Michael Johnson Invitational
Date: Sat, Apr 22, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Washington, Bria Unattached 12.43 0.9
1 Thompson, Brenessa Texas A&M 11.15 2.3
2 Bennett, Taylor Baylor 11.25 2.3
3 Brown, Aaliyah Texas A&M 11.26 2.3
4 Johnson, Latessa SMU 11.48 2.3
5 Johnson, Tiffani Texas Tech 11.58 2.3
6 Knott, Kristina Miami 11.58 2.3
7 Latham, Viershanie Texas Tech 11.60 2.3
8 Oliver, Briona TCU 11.66 2.3
9 Brown, Carolyn Miami 11.70 2.3
10 Davis, Aliyah Stephen F. Austin 11.79 2.3
11 Center, Alexis SMU 11.83 0.9
12 Ivy, Amber Texas A&M 11.83 0.9
13 Fowler, Chanissey Lamar 11.85 2.3
14 Paiement, Iphona TCU 11.91 2.3
14 Wright, Emily TCU 11.91 3.4
16 Sillemon, Jasmine Angelo State 12.01 2.3
17 Collins, Ebony Texas A&M-CC 12.01 2.3
18 Nave, Imani Stephen F. Austin 12.02 3.6
19 Lewis, Kyla Notre Dame 12.06 2.3
20 Butler, Michaela Notre Dame 12.12 3.6
21 Sharp, Jernaya Notre Dame 12.15 2.3
22 Derrow, Erin Lamar 12.16 3.6
23 Lucas, Ashley George Mason 12.17 0.9
24 Stanton, Janay Lamar 12.18 2.1
25 Murrell, Talajah Texas Tech 12.19 3.6
26 Roell, Mikayla Texas A&M-CC 12.19 3.6
27 Williams, Taylor George Mason 12.20 0.9
28 Phillips, Deja Lamar 12.26 3.4
29 Williams, Caela George Mason 12.29 3.6
30 King, Jessica Abilene Christian 12.31 3.6
31 Bell, Tatiana Cal St. Fullerton 12.33 3.6
32 Pruitt, Sierra Texas A&M-CC 12.34 2.1
33 Okehi, Chidinma TCU 12.38 2.1
34 Boardingham, Naiah Cal St. Fullerton 12.40 0.9
35 Byers, Alayah Cal St. Fullerton 12.47 2.1
36 Allen, Bianca Lamar 12.55 2.1
37 Hill, Briana George Mason 12.70 2.1
38 McClenon, Kelsie Lamar 12.77 2.1
39 Morrison, Eva Baylor 13.44 3.4
- Hodge, Virgil St. Kitts & Nevis DNF 2.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Cambridge, Aska Japan 10.12 3.0
1 Oduduru, Divine Texas Tech 10.10 3.0
2 Gray, Cordero Unattached 10.22 2.1
2 Butler, Quentin Nike 10.22 3.0
2 Johnson, Zach Air Force 10.41 2.1
3 Chambers, Trevin Texas Tech 10.45 2.1
4 Robinson, Bryce Unattached 10.44 2.1
4 Morrow, Elijah Texas A&M 10.45 2.9
5 Turner, Kenneth Angelo State 10.48 3.0
5 Woodson, Markesh adidas 10.45 2.1
6 Taylor, Isaiah Miami 10.56 2.9
6 Stoneham, OJ Unattached 10.68 2.9
7 Carpenter, Jermaine Unattached 11.04 2.1
7 Taylor, Brandon Miami 10.60 2.9
8 Washington, Isaiah Unattached 11.10 1.5
8 Lacy, Khalil Stephen F. Austin 10.61 2.1
9 Comick, Jace Texas A&M 10.66 1.1
10 Matos, Luis Cal St. Fullerton 10.66 2.9
11 Anderson, Robbie Air Force 10.69 2.9
12 Latson, Joel Texas Tech 10.69 2.9
13 Linton, Ryan Abilene Christian 10.70 1.1
14 Rollins, Mason Cal St. Fullerton 10.73 2.9
15 Sims, Aaron Texas A&M 10.73 2.9
16 Wiltshire, Deondre Angelo State 10.73 2.9
17 Maloka , Lebogang TCU 10.75 2.1
18 Piper, Aaron Stephen F. Austin 10.79 3.0
19 Braxton, Ian Baylor 10.79 2.9
20 Ekpo, Dekan TCU 10.80 2.9
21 Simmons, Edward Angelo State 10.81 2.9
22 Love, Jared Stephen F. Austin 10.81 1.1
23 Bradford, Terrell Air Force 10.85 1.5
24 Grant, Tommy Notre Dame 10.85 2.9
25 Raymond, Ayodeji George Mason 10.89 2.9
26 Cunningham, Cody Baylor 10.89 1.5
27 Perales, Christian Angelo State 10.92 1.1
28 Richard, Adam Lamar 10.95 1.5
29 Zajdel, Zachary Notre Dame 10.97 1.1
30 Pugh, Maurice Tarleton State 10.98 1.5
31 Stone, David George Mason 11.07 1.5
32 Powell, Hunter Baylor 11.08 3.2
33 O'Bonna, Brian Lamar 11.10 1.1
34 Struble, Jimmy Lamar 11.17 3.2
35 Lightfoot, Thomas Lamar 11.21 1.5
36 Petties, Abram Lamar 11.25 3.2
37 McCray, Javon Lamar 11.35 3.2
38 Floyd, Weston Lamar 11.57 3.2
39 Burney-Mitchell, Tevin Angelo State 11.87 1.1
40 Walls, Brandon Texas A&M-CC 12.74 1.5
- Blair, Cornelius Tarleton State NT 1.1
- Redrick, Philip Unattached DNF 2.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Little, Shamier adidas 23.01 2.6
1 Horton, Kiana Baylor 23.62 2.6
2 Desrosiers, Briyahna Texas A&M 23.70 4.0
2 Jones, Mahagony Track Station 23.98 2.6
3 Douglas, Montell Great Britain 24.27 3.1
3 Francis, Chelsea SMU 23.93 2.6
4 Stewart, Chastity Unattached 24.97 3.1
4 Baird, Kadecia Texas A&M 24.07 4.0
5 Scott, Jordanae' Unattached 25.21 1.5
