Trine HSR Qualifier #3
Date: Sat, Mar 18, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
3200 Meters 3200 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 200 Relay 4 x 200 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
Distance Medley Relay Distance Medley Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kunkel, Kayla Central Noble 8.13
2 Moren, Kenzie NorthWood 8.14
3 Gorman, Payton Ft. Wayne Snider 8.14
4 Harvin, Aniya Ft. Wayne South Side 8.19
5 Craycraft, Ashley Chesterton 8.24
6 Shine, Adeyah Munster 8.27
7 Irby, Jo'Deci Ft. Wayne Northrop 8.28
8 McCarter, Te'shyia Woodlan 8.28
9 Pickens, Kalyn Ft. Wayne Snider 8.30
10 Lakomek, Maddy Munster 8.32
11 Petty, Carlondrea Mishawaka Marian 8.33
12 Hamilton, Staisha Anderson 8.34
12 Swen, Precious Elkhart Christian Academy 8.34
14 Stoppenhagen, Addi Norwell 8.35
15 Bieber, Kristin Ft. Wayne Wayne 8.36
16 Swisshelm, Regan Ft. Wayne Northrop 8.44
17 Barnes, Janiyah Concord 8.45
18 Smith, Kinsey Leo 8.55
19 Hinton, Danielle Ft. Wayne South Side 8.55
20 Kekelik, Cami Munster 8.55
21 Newbill, Ja'Lila South Bend Clay 8.56
22 Reese, Quinnia Ft. Wayne Wayne 8.57
23 Davis, Shunterra Warsaw Community 8.57
24 Behrens, Grace Trinity (Greenlawn) 8.59
25 Earley, Kamiyah Ft. Wayne Northrop 8.63
26 Pena, Emma Warsaw Community 8.68
27 Brown, Joshawna South Bend Clay 8.68
28 Sawyer-Ewing, Anna-Bella Angola 8.70
29 Kinsey, Aubrey Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8.72
30 Buczak, Abigail Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8.74
30 Schroeder, Emma Concord 8.74
32 Voelker, Kira Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8.75
33 Mawhorter, Erin West Noble 8.76
34 Stevenson, Summer Concord 8.76
35 Was, Rachel Trinity (Greenlawn) 8.79
36 Adams, Deshenique Ft. Wayne Wayne 8.80
37 Freeman, Courtney Central Noble 8.81
38 Hartman, Reagan NorthWood 8.82
39 Hissong, MaryKate Leo 8.82
40 Derrick, Kiera Ft. Wayne South Side 8.85
41 Kern, Montana Central Noble 8.86
42 Jackson, Brianna Ft. Wayne Snider 8.88
43 Kerrigan, Meadow Frankton 8.88
44 Prezmeliski, Sierra Churubusco 8.90
45 Mallot, Miranda Churubusco 8.90
46 McPhearson, Rebeka Alexandria 9.00
47 Hummitch, Kaia Warsaw Community 9.06
48 Pennington, Kyler Elkhart Christian Academy 9.11
49 Musselman, Quincee Norwell 9.35
50 Letendre, Bailey Angola 9.37
51 Hipskind, Josie Leo 9.43
52 Ancil, Brooke Alexandria 9.48
53 Hart, Haley Angola 9.52
54 Sgroi, Lucia Trinity (Greenlawn) 9.54
55 King, Akita South Bend Clay 9.71
- King, Desiree Anderson NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Corzan, Darren Chesterton 7.11
2 Yoder, Brayton NorthWood 7.25
3 Toliver, Milton South Bend Adams 7.29
4 Novotny, Nic Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7.34
5 Roman, Chandler Homestead 7.35
6 WALLACE, ELI Lakeland 7.38
7 Malone, Avery Anderson 7.40
8 Turner, Myles Angola 7.41
8 Williams, Shammond Leo 7.41
10 Davis, Thomas Ft. Wayne South Side 7.41
