Bison Outdoor Classic
Date: Fri, Apr 14, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
1500 Meters Unseeded 1500 Meters Unseeded
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
5000 Meters Unseeded 5000 Meters Invite
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
10,000 Meters Invite 100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 3000 Steeplechase
3000 Steeplechase 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
4 x 800 Relay High Jump
High Jump Pole Vault
Pole Vault Long Jump
Long Jump Triple Jump
Triple Jump Shot Put
Shot Put Shot Put Dwarf 40
Discus Para Ambulatory Discus
Discus Throw Hammer
Hammer Javelin
Javelin -
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Shippensburg 99
2 Slippery Rock 60.5
3 Unattached 58
4 Army West Point 54.5
5 Buffalo 53
6 Bucknell 48
7 Penn State 44
8 Lehigh 34
9 UMBC 33
10 VMI 26
11 Cornell 24
12 Duquesne 23
12 East Stroudsburg 23
14 Kutztown 21.5
15 SUNY Geneseo 18
16 Seton Hill 13
17 Grand Valley St. 12
17 Lock Haven 12
17 Marist 12
20 Cortland St. 11
20 Point Park 11
22 Extreme Velocity Track Cl 10
22 Oswego State 10
22 Playmakers 10
25 Lafayette 9
26 Edinboro 8
26 Ferris State 8
26 Messiah 8
26 Siena 8
26 Stony Brook 8
26 Youngstown St. 8
32 Adelphi 7
32 St. Lawrence 7
34 Binghamton 6.5
35 Carnegie Mellon 6
35 Molloy 6
35 RIT 6
38 Canisius 5
38 Michigan Tech 5
40 Indiana (Pa.) 4
40 Post 4
40 Saint Francis (Pa.) 4
40 Susquehanna 4
44 Fredonia 3
44 Pittsburgh steel city 3
46 Ashland 2
46 Muhlenberg 2
46 Roberts Wesleyan 2
49 Bryn Mawr RC 1
49 Georgetown Running Company 1
49 Temple 1
49 Universite Laval 1
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Bucknell 71
2 Duquesne 70.33
3 Buffalo 67
4 Penn State 63
5 West Virginia 55
6 Shippensburg 50
7 Slippery Rock 47.5
8 Army West Point 47
9 UMBC 29
10 Lehigh 22
11 Millersville 20
11 Roberts Wesleyan 20
13 VMI 18.33
14 Lipscomb 18
15 Seton Hill 16
16 Unattached 14
17 Ithaca 13.5
18 Bloomsburg 13.33
19 Stony Brook 11
20 Binghamton 10
20 California (Pa.) 10
20 Indiana (Pa.) 10
20 Rider 10
20 Saginaw Valley 10
20 Stevens Institute 10
20 SUNY Geneseo 10
27 Cortland St. 9
27 East Stroudsburg 9
29 Point Park 8
29 Susquehanna 8
31 Adelphi 7
32 Grand Valley St. 6
33 Dickinson 5
33 Fredonia 5
33 Kutztown 5
33 Siena 5
37 Canisius 4
37 Loyola (Md.) 4
37 Rochester 4
40 Cornell 3
40 Marist 3
40 Monmouth 3
43 Lafayette 2
44 Ferris State 1
44 St. Lawrence 1
44 Team T-bone 1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Hayward, Chelsea Roberts Wesleyan 12.15 0.0
2 Goode, Kerisha VMI 12.27 0.0
3 Beckaroo, Yasheika Army West Point 12.31 -0.1
4 Forbes, Tyra Buffalo 12.39 0.0
5 McClain, Mia VMI 12.40 -0.1
6 Ravotto, Gabrielle Seton Hill 12.43 -0.1
7 Jeffers, Aleisha Adelphi 12.43 0.0
8 Russell, Raven Indiana (Pa.) 12.46 -3.9
9 Desormo, Whidney Army West Point 12.47 -3.9
10 Amstad, Kathleen Roberts Wesleyan 12.47 -3.9
11 Petney, Carly Indiana (Pa.) 12.48 0.0
12 Costa, Lauren Penn State 12.51 -3.9
13 Horstman, Emily Slippery Rock 12.54 -2.4
14 Webster, Tiana East Stroudsburg 12.56 -2.3
15 Patrice, Kara UMBC 12.61 -2.4
16 Reiner, Carly Bucknell 12.61 -0.1
17 Ingold, Courtney Millersville 12.62 -2.4
18 Utchel, Sarah Ferris State 12.62 -2.1
19 Moore, Amanda Cortland St. 12.62 -0.1
20 Ramsden, Mary Shippensburg 12.64 -2.3
21 Flim, Marissa East Stroudsburg 12.65 -0.1
22 Lucke, Carli Bucknell 12.67 -2.4
23 Villarini, Amy Buffalo 12.68 -3.0
24 Bryan, Danique West Virginia 12.71 -2.4
25 Malone, Emily Army West Point 12.73 -2.4
26 Alfred, Anastashia Cornell 12.73 -0.3
27 Sheehan, Lindsay Shippensburg 12.78 -2.3
28 Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa VMI 12.78 -3.9
29 Ekong, Idongesit Adelphi 12.80 -2.1
30 Forney, Clara Millersville 12.81 -2.3
31 Dey, Morgan East Stroudsburg 12.82 0.5
32 Ferguson, Leah Lehigh 12.84 -2.1
33 Dubler, Emily Indiana (Pa.) 12.86 -2.3
34 Vine, Jordan Loyola (Md.) 12.92 -3.0
35 Sullivan, Lauren Buffalo 12.93 -2.3
36 McQueen, Carlye Susquehanna 12.96 0.5
37 Hamilton, Alyson Detroit 12.97 -0.1
38 Cadden, Alexis Duquesne 12.97 -2.1
39 Robinson , Chaqieta West Virginia 12.99 -2.1
40 Mincone, Michaela Bucknell 12.99 -3.0
41 Santo Pietro, Ariana Loyola (Md.) 13.00 -3.0
42 Mitchell, Jasmine Susquehanna 13.00 -2.3
43 Klercker, Katie Lock Haven 13.01 -1.3
44 Doherty, Brinn Millersville 13.01 -0.3
45 Holmes, Brogan Detroit 13.02 -2.1
46 Carnathan, Alexandra Detroit 13.04 -2.4
47 Clayton, A'Leisha Seton Hill 13.08 -3.0
48 Hans, Erica Slippery Rock 13.08 0.5
49 Reviere, Emonie Millersville 13.09 -3.0
50 Reed, Samantha Susquehanna 13.14 0.5
51 Liebl, Kay Millersville 13.16 -0.3
52 Locascio, Samantha Adelphi 13.16 0.5
53 Mosley, Iman Lehigh 13.21 -2.1
54 Mucius, Breyanna Loyola (Md.) 13.23 -1.4
55 Dickens, Liyala Lehigh 13.24 -3.9
56 Joyce, Daniella Loyola (Md.) 13.25 0.5
57 Messina, Dana Cortland St. 13.25 -1.3
58 Klein, Julianna Binghamton 13.27 -1.4
59 Adams, Lauren Marist 13.27 -1.4
60 Fahey, Shaylyn Bucknell 13.31 -1.4
61 Brathwaite, Kayla Lock Haven 13.34 -1.3
62 Gamble, Erin Loyola (Md.) 13.36 -0.3
63 Plowden, Ty'Iesha Seton Hill 13.38 -0.3
64 Mason, Ketura St. Lawrence 13.42 -1.3
65 Zukowski, Alyssa Duquesne 13.42 -1.4
66 Young, Emily RIT 13.51 -1.3
67 Wildt, Amanda Allegheny 13.53 0.5
68 Demember, Jalasia Buffalo 13.55 -3.0
69 Gardner, Laura St. Lawrence 13.63 -1.3
70 Gardner, Kelly Cortland St. 13.67 -1.4
71 Simpson, Kaitlyn Shippensburg 13.68 -1.3
72 Holmes, Sidnee Cornell 13.75 -0.3
73 Lookingbill, Kendall Bloomsburg 13.91 -1.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Henderson, Greg VMI 10.86 0.0
2 Vanderbrook, Brandon Slippery Rock 10.87 -1.1
3 Nieves, Ian Slippery Rock 10.92 -1.9
4 Law, Jalen Extreme Velocity Track Cl 10.96 0.0
5 Porter, Anton Penn State 10.97 0.0
6 Williams, Darien Unattached 10.98 -1.1
7 Lindsay, Cornelius Kutztown 10.99 -1.1
8 Alkins, Jon Binghamton 11.07 0.0
9 Daman, Tristan Unattached 11.10 -1.1
10 Bailey, Jeff Slippery Rock 11.12 -0.6
11 Redwood, Jarried Binghamton 11.12 -0.6
12 Monahan, Patrick East Stroudsburg 11.14 -1.1
13 Darby, Collin Slippery Rock 11.16 0.0
14 Zarycranksi, Stephen Duquesne 11.19 -0.4
15 Kainer, Alex Stevens Institute 11.20 -0.6
16 Bryan, Andre Allegheny 11.23 -1.6
17 Benner, Ryan Kutztown 11.24 3.6
18 Brown, Jeffrey Bucknell 11.24 -1.1
19 Jemmott, Enoch Cortland St. 11.25 -1.9
20 DeBalse, Levi Duquesne 11.26 -0.5
21 Njem, Noel UMBC 11.27 -0.6
22 Camera, Michael Lehigh 11.29 -0.6
23 Enkler, John Cornell 11.30 0.0
24 Trzepacz, Tanner Oswego State 11.31 -0.4
25 Sinclair, Jevaughn St. Lawrence 11.32 -1.6
26 Drake, Christian Army West Point 11.32 -0.4
27 Morton, Kevin Kutztown 11.33 -0.6
28 Weigel, Ryan Cornell 11.35 -1.6
29 Crawford, Nehari Duquesne 11.36 -0.4
30 Lienhard, Matthew RIT 11.36 -0.6
31 Owens, Armond Susquehanna 11.37 -1.6
32 Pendleton, Ernest East Stroudsburg 11.37 -1.9
33 Jackson, Jordan Unattached 11.37 -0.6
