Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open
Date: Sat, Mar 25, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Cedarville 166
2 Mount Union 155
3 Otterbein 86
4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 67
5 Heidelberg 63.5
6 Ohio Northern 51
7 Hanover 43
8 Bluffton 33.5
9 Capital 29.5
10 Ohio Christian 16
11 St. Francis (Ind.) 14
12 Alma 13.5
13 Lourdes 7
13 Trine 7
13 Wright State 7
16 Rio Grande 4
17 Defiance 2
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Wright State 138.5
2 Cedarville 122
3 Mount Union 110
4 Ohio Northern 61
5 Otterbein 46
6 Capital 37
7 Hanover 36
7 Heidelberg 36
9 Alma 31
10 Trine 28
11 Ohio Christian 26
12 Ursuline (Ohio) 20
13 Bluffton 19.5
14 Cleary 18
15 Defiance 16
16 Rio Grande 13
17 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6
18 Lourdes 5
18 St. Francis (Ind.) 5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Fletcher, Tea Ursuline (Ohio) 12.25 4.3
2 Salhieh, Iman Wright State 12.31 2.3
3 Donley, Steph Mount Union 12.40 4.3
4 Manivanh, Taylor Capital 12.49 4.3
5 Beaver, Bethany Heidelberg 12.50 3.6
6 D'Ippolito, Carmen Otterbein 12.56 4.3
7 Reece, Samantha Cedarville 12.57 4.3
8 Henderson, Simone Hanover 12.64 4.3
9 Grove, Kelsey Heidelberg 12.69 3.6
10 Howard, Akaila Capital 12.80 3.6
11 Commager, Kelsey Ohio Northern 12.80 2.3
12 Biniker, McKenzie Heidelberg 12.84 4.3
13 Conner, Caitlynn Mount Union 12.99 3.6
14 Warlick, Keturah Bluffton 13.00 3.6
15 Mayes, Niamani Capital 13.18 3.6
16 Bailey, Erin Ohio Christian 13.20 3.6
17 Kahn, Hannah Mount Union 13.24 3.6
18 Rumer, Kennedy Wright State 13.25 3.6
19 Robbins, Danielle Defiance 13.29 3.6
20 Carman, Rebecca Ohio Northern 13.41 2.4
21 Holbert, Sarah Ohio State Running Club 13.49 4.3
22 Bolesky, Kimberly Alma 13.51 3.6
23 Burt, Amy Capital 13.61 2.4
24 Kring, Taylor Mount Union 13.70 3.6
25 Wilson, Savanna Lourdes 13.75 3.1
26 Phillips, Sydney Otterbein 13.77 3.6
27 Stoffel, Dana St. Francis (Ind.) 13.80 2.3
28 Werner, Elizabeth Ohio Northern 13.90 2.4
29 Menuez, Sarah Ohio Northern 13.94 2.3
30 Staples, Khaliah Heidelberg 14.02 2.4
31 Carpenter, Taran Mount Vernon Nazarene 14.07 2.4
32 McCluer, Sydney Ohio Northern 14.08 3.6
33 Smith, Jaquelyn Wright State 14.13 3.1
34 Blais, Amanda Otterbein 14.18 3.1
35 Allen, Kathleen Mount Union 14.19 2.4
36 Herevia, Miranda Defiance 14.36 3.1
37 Settich, Katie Defiance 14.37 2.3
38 Horn, Caroline Hanover 14.51 2.4
39 Miller, Kayla Defiance 14.87 3.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Wellington, Jacquez Unattached 10.77 2.1
2 Berry, Louis Mount Union 10.81 2.1
3 Shrewsbury, Andrew Mount Union 10.81 2.1
4 Boehler, Shane Heidelberg 10.91 3.1
5 Lewis, Makai Mount Vernon Nazarene 10.96 3.0
6 Finley, Stephen Ohio State Running Club 11.00 3.1
7 Joe, Joseph Mount Vernon Nazarene 11.01 2.1
8 McGill, Jalen Mount Union 11.02 3.1
9 Jones Jr. , Carl Mount Vernon Nazarene 11.02 2.1
10 Allison, Logan Capital 11.07 3.6
11 Collins, Trevor Capital 11.09 3.6
12 Vires, Jacob Ohio Northern 11.09 2.7
13 Quigley, Fletcher Ohio State Running Club 11.09 2.1
14 Febus, Cwinn Otterbein 11.10 3.1
15 Williams, Stanley Bluffton 11.12 4.3
16 Boxer, Joshua Cedarville 11.13 3.0
17 Lowe, Julian Otterbein 11.13 2.1
18 Brown, Brandon Mount Vernon Nazarene 11.16 3.1
19 Perry, Josh Mount Union 11.19 3.1
20 Franchini, Enrico Hanover 11.20 3.0
21 Duke, Jared Toledo Club 11.21 2.1
22 Stoll, Dan Heidelberg 11.25 3.6
23 Morris, Michael Jordan Otterbein 11.33 3.0
24 Richardson, Darray Otterbein 11.36 3.0
24 Burnam, Miles Otterbein 11.36 3.6
26 Kuhnes, Tyler Capital 11.40 3.0
27 Santos, Nicholas Capital 11.41 3.0
28 McCurdy, Justin Otterbein 11.43 3.6
29 Carbonell, Demetri Lourdes 11.43 2.7
30 Kellah, Essa Alma 11.43 3.1
31 Bennett, Daizon Heidelberg 11.49 3.0
32 Martin, Nathan Lourdes 11.50 4.3
33 Hommer, Matthew Ohio Northern 11.53 3.0
34 Shade, Brandon Otterbein 11.57 3.7
35 Osborn, Chris Ohio State Running Club 11.57 3.1
36 Sipes, Tanner Otterbein 11.62 3.6
37 Kubiak, Connor Mount Union 11.63 3.6
38 Medaglia, Nick Mount Union 11.63 4.3
39 Burgett, Luke Ohio State Running Club 11.68 3.0
40 Mitrzyk, John Alma 11.73 3.0
41 Skeens, Jonathan Capital 11.73 3.0
42 Baumann, Andre Cedarville 11.75 3.7
43 Pamer, Trey Mount Union 11.80 3.7
44 Conchieri, Kevin Ohio State Running Club 11.85 4.3
45 Erwin, Brandon Alma 11.86 3.0
46 Vusich, John Alma 11.93 3.0
47 Walker, Cameron Bluffton 11.93 2.7
48 McKee, Noah Ohio Northern 11.96 3.7
49 Vaughn, Zachary Ohio Northern 12.00 3.7
50 Rouch, Seth Ohio State Running Club 12.08 3.7
51 Rude, Brady Ohio State Running Club 12.09 3.0
52 Roberts, Zach Heidelberg 12.33 3.7
53 Hamilton, Flynn Lourdes 12.34 4.3
54 Florestal, Ricardo Bluffton 12.84 2.7
55 Blakely, David Unattached 12.93 2.7
56 Shick, Brock Ohio Christian 13.20 3.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Williams, Zarria Ohio Christian 25.52 4.0
2 Smith, Lyndsey Cedarville 25.71 2.6
3 Donley, Steph Mount Union 26.24 2.6
4 Crofoot, Dana Mount Union 26.25 2.6
5 D'Ippolito, Carmen Otterbein 26.47 2.6
6 Lavey, Taylor Ohio Northern 26.50 3.1
7 Warlick, Keturah Bluffton 26.61 4.0
8 Henderson, Simone Hanover 26.70 4.0
9 Ellinger, Meagan Ohio Northern 26.94 2.6
10 Commager, Kelsey Ohio Northern 27.03 3.0
11 Lawwell, Rachel Ohio Christian 27.08 3.1
12 Slone, Michaela Heidelberg 27.37 2.6
13 Burnett, Teal Hanover 27.37 4.0
14 Conner, Caitlynn Mount Union 27.49 4.0
15 Mayes, Niamani Capital 27.50 3.1
16 Beuck, Toni Mount Union 27.55 3.1
17 Robbins, Danielle Defiance 27.81 4.1
18 Lezotte, Brooke Ohio Christian 27.94 4.1
19 Carman, Rebecca Ohio Northern 28.07 3.3
20 Kring, Taylor Mount Union 28.36 4.0
21 Burt, Amy Capital 28.37 4.1
22 Hoynes, Colleen Ohio State Running Club 28.50 3.3
23 Weininger, Mallory Ohio Northern 28.69 4.1
24 Ballard, Courtney Wright State 28.82 4.1
25 Donaldson, Jaime Ohio State Running Club 29.26 3.0
26 Hansel, Claire Ohio State Running Club 29.26 3.3
27 Staples, Khaliah Heidelberg 29.37 3.3
