Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Date: Fri, Mar 31, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Bloomfield 105.33
2 Ramapo 89
3 Stevens Institute 67
4 Montclair State 63
5 New Jersey Institute 49
6 Caldwell 47.33
7 SUNY Delhi 46.33
8 LIU Post 44
9 Suffolk CC 42.5
10 Farmingdale St. 30
11 Dominican (N.Y.) 26
12 Adelphi 23.5
13 New Paltz St. 19
14 NYU 18
14 Vassar 18
16 Bergen CC 15
17 Molloy 14
18 CCNY 12
18 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 12
18 York (N.Y.) 12
21 Colgate 10
21 Felician 10
23 USMMA 8
24 Queensborough CC 6
25 Sullivan County CC 5
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Adelphi 86
2 Ramapo 71.33
3 New Jersey Institute 68.33
4 Bloomfield 49
4 Caldwell 49
6 Vassar 41.33
7 LIU Post 41
7 Stevens Institute 41
9 New Paltz St. 34
10 Queens (N.Y.) 31
11 Montclair State 30
11 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 30
13 St. John's 27
14 Dominican (N.Y.) 22
14 NYU 22
16 Colgate 20
17 Suffolk CC 19
18 Molloy 17
19 Manhattanville 16
20 Felician 13
21 USMMA 12
22 Nyack 8
23 Bergen CC 6
23 SUNY Delhi 6
25 CCNY 4
25 Farmingdale St. 4
25 York (N.Y.) 4
28 Sullivan County CC 1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Greaves, Alexandra Caldwell 12.82 -0.5
2 Robinson, Jade Army Prep 12.89 -0.5
3 Dello Russo, Gina Stevens Institute 12.93 -0.5
4 Blanton, Mariah Ramapo 13.04 -0.5
5 Cox, Khadijah Dominican (N.Y.) 13.06 -0.5
6 Johnson, Ali Manhattanville 13.07 -0.5
7 Arquer, Ashley St. Joseph's (L.I.) 13.26 -0.5
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Gibbons, Cassie CCNY 12.63 2.0
2 Greaves, Alexandra Caldwell 12.78 0.0
3 Dello Russo, Gina Stevens Institute 12.89 0.0
4 Robinson, Jade Army Prep 12.92 1.7
5 Johnson, Ali Manhattanville 12.95 1.0
6 Blanton, Mariah Ramapo 12.98 2.0
7 Cox, Khadijah Dominican (N.Y.) 12.98 3.1
8 Arquer, Ashley St. Joseph's (L.I.) 13.06 1.0
9 Oranchak, Madeeah SUNY Delhi 13.09 0.0
10 Lee, Tasmere Suffolk CC 13.18 0.0
11 Smoot, Kelli Nyack 13.21 3.1
12 Britton, Terrilyn Queens (N.Y.) 13.23 0.0
13 Shand, Briana St. Joseph's (L.I.) 13.23 1.0
14 Bradley, Brial Ramapo 13.29 3.1
15 Macaluso, Courtney Caldwell 13.32 -1.2
16 Courts, Ashley Ann Dominican (N.Y.) 13.44 2.0
17 Nag, Saparrja Vassar 13.44 2.6
18 Pedone, Casey Suffolk CC 13.49 0.0
19 Lambert, Julissa CCNY 13.60 2.0
20 Hoskins, Keisha Molloy 13.61 -1.2
21 Jean-Pierre, Djazmina Dominican (N.Y.) 13.77 -1.2
22 Pearson, Sammi Stevens Institute 13.92 1.7
23 Providence, Jolene Fashion Institute of Technolog 13.92 0.0
24 Pierson, Camisha Bloomfield 13.98 2.6
25 Cornmire, Erica SUNY Delhi 14.14 -1.2
26 Williams, Kaylah Suffolk CC 14.21 0.0
27 Storer, Rachael Fashion Institute of Technolog 14.22 0.0
28 Magloire, Ymara SJU Track Club 14.25 3.1
29 Savage, Tracy SUNY Delhi 14.27 1.0
30 Ceide, Arshlene Felician 14.34 2.6
31 DellaValle, Adrianna Fashion Institute of Technolog 14.38 1.0
32 Olsen, Marissa CCNY 14.39 3.1
33 Rhodes, Da-Naeya Dominican (N.Y.) 14.43 1.7
34 Ghanie , Kerry Queens (N.Y.) 14.43 2.0
35 Eggers, Torie Nyack 14.47 2.0
36 Williams, Sierra SJU Track Club 14.59 2.0
37 Lacy, Bridget Velocidad 14.62 2.6
38 Fostok, Faega Bergen CC 14.77 3.1
39 VanPatten, Heather Molloy 14.87 0.0
40 Morgan, Shannon NYU 15.04 0.0
41 Lecce, Kathleen Manhattanville 15.13 1.0
42 Mason, Gabrielle St. Joseph's (L.I.) 15.14 0.0
43 Tinelli, Victoria Manhattanville 15.20 -1.2
44 Pimentel , Karen Nyack 15.30 2.6
45 Morris-Swank, Anni Pratt Institute 15.32 1.0
46 Chin, Juliana Pratt Institute 15.46 1.7
47 Hammond, Shanova SUNY Delhi 15.46 0.0
48 Bah-Traore, Nazira Farmingdale St. 15.46 3.1
49 Darby, Jelesia Queensborough CC 15.53 2.6
50 Ingarra, Kelly St. Joseph's (L.I.) 15.62 0.0
51 Lim, Nicole UNAT-NYU 15.70 -1.2
52 Cabey, Wakeema Nyack 17.08 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Garcia, Melique Velocidad 10.71 1.8
2 Wilson, Seth Dominican (N.Y.) 11.05 1.8
3 Kainer, Alex Stevens Institute 11.13 1.8
4 Davis, Jaylin Army Prep 11.20 1.8
5 Muratore, Alex Caldwell 11.38 1.8
6 Linbrunner, Brandon St. Joseph's (L.I.) 11.41 1.8
7 Widman, Skylar Vassar 11.45 1.8
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Garcia, Melique Velocidad 10.84 2.6
2 Andrew, Bullen Army Prep 11.06 0.9
2 Wilson, Seth Dominican (N.Y.) 11.06 -0.1
4 Kainer, Alex Stevens Institute 11.12 1.2
5 Davis, Jaylin Army Prep 11.15 2.1
6 Muratore, Alex Caldwell 11.25 2.1
7 Linbrunner, Brandon St. Joseph's (L.I.) 11.37 1.2
8 Widman, Skylar Vassar 11.48 2.1
9 Pierre, Andrew Dominican (N.Y.) 11.52 2.3
10 Adkins, Connor Ramapo 11.56 0.9
11 Thomas, Kasim LIU Post 11.57 2.5
12 Miller, Anthony Farmingdale St. 11.57 1.2
13 Escada, Acacio New Jersey Institute 11.58 1.9
14 Merdan, Ali New Jersey Institute 11.58 1.9
15 Joseph, Ramel LIU Post 11.63 -0.2
16 Casper, Jasier Velocidad 11.63 1.9
17 Frejka, Brian St. Joseph's (L.I.) 11.64 1.2
18 von Steuben , Anthony Vassar 11.64 2.3
19 Smith, Aziz Bloomfield 11.67 -0.2
19 Reamon Jr., Charles Bloomfield 11.67 2.5
21 Drummond, Kevin Molloy 11.67 1.9
22 Meyler, Jason Farmingdale St. 11.68 1.2
23 Clinton, Spencer SJU Track Club 11.72 2.1
24 Estrada, Kyle Vassar 11.73 2.6
25 Ojo, Stephen CCNY 11.76 1.2
26 Fratto, Brian Stevens Institute 11.80 0.8
27 Hobson, J'Son Suffolk CC 11.84 0.9
28 Williams, Marquis Caldwell 11.84 2.1
29 Marosi, Christian New Jersey Institute 11.89 2.6
30 Nzegwu, Lawson New Jersey Institute 11.93 2.6
31 Black, Rashay Bloomfield 11.94 2.3
32 Chery, Ismael Nyack 11.94 0.8
33 Ellsworth, John Xavier Manhattanville 11.98 -0.1
34 Singh, Pritinder New Jersey Institute 11.99 2.1
35 Branciforti, Joesph Molloy 11.99 -0.2
36 Roadarmel, Dylan Dominican (N.Y.) 12.02 1.2
37 Simmons, Salhudine Bloomfield 12.03 0.8
38 Jefferson, Brian Stevens Institute 12.05 2.6
39 Parchment, Daniel Manhattanville 12.09 -0.1
40 O'Shea, Mike St. Joseph's (L.I.) 12.12 -0.2
41 Thompson, Shaheed Bergen CC 12.13 1.2
42 Ferguson, Joesph Molloy 12.15 0.9
43 Hagerman, Blake Manhattanville 12.16 2.6
44 Castro, Elijah Dominican (N.Y.) 12.21 -0.2
45 Whitehouse, Tyler NYU 12.22 -0.2
