48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational
Date: Sat, Apr 22, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Mount Union 194.5
2 Lake Erie 89
3 Baldwin Wallace 88.5
4 Buffalo State 70
5 California (Pa.) 64
6 Ashland 60
6 Ohio Wesleyan 60
8 John Carroll 37
9 Notre Dame (Ohio) 23
10 Muskingum 5
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Baldwin Wallace 116
2 Mount Union 110
3 Lake Erie 92
4 California (Pa.) 82
5 Ohio Wesleyan 78
6 Cuyahoga CC 72
7 Ashland 45
8 John Carroll 41
9 Ursuline (Ohio) 36
10 Buffalo State 16
11 Notre Dame (Ohio) 7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Yeargin, Nicole Ursuline (Ohio) 12.18 2.4
2 Conrad, Caprece Lake Erie 12.38 2.4
3 Green, Simone Lake Erie 12.38 2.4
4 Burroughs , Catarra Buffalo State 12.49 2.4
5 Patton, McKenzie Lake Erie 12.57 2.4
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Adams, Rachael Mount Union 12.16 1.6
2 Johnson, Daijana Mount Union 12.17 2.3
3 Yeargin, Nicole Ursuline (Ohio) 12.27 2.4
4 Goedecke, Katie Mount Union 12.36 2.4
5 Patton, McKenzie Lake Erie 12.51 2.3
6 Conrad, Caprece Lake Erie 12.52 2.4
7 Burroughs , Catarra Buffalo State 12.54 1.8
8 Green, Simone Lake Erie 12.60 2.0
9 Holmes, Dayonna Buffalo State 12.65 1.6
10 Clay, Amanda Ohio Wesleyan 12.73 2.4
11 Atkinson, Jaliyah Ohio Wesleyan 12.74 1.6
12 Collier, Alicia California (Pa.) 12.74 1.9
13 Bolton, Monique Cuyahoga CC 12.75 1.8
14 Crofoot, Dana Mount Union 12.79 1.9
15 Donley, Steph Mount Union 12.80 1.8
16 Robinson, Chanavier Cuyahoga CC 12.84 1.9
17 Nemeth, Grace Baldwin Wallace 12.86 1.9
18 Holmes, Satin Buffalo State 12.87 2.0
19 Conner, Caitlynn Mount Union 13.05 1.6
20 Leon, Gabrielle John Carroll 13.08 2.3
21 McKnight, Keanna Buffalo State 13.15 1.9
22 Eli, Athena Notre Dame (Ohio) 13.17 1.8
23 Acevedo, Alyssa Ohio Wesleyan 13.30 2.3
24 Kahn, Hannah Mount Union 13.32 1.9
25 Johnson, Amarii Ohio Wesleyan 13.38 1.8
26 McCall, Kaylyn Buffalo State 13.43 2.4
27 Freyhof, Morgan Ohio Wesleyan 13.46 1.8
28 Didion, Samantha Ashland 13.48 1.6
29 Mansfield, Tyler Ohio Wesleyan 13.49 2.3
30 Benedetti, Aly Mount Union 13.71 2.3
31 Hemphill, Lauren Notre Dame (Ohio) 13.75 2.3
32 Craven, Jamellah Notre Dame (Ohio) 14.08 1.6
33 Hicks, Sharita Notre Dame (Ohio) 14.14 2.0
34 Hicks, Mariah Ohio Wesleyan 14.42 1.9
35 Ward, Shavon Cuyahoga CC 14.61 2.0
36 Kowalik, Maggie Notre Dame (Ohio) 14.74 1.6
37 Rivers, Myia Notre Dame (Ohio) 14.82 2.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Thompson, Shavon Lake Erie 10.73 1.3
2 Husain, Andre Lake Erie 10.85 1.3
3 Liebel, Robert Buffalo State 10.89 1.3
4 Shrewsbury, Andrew Mount Union 10.92 1.3
5 Burnett, Brian Ohio Wesleyan 10.93 1.3