28 Winter, Monica Unattached 29.43 3.1
29 Carpenter, Taran Mount Vernon Nazarene 29.43 3.4
30 Menuez, Sarah Ohio Northern 29.52 3.3
31 Ferry, Malia Defiance 29.64 3.4
32 McClain, Megan Ohio Northern 29.74 3.4
33 Horn, Caroline Hanover 30.32 3.3
34 Houser, Jesse Ohio State Running Club 30.97 3.3
35 Zack, Lauren St. Francis (Ind.) 31.57 3.0
36 Messerly, Joanna Ohio Northern 31.83 3.4
37 Hostetler, Ciana Bluffton 31.87 3.4
38 Holbert, Sarah Ohio State Running Club 37.71 3.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Collins, Trevor Capital 21.81 5.6
2 Wellington, Jacquez Unattached 22.08 3.6
3 Shrewsbury, Andrew Mount Union 22.12 3.6
4 Weber, Josh Mount Union 22.14 3.6
5 Lowe, Julian Otterbein 22.20 3.6
6 Chandler, Brian Unattached 22.23 3.6
7 Berry, Louis Mount Union 22.24 5.6
8 Williams, Stanley Bluffton 22.32 5.6
9 Bird, Matthew Cedarville 22.42 3.6
10 Hardmon, Keagan Unattached 22.44 3.6
11 Perry, Josh Mount Union 22.47 5.6
12 Printy, Samuel Mount Union 22.47 4.3
13 Vires, Jacob Ohio Northern 22.49 5.6
14 Joe, Joseph Mount Vernon Nazarene 22.49 4.3
15 Boxer, Joshua Cedarville 22.50 5.6
16 McGill, Jalen Mount Union 22.50 5.6
17 Quigley, Fletcher Ohio State Running Club 22.54 3.0
18 Kyser, Wade Cedarville 22.68 3.6
19 Santos, Nicholas Capital 22.72 3.0
20 Karg, Conner Ohio Northern 22.74 5.6
21 Forney, Nathan Otterbein 22.77 4.3
22 Pyle, Samuel Hanover 22.87 3.0
23 Febus, Cwinn Otterbein 22.95 4.3
24 Alexander, Gavin Hanover 22.98 5.2
25 McCurdy, Justin Otterbein 22.98 4.3
26 Finley, Stephen Ohio State Running Club 23.01 4.3
27 Franchini, Enrico Hanover 23.03 3.0
28 Nordquist, Sam Mount Vernon Nazarene 23.11 5.2
29 Butcher, Jared Ohio Northern 23.12 5.2
30 Ross, Josiah Mount Union 23.24 4.3
31 Burgett, Luke Ohio State Running Club 23.30 3.8
32 Richardson, Darray Otterbein 23.31 5.2
33 Trezise, Mason Capital 23.31 3.8
34 Kellah, Essa Alma 23.36 4.3
35 Stott, Stephen Mount Union 23.37 3.0
36 Kubiak, Connor Mount Union 23.47 5.2
37 Brown, Corbin Capital 23.52 4.3
38 Kuhnes, Tyler Capital 23.57 4.3
39 Duke, Jared Toledo Club 23.58 4.3
40 Harvey, David Ohio Northern 23.67 5.2
41 Skeens, Jonathan Capital 23.71 3.8
42 Mitrzyk, John Alma 23.82 3.8
43 Francis, Jermaine Mount Union 23.83 4.0
44 Hommer, Matthew Ohio Northern 23.83 3.0
45 Briggs, Corey Ohio Northern 23.88 5.2
46 Pamer, Trey Mount Union 23.88 5.2
47 Brown, Neil Ohio State Running Club 23.89 3.0
48 Baumann, Andre Cedarville 23.99 4.3
49 Caldwell, Paxton Hanover 24.02 4.0
50 Martin, Nathan Lourdes 24.12 3.1
51 Ziegler, Chance Ohio State Running Club 24.15 3.8
52 Benny, Cody Ohio Northern 24.22 4.0
53 Erwin, Brandon Alma 24.24 4.0
54 Vusich, John Alma 24.24 4.3
55 McGill, Sean Ohio Northern 24.27 4.3
56 Davis, Drew Ohio State Running Club 24.47 4.1
57 Copley, Brandon Capital 24.50 3.8
58 Chorpenning, Jarred Mount Union 24.76 3.8
59 Villaneda, Ivan Capital 24.94 4.1
60 Law, Justin Ohio State Running Club 24.98 3.8
61 Walker, Cameron Bluffton 25.17 4.0
62 Rouch, Seth Ohio State Running Club 25.20 4.0
63 Roberts, Zach Heidelberg 25.46 3.1
64 Martin, James Ohio State Running Club 25.52 4.1
65 Kelly, Dylan Ohio State Running Club 25.90 4.0
66 Barton, Alex Ohio State Running Club 26.10 4.1
67 Goodman, Daniel Ohio State Running Club 26.24 4.1
68 Florestal, Ricardo Bluffton 26.26 3.1
69 Hamilton, Flynn Lourdes 26.48 3.1
70 Blakely, David Unattached 27.40 4.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Doepker, Jessica Wright State 2:17.20
2 Hoffman, Sarah Cedarville 2:18.54
3 Angelopoulos, Victoria Wright State 2:19.09
4 Rose, Carly Cedarville 2:19.16
5 Rinaldi, Marisa Mount Union 2:21.01
6 Nelson, Michaela Cedarville 2:22.61
7 Dunn, Kacy Cedarville 2:23.26
8 Hunter, Sarah Heidelberg 2:23.95
9 Ewing, Avery Ohio Northern 2:24.09
10 Gerber, Rachel Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:24.96
11 Koch, Sarah Otterbein 2:26.15
12 Showers, Blaire Alma 2:26.63
13 Young, Ariel Ohio Christian 2:26.92
14 Marchese, Genevieve Ohio Northern 2:27.01
15 MacElrevey, Madison Otterbein 2:28.05
16 Ferrell, Brittany Hanover 2:28.09
17 Hernandez, Caren St. Francis (Ind.) 2:28.20
18 Munderloh, Mallory Alma 2:28.79
19 Simko, Erin Otterbein 2:30.11
20 Joseph, Larkin Capital 2:30.37
21 Henson, Emily Mount Union 2:30.64
22 Rogiers, Allison Otterbein 2:30.77
23 Hook, Kiersten Wright State 2:30.85
24 Green, Krista Cedarville 2:31.27
25 Fox, Michaela Ohio Northern 2:32.54
26 Mouser, Hunter Capital 2:32.82
27 Hein, Vivianna Cedarville 2:32.96
28 Bogantz, Bethany Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:34.60
29 Deshuk, Danielle Capital 2:35.16
30 Jones, Lindsey Otterbein 2:35.25
31 Johnson, Hanah Cedarville 2:36.02
32 Nolan, Shelby Wright State 2:36.31
33 McHenry, Marcella Ursuline (Ohio) 2:36.77
34 Marshall, Madigan Ohio Christian 2:37.29
35 Thut, Lindsay Mount Union 2:37.49
36 Bentler, Colleen Mount Union 2:37.50
37 Berlesky, Harley Heidelberg 2:37.67
38 Genovesi, Gabrielle Capital 2:38.03
39 Hauke, Alissa Bluffton 2:38.54
40 Driggs, Katie Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:38.64
41 Zigan, Haylee Bluffton 2:38.64
42 Rini, Sarah Capital 2:38.78
43 Stump, Amanda Hanover 2:39.70
44 Evankovich, Vicky Ohio State Running Club 2:40.04
45 Turrentine, Aly Ohio Christian 2:41.35
46 Stewart, Sara Ohio Christian 2:42.07
47 Koester, Samantha Capital 2:42.52
48 Tennison, Nicole Heidelberg 2:42.63
49 Hairston, Anna Bluffton 2:45.03
50 Cook, Makayla Cedarville 2:45.07
51 Faurote, Cadence St. Francis (Ind.) 2:46.29
52 Stein, Jasmine Lourdes 2:46.46
53 Matteson, Jennie Bluffton 2:47.07
54 Bolha, Bryanna Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:47.28
55 Robinson, Katlin St. Francis (Ind.) 2:49.76
56 Cox, Arie Bluffton 2:50.70
57 Williams, Emily Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:51.34
58 Textor, Aaron Defiance 2:51.98
59 Dotson, Juliana Lourdes 2:52.32
60 Tranquilla, Zita Alma 2:54.01
61 Boyd, Haley Mount Union 2:57.71