5 Owens, Jarra Texas A&M 24.08 2.6
6 Washington, Bria Unattached 26.40 3.0
6 Mainoo, Juanita Baylor 24.12 3.3
7 Padgett, Raegan Baylor 24.32 4.0
7 Bailey, Adresha Unattached 26.46 3.1
8 Collins, Ebony Texas A&M-CC 24.32 3.3
9 Emeodi, Judy TCU 24.50 4.0
10 Dallas, Kedisha Northern Illinois 24.63 3.3
11 Njoku, Chinyere Texas A&M 24.81 3.3
12 Leacock, Trishelle Miami 24.92 3.3
13 Center, Alexis SMU 24.99 1.5
14 Lucas, Ashley George Mason 25.01 2.6
15 Stanton, Janay Lamar 25.04 3.0
16 Rockwell, Taylor Texas Tech 25.06 3.0
17 Isom, Alexandria Northern Illinois 25.24 1.5
18 Lewis, Kyla Notre Dame 25.28 3.1
19 Williams, Caela George Mason 25.29 3.1
20 Hunter, Madysen Notre Dame 25.31 3.1
21 Doffeny, Jourdan Northern Illinois 25.35 3.0
22 Butler, Michaela Notre Dame 25.36 3.0
23 Williams, Taylor George Mason 25.42 3.0
24 Derrow, Erin Lamar 25.50 3.0
25 Amarteifio, Remy Northern Illinois 25.54 2.8
26 Sillemon, Jasmine Angelo State 25.54 3.1
27 Hutton, Ashanti Northern Illinois 25.72 2.8
28 Bell, Tatiana Cal St. Fullerton 25.72 1.5
29 Roell, Mikayla Texas A&M-CC 25.76 2.8
30 Simmons, India SMU 25.78 2.8
31 King, Jessica Abilene Christian 25.90 1.5
32 Parker, Adria Texas Tech 26.01 1.5
33 Franks, Doshawn Northern Illinois 26.03 1.5
34 Novosadova, Anna SMU 26.15 2.8
35 Hardy, Trashauna Lamar 26.16 2.8
36 Johnson, Ashley Tarleton State 26.29 3.0
37 Pruitt, Sierra Texas A&M-CC 26.30 1.9
38 Hill, Briana George Mason 26.44 1.9
39 Grandcolas, Carlyn Baylor 26.59 1.9
40 Davis, Nia Lamar 26.60 3.0
41 Okehi, Chidinma TCU 26.73 2.8
42 Lennon, Caitlin Stephen F. Austin 26.99 3.0
43 Callender, Makenzie Lamar 27.12 1.9
44 Diggs, Deonna George Mason 27.17 1.9
45 Davis, Ashley Lamar 27.35 3.0
46 McClenon, Kelsie Lamar 27.42 3.0
47 Kaufmann, Madeline Stephen F. Austin 27.47 1.9
48 Clarke, Robbie Tarleton State 27.49 1.9
49 Akwitti, Irene Abilene Christian 27.57 3.0
50 Brashears, Sammi Jo Stephen F. Austin 27.69 3.0
51 Roquemore, Taeylor Lamar 27.86 1.9
52 Colbert, Taylor Lamar 27.93 2.8
53 Griffin, Makalah Texas A&M-CC 28.13 3.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Willis, Maxwell Baylor 20.36 2.5
1 Vaughn, Clayton Nike 21.05 1.6
2 Robinson, Bryce Unattached 21.21 1.6
2 Trimble, Jamiel Air Force 20.57 2.5
3 Oduduru, Divine Texas Tech 20.62 2.7
3 Holland, Jaquan Unattached 21.74 1.6
4 Stoneham, OJ Unattached 21.83 1.6
4 Morrow, Elijah Texas A&M 21.10 2.7
5 Simmons, Robert Nigeria 22.23 1.6
5 Chambers, Trevin Texas Tech 21.10 2.5
6 Vildosola, Henry Unattached 23.35 3.5
6 Johnson, Zach Air Force 21.19 2.7
7 Freeman, Bernard George Mason 21.46 2.7
8 Comick, Jace Texas A&M 21.61 2.1
9 Smith, Thaddeus Cal St. Fullerton 21.64 2.5
10 Linton, Ryan Abilene Christian 21.65 2.7
11 Anderson, Robbie Air Force 21.76 2.7
12 Maloka , Lebogang TCU 21.79 2.7
13 Hickey, Deon Texas A&M 21.83 2.5
14 Latson, Joel Texas Tech 21.84 3.4
15 Braxton, Ian Baylor 21.84 2.7
16 Turner, Kenneth Angelo State 21.88 1.6
17 Perales, Christian Angelo State 21.92 2.5
18 Lacy, Khalil Stephen F. Austin 22.02 2.5
19 Shepard, Isaac Texas Tech 22.10 3.4
20 Cunningham, Cody Baylor 22.12 3.4
21 Zajdel, Zachary Notre Dame 22.22 2.1
22 Tucker, Infinite Texas A&M 22.23 3.4
23 Ekpo, Dekan TCU 22.23 2.1
24 Wiltshire, Deondre Angelo State 22.25 3.4
25 Bradford, Terrell Air Force 22.28 3.4
26 Raymond, Ayodeji George Mason 22.36 3.4
27 Champlin, Ryan TCU 22.54 2.4
28 Powell, Hunter Baylor 22.57 2.4
29 Troutman, Colton Tarleton State 22.68 2.4
30 Blair, Cornelius Tarleton State 22.74 2.4
31 Pugh, Maurice Tarleton State 22.78 2.4
32 Petties, Abram Lamar 22.88 3.5
33 Lightfoot, Thomas Lamar 23.09 3.5
34 Cheatham, Edward Notre Dame 23.22 3.5
35 Littlefield, Luke Baylor 23.25 3.5
36 Struble, Jimmy Lamar 23.31 3.5
37 May, Jordan George Mason 23.37 3.5
38 Morales, Ben Lamar 23.65 3.5
39 Dickey, Cameron Lamar 23.87 2.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 De Souza, Leticia Baylor 52.74
1 Nelson, Ashleigh Great Britain 53.29
2 Reed, Jaevin Texas A&M 53.11
2 Beckles, Kanika Unattached 54.43