11 Bultimier, Zach Churubusco 7.42
12 Wagler, Zack Fairfield 7.42
13 Pratcher, Terrell NorthWood 7.44
14 Derrick, Alonzo Ft. Wayne Snider 7.44
15 Cavallo, Jullian South Bend Clay 7.45
16 Parker, Landon NorthWood 7.48
17 Tayloe, Nick Central Noble 7.50
18 Jacobs, Jesse Central Noble 7.51
19 Erny, Eli Anderson 7.52
20 Williams, Damion Garrett 7.52
21 Trentacosti, Kiefer Homestead 7.53
22 Ford, Birt Ft. Wayne South Side 7.54
23 Hairston, Marcalin Ft. Wayne South Side 7.55
24 Maxwell, Jacob Elkhart Christian Academy 7.58
25 Schilb, Tommy Leo 7.59
26 Rice, Jamyris Concord 7.60
27 Vaughn, Rashawn Ft. Wayne Northrop 7.60
28 Richards, Sam Churubusco 7.61
29 Felger, Dylan Norwell 7.61
30 Ledo, Michael Ft. Wayne Snider 7.61
31 Patterson, Jaleel Anderson 7.62
32 Hilty, Donnie Elkhart Christian Academy 7.63
33 Wagner, Nick Manchester 7.63
34 Riley, Shakim Concord 7.64
35 Miller, Jamon South Bend Clay 7.66
36 Leemon, Cole Alexandria 7.68
36 Clemons, Caleb Ft. Wayne Northrop 7.68
38 Lawson, Tristan Frankton 7.68
39 Kyle, Anthony Concord 7.70
40 Fincher, Elijah Ft. Wayne Northrop 7.70
41 Paddock, Austin Alexandria 7.71
42 Curry, Tyler Ft. Wayne Wayne 7.71
43 Ballines, Devon Lakeland 7.72
44 Trotter, Kameron Ft. Wayne Snider 7.75
45 Willkins, Desmond Elkhart Christian Academy 7.75
46 Clark, Trey Manchester 7.78
47 Schnepf, Chase Angola 7.82
48 Pruitt, Brandon West Noble 7.85
49 Ringger, Carson Norwell 7.87
50 Harden, Jerico Hamilton 7.88
51 Kelly, Gage Churubusco 7.89
52 Kreider, Adam Lakeland 7.92
53 Shrock, Spencer West Noble 7.94
54 Trumble, Nathan Trinity (Greenlawn) 7.95
55 Armour, Tabron Ft. Wayne Wayne 7.99
56 Brazel, Zach Central Noble 8.02
57 Mayorga, Diego Norwell 8.05
58 Albright , Daven Angola 8.06
59 Pingel, Ian Trinity (Greenlawn) 8.39
- Livensparger, Camron Homestead NT
- Turner-Parks, Ja'Shawn Leo NT
- Vice, Ethan Fremont NT
- Thompson, Keirvay Ft. Wayne Wayne NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Vaughn, Shaton Ft. Wayne Northrop 8.37
2 Daniels, Zach Ft. Wayne Wayne 8.64
3 Stump, Jacob NorthWood 8.77
4 Gaytan, Brian Anderson 8.81
5 RAATZ, TANNER Lakeland 8.82
6 Felger, Dylan Norwell 8.87
7 Sommers, Sammy Oak Hill 8.89
8 Shepard, Austin Prairie Heights 8.89
9 Kitson, Connor Fairfield 8.92
10 Potts, Cody Homestead 8.95
11 Marano, Ben Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8.96
12 Sanchez, Josuel Goshen 8.96
13 Murphy, Nick Churubusco 9.09
14 Harmon, Ryan Chesterton 9.15
15 Moon, Roemello Concord 9.17
16 Humphrey, Greg Ft. Wayne South Side 9.22
17 Johnson, Graham Eastbrook 9.23
18 Johnson, Kairal Homestead 9.23
19 Jackson, Damien Concord 9.25
20 Frederick, Sam Angola 9.45
21 Taylor, Jordan Norwell 9.54
22 Harden, Jerico Hamilton 9.55
23 Black, Seth Central Noble 9.56
24 Stiers, Justin Anderson 9.59
25 Kalsto, Drew Ft. Wayne Northrop 9.65
26 Weber, Grant Leo 9.77
27 Werling, Jackson Leo 9.78
28 Melchi, Braden Homestead 9.86