62 Kelsey, Michelle Bluffton 2:58.56
63 Crisp, Gabriella Lourdes 3:10.26
64 Kluisza, Allexis Alma 3:13.75
65 Lewis, Megan Ohio State Running Club 3:17.31
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Michalski, Daniel Cedarville 1:53.71
2 Gatchell, Ethan Cedarville 1:54.81
3 Hartman, Wyatt Cedarville 1:55.03
4 Dilley, Trevor Otterbein 1:55.86
5 DeJesus, Joshua Unattached 1:56.25
6 Sherer, Jake Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:58.20
7 Harden, Andrew Ohio Northern 1:58.77
8 Churchya, De Heidelberg 1:59.06
9 Davis, Drew Ohio State Running Club 1:59.35
10 Veach, Hayden Hanover 1:59.64
11 Herriman, Will Ohio State Running Club 1:59.90
12 Schulze, Spencer Ohio Northern 2:00.57
13 Lunney, Alec Ohio Northern 2:00.91
14 Peterson, Eric Heidelberg 2:00.98
15 Gordon, Cully Ohio Northern 2:01.14
16 Garrison, Josiah Cedarville 2:01.21
17 Kachilla, Steve Mount Union 2:01.23
18 Greenwood, Tyler Cedarville 2:01.30
19 Gerhart, Kyle Cedarville 2:01.61
20 Martinez, Erick Otterbein 2:01.81
21 Paul, Jacob Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:02.29
22 Snabes, Nick Otterbein 2:02.35
23 Lacy, Eric Otterbein 2:02.51
24 Marchese, Josh Mount Union 2:02.85
25 Sholl, Andrew Cedarville 2:02.92
26 Murtha, Evan Ohio Northern 2:02.95
27 Lacroix, Isaac Cedarville 2:03.92
28 Jutte, Matthew Lourdes 2:04.21
29 Perry, Logan Ohio Northern 2:04.46
30 Church, Sam Ohio Christian 2:04.56
31 Esbenshade, Conrad Cedarville 2:04.84
32 Kennedy, Tyler Ohio Northern 2:05.20
33 Sucharski, Andrew Otterbein 2:05.37
34 Roadcloud, Jonah Lourdes 2:05.47
35 Walker, Brian Mount Union 2:05.50
36 Bredeson, Luke Cedarville 2:05.87
37 Dunn, Ryan Wright State 2:06.14
38 Mink, Hayden Ohio Christian 2:06.38
39 Crabtree, Caebryn Cleary 2:06.77
40 Hadley, Jason Mount Union 2:07.11
41 Krajnak, Tom Ohio State Running Club 2:07.24
42 Marsch, Alex Ohio Northern 2:07.63
43 Jacubec, Robert Cedarville 2:07.66
44 Pensworth, Joel Cedarville 2:08.04
45 Taylor, Simon Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:08.35
46 Clevinger, Alex Otterbein 2:08.45
47 Miles, Cory Wright State 2:08.79
48 Lyons, Kris Bluffton 2:09.11
49 Campo, Shawn Bluffton 2:09.25
50 Coogan, Joey Otterbein 2:09.35
51 Schlicker, Jeff Alma 2:09.59
52 Frost, Dakota Bluffton 2:09.63
53 Davenport, Auston Ohio Northern 2:09.89
54 Bosel, Chad Mount Union 2:10.43
55 Roshetko, Regan Ohio State Running Club 2:11.08
56 Newton, Dylan Ohio Christian 2:11.54
57 Hardesty, Bradley Bluffton 2:11.59
58 Gatchell, Joel Cedarville 2:12.39
59 Reese, Ben Cedarville 2:14.68
60 Saffle, Sean Wright State 2:15.28
61 Gies, Daren Defiance 2:15.73
62 Wood, Alexander Ohio Northern 2:17.01
63 Eckert, Jonah Bluffton 2:17.33
64 Villaneda, Ivan Capital 2:18.32
65 Kuchynsky, Kyle Ohio State Running Club 2:21.67
66 Barton, Alex Ohio State Running Club 2:22.77
67 Lehman, Michael Bluffton 2:23.08
68 Jasper, Tim Heidelberg 2:23.54
69 Cheng, Eric Ohio State Running Club 2:24.68
70 Pizzo, Anthony Alma 2:30.49
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Brown, Alexandra Wright State 4:37.25
2 Paquette, Madison Cleary 4:43.12
3 Dunn, Kacy Cedarville 4:44.62
4 Norman, Grace Cedarville 4:47.34
5 Rose, Carly Cedarville 4:48.07
6 Young, Ariel Ohio Christian 4:52.64
7 Vance, Katie Mount Union 4:55.46
8 Gerber, Rachel Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:57.23
9 LaBarge, Elaine Cleary 4:59.04
10 Doepker, Jessica Wright State 4:59.72
11 Huber, Nicole Ohio Northern 4:59.92
12 Munderloh, Mallory Alma 5:04.56
13 McGuire, Rachel Mount Union 5:05.12
14 Green, Krista Cedarville 5:05.87
15 Reigle, Hannah Mount Union 5:06.74
16 Trachtman, Cameron Hanover 5:07.24
17 Schilling, Zoe Ohio Northern 5:07.77
18 Judd, Kira Otterbein 5:08.19
19 House, Rachel Heidelberg 5:08.20
20 Beardsley, Ellis Mount Union 5:08.41
21 Ruff, Lindsey Otterbein 5:08.68
22 Nolan, Shelby Wright State 5:09.24
23 Poullet, Julissa Otterbein 5:09.64
24 Currey, Allison Otterbein 5:10.05
25 Wesco, Meredith Otterbein 5:10.10
26 Foltz, Katy Otterbein 5:10.17
27 Routhier, Madeleine Ohio Northern 5:12.13
28 Joseph, Larkin Capital 5:12.92
29 Hamilton, Morgan Hanover 5:13.00
30 Martin, Elizabeth Ohio Northern 5:13.11
31 Engisch, Aleighsha Cleary 5:13.70
32 Deshuk, Danielle Capital 5:14.55
33 Showers, Blaire Alma 5:15.05
34 Steingass, Kristina Wright State 5:15.32
35 Elkins, Amanda Heidelberg 5:16.70
36 Myers, Kristina Ohio Northern 5:16.72
37 Grainger, Colleen Ohio Northern 5:17.58
38 Koester, Samantha Capital 5:17.61
39 Driggs, Katie Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:20.00
40 Turrentine, Aly Ohio Christian 5:20.52
41 Rini, Sarah Capital 5:20.88
42 Faurote, Cadence St. Francis (Ind.) 5:21.83
43 Reinhart, Jocelyn Ohio Northern 5:22.26
44 Laskowski, Nicole Mount Union 5:23.37
45 Colvin, Kathleen Ohio Northern 5:23.71
46 McHenry, Marcella Ursuline (Ohio) 5:25.93
47 Miller, Devony Bluffton 5:26.10
48 Shultz, Cassady Otterbein 5:27.67
49 Edwards, Chelsea Ursuline (Ohio) 5:28.17
50 Matteson, Jennie Bluffton 5:28.33
51 Hauke, Alissa Bluffton 5:30.27
52 Hairston, Anna Bluffton 5:31.05
53 Saul, Corinne Otterbein 5:31.05
54 Davis, Courtney Cleary 5:31.90
55 Thayer, Anna Cedarville 5:32.46
56 Robinson, Katlin St. Francis (Ind.) 5:35.62
57 Steele, Elizabeth Ohio Northern 5:37.64
58 Tulloss, Caitlyn Capital 5:39.32
59 Tennison, Nicole Heidelberg 5:40.06
60 Watt, Carlie Ohio State Running Club 5:40.81
61 Stein, Jasmine Lourdes 5:43.68
62 Cox, Arie Bluffton 5:48.26
63 Dotson, Juliana Lourdes 5:49.43
64 Cukierski, Morgan Lourdes 5:50.95
65 Barlow, Ariel Hanover 5:52.11
66 Kelsey, Michelle Bluffton 5:52.94
67 Giessler, Paige Ohio Northern 5:55.10
68 Kraft, Renee Ohio Northern 5:55.60
69 Falknor, Megan Ohio State Running Club 6:05.03
70 Zayed, Rheeme Cedarville 6:07.35
71 Aurand, Taylor Bluffton 6:08.86
72 Lefeld, Megan Heidelberg 6:09.84
73 Waldvogel, Emily Capital 6:17.92
74 Baumer, Nicole Wright State 6:26.20
75 Bensman, Samantha Heidelberg 6:31.23