6 Greer, Darion Baldwin Wallace 11.16 1.3
7 Thompson, Darren Buffalo State 11.19 1.3
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Thompson, Shavon Lake Erie 10.68 4.1
2 Shrewsbury, Andrew Mount Union 10.76 2.0
3 Burnett, Brian Ohio Wesleyan 10.84 1.9
4 Berry, Louis Mount Union 10.87 1.7
5 Thompson, Darren Buffalo State 10.91 4.1
6 Liebel, Robert Buffalo State 10.91 1.8
7 Husain, Andre Lake Erie 10.93 1.8
8 Greer, Darion Baldwin Wallace 10.99 2.8
9 Greer, Deion Baldwin Wallace 11.01 4.1
10 Morrow, Delontaye Ohio Wesleyan 11.10 1.9
11 Perry, Josh Mount Union 11.12 1.9
12 Leverette, Jordan Baldwin Wallace 11.12 2.0
13 Vedilago, Joe California (Pa.) 11.13 1.7
14 Jajua, Francis California (Pa.) 11.13 2.8
15 Strozier, Christian Notre Dame (Ohio) 11.14 2.0
16 Weirich, Cole John Carroll 11.14 1.7
17 Evbuomwan, Etiosa California (Pa.) 11.17 1.7
18 Allen, Corey California (Pa.) 11.30 4.1
19 Weber, Josh Mount Union 11.30 1.8
20 Newman, Nate Ohio Wesleyan 11.36 1.9
21 Printy, Samuel Mount Union 11.37 2.0
22 Fridley, Daniel Ashland 11.40 1.9
23 Kubiak, Connor Mount Union 11.41 4.1
24 Lawal, Elijah Buffalo State 11.41 1.9
25 Jackson, Nick Ohio Wesleyan 11.47 1.8
26 Gambrell, Brandon Notre Dame (Ohio) 11.52 1.8
27 Lambert, Cody Buffalo State 11.59 4.1
28 Cassidy-Dean, Christian Notre Dame (Ohio) 11.65 2.8
29 Friday, Justin Ohio Wesleyan 11.65 2.8
29 Williams, Sachar Buffalo State 11.65 1.7
31 Duhaney, Chris Buffalo State 11.75 1.8
32 Vogel, Christopher Lake Erie 11.83 1.8
33 Johnson, Steven California (Pa.) 11.93 2.0
34 Kendrick, Noah Baldwin Wallace 12.49 2.0
35 Wilson, Yoshi Baldwin Wallace 12.72 2.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Yeargin, Nicole Ursuline (Ohio) 24.63 2.6
2 Adams, Rachael Mount Union 24.81 2.6
3 Conrad, Caprece Lake Erie 25.59 3.0
4 Green, Simone Lake Erie 25.71 2.6
5 Ricciuti, Emilia California (Pa.) 26.02 3.0
6 Nemeth, Grace Baldwin Wallace 26.29 3.0
7 Bolton, Monique Cuyahoga CC 26.44 3.0
8 Holmes, Satin Buffalo State 26.48 1.6
9 McKnight, Keanna Buffalo State 26.48 1.6
10 Donley, Steph Mount Union 26.70 2.6
11 Schubert, Rachel John Carroll 26.74 3.0
12 Kick, Tiarra Ashland 26.88 3.0
13 Conner, Caitlynn Mount Union 26.92 1.8
14 McCormick, Mallory Ohio Wesleyan 26.94 1.6
15 Robinson, Chanavier Cuyahoga CC 27.02 1.6
16 McCall, Kaylyn Buffalo State 27.07 1.8
17 Morgan, Sabeena Buffalo State 27.17 1.8
18 Wesley, Zakiyah Cuyahoga CC 27.24 2.6
19 Moore, Jasmine Baldwin Wallace 27.36 2.5
20 Eli, Athena Notre Dame (Ohio) 27.38 3.0
21 Freyhof, Morgan Ohio Wesleyan 27.62 2.5
22 Lyons, Ashley Buffalo State 27.63 2.5
23 Mansfield, Tyler Ohio Wesleyan 27.86 2.5
24 Kahn, Hannah Mount Union 28.00 2.6