46 Vasquez, Reneariel Manhattanville 12.25 2.5
47 Davidson, Devauntae Suffolk CC 12.26 2.3
48 Ayodele, Temitope SJU Track Club 12.29 2.5
49 Glashen, Glendon Adelphi 12.30 1.9
50 Jusino, Justin Bergen CC 12.40 2.6
51 Gardner, Kyle St. Joseph's (L.I.) 12.45 2.3
52 Messling, Jake Farmingdale St. 12.51 2.5
53 Ombali, Muhammad Bergen CC 12.58 0.8
54 Ewan, Romaine Queens (N.Y.) 12.58 1.2
55 Brown, Germain Sullivan County CC 12.58 -0.1
56 LaCourt, Tariq Bergen CC 12.60 0.8
57 Francis, Titus Queensborough CC 12.63 -0.1
58 Echezona, Victor Manhattanville 12.71 1.9
59 Brooks, Wyatt Dominican (N.Y.) 12.85 1.2
60 Quick, Patrick Fashion Institute of Technolog 12.86 1.2
61 Castano, Nicholas Montclair State 12.88 0.8
62 Peller, Isaiah Bergen CC 13.11 2.1
63 Jenkins, Dontae Pratt Institute 13.13 0.9
64 Davis, Matt SJU Track Club 13.13 0.9
65 Adorno, Alek SJU Track Club 13.30 2.3
66 Guerra, Alan Queensborough CC 13.31 1.2
67 Aisogun, Emmanuel SUNY Delhi 13.44 1.2
68 Currie, Jaquil Bloomfield 13.51 2.3
69 Francis, Calvin St. Joseph's (L.I.) 13.56 -0.2
70 Guzman, Jonathan Pratt Institute 15.10 1.2
71 Boateng, Gilbert SUNY Delhi 15.43 2.5
72 Tunison, Ryan Caldwell 15.45 0.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Dello Russo, Gina Stevens Institute 26.34 0.4
2 Cox, Khadijah Dominican (N.Y.) 26.56 -1.2
3 Trotman, Ronsheica Queens (N.Y.) 26.84 0.4
4 Greaves, Alexandra Caldwell 26.91 1.4
5 Shand, Briana St. Joseph's (L.I.) 27.31 0.4
6 Magwood, Latrease Bloomfield 27.39 -1.2
7 Lee, Tasmere Suffolk CC 27.48 -1.2
8 Haidara, Felicia Bloomfield 27.54 0.4
9 Holownia, Jennifer St. Joseph's (L.I.) 27.60 2.6
10 Dorval, Makisha Bloomfield 27.65 0.4
11 Hoskins, Keisha Molloy 27.75 0.4
12 Wangenstein, Lauren Suffolk CC 27.79 0.4
13 Jean-Pierre, Djazmina Dominican (N.Y.) 27.99 2.6
14 Nag, Saparrja Vassar 28.06 0.4
15 Bradley, Brial Ramapo 28.07 2.6
16 Miller, Alexandria USMMA 28.10 2.6
17 Tappin, Sharina Queensborough CC 28.23 0.4
18 Pedone, Casey Suffolk CC 28.37 0.4
19 Macaluso, Courtney Caldwell 28.38 0.4
20 Pierson, Camisha Bloomfield 28.93 0.4
21 Lambert, Julissa CCNY 29.06 2.6
22 Providence, Jolene Fashion Institute of Technolog 29.09 1.0
23 Henshaw, Mary New Jersey Institute 29.56 1.0
24 Storer, Rachael Fashion Institute of Technolog 30.11 1.0
25 Ceide, Arshlene Felician 30.27 1.0
26 Shorter, Terri Ann Montclair State 30.34 -1.2
27 Burry, Sarah Adelphi 30.44 1.0
28 Olsen, Marissa CCNY 30.53 1.4
29 Williams, Sierra SJU Track Club 30.56 1.0
30 Anunagba, Angeles CCNY 30.63 1.0
31 Dubissette, Amira Queens (N.Y.) 31.01 2.6
32 Alarcon, Kalana York (N.Y.) 31.14 1.0
33 Brown, Johanna Farmingdale St. 31.25 1.0
34 Giza, Taylor SJU Track Club 31.26 1.0
35 DellaValle, Adrianna Fashion Institute of Technolog 31.49 1.6
36 Lecce, Kathleen Manhattanville 31.57 1.6
37 Butera, Emily Caldwell 31.94 1.4
38 Tinelli, Victoria Manhattanville 32.06 1.4
39 Morris-Swank, Anni Pratt Institute 32.32 1.4
40 Ingarra, Kelly St. Joseph's (L.I.) 32.39 1.6
41 Bah-Traore, Nazira Farmingdale St. 32.39 1.6
42 Bruton, Jasmine Felician 32.53 1.0
43 Darby, Jelesia Queensborough CC 33.30 1.6
44 Strickland, Chloe Fashion Institute of Technolog 33.88 1.4
45 Hernandez, Anabel Queensborough CC 34.26 1.6
46 Miller, Ronniece Queensborough CC 35.20 1.6
47 DelRosario, Liezl Queensborough CC 37.66 1.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Wilson, Seth Dominican (N.Y.) 21.96 0.8
2 Scruggs , Sydney Bloomfield 22.04 0.8
3 Olivier, Kelvin Bloomfield 22.48 3.3
4 Ward, Kyle LIU Post 22.61 3.3
5 Dimaria, Nick Stevens Institute 22.69 3.3
6 Estrada, Kyle Vassar 22.84 3.3
7 Linbrunner, Brandon St. Joseph's (L.I.) 22.91 3.3
8 Michael-Andre, Mcpherson Army Prep 23.03 -0.8
9 Phillip, Brandon Bloomfield 23.05 1.3
10 Kainer, Evan Stevens Institute 23.06 -0.8
11 Joseph, Ramel LIU Post 23.21 3.3
12 Muratore, Alex Caldwell 23.22 1.4
13 Merdan, Ali New Jersey Institute 23.35 0.9
14 Thomas, Kasim LIU Post 23.40 3.3
15 Adkins, Connor Ramapo 23.46 0.9
16 Hobson, J'Son Suffolk CC 23.73 -0.8
17 Kaba, Dan Stevens Institute 23.74 1.4
18 Smith, Aziz Bloomfield 23.78 -0.8
19 Nzegwu, Lawson New Jersey Institute 23.84 0.7
20 Frejka, Brian St. Joseph's (L.I.) 23.91 1.3
21 Crawford, Daivon Union CC 23.92 0.7
22 Schroeder, Brendan SJU Track Club 23.92 0.9
23 Marosi, Christian New Jersey Institute 23.93 0.7
24 Kunzman, Jason Montclair State 23.99 1.4
25 Williams, Marquis Caldwell 24.01 0.2
26 Reamon Jr., Charles Bloomfield 24.03 0.9
27 Butler, Solomon CCNY 24.07 2.2
28 Philip, Akil Pratt Institute 24.11 0.2
29 James-Thrower, Mathew Army Prep 24.11 0.8
30 Edwards, Kevin Ramapo 24.13 1.3
31 Conover, Theodore New Jersey Institute 24.14 0.2
32 Parchment, Daniel Manhattanville 24.20 1.4
33 O'Shea, Mike St. Joseph's (L.I.) 24.26 0.7
34 Motis, Joseph Farmingdale St. 24.27 0.7
35 Ferguson, Joesph Molloy 24.30 0.4
36 Branciforti, Joesph Molloy 24.32 -0.8
37 Daniele, Billy SJU Track Club 24.34 0.4
38 Capistrano, Josh Union CC 24.39 1.4
39 Beardsley, Robert USMMA 24.43 0.7
40 Martinez, Carlos Suffolk CC 24.46 0.7
41 Clinton, Spencer SJU Track Club 24.53 0.4
42 Davenport, William Montclair State 24.59 1.3
43 Hagerman, Blake Manhattanville 24.70 0.9
44 Duncan, Devon Queensborough CC 24.81 0.2
45 McNally, Steve Stevens Institute 24.89 0.9
46 Hayden, Tomiichi LIU Post 24.99 -1.9
47 Whaley, Mark Felician 25.04 2.2
48 Dominguez, Kevin Montclair State 25.32 1.3
49 Vasquez, Reneariel Manhattanville 25.32 0.4
50 Brown, Germain Sullivan County CC 25.37 -1.9
51 Glashen, Glendon Adelphi 25.38 0.2
52 Belfont, Brian Queens (N.Y.) 25.56 2.2
53 Gardner, Kyle St. Joseph's (L.I.) 25.57 0.2
54 Francis, Titus Queensborough CC 25.79 -1.9
55 Davidson, Devauntae Suffolk CC 25.81 0.2
56 Messling, Jake Farmingdale St. 25.85 0.8
57 Echezona, Victor Manhattanville 26.07 0.2
58 Wrobel, Kacper Bergen CC 26.40 0.8
59 Davis, Matt SJU Track Club 26.49 -1.9
60 Castano, Nicholas Montclair State 26.51 0.4
61 Hunter, David Bergen CC 26.73 2.2
62 Peller, Isaiah Bergen CC 26.83 0.8
63 Adorno, Alek SJU Track Club 27.34 -1.9
64 Brown, Budd NYU 27.43 0.8