76 Lewis, Megan Ohio State Running Club 6:44.86
- Bolha, Bryanna Mount Vernon Nazarene DNF
- Stewart, Sara Ohio Christian DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hartman, Wyatt Cedarville 4:01.37
2 Davis, Josh Columbus Running Company 4:04.29
3 Veach, Hayden Hanover 4:06.33
4 Benecke, Kyle Ohio Christian 4:06.75
5 Guerra, Joe Columbus Running Company 4:06.81
6 Borger, Bobby Ohio Northern 4:06.95
7 Fisher, Jack Bluffton 4:07.69
8 Thompson, Jacob Otterbein 4:08.78
9 Bowen, Zac Cedarville 4:09.67
10 Weber, Alex Cedarville 4:10.04
11 Gardner, Wyatt Otterbein 4:11.18
12 De Jong, Tim Cedarville 4:12.19
13 Trimble, Colten Mount Union 4:13.61
14 Lamison, Riley Ohio Northern 4:14.60
15 Simon, Jack Hanover 4:14.96
16 Stahl, Wyatt Ohio Northern 4:17.66
17 Clevinger, Alex Otterbein 4:18.40
18 Bolender, Kyle Mount Union 4:19.00
19 Frost, Dakota Bluffton 4:19.07
20 Colon, Joe Mount Union 4:20.14
21 Steward, De-Andre Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:20.36
22 Menuez, Noah Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:20.70
23 Swartz, Charlie Mount Union 4:21.28
24 Lyons, Kris Bluffton 4:21.37
25 Bredeson, Luke Cedarville 4:21.77
26 Dunn, Ryan Wright State 4:21.79
27 Adkins, Zachery Cleary 4:23.07
28 Mink, Hayden Ohio Christian 4:23.16
29 Hadley, Jason Mount Union 4:24.13
30 Bitter, Andrew Otterbein 4:25.10
31 Schlicker, Jeff Alma 4:25.71
32 Jutte, Matthew Lourdes 4:26.04
33 Roshetko, Regan Ohio State Running Club 4:27.09
34 Peck, Bryan Ohio Northern 4:27.47
35 Coogan, Joey Otterbein 4:28.91
36 Newton, Dylan Ohio Christian 4:29.81
37 Messer, Derek Unattached 4:30.10
38 Crabtree, Caebryn Cleary 4:31.58
39 Sharp, Dan Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:31.99
40 Roush, Zach Defiance 4:32.02
41 Trierweiler, Greg Cleary 4:32.46
42 Ufolla, Joseph Cleary 4:32.51
43 Neff, Kyle Ohio Northern 4:32.63
44 Vipperman, Seth Otterbein 4:33.33
45 Gatchell, Joel Cedarville 4:33.50
46 McNutt, John Ohio Northern 4:33.82
47 Jasper, Tim Heidelberg 4:34.78
48 Eckert, Jonah Bluffton 4:35.47
49 Church, Sam Ohio Christian 4:36.62
50 Symonds, Andrew Heidelberg 4:37.47
51 Berryman, Jacob Heidelberg 4:37.91
52 Saffle, Sean Wright State 4:39.17
53 Skaff, Griffin Ohio Northern 4:39.46
54 Reese, Ben Cedarville 4:41.62
55 Hepinstall, Cody Cleary 4:43.14
56 Hardesty, Bradley Bluffton 4:45.70
57 Goodman, Daniel Ohio State Running Club 4:47.12
58 Lumadue, Dustin Ohio Northern 4:47.23
59 Kuchynsky, Kyle Ohio State Running Club 4:48.35
60 Antonini, Greg Ohio State Running Club 4:50.93
61 Lehman, Michael Bluffton 4:51.63
62 Nelson, Garett Cleary 4:52.96
63 Gallaher, Jacob Ohio Northern 4:54.53
64 Shearer, Garrett Heidelberg 5:03.82
65 Pizzo, Anthony Alma 5:10.61
66 Anderson, Austin Cedarville 5:25.96
67 Brean, Patrick Bluffton 5:33.96
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Michalski, Daniel Cedarville 15:21.42
2 O'neil, Matt Mount Union 15:22.49
3 Car, Anthony Unattached 15:41.00
4 Dunn, Nathan Wright State 15:41.56
5 Rector, Joe Hanover 15:53.41
6 Bete, Paul Ohio State Running Club 15:53.78
7 Corbett, Noah Ohio State Running Club 15:57.87
8 Whitney, Ryan Ohio State Running Club 15:57.98
9 Zombory, Steven Unattached 16:00.56
10 Weinhold, Alec Cedarville 16:02.38
11 Pelletier, Matthew Cedarville 16:03.81
12 Bandy, Nick Ohio State Running Club 16:04.60
13 Mathes, Tyler Greendale Community Colle 16:08.91
14 Benecke, Kyle Ohio Christian 16:14.01
15 Guillozet, Blake Wright State 16:14.52
16 Szekacs, Austin Greendale Community Colle 16:19.17
17 Frey, Dom Heidelberg 16:20.32
18 Blanchong, Caleb Ohio State Running Club 16:21.95
19 Posner, Cameron Otterbein 16:24.73
20 Mathes, Tanner Greendale Community Colle 16:25.38
21 Weber, Alex Cedarville 16:29.24
22 Woods, Brady Ohio State Running Club 16:30.92
23 Montgomery, Jack Alma 16:33.48
24 Reed, Luke Alma 16:43.83
25 Trierweiler, Greg Cleary 17:05.94
26 Wells, Gage Otterbein 17:10.28
27 Adkins, Zachery Cleary 17:13.03
28 Wheeler, Isaac Cedarville 17:15.71
29 Rusnak, Cameron Ohio Northern 17:17.44
30 Messer, Derek Unattached 17:19.10
31 Yoder, Jordan Otterbein 17:19.44
32 Hatton, Evan Ohio State Running Club 17:20.71
33 Napholz, Zach Ohio State Running Club 17:23.14
34 Barton, Jimmy Cedarville 17:24.23
35 Gideon, Kevin Cedarville 17:36.08
36 Dombi, Zach Ohio State Running Club 17:36.15
37 Moore, Alex Ohio State Running Club 17:44.91
38 Art, Alex Ohio State Running Club 17:47.09
39 Pelletier, David Cedarville 17:57.17
40 Berlanga, Zane Alma 17:58.80
41 Nelson, Garett Cleary 18:04.74
42 Hepinstall, Cody Cleary 18:15.77
43 Larsen, Jonah` Ohio State Running Club 19:09.87
44 Woolverton, Josh Cedarville 19:16.41
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Boyd, Samuel Ohio Northern 9:48.33
2 perez, josh Cedarville 10:24.84
3 Gulick, Connor Bluffton 10:48.14
4 Dull, Ryan Ohio State Running Club 10:53.53
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Heidelberg A 49.55
2 Ohio Christian A 49.78
3 Mount Union A 50.13
4 Wright State A 50.15
5 Otterbein A 51.81
6 Ohio State Running Club A 53.37
7 Alma A 54.62
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Mount Vernon Nazarene A 42.32
2 Heidelberg A 42.93
3 Otterbein A 43.04
4 Capital A 43.16
5 Ohio State Running Club A 43.37
6 Hanover A 43.46
7 Mount Union A 43.99
8 Alma A 44.00
9 Lourdes A 45.04
10 Ohio State Running Club B 45.42
Hanover B DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Hanover A 4:09.58
2 Cedarville A 4:10.53
3 Wright State A 4:10.77
4 Otterbein A 4:16.49
5 Wright State B 4:20.47
6 Ohio Northern B 4:21.08
7 Alma A 4:23.61
8 Mount Union A 4:24.09
9 Ohio State Running Club A 4:26.02
10 Ursuline (Ohio) A 4:29.81
11 Mount Union B 4:33.08
12 Ohio Northern A 4:33.18
13 Ursuline (Ohio) B 5:01.91
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Heidelberg A 3:20.81
2 Cedarville A 3:21.54
3 Otterbein A 3:26.01
4 Cedarville D 3:29.96
5 Hanover A 3:31.16
6 Mount Vernon Nazarene A 3:31.57
7 Ohio State Running Club A 3:32.34
