64
42 Gildea, Shannon Marist 2:44.22
43 Grady, Megan Adelphi 2:44.76
44 DiNapoli, Erica Georgian Court 2:45.15
45 Stevenson, Alexis SUNY Delhi 2:48.42
46 McIntyre, Elise SUNY Delhi 2:51.19
47 Cerqua, Rainey SUNY Delhi 2:55.44
48 Ducharme, Ashley Wagner 2:56.97
49 Swain, Dominique Montclair State 3:06.50
50 Krastoshevsky , Mina St. Francis (N.Y.) 3:38.47
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Cabral, Bryan Monmouth 1:53.59
2 Dove, John Manhattan 1:53.89
3 O'Brien, Liam Manhattan 1:56.00
4 Alvarez, Hayrol Team Rutherford Elite 1:56.08
5 Neville, Nick Rowan 1:56.17
6 Cawley, Joe Monmouth 1:56.77
7 Mazzella, Kevin Unattached 1:57.65
8 Maldonado, Martin Rowan 1:57.81
9 Hoffman, Jan Manhattan 1:58.02
10 Maduka, Michael Caldwell 1:58.21
11 Grace, Jack Monmouth 1:58.36
12 Parker, Colin St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:58.54
13 Whalen , Matthew Wagner 1:58.72
14 Alshoubeki, Adam Manhattan 1:58.84
15 D'Augusta, Crispin Rowan 1:59.27
16 Onubogu, Joseph New Jersey Institute 1:59.46
17 Conforti, Frank Monmouth 1:59.48
18 Angelina, Joey St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:59.52
19 Estrada, Kyle Vassar 2:00.10
20 Sappey, Henry Monmouth 2:00.25
21 DURKIN, FRANK Caldwell 2:01.18
22 O'Reilly, Keelan St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:01.61
23 Thurlow, Gavin Sacred Heart 2:01.77
24 Galvez, Miguel Team Rutherford Elite 2:02.24
25 Colasanto, Anthony Marist 2:02.99
26 Wicks, Nathan Cortland St. 2:03.06
27 Davis, Andrew SUNY Delhi 2:03.50
28 Natoli, Thomas Georgian Court 2:03.53
29 Henderson, Brian Marist 2:03.86
30 Achirem, Gideon Rowan 2:03.90
31 Gillespie, Luther St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:04.53
32 Bobash, Kyle Georgian Court 2:04.54
33 Andrews, Zach Stevens Institute 2:04.73
34 Konotopskyj, Ryan Cortland St. 2:04.91
35 Blume, Ry Vassar 2:05.83
36 Gillespie, Lamar St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:06.35
37 Carmichael, Matthew Montclair State 2:06.70
38 Rebecchi, Bernard Monmouth 2:06.88
39 Messler, Jon SUNY Delhi 2:07.57
40 Phayre, Michael St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:07.84
41 Gallagher, Brendan Molloy 2:08.29
42 Browne, Carey Molloy 2:09.11
43 Lungarini, Nate Marist 2:09.27
44 Abulebda, Mohammed Montclair State 2:11.35
45 Delacruz, Diego St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:12.10
46 Sime, Alvin Wagner 2:12.86
47 Shoemaker, Tristen St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:13.11
48 Buzzeo, Nick Georgian Court 2:13.17
49 Arias, Alexander Montclair State 2:13.89
50 Melody, Dan Vassar 2:15.17
51 Dwyer, William Vassar 2:15.41
52 Rogers, Larry Montclair State 2:16.52
53 Kobrin, Jake Vassar 2:19.41
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Thorne, Jacqueline Sacred Heart 4:36.42
2 Forman, Sarah Siena 4:36.44
3 Connelly, Tara Sacred Heart 4:41.61
4 Gorman, Kelly Manhattan 4:43.21
5 Eller, Amanda Shore AC 4:43.63
6 Stratz, Amber Monmouth 4:43.98
7 Gambell, Christine Marist 4:45.00
8 Hahne, Jennifer Sacred Heart 4:49.34
9 Balcezak, Lucy Vassar 4:50.60
10 Hanlon, Maggie Monmouth 4:51.37
11 Baker, Rachael Monmouth 4:51.64
12 Acton, Emily Rowan 4:51.83
13 Harmon, Lucy St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:53.61
14 Wagner, Megan Cortland St. 4:53.84
15 Maloney, Seona Adelphi 4:54.16
16 Robinson, Jenna Marist 4:56.41
17 Gorberg, Bryn Marist 4:58.51
18 Elder, Alexandra Wagner 5:00.37
19 Gagliardi, Britton St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:00.45
20 Gittens, Alex Vassar 5:01.74
21 McDonough, Meghan Siena 5:02.10
22 Emilio, Melissa Cortland St. 5:03.49
23 Conte, Caroline Sacred Heart 5:03.49
24 Belkhir, Boushra Marist 5:03.55
25 Hampton, Caroline Niagara 5:04.27
26 Tantillo, Claire Stevens Institute 5:05.03
27 Earrusso, Kaela Stevens Institute 5:05.76