65 Francis, Calvin St. Joseph's (L.I.) 27.59 -1.9
66 Guerra, Alan Queensborough CC 27.65 -1.9
67 Jenkins, Dontae Pratt Institute 28.50 2.2
68 Tunison, Ryan Caldwell 31.63 2.2
69 Alegre, Kelvin Queensborough CC 31.92 -1.9
- King, Shane Caldwell DNF 1.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Paulina, Elisabeth New Jersey Institute 57.77
2 Gittens, Alex Vassar 1:00.91
3 Trotman, Ronsheica Queens (N.Y.) 1:01.57
4 Agostinacchio, Nicolette LIU Post 1:01.89
5 Okon, Alexandria LIU Post 1:01.92
6 Crowell, Molly Vassar 1:02.10
7 Fate, Ayanna Bloomfield 1:03.12
8 Vandermeer, Alexa USMMA 1:03.54
9 Haidara, Felicia Bloomfield 1:03.70
10 Miller, Alexandria USMMA 1:04.25
11 Clark, Erin Vassar 1:04.35
12 Wiman, Savannah Vassar 1:04.37
13 Magnifico, Ashley SUNY Delhi 1:05.14
14 Hall, Nikita SUNY Delhi 1:05.45
15 Glenn, Jevonell York (N.Y.) 1:06.00
16 Philbert, Camille York (N.Y.) 1:06.05
16 Newman, Sarah Vassar 1:06.05
18 Hinchen, Jodi Montclair State 1:06.26
19 Mack, Ashley Suffolk CC 1:06.92
20 Philbert, Camilla York (N.Y.) 1:07.03
21 Tappin, Sharina Queensborough CC 1:07.60
22 Odediran, Joba Montclair State 1:07.67
23 Richmond, Felicia Bloomfield 1:07.68
24 Moroney, Allison Dominican (N.Y.) 1:08.09
25 Koeder, Kim Dominican (N.Y.) 1:08.98
26 Magwood, Latrease Bloomfield 1:09.05
27 Dorval, Makisha Bloomfield 1:09.16
28 Pate, Erica Dominican (N.Y.) 1:09.74
29 Casas, Amanda NYU 1:09.97
30 Mackay, Kelly Molloy 1:11.44
31 Catterson, Christie Molloy 1:11.58
32 Collins, Charlotte Fashion Institute of Technolog 1:11.63
33 Heaney, Cameron Fashion Institute of Technolog 1:13.01
34 Butera, Emily Caldwell 1:14.33
35 Alarcon, Kalana York (N.Y.) 1:15.78
36 Hernandez, Anabel Queensborough CC 1:15.98
37 Dubissette, Amira Queens (N.Y.) 1:17.32
38 Gorajia, Kesha Fashion Institute of Technolog 1:18.91
39 Garcia, Stephanie Manhattanville 1:20.80
40 Strickland, Chloe Fashion Institute of Technolog 1:25.13
41 DelRosario, Liezl Queensborough CC 1:30.47
42 Miller, Ronniece Queensborough CC 1:35.27
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Davidson, Tyler Bloomfield 50.53
2 Wright, Roshane York (N.Y.) 50.69
3 Amilcar, Rasheed Montclair State 51.26
4 Parkinson, Jovanni Farmingdale St. 51.30
5 Castello, Ricardo SUNY Delhi 51.40
6 O'Shaughnessy, Keith Ramapo 51.74
7 Andrews, Zach Stevens Institute 51.90
8 Olivier, Kelvin Bloomfield 52.10
9 Rosen, Jack Montclair State 52.24
10 Laadem, Raouf Stevens Institute 52.31
11 Figorito, Anthony St. Joseph's (L.I.) 52.47
12 Villalta, Kevin Caldwell 52.54
13 James-Thrower, Mathew Army Prep 52.58
14 Selvaggi, Tom Stevens Institute 52.64
15 Phillip, Brandon Bloomfield 53.07
16 Jones, Trayvonne Montclair State 53.16
17 Lam, Fred NYU 53.18
18 Edwards, Kevin Ramapo 53.19
19 Garzon, Conner Caldwell 53.28
20 Reamon Jr., Charles Bloomfield 53.41
21 Chun, Nitai Army Prep 53.43
22 Prasek, Chris New Jersey Institute 53.75
23 Blume, Ry Vassar 53.83
24 Capistrano, Josh Union CC 53.97
25 Simms, Austin Pratt Institute 54.23
26 Beardsley, Robert USMMA 54.25
27 Florvil, Rollens Dominican (N.Y.) 54.35
28 Comilang, James Queensborough CC 54.37
29 Smith, Aziz Bloomfield 54.41
30 Crawford, Daivon Union CC 54.65
31 George, Chad Farmingdale St. 54.67
32 Philip, Akil Pratt Institute 54.67
33 Sellitto, Phil Farmingdale St. 54.68
34 Davenport, William Montclair State 54.82
35 Tse, Benjamin Nyack 54.84
36 McDermott, Kyle Stevens Institute 54.93
37 Hagerman, Blake Manhattanville 54.94
38 Lin, Timothy CCNY 54.97
39 Escada, Acacio New Jersey Institute 55.50
40 Stith, Maxwell Caldwell 55.69
41 Motis, Joseph Farmingdale St. 56.08
42 Sovich, Daniel NYU 56.27
43 Cruz, Matthew Manhattanville 56.42
44 Zephir, Fendly Sullivan County CC 56.45
45 Sinclair, Adrian Queensborough CC 56.52
46 Kirwa, Danson Nyack 56.57
47 Freedman, Jared Vassar 56.59
48 Melody, Dan Vassar 56.80
49 Mengesha, Yonathan SJU Track Club 57.00
50 Jones, Allen New Jersey Institute 57.55
51 Martinez, Carlos Suffolk CC 57.65
52 Magnan, Tyler SUNY Delhi 57.90
53 Basile, Alex Molloy 57.94
54 Longchamp, Omar Molloy 58.00
55 Hunter, David Bergen CC 58.64
56 LaRegina, Joe SUNY Delhi 1:02.66
57 Belfont, Brian Queens (N.Y.) 1:02.82
58 Baskin, Justice Caldwell 1:03.28
59 Garcia, Ryan Sullivan County CC 1:04.91
60 Bankuti, Eric Bergen CC 1:10.75
- Hines, Timothy Queensborough CC DNF
- Simpson, Sachin Union CC DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Celorio, Rebecca Adelphi 2:20.93
2 Saltos, Gabriela Adelphi 2:23.85
3 Hughes, Paris Ramapo 2:24.09
4 Williams, Talya LIU Post 2:24.40
5 Franz, Nicole Farmingdale St. 2:27.79
6 Conroy, Ashlin LIU Post 2:29.43
7 Suszko, Kasey Stevens Institute 2:30.17
8 Endres, Jackie Stevens Institute 2:30.78
9 Jamison, Tyra Molloy 2:32.05
10 Earrusso, Kaela Stevens Institute 2:32.11
11 Maloney, Tara Adelphi 2:32.61
12 DiNardo, Acadia Vassar 2:33.01
13 Matera, Elise Vassar 2:33.86
14 Roberts, Kelly St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:34.29
15 O'brien, Brenna New Paltz St. 2:34.43
16 Koss, Kelly Ramapo 2:35.28
17 Ayres, Bobbi Bloomfield 2:35.32
18 Argyros, Agatha SJU Track Club 2:35.93
19 Hubert, Nicole Molloy 2:35.98
20 Ashley, Katherine Garden State Track Club 2:37.05
21 Cruz, Diana Queens (N.Y.) 2:37.12
22 Brown-Florence, D'Liyah Bloomfield 2:37.34
23 Coleman, Mia Ramapo 2:38.13
24 Logan, Lauren Stevens Institute 2:38.72
25 Abrams, Monica New Paltz St. 2:39.24
26 Martins, Gabriella Molloy 2:39.94
27 DiCola, Katie Manhattanville 2:41.11
28 Prater-Lee, Christiana Vassar 2:42.36
29 Glenn, Jevonell York (N.Y.) 2:42.76
30 Verrone, Rebecca New Paltz St. 2:43.14
31 Koeder, Ina Dominican (N.Y.) 2:43.57
32 Ling, Michelle New Jersey Institute 2:45.23
33 Parikh, Mehek New Jersey Institute 2:45.53
34 Crim, Zahra Vassar 2:46.81
35 Neunie, Nakeema Queens (N.Y.) 2:46.85
36 Buonerba, Carissa USMMA 2:48.31
37 Desir, Fedialine Caldwell 2:49.51
38 Grismer, Monica St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:50.88
39 Sbay, Sherine NYU 2:51.33
40 Romo, Ambrosia USMMA 2:52.75
41 Keeley, Monica USMMA 2:54.55