25 Saluan, Noelle John Carroll 28.13 2.6
26 Swisher, Jessica John Carroll 28.14 1.8
27 Kordrupel, Veronica Buffalo State 28.35 1.8
28 Hopson, Charice Cuyahoga CC 28.38 2.5
29 Caja, MaryKate Ohio Wesleyan 28.41 2.5
30 Schmidt, Alainna John Carroll 28.47 2.7
31 Benedetti, Aly Mount Union 28.65 2.5
32 Quisno, Annie Baldwin Wallace 28.82 2.7
33 Rivers, Myia Notre Dame (Ohio) 28.83 1.8
34 Hicks, Jessica Ursuline (Ohio) 29.61 2.5
35 Hamilton, Erian Notre Dame (Ohio) 29.92 2.6
- Pryce, Ashley Lake Erie DNF 2.6
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Ohio Wesleyan A 49.92
2 Cuyahoga CC A 50.68
3 Baldwin Wallace A 51.92
Lake Erie A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Mount Union A 42.10
2 Lake Erie A 42.89
3 Baldwin Wallace A 43.42
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 California (Pa.) A 4:09.49
2 Ashland A 4:14.52
3 Cuyahoga CC A 4:17.85
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Buffalo State A 3:24.21
2 Ohio Wesleyan A 3:31.50
3 Ashland A 3:33.29
4 Buffalo State B 3:33.54
5 Baldwin Wallace A 3:38.27
6 Ohio Wesleyan B 3:48.98
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Robinson, Cirrus Ohio Wesleyan 1.71m 5' 7.25"
2 Graham, Chelbi John Carroll 1.61m 5' 3.25"
3 Chaddock, Josie Lake Erie 1.61m 5' 3.25"
4 Hambrick, Morgan Mount Union 1.61m 5' 3.25"
5 Linn, Nikki John Carroll 1.56m 5' 1.25"
6 Davis, Laney Ashland 1.56m 5' 1.25"
7 Meckler, Erin California (Pa.) 1.56m 5' 1.25"
8 Schwartz, Amanda Ursuline (Ohio) 1.56m 5' 1.25"
9 Nielsen, Hailey Lake Erie 1.56m 5' 1.25"
10 Moore, Tiffany Ohio Wesleyan 1.51m 4' 11.5"
11 Rozsa, Nicole Ohio Wesleyan 1.51m 4' 11.5"
12 Hall, Marie Lake Erie 1.51m 4' 11.5"
13 Keller, Emily Mount Union 1.51m 4' 11.5"
14 Schaefer, Hannah Mount Union 1.41m 4' 7.5"
- Kasper, Erin Baldwin Wallace NP
- Hansen, Morgan Notre Dame (Ohio) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Morgan, Aaron California (Pa.) 1.99m 6' 6.25"
2 Newman, Nate Ohio Wesleyan 1.94m 6' 4.25"
3 Hollis, Tom Mount Union 1.94m 6' 4.25"
3 Juhn, Rory Mount Union 1.94m 6' 4.25"
5 Lawal, Elijah Buffalo State 1.89m 6' 2.25"
6 Wukotich, Zack Mount Union 1.84m 6' 0.5"
6 Hill, Elijah Mount Union 1.84m 6' 0.5"
8 Lambert, Cody Buffalo State 1.84m 6' 0.5"
9 Alexis, Robert Buffalo State 1.84m 6' 0.5"
10 Leonard, Tre Baldwin Wallace 1.79m 5' 10.5"
10 Woods, Milton Baldwin Wallace 1.79m 5' 10.5"
12 Perry, Jaycee Ashland 1.79m 5' 10.5"
12 Aerni, Kyle Baldwin Wallace 1.79m 5' 10.5"
14 Broomfield, Quinton Ohio Wesleyan 1.74m 5' 8.5"
- Blankenship, Jayson Ohio Wesleyan NP
- Morrow, Delontaye Ohio Wesleyan NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Corbin, Danielle Lake Erie 5.69m 18' 8.0" 0.8