28 Endres, Jackie Stevens Institute 5:06.18
29 Janoda, Lena St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:06.34
30 Thaler, Victoria Caldwell 5:07.65
31 Clark, Erin Vassar 5:08.07
32 Tinto, Gianna Manhattan 5:08.29
33 Santorelli, Allison Wagner 5:08.43
34 Lewis, Anna USMMA 5:08.62
35 Hutch, Meghan Sacred Heart 5:08.79
36 Svoboda, Ursula Siena 5:09.48
37 Penn, Annica Siena 5:09.75
38 Veilleux, Brea Stevens Institute 5:09.93
39 Jones, Kylie Georgian Court 5:10.00
40 Gould, Annie Marist 5:10.24
41 Esselman, Kelsey SUNY Delhi 5:10.29
42 Hinchen, Jodi Montclair State 5:10.79
43 Malloy, Maggie St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:11.56
44 Wright, Abbi Siena 5:13.75
45 Velez, Taylor Adelphi 5:14.07
46 DeSousa, Joanna St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:14.84
47 Rankin, Sara St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:15.15
48 Vendetta, Hannah Georgian Court 5:15.31
49 Suszko, Kasey Stevens Institute 5:15.56
50 Schillaci, Kaitie LIU Post 5:15.96
51 Arcuri, Lindsay Sacred Heart 5:16.22
52 Eigo, Agnes Siena 5:17.19
53 Reiffert, Bridget Adelphi 5:17.45
54 Bunce, Jacqueline Marist 5:20.12
55 Smith, Kelli Adelphi 5:22.51
56 Newman, Sarah Vassar 5:24.90
57 Logan, Lauren Stevens Institute 5:25.40
58 O'Dowd, Megan St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:26.44
59 Martins, Gabriella Molloy 5:26.69
60 Monaco, Diana UNAT-Molloy 5:37.65
61 Buonerba, Carissa USMMA 5:38.10
62 Bryant, Diondra St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:40.72
63 Lawlor, Erica USMMA 5:50.63
64 DeGuzman, Alyssa USMMA 5:54.12
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Guerrera, Trevor Sacred Heart 3:55.02
2 Rog, Connor Sacred Heart 3:56.87
3 Velez, Nick Wagner 3:57.38
4 Meyer, John Rowan 3:57.68
5 St. Lewis, Uriah Georgian Court 3:58.51
6 Morton, Stefan Marist 3:58.88
7 Freedman, Jared Vassar 4:00.48
8 Ropes, Zachary Marist 4:01.12
9 Eldershaw, Brandon Rowan 4:03.11
10 Pandolfo, Nicholas Sacred Heart 4:03.91
11 Tavernite, Jake Sacred Heart 4:04.20
12 Baig, Saad Marist 4:05.27
13 Porto, Luis St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:05.90
14 Maier, Chad Manhattan 4:06.24
15 Parrado, Brandon Manhattan 4:06.30
16 Howell, Jake Monmouth 4:06.66
17 Weimann, Palmer Marist 4:06.82
18 Aracena, Giovianni Bloomfield 4:07.32
19 Miller, Joe Marist 4:08.02
20 Pron, Evan Monmouth 4:08.29
21 Fiore, Luciano Siena 4:08.91
22 DeFalco, Rob Monmouth 4:09.28
23 Roberts, Christian St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:09.67
24 Selvaggi, Tom Stevens Institute 4:10.40
25 Daly, Jack St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:10.67
26 Hillman, Dan Marist 4:11.61
27 Coronado, Carlos Rowan 4:11.82
28 Houston, Rory St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:11.88
29 Messler, Jon SUNY Delhi 4:12.99
30 Savlov, Jeremy Stevens Institute 4:13.54
31 Muniz, Benito Manhattan 4:13.57
32 Bilotta, Brendan St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:13.86
33 Picart, Dylan Adelphi 4:14.52
34 Catalano, Jake Stevens Institute 4:14.63
35 Konotopskyj, Ryan Cortland St. 4:14.79
36 Seara, Anthony Adelphi 4:15.40
37 DiReumante, Andree Bloomfield 4:16.12
38 Watson, Zion Bloomfield 4:16.21
39 Rosales, Ittai Siena 4:17.14
40 Abulebda, Mohammed Montclair State 4:17.30
41 Baires, Fredis St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:17.89
42 Russell, Michael New Jersey Institute 4:18.23
43 Cassidy, Michael St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:18.66
44 McMahon, Connor Unattached 4:18.84
45 Ramirez, Nicholas New Jersey Institute 4:18.87
46 Smith, Arthur New Jersey Institute 4:19.11
47 Klotz, Justin Sacred Heart 4:19.22
48 Strouse, Greyson Stevens Institute 4:19.27
49 Healy, Ryan NOVA Track Club 4:19.67
50 Medici, Daniel Siena 4:19.80