34 Lombardo, Nicholas Bucknell 11.37 -1.9
35 Abolurin, Afees UMBC 11.38 -1.6
36 Lewis, David Unattached 11.38 -1.6
37 Loth, Andrew Stevens Institute 11.38 3.6
38 Cooper, Isaiah Bloomsburg 11.39 -0.6
39 Harris, Ryquan Bucknell 11.40 -1.9
40 Cathey, Kaishaun Buffalo 11.40 -0.6
41 Weaver, Amman SUNY Geneseo 11.40 -0.5
42 Anikwue, Ray Buffalo 11.41 0.0
43 Holden, LeeAnder Adelphi 11.42 -0.6
44 Gould, Bobby Seton Hill 11.44 3.6
45 Johnson-Troupe, Montel East Stroudsburg 11.45 -1.9
46 Orlando, John Seton Hill 11.46 -0.6
47 Baugh, Allen Allegheny 11.49 -1.6
48 Tomasi, Tony Slippery Rock 11.51 -1.6
49 Cutler, Austin SUNY Geneseo 11.51 -0.5
50 Joyce, Liam Cortland St. 11.52 -0.5
51 Kaniecki, Kyle RIT 11.52 -0.5
52 Appiah-Padi, Atakora Bucknell 11.52 -0.4
53 Sims, Micah Bucknell 11.54 -1.6
54 Stanback, Brandon Duquesne 11.59 -0.4
55 Martin, Rohan VMI 11.59 -0.5
56 Hough, Corey Indiana (Pa.) 11.64 -0.5
57 Fratto, Brian Stevens Institute 11.65 -0.6
58 Williams, Devlen Cortland St. 11.66 -1.6
59 Davis, Jacob Cortland St. 11.67 -1.6
60 Harrison, Tracey Roberts Wesleyan 11.73 -1.6
61 Falck, Bennett Allegheny 11.74 3.6
62 Sabatini, Jake Lehigh 11.75 -0.6
63 Kainer, Evan Stevens Institute 11.75 0.0
64 Strassfield, Joseph SUNY Geneseo 11.76 -0.4
65 Logan, Derick Bloomsburg 12.28 0.0
66 Gayles, Donovan Susquehanna 12.33 0.0
- Istache, Jonathant Duquesne NT -0.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Hayward, Chelsea Roberts Wesleyan 24.80 -1.4
2 Holmberg, Madeline Penn State 24.98 -1.4
3 Salisbury, Kaitlin Bucknell 25.04 -1.1
4 Tillman, Mercedes UMBC 25.21 -1.1
5 Bailey, Jasmine Slippery Rock 25.32 -1.4
6 Costa, Lauren Penn State 25.34 -1.1
7 Walters, Ameriah Seton Hill 25.38 -1.4
8 Pettaway, Elyse Bucknell 25.38 -1.1
9 Desormo, Whidney Army West Point 25.44 -1.1
10 Daramola, Funmi UMBC 25.56 -1.4
11 Amstad, Kathleen Roberts Wesleyan 25.59 -1.4
12 Goode, Kerisha VMI 25.63 -1.4
13 Beckaroo, Yasheika Army West Point 25.73 -3.5
14 McClain, Mia VMI 25.79 -1.0
15 Jeffers, Aleisha Adelphi 25.86 -1.0
16 Utchel, Sarah Ferris State 25.88 -1.2
17 Malone, Emily Army West Point 25.92 -1.1
18 Hawthorne, Aziza Binghamton 25.99 -1.0
19 Bertino, Jill Shippensburg 26.00 -3.5
20 Haynes, Ashley Marist 26.02 -1.6
21 Horstman, Emily Slippery Rock 26.04 -3.5
22 Holmes, Brogan Detroit 26.07 -1.1
23 Dello Russo, Gina Stevens Institute 26.12 -1.2
24 Lucke, Carli Bucknell 26.14 -1.6
25 McMillian, Nichelle Seton Hill 26.19 -2.0
26 Kelly, Cirsten Shippensburg 26.22 -2.0
27 Vine, Jordan Loyola (Md.) 26.24 -1.6
28 Ramsden, Mary Shippensburg 26.27 -1.0
29 Alston, Dior Shippensburg 26.29 -1.2
30 Sheehan, Lindsay Shippensburg 26.31 -1.0
31 Williams, Janelle Binghamton 26.32 -3.5
32 Webster, Tiana East Stroudsburg 26.34 -1.6
33 Ryan, Emily Bucknell 26.35 -1.0
34 Jean-Baptiste, Meghan West Virginia 26.35 -1.2
35 Moore, Amanda Cortland St. 26.36 -3.5
36 Dent, Jayona Detroit 26.39 -1.6
37 Major, Victoria Adelphi 26.46 -1.1
38 Button, Kristina Roberts Wesleyan 26.46 -1.7
39 Flim, Marissa East Stroudsburg 26.49 -2.0
40 Boldosser, Nicole Kutztown 26.50 -1.7
41 Dey, Morgan East Stroudsburg 26.52 -1.7
42 Messina, Dana Cortland St. 26.58 0.5
43 Santo Pietro, Ariana Loyola (Md.) 26.65 -2.0
44 Sharp, Aliya UMBC 26.65 0.1
45 Hans, Erica Slippery Rock 26.65 0.5
46 Stewart, Ashley Kutztown 26.66 -1.7
47 Ekong, Idongesit Adelphi 26.68 -1.2
48 Ruffing, Kaitlyn Lehigh 26.69 -1.2
49 Kennedy, Taylor Bucknell 26.75 -1.7
50 Nunley, Courtney Slippery Rock 26.76 -2.0
51 Osborne, Megan Penn State 26.78 -1.0
52 Jenkins, Cassidy Cornell 26.80 -1.5
53 Dean, Leiana East Stroudsburg 26.88 -1.7
54 Brathwaite, Kayla Lock Haven 26.89 -1.5
55 Vizard, Natalie Detroit 26.89 -3.5
56 Thompson, Christal Buffalo 26.89 0.5
57 Gibbs, Aniya Millersville 26.95 -1.7
58 Ferguson, Leah Lehigh 26.97 -1.6
59 Reed, Samantha Susquehanna 27.01 -1.5
60 Alfred, Anastashia Cornell 27.02 -1.7
61 Pandolfo, Olivia Bucknell 27.14 0.1
62 Mincone, Michaela Bucknell 27.16 -1.7
63 McQueen, Carlye Susquehanna 27.17 0.5
64 Adams, Lauren Marist 27.18 0.5
65 German, Skylar Post 27.21 -1.7
66 Joyce, Daniella Loyola (Md.) 27.29 -1.7
67 Klein, Julianna Binghamton 27.34 -1.7
68 Gottschalk, Sarah Bloomsburg 27.37 -1.5
69 Bjorkeson, Isabella Bucknell 27.54 0.1
70 Carnathan, Alexandra Detroit 27.57 -1.6
71 Plowden, Ty'Iesha Seton Hill 27.57 0.5
72 Lemons, Noelle Allegheny 27.96 -1.7
73 Gardner, Kelly Cortland St. 27.98 0.5
74 Gardner, Laura St. Lawrence 28.06 -1.5
75 Locascio, Samantha Adelphi 28.07 -1.7
76 Hamilton, Alyson Detroit 28.33 -3.5
77 Perkins, Hannah Susquehanna 28.68 -1.7
78 Johnson, Nailah UMBC 30.05 -1.2
79 Dunleavy, Emma Loyola (Md.) 30.36 -1.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Craig, Chris Shippensburg 21.46 -1.1
2 Gali, Joshua Buffalo 21.71 -1.1
3 Williams, Darien Unattached 22.06 -0.5
4 Law, Jalen Extreme Velocity Track Cl 22.10 -1.1
5 Melchionni, Billy Bucknell 22.12 -0.5
6 Johnson, Jhaloni Kutztown 22.21 -1.1
7 Darby, Collin Slippery Rock 22.24 -2.2
8 Henderson, Greg VMI 22.26 -1.1
9 Lindsay, Cornelius Kutztown 22.26 -0.5
10 Daman, Tristan Unattached 22.28 -1.5
11 Porter, Anton Penn State 22.30 -1.1
12 Stamford, Dreux Shippensburg 22.33 -0.5
13 Dennis, Calvin Shippensburg 22.37 -0.6
14 Vanderbrook, Brandon Slippery Rock 22.40 -1.5
15 Sims, Carlton Detroit 22.40 -2.2
16 Miner, Kier Shippensburg 22.41 -2.0
17 Morris, Gyasi Buffalo 22.45 1.3
18 Okal, Liam Slippery Rock 22.48 -2.0
19 Istache, Jonathant Duquesne 22.50 -0.9
20 Gass, Matt Susquehanna 22.55 -0.6
21 Kainer, Alex Stevens Institute 22.56 -0.6
22 Norman, Robert Duquesne 22.63 -2.2
23 Higgins, Lamont Penn State 22.65 -1.1
24 Gould, Andrew VMI 22.66 1.3
25 Schlegel, Mitch Elizabethtown 22.71 -2.2
26 Soetje, Erick UMBC 22.72 -0.5
27 Monahan, Patrick East Stroudsburg 22.73 -2.2
28 Fuller, Mitchell Buffalo 22.76 -0.6
29 Denham, Marcus Army West Point 22.76 -1.5
30 Jemmott, Enoch Cortland St. 22.79 -1.9
31 Bailey, Jeff Slippery Rock 22.79 -3.1
32 Lipsky, Tanner Kutztown 22.83 -2.2
33 Brown, Jeffrey Bucknell 22.85 -1.5
34 Harris, Ryquan Bucknell 22.86 -1.5
35 Soybas, Emre Lehigh 22.86 -1.5
36 Castro, Christian East Stroudsburg 22.87 -1.9
37 Battaglia, Vincenzo Adelphi 22.88 -0.6
38 Meriwether, Ricky Shippensburg 22.93 -2.0
39 Burton, Michael Kutztown 22.94 1.3
40 Oputa, John UMBC 22.94 -1.5
41 Hughey, Peter Penn State 22.96 -0.5
42 Camera, Michael Lehigh 22.98 -0.9
43 Lewis, David Unattached 22.98 -1.9
44 Baugh, Allen Allegheny 23.04 -1.6
45 Cepeda, Alec Oswego State 23.08 -1.9
46 Njem, Noel UMBC 23.10 -2.0
47 Johnson-Troupe, Montel East Stroudsburg 23.12 -2.2
48 DeBalse, Levi Duquesne 23.13 -1.6
49 Cooper, Isaiah Bloomsburg 23.16 -1.6
50 Moodie, Isaac Slippery Rock 23.16 -3.1
51 Zarycranksi, Stephen Duquesne 23.17 -3.1
52 Christian, Connor SUNY Geneseo 23.21 -1.9
53 Holden, LeeAnder Adelphi 23.25 1.3
54 Gould, Bobby Seton Hill 23.30 -0.9