8 Capital A 3:34.31
9 Cedarville B 3:36.18
10 Cedarville C 3:36.36
11 Ohio Northern C 3:37.98
12 Mount Union A 3:38.12
13 Otterbein B 3:39.12
14 Ohio Northern D 3:41.28
15 Alma A 3:42.42
16 Mount Union B 3:42.83
17 Ohio Northern A 3:45.37
18 Ohio Northern B 3:45.99
19 Ohio State Running Club B 3:51.10
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Herald, Rachel Unattached 1.63m 5' 4.25"
2 Bennett, Kristina Wright State 1.53m 5' 0.25"
2 Hipp, Olivia Heidelberg 1.53m 5' 0.25"
4 Weininger, Mallory Ohio Northern 1.48m 4' 10.25"
4 Hambrick, Morgan Mount Union 1.48m 4' 10.25"
4 Keller, Emily Mount Union 1.48m 4' 10.25"
7 Huddleston, Haley Hanover 1.43m 4' 8.25"
7 Pennell, Casey Hanover 1.43m 4' 8.25"
7 Lemasters, Taylor Alma 1.43m 4' 8.25"
10 Rosso, Sarah Ursuline (Ohio) 1.38m 4' 6.25"
10 Schaefer, Hannah Mount Union 1.38m 4' 6.25"
10 Blais, Amanda Otterbein 1.38m 4' 6.25"
10 Hunter, Kenna Hanover 1.38m 4' 6.25"
10 Underwood, Caitlyn Wright State 1.38m 4' 6.25"
10 Hansel, Claire Ohio State Running Club 1.38m 4' 6.25"
- West, Morgan Hanover NP
- McClain, Megan Ohio Northern NP
- Allen, Cayla Ohio Christian NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wukotich, Zack Mount Union 1.98m 6' 6.0"
2 Sibila, Alex Ohio Northern 1.98m 6' 6.0"
3 Harvey, David Ohio Northern 1.88m 6' 2.0"
4 Edwards, Ryan Heidelberg 1.88m 6' 2.0"
4 Bernard, Josiah Cedarville 1.88m 6' 2.0"
4 Nordquist, Sam Mount Vernon Nazarene 1.88m 6' 2.0"
7 Seman, John Capital 1.83m 6' 0.0"
7 Thompson, Kevin Heidelberg 1.83m 6' 0.0"
9 Hill, Elijah Mount Union 1.83m 6' 0.0"
10 Sheryak, Joe Hanover 1.83m 6' 0.0"
11 Adkins, Joshua Cedarville 1.78m 5' 10.0"
12 Monaghan, Ian Ohio Christian 1.78m 5' 10.0"
13 Knezovich, Kyle Bluffton 1.78m 5' 10.0"
14 Slack, Grant Mount Union 1.78m 5' 10.0"
14 Kraus, Kyle Alma 1.73m 5' 8.0"
16 Hirschenberger, Payton Alma 1.68m 5' 6.0"
- Suter, Jon Heidelberg NP
- Stoll, Dan Heidelberg NP
- Juhn, Rory Mount Union NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kolling, Harmony Otterbein 3.86m 12' 8.0"
2 Reed, Madison Ohio Northern 3.61m 11' 10.0"
3 Eisenbrown, Abbey Mount Union 3.46m 11' 4.25"
4 Thompson, Willow Bluffton 3.31m 10' 10.25"
4 Ballard, Courtney Wright State 3.31m 10' 10.25"
6 Myers, Angel Mount Union 3.16m 10' 4.25"
6 Lyle, Jordan Capital 3.16m 10' 4.25"
6 Wollenslegal, Kelly Ohio Northern 3.16m 10' 4.25"
6 Smith, Jaquelyn Wright State 3.16m 10' 4.25"
6 Trimpe, Erin Hanover 3.16m 10' 4.25"
6 Krause, Maggie Ohio Northern 3.16m 10' 4.25"
12 Goggins, Erin Alma 3.01m 9' 10.5"
12 Oliver, Sarah Bluffton 3.01m 9' 10.5"
12 Stevens, Allison Ohio Northern 3.01m 9' 10.5"
12 Nunan, Taylor Cedarville 3.01m 9' 10.5"
12 Edwards, Amanda Cedarville 3.01m 9' 10.5"
17 McGuire, Bridget Mount Union 2.86m 9' 4.5"
18 Mitchell, Taylor Mount Union 2.71m 8' 10.75"
18 Holbrook, Miranda Cedarville 2.71m 8' 10.75"
20 Raden, Alexandra Alma 2.56m 8' 4.75"
- Mohre, Kristen Cedarville NP
- Leopard, Savannah Hanover NP
- Childs, Marissa Hanover NP
- Miller, Kayla Defiance NP
- Francis, Samantha Hanover NP
- Heckman, Maria Wright State NP
- Clancy, Emily Hanover NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cook, Canaan Otterbein 4.61m 15' 1.5"
2 Keim, Matt Mount Union 4.61m 15' 1.5"
3 Metz, Zack Mount Union 4.31m 14' 1.75"
4 Tobias, Trent Otterbein 4.16m 13' 7.75"
5 Adkins, Joshua Cedarville 4.16m 13' 7.75"
6 Grote, Stephen St. Francis (Ind.) 4.01m 13' 1.75"
7 Sturgeon, Aaron Cedarville 3.86m 12' 8.0"
8 Smith, Adam Ohio Northern 3.86m 12' 8.0"
9 Stevens, Slade Hanover 3.86m 12' 8.0"
10 Tvardzik, Samuel Cedarville 3.71m 12' 2.0"
10 Kauffman, Justin Bluffton 3.71m 12' 2.0"
12 Kraus, Kyle Alma 3.56m 11' 8.0"
12 Rummel, Nick Mount Vernon Nazarene 3.56m 11' 8.0"
14 Holesovsky, Chandler Ohio Northern 3.41m 11' 2.25"
- Miller, Austin Mount Vernon Nazarene NP
- Monnin, Ethan Hanover NP
- Loria, Steve Hanover NP
- Larkins, Justin Alma NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Smith, Lyndsey Cedarville 5.53m 18' 1.75" 2.5
2 Abrahamowicz, Katie Wright State 5.44m 17' 10.25" 4.7
3 Crofoot, Dana Mount Union 5.41m 17' 9.0" 3.0
4 Commager, Kelsey Ohio Northern 5.38m 17' 8.0" 1.2
5 Williams, Zarria Ohio Christian 5.35m 17' 6.75" 2.4
6 Hubbard, Savannah Hanover 5.30m 17' 4.75" 3.0
7 Manivanh, Taylor Capital 5.28m 17' 4.0" 2.7
8 Markley, Gabrielle Wright State 4.97m 16' 3.75" 3.2
9 Cool, Kayla Ursuline (Ohio) 4.94m 16' 2.5" 3.2
10 Kring, Devin Mount Union 4.86m 15' 11.5" -
11 Howard, Akaila Capital 4.85m 15' 11.0" -
12 Bailey, Erin Ohio Christian 4.77m 15' 7.75" 3.2
13 Hilt, Emily Capital 4.75m 15' 7.0" 2.7
14 Wilson, Savanna Lourdes 4.74m 15' 6.75" 4.3
15 Werner, Elizabeth Ohio Northern 4.68m 15' 4.25" -
16 Lavey, Taylor Ohio Northern 4.63m 15' 2.25" -
17 Genovesi, Gabrielle Capital 4.60m 15' 1.25" -
18 Hipp, Olivia Heidelberg 4.51m 14' 9.75" -
19 Hansel, Claire Ohio State Running Club 4.50m 14' 9.25" -
20 Lezotte, Brooke Ohio Christian 4.41m 14' 5.75" -
21 Pennell, Casey Hanover 4.38m 14' 4.5" -
22 Kucharczyk, Lauren Alma 4.15m 13' 7.5" -
23 Huddleston, Haley Hanover 4.08m 13' 4.75" -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Williams, Stanley Bluffton 6.71m 22' 0.25" 5.2
2 Nordquist, Sam Mount Vernon Nazarene 6.66m 21' 10.25" 5.3
3 Rude, Brady Ohio State Running Club 6.55m 21' 6.0" 4.2
4 Duke, Jared Toledo Club 6.41m 21' 0.5" 2.8
5 Mitrzyk, John Alma 6.33m 20' 9.25" 3.0
5 Knezovich, Kyle Bluffton 6.33m 20' 9.25" 2.1
7 Tvardzik, Samuel Cedarville 6.17m 20' 3.0" 3.6
8 Snyder, Caleb Cedarville 6.11m 20' 0.5" 1.3
9 Thompson, Kevin Heidelberg 6.03m 19' 9.5" 2.9
10 Edwards, Ryan Heidelberg 5.99m 19' 8.0" 1.5
11 Kraus, Kyle Alma 5.94m 19' 6.0" 2.1
12 Cornwall, Evan Cedarville 5.89m 19' 4.0" 2.5
13 Sheryak, Joe Hanover 5.85m 19' 2.5" 2.2
14 Carbonell, Demetri Lourdes 5.80m 19' 0.5" 4.5
15 Hirschenberger, Payton Alma 5.73m 18' 9.75" 3.0
16 Willig, Kirk Unattached 5.72m 18' 9.25" 2.2
17 Woodruff, Dontre Hanover 5.70m 18' 8.5" 2.0