51 Reilly , Noah Unattached 4:20.76
52 Arnecke, Nick SUNY Delhi 4:21.36
53 Ruiz, Isaiah St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:21.67
54 Durante-Koller, Jake St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:21.70
55 McKeown, AJ Unattached 4:21.86
56 Krchnavy, Dane Sacred Heart 4:22.16
57 Bashant, Eli Vassar 4:22.47
58 Bober, Jay New Jersey Institute 4:25.40
59 Menendez, James Bloomfield 4:26.27
60 Barbaro, Stephen Molloy 4:26.54
61 Hunt, Joe Molloy 4:27.39
62 McDermott, Kyle Stevens Institute 4:27.80
63 Kobrin, Jake Vassar 4:28.55
64 Sisson, Adam Stevens Institute 4:28.99
65 Palapa, jorge St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:29.73
66 Malen, Kevin SUNY Delhi 4:29.78
67 Carroll, Michael Siena 4:29.94
68 Kobrin, Sam Vassar 4:30.87
69 Skorka, Luke Stevens Institute 4:32.30
70 Little, Ryan Stevens Institute 4:32.36
71 Castronuova, Peter Georgian Court 4:33.45
72 Gunderson, James USMMA 4:34.29
73 Attardi, Jeffery USMMA 4:37.10
74 Rogers, Larry Montclair State 4:37.26
75 Blenkush, Severin USMMA 4:48.25
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Beers, Eamonn Marist 4:40.85
2 Curtis, Scott Sacred Heart 4:41.58
3 Toner, Zach Marist 4:46.65
4 Buzby, Rob Breakneck Track Club 4:48.24
5 Bieber, Tom Monmouth Staff 5:58.88
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Regan, Amy Stevens Institute 17:01.02
2 Andrews, Kristin Shore AC 17:12.77
3 Fajardo, Lisa Manhattan 17:14.14
4 Pasko, Kelly Siena 17:17.52
5 Marino, Amanda Shore AC 17:20.66
6 Williams, Talya LIU Post 17:43.50
7 Lucas, Lindsey Sacred Heart 17:53.43
8 Quinn, Kelly Sacred Heart 17:58.96
9 Bleichert, Dominica Siena 18:00.92
10 Cary, Emma Sacred Heart 18:13.82
11 Rodgers-Erickson, Kristen Monmouth 18:19.87
12 Plummer, Jenifer Monmouth 18:31.65
13 Vess, Brie Marist 18:38.96
14 Johnson, Camryn Siena 18:39.65
15 DiNardo, Acadia Vassar 18:40.45
16 Mayer, Beth Shore AC 18:49.37
17 Chiango, June St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18:49.85
18 Hartnett, Caitlin Manhattan 19:07.03
19 Bent, Sarah Sacred Heart 19:14.68
20 Johnson, Sydney Siena 19:22.32
21 Lawson, Kate Vassar 19:29.64
22 Barrett, Rose St. Joseph's (Pa.) 19:34.69
23 Murphy, Kayla Niagara 19:35.37
24 Palazzolo, Antonia Sacred Heart 19:37.19
25 Sheridan, Kiera Stevens Institute 19:38.23
26 Flynn, Kerri Marist 19:46.76
27 Helf, Megan Niagara 19:51.31
28 Ritter, Stefani Adelphi 20:02.80
29 Estes, Elaine St. Joseph's (Pa.) 20:13.50
30 Orfano, Aly Niagara 20:28.68
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Brown, Philip Vassar 31:25.09
2 Brancato, William New Jersey Institute 31:39.37
3 Hillenbrand, Jack SUNY Delhi 31:44.92
4 Rivas, Christopher Marist 32:20.76
5 Davis, Stosh Siena 32:26.84
6 Schatz, Jesse Vassar 32:41.73
7 O'Hara, John Siena 32:57.23
8 Duggan, Will Marist 33:09.42
9 Nazario, Maurisio Bloomfield 33:26.13
10 Thorpe, Christopher Cortland St. 33:32.36
11 Connelly, Gerard Adelphi 33:39.52
12 Chapel, Phil Stevens Institute 33:48.70
13 Lugo, Marc Bloomfield 34:24.70
14 Mulligan, Timothy Celtic Multisport 34:37.31
15 Macari, Justin Adelphi 35:26.77
16 Giampietro, Nicholas Adelphi 35:26.80
17 Khedaru, Aashaun Adelphi 35:27.06
18 Brower, Eric Siena 36:09.34
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Orleans, Viviane Monmouth 14.69 0.0
2 Persson, Ellinor Manhattan 14.71 0.0
3 Cibuls, Kathleen Manhattan 14.82 0.0
4 Bartosch, Nicole Sacred Heart 14.84 0.0
5 Lynch, Dana Monmouth 16.07 0.0
6 Sparacino, Stephanie Monmouth 16.21 -0.3
7 Gibbs, Janelle Monmouth 16.47 -0.3
8 Laubert, Alex Niagara 16.62 -0.3
9 Natland, Nicole UNAT-Molloy 16.68 0.0
10 Negroni, Natalie Monmouth 16.78 -0.3
11 Daramola, Esther New Jersey Institute 17.19 0.0
12 Crockett, Grace Molloy 17.78 0.0
13 Barnes, Melissa Stevens Institute 18.03 0.0