3 Scott, Jordanae' Unattached 58.46
3 Wimbley, Shakima Miami 53.46
4 Ellis, Brittny Miami 53.46
5 Brown, Marika Texas Tech 53.85
6 Stiverne, Aiyanna Miami 54.97
7 Powell, Victoria Baylor 54.98
8 Limp, Sara Texas Tech 55.06
9 Miller, Payton Notre Dame 55.30
10 Irvine, Megan Air Force 55.61
11 Moore, Sarah George Mason 55.70
12 Heard, Kayla TCU 56.27
13 King, Jhane' Baylor 56.28
14 Clay, Kiana Cal St. Fullerton 56.35
15 Carter, Glorilisha Texas A&M 56.55
16 Johnson, Ashley Tarleton State 56.98
16 Williams, Tiffany Stephen F. Austin 56.98
18 Franks, Doshawn Northern Illinois 57.60
19 Owens, Kelsey Air Force 57.80
20 Peer, Tahtyanna Northern Illinois 57.88
21 Green, Kimone Abilene Christian 57.98
22 Hutton, Ashanti Northern Illinois 58.03
23 Dorsey, Sharon George Mason 58.04
24 Gorman, Kaliyah Air Force 58.41
25 Lindsey, Kaitlynn Baylor 58.46
26 Moore, Anthonia Miami 58.66
27 Gill, Chelsi Stephen F. Austin 58.77
28 Hurt, Chartia Abilene Christian 59.18
29 Ford, Erin Miami 59.18
30 Hardy, Trashauna Lamar 59.31
31 Williams, Faith Texas A&M-CC 59.44
32 Ward, Tare' Angelo State 59.51
33 Franco, Mia Cal St. Fullerton 59.62
34 Davis, Nia Lamar 59.93
35 Love, Morgan Cal St. Fullerton 1:00.02
36 Wilson, Hayley Angelo State 1:00.33
37 Kuhlmann, Niyah Angelo State 1:01.22
38 Roquemore, Taeylor Lamar 1:02.20
39 Colbert, Taylor Lamar 1:02.95
40 Callender, Makenzie Lamar 1:03.56
- Griffin, Makalah Texas A&M-CC DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kerley, Fred Texas A&M 44.60
1 Guo, Zhongze Shanghai 46.32
2 Brazier, Donavan Nike 47.37
2 London, Wil Baylor 45.78
3 Caddick, George Baylor 46.13
3 He, Jiayong Shanghai 48.27
4 Collins, Kyle Texas Tech 46.20
4 Chang, Pengben Shanghai 48.41
5 Champlin, Steven Texas Tech 46.32
5 Ogunleye, Ade Nigeria 48.50
6 Mokaleng, Derrick TCU 47.01
6 We, Lei Shanghai 48.79
7 Walden, Sedacy Air Force 47.27
7 Anderson, Will Unattached 48.84
8 McClanahan, Kevin TCU 47.57
9 Zimmerman, Darion Cal St. Fullerton 48.09
10 Marquez, Isaac Angelo State 48.18
11 Brown, Marquis Texas Lutheran 48.29
12 Koss, Tyler Air Force 48.34
13 Deadmon, Bryce Texas A&M 48.48
14 Warren, Austin Texas A&M 48.69
15 King Jr, Xavier George Mason 48.69
16 Brownlow, Blaze Abilene Christian 48.70
17 Gibson, Will Stephen F. Austin 48.73
18 Stephenson, Chancellor Texas Tech 48.99
19 Benson, Tyler George Mason 49.00
20 Gomez, Rico George Mason 49.31
21 Pittman, Isaiah Stephen F. Austin 49.36
22 Dickson, Caleb Baylor 49.38
23 Troutman, Colton Tarleton State 49.85
24 Tyler, Tarik Texas A&M 49.91
25 Fentress, Charles Stephen F. Austin 49.96
26 Champlin, Ryan TCU 49.97
27 Spivey, Terrion Texas A&M-CC 50.17
28 King, Nicholas Angelo State 50.41
29 Ellison, Jordan Tarleton State 50.53
30 Robertson, Chevy Angelo State 50.78
31 Anderson, Kohl Texas A&M 50.85
32 Jackson, Darrin Texas A&M-CC 51.14
33 Cheatham, Edward Notre Dame 51.18
34 Reyes, Javier Texas A&M-CC 51.22
35 Williams, Avery Abilene Christian 51.28
36 Owens, Joe Angelo State 52.36
37 Key, Hunter Stephen F. Austin 52.41
38 Grimsley, Braden Angelo State 52.47
39 Morales, Ben Lamar 52.48
40 Parks, Tanner Stephen F. Austin 53.19
41 Christodoulou, Andreas Miami 54.08
42 Maslen, Harry Angelo State 54.27
43 Dublirer, Luke Miami 54.44
44 Yulee, Tyji Stephen F. Austin 55.05
45 Ripley, Rodney Texas A&M 55.33
46 Beaty, Bradley Stephen F. Austin 56.02
- Delauze, Henri Miami DNF
- Sandling, Milton Miami NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Meyrer, Devin Unattached 14:36.85
1 Perry, Jacob Texas A&M 14:34.04
2 Preston, Brandt Unattached 14:49.09
2 West, Jordan Baylor 14:43.87
3 Enochs, Nicko Unattached 15:24.01
3 Anderson, Eric Baylor 14:44.01
4 Canal, Eli Texas A&M 14:52.76
5 Sahli, Sam Baylor 14:54.49
6 Zuniga, Joacim Texas Tech 15:00.78
7 McCullough, Sean Baylor 15:19.51
8 Hagert, Sean Miami 15:26.58
9 Smetana, Devitt Angelo State 15:33.64
10 Huff, Henry Baylor 15:35.11
11 Spetnagel, Ryan TCU 15:50.56
12 Brown, Matthew TCU 15:58.60
13 Brooks, Preston Angelo State 16:03.12
14 Murray, Shane TCU 16:19.55