55 Abolurin, Afees UMBC 23.35 -0.6
56 Ashkettle, Jacob Bucknell 23.36 -2.0
57 Kline, Austin Bloomsburg 23.47 -0.9
58 Wiener, Andrew Bucknell 23.48 -0.9
59 Anikwue, Ray Buffalo 23.52 -0.5
60 Appiah-Padi, Atakora Bucknell 23.57 -0.9
61 Thomas, Akeim East Stroudsburg 23.57 -2.2
62 Rizio, Steven Bucknell 23.63 -3.1
63 McIe, Adam Binghamton 23.64 1.3
64 Levine, Zach Oswego State 23.67 -1.6
65 White, Gordon St. Lawrence 23.83 -0.6
66 Joyce, Liam Cortland St. 23.89 -1.6
67 Rarig, Luke Penn State 23.92 -3.1
68 Harrison, Tracey Roberts Wesleyan 23.97 -1.6
69 Kainer, Evan Stevens Institute 24.23 -0.9
70 Sabatini, Jake Lehigh 24.29 -2.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Evankovich, Bethany Duquesne 54.96
2 Bailey, Jasmine Slippery Rock 56.05
3 Sternby, Heather Indiana (Pa.) 56.45
4 Feldman, Brittany Fredonia 56.86
5 Wallace, Amani UMBC 56.89
6 Alston, Dior Shippensburg 56.96
7 Bull, Frances Penn State 57.14
8 Dello Russo, Gina Stevens Institute 57.16
9 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa Duquesne 57.52
10 Button, Kristina Roberts Wesleyan 57.80
11 Stewart, Ashley Kutztown 57.81
12 Craig, Danisha Marist 57.83
13 Pettaway, Elyse Bucknell 57.86
14 Sharkey, Allison Bucknell 58.04
15 Smith, Molly Loyola (Md.) 58.14
16 Kelly, Cirsten Shippensburg 58.22
17 Boldosser, Nicole Kutztown 58.23
18 Johnson, Tori UMBC 58.31
19 Ryan, Emily Bucknell 58.52
20 Dent, Jayona Detroit 58.65
21 Ruffing, Kaitlyn Lehigh 58.68
22 Gibbs, Aniya Millersville 59.20
23 Johnson, Molly Loyola (Md.) 59.23
24 Kennedy, Taylor Bucknell 59.34
25 Vreugde, Carly Oswego State 59.39
26 Schaeffer, Brooke Lehigh 59.40
27 Shand, Latoya Binghamton 59.47
28 Waterhouse, Natalie Bucknell 59.72
29 Gottschalk, Sarah Bloomsburg 59.80
30 Dukes, Aerial Slippery Rock 59.84
31 Osborne, Megan Penn State 59.92
32 Vizard, Natalie Detroit 1:00.03
33 Brosky, Hanna Lehigh 1:00.07
34 Okun, Rachel Lehigh 1:00.19
35 Voltz, Lindsay Lehigh 1:00.23
36 German, Skylar Post 1:00.30
37 Rooney, Rebecca Bucknell 1:00.35
38 Valachovic, Tori Allegheny 1:00.46
39 Szewczak, Samantha Lock Haven 1:00.47
40 Sharp, Aliya UMBC 1:00.54
41 Foney, Tiffany Shippensburg 1:00.67
42 Koller, Rachel Loyola (Md.) 1:00.93
43 Gregory, Shaniece Oswego State 1:00.96
44 Klag, Sarah East Stroudsburg 1:01.05
45 Bursic, Hannah Seton Hill 1:01.17
46 Nunley, Courtney Slippery Rock 1:01.20
47 Horner, Jenn Marist 1:01.83
48 Carabba, Sophia Shippensburg 1:01.90
49 Brunner, Amelia RIT 1:02.07
50 Bernatowicz, Joanna Cornell 1:02.10
51 Detweiler, Kelsey Elizabethtown 1:02.52
52 Lemons, Noelle Allegheny 1:02.54
53 Rivera, Lauren Bloomsburg 1:02.55
54 Haynes, Ashley Marist 1:02.57
55 Kloes, Brenna Slippery Rock 1:02.61
56 Sutton, Morgan Lock Haven 1:02.77
57 Groce, Alexis Elizabethtown 1:03.11
58 Scavone, Claire Loyola (Md.) 1:03.80
59 Wagner, Chloe Lock Haven 1:03.82
60 Ugarte, Isabela Loyola (Md.) 1:04.02
61 Perkins, Hannah Susquehanna 1:04.08
62 Velez, Taylor Adelphi 1:04.89
63 Kenney, Jamie Bucknell 1:05.98
- Riccitelli, Holly St. Lawrence NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Moore, Mitchell Buffalo 47.17
2 Miner, Kier Shippensburg 47.81
3 Zimmerman, Brian Lock Haven 48.08
4 Jacobs, Dontay Seton Hill 48.39
5 Gibson, Bradley Army West Point 48.50
6 Cummiskey, Brian Buffalo 48.59
7 Melchionni, Billy Bucknell 48.72
8 Maddox, Tyrell Army West Point 48.75
9 Gass, Matt Susquehanna 48.80
10 Schlegel, Mitch Elizabethtown 48.94
11 Ashkettle, Jacob Bucknell 49.08
12 Higgins, Lamont Penn State 49.17
13 Sims, Carlton Detroit 49.21
14 O'Such, David Duquesne 49.23
15 Frisina, Dominic Seton Hill 49.51
16 Chandler, James Slippery Rock 49.56
17 Denham, Marcus Army West Point 49.60
18 Stivers, Harrison St. Lawrence 49.63
19 Meriwether, Ricky Shippensburg 49.67
20 Benton, Darius Oswego State 49.71
21 Soybas, Emre Lehigh 49.78
22 Oputa, John UMBC 49.79
23 Jones, Kyle Plattsburgh St. 49.80
24 Gould, Andrew VMI 49.81
25 Drescher, Austin Adelphi 49.85
26 Hughey, Peter Penn State 49.92
27 Dimaria, Nick Stevens Institute 49.93
28 Geiger, Curtis RIT 49.94
29 Battaglia, Vincenzo Adelphi 49.99
30 Clements, James Lehigh 50.02
31 Kline, Austin Bloomsburg 50.04
32 Lipsky, Tanner Kutztown 50.09
33 Hannahoe, Zach SUNY Geneseo 50.28
34 Cisse, Mohamed Duquesne 50.30
35 Christian, Connor SUNY Geneseo 50.40
36 Garvey, Robert East Stroudsburg 50.41
37 Cooper, Thomas Binghamton 50.43
38 Burnett, Vanzel Cornell 50.43
39 Dennis, Calvin Shippensburg 50.45
40 Marrow, Desmond Point Park 50.51
41 Moodie, Isaac Slippery Rock 50.56
42 Rizio, Steven Bucknell 50.65
43 Dalheim, Robert RIT 50.85
44 DeAngelo, Patrick Post 50.91
45 Callejo, Christopher RIT 50.96
46 Andrews, Zach Stevens Institute 51.01
47 Lebel, Henri CAUL 51.11
48 Johnson, Tim Marist 51.28
49 Hamre, Travis St. Lawrence 51.31
50 Tracy, Justin Kutztown 51.43
51 Hambleton, Eric RIT 51.44
52 Hughes, Eric Binghamton 51.53
53 Parenti, Sean Allegheny 51.56
54 Wickland Shearer, Elijah St. Lawrence 51.59
55 Del Rossi, Christopher Lehigh 51.64
56 Teal, James Elizabethtown 51.66
57 Castro, Doug Oswego State 51.78
58 Brown, Andre Cortland St. 51.81
59 Laadem, Raouf Stevens Institute 51.84
60 Bishop, Kevin VMI 51.85
61 Zenzerovich, Eric SUNY Geneseo 51.87
62 Winch, Nick Elizabethtown 51.93
63 Sorohan, Sean Cortland St. 51.94
64 Heidel, Wade Unattached 52.01
65 Lawrence, Nick East Stroudsburg 52.01
66 Wiener, Andrew Bucknell 52.07
67 Williams, Benjamin Bloomsburg 52.12
68 Miller, Brady Messiah 52.25
69 Gibson, William Cornell 52.46
70 Snyder, Matthew Lock Haven 52.61
71 Lewis, Connor Cortland St. 53.07
72 Hindle, Josh Marist 53.13
73 Chambers, Lionel Cornell 53.49
74 LeBlanc, Remi St. Lawrence 54.17
75 Gordon, Preston St. Lawrence 54.79
76 Regis, Eric Bucknell 58.13
- Jolly, Dontez Kutztown DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Stepanski, Taylor Saginaw Valley 2:08.63
2 Shields, Anna Point Park 2:09.41
3 Bull, Frances Penn State 2:09.55
4 Halbrook, Abby Army West Point 2:11.46
5 Kemper, Kacey Lipscomb 2:11.56
6 Gilliam, Hannah Duquesne 2:11.59
7 Jones, Candace West Virginia 2:11.78
8 Emerick, Molly Ferris State 2:12.38
9 Elarde, Nicole Adelphi 2:12.88
10 Boucher, Stephanie Plattsburgh St. 2:12.99
11 Cook, Sarah Carnegie Mellon 2:13.03
12 Mundekis, Cassie Army West Point 2:13.07
13 Rector, Erika Malone 2:13.10
14 Harris, Emma Bucknell 2:13.25
15 Cunningham, Lizzy Indiana (Pa.) 2:13.34
16 Karl, Marissa Lehigh 2:13.48
17 Forman, Sarah Siena 2:13.64
18 Petitclerc, Anne-Marie CAUL 2:13.82
19 MacDonald, Alana Binghamton 2:14.19
20 Schaeffer, Brooke Lehigh 2:14.38
21 Knake, Kaya UMBC 2:14.48
22 O'Donnell, Nicole Penn State 2:14.54
23 Nehl, Annegret Duquesne 2:14.69
24 March, Sydney Buffalo 2:14.88
25 Schuster, Cassie Grand Valley St. 2:15.09
26 Reager, Kelly Lafayette 2:15.23
27 Schwan, Rebecca RIT 2:15.42
28 Ortiz, Teresa Bloomsburg 2:15.64
29 Fuerst, Morgan Saginaw Valley 2:15.80