42 DeGuzman, Alyssa USMMA 2:55.26
43 Nunez, Ariana St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:55.32
44 Ventura, Lisette Queens (N.Y.) 2:55.63
45 DeStefano, Alyssa Suffolk CC 2:55.78
46 Felice, Vanessa Bloomfield 2:56.97
47 George, Krystina Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:57.32
48 Campos, Christina Caldwell 2:58.23
49 Heller, Jennifer Dominican (N.Y.) 2:59.03
50 Garcia, Jarline Bloomfield 2:59.97
51 Calle, Angie Queens (N.Y.) 3:00.91
52 Land, Beatrice Vassar 3:01.76
53 D'Aragona, Veronika Manhattanville 3:02.41
54 Limato, Lauren Manhattanville 3:03.39
55 Maldonado, Orquidea Felician 3:04.80
56 Rulon, Jacqueline Suffolk CC 3:06.47
57 Robisch, Megan Sullivan County CC 3:06.69
58 Majuri, Samantha New Paltz St. 3:10.73
59 Lawlor, Erica USMMA 3:11.78
60 Zuluaga, Andrea Dominican (N.Y.) 3:12.72
61 Gianfortone, Julia Fashion Institute of Technolog 3:13.32
62 Garcia, Stephanie Manhattanville 3:17.88
63 Quinones, Victoria St. Joseph's (L.I.) 3:20.37
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Reyes, Jeffrey LIU Post 1:59.72
2 Michels, Brian Molloy 2:00.19
3 Smith, Stephen New Paltz St. 2:00.30
4 Maduka, Michael Caldwell 2:00.33
5 Onubogu, Joseph New Jersey Institute 2:00.48
6 Booth, Vincent NYU 2:00.66
7 Adams, Stefan LIU Post 2:00.67
8 Zickgraf, Nick Stevens Institute 2:01.30
9 Aracena, Giovianni Bloomfield 2:01.32
10 Christian, Wright Army Prep 2:03.58
11 Little, Ryan Stevens Institute 2:04.84
12 Francis, Bryan Ramapo 2:04.95
13 Edwards , Lance LIU Post 2:05.26
14 Kettelberger, Lou Colgate 2:05.91
15 Abulebda, Mohammed Montclair State 2:05.91
16 Catalano, Jake Stevens Institute 2:06.23
17 Blenkush, Severin USMMA 2:06.63
18 Sokol, Sean SJU Track Club 2:06.85
19 DeLaCruz, Jose Ramapo 2:07.36
20 Condron, Thomas SJU Track Club 2:07.66
21 Watson, Zion Bloomfield 2:07.76
22 Elgort, Tim St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:07.96
23 Gallagher, Brendan Molloy 2:08.15
24 Nager, Nicholas New Jersey Institute 2:08.20
25 Rogers, Larry Montclair State 2:08.25
26 Evans, Ryan Suffolk CC 2:08.51
27 Freeman, Benjamin CCNY 2:08.96
28 White, Taylor Union CC 2:09.82
29 Costabel, Andrew Ramapo 2:09.87
30 Menendez, James Bloomfield 2:10.01
31 Becker, Adin Vassar 2:10.10
32 Gasparini, Joseph SJU Track Club 2:11.64
33 Robinson, John USMMA 2:12.01
34 Celecki, Barrett New Paltz St. 2:12.03
35 Amarasinghe, Kavindu CCNY 2:12.10
36 Rozenblat, Ilya Vassar 2:12.47
37 Green, Cameron USMMA 2:13.41
38 Cotto, Brandon Suffolk CC 2:13.67
39 Caroussos, Demetrios Suffolk CC 2:14.03
40 Cardenas, Kevin SJU Track Club 2:14.46
41 Rivera, Erick LIU Post 2:15.96
42 Di Schiavi, Joseph SJU Track Club 2:16.13
43 Fiedtkou, Caleb Farmingdale St. 2:17.02
44 Pari, Matthew USMMA 2:17.33
45 HARRISON, DAVID Caldwell 2:17.45
46 Reyes, Nikko Bergen CC 2:18.38
47 Noesi, Camilo Queensborough CC 2:20.92
48 Cepeda, Wagner Farmingdale St. 2:21.01
49 Tyrrell, Jamie Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:22.14
50 Guerrero, Andres Suffolk CC 2:22.69
51 Osario Fernandez, Jose Queens (N.Y.) 2:22.73
52 DiMaria, Patrick Farmingdale St. 2:29.21
53 Raymond, Godson Union CC 2:30.04
54 Pleva, Josh Pratt Institute 2:31.63
55 Barcenas, Christopher Bergen CC 2:31.99
56 Ramsarran, Brian York (N.Y.) 2:32.93
57 Bankuti, Eric Bergen CC 2:43.52
58 Orluk, Andrew Pratt Institute 2:46.17
59 Seong, Lim Kheng Queens (N.Y.) 2:46.91
- Skorka, Luke Stevens Institute DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Celorio, Rebecca Adelphi 4:45.52
2 Williams, Talya LIU Post 4:50.02
3 Visca, Mary Stevens Institute 4:57.45
4 Conroy, Ashlin LIU Post 4:57.75
5 Reilly, Megan New Paltz St. 5:02.55
6 Chewing-Kulick, Morgan Army Prep 5:02.70
7 Croonquist, Emily Ramapo 5:05.64
8 Earrusso, Kaela Stevens Institute 5:07.62
9 Matera, Elise Vassar 5:08.61
10 Thaler, Victoria Caldwell 5:11.24
11 DiNardo, Acadia Vassar 5:13.07
12 Lewis, Anna USMMA 5:13.69
13 Cavanagh, Emily New Paltz St. 5:16.77
14 Hinchen, Jodi Montclair State 5:17.47
15 Prater-Lee, Christiana Vassar 5:18.87
16 O'brien, Brenna New Paltz St. 5:20.27
17 Tantillo, Claire Stevens Institute 5:20.63
18 Lawson, Kate Vassar 5:21.08
19 Steains, Isabella NYU 5:22.25
20 Schillaci, Kaitie LIU Post 5:23.83
21 Garcia, Jarline Bloomfield 5:24.46
22 He, Wendy UNAT-NYU 5:27.79
23 Martins, Gabriella Molloy 5:28.43
24 Conca, Justine Bergen CC 5:29.92
25 Zehnder, Mary USMMA 5:30.44
26 Logan, Lauren Stevens Institute 5:31.52
27 Hartman, Caroline Vassar 5:33.10
28 Rohsler, Kate Felician 5:33.58
29 Ferguson, Nicole Farmingdale St. 5:33.77
30 Yao, Karen NYU 5:34.11
31 Sheridan, Kiera Stevens Institute 5:34.37
32 DiCola, Katie Manhattanville 5:36.07
33 Graci, Jessica Dominican (N.Y.) 5:36.55
34 Lettieri, Erin Farmingdale St. 5:40.21
35 Connor, Kaitlynn Dominican (N.Y.) 5:41.74
36 Jepkoech, Winnie Nyack 5:41.91
37 Jones, Alexis Felician 5:42.19
38 Roldan, Sabrina Felician 5:43.41
39 Eiseman, Megan Farmingdale St. 5:45.28
40 Molnar, Maria Molloy 5:46.29
41 Ramirez, Kelsey USMMA 5:47.10
42 Bowman, Valerie USMMA 5:50.17
43 Jelley, Chloe New Jersey Institute 5:50.34
44 Romo, Ambrosia USMMA 5:52.12
45 Cerqua, Rainey SUNY Delhi 5:52.62
46 McIntyre, Elise SUNY Delhi 5:54.04
47 George, Krystina Fashion Institute of Technolog 5:55.99
48 Land, Beatrice Vassar 5:56.71
49 Limato, Lauren Manhattanville 5:59.87
50 Brown-Florence, D'Liyah Bloomfield 6:00.40
51 O'Connor, Jennifer St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:02.01
52 Felice, Vanessa Bloomfield 6:03.53
53 Stevenson, Alexis SUNY Delhi 6:04.10
54 D'Aragona, Veronika Manhattanville 6:05.41
55 Anglade, Rudiana Farmingdale St. 6:09.37
56 Jerono, Bornes Nyack 6:10.73
57 Bavaro, Erica Farmingdale St. 6:12.21
58 Guida, Chiara Caldwell 6:12.62
59 Gonzalez, Laura Valentina Felician 6:13.40
60 Buon, Antonia SUNY Delhi 6:13.59
61 Miller, Samantha Montclair State 6:13.96
62 Sena, Leslee Caldwell 6:16.51
63 Chepkieng, Lydia Nyack 6:16.94
64 Duran, Amanda Bergen CC 6:20.14
65 LoSchiavo, Marissa St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:23.26
