Penn Challenge
Date: Sat, Mar 25, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
2000 Steeplechase 2000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Penn 162
2 Army West Point 134
3 Connecticut 99
4 Princeton 83
5 Rider 65
6 Villanova 35
7 Cornell 1
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Penn 277
2 Villanova 100
3 Rider 84
4 St. John's 62
5 Army West Point 24
6 Cornell 15
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Sims, Ben Army West Point 10.57 0.2
2 Volker, Charles Princeton 10.94 0.2
3 Vaughn, Andre Army West Point 11.03 0.2
4 Colangelo, John Princeton 11.10 0.2
5 Whiteneck, Peter Penn 11.17 0.2
6 Billington, Josh Princeton 11.19 0.2
7 Chen, Ethan Penn 11.21 0.0
8 Drake, Christian Army West Point 11.24 1.5
9 Lee, Evan Penn 11.26 1.5
10 David, Wyatt Penn 11.27 0.2
11 Cephas, Michael Rider 11.29 0.0
12 Sykes, Aaron Villanova 11.30 0.0
13 Jackson, Tyrell Rider 11.32 0.0
14 Afolabi, Daniel Princeton 11.38 0.0
15 Diederich, Drew Penn 11.49 1.5
16 Abraham, Alvin Rider 11.54 0.0
17 Killiebrew, Allen Rider 11.63 1.5
18 Osuagwu, Ikechukwu Villanova 11.67 0.0
19 Dowie, Ethan Rider 11.84 1.5
20 Barry, Alpha Columbia 11.92 1.5
21 Harris, Jamie Rider 12.07 1.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
0 Iriafen, Aminat Columbia 25.02 0.0
0 Obeng-Akrofi, Akua Columbia 24.20 0.0
0 Petersen, Sydney Columbia 25.62 0.0
1 McCorkle, Taylor Penn 23.99 0.0
2 Solan, Imani Penn 24.34 0.0
3 Ene, Cecil Penn 24.79 0.0
4 Brown-Soler, Elena Penn 24.85 0.0
5 Biney, Barbara Penn 25.14 0.0
6 Edmonds, Donnisa Penn 25.74 0.0
7 Ransome, Denesha St. John's 25.81 0.0
8 Oguledo, Christine St. John's 25.81 0.0
9 Sule, Iman Columbia 25.83 0.0
10 Beckaroo, Yasheika Army West Point 25.83 -0.1
11 Ottley, Kafi St. John's 26.23 -0.1
12 Graham, Erica St. John's 26.33 0.0
13 Young, Asia Rider 26.44 0.0
14 Fraction, Lexie Rider 26.45 -0.1
15 Onnekikami, Tunika Penn 26.46 -0.1
16 LaForce, Torisha St. John's 26.76 0.0
17 Cleary, Niki Villanova 26.79 0.0
18 Clarke, Naomi Rider 26.81 0.0
19 Davis, Destiny St. John's 27.04 0.0
20 Hall, Moriah Rider 27.04 0.0
21 Cotugno, Angela Rider 27.38 0.0
22 Maurer, Jennifer Rider 27.57 0.0
23 Bauer, Lindsay Rider 27.94 0.0
24 Shearer, Alexis Rider 28.00 0.0
25 Ervilus, Dorie St. John's 28.11 0.0
26 Ferguson, Kiana Rider 28.35 0.0
27 Agbaike , Elo Penn 28.48 0.0
28 Munoz, Giovanna St. John's 28.83 0.0
29 Acosta, Jasmine St. John's 29.29 0.0
30 Wens, Danica St. John's 32.45 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
0 Lartigue, Noah Columbia 22.47 0.0
1 Cook, Stedman Connecticut 21.66 0.0
2 Landis, John Connecticut 22.17 0.0
3 Denham, Marcus Army West Point 22.21 0.0
4 Cephas, Michael Rider 22.70 0.0
5 Abraham, Alvin Rider 22.73 0.0
6 Powers, Daniel Villanova 22.77 0.0
7 Oden, Kyle Penn 22.78 0.0
7 Testa, Stephen Villanova 22.78 0.0
9 Jeffries, Titus Penn 22.79 0.0
