2017 Butch Reynolds Invite
Date: Thu, Mar 09, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Peagler, Javonda Butler CC 12.37 -
2 Smith, Kylia Butler CC 12.47 -
3 Blake, Tashoy Butler CC 12.58 -
4 Sirls, Adriauna Pratt CC 12.84 -
5 Perkins, TaMar Unattached 12.93 -
6 Williams, Tralesha Pratt CC 12.93 -
7 Moon, Ashley Neosho County CC 12.98 -
8 Burl, Arie Hutchinson CC 13.18 -
9 Price, Malori Neosho County CC 13.83 -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Lyons, Kyandre Butler CC 10.76 -
2 Emery, Cameron Butler CC 10.84 -
3 Williams, Kadrin Hutchinson CC 10.95 -
4 Gamble, Anthony Unattached 11.16 -
5 Gardner, Malcom Hutchinson CC 11.19 -
6 Mwewa, Emmanuel Unattached 11.32 -
7 Stewart, Andrew Coffeyville CC 11.41 -
8 Waring, Kenny Coffeyville CC 11.41 -
9 Jackson, Wesley Pratt CC 11.47 -
10 Allen, Scherry Coffeyville CC 11.57 -
11 Okeowo, Dami Hutchinson CC 11.71 -
12 Landerus, Eddie Hutchinson CC 11.74 -
13 Conley, Chance Neosho County CC 12.11 -
14 Cunningham, Riley Neosho County CC 12.14 -
15 McIntosh, Treveon Neosho County CC 12.74 -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Mwewa, Emmanuel Unattached 21.79 -
2 Gardner, Malcom Hutchinson CC 21.83 -
3 Emery, Cameron Butler CC 21.95 -
4 Austin, Jameel Butler CC 22.08 -
5 Liggins, Princeton Neosho County CC 22.24 -
6 Miller, Rayontay Neosho County CC 22.55 -
7 Gamble, Anthony Unattached 22.89 -
8 Okeowo, Dami Hutchinson CC 23.30 -
9 Landerus, Eddie Hutchinson CC 23.43 -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Arnold, Lamarion Unattached 47.44
2 Mwewa, Emmanuel Unattached 48.38
3 Pierre, Jamoul Butler CC 48.65
4 Austin, Jameel Butler CC 49.36
5 Blackwell, Nathan Neosho County CC 50.46
6 Shannon, Aaron Hutchinson CC 51.28
7 Rodriguez, Isaac HUTCHINSON COMMUNITY 52.60
8 Gomez, Kory Hutchinson CC 56.38
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Nelson, Leah Hutchinson CC 2:28.82
2 Rosa , Ilia Pratt CC 2:40.36
3 Rono, Ebigael Butler CC 2:41.05
4 Travis, Kimberly Butler CC 2:42.60
5 Winter, Sadie Hesston College 2:43.56
6 Bissell, Madison Butler CC 2:43.63
7 Bain , Latisha Pratt CC 2:47.70
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Blair, Shevon Unattached 1:55.61
2 Reid, Derrick Butler CC 1:56.76
3 Kerr, Brandon Hutchinson CC 1:57.21
4 Gilliam, Chris Hutchinson CC 1:57.58
5 Taylor, Jake Butler CC 2:02.00
6 Gonzalez, Manuel Hutchinson CC 2:08.65
7 Pike, Avery Hesston College 2:19.37
- Goyco, Ishmael HUTCHINSON COMMUNITY DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Burrell, Roshea Butler CC 5:04.04
2 Senior, Conangela Butler CC 5:15.47
3 Lambert, Maggie Hutchinson CC 5:25.49
4 Winter, Sadie Hesston College 5:26.51
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Koech, Eliud Butler CC 4:08.53
2 Moore, Justin Pratt CC 4:29.53