14 Heuschneider, Kristen Cortland St. 18.18 0.0
15 Trinkwald, Melanie Wagner 18.19 -0.3
16 Minges, Jenna Niagara 18.20 0.0
17 Kaessinger, Kirstin Cortland St. 18.35 0.0
18 Moreland, Savia Niagara 18.46 -0.3
19 Costanzo, Nicole LIU Post 18.71 0.0
20 Catterson, Christie Molloy 18.75 0.0
21 Hoskins, Susan SUNY Delhi 19.83 0.0
22 Griffin, Yasmeen Cortland St. 20.08 0.0
- Gardner, Kelly Cortland St. DNF 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Veltre, Kevin Rowan 9:11.76
2 Michels, Brian Molloy 9:20.51
3 Ryan, Mitch Cortland St. 9:26.12
4 Condly, Johnathan Temple 9:40.82
5 Farrell, Matt Monmouth 9:43.63
6 Randall, William Siena 9:45.53
7 Hughes, Riley Marist 9:52.70
8 Rock, Kieran Adelphi 9:58.68
9 Paschal, Ro Unattached 10:01.87
10 Jerolaman, Evan Monmouth 10:02.13
11 Boyd, Grant Cortland St. 10:02.34
12 Yurchak, Justin Temple 10:04.33
13 Boyce, Andrew Cortland St. 10:05.66
14 Fiust-Klink, Shane Siena 10:13.38
15 Levins, Connor Marist 10:15.05
16 Hogue, Alexander Marist 10:24.64
17 Hellmig, Jacob Rowan 10:25.27
18 Stack, Conor Marist 10:25.42
19 Clonan, Kyle aGSTC 10:27.86
20 Tyrrell, Dylan Rowan 11:18.68
21 Ostrofsky, Jack Adelphi 11:46.80
- Nocco, Nick Rowan DNF
- Laudenschlager, Devin Siena DNF
- McCandless, Cabel Cortland St. DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Wagner A 48.44
2 Monmouth A 48.52
3 Adelphi A 49.96
4 Caldwell A 52.75
LIU Post A DQ
Manhattan A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Rowan A 41.92
2 Monmouth A 42.44
3 Stevens Institute A 42.61
4 Rowan B 42.80
5 Wagner A 43.30
6 New Jersey Institute A 43.37
7 Wagner B 43.52
8 LIU Post A 43.86
9 Caldwell A 45.06
10 Adelphi A 52.58
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Monmouth A 3:55.67
2 Sacred Heart A 3:56.29
3 Monmouth B 3:59.87
4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A 4:03.18
5 Wagner A 4:08.93
6 Vassar A 4:09.04
7 Marist A 4:09.79
8 Georgian Court A 4:10.29
9 St. Joseph's (Pa.) B 4:16.34
10 Wagner B 4:16.95
11 Monmouth C 4:17.90
12 New Jersey Institute A 4:18.46
13 Montclair State A 4:19.36
14 Sacred Heart B 4:19.81
15 Marist B 4:20.77
16 Adelphi A 4:20.88
17 Caldwell A 4:23.34
18 Stevens Institute A 4:27.37
19 St. Joseph's (Pa.) C 4:27.96
20 Vassar B 4:30.03
21 Georgian Court B 4:34.12
22 Vassar C 4:37.18
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Monmouth A 3:22.86
2 Bloomfield A 3:25.62
3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A 3:25.93
4 Manhattan A 3:28.01
5 Sacred Heart A 3:29.42
6 Stevens Institute A 3:31.09
7 Georgian Court A 3:31.09
8 Montclair State A 3:31.92
9 Caldwell A 3:32.59
10 New Jersey Institute A 3:33.56
11 Marist A 3:34.17
12 New Jersey Institute B 3:39.37
13 Vassar C 3:39.95
14 Georgian Court B 3:40.95
15 Vassar A 3:41.42
16 Marist B 3:43.86
17 Stevens Institute B 3:45.10
18 Sacred Heart B 3:51.90
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 LIU Post A 10:04.69
2 Shore AC A 10:13.92
3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) B 10:17.00
4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A 10:28.29
5 USMMA A 10:38.91
6 Adelphi A 10:42.36
7 New Jersey Institute B 11:02.93
8 USMMA B 11:39.86
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Bloomfield A 8:02.57
2 Marist A 8:04.09
3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A 8:16.21
4 Monmouth A 8:26.25
5 St. Joseph's (Pa.) B 8:28.73
6 Marist B 8:32.72
7 USMMA B 8:49.03
8 New Jersey Institute B 8:50.88
9 USMMA A 8:58.29
10 New Jersey Institute A 9:10.97
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Robbins, Marissa Manhattan 3.65m 11' 11.75"
2 Sampieri, Selina Sacred Heart 3.50m 11' 5.75"
3 Sturts, Casey Monmouth 3.35m 10' 11.75"
4 Ciulla, Kerstyn Sacred Heart 3.15m 10' 4.0"
5 Gambuti, Megan Monmouth 3.15m 10' 4.0"
6 Vegliante, Amy Sacred Heart 3.15m 10' 4.0"