15 Baker, John Abilene Christian 16:37.23
- George, Adam Miami DNF
- Garcia, Kyle Lamar DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Stewart, Chastity Unattached 13.49 2.2
1 Morrison, Ebony Miami 13.01 2.2
2 Njoku, Chinyere Texas A&M 13.47 2.2
3 Kerrison, Stefani Miami 13.60 2.2
4 Aitken, Lexi TCU 13.64 2.2
5 Doffeny, Jourdan Northern Illinois 13.71 3.1
6 Thorpe, Summer Notre Dame 13.71 2.2
7 Cronin, Grace Notre Dame 13.80 3.1
8 Amarteifio, Remy Northern Illinois 13.86 3.1
9 Lawless, Lauren Texas A&M 13.96 3.1
10 Craft, Taylor Notre Dame 14.02 3.1
11 Moore, Zharia Texas A&M 14.07 3.1
12 Pfeiffer, Jenna Baylor 14.24 1.8
13 Young, Chloe Texas A&M-CC 14.32 3.1
14 Dendy, Ashley Angelo State 14.38 1.8
15 Burns, Shaina Texas A&M 14.41 1.8
16 Monagi, Adrine Angelo State 14.42 2.2
17 Dugger, Tiare Stephen F. Austin 14.44 1.8
18 Novosadova, Anna SMU 14.45 1.8
19 Turner, Jillian Stephen F. Austin 14.46 1.8
20 Hunter, Madysen Notre Dame 14.49 1.4
21 Preston, Brittany George Mason 14.52 1.4
22 Jackson, Dominique Stephen F. Austin 14.59 1.4
23 Otis, Dkaira Stephen F. Austin 14.64 1.4
24 Menifee, Meagan Lamar 14.66 1.8
25 Nash, Jordan Angelo State 14.69 1.8
26 Cameron, Ashley Air Force 14.71 1.4
27 Walker, Ivy Texas Tech 14.74 3.1
28 Grandcolas, Carlyn Baylor 14.75 1.4
29 Gwacham, Ifunanya Cal St. Fullerton 14.87 2.2
30 Levi, Kyara Lamar 14.94 2.2
31 Akwitti, Irene Abilene Christian 15.20 2.2
32 Brashears, Sammi Jo Stephen F. Austin 15.22 1.4
33 Lennon, Caitlin Stephen F. Austin 15.50 2.2
34 Morrison, Eva Baylor 15.63 2.2
35 Kaufmann, Madeline Stephen F. Austin 15.93 1.4
36 Rodgers, Morgan Angelo State 16.25 2.2
37 Clarke, Robbie Tarleton State 16.26 1.4
38 Schulz, Natalie Angelo State 17.95 2.2
39 Ellis, Mariah Texas A&M-CC 18.45 2.2
- Diggs, Deonna George Mason DQ 1.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Phillips, Rhys Baylor 13.79 2.3
1 Gueye, Amadou Unattached 14.41 2.3
2 Guillory, Tyler Texas A&M 14.45 2.3
2 Vildosola, Henry Unattached 15.49 1.8
3 Klah, Kornelius George Mason 14.46 2.3
4 Schubert, Sam Cal St. Fullerton 14.62 1.4
5 Adedokyn, Ayodeji Angelo State 14.83 2.3
6 Vaughan, Ezekiel Angelo State 15.00 1.4
7 Owens, Joe Angelo State 15.10 1.4
8 Key, Hunter Stephen F. Austin 15.20 1.4
9 Maslen, Harry Angelo State 15.27 1.8
10 Littlefield, Luke Baylor 15.39 1.8
11 Hood, Chase Baylor 15.44 1.8
12 Martin, Isaiah Angelo State 15.70 1.8
13 Calvert, William Angelo State 15.77 1.8
14 Ripley, Rodney Texas A&M 15.82 1.4
15 Hitzfeld, Cade Tarleton State 15.89 1.4
16 Parks, Tanner Stephen F. Austin 16.36 1.8
17 Ellis, Riley Abilene Christian 16.40 1.8
18 Yulee, Tyji Stephen F. Austin 16.41 1.8
19 Guzman-Sanchez, Mason Cal St. Fullerton 20.18 2.3
- Johnson, Jordan Texas A&M DNF 2.3
- Beaty, Bradley Stephen F. Austin NT 1.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gonzales, Raymond Unattached 9:40.02
1 Erickson, Sam Texas A&M 9:45.85
2 Mead, Reagan Texas Tech 9:53.43
3 Montgomery, Reese Angelo State 10:01.96
4 Miano, Michael Miami 10:06.19
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Miami A 45.28
2 TCU A 45.64
3 SMU A 45.66
4 Stephen F. Austin A 46.82
5 Notre Dame A 46.88
6 Northern Illinois A 46.97
6 Lamar A 46.97
8 Angelo State A 47.27
9 Cal St. Fullerton A 47.86
10 Baylor A 49.55
Miami B DNF
George Mason A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Texas A&M A 39.22
2 TCU A 39.35
3 Air Force A 40.10
4 George Mason A 40.44
5 Stephen F. Austin A 40.60
6 Cal St. Fullerton A 40.90
7 Lamar A 42.62
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Baylor A 3:36.85
2 Texas A&M A 3:40.76
3 Texas Tech A 3:41.46
4 Notre Dame A 3:43.51
5 TCU A 3:43.84
6 SMU A 3:46.47
7 Texas Tech B 3:47.55
8 Stephen F. Austin A 3:47.93
9 Air Force A 3:48.97
10 George Mason A 3:51.28
11 Texas A&M B 3:51.85
12 Cal St. Fullerton A 3:52.66
13 Miami A 3:54.16
14 Tarleton State A 3:54.23
15 Baylor B 3:56.35
16 Angelo State A 3:59.67
17 Baylor C 4:00.66
18 Angelo State B 4:00.99
19 Northern Illinois A 4:02.90
20 Texas A&M-CC A 4:07.93
21 Stephen F. Austin B 4:10.43