30 Thompson, Trevor Union City 9.98
31 Wood, Sam Churubusco 9.98
32 Hernandez, Orlando Goshen 10.02
33 Schlabach, Bailey Lakeland 10.16
34 Baird, Caleb Angola 10.27
35 Winborn, Aric Ft. Wayne South Side 10.39
36 Haecker, Caleb Manchester 10.50
37 Sears, Bryan Angola 10.53
37 Abbott, Jon Alexandria 10.53
39 Adams, Gavin Norwell 10.58
40 Mosley, Howard Culver Academies 10.64
41 Jones, Diontre Ft. Wayne Wayne 10.72
42 Suttle, Keith Ft. Wayne Northrop 10.84
43 Kercher, Trent Elkhart Christian Academy 11.01
44 Christner, Michael Leo 11.54
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Munster A 1:50.15
2 Chesterton A 1:50.38
3 Anderson A 1:52.35
4 Culver Academies A 1:52.98
5 Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger A 1:53.50
6 Ft. Wayne Snider A 1:54.13
7 Ft. Wayne South Side A 1:54.67
8 Ft. Wayne Wayne A 1:55.48
9 Ft. Wayne North Side A 1:56.31
10 Central Noble A 1:56.69
11 Leo A 1:56.79
12 Concord A 1:58.63
13 Warsaw Community A 1:58.80
14 Churubusco A 1:58.85
15 Ft. Wayne Northrop A 1:59.90
16 Trinity (Greenlawn) A 2:00.58
17 Norwell A 2:00.66
18 South Bend Clay A 2:01.68
19 Angola A 2:01.68
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 NorthWood A 1:34.44
2 Ft. Wayne North Side A 1:34.90
3 Central Noble A 1:36.68
4 Ft. Wayne South Side A 1:38.04
5 South Bend Adams A 1:38.29
6 Ft. Wayne Snider A 1:39.64
7 Anderson A 1:39.97
8 Elkhart Christian Academy A 1:40.14
9 Leo A 1:40.49
10 Alexandria A 1:40.95
11 Concord A 1:41.00
12 South Bend Clay A 1:41.84
13 Ft. Wayne Northrop A 1:42.28
14 West Noble A 1:42.37
15 Lakeland A 1:42.42
16 Angola A 1:42.67
17 Ft. Wayne Wayne A 1:43.39
18 Homestead A 1:44.31
19 Norwell A 1:44.91
20 Trinity (Greenlawn) A 1:45.25
Churubusco NT
Fremont NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Ft. Wayne Northrop A 4:08.18
2 Warsaw Community A 4:12.46
3 Northridge A 4:13.41
4 South Bend Adams A 4:14.60
5 Ft. Wayne Wayne A 4:19.03
6 Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger A 4:24.09
7 Ft. Wayne Snider A 4:29.16
8 Concord A 4:29.68
9 Ft. Wayne South Side A 4:31.67
10 Central Noble A 4:33.02
11 Leo A 4:33.03
12 Churubusco A 4:37.00
13 Anderson A 4:40.00
14 South Bend Clay A 4:40.82
15 Norwell A 4:41.31
16 Trinity (Greenlawn) A 5:02.67
Goshen A DQ
Goshen A DQ
Chesterton NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Ft. Wayne Northrop A 3:31.46
2 Leo A 3:31.66
3 Ft. Wayne Wayne A 3:33.97
4 Ft. Wayne Snider A 3:34.69
5 Ft. Wayne North Side A 3:36.59
6 Anderson A 3:36.61
7 Ft. Wayne South Side A 3:37.64
8 Lakeland A 3:41.06
9 South Bend Adams A 3:42.28
10 Homestead A 3:42.66
11 Central Noble A 3:44.27
12 Concord A 3:47.40
13 Norwell A 3:47.53
14 Angola A 3:53.78
15 Churubusco A 3:54.14
16 Elkhart Christian Academy A 3:55.89
17 South Bend Clay A 4:02.87
18 Trinity (Greenlawn) A 4:18.97
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Munster A 9:57.55
2 Warsaw Community A 10:04.66