7 Zollner, Sarah Georgian Court 3.00m 9' 10.0"
8 Natland, Nicole UNAT-Molloy 3.00m 9' 10.0"
9 Titus, Courtney Wagner 2.85m 9' 4.25"
9 Hagarty, Emily Adelphi 2.85m 9' 4.25"
11 Henshaw, Mary New Jersey Institute 2.85m 9' 4.25"
11 Doherty, Katherine Cortland St. 2.85m 9' 4.25"
13 Piscitelli, Victoria Sacred Heart 2.85m 9' 4.25"
13 Guzman, Jackie Cortland St. 2.85m 9' 4.25"
- Burry, Sarah Adelphi NP
- DeLuca, Kim New Jersey Institute NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Toussaint, Toussaint Monmouth Alumni 5.66m 18' 7.0" 0.0
2 Pohl, Charlene Manhattan 5.48m 17' 11.75" 0.0
3 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah Monmouth 5.38m 17' 8.0" 0.0
4 Major, Victoria Adelphi 5.20m 17' 0.75" 0.8
5 McKinnon, Ashley Monmouth 5.16m 16' 11.25" 0.0
6 Wiggs, Jazmine Bloomfield 5.09m 16' 8.5" 0.0
7 Hubbard, Mariah Monmouth 5.04m 16' 6.5" 0.0
8 Hagarty, Emily Adelphi 5.04m 16' 6.5" 0.9
9 Guadagno, Jamie Niagara 4.75m 15' 7.0" 0.7
10 Greaves, Alexandra Caldwell 4.73m 15' 6.25" 1.1
11 Sharp, Sophie Vassar 4.62m 15' 2.0" 0.0
12 Gardner, Kelly Cortland St. 4.59m 15' 0.75" 0.3
13 Pearson, Sammi Stevens Institute 4.53m 14' 10.5" 0.0
14 Cantanzaro, Nicole Manhattan 4.48m 14' 8.5" 1.0
15 Senior, Tse-Sarah Cortland St. 4.45m 14' 7.25" 0.4
16 DeCristofaro, Cristina New Jersey Institute 4.36m 14' 3.75" 1.1
17 Sacco, Emma Monmouth 4.34m 14' 3.0" 0.0
18 Oranchak, Madeeah SUNY Delhi 4.30m 14' 1.25" 0.3
19 Green, Lyric Georgian Court 4.26m 13' 11.75" 0.0
20 Suhay, Elizabeth Niagara 4.23m 13' 10.5" 0.0
21 Fenn, Elaina Georgian Court 4.21m 13' 9.75" 0.1
21 McBride, Monique Niagara 4.21m 13' 9.75" 0.4
23 Bigornia, Mara Adelphi 3.88m 12' 8.75" 0.0
24 Rayside, Shikel Georgian Court 2.69m 8' 10.0" 1.0
- Perrelli, Jeanine Manhattan NP -
- Cooper, Madison Wagner NP -
- Robbins, Marissa Manhattan NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Zarro, Anthony Bloomfield 6.98m 22' 11.0" 0.0
2 Pepper, Michael Monmouth 6.86m 22' 6.25" 0.0
3 Alexandris, George Unattached 6.82m 22' 4.5" -0.9
4 Williams, Doug SUNY Delhi 6.71m 22' 0.25" -0.9
5 Pollitt, Justyce Rowan 6.64m 21' 9.5" 0.0
6 Bickmore, Harrison Monmouth 6.60m 21' 8.0" 0.0
7 King, Shane Caldwell 6.60m 21' 8.0" 0.0
8 Pierce, Benjamin Monmouth 6.53m 21' 5.25" 0.0
9 Anderson, Dexter Rowan 6.47m 21' 2.75" 1.0
10 Slocum, Khalid UNAT-Monmouth 6.45m 21' 2.0" -0.6
11 Texiera, Luiliam Bloomfield 6.38m 20' 11.25" 0.3
12 Laspada, Nick Monmouth 6.35m 20' 10.0" 0.0
13 Naone-Carter, Charles-Joseph UNAT-Monmouth 6.31m 20' 8.5" 0.0
14 Lewis, David Unattached 6.22m 20' 5.0" 0.0
15 Omari, Kennedy Georgian Court 6.10m 20' 0.25" 0.0
16 Vilajeti, Dan Manhattan 6.06m 19' 10.75" 1.2
16 Grupski, Donald Adelphi 6.06m 19' 10.75" 0.0
18 Cruz, Mike Cortland St. 6.00m 19' 8.25" 0.0
19 Wardle, Cameron Georgian Court 5.97m 19' 7.0" 0.0
20 Grande, Nicholas Monmouth 5.96m 19' 6.75" -0.3
21 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn Georgian Court 5.94m 19' 6.0" 0.0
22 McLeod, Brian SUNY Delhi 5.93m 19' 5.5" -0.3
23 Singh, Pritinder New Jersey Institute 5.86m 19' 2.75" 0.0
24 Jefferson, Brian Stevens Institute 5.83m 19' 1.5" 0.0
24 Gills, Isaiah Wagner 5.83m 19' 1.5" 0.0
26 Times, Jarred Adelphi 5.50m 18' 0.5" 0.1
27 Howard, Bruce St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.38m 17' 8.0" 0.0
28 Ahmed, Hamza Wagner 5.23m 17' 2.0" 0.0
29 Swan, Eron St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4.02m 13' 2.25" 0.0
- Stickle, Greg Monmouth NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Toussaint, Toussaint Monmouth Alumni 11.63m 38' 2.0" -0.4
2 Hubbard, Mariah Monmouth 11.09m 36' 4.75" 0.0
3 Senior, Tse-Sarah Cortland St. 10.74m 35' 3.0" -0.5
4 Pileggi, Victoria Sacred Heart 10.40m 34' 1.5" -1.0
5 Green, Lyric Georgian Court 10.30m 33' 9.5" -0.6
6 Cantanzaro, Nicole Manhattan 10.02m 32' 10.5" -1.9