10 Albertson, Brent Princeton 22.83 0.0
11 Whiteneck, Peter Penn 22.93 0.0
12 Sykes, Aaron Villanova 22.94 0.0
13 Duchow, William Penn 22.96 0.0
14 Diederich, Drew Penn 22.98 0.0
15 Horberg, Andrew Rider 23.21 0.0
16 Reubel, Christopher Rider 23.27 0.0
17 Osuagwu, Ikechukwu Villanova 23.50 0.0
18 Davis, Jordan Rider 23.61 0.0
19 Ramos, Mario Rider 23.62 0.0
20 Martig, Troy Columbia 23.78 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
0 Joseph, Bianca Columbia 14.80 -0.5
1 Gardner, Sara Rider 14.18 -1.3
2 Bygrave, Breanne Penn 14.26 -1.3
3 Stenekes, Brittany Cornell 14.38 -1.3
4 Burns, Danielle Villanova 14.57 -1.3
5 Chadwick, Daria Rider 14.68 -1.3
6 Quigley, Kat Cornell 14.83 -0.5
7 Ho Sang, Kathleen Villanova 14.86 -1.3
8 Welsh, Olivia Penn 14.91 -0.5
9 Brown-Soler, Elena Penn 14.99 -0.5
10 Turley-Young, Alexis Columbia 15.19 -0.5
11 Kearney, Destiny Rider 15.49 -0.5
12 Fraction, Lexie Rider 15.64 -1.3
13 Agbaike , Elo Penn 16.26 0.0
14 Bethune, Jordan Rider 16.45 0.0
15 Higgs, Shequell St. John's 16.47 0.0
16 Majkowicz, Deb Army West Point 17.34 0.0
17 Ida, Lillith St. John's 17.60 0.0
18 Cleary, Niki Villanova 18.43 0.0
19 Goss, Skyler Army West Point 19.12 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
0 Jeffrey, Clayton Cornell 15.24 0.0
0 Lyons, Austin Cornell 14.76 0.0
1 Daniels, Joseph Princeton 14.46 0.0
2 Bowie, Nate Rider 14.63 0.0
3 Wall, Randall Connecticut 14.73 0.0
4 Patrick Jr., Christin Rider 15.07 0.0
5 Jefferson, Devon Rider 15.21 0.0
6 Alexander, Chris Rider 15.33 0.0
7 Fletcher, Shawn Connecticut 15.54 0.0
8 Ozminkowski, Ryan Princeton 16.50 -0.8
9 Knouse, Luke Penn 16.51 -0.8
10 Watson, Jaeden Army West Point 16.56 -0.8
11 Davis, Naquore Army West Point 16.74 -0.8
12 Dixon, Justice Princeton 16.82 0.0
13 Lockhart, Joshua Connecticut 17.02 -0.8
14 Morrow, Mike Villanova 19.07 -0.8
15 Winslow, Peter Villanova 23.22 -0.8
- Frost, Phil Princeton DNF 0.0
- Lord, Harry Princeton DNF 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 Columbia A 49.15
1 Penn A 45.40
2 Penn B 47.47
3 St. John's A 48.13
4 St. John's B 49.57
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Army West Point A 40.70
2 Princeton A 42.22
3 Rider A 42.33
Connecticut A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Penn A 3:52.63
2 Rider A 4:08.74
3 Penn B 4:10.53
Rider B DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Princeton A 3:20.68
2 Connecticut A 3:22.44
3 Penn A 3:22.97
4 Penn B 3:23.40
5 Army West Point A 3:23.89
6 Connecticut B 3:25.64
7 Penn C 3:26.78
8 Rider B 3:30.68
9 Army West Point B 3:33.02
Princeton B DNF
Rider C DNF
Connecticut C DNF
Penn D DNF
Princeton C DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Malizia, Anna Peyton Penn 1.73m 5' 8.0"
2 Chadwick, Daria Rider 1.70m 5' 7.0"
3 Brown-Soler, Elena Penn 1.65m 5' 5.0"
4 Cowan, Natalie Rider 1.60m 5' 3.0"
5 Bithell, Quinn Rider 1.55m 5' 1.0"