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Baylor A 3:04.98
2 Texas A&M A 3:05.16
3 Texas Tech A 3:05.80
4 TCU A 3:10.42
5 Texas A&M B 3:14.45
6 Baylor B 3:14.74
7 Angelo State A 3:15.87
8 George Mason A 3:15.90
9 Stephen F. Austin A 3:17.23
10 Abilene Christian A 3:18.40
11 Texas A&M C 3:18.51
12 Cal St. Fullerton A 3:18.69
13 Texas Tech B 3:18.83
14 Angelo State B 3:18.94
15 Texas A&M-CC A 3:22.81
16 Stephen F. Austin B 3:36.12
Miami A DNF
Shanghai A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Culver, Trey Texas Tech 2.21m 7' 3.0"
1 Adkins, Bradley Unattached 2.13m 6' 11.75"
2 Ray, Zhafear Texas A&M-CC 2.08m 6' 9.75"
3 Reynolds, John Air Force 2.03m 6' 7.75"
3 Johnson, Malik Cal St. Fullerton 2.03m 6' 7.75"
3 Cragin, Garrett Texas A&M 2.03m 6' 7.75"
3 Birzer, Matthew Notre Dame 2.03m 6' 7.75"
7 Holton, Hunter Notre Dame 2.03m 6' 7.75"
8 Williams, Rascellis Tarleton State 2.03m 6' 7.75"
9 Jacquesson, Axel Angelo State 1.98m 6' 6.0"
10 Wallace, Drew Angelo State 1.98m 6' 6.0"
11 Berney, Noah Stephen F. Austin 1.93m 6' 4.0"
11 Listach, Blaine Baylor 1.93m 6' 4.0"
13 Victor, Lindon Texas A&M 1.93m 6' 4.0"
14 Hite, Nathan Texas A&M 1.88m 6' 2.0"
14 Hall, Justin Texas Tech 1.88m 6' 2.0"
- Rodriguez, Michael Angelo State NP
- Richard, Peniel Angelo State NP
- Walker, Alstian Texas A&M NP
- Matthews, Edwin Cal St. Fullerton NP
- Hinegardner, Sam Air Force NP
- Ellis, Riley Abilene Christian NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Rhodes, Annie Baylor 4.41m 14' 5.5"
2 Long, Kally Texas 4.21m 13' 9.75"
3 Tomczak, Kathryn Air Force 4.21m 13' 9.75"
4 Thomason, Augusta Texas A&M 4.06m 13' 3.75"
5 Gunderson, Emily Texas A&M 4.06m 13' 3.75"
6 Stevens, Sara Kathryn Texas A&M 4.06m 13' 3.75"
7 Mayr, Dakota Stephen F. Austin 4.06m 13' 3.75"
8 Timmons, Reece Texas Tech 4.06m 13' 3.75"
9 Gale, Emily Miami 3.91m 12' 10.0"
10 McWilliams, Hannah Texas A&M-CC 3.91m 12' 10.0"
11 Bizzell, Kaylee Stephen F. Austin 3.91m 12' 10.0"
12 Wood, Megan Texas Tech 3.76m 12' 4.0"
13 Walker, Kenzie Abilene Christian 3.76m 12' 4.0"
14 Morris, Taytum Angelo State 3.76m 12' 4.0"
15 Wood, Blake Texas Tech 3.61m 11' 10.0"
15 Bray, Arielle Cal St. Fullerton 3.61m 11' 10.0"
15 Shue, Kendahl TCU 3.61m 11' 10.0"
15 Ifft, Kassadee Notre Dame 3.61m 11' 10.0"
15 Jameson, Tayler Texas Tech 3.61m 11' 10.0"
20 Noble, Shelby Cal St. Fullerton 3.61m 11' 10.0"
20 West, Mackenzie Abilene Christian 3.61m 11' 10.0"
- Williamson, Bryn Cal St. Fullerton NP
- Uhle, Ali Texas NP
- Self, Jerni Air Force NP
- Randolph, Celsey Angelo State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Watson, Reese Unattached 5.11m 16' 9.25"
1 Richartz, Nate Notre Dame 5.41m 17' 9.0"
2 Wooten, Jacob Texas A&M 5.26m 17' 3.0"
2 Wyatt, Audie Texas A&M 5.26m 17' 3.0"
4 Gilfillan, Noah Stephen F. Austin 5.26m 17' 3.0"
5 Ruiz, Antonio Stephen F. Austin 5.11m 16' 9.25"
5 Meaders, Nicholas Texas 5.11m 16' 9.25"
7 Carlton, Hunter Texas Tech 4.96m 16' 3.25"
8 Grizzle, Logan Air Force 4.96m 16' 3.25"
8 McMichael, Drew Texas Tech 4.96m 16' 3.25"
10 Stevens, Connor Air Force 4.96m 16' 3.25"
11 Gonzalez, Greyson Baylor 4.81m 15' 9.25"
12 Dixon, Aaron Angelo State 4.66m 15' 3.5"
12 Stoute, Hagen Texas Tech 4.66m 15' 3.5"
14 Ruiz, Jacob Cal St. Fullerton 4.66m 15' 3.5"
- Shank, Landon Notre Dame NP
- Jones, Trivett Angelo State NP
- Gaschen, Paul Baylor NP
- Murphree , Daven Stephen F. Austin NP
- Pater, Kyle Air Force NP
- Hinegardner, Sam Air Force NP
- McNeil, Parks Texas NP
- Poth, Barrett Texas NP
- Rightmer, Reed Baylor NP
- Dement, Jaden Abilene Christian NP
- Womack, Ryan Baylor NP
- Bray, Brandon Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Williams, Thai Lamar 6.09m 19' 11.75" 3.4
2 Taintor, Amy Miami 5.92m 19' 5.25" 2.2
3 Kerrison, Stefani Miami 5.92m 19' 5.25" 3.1
4 Phillips, Deja Lamar 5.88m 19' 3.5" 2.8
5 Boardingham, Naiah Cal St. Fullerton 5.84m 19' 2.0" 2.8
6 Stevenson, Ciynamon Texas A&M 5.77m 18' 11.25" 1.4
7 Alli, Zuliat Texas Tech 5.68m 18' 7.75" 3.4
8 Boixel, Nafissatou TCU 5.66m 18' 7.0" 1.9