66 Murphy, Kelly Felician 6:28.60
67 Majuri, Samantha New Paltz St. 6:28.89
68 Sinkoff, Stacey St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:32.37
69 Gianfortone, Julia Fashion Institute of Technolog 6:36.14
70 Mraz, Alisha Suffolk CC 6:42.94
71 Duran, Melissa Bergen CC 6:44.33
72 Daly, Alaina Fashion Institute of Technolog 6:49.11
73 Guerra, Amanda Caldwell 6:49.34
74 Keller, Jaclyn Fashion Institute of Technolog 6:52.58
- Hunsucker, Jessica Suffolk CC DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Reyes, Jeffrey LIU Post 4:07.56
2 Fullam, John SJU Track Club 4:08.28
3 Smith, Stephen New Paltz St. 4:08.39
4 Michels, Brian Molloy 4:08.96
5 Riley, Connor NYU 4:12.20
6 Karam, Benjamin NYU 4:12.77
7 Selvaggi, Tom Stevens Institute 4:13.38
8 Dugan, Christopher Ramapo 4:14.96
9 Becker, Adin Vassar 4:15.88
10 Heintz, Benjamin NYU 4:16.01
11 Aracena, Giovianni Bloomfield 4:17.41
12 Freeman, Benjamin CCNY 4:19.45
13 Savlov, Jeremy Stevens Institute 4:20.33
14 Trott, Thomas Nyack 4:20.66
15 Dobkowski, Michael USMMA 4:21.43
16 Edwards , Lance LIU Post 4:21.82
17 McWeeney, Conor USMMA 4:21.94
18 Girard, Joseph Nyack 4:22.12
19 Nager, Nicholas New Jersey Institute 4:22.76
20 Watson, Zion Bloomfield 4:22.96
21 Evans, Ryan Suffolk CC 4:23.20
22 Onubogu, Joseph New Jersey Institute 4:24.96
23 Barbaro, Stephen Molloy 4:24.97
24 Catalano, Jake Stevens Institute 4:25.31
25 Dellaporta, Lucas Manhattanville 4:26.79
26 Trador, Zach Nyack 4:27.12
27 Santa, David Farmingdale St. 4:27.48
28 McDermott, Kyle Stevens Institute 4:27.89
29 Abulebda, Mohammed Montclair State 4:28.08
30 DiReumante, Andree Bloomfield 4:28.59
31 Gioe, Ryan LIU Post 4:29.18
32 Menendez, James Bloomfield 4:30.00
33 Browne, Carey Molloy 4:30.31
34 COMSTOCK, RYAN Caldwell 4:30.51
35 Hunt, Joe Molloy 4:30.62
36 Secreti, Mike Felician 4:30.88
37 McGillick, Connor Bergen CC 4:31.23
38 Green, Cameron USMMA 4:32.01
39 Peters, Dylan Stevens Institute 4:32.25
40 Newkirk, Justin New Jersey Institute 4:32.84
41 Cole, Connor USMMA 4:33.71
42 Martins, Michael New Jersey Institute 4:34.68
43 Lascano, Jacob Queens (N.Y.) 4:35.03
44 Bradley, Austin SJU Track Club 4:35.68
45 Baez, Max Pratt Institute 4:36.20
46 Lopez, Joe Bergen CC 4:36.80
47 Reyes, Nikko Bergen CC 4:38.87
48 Loughman, Christopher Bergen CC 4:39.16
49 Francisco, Andre Felician 4:39.62
50 Williams, Bishop Nyack 4:39.92
51 Lattgua, Devin Caldwell 4:40.33
52 Gallagher, Liam Molloy 4:41.37
53 Lugo, Marc Bloomfield 4:41.38
54 Lawry, Phillip CCNY 4:42.35
55 Hopkins, Thomas Manhattanville 4:42.46
56 Celecki, Barrett New Paltz St. 4:43.24
57 Borange, Belony Farmingdale St. 4:43.41
58 Arias, Alexander Montclair State 4:43.43
59 Mendoza, Alder CCNY 4:44.77
60 Attardi, Jeffery USMMA 4:47.52
61 Liriano, Pedro Caldwell 4:50.47
62 Kiprop, Kelvin Nyack 4:50.92
63 Guerrero, Andres Suffolk CC 4:52.48
64 Moreira, David Queensborough CC 4:53.14
65 Cabral, Dylan Pratt Institute 4:53.65
66 Dwyer, William Vassar 4:53.93
67 Vernon, Bubby Pratt Institute 4:54.09
68 Klein, Aidan New Paltz St. 4:55.15
69 Osario Fernandez, Jose Queens (N.Y.) 4:58.81
70 Texidor, Jon Farmingdale St. 4:59.90
71 Arnone, Steven LIU Post 5:07.22
72 Baker, Ryan Manhattanville 5:09.13
73 Mengesha, Yonathan SJU Track Club 5:12.67
74 Vaught, Chris Dominican (N.Y.) 5:14.92
75 Ramsarran, Brian York (N.Y.) 5:19.78
76 Noesi, Camilo Queensborough CC 5:20.16
77 Jeffers, David Dominican (N.Y.) 5:23.26
78 Seong, Lim Kheng Queens (N.Y.) 5:24.07
79 Gomez, Fernando Felician 5:25.95
80 Chowdhury, Sameer Farmingdale St. 6:20.90
- Amarasinghe, Kavindu CCNY DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hillenbrand, Jack SUNY Delhi 15:39.57
2 Messler, Jon SUNY Delhi 15:41.51
3 VanDerWilt, Erik Ramapo 15:44.31
4 Vasquez, Galo New Paltz St. 15:46.92
5 Gill, Gerard New Jersey Institute 15:48.03
6 Stephenson, Chris Ramapo 15:49.64
7 Tuohy, Matt Ramapo 15:54.02
8 Geraghty, Quinn Ramapo 15:55.76
9 Evan, Peterson Army Prep 16:08.80
10 Girard, Joseph Nyack 16:13.00
11 Smith, Arthur New Jersey Institute 16:16.80
12 Trador, Zach Nyack 16:21.75
13 Chapel, Phil Stevens Institute 16:30.46
14 Ramirez, Nicholas New Jersey Institute 16:32.56
15 Cole, Connor USMMA 16:34.47
16 Nazario, Maurisio Bloomfield 16:36.79
17 Kobrin, Sam Vassar 16:38.50
18 Russell, Michael New Jersey Institute 16:39.60
19 Bania, Ian Colgate 16:44.37
20 Strouse, Greyson Stevens Institute 16:44.40
21 Martensen, Shane Molloy 16:45.92
22 Sisson, Adam Stevens Institute 16:46.28
23 Bashant, Eli Vassar 16:56.63
24 Reilly, Lucas SUNY Delhi 16:57.18
25 Finnegan, James Molloy 16:57.27
26 Loughman, Christopher Bergen CC 16:57.94
27 Dellaporta, Lucas Manhattanville 16:59.46
28 Haun, Ryan St. Joseph's (L.I.) 17:03.00
29 Lugo, Marc Bloomfield 17:04.50
30 Gonzalez, Tomas New Jersey Institute 17:06.14
31 Wilson, Ilya Suffolk CC 17:06.83
32 Kirwa, Danson Nyack 17:07.73
33 Dominy, Nathaniel Nyack 17:08.68
34 Francisco, Andre Felician 17:10.42
35 Varca, Joseph Suffolk CC 17:17.55
36 Fernandez, Anthony Suffolk CC 17:18.27
37 Mucklow, Caleb Nyack 17:22.40
38 Carmichael, Matthew Montclair State 17:24.55
39 Healy, Matthew Molloy 17:24.76
40 McPhee, Thomas Ramapo 17:26.19
41 Gunderson, James USMMA 17:36.02
42 Lattgua, Devin Caldwell 17:42.49
43 Hopkins, Thomas Manhattanville 17:45.86
44 Robinson, John USMMA 17:48.57
45 Carcich, Christopher Ramapo 17:54.54
46 Bober, Jay New Jersey Institute 17:54.85
47 Lopez, Joe Bergen CC 18:04.55
48 Rizzo, Tom New Paltz St. 18:19.75
49 Bejarano, Jeffrey York (N.Y.) 20:18.75
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Reilly, Megan New Paltz St. 11:48.82
2 Morris, Justine UNAT-NYU 11:59.19
3 Davis, Megan NYU 12:01.70
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Queens (N.Y.) A 50.03
2 New Jersey Institute A 50.96
3 Bloomfield A 51.44
4 Suffolk CC A 52.04
5 SUNY Delhi A 52.44
6 Caldwell A 52.46
7 Dominican (N.Y.) A 52.72
8 Vassar A 53.64
9 St. Joseph's (L.I.) A 54.06
10 USMMA A 54.73
11 Nyack A 56.02
12 SJU Track Club A 57.84
13 Bergen CC A 1:00.98