3 Culver Academies A 10:14.54
4 Ft. Wayne Northrop A 10:33.49
5 NorthWood A 10:45.32
6 Elkhart Central A 10:48.22
7 Norwell A 10:49.59
8 South Adams A 10:50.42
9 Fremont A 10:59.40
10 Leo A 11:22.08
11 Ft. Wayne Wayne A 11:29.93
12 Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger A 11:46.91
13 Concord A 11:46.93
14 Ft. Wayne South Side A 11:59.01
15 Alexandria A 12:21.36
16 Elkhart Christian Academy A 12:32.65
17 Angola A 13:00.48
18 Central Noble A 13:03.53
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Ft. Wayne Northrop A 8:11.10
2 Culver Academies A 8:18.43
3 Elkhart Central A 8:30.93
4 West Noble A 8:35.01
5 Ft. Wayne Snider A 8:45.53
6 Lakeland A 8:48.21
7 Homestead A 8:49.32
8 Churubusco A 8:53.98
9 Ft. Wayne South Side A 8:55.03
10 Ft. Wayne Wayne A 9:00.19
11 South Adams A 9:08.51
12 Norwell A 9:13.89
13 Leo A 9:20.07
14 Manchester A 9:21.62
15 Frankton A 9:23.14
16 Angola A 9:49.63
17 Trinity (Greenlawn) A 10:07.74
18 South Bend Clay A 10:52.69
19 Central Noble A 10:53.97
Concord A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger A 12:59.78
2 Warsaw Community A 12:59.89
3 Columbia City A 13:30.20
4 Norwell A 13:32.84
5 Concord A 13:34.09
6 Angola A 13:47.76
7 Fremont A 13:51.74
8 Elkhart Christian Academy A 14:00.12
9 South Adams A 14:09.53
10 Ft. Wayne Snider A 14:25.24
11 NorthWood A 14:36.05
12 Ft. Wayne Northrop A 14:41.76
13 Leo A 15:26.59
14 Ft. Wayne Wayne A 16:15.10
Munster NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Ft. Wayne Northrop A 10:51.49
2 Leo A 11:08.53
3 Elkhart Christian Academy A 11:20.49
4 South Adams A 11:24.40
5 West Noble A 11:30.81
6 NorthWood A 11:32.07
7 Concord A 11:32.52
8 Angola A 11:42.76
9 Wabash A 11:43.32
10 Ft. Wayne Snider A 11:49.94
11 Homestead A 12:06.70
12 Trinity (Greenlawn) A 12:13.57
13 Fremont A 12:14.21
14 Frankton A 12:18.60
15 South Bend Clay A 12:38.86
16 Ft. Wayne Wayne A 12:52.99
17 Norwell A 13:12.24
18 Ft. Wayne South Side A 13:20.04
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Brown, Isaac DeKalb 6' 8.0"m 6' 8.0"
2 Scharpenberg, Alex Columbia City 6' 2.0"m 6' 2.0"
3 Becker, Jonny Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6' 2.0"m 6' 2.0"
4 Harden, Jerico Hamilton 6' 1.0"m 6' 1.0"
5 Ferrell, Shawn Ft. Wayne Wayne 5' 10.0"m 5' 10.0"
6 Edwards, Chase Lakeland 5' 10.0"m 5' 10.0"
7 Myers, Kyle Homestead 5' 10.0"m 5' 10.0"
8 Scott, Adrian Ft. Wayne Northrop 5' 10.0"m 5' 10.0"
9 Myers, Simon Goshen 5' 10.0"m 5' 10.0"
10 Hearld, Tim Columbia City 5' 8.0"m 5' 8.0"
10 Crist, Cooper Homestead 5' 8.0"m 5' 8.0"
10 Morrow, Tyneilus Anderson 5' 8.0"m 5' 8.0"
13 Hidleburg, Johnathon Anderson 5' 8.0"m 5' 8.0"
14 Schutlz, Jarrett Angola 5' 8.0"m 5' 8.0"
15 Warnick, Brenden Homestead 5' 8.0"m 5' 8.0"
15 Smith, Caleb Concord 5' 8.0"m 5' 8.0"
15 Jackson, Damien Concord 5' 8.0"m 5' 8.0"
18 Thompson, Trevor Union City 5' 6.0"m 5' 6.0"
18 RAATZ, TANNER Lakeland 5' 6.0"m 5' 6.0"