2 Lee, Nadia Lake Erie 5.63m 18' 5.75" 0.7
3 Cannon, Kaila California (Pa.) 5.49m 18' 0.25" 0.4
4 Crofoot, Dana Mount Union 5.48m 17' 11.75" 0.8
5 Holmes, Dayonna Buffalo State 5.34m 17' 6.25" 0.2
6 Harbath, Marissa Mount Union 4.99m 16' 4.5" 0.7
7 Robinson, Chanavier Cuyahoga CC 4.94m 16' 2.5" 0.3
8 Frandanisa, Katelyn John Carroll 4.82m 15' 9.75" 0.6
9 Eli, Athena Notre Dame (Ohio) 4.80m 15' 9.0" 0.5
10 Didion, Samantha Ashland 4.72m 15' 6.0" 1.1
11 Kowalik, Maggie Notre Dame (Ohio) 4.53m 14' 10.5" 0.4
12 Tucker, Rachel Baldwin Wallace 4.52m 14' 10.0" 0.6
13 Brady, Anna John Carroll 4.50m 14' 9.25" 0.3
14 Edwards, Jessica Baldwin Wallace 4.16m 13' 7.75" 0.4
15 Craven, Jamellah Notre Dame (Ohio) 4.14m 13' 7.0" 0.3
16 Gamble, Alexis Ursuline (Ohio) 4.11m 13' 6.0" 1.0
17 Rivers, Myia Notre Dame (Ohio) 4.04m 13' 3.25" 1.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 McGill, Jalen Mount Union 6.64m 21' 9.5" 0.3
2 Ezike, Benjamin Buffalo State 6.63m 21' 9.0" 1.2
3 Gambrell, Brandon Notre Dame (Ohio) 6.57m 21' 6.75" 1.2
4 Lambert, Cody Buffalo State 6.49m 21' 3.5" 1.2
5 Ryder, Jared Ashland 6.31m 20' 8.5" 0.0
6 Strozier, Christian Notre Dame (Ohio) 6.28m 20' 7.25" 1.3
7 Alexis, Robert Buffalo State 6.24m 20' 5.75" 0.8
8 Cloud, Brandon Mount Union 6.13m 20' 1.5" 1.4
9 Stuckey, Jaquan California (Pa.) 5.98m 19' 7.5" 0.2
10 Weber, Josh Mount Union 5.96m 19' 6.75" 1.5
11 Greer, Deion Baldwin Wallace 5.94m 19' 6.0" 0.4
12 Aerni, Kyle Baldwin Wallace 5.83m 19' 1.5" 0.8
13 D'Ambrosio, Kyle Ashland 5.69m 18' 8.0" 0.8
14 Cassidy-Dean, Christian Notre Dame (Ohio) 5.24m 17' 2.25" 0.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Corbin, Danielle Lake Erie 12.03m 39' 5.75" 1.2
2 Lee, Nadia Lake Erie 11.58m 38' 0.0" 1.7
3 Holmes, Kailah California (Pa.) 11.27m 36' 11.75" 1.1
4 Banks, Aarionna Cuyahoga CC 10.58m 34' 8.5" 2.1
5 Tucker, Rachel Baldwin Wallace 10.58m 34' 8.5" 1.3
6 Brown, Emily Ohio Wesleyan 10.33m 33' 10.75" 0.9
7 Frandanisa, Katelyn John Carroll 10.08m 33' 1.0" 1.3
8 Brady, Anna John Carroll 9.67m 31' 8.75" 1.2
9 Mansfield, Tyler Ohio Wesleyan 9.67m 31' 8.75" 1.3
10 Kowalik, Maggie Notre Dame (Ohio) 9.62m 31' 6.75" 2.1
11 Bolton, Monique Cuyahoga CC 9.60m 31' 6.0" 1.2
12 Moore, Tiffany Ohio Wesleyan 9.15m 30' 0.25" 1.5
- Edwards, Jessica Baldwin Wallace NP -
- Craven, Jamellah Notre Dame (Ohio) NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Ezike, Benjamin Buffalo State 14.45m 47' 5.0" 1.5
2 Vogel, Christopher Lake Erie 14.08m 46' 2.5" 1.3
3 Redus, Darrin Mount Union 13.05m 42' 9.75" 0.6
4 Stuckey, Jaquan California (Pa.) 12.83m 42' 1.25" 1.3
5 Evbuomwan, Etiosa California (Pa.) 12.49m 40' 11.75" 1.2