9 Pfeiffer, Jenna Baylor 5.58m 18' 3.75" 4.6
10 Burns, Shaina Texas A&M 5.52m 18' 1.5" 3.6
11 Murrell, Talajah Texas Tech 5.46m 17' 11.0" 1.9
12 Brown, Nhautrey George Mason 5.44m 17' 10.25" 3.0
13 Charles, Darlene Miami 5.44m 17' 10.25" 3.6
14 Scott, Trenadey Angelo State 5.43m 17' 9.75" 1.6
15 Collins, Micayla Northern Illinois 5.42m 17' 9.5" 2.8
16 Craft, Taylor Notre Dame 5.40m 17' 8.75" 4.4
17 Hunter, Shadonna Angelo State 5.39m 17' 8.25" 2.7
18 Walker, Ivy Texas Tech 5.36m 17' 7.0" 3.5
19 Monagi, Adrine Angelo State 5.18m 17' 0.0" 1.2
20 Nash, Jordan Angelo State 5.08m 16' 8.0" 3.2
21 Clarke, Robbie Tarleton State 4.98m 16' 4.25" 1.5
22 Dendy, Ashley Angelo State 4.84m 15' 10.5" 2.7
23 Polk, Haley Angelo State 4.46m 14' 7.75" 3.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Williams, Will Texas A&M 7.12m 23' 4.5" 3.1
1 Vildosola, Henry Unattached 6.41m 21' 0.5" 2.8
2 King, Nicholas Angelo State 6.72m 22' 0.75" 3.3
3 Bishop, Raeshawn George Mason 6.72m 22' 0.75" 3.4
4 Chambers, Chantz Tarleton State 6.67m 21' 10.75" 1.8
5 Applequist, Anthony Cal St. Fullerton 6.66m 21' 10.25" 2.9
6 Hite, Nathan Texas A&M 6.65m 21' 10.0" 3.6
7 Hood, Chase Baylor 6.61m 21' 8.25" 3.1
8 Reynolds, John Air Force 6.55m 21' 6.0" 2.3
9 Littlefield, Luke Baylor 6.52m 21' 4.75" 2.2
10 Christodoulou, Andreas Miami 6.52m 21' 4.75" 3.8
11 Richard, Adam Lamar 6.49m 21' 3.5" 3.4
12 Dickey, Cameron Lamar 6.40m 21' 0.0" 4.1
13 Ripley, Rodney Texas A&M 6.39m 20' 11.75" 3.6
14 Gaines, Khoury Tarleton State 6.39m 20' 11.75" 2.4
15 Maslen, Harry Angelo State 6.20m 20' 4.25" 2.5
16 Floyd, Weston Lamar 6.19m 20' 3.75" 2.7
17 Powell, Hunter Baylor 5.61m 18' 5.0" 2.4
- Victor, Lindon Texas A&M NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Latham, Viershanie Texas Tech 13.67m 44' 10.25" 3.3
1 Madlock, Alex Unattached 11.67m 38' 3.5" 2.0
2 Richardson, Brianna Baylor 13.30m 43' 7.75" 1.5
3 Robertson, Ty'Jalayah Cal St. Fullerton 12.42m 40' 9.0" 2.7
4 Toliver, Rachel Baylor 12.36m 40' 6.75" 2.2
5 Craft, Taylor Notre Dame 12.33m 40' 5.5" 2.8
6 Whyte, Jehvania Northern Illinois 12.19m 40' 0.0" 2.5
7 Revell, Paetyn Texas Tech 11.93m 39' 1.75" 2.5
8 Scott, Trenadey Angelo State 11.91m 39' 1.0" 1.8
9 Mosley, Junei George Mason 11.81m 38' 9.0" 2.3
10 Williams, Thai Lamar 11.80m 38' 8.75" 1.6
11 Russell, Peyton Miami 11.62m 38' 1.5" 1.6
12 Hamann, Laura Cal St. Fullerton 11.61m 38' 1.25" 1.1
- Charles, Darlene Miami NP -
- Brown, Nhautrey George Mason NP -
- Gwacham, Ifunanya Cal St. Fullerton NP -
- Polk, Haley Angelo State NP -
- Zimmerman, Lucy Air Force NP -
- Ortiz, Melina Texas A&M-CC NP -
- Ofori, Abena Baylor NP -
- Collins, Micayla Northern Illinois NP -
- Brown, Lauren Texas A&M-CC NP -
- Hill, Niara Miami NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Brown, Charles Texas Tech 15.93m 52' 3.25" 1.8
2 Applequist, Anthony Cal St. Fullerton 15.40m 50' 6.25" 2.1
3 Hall, Justin Texas Tech 14.83m 48' 8.0" 1.8
4 Finnie, Ryan TCU 14.58m 47' 10.0" 4.1
5 Guidry, Tylen Lamar 14.54m 47' 8.5" 2.1
6 O'Bonna, Brian Lamar 14.33m 47' 0.25" 1.5
7 Richard, Peniel Angelo State 14.22m 46' 8.0" 3.0
8 Bishop, Raeshawn George Mason 14.05m 46' 1.25" 2.2
9 Rodriguez, Michael Angelo State 13.63m 44' 8.75" 3.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hicks, Cion Baylor 16.39m 53' 9.25"
1 Brandenburg, Annina Unattached 13.35m 43' 9.75"
2 Bruckner, Elena Texas 16.20m 53' 1.75"
3 Caldwell, Lauryn Texas 14.89m 48' 10.25"
4 Jackson, Indi Notre Dame 14.87m 48' 9.5"
5 Onwukaife, Crystal Texas Tech 14.69m 48' 2.5"
6 Markert, Celine Texas A&M 14.48m 47' 6.25"
7 Rashid, Zakiya Miami 14.47m 47' 5.75"
8 Cannon, Jacquetta SMU 14.42m 47' 3.75"
9 Kapitan, Abbey Notre Dame 14.20m 46' 7.25"
10 Godsey, Kennedy SMU 13.34m 43' 9.25"
11 Hernandez, Ericka Angelo State 13.33m 43' 9.0"
12 Nickleson, Adrienne Texas A&M-CC 13.18m 43' 3.0"
13 Osakue, Daisy Angelo State 13.18m 43' 3.0"
14 Posey, Taylor Abilene Christian 13.08m 42' 11.0"
15 Murchison, Daniella SMU 13.06m 42' 10.25"