18 In't Groen, Lars South Adams 5' 6.0"m 5' 6.0"
21 Fey, Ian Lakeland 5' 6.0"m 5' 6.0"
22 Ford, Birt Ft. Wayne South Side 5' 6.0"m 5' 6.0"
22 Eichelberger, Ben Concord 5' 6.0"m 5' 6.0"
22 Wiersma, Preston Angola 5' 6.0"m 5' 6.0"
- Weber, Grant Leo NP
- Neuhouser, Cordell Leo NP
- Christner, Michael Leo NP
- Long, Kaden Ft. Wayne South Side NP
- Yoder, Bronson NorthWood NP
- Jones, James Ft. Wayne Northrop NP
- Brake, Balin Ft. Wayne Northrop NP
- Paddock, Austin Alexandria NP
- Baird, Caleb Angola NP
- Knox, Cole Central Noble NP
- Rammey, Isaac Churubusco NP
- Kercher, Trent Elkhart Christian Academy NP
- Willkins, Desmond Elkhart Christian Academy NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 WEIMER, BRENNAN Lakeland 13' 6.0"m 13' 6.0"
2 Collins, Austin Lakeland 12' 6.0"m 12' 6.0"
3 Huth, Payton Pendleton Heights 12' 6.0"m 12' 6.0"
4 Hill, Amaud Ft. Wayne Wayne 12' 0.0"m 12' 0.0"
4 Gephart, Hayden Lakeland 12' 0.0"m 12' 0.0"
6 Cummings, Skyler Prairie Heights 12' 0.0"m 12' 0.0"
7 Bodenstein, Jacob Carroll (Fort Wayne) 11' 6.0"m 11' 6.0"
7 Carter, Devon Leo 11' 6.0"m 11' 6.0"
9 Painter, Joe East Noble 11' 6.0"m 11' 6.0"
9 Shapland, Austin NorthWood 11' 6.0"m 11' 6.0"
11 Blodgett, Will Carroll (Fort Wayne) 11' 6.0"m 11' 6.0"
12 Wood, Sam Churubusco 10' 6.0"m 10' 6.0"
12 Wagler, Zack Fairfield 10' 6.0"m 10' 6.0"
14 Majors, Josh Homestead 10' 6.0"m 10' 6.0"
- McCabe, Conor Norwell NP
- Wingate, Zach Norwell NP
- Bostic, Alan Norwell NP
- Hoffman, Micah Leo NP
- Schipper, Alex Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger NP
- Garrett, Mike Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger NP
- Voors, Mike Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger NP
- Shepard, Austin Prairie Heights NP
- Bennett, Solomon Ft. Wayne Wayne NP
- Lantz, Zac Fairfield NP
- Ellis, Jalen Ft. Wayne Snider NP
- Hacker, Lucas Ft. Wayne Snider NP
- Gill, Jeffrey Goshen NP
- Brooke, Aaron Culver Academies NP
- Mirza, Momin South Bend Adams NP
- Ledezma, Ulysses Concord NP
- Wise, Brandon Concord NP
- Maurer, Sawyer Concord NP
- Scheiber, John Central Noble NP
- Stangland, Everrett Central Noble NP
- Forsyth, Kobe Ft. Wayne Northrop NP
- Anderson , Matt Angola NP
- Bourne, Kyler Angola NP
- Kalsto, Drew Ft. Wayne Northrop NP
- Mielke, Jacob Ft. Wayne Northrop NP
- Meyer, Jayce Angola NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Grider, Alexis Ft. Wayne South Side 16' 2.75"m 16' 2.75"
2 Muhummad, Kyara Ft. Wayne Northrop 16' 2.5"m 16' 2.5"
3 Howe, Meg Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 16' 1.0"m 16' 1.0"
4 Majety, Saveda Munster 15' 10.5"m 15' 10.5"
5 Nelson, Izabelle Ft. Wayne Northrop 15' 9.0"m 15' 9.0"
6 Lubbehusen, Emma Carroll (Fort Wayne) 15' 8.0"m 15' 8.0"
7 Bond, Alex Leo 15' 6.5"m 15' 6.5"
8 Anderson, Erin Culver Academies 15' 5.75"m 15' 5.75"
9 Turner, Jackie Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 15' 0.0"m 15' 0.0"