3 Krenn , Logan Pratt CC 4:31.15
4 Collins, Christian Unattached 4:33.07
5 Charles , William Pratt CC 4:39.58
6 Jackson, Jacob Butler CC 4:43.80
7 Beck, Zack Oklahoma Wesleyan 4:44.85
8 Viscarra , Alex Pratt CC 4:49.63
9 Orth, Tanner Neosho County CC 5:02.07
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Schmidt, Shelby Cowley County CC 16.55 -
2 Ross, Sahona Hutchinson CC 16.70 -
3 Taylor, Cierra Neosho County CC 17.02 -
4 Sanders, Andrea Cowley County CC 17.11 -
5 Troyer, Kristin Hesston College 19.47 -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Greer, Jhibri Butler CC 15.00 -
2 Dixon, Jaylen HUTCHINSON COMMUNITY 16.55 -
3 Horyna, Brendon HUTCHINSON COMMUNITY 16.81 -
4 Muckenthaler, Stephen Cowley County CC 16.94 -
5 McGuire, Keaton Butler CC 19.20 -
6 Tipton, Andre Hutchinson CC 19.39 -
7 Hamby, Clayton Hutchinson CC 19.44 -
8 Burrell, Tyler Neosho County CC 22.14 -
- Muiruri, Jeffrey Hutchinson CC DNF -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Salinas, Janie Butler CC 13:30.46
2 Trost, Darian Butler CC 14:52.89
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Butler CC A 46.72
2 Neosho County CC A 47.36
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Butler CC A 40.13
2 Butler CC B 40.87
3 Hutchinson CC A 41.62
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Hutchinson CC A 4:14.76
2 Neosho County CC A 4:22.68
3 Butler CC A 4:23.24
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Butler CC A 3:25.03
2 Hutchinson CC A 3:28.82
3 Neosho County CC A 3:32.25
4 Hutchinson CC B 3:40.80
5 Pratt CC A 3:42.42
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Joseph, Patrica HUTCHINSON COMMUNITY 1.63m 5' 4.25"
2 Neil, Jalicia Butler CC 1.48m 4' 10.25"
3 Allen, Aaronna Neosho County CC 1.43m 4' 8.25"
4 Smither, Cayla Pratt CC 1.43m 4' 8.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Luansing, Chris Cowley County CC 3.20m 10' 6.0"
2 McLaughlin, Madison Butler CC 3.05m 10' 0.0"
3 Paul, Ocean Hutchinson CC 3.05m 10' 0.0"
4 Silvey, Mina Cowley County CC 2.90m 9' 6.25"
5 Holt, Bayley Cowley County CC 2.90m 9' 6.25"
6 Robbins, Anna Butler CC 2.90m 9' 6.25"
7 Schmidt, Shelby Cowley County CC 2.75m 9' 0.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Williams, Jaslyn Coffeyville CC 5.71m 18' 9.0" -
2 Wedderburn, LeShe Coffeyville CC 5.45m 17' 10.75" -
3 Sirls, Adriauna Pratt CC 5.42m 17' 9.5" -
4 Paul, Rhy'Niesccea Neosho County CC 5.15m 16' 10.75" -
5 Taylor, Cierra Neosho County CC 5.10m 16' 8.75" -
6 Stevens, Shaniqua Coffeyville CC 5.05m 16' 7.0" -
7 Carter, Shaquarrius Pratt CC 5.02m 16' 5.75" -
8 Romain, Anysia Pratt CC 4.93m 16' 2.25" -
9 Price, Malori Neosho County CC 4.80m 15' 9.0" -
10 Manley, Raven Coffeyville CC 4.77m 15' 7.75" -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Smith, Elijah Butler CC 6.87m 22' 6.5" -
