BW Harrison Dillard Twilight
Date: Fri, May 12, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 3000 Steeplechase
3000 Steeplechase 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 400 Relay High Jump
High Jump Pole Vault
Pole Vault Long Jump
Long Jump Triple Jump
Triple Jump Shot Put
Shot Put Discus
Discus Hammer
Hammer Javelin
Javelin -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Johnson, Daijana Mount Union 12.08 3.2
2 Goedecke, Katie Mount Union 12.12 3.2
3 Adams, Rachael Mount Union 12.16 3.2
4 Nemeth, Grace Baldwin Wallace 12.94 3.2
5 Osaze, Dyese Wooster 13.30 3.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Mouser, Hunter Capital 25.69 1.9
2 Tilton, Akwia Wooster 26.20 1.9
3 McKnight, Keanna Buffalo State 26.39 1.9
4 Nemeth, Grace Baldwin Wallace 26.44 1.9
5 Quinter, Olivia Capital 27.36 1.9
6 Osaze, Dyese Wooster 27.40 1.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Meeks, Jake Mount Union 1:58.10
2 Herbert, Ben Unattached 1:58.45
3 Jeffers, Brady Baldwin Wallace 1:59.46
4 Myers, Robert Rose-Hulman 2:00.18
5 Modzelewski, Zack John Carroll 2:02.39
6 Pettit, Aedan Wooster 2:04.21
7 Manderfield, Keegan John Carroll 2:04.69
8 Gold, Andrew Wooster 2:09.44
9 Barber, A J Shawnee State 2:15.09
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Weiler, Liz Saucony Hurricane/CLE Eli 16:35.92
2 Brown, Alexandra Wright State 16:44.34
3 Biehl, Sarah Unattached 17:33.67
4 Havranek, Anna Shawnee State 17:33.73
5 Brumfield, Hailey Wright State 17:50.46
6 Westhoven, Hannah Capital 18:46.69
7 Berlesky, Harley Heidelberg 19:47.91
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ross, Adrian Shawnee State 15:20.58
2 Sullivan, Ken Team Ohio 15:34.28
3 Mate, Scott Unattached 15:44.95
4 Martin, Ross John Carroll 15:53.86
5 Ryan, Alex John Carroll 15:55.35
6 Wilson, Isaac Baldwin Wallace 15:57.12
7 McGuire, Patrick John Carroll 16:31.10
- Wagner, Luke Unattached DNF
- Kieser, Fred Unattached DNF
- Hallgarth, Matt John Carroll DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Nutter, Kelsi Cleveland Elite Developme 35:06.11
2 Hamon, Sarah UNC-Wilmington 36:50.13
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Troyer, Connor Mount Union 14.57 0.9
2 Plant, Mason Mount Union 14.74 0.9
3 Oddo, Dominic Case Western 15.54 0.9
4 Reed, Isaac Denison 16.18 0.9
5 Suter, Jon Heidelberg 16.56 0.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bruns, Clare Rose-Hulman 1:08.74
2 Hicks, Jessica Unattached 1:13.19
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Sheely, Grant Oberlin 9:33.22
2 White, Jimmy John Carroll 10:18.47
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Heidelberg A 48.09
2 Buffalo State A 48.24
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Mount Union A 41.27
2 John Carroll A 41.71
3 Buffalo State A 41.86
4 Baldwin Wallace A 41.96
5 Rose-Hulman A 42.05
6 Case Western A 42.35
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 John Carroll A 3:52.85
2 Mount Union A 3:56.09
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Mount Union A 3:12.45
2 Case Western A 3:13.62
3 Buffalo State A 3:14.17
4 Heidelberg A 3:14.96