10 Grubbs, Jada Ft. Wayne Wayne 14' 11.0"m 14' 11.0"
11 Tumidalsky, Alexa Chesterton 14' 11.0"m 14' 11.0"
12 Kekelik, Cami Munster 14' 9.5"m 14' 9.5"
13 Menzie, Kendall Warsaw Community 14' 9.0"m 14' 9.0"
14 Hissong, MaryKate Leo 14' 8.5"m 14' 8.5"
14 Laux, Lucy Jay County 14' 8.5"m 14' 8.5"
16 Broughton, Lauren Culver Academies 14' 7.75"m 14' 7.75"
16 McGaffick, Caitlin Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 14' 7.75"m 14' 7.75"
18 Beer, Courtney Norwell 14' 3.25"m 14' 3.25"
18 Talarico, Alice Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 14' 3.25"m 14' 3.25"
20 Mawhorter, Erin West Noble 14' 1.75"m 14' 1.75"
21 Miller, Makayla Concord 14' 0.75"m 14' 0.75"
22 Swen, Precious Elkhart Christian Academy 14' 0.5"m 14' 0.5"
23 Earley, Kamiyah Ft. Wayne Northrop 14' 0.25"m 14' 0.25"
24 Anderson, Acacia South Adams 13' 11.25"m 13' 11.25"
25 Fuchs, Megan Leo 13' 10.75"m 13' 10.75"
26 Brown, Joshawna South Bend Clay 13' 7.0"m 13' 7.0"
27 Morgan, Macy Norwell 13' 4.25"m 13' 4.25"
28 Albert, Jenica Concord 13' 3.5"m 13' 3.5"
29 Suttle, Sha'tearaney Ft. Wayne Snider 12' 11.0"m 12' 11.0"
30 Spoor, Valerie Warsaw Community 12' 5.0"m 12' 5.0"
31 Hill, Alandis Anderson 12' 2.0"m 12' 2.0"
32 Gonzales, Zaiana Angola 11' 9.0"m 11' 9.0"
33 Heater, Jazzman Ft. Wayne Snider 11' 7.0"m 11' 7.0"
34 Abdelrahman, Jumanah South Bend Clay 11' 2.5"m 11' 2.5"
- Bieber, Kristin Ft. Wayne Wayne NP
- Smith, Taneysha Ft. Wayne Snider NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Turner, Myles Angola 21' 2.5"m 21' 2.5"
2 Sommers, Sammy Oak Hill 20' 5.0"m 20' 5.0"
3 Duvendack, Anthony Angola 20' 2.75"m 20' 2.75"
4 Pratcher, Terrell NorthWood 20' 1.75"m 20' 1.75"
5 Wagler, Zack Fairfield 20' 0.0"m 20' 0.0"
6 McGhee, Steven Anderson 19' 11.75"m 19' 11.75"
7 Chandler, Joey Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 19' 9.5"m 19' 9.5"
8 Hill, Amaud Ft. Wayne Wayne 19' 9.25"m 19' 9.25"
9 Ferrell, Shawn Ft. Wayne Wayne 19' 5.25"m 19' 5.25"
10 Fields, Caleb Ft. Wayne Snider 19' 5.0"m 19' 5.0"
11 Green, Deandre Carroll (Fort Wayne) 19' 3.0"m 19' 3.0"
12 Ford, Birt Ft. Wayne South Side 19' 2.5"m 19' 2.5"
13 Kyle, Anthony Concord 19' 0.0"m 19' 0.0"
14 Amber, Carlin Churubusco 18' 11.25"m 18' 11.25"
15 Willkins, Desmond Elkhart Christian Academy 18' 8.0"m 18' 8.0"
16 Pruitt, Brandon West Noble 18' 6.75"m 18' 6.75"
17 Hilty, Donnie Elkhart Christian Academy 18' 5.25"m 18' 5.25"
18 Maxwell, Jacob Elkhart Christian Academy 18' 4.0"m 18' 4.0"
19 Scott, Adrian Ft. Wayne Northrop 18' 3.75"m 18' 3.75"
20 Wood, Sam Churubusco 18' 0.75"m 18' 0.75"
20 Fey, Ian Lakeland 18' 0.75"m 18' 0.75"
22 McGhee, Troy Anderson 17' 11.0"m 17' 11.0"
23 Mawhorter, Kyle West Noble 17' 10.0"m 17' 10.0"
24 Young, Jonathan Ft. Wayne Snider 17' 7.75"m 17' 7.75"
25 Weber, Grant Leo 17' 7.5"m 17' 7.5"
26 Thompson, Trevor Union City 17' 6.0"m 17' 6.0"
27 Stanley Jr., Darrien Ft. Wayne South Side 17' 6.0"m 17' 6.0"