7 Pearson, Sammi Stevens Institute 9.94m 32' 7.5" 0.0
8 Cooper, Madison Wagner 9.85m 32' 3.75" 0.0
9 Raickovic, Sandra St. Francis (N.Y.) 9.80m 32' 2.0" 0.0
10 Goldstein, Raychael Cortland St. 9.73m 31' 11.25" -0.6
11 Angelini, Chloe Monmouth 9.69m 31' 9.5" 0.2
12 Concetti, Amanda Sacred Heart 9.68m 31' 9.25" -0.4
13 Clancy, Monae Montclair State 9.63m 31' 7.25" 0.0
14 Crawley, Aarynn St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.39m 30' 9.75" 0.0
15 Jaffe, Jahniece Bloomfield 9.28m 30' 5.5" -1.0
16 Sacco, Emma Monmouth 9.27m 30' 5.0" 0.0
17 Fenn, Elaina Georgian Court 9.25m 30' 4.25" -0.8
18 Perrelli, Jeanine Manhattan 9.19m 30' 2.0" 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Barrow, Keimon SUNY Delhi 14.93m 48' 11.75" -1.8
2 Pepper, Michael Monmouth 14.10m 46' 3.25" 0.4
3 Escoffery, Harrison Rowan 14.09m 46' 2.75" -0.3
4 Eriksson, Dennis Manhattan 14.07m 46' 2.0" -0.4
5 Howe, Darius Monmouth 14.04m 46' 0.75" -0.5
6 Payne, Chaheen Montclair State 14.03m 46' 0.5" -0.6
7 Sosoo, Bryan Monmouth 13.73m 45' 0.5" -0.1
8 Gills, Isaiah Wagner 13.18m 43' 3.0" 0.1
9 Weaver, Zaire Rowan 13.00m 42' 8.0" -0.4
10 McKenzie, Twary LIU Post 12.93m 42' 5.25" -0.6
11 Skwiat, Joe New Jersey Institute 12.88m 42' 3.25" -0.8
12 Pierce, Benjamin Monmouth 12.82m 42' 0.75" -1.3
13 Jackson, Kip Adelphi 12.73m 41' 9.25" -1.2
14 Yakubu, Prince Charles St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.72m 41' 8.75" -1.1
15 Naone-Carter, Charles-Joseph UNAT-Monmouth 12.62m 41' 5.0" -1.7
16 Laspada, Nick Monmouth 12.54m 41' 1.75" -1.3
17 Ortega, Justin LIU Post 12.36m 40' 6.75" -0.6
18 Omari, Kennedy Georgian Court 12.27m 40' 3.25" -2.1
19 Jefferson, Brian Stevens Institute 12.18m 39' 11.5" 0.0
20 Elancieux, Wagner St. Francis (N.Y.) 12.12m 39' 9.25" -0.7
21 Walsh, Michael Vassar 11.57m 37' 11.5" -1.0
- Cruz, Mike Cortland St. NP -
- Grande, Nicholas Monmouth NP -
- Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn Georgian Court NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Stones, Zhane Wagner 14.72m 48' 3.5"
2 Taub, Allison Monmouth 13.64m 44' 9.0"
3 Wildermuth, Jordan Monmouth 13.08m 42' 11.0"
4 Bock, Stephanie Georgian Court 12.42m 40' 9.0"
5 Hester, Alicia Monmouth 12.05m 39' 6.5"
6 Weeks, Katie Stevens Institute 11.97m 39' 3.25"
7 Coles, Onnie Monmouth 11.90m 39' 0.5"
8 Klein, Kaitlin LIU Post 11.85m 38' 10.5"
9 Gerard, Maggie Niagara 11.82m 38' 9.5"
10 Buczowski, Harley Cortland St. 11.35m 37' 3.0"
11 Cunningham, Jade Monmouth 11.35m 37' 3.0"
12 Cenan, Jackie Vassar 11.21m 36' 9.5"
13 Palmer, Morgan Niagara 11.13m 36' 6.25"
14 Dlugosz, Monika Felician 11.04m 36' 2.75"
15 Therrien, Lindsay Cortland St. 10.50m 34' 5.5"
16 Soy, Sarah Montclair State 10.35m 33' 11.5"
17 Smith, Samantha Georgian Court 10.19m 33' 5.25"
18 Kowalski, Kristen Monmouth 9.87m 32' 4.75"
19 Barilla, Isabella Monmouth 9.76m 32' 0.25"
20 Roones, Stephanie Monmouth 9.34m 30' 7.75"
21 Handy, Eryn UNAT-Monmouth 9.25m 30' 4.25"
22 Stacks, Sabrina Vassar 9.02m 29' 7.25"
23 VanPatten, Heather Molloy 8.44m 27' 8.25"
24 clark, erin Niagara 8.15m 26' 9.0"
25 Souffrant, Tanisha LIU Post 7.89m 25' 10.75"
- Morgan, Justine Monmouth NP
- Dixon-Martin, Sarena Monmouth NP
- Lewis, Cheyenne Manhattan NP
- Turner, Shannon New Jersey Institute NP
- McKinnon, Kimberly Monmouth NP
- Okereke, Kennisha Monmouth NP
- Thrunk, Taylor Monmouth NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Vena, Nick UNAT-Monmouth 19.22m 63' 0.75"
2 Murphy, Corey Monmouth 17.84m 58' 6.5"
3 Addlesberger, Ryan Manhattan 16.05m 52' 8.0"
4 Tummino, Andrew Monmouth 16.00m 52' 6.0"
5 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin UNAT-Monmouth 15.93m 52' 3.25"
6 Bozovicar, Irenej Manhattan 15.73m 51' 7.25"
7 Forrester, Neil Stevens Institute 15.64m 51' 3.75"