2 Waring, Kenny Coffeyville CC 6.78m 22' 3.0" -
3 Gamble, Anthony Unattached 6.71m 22' 0.25" -
4 Jackson, Wesley Pratt CC 6.62m 21' 8.75" -
5 Dixon, Jaylen HUTCHINSON COMMUNITY 6.59m 21' 7.5" -
6 Williams, Terrence Coffeyville CC 6.42m 21' 0.75" -
7 Stewart, Andrew Coffeyville CC 6.39m 20' 11.75" -
8 Allen, Scherry Coffeyville CC 6.25m 20' 6.25" -
9 Venning, Terrell Coffeyville CC 6.25m 20' 6.25" -
10 Muckenthaler, Stephen Cowley County CC 6.12m 20' 1.0" -
11 Martina, Delimar Hutchinson CC 6.03m 19' 9.5" -
12 Swift, A.J. Hutchinson CC 5.78m 18' 11.75" -
13 Reusser, Chris Hutchinson CC 5.42m 17' 9.5" -
14 Burrell, Tyler Neosho County CC 5.29m 17' 4.25" -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Wedderburn, LeShe Coffeyville CC 11.08m 36' 4.25" -
2 Smither, Cayla Pratt CC 10.87m 35' 8.0" -
3 Stevens, Shaniqua Coffeyville CC 10.81m 35' 5.75" -
4 Price, Malori Neosho County CC 10.15m 33' 3.75" -
5 Troyer, Kristin Hesston College 8.95m 29' 4.5" -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Smith, Elijah Butler CC 14.13m 46' 4.25" -
2 Dixon, Jaylen HUTCHINSON COMMUNITY 13.40m 43' 11.75" -
3 Isaac, Bryce Butler CC 13.19m 43' 3.25" -
4 Williams, Terrence Coffeyville CC 12.67m 41' 7.0" -
5 Reusser, Chris Hutchinson CC 11.13m 36' 6.25" -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hollins, Sabrina Coffeyville CC 12.14m 39' 10.0"
2 Erskine, Dejah Butler CC 12.10m 39' 8.5"
3 Horner, Julianna Butler CC 11.66m 38' 3.25"
4 Smith, Hannah Hutchinson CC 11.42m 37' 5.75"
5 Odunze, Faith Butler CC 10.99m 36' 0.75"
6 Johnson, Tiffaney Coffeyville CC 10.78m 35' 4.5"
7 Jones, Kwanza Pratt CC 10.37m 34' 0.25"
8 Boggs, Shelby Neosho County CC 10.29m 33' 9.25"
9 Markley, Regan Neosho County CC 10.07m 33' 0.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Adderly, Perry Coffeyville CC 14.71m 48' 3.25"
2 Davies, Josephus Coffeyville CC 14.48m 47' 6.25"
3 Bryan, Michael Hutchinson CC 13.13m 43' 1.0"
4 Garrison, Dan Butler CC 12.99m 42' 7.5"
5 Nece, Nick Butler CC 11.81m 38' 9.0"
6 Lewis, Eric Hutchinson CC 11.74m 38' 6.25"
7 Bowen, Quenten Unattached 11.60m 38' 0.75"
8 Troyer, Austin Hesston College 11.53m 37' 10.0"
9 Mace, Brandon Pratt CC 10.60m 34' 9.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Luttig, Beanie Butler CC 40.89m 134' 2.0"
2 Harlin, Codesha Cowley County CC 40.08m 131' 6.25"
3 James, Kylie Hutchinson CC 39.59m 129' 11.0"
4 Crouch, Maliya Coffeyville CC 39.55m 129' 9.25"
5 Rodriguez, Alex Hutchinson CC 38.35m 125' 10.0"
6 Erskine, Dejah Butler CC 37.61m 123' 5.0"
7 Freeman, Erie Cowley County CC 36.72m 120' 6.0"
8 Horner, Julianna Butler CC 36.52m 119' 10.0"
9 Brower, Peyton Butler CC 36.07m 118' 4.25"
10 Odunze, Faith Butler CC 33.29m 109' 3.0"
11 Bolden, Baily Hutchinson CC 32.68m 107' 3.0"