5 Wittenberg A 3:15.82
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Evans, Elizabeth Unattached 1.85m 6' 0.75"
2 Bartlome, Hannah Ashland 1.73m 5' 8.0"
3 Linn, Nikki John Carroll 1.64m 5' 4.5"
3 Koval, Rebecca Ashland 1.64m 5' 4.5"
5 Graham, Chelbi John Carroll 1.64m 5' 4.5"
6 Hall, Hannah Denison 1.64m 5' 4.5"
6 Hipp, Olivia Heidelberg 1.64m 5' 4.5"
6 Wollenslegel, Paula Ashland 1.64m 5' 4.5"
9 Kasper, Erin Baldwin Wallace 1.59m 5' 2.5"
9 Jindra, Ellie Ashland 1.59m 5' 2.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wukotich, Zack Mount Union 2.04m 6' 8.25"
2 Fritz, Wes Heidelberg 1.99m 6' 6.25"
3 Juhn, Rory Mount Union 1.94m 6' 4.25"
4 Petrecca, Jack Wooster 1.94m 6' 4.25"
5 Higginbotham, Julius Unattached 1.94m 6' 4.25"
6 Hollis, Tom Mount Union 1.89m 6' 2.25"
7 Bon, Jacob Ashland 1.89m 6' 2.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Barber, Kaitlyn Walsh 4.00m 13' 1.5"
2 Spencer, Ave Oberlin 3.61m 11' 10.0"
3 Eisenbrown, Abbey Mount Union 3.46m 11' 4.25"
4 Finney, Grace Oberlin 3.46m 11' 4.25"
5 Gillespie, Emily Unattached 3.46m 11' 4.25"
6 Wollenslegal, Kelly Ohio Northern 3.31m 10' 10.25"
- Trimpe, Erin Hanover NP
- Clancy, Emily Hanover NP
- Myers, Angel Mount Union NP
- Otermat, Amber Ashland NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sprague, Jacob Unattached 4.60m 15' 1.0"
2 Keim, Matt Mount Union 4.60m 15' 1.0"
3 Dowdell, Andrew Walsh 4.45m 14' 7.25"
3 Palmer, Nick Rose-Hulman 4.45m 14' 7.25"
- Metz, Zack Mount Union NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Crofoot, Dana Mount Union 5.50m 18' 0.5" 0.1
2 Holmes, Dayonna Buffalo State 5.46m 17' 11.0" 0.1
3 Goodridge, Annie Oberlin 5.42m 17' 9.5" 0.5
4 Harbath, Marissa Mount Union 5.13m 16' 10.0" 0.2
5 Tilton, Akwia Wooster 5.08m 16' 8.0" 0.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Snow, Hayden John Carroll 7.36m 24' 1.75" 0.1
2 Higginbotham, Julius Unattached 7.02m 23' 0.5" 0.1
3 McGill, Jalen Mount Union 6.64m 21' 9.5" 0.6
4 Bon, Jacob Ashland 6.58m 21' 7.25" 0.1
5 Oddo, Dominic Case Western 6.58m 21' 7.25" 0.3
6 Redus, Darrin Mount Union 6.47m 21' 2.75" 0.2
7 Lambert, Cody Buffalo State 6.32m 20' 9.0" 0.2
8 Suresh, Ananth Case Western 6.17m 20' 3.0" 0.3
9 Scout, Mark Shawnee State 5.46m 17' 11.0" 0.3
- Cloud, Brandon Mount Union NP 0.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Razma, Gabriele Rose-Hulman 11.30m 37' 1.0" 0.2
2 Willard, Rachel Case Western 10.45m 34' 3.5" 0.2
3 Fagerberg, Lindsey Rose-Hulman 10.14m 33' 3.25" 0.3
4 Frandanisa, Katelyn John Carroll 10.00m 32' 9.75" 0.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Sykes, Trey Rose-Hulman 14.45m 47' 5.0" 1.1
2 Allison, Logan Capital 14.30m 46' 11.0" 1.3
3 Ezike, Benjamin Buffalo State 14.24m 46' 8.75" 1.0
4 Tshikala, Raphael Mount Union 13.39m 43' 11.25" 1.0
5 Suresh, Ananth Case Western 12.82m 42' 0.75" 1.1
6 Reed, Isaac Denison 12.04m 39' 6.0" 1.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Zbinovec, Kendra Walsh 13.99m 45' 10.75"
2 Mallory, Morrisa Walsh 13.71m 44' 11.75"
3 Clouse, Kasey Baldwin Wallace 12.66m 41' 6.5"
4 Roberts, Jillian Baldwin Wallace 12.42m 40' 9.0"