8 Gilligan, Daniel Monmouth 15.54m 51' 0.0"
9 Kohles, Glenn Rowan 15.53m 50' 11.5"
10 Couch, Mitchel Cortland St. 15.12m 49' 7.25"
11 Kaas, Joseph Georgian Court 14.37m 47' 1.75"
12 Al-Shrouf, Alaa Georgian Court 14.10m 46' 3.25"
13 Williams-Beard, Jacorey Rowan 13.82m 45' 4.25"
14 Andretta, Troy Monmouth 13.77m 45' 2.25"
15 Stewart, Demar Rowan 13.71m 44' 11.75"
16 Santarsiero, Vincent Monmouth 13.44m 44' 1.25"
17 Hochadel, Tyler Cortland St. 13.17m 43' 2.5"
18 Krute, Nicholas Stevens Institute 13.17m 43' 2.5"
19 Martin, George Monmouth 12.92m 42' 4.75"
20 Kocienda, Nick Manhattan 12.71m 41' 8.5"
21 Wilson, Timothy Monmouth 12.33m 40' 5.5"
22 Sindhu, Ajay Monmouth 12.06m 39' 7.0"
23 Forrester, William New Jersey Institute 11.99m 39' 4.0"
24 McCauley, Max Stevens Institute 11.92m 39' 1.25"
25 Collins, Aaron Montclair State 11.91m 39' 1.0"
26 Pocesta, Lutfi Wagner 11.90m 39' 0.5"
27 Carson, Taylor Monmouth 11.86m 38' 11.0"
28 Bass, Troy Georgian Court 10.91m 35' 9.5"
29 Sangimino, Michael Monmouth 10.05m 32' 11.75"
30 Orlando, Mark Monmouth 9.33m 30' 7.5"
- Santangelo, Matthew Montclair State NP
- Cardona, William Rowan NP
- Onbashian, Liam Monmouth NP
- Gara, Sawyer New Jersey Institute NP
- Lampman, Kade Georgian Court NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Walker, Veleisha Shore A.C. 47.33m 155' 3.75"
2 Bengtson, Lina Manhattan 45.58m 149' 6.75"
3 Bradway, Madelyn Sacred Heart 41.97m 137' 8.75"
4 Bock, Stephanie Georgian Court 40.51m 132' 11.25"
5 Johnson, Erika Sacred Heart 37.72m 123' 9.25"
6 Almeida, Michelle Georgian Court 36.17m 118' 8.25"
7 Stones, Zhane Wagner 34.40m 112' 10.5"
8 Thrunk, Taylor Monmouth 34.31m 112' 7.0"
9 Wildermuth, Jordan Monmouth 33.77m 110' 9.75"
10 Ough, Nicole Caldwell 32.26m 105' 10.25"
11 Rothermel, Jenna Sacred Heart 31.96m 104' 10.5"
12 Buczowski, Harley Cortland St. 31.37m 102' 11.25"
13 DiMilia, Mareena Sacred Heart 30.76m 100' 11.25"
14 Okereke, Kennisha Monmouth 28.96m 95' 0.5"
- Cunningham, Jade Monmouth NP
- Tevnan, Elizabeth Sacred Heart NP
- Sepe, Brittany Molloy NP
- Chesonis, Kiersten New Jersey Institute NP
- Therrien, Lindsay Cortland St. NP
- Wunder, Caroline Rowan NP
- Morgan, Justine Monmouth NP
- Hester, Alicia Monmouth NP
- Coles, Onnie Monmouth NP
- Taub, Allison Monmouth NP
- Dixon-Martin, Sarena Monmouth NP
- Lewis, Cheyenne Manhattan NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Murphy, Corey Monmouth 54.42m 178' 6.75"
2 Bozovicar, Irenej Manhattan 52.72m 172' 11.75"
3 Menocal, Gus Manhattan 49.08m 161' 0.5"
4 Sheehan, Patrick Adelphi 48.68m 159' 8.75"
5 Kaas, Joseph Georgian Court 46.96m 154' 1.0"
6 Kohles, Glenn Rowan 46.75m 153' 4.75"
7 Gilligan, Daniel Monmouth 45.85m 150' 5.5"
8 Couch, Mitchel Cortland St. 45.08m 147' 11.0"
9 Tummino, Andrew Monmouth 44.81m 147' 0.5"
10 Williams-Beard, Jacorey Rowan 42.71m 140' 1.75"
11 Forrester, Neil Stevens Institute 41.86m 137' 4.25"
12 Krute, Nicholas Stevens Institute 41.60m 136' 6.0"
13 Kocienda, Nick Manhattan 41.00m 134' 6.5"
14 Santarsiero, Vincent Monmouth 39.77m 130' 6.0"
15 Martin, George Monmouth 39.24m 128' 9.25"
16 White, Leon Georgian Court 39.05m 128' 1.75"
17 Kearns, Michael Sacred Heart 38.84m 127' 5.5"
18 Forrester, William New Jersey Institute 36.95m 121' 3.0"
19 McCauley, Max Stevens Institute 32.93m 108' 0.75"
20 Lampman, Kade Georgian Court 30.58m 100' 4.25"
21 Yersin, Cody Stevens Institute 28.22m 92' 7.25"
- Gilet, Abel Shore A.C. NP
- Stewart, Demar Rowan NP
- Carson, Taylor Monmouth NP
- Roy IV, David Sacred Heart NP
- Wilson, Timothy Monmouth NP
- Turner, Christian Sacred Heart NP
- Bass, Troy Georgian Court NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Duran, Alina Thrower Nation 54.11m 177' 6.5"
2 Wilson, Alyssa Worlds Longest Throws Clu 51.75m 169' 9.75"
3 DiMilia, Mareena Sacred Heart 51.65m 169' 5.75"