30 Woods, MaryEllen Loyola (Md.) 2:15.94
31 McKenna, Jennifer Northwood (Mich.) 2:16.26
32 Barnes, Laura Lehigh 2:16.31
33 Grazia, Sierra Ithaca 2:16.34
34 Cullinane, Devinne Cornell 2:16.41
35 Quinto, Casey Elizabethtown 2:16.41
36 Przicina, Madison Slippery Rock 2:16.45
37 Brady, Kelsey Elizabethtown 2:16.72
38 Janeda, Caitlyn Slippery Rock 2:16.73
39 Casey, Mary Lehigh 2:16.75
40 Hill, Christina VMI 2:17.01
41 Mincone, Gianna Bucknell 2:17.06
42 Birchard, Corinne Buffalo 2:17.10
43 Mickens, Jennifer Lehigh 2:17.41
44 Brosky, Hanna Lehigh 2:17.44
45 Roberts, Briana UMBC 2:17.54
46 Burnup, Carly Grand Valley St. 2:17.59
47 Groce, Alexis Elizabethtown 2:17.64
48 Ciriello, Rose Carnegie Mellon 2:17.85
49 Ludge, Allie Grand Valley St. 2:18.08
50 Bachman, Reagan Cornell 2:18.08
51 Brady, Erin East Stroudsburg 2:18.36
52 Heming, Stephanie Indiana (Pa.) 2:18.73
53 McLaughlin, Marta Grand Valley St. 2:18.79
54 Spiess, Crosby Lafayette 2:18.79
55 Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica Binghamton 2:18.89
56 Mason, Sarah Mount Union 2:19.08
57 Grohn, Denise Marist 2:19.18
58 Bohan, Shea Marist 2:19.22
59 Callaghan, Erin Kutztown 2:19.74
60 Csrenko, Amber Bloomsburg 2:19.76
61 Matthews, Victoria East Stroudsburg 2:19.79
62 Lamoureux, Lauren Bucknell 2:19.91
63 Saltos, Gabriela Adelphi 2:20.07
64 Jones, Jessica Indiana (Pa.) 2:20.17
65 Virginia, Haylie Canisius 2:20.24
66 Emilio, Melissa Cortland St. 2:20.25
67 Fetherolf, Sydnie Detroit 2:20.33
68 Allen, Elise UMBC 2:20.38
69 Sanborn, Kate Army West Point 2:20.56
70 Pericles, Sylvia Oswego State 2:20.56
71 Bresadola, Stephanie Kutztown 2:20.83
72 Mimnaugh, Madison Bloomsburg 2:20.86
73 Decker, Jill SUNY Geneseo 2:20.89
74 Wendt, Rebecca West Virginia 2:21.00
75 Moses, Gracie Kenyon 2:21.00
76 Brewer, Tori Rider 2:21.09
77 Stauffer, Hannah Susquehanna 2:21.29
78 Keene, Haley Canisius 2:21.29
79 Crook, Michelle Binghamton 2:21.31
80 Franko, Emily Marist 2:21.35
81 Conway, Courtney Duquesne 2:21.50
82 Durnin, Erin Duquesne 2:22.08
83 Luckett, Logan VMI 2:22.09
84 Smith, Eleanor Cornell 2:22.31
85 Silvestri, Gabrielle Loyola (Md.) 2:22.35
86 Mertz, Emilie Ithaca 2:22.38
87 Tucker, Kiana Shippensburg 2:22.49
88 Farrell, Abigail Shippensburg 2:22.51
89 Redding, Bridgett UMBC 2:22.83
90 Coolican, Annibel SUNY Geneseo 2:22.98
91 Rizzo, Serena Siena 2:22.99
92 McCormack, Katherine SUNY Geneseo 2:23.01
93 Knoblett, Julianne VMI 2:23.07
94 Lee, Abby Shippensburg 2:23.30
95 Allport, Carly Elizabethtown 2:23.34
96 Tantillo, Claire Stevens Institute 2:23.51
97 Fitzgerald, Kendall Post 2:23.81
98 Weinreber, Megan Seton Hill 2:23.83
99 Christian, Skye Seton Hill 2:23.89
100 Regan, Amy Stevens Institute 2:24.07
101 Strype, Samantha Bloomsburg 2:24.61
102 O'Malley, Sara Cornell 2:25.14
103 Kenawell, Hannah Slippery Rock 2:25.15
104 Bova, Sydney Buffalo 2:25.24
105 Kresge, Kylee East Stroudsburg 2:25.86
106 Velez, Taylor Adelphi 2:26.23
107 Deines, Hannah Army West Point 2:26.53
108 Flynn, Kennedy VMI 2:26.54
109 Stratton, Julie Kutztown 2:26.59
110 Pietrini, Alexa Susquehanna 2:26.83
111 Latragna, Hannah Canisius 2:26.96
112 Leta, Ashley St. Lawrence 2:26.98
113 Binggeli, Bonnie Fredonia 2:27.18
114 Hendren, Brigitta VMI 2:27.60
115 Raible, Kacey Slippery Rock 2:28.07
116 DeBono, Carly Fredonia 2:28.09
117 Cooper, Laura Allegheny 2:28.16
118 Duguid, Lizzy Lock Haven 2:28.32
119 Maloney, Tara Adelphi 2:29.04
120 Mappa, Roey Adelphi 2:30.12
121 Verruni, Gabby Susquehanna 2:30.24
122 Stella, Carlye Buffalo 2:31.78
123 Beyer, Hope Bucknell 2:35.71
124 Oefelein, Kyle Cornell 2:37.15
- Henderson, Maura Lehigh DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Touchton, Trevor Army West Point 1:51.15
2 Gulizio, Scott Bucknell 1:51.18
3 Griffin, Ben Oswego State 1:51.43
4 Eado, Ifa UMBC 1:52.11
5 Kibet, Evans Siena 1:52.35
6 Walters, Tyler Grand Valley St. 1:52.50
7 Grady, Michael Adelphi 1:52.60
8 Roach, Cooper Canisius 1:52.69
9 Jackson, Jordan Bucknell 1:52.93
10 Conway, Sean Bucknell 1:52.94
11 Mills, Isaac Carnegie Mellon 1:53.11
12 Thompson, Ryan Slippery Rock 1:53.20
13 Jones, David Grand Valley St. 1:53.37
14 Hector, Billy Binghamton 1:53.59
15 Luckanitz, Jared Kutztown 1:53.94
16 Holt, Eric Unattached 1:53.97
17 Stroh, Dominic Shippensburg 1:53.98
18 Felt, Jack Lock Haven 1:54.00
19 Wilson, Brook Rider 1:54.01
20 Monday, John Army West Point 1:54.18
21 Samuels, Khai East Stroudsburg 1:54.23
22 Paradise, Ryan Lehigh 1:54.50
23 Selvaggi, Tom Stevens Institute 1:54.61
24 Porter, Chaz Grand Valley St. 1:54.79
25 Twist, Michael Elizabethtown 1:54.89
26 Vinson, Ethan Plattsburgh St. 1:55.02
27 LoParco, Nate SUNY Geneseo 1:55.05
28 Fitzgerald, Tom Elizabethtown 1:55.10
29 Fairlee, Travis Siena 1:55.11
30 Maddox, Tyrell Army West Point 1:55.12
31 Ardino, Anthony Rider 1:55.22
32 Ray, Austin Lipscomb 1:55.31
33 Keating, Jack Army West Point 1:55.32
34 Bellante, Ethan SUNY Geneseo 1:55.33
35 Stabolepszy, Clay Lehigh 1:55.49
36 Singer, Mikey Army West Point 1:55.50
37 Harris, Grant Northwood (Mich.) 1:55.54
38 Thoenes, Ben Grand Valley St. 1:55.63
39 Stephens, Xavier Point Park 1:55.66
40 Combs, Alex Army West Point 1:55.78
41 Ayers, Andrew Lipscomb 1:55.84
42 McClanahan, Brendan Detroit 1:55.85
43 Kelley, Brandon Lock Haven 1:55.87
44 Bove, Michael Duquesne 1:55.96
45 Ollar, Roman Army West Point 1:56.08
46 Baker, Mark Army West Point 1:56.09
47 Elliot, Austin Grand Valley St. 1:56.09
48 Sopchak, Josh Canisius 1:56.10
49 Faulkner, Gillan SUNY Geneseo 1:56.16
50 Snyder, David Shippensburg 1:56.21
51 Willis, Quashaun Mansfield 1:56.25
52 Meehan, Thomas Buffalo 1:56.34
53 Logue, Joey Penn State 1:56.38
54 Hoteling, Grayson Binghamton 1:56.39
55 Adams, Kyle Bucknell 1:56.43
56 Espinal, Joe Lehigh 1:56.47
57 Kaye, Saul Duquesne 1:56.64
58 Howe, Nathaniel Binghamton 1:56.72
59 Morgan, Nathan Lipscomb 1:56.75
60 Willard, Josh VMI 1:56.83
61 Collado, Elineury SUNY Geneseo 1:56.92
62 Noll, Derek Indiana (Pa.) 1:56.96
63 Wilson, Brady Carnegie Mellon 1:57.02
64 Ogetii, Dadley St. Lawrence 1:57.03
65 Palenchak, Tyler Slippery Rock 1:57.13
66 Joseph, Merlin Fredonia 1:57.14
67 Rivera, Brad Penn State 1:57.28
68 Wood, Scott Rider 1:57.34
69 Jones, Justin Indiana (Pa.) 1:57.35
70 Seara, Anthony Adelphi 1:57.36
71 Wilson, James Bloomsburg 1:57.40
72 Tobias, Louis Bucknell 1:57.41
73 Ruefle, Dylan Indiana (Pa.) 1:57.48
74 Olmsted, Timothy Oswego State 1:57.60
75 Colon-Cruz, Jose Kutztown 1:57.62
76 Laughery, Tyler Duquesne 1:57.65
77 Long, Tom Rider 1:57.69
78 Shahbaz, Jahanzib VMI 1:57.73
79 VanEpps, Justin Buffalo 1:57.78
80 Thronson, Ty UMBC 1:57.82
81 Berman, Kyle Lehigh 1:57.83
82 Colasanto, Anthony Marist 1:57.86
83 Kereszetes, Andrew UMBC 1:57.87
84 Fletcher, David Lehigh 1:57.89
85 Coakley, Mitchell Lock Haven 1:57.90
86 Coccia, Anthony Adelphi 1:57.91
87 Gerstenbacher, Samuel Elizabethtown 1:57.94