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Bloomfield A 43.87
2 LIU Post A 43.96
3 Dominican (N.Y.) A 44.06
4 Farmingdale St. A 44.24
5 Stevens Institute A 44.25
6 Caldwell A 44.63
7 St. Joseph's (L.I.) A 45.24
8 Suffolk CC A 45.64
9 SJU Track Club A 45.74
10 Manhattanville A 46.53
11 Nyack A 46.75
12 Pratt Institute A 47.94
13 Queensborough CC A 47.96
14 Bergen CC A 48.00
Vassar A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Bloomfield A 4:07.97
2 Caldwell A 4:11.30
3 LIU Post A 4:13.32
4 Ramapo A 4:15.66
5 New Jersey Institute A 4:17.65
6 Montclair State A 4:19.13
7 Queens (N.Y.) A 4:19.83
8 USMMA A 4:21.13
9 Stevens Institute A 4:30.83
10 St. Joseph's (L.I.) A 4:33.61
11 Suffolk CC A 4:35.76
12 Dominican (N.Y.) A 4:41.92
13 Felician A 4:56.44
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Bloomfield A 3:23.10
2 Montclair State A 3:23.76
3 LIU Post A 3:23.80
4 Caldwell A 3:29.00
5 Stevens Institute A 3:29.48
6 Ramapo A 3:30.03
7 St. Joseph's (L.I.) A 3:34.91
8 NYU A 3:35.51
9 SJU Track Club A 3:36.45
10 New Jersey Institute A 3:38.47
11 Suffolk CC A 3:40.79
12 Union CC A 3:42.34
13 SJU Track Club B 3:48.26
14 Queensborough CC A 3:48.77
15 Dominican (N.Y.) A 3:49.23
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Vassar A 9:46.55
2 USMMA A 10:30.21
3 Caldwell A 10:39.16
4 Felician A 11:51.71
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Vassar A 8:20.83
2 Caldwell A 8:25.50
3 Bergen CC A 9:56.95
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Henshaw, Mary New Jersey Institute 2.90m 9' 6.25"
2 DeLuca, Kim New Jersey Institute 2.90m 9' 6.25"
3 Burry, Sarah Adelphi 2.90m 9' 6.25"
4 Grupp, Rachel Suffolk CC 2.45m 8' 0.5"
5 Hein, Nicole Molloy 2.45m 8' 0.5"
6 Wagh, Max Vassar 2.30m 7' 6.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Wiggs, Jazmine Bloomfield 5.50m 18' 0.5" -0.1
2 Robinson, Jade Army Prep 5.38m 17' 8.0" 0.2
3 Altidor, Iesha Manhattanville 5.37m 17' 7.5" 0.8
4 Courts, Ashley Ann Dominican (N.Y.) 5.23m 17' 2.0" 0.8
5 Greaves, Alexandra Caldwell 5.04m 16' 6.5" -1.1
6 Tappin, Jadah York (N.Y.) 4.97m 16' 3.75" -0.1
7 Pearson, Sammi Stevens Institute 4.95m 16' 3.0" 1.0
8 Major, Victoria Adelphi 4.95m 16' 3.0" -0.1
9 Anunagba, Angeles CCNY 4.86m 15' 11.5" 0.4
10 Jasuale, Alyssa Ramapo 4.82m 15' 9.75" -0.2
11 Jaffe, Jahniece Bloomfield 4.80m 15' 9.0" 0.1
12 Depman, Annelise Vassar 4.75m 15' 7.0" 0.6
13 Holownia, Jennifer St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4.74m 15' 6.75" 0.7
14 Tappin, Sharina Queensborough CC 4.69m 15' 4.75" 1.0
15 Pierno, Jessica St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4.58m 15' 0.5" 0.6
16 Wankmuller, Jennifer Ramapo 4.41m 14' 5.75" 0.2
17 Olsen, Marissa CCNY 4.32m 14' 2.25" -1.0
18 Williams, Kaylah Suffolk CC 4.28m 14' 0.5" 0.9
19 Arquer, Ashley St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4.27m 14' 0.25" 0.3
20 Pedone, Casey Suffolk CC 4.22m 13' 10.25" 0.6
21 Cox, Khadijah Dominican (N.Y.) 4.04m 13' 3.25" 0.4
22 Clancy, Monae Montclair State 3.90m 12' 9.5" -0.7
23 Brown, Johanna Farmingdale St. 3.80m 12' 5.75" 1.4
24 Lewis, Kaylx Bloomfield 3.73m 12' 3.0" 0.3
25 Ghanie , Kerry Queens (N.Y.) 3.43m 11' 3.0" 1.7
- Daramola, Esther New Jersey Institute NP -
- Farrell, Sienna Bloomfield NP -
- Margulis, Chloe LIU Post NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Zarro, Anthony Bloomfield 7.06m 23' 2.0" 1.2
2 Francis, Richard Army Prep 6.69m 21' 11.5" 1.1
3 Texiera, Luiliam Bloomfield 6.65m 21' 10.0" 1.4
4 Wierzba, Mateusz Bergen CC 6.57m 21' 6.75" 1.3
5 Hinds, Malik Suffolk CC 6.55m 21' 6.0" 0.7
6 Wright, Roshane York (N.Y.) 6.35m 20' 10.0" 0.7
7 Assibey-Bonsu, Micah Suffolk CC 6.25m 20' 6.25" 1.0
8 Wright, Mikal Bloomfield 6.23m 20' 5.25" 1.2
9 Times, Jarred Adelphi 6.13m 20' 1.5" -0.4
10 McKenzie, Twary LIU Post 6.12m 20' 1.0" 0.9
11 Gray, Denis Caldwell 6.07m 19' 11.0" 1.1
12 Feknous, Issa New Jersey Institute 5.91m 19' 4.75" 1.3
13 Reese, Finn Nyack 5.89m 19' 4.0" 1.3
14 Jackson, Jevaughn Caldwell 5.88m 19' 3.5" -0.7
15 Jefferson, Brian Stevens Institute 5.83m 19' 1.5" 0.5
16 Ewan, Romaine Queens (N.Y.) 5.65m 18' 6.5" 1.2
16 Estevez, Justin Dominican (N.Y.) 5.65m 18' 6.5" 0.9
18 Brand, Wendell Farmingdale St. 5.53m 18' 1.75" 1.1
19 Dorlean, Jason Bloomfield 5.45m 17' 10.75" 1.1
20 Sarno, Robert St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5.36m 17' 7.0" 0.8
21 Atakora, Jyaire Montclair State 5.27m 17' 3.5" 0.5
22 Whaley, Mark Felician 5.24m 17' 2.25" 0.8
23 Wrobel, Kacper Bergen CC 5.23m 17' 2.0" -0.1
24 Walsh, Michael Vassar 4.91m 16' 1.5" 0.6
25 Jusino, Justin Bergen CC 4.88m 16' 0.25" 0.5
26 Braktia, Bilal CCNY 4.82m 15' 9.75" 1.0
27 Glashen, Glendon Adelphi 4.01m 13' 2.0" -0.8
- King, Shane Caldwell NP -
- Singh, Pritinder New Jersey Institute NP -
- Popo, Daniel Caldwell NP -
- Kainer, Evan Stevens Institute NP -
- Delince, Skandal Queens (N.Y.) NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Edwards, Amber Ramapo 11.36m 37' 3.25" 0.3
2 Nkanga, Evelyn NYU 11.16m 36' 7.5" 0.0
3 Cooper, Simone NYU 10.96m 35' 11.5" -0.1
4 Singleton , Brionna Bloomfield 10.74m 35' 3.0" 0.0
5 Depman, Annelise Vassar 10.42m 34' 2.25" 0.4
6 Williams, Kaylah Suffolk CC 10.19m 33' 5.25" 0.2
7 Pearson, Sammi Stevens Institute 10.17m 33' 4.5" 0.8
8 Jaffe, Jahniece Bloomfield 10.12m 33' 2.5" 0.7
9 Anunagba, Angeles CCNY 10.09m 33' 1.25" 0.9
10 Costanzo, Nicole LIU Post 9.91m 32' 6.25" 0.6
11 Zawistowska, Sylvia Montclair State 9.72m 31' 10.75" 0.3
12 Shorter, Terri Ann Montclair State 9.71m 31' 10.25" 0.2
13 Lewis, Kaylx Bloomfield 9.63m 31' 7.25" 0.8
14 Clancy, Monae Montclair State 9.43m 30' 11.25" 0.9
15 Kelly, Julia Montclair State 9.41m 30' 10.5" 0.0
- Brown, Johanna Farmingdale St. NP -
- Tappin, Sharina Queensborough CC NP -
- Magloire, Ymara SJU Track Club NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Assibey-Bonsu, Micah Suffolk CC 14.50m 47' 7.0" 0.4
2 Payne, Chaheen Montclair State 14.17m 46' 6.0" 0.0
3 Times, Jarred Adelphi 13.81m 45' 3.75" 0.4
4 Gray, Denis Caldwell 13.76m 45' 1.75" 0.8