- Ida, Lillith St. John's NP
- Schwan, Julia St. John's NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Monroe , Michael Penn 2.08m 6' 9.75"
2 Giannettino, Jeff Army West Point 2.08m 6' 9.75"
3 Yassay, Lance Penn 2.05m 6' 8.75"
4 Diehl, Andrew Princeton 2.05m 6' 8.75"
5 Patrick Jr., Christin Rider 2.00m 6' 6.75"
6 Bryant, Kyle Rider 1.95m 6' 4.75"
7 Poe, Edgar Army West Point 1.95m 6' 4.75"
8 Kirk, Ian Penn 1.90m 6' 2.75"
8 Mcgreivy, Nick Penn 1.90m 6' 2.75"
10 Issah, Luqman Princeton 1.90m 6' 2.75"
- Killiebrew, Avery Rider NP
- Fossi Noue, Steve Connecticut NP
- Bowie, Nate Rider NP
- Watson, Jaeden Army West Point NP
- Adams, Tyree Rider NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Minnig, Molly Penn 3.60m 11' 9.75"
2 Sharkey, Abigail Columbia 3.60m 11' 9.75"
3 Scelzi, Adeline Villanova 3.60m 11' 9.75"
4 Schroeder, Katherine Penn 3.45m 11' 3.75"
4 Benz, Monica Penn 3.60m 11' 9.75"
6 Owen, Bridget Villanova 3.45m 11' 3.75"
6 Schneider, Madeleine Army West Point 3.45m 11' 3.75"
6 Welsh, Olivia Penn 3.45m 11' 3.75"
9 Vorhaus, Abby Army West Point 3.45m 11' 3.75"
10 Early, Zoe Penn 3.45m 11' 3.75"
10 Lee, Jessica Villanova 3.30m 10' 10.0"
10 Elder, Alexandra Villanova 3.30m 10' 10.0"
- Izzo, Daniella Rider NP
- Macco, Nicole Penn NP
- Brunsdale, Lauren Penn NP
- Perrier, Tiffany St. John's NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bares, Lee Army West Point 5.20m 17' 0.75"
2 Clarke, Sean Penn 5.00m 16' 4.75"
3 Deutemeyer, James Villanova 4.75m 15' 7.0"
4 Ives, Chandler Connecticut 4.75m 15' 7.0"
5 Gaylord, Ben Princeton 4.75m 15' 7.0"
6 Bergere, Ian Connecticut 4.75m 15' 7.0"
7 Fisher, Nathan Penn 4.60m 15' 1.0"
8 Kasupski, Caleb Connecticut 4.60m 15' 1.0"
9 Conboy, Thomas Villanova 4.45m 14' 7.25"
10 Wojdowski, Neal Unattached 4.45m 14' 7.25"
11 Camp, Garrett Rider 4.30m 14' 1.25"
11 Bruemmer, Yannick Connecticut 4.30m 14' 1.25"
- Chan, Peter Penn NP
- Koeck, Kolby Villanova NP
- Succi, PJ Villanova NP
- O'Brien, Robert Columbia NP
- Barstow, Luke Army West Point NP
- Jadoo, Vijesh Rider NP
- Adamcik, Erik Rider NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
0 Hassan, Maryam Columbia 5.18m 17' 0.0" 0.0
1 Young, Asia Rider 5.64m 18' 6.0" 1.3
2 Stenekes, Brittany Cornell 5.64m 18' 6.0" 0.0
3 Graham, Erica St. John's 5.41m 17' 9.0" 0.0
4 Bauer, Lindsay Rider 5.26m 17' 3.25" 0.7
5 Donou, Gloria Villanova 5.10m 16' 8.75" 0.0
6 Acosta, Jasmine St. John's 5.06m 16' 7.25" 0.0
7 Schwan, Julia St. John's 5.00m 16' 5.0" -0.4
8 Johnson, Tya'tianna Army West Point 4.98m 16' 4.25" 0.1
9 Cleary, Niki Villanova 4.94m 16' 2.5" 0.0
10 Byrne, Marley Villanova 4.89m 16' 0.5" 0.0
11 Peace, Winona St. John's 4.87m 15' 11.75" 0.0
12 Majkowicz, Deb Army West Point 4.86m 15' 11.5" 0.0
13 Pegues, Ashley Army West Point 4.81m 15' 9.5" 0.0
14 Kearney, Destiny Rider 4.78m 15' 8.25" 0.8
15 Ferguson, Kiana Rider 4.75m 15' 7.0" 0.0