16 Dotson, Mallory Stephen F. Austin 12.93m 42' 5.25"
17 Sicard, Ashley Northern Illinois 12.69m 41' 7.75"
18 Dewbre, Brie Stephen F. Austin 12.55m 41' 2.25"
19 Burns, Shaina Texas A&M 12.42m 40' 9.0"
20 Thomas, Diamond Texas A&M-CC 12.08m 39' 7.75"
21 Lee, Lacey Stephen F. Austin 12.02m 39' 5.25"
22 Pokorny-Morris, Mikayla Tarleton State 12.01m 39' 5.0"
23 Stockett, Kami Stephen F. Austin 11.62m 38' 1.5"
24 Dotson, Amani Baylor 9.98m 32' 9.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Knight, Morgan Unattached 15.79m 51' 9.75"
1 Rogers, Isaiah TCU 17.66m 57' 11.25"
2 Coalson, Garrett Air Force 16.92m 55' 6.25"
3 Polinski, Daniel Miami 16.88m 55' 4.75"
4 Orlando, Derek Stephen F. Austin 15.98m 52' 5.25"
5 Allen, Jake Stephen F. Austin 15.84m 51' 11.75"
6 Gowing, Brody Texas A&M 15.69m 51' 5.75"
7 Clark, Benjamin Texas A&M-CC 15.69m 51' 5.75"
8 Steward, Kevin Stephen F. Austin 15.57m 51' 1.0"
9 Burge, Ryan Angelo State 15.35m 50' 4.5"
10 Bartlett, Adam Texas A&M 15.17m 49' 9.25"
11 Hunter, Joshua Abilene Christian 14.90m 48' 10.75"
12 Simmons, Ryan Abilene Christian 14.47m 47' 5.75"
13 Watkins, Shae Notre Dame 14.23m 46' 8.25"
14 Rueff, David Texas 14.13m 46' 4.25"
15 Kusky, Logan Notre Dame 14.11m 46' 3.5"
16 Hood, Adam TCU 14.06m 46' 1.5"
17 Hardiman, Daniel Notre Dame 13.96m 45' 9.75"
18 Hite, Nathan Texas A&M 13.28m 43' 7.0"
19 Rosales, Aaron Texas A&M-CC 13.05m 42' 9.75"
20 Robinson, Logan Texas A&M-CC 12.80m 42' 0.0"
21 Ellis, Riley Abilene Christian 9.99m 32' 9.5"
- Emerick, Robert Angelo State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Osakue, Daisy Angelo State 55.20m 181' 1.5"
1 Vaughn, Shelbi Nike 52.85m 173' 5.0"
2 Brandenburg, Annina Unattached 46.69m 153' 2.5"
2 Rashid, Zakiya Miami 52.90m 173' 7.0"
3 Bruckner, Elena Texas 52.28m 171' 6.5"
4 Markert, Celine Texas A&M 48.99m 160' 9.0"
5 Reese, Cydnee Air Force 48.31m 158' 6.25"
6 Hicks, Cion Baylor 48.03m 157' 7.25"
7 Okeke, Happiness Texas Tech 47.89m 157' 1.75"
8 Caldwell, Lauryn Texas 46.45m 152' 5.0"
9 Graham, Amber Angelo State 43.37m 142' 3.75"
10 Hernandez, Ericka Angelo State 43.18m 141' 8.25"
11 Coubal, Alexa Notre Dame 42.74m 140' 3.0"
12 Taylor, Emily Air Force 40.77m 133' 9.5"
13 Hood, Beth Stephen F. Austin 40.51m 132' 11.25"
14 Lubin, Sherry Miami 40.15m 131' 9.0"
15 Gresham, Shelby Stephen F. Austin 40.12m 131' 7.75"
16 Dotson, Mallory Stephen F. Austin 38.77m 127' 2.75"
17 Thomas, Diamond Texas A&M-CC 37.37m 122' 7.5"
18 Campa, Michelle Baylor 32.90m 107' 11.5"
- Sicard, Ashley Northern Illinois NP
- Lee, Lacey Stephen F. Austin NP
- Thompson, Emma Angelo State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Schmidt, Kai Unattached 53.82m 176' 7.25"
1 Bartlett, Jeff Texas A&M 58.65m 192' 5.25"
2 Peterson, Brian Texas 55.46m 181' 11.75"
2 Knight, Morgan Unattached 53.77m 176' 5.25"
3 Shivers, Anthony Notre Dame 53.23m 174' 8.0"
3 Hilliard, Desmine Unattached 47.48m 155' 9.5"
4 Camp, Ryan TCU 51.81m 170' 0.0"
5 Hunter, Joshua Abilene Christian 51.76m 169' 10.0"
6 Bridges, Trenton Stephen F. Austin 51.51m 169' 0.25"
7 Feasline, Logan Air Force 50.93m 167' 1.5"
8 Steward, Kevin Stephen F. Austin 50.04m 164' 2.25"
9 Gowing, Brody Texas A&M 49.24m 161' 6.75"
10 Coalson, Garrett Air Force 48.71m 159' 10.0"
11 Watkins, Shae Notre Dame 47.42m 155' 7.25"
12 Polinski, Daniel Miami 46.40m 152' 3.0"
13 Castillo, David Stephen F. Austin 46.05m 151' 1.25"
14 Simmons, Ryan Abilene Christian 46.01m 150' 11.75"
15 Kusky, Logan Notre Dame 45.76m 150' 1.75"
16 Allen, Jake Stephen F. Austin 45.71m 150' 0.0"
17 Hardiman, Daniel Notre Dame 45.08m 147' 11.0"
18 Zapalac, Alan Texas 44.80m 147' 0.0"
19 Myrick, Mason Angelo State 44.07m 144' 7.25"
20 Wimberly, Kendell Angelo State 41.11m 134' 10.75"
21 Littlefield, Luke Baylor 35.02m 114' 11.0"
- Burge, Ryan Angelo State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ondrusek, Alison Texas A&M 61.36m 201' 4.0"
2 Miranda, Paola TCU 55.10m 180' 9.5"
3 Caldwell, Lauryn Texas 54.08m 177' 5.5"
4 Bruckner, Elena Texas 52.94m 173' 8.5"
5 Reese, Cydnee Air Force 51.86m 170' 2.0"