4 Okereke, Kennisha Monmouth 50.41m 165' 5.0"
5 Hester, Alicia Monmouth 48.93m 160' 6.75"
6 Thrunk, Taylor Monmouth 46.84m 153' 8.25"
7 Wildermuth, Jordan Monmouth 46.00m 150' 11.25"
8 Taub, Allison Monmouth 44.79m 146' 11.75"
9 Morgan, Justine Monmouth 42.66m 139' 11.75"
10 Notarfrancesco, Danielle Worlds Longest Throw Club 42.34m 138' 11.25"
11 Stones, Zhane Wagner 40.81m 133' 11.0"
12 Smith, Samantha Georgian Court 40.21m 131' 11.25"
13 Bock, Stephanie Georgian Court 39.89m 130' 10.75"
14 Bradway, Madelyn Sacred Heart 39.13m 128' 4.75"
15 Buczowski, Harley Cortland St. 38.38m 125' 11.25"
16 Klemenz, Kristina Sacred Heart 38.00m 124' 8.25"
17 Cunningham, Jade Monmouth 37.23m 122' 2.0"
18 Johnson, Erika Sacred Heart 36.39m 119' 5.0"
19 Smith, Shelby Adelphi 36.03m 118' 2.75"
20 Wunder, Caroline Rowan 35.66m 117' 0.25"
21 Tevnan, Elizabeth Sacred Heart 34.26m 112' 5.0"
22 Therrien, Lindsay Cortland St. 33.42m 109' 8.0"
23 Sepe, Brittany Molloy 32.66m 107' 2.0"
24 Bruno, Amy Georgian Court 20.38m 66' 10.75"
- Rothermel, Jenna Sacred Heart NP
- Kowalski, Kristen Monmouth NP
- Blamon, Faith Monmouth NP
- Coles, Onnie Monmouth NP
- Almeida, Michelle Georgian Court NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Blamon, Faith Monmouth 45.48m 149' 2.75"
2 Roones, Stephanie Monmouth 41.01m 134' 6.75"
3 Schrier, Kaela Wagner 40.00m 131' 3.0"
4 Ellington, Farris Georgian Court 39.56m 129' 9.75"
5 Negra, Lia Montclair State 39.05m 128' 1.75"
6 Whipkey, Alyssa Georgian Court 38.92m 127' 8.5"
7 Bilotti, Lena Montclair State 38.48m 126' 3.25"
8 Scivetti, Alisa New Jersey Institute 37.52m 123' 1.5"
9 Krier, Kristin Monmouth 37.01m 121' 5.25"
10 Cassidy, Julia Sacred Heart 36.58m 120' 0.5"
11 Mitchko, Alyssa New Jersey Institute 36.43m 119' 6.5"
12 Haugh, Megan Manhattan 34.63m 113' 7.75"
13 Hartman, Noel Georgian Court 33.94m 111' 4.5"
14 Taub, Allison Monmouth 33.79m 110' 10.5"
15 Hartmayer, Morgan Sacred Heart 33.57m 110' 2.0"
16 Nolan, Giovanna New Jersey Institute 33.38m 109' 6.5"
17 Hagarty, Emily Adelphi 33.32m 109' 4.0"
18 Vill, janet Stevens Institute 31.01m 101' 9.25"
19 Dash, Taylor Georgian Court 30.27m 99' 4.0"
20 Kowalski, Kristen Monmouth 30.05m 98' 7.25"
21 Chesonis, Kiersten New Jersey Institute 29.98m 98' 4.5"
22 Manhas, Ashna Stevens Institute 25.97m 85' 2.75"
23 Convertino, ToniAnn Caldwell 25.55m 83' 10.25"
24 Gunneson, Brittney Sacred Heart 23.17m 76' 0.5"
25 McKinnon, Kimberly Monmouth 19.58m 64' 3.25"
- Barilla, Isabella Monmouth NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Brazzel, Michael Georgian Court 67.97m 223' 0.25"
2 Orlando, Mark Monmouth 62.75m 205' 10.75"
3 Melillo, Rob Montclair State 56.95m 186' 10.5"
4 Gebhardt, Ryan Rowan 56.58m 185' 7.75"
5 Kessler, Rob Montclair State 55.91m 183' 5.5"
6 DiIorio, Patrick Sacred Heart 52.76m 173' 1.5"
7 Yanni, Anthony Manhattan 52.31m 171' 7.75"
8 Manion, James Rowan 51.37m 168' 6.75"
9 McNamara, Erick New Jersey Institute 50.58m 165' 11.5"
10 Lyons, Tanner Stevens Institute 50.45m 165' 6.5"
11 Antonio, Guerriero Montclair State 50.09m 164' 4.25"
12 Sangimino, Michael Monmouth 49.56m 162' 7.5"
13 Newmann, Dalton Stevens Institute 49.05m 160' 11.25"
14 Forrester, William New Jersey Institute 48.37m 158' 8.5"
15 Delesky, Edward Rowan 47.19m 154' 10.25"
16 Caplan, Paul Stevens Institute 46.86m 153' 9.25"
17 Onbashian, Liam Monmouth 46.69m 153' 2.5"
18 Locke, Ryan Stevens Institute 46.18m 151' 6.5"
19 Iannuzzo, Tim Manhattan 45.75m 150' 1.5"
20 Singer, David New Jersey Institute 44.34m 145' 6.0"
21 Reilly, Conor Manhattan 43.11m 141' 5.5"
22 Pepper, Michael Monmouth 40.17m 131' 9.75"
23 Soto, Mateo Sacred Heart 38.15m 125' 2.25"
24 Gavin, Patrick New Jersey Institute 36.63m 120' 2.5"
25 McIver, Cameron Rowan 34.96m 114' 8.75"
- Grupski, Donald Adelphi NP