16 Evans, Myaysa St. John's 4.59m 15' 0.75" 0.0
- Patrick, Alexandra Villanova NP -
- Greaves, Melissa St. John's NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Hypolite, Kameron Penn 6.88m 22' 7.0" 0.0
2 Adams, Tyree Rider 6.79m 22' 3.5" 0.0
3 Dowie, Ethan Rider 6.67m 21' 10.75" 0.0
4 Testa, Stephen Villanova 6.56m 21' 6.25" 0.0
5 Davis, Tyler Army West Point 6.50m 21' 4.0" 0.0
6 Fossi Noue, Steve Connecticut 6.49m 21' 3.5" 0.1
7 Reinicke, Ian Columbia 6.45m 21' 2.0" 0.0
8 Killiebrew, Avery Rider 6.44m 21' 1.5" 0.0
9 Uzzell, Nile Connecticut 6.43m 21' 1.25" 0.0
10 Lee, Evan Penn 6.37m 20' 10.75" 0.5
11 Killiebrew, Allen Rider 6.34m 20' 9.75" 0.0
12 Nyemeck, Ivan Connecticut 6.26m 20' 6.5" 0.1
13 Horn, Michael Rider 6.25m 20' 6.25" 0.3
14 Knouse, Luke Penn 6.25m 20' 6.25" 0.2
15 Landis, John Connecticut 6.14m 20' 1.75" 0.0
16 Morrow, Mike Villanova 6.03m 19' 9.5" 0.0
17 Gibson, Bradley Army West Point 6.00m 19' 8.25" 0.0
18 Dixon, Justice Princeton 5.96m 19' 6.75" 0.0
19 Barry, Alpha Columbia 5.83m 19' 1.5" 0.0
20 Pappas, Armand Columbia 5.81m 19' 0.75" 0.0
21 Elcock, Aaron Villanova 5.79m 19' 0.0" 0.0
22 Ozminkowski, Ryan Princeton 5.62m 18' 5.25" 0.0
23 Winslow, Peter Villanova 5.51m 18' 1.0" 0.0
- Lord, Harry Princeton NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
0 Hassan, Maryam Columbia 11.41m 37' 5.25" 0.0
0 Cole, Caitlin Columbia 11.02m 36' 2.0" 0.0
1 Miller, Devinne Penn 11.30m 37' 1.0" 0.0
2 Higgs, Shequell St. John's 11.19m 36' 8.5" 0.0
3 Kearney, Destiny Rider 11.13m 36' 6.25" 0.0
4 Ciccarone, Kathleen Villanova 11.10m 36' 5.0" 0.0
5 Caldwell, Courtney Villanova 11.06m 36' 3.5" -0.2
6 Young, Asia Rider 10.41m 34' 2.0" 0.0
7 Peace, Winona St. John's 10.38m 34' 0.75" 0.0
8 Goss, Skyler Army West Point 10.08m 33' 1.0" 0.0
9 Evans, Myaysa St. John's 9.23m 30' 3.5" 0.0
- Johnson, Tya'tianna Army West Point NP -
- Bauer, Lindsay Rider NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
0 Reinicke, Ian Columbia 13.13m 43' 1.0" -0.6
1 Forde, Ronel Connecticut 14.40m 47' 3.0" 0.3
2 Horn, Michael Rider 13.76m 45' 1.75" 0.1
3 Nyemeck, Ivan Connecticut 13.76m 45' 1.75" -0.1
4 Killiebrew, Allen Rider 13.41m 44' 0.0" 0.5
5 Fossi Noue, Steve Connecticut 13.28m 43' 7.0" -0.5
6 Elcock, Aaron Villanova 13.08m 42' 11.0" -0.2
7 Bryant, Kyle Rider 13.00m 42' 8.0" 0.4
8 Dowie, Ethan Rider 12.77m 41' 10.75" 0.1
9 Killiebrew, Avery Rider 12.14m 39' 10.0" 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kimmel, Maura Penn 14.10m 46' 3.25"
2 Brown, Briyah Army West Point 14.08m 46' 2.5"
3 Jules, Fidele Rider 13.41m 44' 0.0"
4 Berry, Ashley Rider 13.02m 42' 8.75"
5 Wasdyke, Carrie Army West Point 12.88m 42' 3.25"
6 Trotman, Isis Penn 12.85m 42' 2.0"
7 McGowan, Bernadette St. John's 12.60m 41' 4.25"
8 Erickson, Kristen Villanova 12.38m 40' 7.5"
9 Woods, Nyla St. John's 12.08m 39' 7.75"