5 Laios, Cassandra Case Western 11.85m 38' 10.5"
6 Carroll, Shannon Case Western 11.43m 37' 6.0"
- Thornton, Marie Otterbein NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Zahn, Jason Ashland 16.64m 54' 7.25"
2 Miller, James Walsh 16.45m 53' 11.75"
3 Smith, Cody Baldwin Wallace 15.83m 51' 11.25"
4 Coon, Jason Unattached 15.79m 51' 9.75"
5 Himes, Josh Rose-Hulman 15.08m 49' 5.75"
6 Stout, Derek Walsh 13.65m 44' 9.5"
7 Achladis, Ted Baldwin Wallace 13.59m 44' 7.0"
- Gallitz, Bradley Walsh NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Finnegan, Emily Otterbein 46.39m 152' 2.75"
2 Clouse, Kasey Baldwin Wallace 44.47m 145' 11.0"
3 Richardson, Ana Oberlin 42.72m 140' 2.25"
4 Keegan, Jasmine Oberlin 40.94m 134' 4.0"
5 Buckhannon, Brooke Baldwin Wallace 40.19m 131' 10.5"
6 Laios, Cassandra Case Western 37.81m 124' 0.75"
7 Kreider, Jenna Capital 34.34m 112' 8.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Zahn, Jason Ashland 55.01m 180' 6.0"
2 Myers, Marcus Walsh 49.23m 161' 6.5"
3 Himes, Josh Rose-Hulman 49.15m 161' 3.25"
4 Dysert, Zak Baldwin Wallace 47.03m 154' 3.75"
5 Achladis, Ted Baldwin Wallace 46.31m 151' 11.5"
6 Okruch, Andrew Rose-Hulman 45.88m 150' 6.5"
7 Kinney, Carson Baldwin Wallace 43.26m 141' 11.5"
8 Sparks, Jacob Rose-Hulman 40.50m 132' 10.75"
9 Sinn, Hank Oberlin 40.06m 131' 5.5"
10 Brignoni, Micheal Buffalo State 31.02m 101' 9.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Laios, Cassandra Case Western 51.30m 168' 4.0"
2 Richardson, Ana Oberlin 47.71m 156' 6.5"
3 Fahey, Annie Walsh 45.97m 150' 10.0"
4 Breehl, Payton Walsh 45.67m 149' 10.25"
5 Gupta, Nimi Case Western 45.32m 148' 8.5"
6 Buckhannon, Brooke Baldwin Wallace 43.58m 143' 0.0"
7 Turley, Malia Walsh 41.40m 135' 10.25"
8 Ziccardi, Madeline Baldwin Wallace 41.22m 135' 3.0"
9 Thomas, Natasha Baldwin Wallace 38.66m 126' 10.25"
10 Phillips, Madison Baldwin Wallace 38.32m 125' 9.0"
11 Miller, Mikenna John Carroll 38.21m 125' 4.5"
12 Watt, Megan Capital 37.67m 123' 7.25"
13 Fabry, Paige Wooster 34.04m 111' 8.5"
- Roberts, Jillian Baldwin Wallace NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Myers, Marcus Walsh 64.24m 210' 9.5"
2 Durr, Tristen Heidelberg 53.20m 174' 6.75"
3 Dysert, Zak Baldwin Wallace 50.65m 166' 2.25"
4 Sinn, Hank Oberlin 50.27m 164' 11.5"
5 Penza, Dante Walsh 48.97m 160' 8.25"
6 Fiacable, Eric Rose-Hulman 48.76m 160' 0.0"
7 Gallitz, Bradley Walsh 48.30m 158' 5.75"
8 Smith, Fraser Capital 47.05m 154' 4.75"
9 Stevens, Ivy Hanover 46.05m 151' 1.25"
10 Stout, Derek Walsh 44.54m 146' 1.75"
11 Bushman, Tyler Case Western 42.04m 137' 11.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Carroll, Shannon Case Western 35.64m 116' 11.5"
2 Turley, Malia Walsh 33.06m 108' 5.75"
3 Phillips, Madison Baldwin Wallace 31.98m 104' 11.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Scott, Jaquill Mount Union 60.55m 198' 8.25"
2 Kipp, Dylan Ashland 56.58m 185' 7.75"
3 Holden, Brian Case Western 56.19m 184' 4.5"
4 Biskup, Bryce Mount Union 55.86m 183' 3.5"
5 Schrader, Nathan Rose-Hulman 54.68m 179' 5.0"
6 Lilly, R John Carroll 47.96m 157' 4.5"
7 Gundlah, Adam Mount Union 47.86m 157' 0.5"