88 Wicks, Nathan Cortland St. 1:58.00
89 Olivo, Amauris Cortland St. 1:58.05
90 Coburn, Alex Lock Haven 1:58.06
91 Felton, Charlie Detroit 1:58.12
92 Mazzuca, Lorenzo SUNY Geneseo 1:58.12
93 Meehan, Matthew RIT 1:58.17
94 Garvey, Evan St. Lawrence 1:58.17
95 Henry, Paul Canisius 1:58.25
96 Picart, Dylan Adelphi 1:58.43
97 Cooper, Robert Fredonia 1:58.52
98 Brown, Marcus Canisius 1:58.56
99 Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah Rider 1:58.58
100 Wiles, David Slippery Rock 1:58.72
101 Sheptuk, Mike East Stroudsburg 1:58.84
102 Ashenfelter, William Unattached 1:58.95
103 Fisher, Ciaran Susquehanna 1:58.96
104 Icart, Maxime Post 1:59.14
105 Scales, Charlie Bucknell 1:59.17
106 Glosser, Jared East Stroudsburg 1:59.19
107 Garabito, Andrew Binghamton 1:59.20
108 Zickgraf, Nick Stevens Institute 1:59.28
109 Champagne, Emmanuel CAUL 1:59.41
110 Prather, Gavin UMBC 1:59.42
111 Krieger, Zack East Stroudsburg 1:59.45
112 Town, Matthew Slippery Rock 1:59.46
113 Schneck, Calvin Lafayette 1:59.68
114 Marhaba, Rani Binghamton 1:59.76
115 Comly, Nick Cornell 1:59.92
116 Barber, Owen Buffalo 2:00.23
117 Klosinski, Kyle Bloomsburg 2:00.24
118 Siegel, Josh Marist 2:00.38
119 Beiler, Brody Lipscomb 2:00.38
120 Kipkoech, Ronald St. Lawrence 2:00.38
121 Johnson, Greg Lock Haven 2:00.56
122 Hoyt, Charlie Lafayette 2:00.95
123 Alberts, John Ferris State 2:01.03
124 Causey, Nickolas Army West Point 2:01.10
125 Shenal, Patrick Fredonia 2:01.28
126 Mackenzie, Robert St. Lawrence 2:01.50
127 Suarez, Victor Kutztown 2:01.55
128 Boswell, Anthony Army West Point 2:01.63
129 Loiacano, Charles Fredonia 2:01.63
130 Vestri, Justin Canisius 2:02.27
131 Cantaral, Micah Seton Hill 2:02.58
132 Waiwada, Kaleb Susquehanna 2:02.91
133 Carrington, Dillon Duquesne 2:03.01
134 McFarland, Torin Susquehanna 2:03.13
135 Vest, Nolan Cortland St. 2:03.14
136 Rivlin, Steve Susquehanna 2:03.62
137 Thompson, Andrew Kutztown 2:04.46
138 Reynolds, Gustin Susquehanna 2:05.20
139 Goosby, Shane Cornell 2:05.41
140 Lunny, Conor Bucknell 2:05.66
141 Hubbauer, Max Bucknell 2:06.51
142 Espinal, Jeff Elizabethtown 2:14.53
- Healy, Ryan NOVA Track Club DNF
- Grady, Sean Adelphi DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bendzinski, Christine Bucknell 4:20.13
2 Berger, Sarah Walsh 4:20.74
3 Shields, Anna Point Park 4:22.35
4 Kocjancic, Julie Penn State 4:22.94
5 Stepanski, Taylor Saginaw Valley 4:23.37
6 Halbrook, Abby Army West Point 4:25.08
7 Sheva, Marissa Penn State 4:25.81
8 Chandler, Sarah Bucknell 4:26.07
9 Hunsberger, Jillian Penn State 4:26.43
10 Cupp, Jenna Monmouth 4:26.62
11 Cashin, Amy West Virginia 4:26.74
12 Jones, Candace West Virginia 4:27.32
13 Forman, Sarah Siena 4:28.06
14 Henderson, Maura Lehigh 4:29.32
15 Hill, Summer California (Pa.) 4:29.53
16 Fitzgerald, Kathleen Bucknell 4:30.39
17 Reich, Stephanie Georgetown Running Company 4:31.19
18 Lehotay, Andra Walsh 4:31.44
19 Guevara, Tiana Stony Brook 4:32.29
20 Kemper, Kacey Lipscomb 4:32.39
21 Clark, Brenna Lehigh 4:32.62
22 Birchard, Corinne Buffalo 4:32.69
23 Kitchen, Samantha Rochester 4:32.91
24 McKeon, Molly Monmouth 4:33.03
25 Bennatan, Lisa Penn State 4:33.36
26 Crawford, Victoria Penn State 4:33.78
27 Fedkina, Natasha Penn State 4:33.80
28 Munks, Kathryn Penn State 4:33.87
29 Leavitt, Danielle Monmouth 4:33.97
30 Plumbing , Savanna West Virginia 4:34.72
31 Karl, Marissa Lehigh 4:34.89
32 Ludge, Allie Grand Valley St. 4:35.49
33 Wheeler, Melinda Buffalo 4:35.57
34 Bonaguidi, Hannah Lehigh 4:35.75
35 Shine, Rachael Oneonta 4:36.48
36 Lindsley, Greta Penn State 4:36.53
37 Brady, Kelsey Elizabethtown 4:36.69
38 Charles, Anne Cornell 4:36.96
39 Mundekis, Cassie Army West Point 4:37.17
40 Trucilla, Grace Penn State 4:37.27
41 Ortiz, Teresa Bloomsburg 4:37.55
42 McKenna, Jennifer Northwood (Mich.) 4:37.88
43 Yuan , Meg West Virginia 4:38.07
44 Jones, Emma RIT 4:38.36
45 Sullivan, Carlin Canisius 4:38.80
46 Williams, Kelly West Virginia 4:38.89
47 Quinto, Casey Elizabethtown 4:39.26
48 Rohwer, Becky John Carroll 4:40.04
49 McGarrity, Megan Rider 4:40.29
50 Loh, Grace Bucknell 4:40.40
51 Marshall, Megan Unattached 4:40.93
52 Pletz, Taylor Duquesne 4:41.04
53 Mertz, Emilie Ithaca 4:41.82
54 Barnes, Laura Lehigh 4:42.91
55 Jewiss, Lizzy Oneonta 4:44.14
56 Farmer, Jenna Bucknell 4:44.21
57 Askine, Sarah Loyola (Md.) 4:44.70
58 McBride, Alex Grand Valley St. 4:45.12
59 Boucher, Stephanie Plattsburgh St. 4:47.00
60 McGinn, Cordelia Loyola (Md.) 4:49.94
61 Johnson, Brittany Saginaw Valley 4:50.04
62 Catalano, Hannah Penn State 4:50.43
- Banks, Rachel Penn State DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hutchinson, Rachel Roberts Wesleyan 4:39.89
2 Gore, Hannah Dickinson 4:41.24
3 Persson, Erin Carnegie Mellon 4:41.53
4 Stratz, Amber Monmouth 4:41.57
5 Grazia, Sierra Ithaca 4:41.92
6 Bresadola, Stephanie Kutztown 4:43.53
7 Kwapinski, Alexa Lafayette 4:44.54
8 Mickens, Jennifer Lehigh 4:44.88
9 Hazzard, Lauren Bucknell 4:45.16
10 Grohn, Denise Marist 4:45.18
11 Wills, Sarah Unattached 4:45.40
12 Tomlin, Alicia Saginaw Valley 4:45.65
13 Bohan, Shea Marist 4:46.77
14 Barger, Mary Cornell 4:46.85
15 Young, Samantha East Stroudsburg 4:46.97
16 Franko, Emily Marist 4:47.46
17 Libruk, Laura Buffalo 4:47.61
18 Rains, Melissa Slippery Rock 4:48.04
19 Moses, Gracie Kenyon 4:48.12
20 Fetherolf, Sydnie Detroit 4:48.21
21 Fitzgerald, Kendall Post 4:48.26
22 Schumann, Allison Cortland St. 4:48.54
23 Binggeli, Bonnie Fredonia 4:48.71
24 Bosch, Martine RIT 4:48.79
25 Popovitch, Olivia Oneonta 4:49.12
26 Farrell, Abigail Shippensburg 4:49.35
27 George, Jamie Dickinson 4:49.60
28 McGill, Brigid Lafayette 4:49.72
29 McBain, Emily Oneonta 4:50.06
30 Csrenko, Amber Bloomsburg 4:50.08
31 Maloney, Seona Adelphi 4:50.44
32 Masukewicz, Sarah Cornell 4:50.45
33 Stauffer, Hannah Susquehanna 4:50.59
34 Sanborn, Kate Army West Point 4:50.82
35 Lezanic, Jenna Indiana (Pa.) 4:51.10
36 Reinbold, Jaclyn California (Pa.) 4:51.18
37 Steinmetz, Meri Unattached 4:51.25
38 Christian, Skye Seton Hill 4:51.29
39 Bideaux, Abbie Cornell 4:51.32
40 Morrison, Annika Ithaca 4:52.18
41 Greenfield, Mackenzie Rider 4:52.44
42 Davidson, Emily Muhlenberg 4:52.66
43 Wagner, Megan Cortland St. 4:53.00
44 Ross, Mackenzie SUNY Geneseo 4:53.07
45 Gorberg, Bryn Marist 4:53.26
46 Wilkinson, Justyna Canisius 4:54.14
47 Mimnaugh, Madison Bloomsburg 4:54.18
48 Atchison, Jada Oneonta 4:54.21
49 O'Hara, Eileen Binghamton 4:54.34
50 Ogindo, Chelsea Binghamton 4:54.57
51 Bova, Sydney Buffalo 4:54.74
52 Endres, Jackie Stevens Institute 4:54.89
53 Marsh, Isabelle Duquesne 4:55.10
54 Manzari, Mary Canisius 4:55.52
55 DeBono, Carly Fredonia 4:55.56
56 Rizzo, Serena Siena 4:55.59
57 Maheshwari, Kajol Army West Point 4:56.44
58 Worth, Delaney Bucknell 4:56.62
59 Betts, Emily Roberts Wesleyan 4:56.81
60 Toth, Lauren East Stroudsburg 4:57.09