18 Flowers, Rasheed Ohio State Running Club 5.64m 18' 6.0" 2.4
19 Conlon, Mackenzie Otterbein 5.62m 18' 5.25" 3.1
20 Erwin, Brandon Alma 5.20m 17' 0.75" 2.0
21 Kelly, Dylan Ohio State Running Club 5.14m 16' 10.5" 3.2
22 McKee, Noah Ohio Northern 5.05m 16' 7.0" 2.3
23 Howard, Roderick Alma 4.92m 16' 1.75" 1.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Abrahamowicz, Katie Wright State 11.41m 37' 5.25" 3.6
2 Howard, Akaila Capital 10.15m 33' 3.75" 2.5
3 Houser, Jesse Ohio State Running Club 9.89m 32' 5.5" 3.2
4 Snyder, Alexis Otterbein 9.57m 31' 4.75" 1.8
5 Underwood, Caitlyn Wright State 9.40m 30' 10.25" 3.5
6 Werner, Elizabeth Ohio Northern 9.34m 30' 7.75" 2.9
7 Kucharczyk, Lauren Alma 9.25m 30' 4.25" 3.2
- Wilson, Savanna Lourdes NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Slack, Grant Mount Union 13.08m 42' 11.0" 2.9
2 Tvardzik, Samuel Cedarville 13.05m 42' 9.75" 2.4
3 Redus, Darrin Mount Union 12.79m 41' 11.5" 3.5
4 Woodruff, Dontre Hanover 12.72m 41' 8.75" 1.6
5 Snyder, Caleb Cedarville 12.67m 41' 7.0" 3.5
6 Kraus, Kyle Alma 12.62m 41' 5.0" 1.9
7 Brown, Neil Ohio State Running Club 12.57m 41' 3.0" 1.7
8 Thompson, Kevin Heidelberg 12.32m 40' 5.0" 2.0
9 Cornwall, Evan Cedarville 11.99m 39' 4.0" 1.9
10 Harvey, David Ohio Northern 11.77m 38' 7.5" 3.0
11 Hirschenberger, Payton Alma 11.68m 38' 4.0" 2.1
12 McKee, Noah Ohio Northern 11.06m 36' 3.5" 1.6
13 Erwin, Brandon Alma 10.67m 35' 0.25" 3.1
- Kelly, Dylan Ohio State Running Club NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Eck, Kara Trine University 13.87m 45' 6.25"
2 Freshkorn, Ashley Capital 13.03m 42' 9.0"
3 McNeal, Allison Rio Grande 12.93m 42' 5.25"
4 Roberts, Kaitie Rio Grande 12.62m 41' 5.0"
5 Thornton, Marie Otterbein 12.46m 40' 10.5"
6 Cruise, Mariah Cedarville 12.08m 39' 7.75"
7 Fruchey, Aubrey Mount Union 11.95m 39' 2.5"
8 Zimmer, Erica Otterbein 11.63m 38' 2.0"
9 Cummings, Ally Capital 11.58m 38' 0.0"
10 Swary, Mackenzie Otterbein 11.30m 37' 1.0"
11 Crowe, Quinn Mount Union 11.28m 37' 0.25"
12 Wulff, Haley Heidelberg 11.13m 36' 6.25"
13 Mamonis, Linley Mount Union 11.05m 36' 3.0"
14 Mowrey, Mary Ursuline (Ohio) 11.04m 36' 2.75"
15 Leugers, Lauren St. Francis (Ind.) 10.94m 35' 10.75"
16 Galbreath, Eve Hanover 10.77m 35' 4.0"
17 Hickey, Ashlynn Ohio Northern 10.65m 34' 11.25"
18 Lee, Kassie Capital 10.63m 34' 10.5"
19 Fraser, Connor St. Francis (Ind.) 10.62m 34' 10.25"
20 Williams, Heather Lourdes 10.57m 34' 8.25"
21 Pesicka, Gracie Capital 10.52m 34' 6.25"
22 Gavin, Alyssa Ursuline (Ohio) 10.38m 34' 0.75"
23 Harris, Tia Ohio Northern 10.36m 34' 0.0"
23 Markley, Gabrielle Wright State 10.36m 34' 0.0"
25 Cool, Kayla Ursuline (Ohio) 10.25m 33' 7.5"
26 Waidelich, Brooke Defiance 10.20m 33' 5.75"
27 Fox, Mallory Otterbein 10.10m 33' 1.75"
28 Richenberg, Rachel Mount Union 9.99m 32' 9.5"
29 Flesh, Karen Alma 9.94m 32' 7.5"
30 Junkins, Jasmine Ohio Christian 9.92m 32' 6.5"
31 Kalfsbeek, Cheyenne Alma 9.89m 32' 5.5"
32 Page-Boyd, Alexia Heidelberg 9.85m 32' 3.75"
33 DeLong, Maelinn Bluffton 9.74m 31' 11.5"
34 Pierre, Gesnide Ursuline (Ohio) 9.58m 31' 5.25"
35 Llewellyn, Miranda Heidelberg 9.49m 31' 1.75"
36 Rectanus, Amanda St. Francis (Ind.) 9.48m 31' 1.25"
37 Swope, Madison Alma 9.45m 31' 0.0"
38 Dillon, Ashley Mount Vernon Nazarene 9.40m 30' 10.25"
39 Sutton, Bailey St. Francis (Ind.) 9.33m 30' 7.5"
40 Patton, Stephanie Ursuline (Ohio) 9.19m 30' 2.0"
41 Snyder, Alexis Otterbein 9.17m 30' 1.0"
42 Cormier, Jordan Mount Vernon Nazarene 9.02m 29' 7.25"
43 Franks, Alexis Ohio Northern 8.52m 27' 11.5"
44 Richey, Megan Hanover 8.41m 27' 7.25"
45 Stoll, Jordan Otterbein 7.72m 25' 4.0"
46 Wilcox, Riley Bluffton 7.50m 24' 7.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sherman, Sean Mount Union 16.24m 53' 3.5"
2 Soviak, Mitchell Mount Vernon Nazarene 14.97m 49' 1.5"
3 Fitchet, Matt Mount Union 14.46m 47' 5.25"
4 Scouten, Jonathan Cedarville 14.29m 46' 10.75"
5 Andrews, Isaac Rio Grande 14.05m 46' 1.25"
6 Coriell, Evan Otterbein 13.89m 45' 7.0"
7 Augustine, Zane Ohio Northern 13.87m 45' 6.25"
8 Brogan, Connor Mount Union 13.79m 45' 3.0"
9 Aikins, Austin Mount Union 13.63m 44' 8.75"
10 Walz, Mason Mount Union 13.54m 44' 5.25"
11 Pitts, Dallas Wabash 13.50m 44' 3.5"
12 Scott, Derek Trine 13.49m 44' 3.25"
13 Goldsmith, Myron Unattached 13.38m 43' 10.75"
14 Pugh, Evan Lourdes 13.24m 43' 5.25"
15 Calhoun, Seth Mount Union 13.14m 43' 1.5"
16 Johnson, Keion Bluffton 13.13m 43' 1.0"
17 Gerber, Nick Trine 13.03m 42' 9.0"
18 Filp, Andrew Mount Union 13.00m 42' 8.0"
19 Williams, Max Mount Union 12.82m 42' 0.75"
20 Taylor, James Alma 12.59m 41' 3.75"
21 Gallardo, Joseph Lourdes 12.48m 40' 11.5"
22 Beegle, Joseph Rio Grande 12.46m 40' 10.5"
23 Hill, Gaven Wabash 12.36m 40' 6.75"
24 Stokes, Jaylen Otterbein 12.35m 40' 6.25"
25 Luhta, Dylan Otterbein 12.12m 39' 9.25"
26 Cody, AJ Ohio Northern 12.10m 39' 8.5"
27 Benge, Erick Bluffton 12.08m 39' 7.75"
28 Baranoski JR, James Defiance 12.07m 39' 7.25"
29 Pachis, Zach Bluffton 11.88m 38' 11.75"
30 Hostetler, Jared Ohio Christian 11.85m 38' 10.5"
31 Tyree, Kaleb Defiance 11.84m 38' 10.25"
31 Everett, Daniel Unattached 11.84m 38' 10.25"
33 Bergquist, Justin Defiance 11.69m 38' 4.25"
34 Spearman, DiVaunta Bluffton 11.61m 38' 1.25"
35 Ballentine, Austin Cedarville 11.55m 37' 10.75"
36 DuVall, Dalton Rio Grande 11.20m 36' 9.0"
37 Jamison, Reno Wabash 11.19m 36' 8.5"
37 Stevens, Ivy Hanover 11.19m 36' 8.5"
39 Merrick, Brandon Hanover 11.04m 36' 2.75"
40 Berning, Russell Wabash 10.94m 35' 10.75"
41 Sofronko, Jacob Hanover 10.89m 35' 8.75"
42 Collingwood, Leighton Alma 10.83m 35' 6.5"
43 Murphy, George Alma 10.65m 34' 11.25"
44 Prescott, Kordell Wabash 10.53m 34' 6.75"
45 Hoppe, Liam Bluffton 10.38m 34' 0.75"
46 Jones, John Bluffton 10.18m 33' 4.75"
47 Neff, Dylon Hanover 9.96m 32' 8.25"
48 Russelberg, Bradley Ohio Northern 9.50m 31' 2.0"
49 Smith, Sam Hanover 9.26m 30' 4.75"
50 Conlon, Mackenzie Otterbein 7.04m 23' 1.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Reese, D'Nae Bluffton 40.74m 133' 8.25"