12 Meitzenheimer, Danielle Cowley County CC 31.12m 102' 1.5"
13 Markley, Regan Neosho County CC 30.93m 101' 6.0"
14 Tipton, Brailea Cowley County CC 29.41m 96' 6.25"
- Hollins, Sabrina Coffeyville CC NP
- Johnson, Tiffaney Coffeyville CC NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Dennis, Chase Coffeyville CC 49.33m 161' 10.5"
2 Davies, Josephus Coffeyville CC 47.68m 156' 5.5"
3 French, Nick Hutchinson CC 45.25m 148' 5.75"
4 Venning, Terrell Coffeyville CC 40.54m 133' 0.25"
5 Orozco, Emiliano Hutchinson CC 39.44m 129' 5.0"
6 Adderly, Perry Coffeyville CC 39.40m 129' 3.5"
7 Wilson, Sergio Neosho County CC 38.57m 126' 6.75"
8 Stephens, Joseph Cowley County CC 34.50m 113' 2.5"
9 Garrison, Dan Butler CC 34.06m 111' 9.25"
10 Jackson, Terrell Coffeyville CC 33.60m 110' 3.0"
11 Schulte, Garrett Cowley County CC 33.25m 109' 1.25"
12 Bowen, Quenten Unattached 32.93m 108' 0.75"
13 Christian, Deion Unattached 27.82m 91' 3.5"
14 Troyer, Austin Hesston College 25.54m 83' 9.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Johnson, Tiffaney Coffeyville CC 45.02m 147' 8.75"
2 Smith, Hannah Hutchinson CC 43.06m 141' 3.5"
3 Rodriguez, Alex Hutchinson CC 42.36m 139' 0.0"
4 Brower, Peyton Butler CC 41.95m 137' 7.75"
5 Hollins, Sabrina Coffeyville CC 41.21m 135' 2.75"
6 Horner, Julianna Butler CC 40.05m 131' 5.0"
7 Odunze, Faith Butler CC 39.21m 128' 8.0"
8 James, Kylie Hutchinson CC 38.50m 126' 4.0"
9 Boggs, Shelby Neosho County CC 35.02m 114' 11.0"
10 Markley, Regan Neosho County CC 34.31m 112' 7.0"
11 Bolden, Baily Hutchinson CC 32.55m 106' 9.75"
- Crouch, Maliya Coffeyville CC NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 French, Nick Hutchinson CC 47.99m 157' 5.75"
2 Orozco, Emiliano Hutchinson CC 47.03m 154' 3.75"
3 Davies, Josephus Coffeyville CC 46.19m 151' 6.75"
4 Jackson, Terrell Coffeyville CC 45.02m 147' 8.75"
5 Bryan, Michael Hutchinson CC 44.48m 145' 11.5"
6 Dennis, Chase Coffeyville CC 35.65m 116' 11.75"
7 Nece, Nick Butler CC 33.09m 108' 7.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Melillo, Jacklyn Hutchinson CC 39.94m 131' 0.75"
2 Parker, Michelle Hutchinson CC 31.78m 104' 3.5"
3 Markley, Regan Neosho County CC 31.73m 104' 1.5"
4 Boggs, Shelby Neosho County CC 30.56m 100' 3.5"
5 Brower, Peyton Butler CC 29.69m 97' 5.25"
6 Taylor, Cierra Neosho County CC 28.98m 95' 1.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wilson, Sergio Neosho County CC 59.90m 196' 6.5"
2 McGuire, Kendal Butler CC 53.55m 175' 8.5"
3 Teeter, Trey Hutchinson CC 52.10m 170' 11.5"
4 Nece, Nick Butler CC 49.40m 162' 1.25"
5 Hamby, Clayton Hutchinson CC 47.29m 155' 2.0"
6 McGuire, Keaton Butler CC 45.11m 148' 0.25"
7 Isaac, Bryce Butler CC 36.59m 120' 0.75"
8 Cain, Lewis Butler CC 26.93m 88' 4.5"
9 Burrell, Tyler Neosho County CC 21.95m 72' 0.5"