6 Lewis, Alexis Texas Tech 51.43m 168' 9.0"
7 Armstrong, Karyna Miami 50.81m 166' 8.75"
8 Armendariz-Lasa, Dorleta Texas Tech 50.73m 166' 5.5"
9 Stockett, Kami Stephen F. Austin 48.50m 159' 1.75"
10 Lubin, Sherry Miami 46.30m 151' 11.0"
11 Wilson, Tierra Stephen F. Austin 46.04m 151' 0.75"
12 Thompson, Emma Angelo State 45.95m 150' 9.25"
13 Cannon, Jacquetta SMU 45.92m 150' 8.25"
14 Dewbre, Brie Stephen F. Austin 45.07m 147' 10.75"
15 Godsey, Kennedy SMU 44.65m 146' 6.25"
16 Posey, Taylor Abilene Christian 43.94m 144' 2.25"
17 Campa, Michelle Baylor 42.31m 138' 10.0"
18 Mabery, Reagan Abilene Christian 42.27m 138' 8.5"
19 Dotson, Mallory Stephen F. Austin 42.14m 138' 3.25"
20 Hernandez, Ericka Angelo State 41.62m 136' 6.75"
21 Thomas, Diamond Texas A&M-CC 41.04m 134' 8.0"
22 Morrison, Talli Angelo State 38.53m 126' 5.25"
23 Graham, Amber Angelo State 38.34m 125' 9.75"
- van Beek, Carissa Texas A&M NP
- Roberson, Bellodgia Stephen F. Austin NP
- Kapitan, Abbey Notre Dame NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Shivers, Anthony Notre Dame 66.21m 217' 3.0"
1 Knight, Morgan Unattached 50.66m 166' 2.75"
2 Mangum, Carlos Miami 65.09m 213' 6.75"
3 McGuigan, Fellan TCU 63.02m 206' 9.25"
4 Cook, Austin Texas A&M 62.28m 204' 4.25"
5 Zapalac, Alan Texas 61.05m 200' 3.75"
6 Kusky, Logan Notre Dame 57.20m 187' 8.25"
7 Orlando, Derek Stephen F. Austin 56.07m 183' 11.75"
8 Castillo, David Stephen F. Austin 54.19m 177' 9.75"
9 Bridges, Trenton Stephen F. Austin 54.11m 177' 6.5"
10 McGuire, Reed Air Force 53.51m 175' 7.0"
11 Branson, Dillon Stephen F. Austin 53.32m 174' 11.5"
12 Sanchez, Justin TCU 53.13m 174' 4.0"
13 Emerick, Robert Angelo State 52.81m 173' 3.5"
14 Rosales, Aaron Texas A&M-CC 49.68m 163' 0.25"
15 Watkins, Shae Notre Dame 48.59m 159' 5.25"
16 Iga, Shakir Stephen F. Austin 47.34m 155' 4.0"
17 Simmons, Ryan Abilene Christian 46.69m 153' 2.5"
18 Myrick, Mason Angelo State 40.70m 133' 6.75"
19 Burge, Ryan Angelo State 40.62m 133' 3.5"
20 Wimberly, Kendell Angelo State 38.02m 124' 9.0"
- Rueff, David Texas NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ince, Ariana Unattached 54.90m 180' 1.75"
1 Crouser, Haley Texas 50.36m 165' 3.0"
2 SaxvanderWeyden, Megan Baylor 46.40m 152' 3.0"
2 Zamzow, Ashtin Unattached 46.04m 151' 0.75"
3 Brigman, Christine Texas A&M 44.96m 147' 6.25"
3 Sullivan, Katie Unattached 32.40m 106' 3.75"
4 Mabery, Reagan Abilene Christian 40.04m 131' 4.75"
5 Jackson, Natalie Abilene Christian 38.01m 124' 8.75"
6 Burns, Shaina Texas A&M 37.65m 123' 6.5"
7 Monagi, Adrine Angelo State 36.41m 119' 5.75"
8 Thompson, Emma Angelo State 35.64m 116' 11.5"
9 Rodgers, Morgan Angelo State 33.66m 110' 5.5"
10 Dendy, Ashley Angelo State 32.09m 105' 3.75"
11 Doffeny, Jourdan Northern Illinois 31.81m 104' 4.75"
12 Tillmon, Logan Northern Illinois 31.37m 102' 11.25"
13 Hood, Beth Stephen F. Austin 24.01m 78' 9.5"
14 Taintor, Amy Miami 19.60m 64' 4.0"
15 Collett, Brielle Abilene Christian 16.17m 53' 1.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bouwer, Werner Texas Tech 72.03m 236' 4.0"
1 Vildosola, Henry Unattached 49.06m 160' 11.75"
2 Fischer, Nils Angelo State 71.26m 233' 9.75"
3 Hulslander, Taylor Air Force 61.28m 201' 0.75"
4 Piper, Luke Air Force 59.22m 194' 3.75"
5 Crabill, Donald Air Force 59.20m 194' 3.0"
6 Hoff, Eric Air Force 58.23m 191' 0.75"
7 Sanchez, Ricardo Baylor 58.21m 191' 0.0"
8 Branson, Dillon Stephen F. Austin 56.49m 185' 4.25"
9 Feasline, Logan Air Force 54.96m 180' 4.0"
10 Key, Hunter Stephen F. Austin 54.70m 179' 5.75"
11 Hood, Chase Baylor 52.55m 172' 5.25"
12 Wimberly, Kendell Angelo State 52.49m 172' 2.75"
13 Hartmann, Jannik Angelo State 51.63m 169' 5.0"
14 Rawls, Blake Baylor 51.25m 168' 2.0"
15 Cecil, McKennon Abilene Christian 50.37m 165' 3.25"
16 Myrick, Mason Angelo State 49.02m 160' 10.25"
17 Simmons, Ryan Abilene Christian 46.40m 152' 3.0"
18 Robinson, Logan Texas A&M-CC 45.66m 149' 10.0"
19 Vasquez, Nick Texas A&M-CC 42.22m 138' 6.5"
20 Owens, Joe Angelo State 40.53m 133' 0.0"