- Jew, Tyler John Carroll NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Harris, Rashida Cuyahoga CC 14.74m 48' 4.5"
2 Clouse, Kasey Baldwin Wallace 12.51m 41' 0.5"
3 Fruchey, Aubrey Mount Union 11.71m 38' 5.0"
4 Mowrey, Mary Ursuline (Ohio) 11.44m 37' 6.5"
5 Roberts, Jillian Baldwin Wallace 11.42m 37' 5.75"
6 Ziccardi, Madeline Baldwin Wallace 11.40m 37' 5.0"
7 Thomas, Natasha Baldwin Wallace 11.27m 36' 11.75"
8 Buckhannon, Brooke Baldwin Wallace 11.14m 36' 6.75"
9 Gillenwater, Tianna Buffalo State 11.00m 36' 1.25"
10 Mamonis, Linley Mount Union 10.73m 35' 2.5"
11 Diao, Cheila Buffalo State 10.61m 34' 9.75"
12 Phillips, Madison Baldwin Wallace 9.88m 32' 5.0"
13 Perry, Janelle Ursuline (Ohio) 9.84m 32' 3.5"
14 Pierre, Gesnide Ursuline (Ohio) 9.71m 31' 10.25"
15 Porter, Mariah Cuyahoga CC 9.58m 31' 5.25"
16 Karam, Breeanna Baldwin Wallace 9.43m 30' 11.25"
17 Hume, Julie Ohio Wesleyan 9.13m 29' 11.5"
18 Moeller, Johanna Lake Erie 9.00m 29' 6.5"
19 Rodgers, Antta'Nanda Notre Dame (Ohio) 8.90m 29' 2.5"
20 Haggerty, Madison Ohio Wesleyan 8.89m 29' 2.0"
21 Nielsen, Hailey Lake Erie 8.75m 28' 8.5"
22 Weaver, Gretchen Ohio Wesleyan 8.59m 28' 2.25"
23 Dilek, Ezgi Buffalo State 8.57m 28' 1.5"
24 Egan, Mary Ursuline (Ohio) 7.83m 25' 8.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Smith, Cody Baldwin Wallace 16.24m 53' 3.5"
2 Sherman, Sean Mount Union 15.96m 52' 4.5"
3 Bost, J.J. John Carroll 14.85m 48' 8.75"
4 Fitchet, Matt Mount Union 14.57m 47' 9.75"
5 Aikins, Austin Mount Union 14.53m 47' 8.0"
6 Loughman, Evan Lake Erie 14.33m 47' 0.25"
7 Calhoun, Seth Mount Union 13.67m 44' 10.25"
7 Achladis, Ted Baldwin Wallace 13.67m 44' 10.25"
9 Vuono, Nick John Carroll 13.46m 44' 2.0"
10 Filp, Andrew Mount Union 12.73m 41' 9.25"
11 Brogan, Connor Mount Union 12.70m 41' 8.0"
12 Giardina, Travis Baldwin Wallace 12.48m 40' 11.5"
13 Heeschen, Michael Ohio Wesleyan 12.32m 40' 5.0"
14 Waldon, John Ohio Wesleyan 11.53m 37' 10.0"
15 Walker, VaShawn Ohio Wesleyan 10.89m 35' 8.75"
16 Koza, Gerald California (Pa.) 10.65m 34' 11.25"
17 Deem, Nicholas Ohio Wesleyan 9.73m 31' 11.25"
- Simmons, Nigel Baldwin Wallace NP
- Brignoni, Micheal Buffalo State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Clouse, Kasey Baldwin Wallace 40.67m 133' 5.5"
2 Harris, Rashida Cuyahoga CC 40.58m 133' 2.0"
3 Garrett, Dominique Ohio Wesleyan 37.12m 121' 9.75"
4 Buckhannon, Brooke Baldwin Wallace 35.28m 115' 9.25"
5 Roberts, Jillian Baldwin Wallace 35.18m 115' 5.25"
6 Karam, Breeanna Baldwin Wallace 34.71m 113' 10.75"
7 Crowe, Quinn Mount Union 34.49m 113' 2.25"
8 Winters, Natalie Mount Union 33.29m 109' 3.0"
9 Richenberg, Rachel Mount Union 33.11m 108' 7.75"