5 Hinds, Malik Suffolk CC 13.38m 43' 10.75" 0.4
6 Skwiat, Joe New Jersey Institute 13.19m 43' 3.25" 0.5
7 Jackson, Kip Adelphi 13.13m 43' 1.0" 0.7
8 McKenzie, Twary LIU Post 13.10m 42' 11.75" 0.7
9 Francis, Richard Army Prep 12.71m 41' 8.5" 0.9
10 Brand, Wendell Farmingdale St. 12.39m 40' 7.75" 1.0
11 Byun, Jung NYU 12.23m 40' 1.5" 0.7
12 Ortega, Justin LIU Post 12.22m 40' 1.25" -0.1
13 Simmons, Salhudine Bloomfield 11.81m 38' 9.0" 0.8
14 Jefferson, Brian Stevens Institute 11.77m 38' 7.5" 0.9
15 Walsh, Michael Vassar 11.51m 37' 9.25" 0.5
- Wierzba, Mateusz Bergen CC NP -
- Hwang, Seung USMMA NP -
- Johnson, Jonathan Bloomfield NP -
- Atakora, Jyaire Montclair State NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cooper, Regine Colgate 11.28m 37' 0.25"
2 Dlugosz, Monika Felician 10.62m 34' 10.25"
3 Pierno, Jessica St. Joseph's (L.I.) 10.27m 33' 8.5"
4 Morrison, Abegayle Bloomfield 9.44m 30' 11.75"
5 Soy, Sarah Montclair State 9.37m 30' 9.0"
6 Perry, Rebecca Ramapo 9.20m 30' 2.25"
7 Cusick, Jessica Ramapo 9.12m 29' 11.25"
8 Yanette, Gina Dominican (N.Y.) 8.73m 28' 7.75"
9 McFayden, Ally USMMA 8.57m 28' 1.5"
10 Turner, Shannon New Jersey Institute 8.47m 27' 9.5"
11 Echols, Diana SUNY Delhi 8.40m 27' 6.75"
12 Abraham, Antori SUNY Delhi 8.34m 27' 4.5"
13 Jacquet, Abigail Dominican (N.Y.) 8.13m 26' 8.25"
14 DeSane, Rachel Montclair State 7.70m 25' 3.25"
15 Chen, Melanie New Jersey Institute 7.43m 24' 4.5"
16 Iwelu, Remi Felician 7.08m 23' 2.75"
17 Piedel, Anna Felician 6.97m 22' 10.5"
18 Singleton , Brionna Bloomfield 6.90m 22' 7.75"
19 Ough, Nicole Caldwell 6.78m 22' 3.0"
20 Boyer, Michelle Montclair State 6.52m 21' 4.75"
21 Geathers, Ina Bloomfield 4.71m 15' 5.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Geoffry, Kirk Army Prep 14.55m 47' 9.0"
2 Forrester, Neil Stevens Institute 14.14m 46' 4.75"
3 Santangelo, Matthew Montclair State 13.38m 43' 10.75"
4 Krute, Nicholas Stevens Institute 13.22m 43' 4.5"
5 Mejia, Jeckesan CCNY 12.37m 40' 7.0"
6 Dygos, James Ramapo 12.28m 40' 3.5"
7 Begen, Michael Ramapo 11.90m 39' 0.5"
8 Foley, Harrison CCNY 11.84m 38' 10.25"
9 Forrester, William New Jersey Institute 11.47m 37' 7.75"
10 McAvey, Spencer Ramapo 11.11m 36' 5.5"
11 Gara, Sawyer New Jersey Institute 10.97m 36' 0.0"
12 McCauley, Max Stevens Institute 10.73m 35' 2.5"
13 Becker, Alex St. Joseph's (L.I.) 10.57m 34' 8.25"
14 Best, Connor Bergen CC 10.37m 34' 0.25"
15 Pelger, William USMMA 10.10m 33' 1.75"
16 Wetzel, Joseph St. Joseph's (L.I.) 9.47m 31' 1.0"
17 Sainvil, Marrick Montclair State 9.39m 30' 9.75"
18 Ding, Vincent NYU 9.38m 30' 9.25"
19 Reed, Philip Ramapo 9.27m 30' 5.0"
20 Haire, Austin USMMA 9.26m 30' 4.75"
21 Francis, Brendan Suffolk CC 9.15m 30' 0.25"
22 Scaringi, Jason Caldwell 8.29m 27' 2.5"
23 Maher, Chris St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8.21m 26' 11.25"
24 Zambrano, Anthony Caldwell 8.06m 26' 5.5"
25 Psarakis, George Dominican (N.Y.) 7.78m 25' 6.25"
- Jean, Kensy Caldwell NP
- Gonzalez, Andrew Ramapo NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Odoemene, Jennifer St. John's 41.51m 136' 2.5"
2 Pantale, Olivia St. John's 37.85m 124' 2.5"
3 Ough, Nicole Caldwell 34.44m 113' 0.25"
4 Chesonis, Kiersten New Jersey Institute 32.12m 105' 4.75"
5 Perry, Rebecca Ramapo 30.71m 100' 9.25"
6 Soy, Sarah Montclair State 29.26m 96' 0.25"
7 McFayden, Ally USMMA 27.81m 91' 3.25"
8 Harding, Myrika Adelphi 26.54m 87' 1.25"
9 Cusick, Jessica Ramapo 25.98m 85' 3.0"
10 Helewa, Katherine Bergen CC 25.45m 83' 6.25"
11 McGowan, Bernadette St. John's 25.31m 83' 0.75"
12 Giang, Dionne SJU Track Club 25.24m 82' 10.0"
13 Dlugosz, Monika Felician 24.52m 80' 5.5"
14 Convertino, ToniAnn Caldwell 22.88m 75' 1.0"
15 Brown, Melissa Caldwell 22.63m 74' 3.25"
16 Boyer, Michelle Montclair State 21.75m 71' 4.5"
17 Jacquet, Abigail Dominican (N.Y.) 21.71m 71' 3.0"
18 Emeran, Gariele Queensborough CC 21.19m 69' 6.5"
19 Theodore, Leeza Queensborough CC 20.67m 67' 10.0"
20 Collins, Charlotte Fashion Institute of Technolog 20.27m 66' 6.25"
21 Thiele, Autumn Sullivan County CC 18.97m 62' 3.0"
22 Torres, Karla Union CC 18.33m 60' 2.0"
23 Keller, Kristen Felician 18.27m 59' 11.5"
24 Keller, Jaclyn Fashion Institute of Technolog 16.85m 55' 3.75"
25 Marks, Cory Pratt Institute 13.38m 43' 11.0"
26 Casey, Alayna Pratt Institute 13.18m 43' 3.25"
27 Chin, Juliana Pratt Institute 12.10m 39' 8.75"
- Bjalme-Evans, Holly Fashion Institute of Technolog NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sheehan, Patrick Adelphi 45.86m 150' 5.75"
2 Dygos, James Ramapo 45.83m 150' 4.5"
3 Begen, Michael Ramapo 45.76m 150' 1.75"
4 Forrester, Neil Stevens Institute 45.31m 148' 8.25"
5 Schmidt, Stephen Farmingdale St. 44.99m 147' 7.5"
6 Krute, Nicholas Stevens Institute 43.24m 141' 10.75"
7 Hendricks , Liam LIU Post 42.41m 139' 2.0"
8 Best, Connor Bergen CC 40.14m 131' 8.5"
9 Gara, Sawyer New Jersey Institute 39.47m 129' 6.25"
10 Forrester, William New Jersey Institute 37.53m 123' 1.75"
11 Reed, Philip Ramapo 37.17m 121' 11.75"
12 Haraka, Michael New Jersey Institute 37.01m 121' 5.25"
13 Mejia, Jeckesan CCNY 36.65m 120' 3.25"
14 Pensa, Christopher Farmingdale St. 36.28m 119' 0.5"
15 McCauley, Max Stevens Institute 35.73m 117' 3.0"
16 McPhail, Jack Colgate 35.71m 117' 2.25"
17 Pelger, William USMMA 35.35m 116' 0.0"
18 Scotto, Joseph Ramapo 35.31m 115' 10.5"
19 Semper, Aaron Ramapo 35.17m 115' 5.0"
20 Foley, Harrison CCNY 34.92m 114' 7.0"
21 Yersin, Cody Stevens Institute 34.78m 114' 1.5"
22 Collins, Aaron Montclair State 34.74m 114' 0.0"
23 Young, Griffin Farmingdale St. 34.17m 112' 1.5"
24 Becker, Alex St. Joseph's (L.I.) 34.02m 111' 7.75"
25 Junco, Andrew Montclair State 33.97m 111' 5.75"
26 Haire, Austin USMMA 31.27m 102' 7.25"
27 Needham, Pat Colgate 31.17m 102' 3.5"
28 Louis, Jethro Montclair State 31.16m 102' 3.0"
29 Francis, Brendan Suffolk CC 30.68m 100' 8.25"
30 Coupe, Jared Queens (N.Y.) 30.02m 98' 6.25"
31 Jean, Kensy Caldwell 29.34m 96' 3.5"
32 Fradalakis, Evangelos LIU Post 28.32m 92' 11.25"
33 Wetzel, Joseph St. Joseph's (L.I.) 27.89m 91' 6.25"