61 Kasza, Jamie Oswego State 4:57.11
62 Masloff, Chance Cornell 4:57.47
63 Twombly Ellis, Jordan Cornell 4:57.91
64 O'Neill, Audrey Loyola (Md.) 4:58.87
65 Wivell, Amanda Gettysburg 4:59.22
66 Caggiano, Kayleigh Loyola (Md.) 4:59.30
67 Eidson, Rachel East Stroudsburg 4:59.42
68 Svoboda, Ursula Siena 4:59.77
69 Leta, Ashley St. Lawrence 5:00.41
70 Emilio, Melissa Cortland St. 5:00.94
71 Eder, Emily East Stroudsburg 5:01.06
72 McDonough, Meghan Siena 5:01.65
73 Kachik, Emily Shippensburg 5:01.97
74 Wismer, Tabitha Bucknell 5:02.12
75 White, Kristen Rider 5:02.20
76 McGuinness, Caitlyn Loyola (Md.) 5:03.01
77 Wright, Abbi Siena 5:04.13
78 Flynn, Kennedy VMI 5:07.68
79 Antoni, Maria Shippensburg 5:10.92
80 Thrasher, Madison California (Pa.) 5:15.68
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac SUNY Geneseo 3:44.72
2 Thompson, Ryan Slippery Rock 3:46.34
3 Silverman, Chase Cornell 3:46.37
4 Perretta, Domenic Penn State 3:46.47
5 Roach, Cooper Canisius 3:46.49
6 Abert, Colin Penn State 3:47.21
7 Hall, Nick Ashland 3:47.51
8 Dawson, Owen Bryn Mawr RC 3:47.94
9 Smith, Keagan Army West Point 3:48.09
10 Touchton, Trevor Army West Point 3:48.15
11 Hepner, Mason Dickinson 3:48.49
12 Tedder, Mark Cornell 3:48.49
13 Creese, Robby Unattached 3:48.56
14 McGowan, Timothy Penn State 3:49.34
15 Van Kooten, Jeff Duquesne 3:49.43
16 Hoey, Jaxson Penn State 3:50.08
17 Runco, Michael Unattached 3:50.15
18 Stroh, Dominic Shippensburg 3:50.75
19 Makins, Jordan Penn State 3:50.78
20 Ollar, Roman Army West Point 3:51.46
21 Causey, Nickolas Army West Point 3:51.50
22 Schaffer, Dan Unattached 3:51.79
23 Cooper, Austin Indiana (Pa.) 3:52.43
24 Hill, Bobby Penn State 3:52.63
25 Ottolini, Josiah Roberts Wesleyan 3:52.90
26 Norley, Owen Carnegie Mellon 3:53.12
27 Quinones, Evan Florida Southern 3:53.80
28 Singer, Mikey Army West Point 3:53.89
29 Caulfield, Thomas St. Lawrence 3:54.67
30 Hausamann, Ethan Binghamton 3:55.38
31 Santoyo, Robert Army West Point 3:55.96
32 Morton, Stefan Marist 3:56.02
33 Hoffmeyer, Torben Grand Valley St. 3:56.51
34 VanEpps, Justin Buffalo 3:57.09
35 Smith, Carter Allegheny 3:57.43
36 Kernell, Jacob Walsh 3:57.64
37 Horning, Vince Lake Erie 3:57.93
38 Zickgraf, Nick Stevens Institute 3:58.02
39 Fairlee, Travis Siena 3:58.10
40 Phillips, Sean Ithaca 3:59.81
41 Pacelli, Nick Bucknell 3:59.93
42 Kibet, Evans Siena 4:00.36
43 Coccia, Anthony Adelphi 4:00.59
44 Meehan, Thomas Buffalo 4:00.96
45 Cabral, Bryan Monmouth 4:01.35
46 Jackson, Johnathan Rider 4:01.38
47 Knipper, Sam Rider 4:01.91
48 Cooper, Robert Fredonia 4:02.70
49 Grady, Michael Adelphi 4:03.74
50 Boswell, Anthony Army West Point 4:05.09
51 Miller, Patrick Lock Haven 4:05.81
52 Hardy, Evan Lehigh 4:06.37
53 Pease, Keith Roberts Wesleyan 4:07.19
54 Pritchard, Jordan Lake Erie 4:13.78
55 Healy, Ryan NOVA Track Club 4:17.29
- McDevitt, Billy Penn State DNF
- Phifer, Joseph Penn State DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Yukevich, Evan Carnegie Mellon 3:56.45
2 Buchanan, Richard Cornell 3:56.52
3 Herrmann, Eric Dickinson 3:56.55
4 Holm, Connor Shippensburg 3:56.71
5 Kane, Matthew UMBC 3:56.80
6 Scanlon, Ryan John Carroll 3:56.85
7 Holtzman, Luke SUNY Geneseo 3:57.04
8 Ripa, John SUNY Geneseo 3:57.26
9 Erwin, Alek Unattached 3:57.59
10 Abbott, Jonathan Colgate 3:57.81
11 Bellomo, Aaron Roberts Wesleyan 3:57.99
12 Sopchak, Josh Canisius 3:58.03
13 Halpern, Mitch Binghamton 3:58.15
14 Schettler, Harrison Shippensburg 3:58.19
15 Joseph, Merlin Fredonia 3:58.40
16 Hammer, Logan Ferris State 3:58.61
17 Petrella, Benjamin Army West Point 3:58.71
18 Levesque , Alexandre Universite Laval 3:58.84
19 Pardoe, Nate Messiah 3:58.89
20 Ryan, Mitch Cortland St. 3:59.17
21 Maine, Steve Kutztown 3:59.20
22 Willard, Josh VMI 3:59.31
23 Baig, Saad Marist 3:59.38
24 Snyder, David Shippensburg 3:59.48
25 Hoelzl, Justin SUNY Geneseo 3:59.68
26 Frering, David Bucknell 3:59.87
27 Gerstenbacher, Samuel Elizabethtown 3:59.94
28 Berman, Kyle Lehigh 3:59.97
29 Rizzo, Steven Marist 4:00.05
30 Felton, Charlie Detroit 4:00.25
31 Burns, Drew Marist 4:00.25
32 Hampton, Chase Lipscomb 4:00.42
33 Scheib, Alex Messiah 4:00.63
34 Trimble, Colten Mount Union 4:00.63
35 Fitzgerald, Tom Elizabethtown 4:00.75
36 McGill, Brendan Bucknell 4:00.77
37 Degan, Seamus Buffalo 4:01.07
38 Lloyd, Matt East Stroudsburg 4:01.08
39 Glogovsky, Owen Lipscomb 4:01.14
40 Ditri, Adam Albion 4:01.35
41 Fletcher, David Lehigh 4:01.35
42 Palenchak, Tyler Slippery Rock 4:01.51
43 McGeary, Scott Unattached 4:01.54
44 Luckanitz, Jared Kutztown 4:01.64
45 Olmsted, Timothy Oswego State 4:01.73
46 Abrams, Mitch Binghamton 4:02.36
47 Rader, Joshua Slippery Rock 4:02.39
48 Harris, Grant Northwood (Mich.) 4:02.75
49 Summonte, Kevin Monmouth 4:03.25
50 Schneck, Calvin Lafayette 4:03.49
51 Davern, Scott Lock Haven 4:03.65
52 Petrecca, Alex Gettysburg 4:03.72
53 Paradise, Ryan Lehigh 4:03.81
54 Champagne, Emmanuel CAUL 4:04.14
55 Israel, Zach Lipscomb 4:04.25
56 Wilson, James Bloomsburg 4:04.67
57 Large, Corey John Carroll 4:04.70
58 Neil, Lorenzo UMBC 4:04.80
59 Ocampo, Psalm Lipscomb 4:05.05
60 Cantaral, Micah Seton Hill 4:05.35
61 Icart, Maxime Post 4:05.49
62 Servos, Dylan Buffalo 4:05.58
63 Pressl, Tyler Lafayette 4:05.65
64 Fisher, Ciaran Susquehanna 4:05.82
65 Crowley, Patrick Canisius 4:06.05
66 Mascetti, Christopher Lehigh 4:06.05
67 Pinnola, Mike Rider 4:06.51
68 LeClair, Nick Oswego State 4:06.52
69 Weintraub, Matthew Lafayette 4:06.74
70 Skavery, Justin Susquehanna 4:06.85
71 Laue, Eli Dickinson 4:07.41
72 Alexander, Stephen UMBC 4:08.12
73 Mueller, Benjamin Bucknell 4:08.96
74 Ferrel, Terryl Bucknell 4:08.98
75 Shahbaz, Jahanzib VMI 4:09.06
76 Vest, Nolan Cortland St. 4:09.80
77 Moran, Brandon St. Lawrence 4:09.93
78 Vielhauer, Nicholas St. Lawrence 4:10.09
79 Ronchetti, Will Cornell 4:10.46
80 Martin, James SUNY Geneseo 4:10.89
81 Shenal, Patrick Fredonia 4:12.42
82 Weidner, Anson Lock Haven 4:12.66
83 Rich, Devin Wheeling Jesuit 4:12.73
84 Heck, Glen Unattached 4:14.97
85 Weissenborn, James Bucknell 4:18.51
- Gross, Matthew Shippensburg DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Plumbing , Savanna West Virginia 9:50.69
2 Greba, Autumn Duquesne 9:55.04
3 Ortega, Alexandria Stony Brook 9:57.31
4 Guevara, Talia Stony Brook 10:08.16
5 Sullivan, Carlin Canisius 10:09.10
6 Baughman, Mary Cortland St. 10:11.47
7 French, Anna West Virginia 10:21.90
8 Visca, Mary Stevens Institute 10:28.01
9 Carson, Alison Duquesne 10:31.03
10 Gorberg, Bryn Marist 10:32.54
11 Pavicic, Peri Rider 10:32.62
12 Harshbarger, Brynn West Virginia 10:36.17
13 Solviletti, Janelle Unattached 10:36.71
14 Lee, Geneva Cornell 10:45.42
15 Christian, Sara Bucknell 10:46.69
16 Stewart, Kayla Canisius 10:47.66
17 Johnson, Sydney Siena 10:48.32
18 Belkhir, Boushra Marist 10:48.56
19 Ferraro, Amanda Kutztown 10:51.31
20 Earrusso, Kaela Stevens Institute 10:51.83