10 Patton, Stephanie Ursuline (Ohio) 32.68m 107' 3.0"
11 Porter, Mariah Cuyahoga CC 32.59m 106' 11.25"
12 Haggerty, Madison Ohio Wesleyan 30.70m 100' 9.0"
13 Gavin, Alyssa Ursuline (Ohio) 30.29m 99' 4.75"
14 Hume, Julie Ohio Wesleyan 30.05m 98' 7.25"
15 Pagan, Lauren Lake Erie 29.94m 98' 3.0"
16 Morin, Alyssa Ohio Wesleyan 29.77m 97' 8.25"
17 Wilson, Taylor Cuyahoga CC 29.42m 96' 6.5"
18 Mounts, Veronica John Carroll 29.38m 96' 5.0"
19 Gillenwater, Tianna Buffalo State 29.16m 95' 8.25"
20 Diao, Cheila Buffalo State 29.03m 95' 3.25"
21 Rodgers, Antta'Nanda Notre Dame (Ohio) 28.92m 94' 10.75"
22 Porter, Bethany Mount Union 26.49m 86' 11.25"
23 Ziccardi, Madeline Baldwin Wallace 24.65m 80' 10.75"
24 Dilek, Ezgi Buffalo State 24.35m 79' 11.0"
25 Weaver, Gretchen Ohio Wesleyan 23.99m 78' 8.75"
26 Thomas, Natasha Baldwin Wallace 23.56m 77' 3.75"
27 Egan, Mary Ursuline (Ohio) 21.46m 70' 5.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Achladis, Ted Baldwin Wallace 47.52m 155' 11.25"
2 Dysert, Zak Baldwin Wallace 45.38m 148' 11.0"
3 Aikins, Austin Mount Union 43.99m 144' 4.25"
4 Bost, J.J. John Carroll 43.40m 142' 5.0"
5 Williams, Max Mount Union 43.24m 141' 10.75"
6 Sherman, Sean Mount Union 41.72m 136' 10.75"
7 Brogan, Connor Mount Union 40.66m 133' 5.0"
8 Calhoun, Seth Mount Union 40.65m 133' 4.75"
9 Woods, Milton Baldwin Wallace 37.60m 123' 4.5"
10 Fitchet, Matt Mount Union 35.62m 116' 10.75"
11 Filp, Andrew Mount Union 35.00m 114' 10.25"
12 Brignoni, Micheal Buffalo State 30.92m 101' 5.5"
13 Holcomb, Grant Mount Union 30.90m 101' 4.75"
14 Simmons, Nigel Baldwin Wallace 30.75m 100' 11.0"
15 Koza, Gerald California (Pa.) 28.63m 93' 11.5"
16 Heeschen, Michael Ohio Wesleyan 28.54m 93' 8.0"
17 Waldon, John Ohio Wesleyan 28.26m 92' 8.75"
18 Walker, VaShawn Ohio Wesleyan 26.93m 88' 4.5"
19 Deem, Nicholas Ohio Wesleyan 20.03m 65' 8.75"
- Giardina, Travis Baldwin Wallace NP
- Blankenship, Jayson Ohio Wesleyan NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ziccardi, Madeline Baldwin Wallace 47.12m 154' 7.5"
2 Berish, Courtney Mount Union 46.75m 153' 4.75"
3 Buckhannon, Brooke Baldwin Wallace 43.47m 142' 7.75"
4 Harris, Rashida Cuyahoga CC 43.14m 141' 6.75"
5 Fruchey, Aubrey Mount Union 42.22m 138' 6.5"
6 Thomas, Natasha Baldwin Wallace 41.85m 137' 4.0"
7 Richenberg, Rachel Mount Union 40.15m 131' 9.0"
8 Roberts, Jillian Baldwin Wallace 39.70m 130' 3.25"
9 Phillips, Madison Baldwin Wallace 37.91m 124' 4.75"
10 O'Neil, Destanee Mount Union 35.02m 114' 11.0"
11 Miller, Mikenna John Carroll 34.14m 112' 0.25"
12 Wilson, Taylor Cuyahoga CC 33.74m 110' 8.5"
13 Patton, Stephanie Ursuline (Ohio) 32.02m 105' 1.0"
14 Gavin, Alyssa Ursuline (Ohio) 31.78m 104' 3.5"