2 Swary, Mackenzie Otterbein 38.80m 127' 3.75"
3 Waidelich, Brooke Defiance 36.88m 121' 0.25"
4 Crowe, Quinn Mount Union 35.68m 117' 1.0"
5 Winters, Natalie Mount Union 35.22m 115' 7.0"
6 Cruise, Mariah Cedarville 35.22m 115' 7.0"
7 Williams, Hannah Defiance 34.32m 112' 7.5"
8 Page-Boyd, Alexia Heidelberg 34.06m 111' 9.25"
9 Wulff, Haley Heidelberg 33.50m 109' 11.25"
10 Zimmer, Erica Otterbein 33.28m 109' 2.5"
11 McNeal, Allison Rio Grande 33.22m 109' 0.25"
12 Harris, Tia Ohio Northern 32.98m 108' 2.75"
13 Roberts, Kaitie Rio Grande 32.56m 106' 10.25"
14 Gavin, Alyssa Ursuline (Ohio) 31.56m 103' 6.75"
15 Seeberg, Natalie Rio Grande 31.20m 102' 4.5"
16 Watt, Megan Capital 31.04m 101' 10.25"
17 Bowman, Madison Defiance 30.58m 100' 4.25"
18 Berish, Courtney Mount Union 30.42m 99' 10.0"
19 Pesicka, Gracie Capital 30.12m 98' 10.0"
20 Kreider, Jenna Capital 30.06m 98' 7.75"
21 Freshkorn, Ashley Capital 29.76m 97' 8.0"
22 Wippel, Markie Ohio Christian 29.72m 97' 6.25"
23 Walker, Alexis Defiance 29.68m 97' 4.75"
24 Williams, Heather Lourdes 28.72m 94' 3.0"
25 Richey, Megan Hanover 27.92m 91' 7.5"
26 Sutton, Bailey St. Francis (Ind.) 27.82m 91' 3.5"
27 Patton, Stephanie Ursuline (Ohio) 27.74m 91' 0.5"
28 Galbreath, Eve Hanover 27.66m 90' 9.25"
29 Tillman, Katie Defiance 27.44m 90' 0.5"
30 Junkins, Jasmine Ohio Christian 26.88m 88' 2.5"
31 Swope, Madison Alma 26.14m 85' 9.5"
32 Rectanus, Amanda St. Francis (Ind.) 25.50m 83' 8.25"
33 Lee, Kassie Capital 25.44m 83' 5.75"
34 Fruchey, Aubrey Mount Union 25.24m 82' 10.0"
35 Mowrey, Mary Ursuline (Ohio) 24.64m 80' 10.25"
36 Blanchard, Megan Alma 24.54m 80' 6.5"
37 Porter, Bethany Mount Union 24.14m 79' 2.75"
38 Pierre, Gesnide Ursuline (Ohio) 24.00m 78' 9.25"
39 Fox, Mallory Otterbein 23.92m 78' 6.0"
40 Merlo, Kate Alma 23.46m 77' 0.0"
41 Kalfsbeek, Cheyenne Alma 22.92m 75' 2.75"
42 Amlotte, Madison Alma 21.62m 70' 11.5"
43 Laug, Hannah Ohio Christian 21.36m 70' 1.25"
44 Martinez, Sarah Lourdes 21.34m 70' 0.5"
45 Stoll, Jordan Otterbein 20.12m 66' 0.5"
46 Hansel, Claire Ohio State Running Club 18.92m 62' 1.25"
47 Fast, Kirsten Ohio State Running Club 14.72m 48' 3.75"
48 Evankovich, Vicky Ohio State Running Club 9.90m 32' 6.0"
49 Nazar, Nicole Ohio State Running Club 8.50m 27' 11.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McDonald, Joey Mount Vernon Nazarene 44.20m 145' 0.5"
2 Aikins, Austin Mount Union 42.78m 140' 4.5"
3 Pugh, Evan Lourdes 42.50m 139' 5.5"
4 Scouten, Jonathan Cedarville 42.42m 139' 2.25"
5 Durr, Tristen Heidelberg 41.72m 136' 10.75"
6 Williams, Max Mount Union 41.14m 135' 0.0"
7 Castillo, Javier Defiance 40.58m 133' 2.0"
8 Zamor, James Capital 40.36m 132' 5.25"
9 Brogan, Connor Mount Union 40.26m 132' 1.25"
10 Calhoun, Seth Mount Union 40.02m 131' 3.75"
11 Sherman, Sean Mount Union 39.54m 129' 9.0"
12 Champer, Adam Rio Grande 39.26m 128' 10.0"
13 Filp, Andrew Mount Union 38.64m 126' 9.5"
14 Cody, AJ Ohio Northern 38.50m 126' 4.0"
15 Fee, Alex Heidelberg 38.20m 125' 4.25"
16 Hostetler, Jared Ohio Christian 38.08m 124' 11.5"
17 Everett, Daniel Unattached 37.70m 123' 8.5"
18 Collins, Zachary Rio Grande 37.58m 123' 3.75"
19 Port, Aaron Athletic Lab TC 37.46m 122' 11.0"
20 Stokes, Jaylen Otterbein 37.06m 121' 7.25"
21 Ballentine, Austin Cedarville 36.74m 120' 6.75"
22 Walz, Mason Mount Union 36.72m 120' 6.0"
23 Fitchet, Matt Mount Union 36.58m 120' 0.5"
24 Stevens, Ivy Hanover 36.38m 119' 4.5"
25 Rath, Nick Defiance 35.98m 118' 0.75"
26 Gundlah, Adam Mount Union 35.96m 118' 0.0"
27 Petro, Joshua Defiance 35.54m 116' 7.5"
28 Sofronko, Jacob Hanover 35.52m 116' 6.75"
29 Gutzky, Ben Heidelberg 35.30m 115' 10.0"
30 Merrick, Brandon Hanover 35.26m 115' 8.5"
31 Hluch, Lane Cedarville 35.12m 115' 3.0"
32 Smith, Sam Hanover 34.68m 113' 9.5"
32 Gallardo, Joseph Lourdes 34.68m 113' 9.5"
34 Fahler, Andrew Defiance 34.56m 113' 5.0"
35 Smith, CJ Otterbein 33.48m 109' 10.5"
36 Baranoski JR, James Defiance 33.24m 109' 1.0"
37 Bergquist, Justin Defiance 32.94m 108' 1.0"
38 Beegle, Joseph Rio Grande 32.28m 105' 11.25"
39 Ream, Josh Defiance 31.92m 104' 9.0"
40 Holcomb, Grant Mount Union 31.58m 103' 7.5"
41 Tyree, Kaleb Defiance 29.98m 98' 4.5"
42 Taylor, James Alma 28.38m 93' 1.5"
43 Neff, Dylon Hanover 27.74m 91' 0.5"
44 Collingwood, Leighton Alma 26.36m 86' 6.0"
45 Murphy, George Alma 23.12m 75' 10.5"
- Coriell, Evan Otterbein NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Eck, Kara Trine University 48.80m 160' 1.5"
2 Steyer, Jenn Trine 46.70m 153' 2.75"
3 Olashuk, Rebecca Ohio Northern 43.58m 143' 0.0"
4 Berish, Courtney Mount Union 43.42m 142' 5.75"
5 Williams, Hannah Defiance 42.52m 139' 6.25"
6 Reese, D'Nae Bluffton 42.42m 139' 2.25"
7 Roberts, Kaitie Rio Grande 41.70m 136' 10.0"
8 Watt, Megan Capital 41.02m 134' 7.25"
9 LaFlamme, Jaylyn Cedarville 40.08m 131' 6.25"
10 Sutton, Bailey St. Francis (Ind.) 39.60m 129' 11.25"
10 Fruchey, Aubrey Mount Union 39.60m 129' 11.25"
12 Wippel, Markie Ohio Christian 39.44m 129' 5.0"
13 Leugers, Lauren St. Francis (Ind.) 38.80m 127' 3.75"
14 Swary, Mackenzie Otterbein 38.10m 125' 0.25"
15 Richey, Megan Hanover 38.02m 124' 9.0"
16 Harris, Tia Ohio Northern 37.94m 124' 6.0"
17 Collingwood, Kathleen Alma 37.48m 122' 11.75"
18 Freshkorn, Ashley Capital 37.20m 122' 0.75"
19 Cruise, Mariah Cedarville 36.90m 121' 1.0"
20 Richenberg, Rachel Mount Union 36.34m 119' 3.0"
21 Kreider, Jenna Capital 35.76m 117' 4.25"
22 Franks, Alexis Ohio Northern 35.06m 115' 0.5"
23 Bowman, Madison Defiance 34.96m 114' 8.75"
24 Pesicka, Gracie Capital 34.74m 114' 0.0"
25 Tillman, Katie Defiance 34.22m 112' 3.5"
26 Patton, Stephanie Ursuline (Ohio) 34.20m 112' 2.75"
27 Zimmer, Erica Otterbein 34.14m 112' 0.25"
28 Fraser, Connor St. Francis (Ind.) 33.78m 110' 10.25"
29 DeLong, Maelinn Bluffton 33.56m 110' 1.5"
30 Mamonis, Linley Mount Union 33.28m 109' 2.5"
31 Lee, Kassie Capital 33.14m 108' 9.0"