21 Weissenburg, Rachael Canisius 10:51.93
22 Gambell, Christine Marist 10:54.46
23 Jacaruso, Alana Bloomsburg 10:57.07
24 McDonough, Meghan Siena 10:57.84
25 Chase, Livia Canisius 10:58.52
26 Svoboda, Ursula Siena 10:59.20
27 Julian, Nicole Adelphi 11:00.08
28 Jansson, Grace Loyola (Md.) 11:04.08
29 Hoffman, Lindsay Kutztown 11:04.65
30 Yates, Kathleen VMI 11:05.30
31 Amro, Jasmine East Stroudsburg 11:05.78
32 Koga, Pam UMBC 11:08.09
33 Price, Morgan Bucknell 11:08.19
34 Cochrane, Mikayla Bucknell 11:08.66
35 Antoni, Maria Shippensburg 11:09.24
36 Mattson, Courtney UMBC 11:09.47
37 Kachik, Emily Shippensburg 11:10.13
38 Narr, Madison Bucknell 11:11.61
39 Conner, Christian Canisius 11:13.78
40 Penn, Annica Siena 11:14.49
41 Dougherty, Keirnan Susquehanna 11:15.24
42 Sandifer, Sadie VMI 11:21.44
43 Bartelloni, Alexis UMBC 11:21.72
44 Wallace, Courtney Loyola (Md.) 11:30.31
45 Olsen, Catherine Adelphi 11:34.81
46 Leboffe, Emily Susquehanna 11:35.05
47 Ippolito, Rose Cornell 11:37.62
48 Sheridan, Kiera Stevens Institute 11:43.32
49 Sement, Defne Bucknell 11:47.23
50 Melendez, Isabela VMI 11:47.73
51 Aris, Hannah UMBC 11:49.34
52 Daley, Rachel Susquehanna 12:03.13
53 Mayer, Katherine Susquehanna 12:29.55
- Wright, Megan Susquehanna DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Goen, Madison Grand Valley St. 17:15.14
2 Fulkroad, Tori Pitt.-Johnstown 17:31.59
3 Pacilio, Jamie Muhlenberg 17:36.07
4 Valento, Elizabeth Roberts Wesleyan 17:38.14
5 Morris, Lizzie Duquesne 17:39.73
6 Bauer, Shannon Siena 17:40.26
7 Klynstra, Jenna Grand Valley St. 17:41.36
8 Alms, Cindy UMBC 17:44.33
9 Carberry, Maria Duquesne 17:45.65
10 Casey, Jordan Marist 17:47.90
11 Cassidy, Tessa Dickinson 17:50.48
12 Adams, Dominique Saginaw Valley 17:52.17
13 Wentworth, Rachel Malone 17:53.26
14 Rodgers-Erickson, Kristen Monmouth 17:54.24
15 Phillips, Anna Canisius 17:55.27
16 Driscoll, Caroline St. Lawrence 17:56.42
17 Sutton, Devon Detroit 17:57.78
18 Crouch, Abby Grand Valley St. 17:58.29
19 Sericolo, Sydney Siena 17:59.74
20 Christian, Mariah Marist 18:00.49
21 Sperry, Katie Lipscomb 18:03.16
22 Harmon, Caroline Lafayette 18:04.04
23 Snyder, Allison Albion 18:04.44
24 Daniels, Christina Loyola (Md.) 18:05.19
25 Reigle, Hilary Mount Union 18:06.00
26 Walker, Macey Canisius 18:06.90
27 Yamazaki, Erika Binghamton 18:07.09
28 Coy, Brianna Walsh 18:07.31
29 Luckett, Logan VMI 18:07.36
30 Reeves, Tori Walsh 18:09.12
31 Springer, Catherine Messiah 18:10.20
32 Tweedie, Laura Malone 18:12.43
33 Kurbs, Hannah Fredonia 18:12.68
34 Cebulski, Dana SUNY Geneseo 18:12.89
35 Gould, Annie Marist 18:15.50
36 Ruschel, Amanda Lehigh 18:15.63
37 Pellegrini, Carolyn Siena 18:16.28
38 Rusch, Caroline Buffalo 18:16.40
39 Schafer, Lindsay Bucknell 18:18.21
40 Smeltzer, Lauren Duquesne 18:22.31
41 Fernandez, Allie SUNY Geneseo 18:22.98
42 Moomaw, Erin Malone 18:23.52
43 Horowitz, Kelsey Dickinson 18:23.80
44 Donovan, Brenna Fredonia 18:24.62
45 Plummer, Jenifer Monmouth 18:28.20
46 Harrigan, Quinn Kenyon 18:28.44
47 Ionescu, Lucile Dickinson 18:28.88
48 Sutton, Mary Loyola (Md.) 18:29.29
49 Niederpruem, Catherine Canisius 18:31.13
50 Padgett, Caitlyn Seton Hill 18:31.86
51 Eberhart, Marina Bloomsburg 18:38.36
52 Mollenkopf, Harlee Kenyon 18:38.83
53 Doyle, Aileen Canisius 18:42.66
54 Koons, Rachel Malone 18:43.36
55 Johnson, Camryn Siena 18:44.27
56 Hughes, Ashton Unattached 18:46.23
57 Kleinschrodt, Jackie Seton Hill 18:48.12
58 King, Bethany VMI 18:48.70
59 Peters, Abigale Edinboro 18:53.52
60 Christman, Sam Indiana (Pa.) 18:55.77
61 Smith, Taylor Detroit 18:58.73
62 Pierce, Alyson California (Pa.) 19:02.74
63 Vess, Brianne Marist 19:03.44
64 Reese, Erin Susquehanna 19:04.71
65 Dryer, Allyson Indiana (Pa.) 19:05.92
66 Ponkowski, Jenny Detroit 19:10.39
67 Hall, Kara Fredonia 19:10.81
68 Furr, Jenna Wheeling Jesuit 19:18.12
69 Ponton, Kelsey UMBC 19:23.54
70 Klim, Melissa Youngstown St. 19:44.15
- Strysko, Ashley Lehigh DNF
- Forner, Emily Allegheny DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Buckley, Colleen Bucknell 16:29.83
2 Brenner, Courtney Lipscomb 16:33.24
3 Regan, Amy Stevens Institute 16:33.62
4 Cordani, Taryn Ithaca 16:35.71
5 Wirfel, Leah Anne Unattached 16:39.00
6 Greba, Autumn Duquesne 16:39.34
7 Delsignore, Jenny Duquesne 16:43.31
8 Kellogg, Megan St. Lawrence 16:45.58
9 Nunnery, Bethany Army West Point 16:50.42
10 Ward, Stephanie Buffalo 16:51.42
11 Gronbeck, Lauren Bucknell 16:52.68
12 Hill, Olivia West Virginia 16:53.16
13 Knibb, Taylor Cornell 16:54.72
14 Cossaro, Marissa SUNY Geneseo 16:55.66
15 Picot, Jenny Slippery Rock 16:58.16
16 Spillane, Taylor Cornell 17:03.18
17 Grohn, Lisa St. Lawrence 17:04.54
18 Rosenzweig, Sara SUNY Geneseo 17:06.57
19 Quinn, Siobhan Canisius 17:08.91
20 House, Sarah Dickinson 17:10.58
21 Ramirez, Elise SUNY Geneseo 17:11.46
22 Mascoli, Rose Bucks County Running Comp 17:20.24
23 Chambers, Kelsey Wheeling Jesuit 17:20.57
24 Asaro, Amanda Gettysburg 17:21.98
25 Noullet, Noemie Penn State 17:24.26
26 Norton, Casey Shippensburg 17:25.20
27 Owens, Hannah Lipscomb 17:26.12
28 Guillaume, Sarah Jane Allegheny 17:27.20
29 Hanlon, Maggie Monmouth 17:28.94
30 Callaghan, Katelyn UMBC 17:29.02
31 Schiffhauer, Mara Marist 17:38.53
32 Ouellet, Beatrice Universite Laval 17:45.66
33 Ulizio, Cara Penn State 17:51.51
34 Peppriell, Ashley SUNY Geneseo 17:56.83
35 Goodman, Cassie Mae Unattached 18:04.15
36 Huben, Jacquie Unattached 18:19.27
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Klingler, Mitchell Playmakers 14:15.88
2 Selner, Brady Grand Valley St. 14:16.27
3 Galassi, Rico Duquesne 14:17.63
4 Dorflinger, Drew Bucknell 14:18.15
5 McGowan, John Penn State 14:19.33
6 Collins, Kyle Fredonia 14:25.03
7 Robinson, Ben Unattached 14:31.66
8 Desgagnes, Jean-Simon Universite Laval 14:33.09
9 Kramer, Alex SUNY Geneseo 14:33.34
10 Broom, James VMI 14:34.04
11 Eisengruber, Parker Saginaw Valley 14:36.75
12 Kravitz, Matthew Lehigh 14:37.41
13 Cooney, Ryan Lehigh 14:38.25
14 Antolos, Jeffrey Unattached 14:41.55
15 Andrews, Matt John Carroll 14:45.42
16 Covell, Caleb Buffalo 14:46.05
17 Anderson, Clyde Saginaw Valley 14:46.71
18 Tubby, Brandon Penn State 14:48.81
19 Bordash, William Bucknell 14:51.47
20 Burks, Alex SUNY Geneseo 14:54.37
21 Fafard, Thomas Lanaudiere Olympique 14:57.49
22 Phillips, Luke VMI 14:57.50
23 Mosel, Dietrich Marist 14:59.18
24 Abdoulaye, Sidi St. Lawrence 15:00.03
25 Gusew, Jon Edinboro 15:03.09
26 Weinhoffer, Mark Unattached 15:04.87
27 Bobbitt, Brady Penn State 15:05.78
28 Weidner, Sean Lock Haven 15:06.02
29 Briggs, Travis SUNY Geneseo 15:06.69
30 Pulvidente, Connor SUNY Geneseo 15:09.71
- Creese, Robby Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gillette, Matt adidas Garden State Track 14:50.55
2 McCartney, George Malone 14:51.75
3 Descavish, Bryce Dickinson 14:53.33
4 Root, Brennan Canisius 14:53.51