15 Karam, Breeanna Baldwin Wallace 30.08m 98' 8.5"
16 Mounts, Veronica John Carroll 29.71m 97' 6.0"
17 Mowrey, Mary Ursuline (Ohio) 27.86m 91' 5.0"
18 Egan, Mary Ursuline (Ohio) 26.86m 88' 1.75"
19 Rodgers, Antta'Nanda Notre Dame (Ohio) 25.00m 82' 0.5"
20 Bryant-Adams, Alyxis Notre Dame (Ohio) 20.92m 68' 8.0"
- Porter, Mariah Cuyahoga CC NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Dysert, Zak Baldwin Wallace 47.80m 156' 10.25"
2 Williams, Max Mount Union 42.64m 139' 11.0"
3 Achladis, Ted Baldwin Wallace 41.34m 135' 7.75"
4 Walz, Mason Mount Union 41.20m 135' 2.25"
5 Simmons, Nigel Baldwin Wallace 40.92m 134' 3.25"
6 Giardina, Travis Baldwin Wallace 39.33m 129' 0.75"
7 Gundlah, Adam Mount Union 38.72m 127' 0.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Phillips, Madison Baldwin Wallace 32.50m 106' 7.75"
2 Mamonis, Linley Mount Union 31.97m 104' 11.0"
3 Johnson, Brenda Lake Erie 30.85m 101' 2.75"
4 Steinmetz, Kelsie Ohio Wesleyan 29.65m 97' 3.5"
5 Crowe, Quinn Mount Union 28.83m 94' 7.25"
6 Wilk, Allison Notre Dame (Ohio) 28.17m 92' 5.25"
7 Caja, MaryKate Ohio Wesleyan 27.43m 90' 0.25"
8 Winters, Natalie Mount Union 27.02m 88' 8.0"
9 Evans, Olivia Mount Union 25.25m 82' 10.25"
10 Porter, Bethany Mount Union 23.20m 76' 1.75"
11 Hicks, Jessica Ursuline (Ohio) 22.85m 75' 0.0"
12 Myott, MacKenzie Buffalo State 22.17m 72' 9.0"
13 Richenberg, Rachel Mount Union 22.10m 72' 6.25"
14 Gillenwater, Tianna Buffalo State 21.49m 70' 6.25"
15 Morin, Alyssa Ohio Wesleyan 21.41m 70' 3.25"
16 Curren, Maria Cuyahoga CC 21.11m 69' 3.25"
17 Boyd, Haley Mount Union 20.52m 67' 4.25"
18 Badamo, Taylor Cuyahoga CC 19.70m 64' 7.75"
19 Harbath, Marissa Mount Union 19.30m 63' 4.0"
20 Wilson, Taylor Cuyahoga CC 18.17m 59' 7.5"
21 Ward, Shavon Cuyahoga CC 17.02m 55' 10.25"
22 Pierre, Gesnide Ursuline (Ohio) 14.16m 46' 5.75"
- Porter, Mariah Cuyahoga CC NP
- Perry, Janelle Ursuline (Ohio) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Scott, Jaquill Mount Union 57.37m 188' 3.0"
2 Biskup, Bryce Mount Union 55.85m 183' 3.0"
3 Gundlah, Adam Mount Union 53.37m 175' 1.5"
4 Despot, Nick Muskingum 53.34m 175' 0.25"
5 Lilly, R John Carroll 50.46m 165' 7.0"
6 Peyton, Griffin Ohio Wesleyan 48.83m 160' 2.75"
7 Dysert, Zak Baldwin Wallace 46.26m 151' 9.5"
8 Reimel, Jared Baldwin Wallace 44.64m 146' 5.75"
9 Day, Marcus Mount Union 41.67m 136' 8.75"
10 Hollis, Tom Mount Union 40.06m 131' 5.5"
11 Knight, Luke Ashland 38.54m 126' 5.5"
12 Kinietz, Randy Mount Union 36.43m 119' 6.5"
13 Infantino, Adam Mount Union 30.95m 101' 6.75"
14 Rudibaugh, Kenneth Notre Dame (Ohio) 28.31m 92' 10.75"
15 Waldon, John Ohio Wesleyan 25.40m 83' 4.25"
- Deem, Nicholas Ohio Wesleyan NP