32 Galbreath, Eve Hanover 33.04m 108' 5.0"
33 King, Taylor Capital 32.98m 108' 2.75"
34 Wulff, Haley Heidelberg 32.92m 108' 0.25"
35 Gavin, Alyssa Ursuline (Ohio) 32.46m 106' 6.25"
36 Hickey, Ashlynn Ohio Northern 31.94m 104' 9.75"
37 Page-Boyd, Alexia Heidelberg 31.18m 102' 3.75"
38 O'Neil, Destanee Mount Union 30.68m 100' 8.25"
39 Stoll, Jordan Otterbein 30.30m 99' 5.25"
40 Egan, Mary Ursuline (Ohio) 30.18m 99' 0.5"
41 Seeberg, Natalie Rio Grande 30.04m 98' 7.0"
42 Williams, Heather Lourdes 28.68m 94' 1.5"
43 Mowrey, Mary Ursuline (Ohio) 28.36m 93' 0.75"
44 Laug, Hannah Ohio Christian 27.48m 90' 2.25"
45 Fox, Mallory Otterbein 26.56m 87' 2.0"
46 Llewellyn, Miranda Heidelberg 26.52m 87' 0.25"
47 Flesh, Karen Alma 26.48m 86' 10.75"
48 Rectanus, Amanda St. Francis (Ind.) 25.86m 84' 10.5"
49 Amlotte, Madison Alma 25.54m 83' 9.75"
50 Kalfsbeek, Cheyenne Alma 25.30m 83' 0.25"
51 Martinez, Sarah Lourdes 23.60m 77' 5.5"
52 Wilcox, Riley Bluffton 23.52m 77' 2.25"
- Walker, Alexis Defiance NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Fisher, Jason Unattached 60.00m 196' 10.5"
2 Durr, Tristen Heidelberg 49.20m 161' 5.25"
3 Owen, Colby Capital 49.02m 160' 10.25"
4 Hluch, Lane Cedarville 48.38m 158' 9.0"
5 Luhta, Dylan Otterbein 47.34m 155' 4.0"
6 Gerber, Nick Trine 47.32m 155' 3.25"
7 Martin, Mitch Trine 47.30m 155' 2.5"
8 Augustine, Zane Ohio Northern 47.02m 154' 3.5"
9 Spearman, DiVaunta Bluffton 46.56m 152' 9.25"
10 Petro, Joshua Defiance 44.94m 147' 5.5"
11 Benge, Erick Bluffton 44.68m 146' 7.25"
12 Bunting, Andrew Trine 43.88m 143' 11.75"
13 Pugh, Evan Lourdes 42.50m 139' 5.5"
14 Sofronko, Jacob Hanover 41.68m 136' 9.25"
15 Scouten, Jonathan Cedarville 41.48m 136' 1.25"
16 Stevens, Ivy Hanover 41.40m 135' 10.25"
17 Andrews, Isaac Rio Grande 41.36m 135' 8.5"
18 Williams, Max Mount Union 41.34m 135' 7.75"
19 Fahler, Andrew Defiance 40.58m 133' 2.0"
20 Collins, Zachary Rio Grande 40.10m 131' 7.0"
21 Fee, Alex Heidelberg 39.84m 130' 8.75"
22 Gundlah, Adam Mount Union 39.40m 129' 3.5"
23 Jamison, Reno Wabash 39.38m 129' 2.75"
24 Aikins, Austin Mount Union 38.82m 127' 4.5"
25 Berning, Russell Wabash 38.58m 126' 7.25"
26 Castillo, Javier Defiance 37.98m 124' 7.5"
27 Taylor, James Alma 37.26m 122' 3.25"
28 Ballentine, Austin Cedarville 36.78m 120' 8.25"
29 Walz, Mason Mount Union 36.38m 119' 4.5"
30 Ream, Josh Defiance 36.34m 119' 3.0"
31 Hostetler, Jared Ohio Christian 36.32m 119' 2.25"
32 Neff, Dylon Hanover 35.12m 115' 3.0"
33 Pachis, Zach Bluffton 34.98m 114' 9.5"
34 Stokes, Jaylen Otterbein 34.62m 113' 7.25"
35 Merrick, Brandon Hanover 34.46m 113' 1.0"
36 Scott, Derek Trine 33.52m 110' 0.0"
37 Hill, Gaven Wabash 33.04m 108' 5.0"
38 Gallardo, Joseph Lourdes 32.32m 106' 0.75"
39 Murphy, George Alma 30.12m 98' 10.0"
40 Vandermarliere, Ethan Bluffton 29.56m 97' 0.0"
41 Smith, Sam Hanover 29.22m 95' 10.75"
42 Hoppe, Liam Bluffton 29.16m 95' 8.25"
43 Prescott, Kordell Wabash 28.62m 93' 11.0"
44 Russelberg, Bradley Ohio Northern 20.76m 68' 1.5"
45 Collingwood, Leighton Alma 20.66m 67' 9.75"
- Gutzky, Ben Heidelberg NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kohler, Courtney Cedarville 38.60m 126' 8.0"
2 Cool, Kayla Ursuline (Ohio) 38.04m 124' 10.0"
3 Mamonis, Linley Mount Union 34.38m 112' 9.75"
4 Robbins, Sydney St. Francis (Ind.) 32.80m 107' 7.5"
5 Heeter, Colby Defiance 31.46m 103' 2.75"
6 Crowe, Quinn Mount Union 31.40m 103' 0.5"
7 Hipp, Olivia Heidelberg 30.12m 98' 10.0"
8 Hubbard, Savannah Hanover 29.88m 98' 0.75"
9 Thornton, Marie Otterbein 29.70m 97' 5.5"
10 Monk, Taylor Rio Grande 28.38m 93' 1.5"
11 Goggins, Erin Alma 28.06m 92' 1.0"
12 LaFlamme, Jaylyn Cedarville 27.68m 90' 10.0"
13 Flesh, Karen Alma 26.88m 88' 2.5"
14 Johnston, Taylor Capital 26.18m 85' 11.0"
15 Burnett, Teal Hanover 25.10m 82' 4.5"
16 Stoffel, Dana St. Francis (Ind.) 24.02m 78' 10.0"
17 Collingwood, Kathleen Alma 23.48m 77' 0.75"
18 Porter, Bethany Mount Union 23.44m 76' 11.0"
18 Dillon, Ashley Mount Vernon Nazarene 23.44m 76' 11.0"
20 Winters, Natalie Mount Union 23.28m 76' 4.75"
21 Page-Boyd, Alexia Heidelberg 22.78m 74' 9.0"
22 Hunter, Sarah Heidelberg 22.12m 72' 7.25"
23 Wippel, Markie Ohio Christian 21.94m 72' 0.0"
24 Hunter, Kenna Hanover 21.84m 71' 8.0"
25 Zack, Lauren St. Francis (Ind.) 21.56m 70' 9.0"
26 Wulff, Haley Heidelberg 21.42m 70' 3.5"
27 Hilt, Emily Capital 20.38m 66' 10.75"
28 Boyd, Haley Mount Union 19.66m 64' 6.25"
29 Huddleston, Haley Hanover 19.64m 64' 5.5"
30 Cormier, Jordan Mount Vernon Nazarene 19.04m 62' 6.0"
31 Galbreath, Eve Hanover 18.70m 61' 4.5"
32 Spangler, Gracen Lourdes 16.64m 54' 7.5"
33 Laug, Hannah Ohio Christian 15.54m 51' 0.0"
- Aull, Lara Wright State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Scott, Jaquill Mount Union 58.42m 191' 8.25"
2 Knox, Kevin Cedarville 56.42m 185' 1.5"
3 Biskup, Bryce Mount Union 51.04m 167' 5.75"
4 Gundlah, Adam Mount Union 47.32m 155' 3.25"
5 Day, Marcus Mount Union 47.30m 155' 2.5"
6 Lacroix, Isaac Cedarville 47.04m 154' 4.25"
7 McDonald, Joey Mount Vernon Nazarene 46.30m 151' 11.0"
8 Larkins, Justin Alma 42.44m 139' 3.25"
9 Thurman, Ryan Mount Vernon Nazarene 42.06m 138' 0.25"
10 Benge, Erick Bluffton 41.82m 137' 2.75"
11 Scholz, Kevin Hanover 40.98m 134' 5.75"
12 Rath, Nick Defiance 40.44m 132' 8.5"
13 Kinietz, Randy Mount Union 39.64m 130' 1.0"
14 Taylor, James Alma 39.56m 129' 9.75"
15 Ballentine, Austin Cedarville 39.34m 129' 1.0"
16 Smith, CJ Otterbein 38.56m 126' 6.5"
17 Kraus, Kyle Alma 38.50m 126' 4.0"
18 Sheryak, Joe Hanover 38.42m 126' 0.75"
19 Suter, Jon Heidelberg 37.06m 121' 7.25"
20 Stokes, Jaylen Otterbein 36.80m 120' 9.0"
21 Edgell, Tag Mount Vernon Nazarene 33.90m 111' 3.0"
22 Stanchin, Jimiroqua St. Francis (Ind.) 33.10m 108' 7.5"
23 Infantino, Adam Mount Union 31.82m 104' 5.0"
24 Christlieb, Tyler St. Francis (Ind.) 29.66m 97' 4.0"
25 Howard, Roderick Alma 28.68m 94' 1.5"
26 Vandermarliere, Ethan Bluffton 28.60m 93' 10.25"
27 Conlon, Mackenzie Otterbein 23.42m 76' 10.25"