10 Odoemene, Jennifer St. John's 11.81m 38' 9.0"
11 Hojnacki, Taylor Penn 11.71m 38' 5.0"
12 Pantale, Olivia St. John's 10.66m 34' 11.75"
13 Pignataro, Alexis Rider 10.27m 33' 8.5"
14 Wens, Danica St. John's 9.56m 31' 4.5"
- Hunter, Ronetta Rider NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kennedy-White, Noah Penn 16.57m 54' 4.5"
2 Bishop, Billy Penn 16.21m 53' 2.25"
3 Hillis, Dawson Army West Point 15.16m 49' 9.0"
4 Brown, Marcell Rider 15.15m 49' 8.5"
5 Sise, Henry Villanova 14.80m 48' 6.75"
6 Kohnke, Garrett Army West Point 14.50m 47' 7.0"
7 Kaplan, Sam Penn 14.12m 46' 4.0"
8 Castano, Sebastian Connecticut 14.09m 46' 2.75"
9 Gaynor, David Rider 13.83m 45' 4.5"
10 Renard, Michael Army West Point 13.68m 44' 10.75"
11 Sullivan, Dan Villanova 13.43m 44' 0.75"
12 Alter, Grant Army West Point 12.35m 40' 6.25"
13 Marrow, Darius Rider 12.30m 40' 4.25"
14 Timko, Daniel Villanova 12.16m 39' 10.75"
15 Nwachukwu, Chikadodiri Villanova 11.88m 38' 11.75"
16 Poetsch, Kyle Rider 11.62m 38' 1.5"
17 Bruemmer, Yannick Connecticut 10.72m 35' 2.0"
18 Solomon, Alex Rider 9.15m 30' 0.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kimmel, Maura Penn 47.71m 156' 6.5"
2 Berry, Ashley Rider 42.73m 140' 2.5"
3 Trotman, Isis Penn 41.93m 137' 7.0"
4 Hojnacki, Taylor Penn 40.20m 131' 11.0"
5 Jules, Fidele Rider 40.06m 131' 5.5"
6 Schultz, Lauren Army West Point 39.92m 131' 0.0"
7 Brinson, Kamryn Army West Point 39.61m 129' 11.75"
8 Hunter, Ronetta Rider 39.47m 129' 6.25"
9 Pantale, Olivia St. John's 38.94m 127' 9.25"
10 Pignataro, Alexis Rider 37.62m 123' 5.25"
11 Sandvig, Karoline Rider 37.21m 122' 1.25"
12 Brown, Briyah Army West Point 36.88m 121' 0.25"
13 Zimmerman, Alexandria Villanova 36.69m 120' 4.75"
14 Odoemene, Jennifer St. John's 36.18m 118' 8.75"
15 Woods, Nyla St. John's 32.35m 106' 2.0"
16 Wilson, Rachel Penn 31.66m 103' 10.75"
17 McGowan, Bernadette St. John's 31.14m 102' 2.25"
18 Erickson, Kristen Villanova 30.35m 99' 7.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Mattis, Sam Unattached 60.51m 198' 6.5"
1 Kennedy-White, Noah Penn 54.20m 177' 10.25"
2 Bell, Jared Princeton 51.00m 167' 4.25"
3 Graziano, Matthew Connecticut 50.90m 167' 0.25"
4 Charles, Mitchel Princeton 49.08m 161' 0.5"
5 Gaynor, David Rider 48.28m 158' 5.0"
6 Hillis, Dawson Army West Point 47.87m 157' 1.0"
7 Cook, Chris Princeton 47.22m 154' 11.25"
8 Hasley, Hunter Columbia 44.27m 145' 3.25"
9 Marrow, Darius Rider 43.66m 143' 3.25"
10 Doughty, Wyatt Army West Point 43.03m 141' 2.25"
11 Custus-Melgar, Markees Rider 42.14m 138' 3.25"
12 Castano, Sebastian Connecticut 42.11m 138' 2.25"
13 Anczarski, Jadyn Villanova 40.90m 134' 2.5"
14 Thompson, Cameron Connecticut 40.70m 133' 6.75"
15 Kaplan, Sam Penn 40.58m 133' 2.0"
16 Alter, Grant Army West Point 40.45m 132' 8.75"
17 Kohnke, Garrett Army West Point 39.31m 129' 0.0"
18 Nwachukwu, Chikadodiri Villanova 38.80m 127' 3.75"