28 Smith, Caleb Concord 17' 4.5"m 17' 4.5"
29 Hidleburg, Johnathon Anderson 17' 4.25"m 17' 4.25"
30 Melchi, Braden Homestead 17' 3.75"m 17' 3.75"
31 Suttle, Keith Ft. Wayne Northrop 17' 2.25"m 17' 2.25"
32 Yard, Parker Manchester 17' 1.5"m 17' 1.5"
33 Albright , Daven Angola 16' 0.75"m 16' 0.75"
34 Haecker, Caleb Manchester 16' 0.75"m 16' 0.75"
35 Mayer, Mitchell Norwell 15' 9.75"m 15' 9.75"
36 Showman, Bryce Leo 15' 1.5"m 15' 1.5"
37 Gordon, Quiintin South Bend Clay 14' 9.0"m 14' 9.0"
38 Neuhouser, Cordell Leo 11' 3.75"m 11' 3.75"
- Cavallo, Jullian South Bend Clay NP
- Yoder, Bronson NorthWood NP
- Overbey, Daniel Lakeland NP
- Potchka, TJ Carroll (Fort Wayne) NP
- Ridley, Tenoah Ft. Wayne Northrop NP
- Kelly, Gage Churubusco NP
- Livensparger, Camron Homestead NP
- Gardner, Jesse Norwell NP
- Lantz, Elijah Ft. Wayne Snider NP
- Shrock, Spencer West Noble NP
- Neveraski, Carter Concord NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Herndon, Sammie Norwell 36' 5.0"m 36' 5.0"
2 Ayres, Katelyn Central Noble 36' 3.0"m 36' 3.0"
2 Barnes, Markalah Ft. Wayne Northrop 36' 3.0"m 36' 3.0"
4 Ware, Jordan Elkhart Central 34' 5.5"m 34' 5.5"
5 Albaugh, Anna Clinton Prairie 33' 11.5"m 33' 11.5"
6 Kline, Pahge East Noble 33' 11.0"m 33' 11.0"
7 Mallery, Alexa Norwell 33' 3.75"m 33' 3.75"
8 Jackson, Mya Ft. Wayne Wayne 33' 0.75"m 33' 0.75"
9 Behm, Chloe Central Noble 32' 4.5"m 32' 4.5"
10 Hill, Alandis Anderson 32' 0.75"m 32' 0.75"
11 ALLEN, BAILEY Eastern Hancock 31' 6.25"m 31' 6.25"
12 Whigham, Antwanae Anderson 31' 4.5"m 31' 4.5"
13 Marsh, ZaCara Concord 31' 4.0"m 31' 4.0"
14 Batteast, Brianna South Bend Clay 30' 10.0"m 30' 10.0"
15 Yoder, Olivia Eastside 30' 9.75"m 30' 9.75"
16 Robertson, Kathleen Leo 30' 5.0"m 30' 5.0"
17 Stoy, Abby Angola 30' 0.5"m 30' 0.5"
17 Taborn, Dana South Bend Clay 30' 0.5"m 30' 0.5"
19 Beier, Clare Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 29' 10.5"m 29' 10.5"
20 Lehman, Calyssa South Adams 29' 6.5"m 29' 6.5"
21 Kline, Paige Fremont 29' 3.25"m 29' 3.25"
22 Hurse, Makna Ft. Wayne Snider 29' 1.0"m 29' 1.0"
23 Gallmier, Chassy Churubusco 28' 11.75"m 28' 11.75"
24 Freeman, Courtney Central Noble 28' 9.75"m 28' 9.75"
25 Crews, Kasceara Ft. Wayne Northrop 28' 9.0"m 28' 9.0"
25 Jordan, Keianna Ft. Wayne Wayne 28' 9.0"m 28' 9.0"
27 Fuentes, Yoshie Angola 28' 2.5"m 28' 2.5"
28 Hill, Brooklyn Concord 27' 10.5"m 27' 10.5"
29 Habisch, Emma Ft. Wayne Snider 27' 7.5"m 27' 7.5"
30 Byers, Olivia Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 27' 2.5"m 27' 2.5"
31 Ingledue, Maggie Hamilton 26' 2.0"m 26' 2.0"
32 Lemper, Callie Churubusco 26' 0.0"m 26' 0.0"
33 Marsh, Ziggy Concord 25' 4.0"m 25' 4.0"
34 Presley, Autumn Angola 25' 1.25"m 25' 1.25"
35 Dempsey, Alyssa Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 24' 10.0"m 24' 10.0"
36 Simmons, Katelynn Anderson 24' 0.0"m 24' 0.0"
37 Behrman, Emily Fremont 23' 10.0"m 23' 10.0"