34 Raymon, Yitzchack Queens (N.Y.) 25.83m 84' 9.25"
35 Psarakis, George Dominican (N.Y.) 25.70m 84' 4.0"
36 Lassiter, Kurt LIU Post 24.24m 79' 6.5"
37 Scaringi, Jason Caldwell 22.25m 73' 0.25"
38 Okemezie, Franklin Union CC 21.67m 71' 1.5"
39 Monaghan, Stephen Manhattanville 20.80m 68' 3.25"
40 McDowell, Chris Union CC 20.21m 66' 4.0"
41 Emrani, Josh Queens (N.Y.) 19.42m 63' 8.75"
- Geoffry, Kirk Army Prep NP
- McAvey, Spencer Ramapo NP
- Thomas, Mike Ramapo NP
- Maher, Chris St. Joseph's (L.I.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cooper, Regine Colgate 40.88m 134' 1.75"
2 Smith, Shelby Adelphi 40.74m 133' 8.25"
3 Smithwick, Olivia Queens (N.Y.) 37.52m 123' 1.5"
4 Harding, Myrika Adelphi 35.61m 116' 10.25"
5 Cuadra, Amanda Manhattanville 34.59m 113' 6.0"
6 Turner, Shannon New Jersey Institute 32.77m 107' 6.5"
7 Echols, Diana SUNY Delhi 32.73m 107' 4.75"
8 Lustin, Renee Queens (N.Y.) 31.35m 102' 10.5"
9 Marques, Vanessa New Jersey Institute 31.01m 101' 9.25"
10 Abraham, Antori SUNY Delhi 30.78m 101' 0.0"
11 McFayden, Ally USMMA 30.43m 99' 10.25"
12 Joyner, Helen NYU 28.63m 93' 11.5"
13 Weinsheimer, Nicole Queens (N.Y.) 28.32m 92' 11.25"
14 Padmore, Caitlin York (N.Y.) 28.30m 92' 10.5"
15 Perry, Rebecca Ramapo 27.64m 90' 8.5"
16 Brozek, Elizabeth Caldwell 27.33m 89' 8.25"
17 Cusick, Jessica Ramapo 26.36m 86' 6.0"
18 Weeks, Katie Stevens Institute 24.86m 81' 7.0"
19 Ough, Nicole Caldwell 24.27m 79' 7.75"
20 Soy, Sarah Montclair State 23.07m 75' 8.5"
21 Chen, Melanie New Jersey Institute 22.88m 75' 1.0"
22 DeSane, Rachel Montclair State 12.28m 40' 3.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mosko, Daniel Colgate 50.71m 166' 4.75"
2 Begen, Michael Ramapo 45.31m 148' 8.25"
3 Haraka, Michael New Jersey Institute 42.36m 139' 0.0"
4 Dygos, James Ramapo 41.89m 137' 5.5"
5 Yersin, Cody Stevens Institute 40.51m 132' 11.25"
6 Kessler, Rob Montclair State 40.50m 132' 10.75"
7 Junco, Andrew Montclair State 38.98m 127' 11.0"
8 Gara, Sawyer New Jersey Institute 37.74m 123' 10.0"
9 Mejia, Jeckesan CCNY 36.66m 120' 3.5"
10 Coupe, Jared Queens (N.Y.) 35.68m 117' 1.0"
11 Becker, Alex St. Joseph's (L.I.) 35.30m 115' 10.0"
12 Scotto, Joseph Ramapo 35.15m 115' 4.25"
13 Semper, Aaron Ramapo 35.13m 115' 3.25"
14 McPhail, Jack Colgate 33.81m 110' 11.25"
15 Maher, Chris St. Joseph's (L.I.) 33.75m 110' 9.0"
16 Raymon, Yitzchack Queens (N.Y.) 33.68m 110' 6.25"
17 Pelger, William USMMA 32.63m 107' 1.0"
18 Needham, Pat Colgate 32.46m 106' 6.25"
19 Reed, Philip Ramapo 29.32m 96' 2.5"
20 Emrani, Josh Queens (N.Y.) 25.57m 83' 11.0"
21 Wetzel, Joseph St. Joseph's (L.I.) 24.34m 79' 10.5"
- Rodgers, Cameron Ramapo NP
- Holliday, Brandon SUNY Delhi NP
- Foley, Harrison CCNY NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Negra, Lia Montclair State 39.03m 128' 1.0"
2 Pantale, Olivia St. John's 38.73m 127' 1.0"
3 Scivetti, Alisa New Jersey Institute 36.20m 118' 9.5"
4 Mitchko, Alyssa New Jersey Institute 35.44m 116' 3.5"
5 Lebron, Christina Caldwell 35.33m 115' 11.25"
6 Carra, Rebecca Ramapo 34.29m 112' 6.25"
7 Nolan, Giovanna New Jersey Institute 34.13m 112' 0.0"
8 McGowan, Bernadette St. John's 33.96m 111' 5.25"
9 Brown, Melissa Caldwell 32.97m 108' 2.25"
10 Cusick, Jessica Ramapo 31.86m 104' 6.5"
11 Vill, janet Stevens Institute 31.35m 102' 10.5"
12 Bilotti, Lena Montclair State 30.89m 101' 4.5"
13 Wens, Danica St. John's 28.23m 92' 7.75"
14 Manhas, Ashna Stevens Institute 28.16m 92' 5.0"
15 Arrigale, Smantha SUNY Delhi 28.11m 92' 3.0"
16 Perry, Rebecca Ramapo 25.54m 83' 9.75"
17 Convertino, ToniAnn Caldwell 23.75m 77' 11.25"
18 Hale, Natalie Manhattanville 23.24m 76' 3.25"
19 Pierno, Jessica St. Joseph's (L.I.) 21.90m 71' 10.5"
20 Piedel, Anna Felician 21.71m 71' 3.0"
21 Plaza, Janay Bloomfield 20.21m 66' 4.0"
22 Theodore, Leeza Queensborough CC 19.77m 64' 10.5"
23 Hall, Kaylaann Fashion Institute of Technolog 19.01m 62' 4.75"
24 Klein, Kaitlin LIU Post 18.80m 61' 8.5"
25 Calupad, Camille Bergen CC 16.64m 54' 7.5"
26 Emeran, Gariele Queensborough CC 16.41m 53' 10.25"
27 Sepe, Brittany Molloy 14.62m 47' 11.75"
28 Helewa, Katherine Bergen CC 13.94m 45' 9.0"
29 Fostok, Faega Bergen CC 12.51m 41' 0.75"
30 Thiele, Autumn Sullivan County CC 12.17m 39' 11.5"
- Souffrant, Tanisha LIU Post NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Begen, Michael Ramapo 60.07m 197' 1.25"
2 Cook, Theodore Army Prep 56.63m 185' 9.75"
3 Melillo, Rob Montclair State 51.90m 170' 3.5"
4 Kessler, Rob Montclair State 51.71m 169' 8.0"
5 Thomas, Mike Ramapo 51.02m 167' 5.0"
6 Newmann, Dalton Stevens Institute 50.92m 167' 1.0"
7 Smith, Dominick Ramapo 50.28m 164' 11.75"
8 Fillippou, Loukis Queensborough CC 49.54m 162' 6.75"
9 McNamara, Erick New Jersey Institute 47.93m 157' 3.25"
10 Rodgers, Cameron Ramapo 47.03m 154' 3.75"
11 Antonio, Guerriero Montclair State 46.71m 153' 3.25"
12 Lyons, Tanner Stevens Institute 44.81m 147' 0.5"
13 Forrester, William New Jersey Institute 44.32m 145' 5.25"
14 Russo, Nick St. Joseph's (L.I.) 43.50m 142' 8.75"
15 Reese, Finn Nyack 42.48m 139' 4.75"
16 Singer, David New Jersey Institute 42.23m 138' 6.75"
17 Locke, Ryan Stevens Institute 41.58m 136' 5.25"
18 Caplan, Paul Stevens Institute 40.77m 133' 9.5"
19 Grupski, Donald Adelphi 40.19m 131' 10.5"
20 Ferdinando, William Union CC 39.99m 131' 2.75"
21 Fradalakis, Evangelos LIU Post 38.49m 126' 3.5"
22 Beauchesne, Joshua Manhattanville 37.05m 121' 7.0"
23 Ashraf, Abdulrahman NYU 35.55m 116' 7.75"
24 Mejia, Jeckesan CCNY 35.32m 115' 10.75"
25 Scaringi, Jason Caldwell 34.09m 111' 10.5"
26 Best, Connor Bergen CC 31.59m 103' 8.0"
27 McDowell, Chris Union CC 31.17m 102' 3.5"
28 Psarakis, George Dominican (N.Y.) 28.94m 94' 11.75"
29 Okemezie, Franklin Union CC 27.00m 88' 7.25"
30 Hendricks , Liam LIU Post 24.64m 80' 10.25"
31 Lassiter, Kurt LIU Post 23.52m 77' 2.25"
32 Faulborn, Joseph Dominican (N.Y.) 20.46m 67' 1.75"
33 Tyrrell, Jamie Fashion Institute of Technolog 19.66m 64' 6.25"
- Zambrano, Anthony Caldwell NP
- Dorlean, Jason Bloomfield NP