19 McDonald, John Villanova 35.34m 115' 11.5"
20 Leddy, James Penn 35.04m 114' 11.75"
- Campbell, Cody Rider NP
- Renard, Michael Army West Point NP
- Stauffer, Jacob Army West Point NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Woods, Nyla St. John's 56.08m 184' 0.25"
2 Trotman, Isis Penn 55.46m 181' 11.75"
3 Wilson, Rachel Penn 54.25m 178' 0.0"
4 Sandvig, Karoline Rider 51.51m 169' 0.25"
5 Brinson, Kamryn Army West Point 50.43m 165' 5.75"
6 Cousens, Rebecca Army West Point 48.49m 159' 1.25"
7 Brown, Briyah Army West Point 47.65m 156' 4.25"
8 Donadio, Bianca Penn 46.04m 151' 0.75"
9 Jules, Fidele Rider 42.79m 140' 5.0"
10 Berry, Ashley Rider 41.44m 135' 11.75"
11 Campbell, Kathryn Rider 39.19m 128' 7.25"
12 McGowan, Bernadette St. John's 37.92m 124' 5.25"
13 Pignataro, Alexis Rider 36.90m 121' 1.0"
14 Hunter, Ronetta Rider 33.45m 109' 9.25"
15 Zimmerman, Alexandria Villanova 32.48m 106' 7.0"
16 Nwanma, Tumelo Rider 31.84m 104' 5.75"
17 Pantale, Olivia St. John's 31.04m 101' 10.25"
- Odoemene, Jennifer St. John's NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Thompson, Cameron Connecticut 58.00m 190' 3.75"
2 Ryan, Sean Penn 56.31m 184' 9.25"
3 Doughty, Wyatt Army West Point 55.53m 182' 2.5"
4 Arcaro, Gabe Princeton 55.43m 181' 10.5"
5 Youn, Vic Princeton 53.67m 176' 1.25"
6 Gagne, Alex Connecticut 49.88m 163' 8.0"
7 Kraemer, Matthew Rider 49.42m 162' 2.0"
8 Leddy, James Penn 46.87m 153' 9.5"
9 Castano, Sebastian Connecticut 46.04m 151' 0.75"
10 Hillis, Dawson Army West Point 45.84m 150' 5.0"
11 McDonald, John Villanova 41.46m 136' 0.5"
12 Anczarski, Jadyn Villanova 37.92m 124' 5.25"
13 Hasley, Hunter Columbia 37.90m 124' 4.5"
14 Marrow, Darius Rider 36.02m 118' 2.5"
15 Poetsch, Kyle Rider 35.52m 116' 6.75"
16 Campbell, Cody Rider 27.94m 91' 8.25"
- Custus-Melgar, Markees Rider NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sesink-Clee, Lisa Penn 42.84m 140' 7.0"
2 Hamilton, Caroline Villanova 42.45m 139' 3.5"
3 Pantale, Olivia St. John's 39.45m 129' 5.5"
4 Campbell, Kathryn Rider 37.21m 122' 1.25"
5 Lee, Hannah Villanova 36.49m 119' 9.0"
6 McGowan, Bernadette St. John's 36.38m 119' 4.5"
7 Jancewicz, Noel Penn 35.72m 117' 2.5"
8 Wens, Danica St. John's 35.41m 116' 2.25"
9 Nwanma, Tumelo Rider 33.88m 111' 2.25"
10 Erickson, Kristen Villanova 31.10m 102' 0.75"
11 Fairfield, Olivia Army West Point 29.14m 95' 7.5"
12 Wasdyke, Carrie Army West Point 24.86m 81' 7.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Schanstra, Tim Penn 57.42m 188' 5.0"
2 Gabrielsen, Michael Army West Point 57.07m 187' 3.0"
3 Judge, Jack Villanova 56.08m 184' 0.25"
4 Kaplan, Sam Penn 54.14m 177' 7.75"
5 Gagne, Alex Connecticut 53.28m 174' 10.0"
6 Kraemer, Matthew Rider 48.52m 159' 2.5"
7 Borkert, Connor Penn 48.35m 158' 7.75"
8 Lockhart, Joshua Connecticut 46.95m 154' 0.75"
9 Kirk, Ian Penn 46.81m 153' 7.25"