38 Roberts, Grace Leo 23' 6.5"m 23' 6.5"
39 Ault, Amber Ft. Wayne Northrop 23' 6.0"m 23' 6.0"
40 Dummer, Hannah Norwell 22' 10.5"m 22' 10.5"
- Fitch, Kloee Lakeland NP
- Weeks, Marqueisha Ft. Wayne Snider NP
- Sims, Shabrayia Ft. Wayne Wayne NP
- Eads, Trista Leo NP
- Graff, Kati NorthWood NP
- Agnew, Crystal South Bend Clay NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Blackwell, Curtis Norwell 51' 7.0"m 51' 7.0"
2 Niedzwiecki, Aaron Homestead 48' 2.0"m 48' 2.0"
3 Wilson, Chance Concord 47' 5.5"m 47' 5.5"
4 Patterson, Jaleel Anderson 45' 7.5"m 45' 7.5"
5 Burkhart, Reece Eastern Hancock 45' 5.75"m 45' 5.75"
6 Hochstetler, Brian Concord 45' 4.5"m 45' 4.5"
7 Rex, Logan Leo 44' 8.75"m 44' 8.75"
8 Boaz, Jared Eastern Hancock 43' 8.0"m 43' 8.0"
9 Roberts, Zach Carroll (Fort Wayne) 43' 4.5"m 43' 4.5"
10 Haught, Porter Homestead 43' 3.0"m 43' 3.0"
11 Thompson, Jacob Eastside 43' 0.0"m 43' 0.0"
12 Davis, K.J Anderson 42' 11.0"m 42' 11.0"
13 Gerber, Jacob Goshen 42' 9.0"m 42' 9.0"
14 Buck, Chase Alexandria 42' 8.5"m 42' 8.5"
15 Newcomer, Caleb NorthWood 42' 7.5"m 42' 7.5"
16 Elwood, Jayden Leo 42' 3.0"m 42' 3.0"
17 Cephus, Cameron Ft. Wayne Northrop 41' 7.5"m 41' 7.5"
18 Rucinski, Joe Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 41' 2.0"m 41' 2.0"
19 Schnepf, Chase Angola 40' 9.25"m 40' 9.25"
20 Merriam, Casey Homestead 40' 7.0"m 40' 7.0"
21 In't Groen, Lars South Adams 40' 1.0"m 40' 1.0"
22 Graham, Robert Ft. Wayne Snider 39' 7.5"m 39' 7.5"
23 Kreider, Adam Lakeland 39' 7.0"m 39' 7.0"
24 Southard, Dalton Norwell 39' 4.5"m 39' 4.5"
25 WALLACE, ELI Lakeland 39' 1.0"m 39' 1.0"
26 Phan, Duc Ft. Wayne Northrop 39' 0.5"m 39' 0.5"
27 Camp, Cordell Garrett 39' 0.0"m 39' 0.0"
28 Berghoff, Isaak Leo 38' 9.75"m 38' 9.75"
29 Fultz, Cameron Elkhart Christian Academy 38' 6.0"m 38' 6.0"
30 Banuelos, Dario South Adams 38' 4.5"m 38' 4.5"
31 Yoder, Lawton Lakeland 38' 3.0"m 38' 3.0"
32 Walker, Raiquan South Bend Clay 38' 0.5"m 38' 0.5"
33 Bradford, Colin Alexandria 37' 8.0"m 37' 8.0"
34 Hartman, Kaine Angola 37' 7.25"m 37' 7.25"
35 Johnson, Cameron Ft. Wayne Wayne 37' 6.0"m 37' 6.0"
36 Villafuerte, Ben Angola 36' 8.0"m 36' 8.0"
37 Arroyo, Christian Concord 36' 0.5"m 36' 0.5"
38 McClain, Mitchel Ft. Wayne Northrop 35' 10.0"m 35' 10.0"
39 Wicker, Reece Churubusco 35' 9.5"m 35' 9.5"
40 Stroupe, Landon Ft. Wayne Wayne 35' 9.25"m 35' 9.25"
41 Kirkpatrick, Connor Central Noble 34' 1.75"m 34' 1.75"
42 Ream, Gavin Manchester 33' 10.5"m 33' 10.5"
43 Allen, Tanner Churubusco 33' 6.0"m 33' 6.0"
44 Juan, Galdino South Bend Clay 32' 10.0"m 32' 10.0"
45 McCune, Dylan Norwell 30' 1.5"m 30' 1.5"
46 Thompson, Trevor Union City 29' 6.5"m 29' 6.5"
- Heim, Thomas Goshen NP
- Hart, Dylan Ft. Wayne Wayne NP
- Owen, Tadd Central Noble NP
- Vice, Ethan Fremont NP
- Carmona, Tre Fremont NP
- Holtz, Randy Ft. Wayne Snider NP
- Dean, Jon Elkhart Christian Academy NP
- Leffers, Levi Central Noble NP
- Laws, Kenny Fremont NP