5 Weimann, Palmer Marist 14:53.61
6 Sauvageau, Xavier Canisius 14:54.17
7 Galante, Robert Colgate 14:55.76
8 O'neil, Matt Mount Union 14:56.49
9 Drew, Ryan VMI 14:56.59
10 Lehotay, Ben Walsh 14:57.19
11 Snyder, Galen Canisius 14:57.31
12 Lesko, Andrew Elizabethtown 14:57.48
13 Sopchak, Adam Mount Union 14:57.52
14 Kachman, William Lipscomb 14:57.76
15 Heinauer, Jake Duquesne 14:57.87
16 Holowaty, Trevor Ferris State 14:57.90
17 Stupak, Jacob Bucknell 14:58.08
18 Mullin, Chris Unattached 14:58.14
19 Wagener, Kyle Georgetown Running Company 14:58.50
20 Lapsansky, Kevin Temple 14:58.72
21 Lederer, Alec East Stroudsburg 14:58.74
22 Rose, Trent Bucknell 15:00.00
23 Buckholtz, Freddie Cornell 15:00.13
24 Phinney, Hunter Rochester 15:00.92
25 Bailey, James RIT 15:01.22
26 Capellaro, Jesse Ithaca 15:01.42
27 Fackelman, Tristan Saginaw Valley 15:01.71
28 Hallow, Jared Edinboro 15:02.09
29 Arita, Brian Lehigh 15:02.58
30 Mancuso, Logan St. Lawrence 15:02.59
31 Hayslett, Austin UMBC 15:02.96
32 Selke, Greg Bergen Elite 15:03.42
33 Hampel, Alexander Fleet Feet Mechanicsburg 15:03.91
34 Mackinnon, Perry Sherbrooke 15:05.16
35 Seiger, Zach Temple 15:05.70
36 Akerley, Devin Oneonta 15:06.80
37 Grace, Ryan Lehigh 15:07.32
38 Mears, Donovan Temple 15:07.35
39 Glavin, Donovan Canisius 15:07.57
40 Dengler, Brian Bucknell 15:07.81
41 Rafferty, Ryan Monmouth 15:07.85
42 Riley, Connor Rider 15:08.19
43 Adams, Justin VMI 15:08.47
44 Howell, Jake Monmouth 15:09.10
45 Moser, Robert Shippensburg 15:09.88
46 Ellington, Micah VMI 15:10.68
47 Francis, Ethan Fredonia 15:12.50
48 Tate, Jackson SUNY Geneseo 15:13.07
49 Kimball, Timmy Saginaw Valley 15:13.07
50 McCann, James Detroit 15:13.30
51 Cortelletti, Brett Malone 15:13.38
52 Fleming, Andy Oneonta 15:13.44
53 Belfatto, Anthony Canisius 15:15.07
54 Curran, Jack Lehigh 15:15.41
55 Kennedy, Michael Marist 15:15.48
56 Muldoon, Daniel Buffalo 15:15.54
57 Randall, William Siena 15:16.09
58 Weland, Zach Duquesne 15:16.11
59 Nadal, Nathan UMBC 15:16.23
60 Westwood, L.J Stucco Running Club 15:16.25
61 Delaney, Landin Bucknell 15:17.08
62 Weekley, James Albion 15:17.46
63 Louther, Ryan Indiana (Pa.) 15:17.80
64 Mays, Tyji Temple 15:18.12
65 Greenseich, Colin Oswego State 15:18.29
66 Miller, Joe Marist 15:18.70
67 Hawkins, Elijah UMBC 15:18.83
68 Monahan, Kyle John Carroll 15:19.36
69 Sullivan, Liam Cornell 15:19.91
70 Szwetkowski, Connor Rider 15:20.01
71 Feigel, Evan RIT 15:20.13
72 Van Haitsma, Nathan Calvin 15:20.79
73 Taddeo, Matthew Bucknell 15:21.27
74 Kilpatrick, Albert Kutztown 15:22.09
75 Rozic, Matt Duquesne 15:22.29
76 Bampos, Garrett Ithaca 15:22.92
77 Lupia, Anthony Oneonta 15:24.86
78 Bush, Zack Lock Haven 15:25.08
79 Serem, Kelvin Lafayette 15:25.29
80 Diltz, Alexander Unattached 15:25.63
81 Ryherd, Ben Temple 15:25.77
82 Stump, Ty Unattached 15:27.21
83 Jarombek, Andrew St. Lawrence 15:27.64
84 Tapia, Eduardo Edinboro 15:27.93
85 Urban, Michael Shippensburg 15:28.12
86 Riggotti, Jeremy East Stroudsburg 15:28.47
87 Sussman, Chad Bucknell 15:30.24
88 Taylor, Matt Lock Haven 15:30.38
89 Wittland, Andrew Albion 15:30.47
90 Sadvary, David Lafayette 15:31.65
91 Miller, Wade Unattached 15:31.82
92 Vira, Matt Bucknell 15:32.16
93 Smart, Eric UMBC 15:32.57
94 Dugan, Danny Bloomsburg 15:32.70
95 Mckenzie, Zach Ferris State 15:33.35
96 Fishbein, Benjamin St. Lawrence 15:33.91
97 Welch, Sean SUNY Geneseo 15:34.77
98 Larochelle, Philippe Universite Laval 15:35.14
99 Warders, Branden Adelphi 15:35.68
100 DeFalco, Rob Monmouth 15:36.83
101 DePaz, Julian Adelphi 15:37.94
102 Skwierz, Jeffrey Keystone Track Club 15:38.63
103 Leonard, Kyle Lehigh 15:38.70
104 Simon, Alex Unattached 15:38.81
105 Evans, Ben Temple 15:40.22
106 Connelly, Gerard Adelphi 15:40.42
107 Lorah, Dan Lock Haven 15:40.61
108 Fahey, Roan Ferris State 15:41.63
109 Fraeyman, Adam Detroit 15:41.82
110 Coverdale, Liam Elizabethtown 15:42.14
111 Mandel, Noah Indiana (Pa.) 15:43.13
112 Ball, Noah Duquesne 15:43.87
113 Klingel, Mark Albion 15:43.95
114 Maroni, Justin Walsh 15:45.17
115 Piekos, Taylor East Stroudsburg 15:45.51
116 Brand, Alec Shippensburg 15:47.19
117 Strausbaugh, Lorne Malone 15:48.47
118 Buccino, Dan East Stroudsburg 15:48.98
119 Wentz, Hans Unattached 15:49.19
120 Bauer, CJ Kutztown 15:50.38
121 McDonough, Keegan Elizabethtown 15:51.46
122 Frantz, Ivan Rochester 15:53.98
123 Hazelwood, Kevin Buffalo 15:57.24
124 Mortensen, Patrick St. Lawrence 15:58.44
125 Skelton, Kyle Susquehanna 16:00.28
126 Ingle, Greg Detroit 16:03.37
127 Harrel, Mark Susquehanna 16:04.74
128 Strouse, Greyson Stevens Institute 16:07.84
129 Lewis, Michael Lock Haven 16:31.29
- Bailey, William Army West Point DNF
- Chenard, Guillaume Universite Laval DNF
- Violette, Randy Allegheny DNF
- Zubko, Alex East Stroudsburg DNF
- Wirick, Spencer Walsh DNF
- Banko, Chris Stevens Institute DNF
- Morin, Jean-Pierre Universite Laval DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Friend, Julie California (Pa.) 34:42.44
2 Scott, Catherine Bucknell 34:46.48
3 Haubert, Kelly Grand Valley St. 34:58.98
4 Pasko, Kelly Siena 35:11.29
5 Hopkins, Meagan Buffalo 35:43.58
6 Canning, Sofia Dickinson 35:48.26
7 Moore, Emily Lafayette 35:50.19
8 Shea, Carly Team T-bone 36:00.98
9 Hevener, Sarah Allegheny 36:06.70
10 Shaw, Jessica Albion 36:09.91
11 Haynes, Emily Ferris State 36:11.39
12 Knox, Catherine Rochester 36:11.60
13 Dorr, Allison Saginaw Valley 36:12.40
14 McDonald, Racheal Ferris State 36:13.01
15 Kiley, Erin John Carroll 36:22.84
16 Boudreau, Hannah Bloomsburg 36:26.28
17 Ferland-Daigle, Marilou Universite Laval 36:27.25
18 Strohbehn, Lauren Calvin 36:29.54
19 Thompson, Hannah Malone 36:32.20
20 Wagner, Ramsey Army West Point 36:34.01
21 Smith, Jade Malone 36:34.26
22 Workman, Kaitlyn Wheeling Jesuit 36:37.53
23 Patrick, Monica Allegheny 36:37.77
24 Flanagan, Kelly SUNY Geneseo 36:49.02
25 McDonald, Keelan Bloomsburg 36:50.53
26 Bargabos, Rachel Rochester 36:53.59
27 Cavanagh, Hanna Oneonta 36:57.50
28 McCarthy, Audrey Rochester 36:59.73
29 Modrzynski, Paschasia John Carroll 37:01.84
30 Wasserman, Elizabeth Marist 37:07.12
31 Taylor, Sarah Seton Hill 37:14.64
32 Earnshaw, Brianna Elizabethtown 37:25.94
33 Dongvort, Alexis Kutztown 37:30.39
34 Gaffner, Hope Calvin 37:39.84
35 Meaney, Lillian SUNY Geneseo 37:52.33
36 Kinkead, Jacqueline Shippensburg 37:53.04
37 Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna Bucknell 37:56.51
38 Bleichert, Dominica Siena 37:58.05
39 Felts, Makena Indiana (Pa.) 37:58.07
40 Guarnaccia, Katie Point Park 38:20.31
41 Salvatore, Jennifer Lafayette 38:23.08
42 Grose, Allison Lock Haven 38:23.34
43 Kernan, Colleen Elizabethtown 38:25.15
44 Wolfe, Clara Rochester 38:33.06
45 Flood, Sam SUNY Geneseo 38:43.67
46 Brandis, Alyssa Seton Hill 39:09.30
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Myers, Preston Mount Union 30:56.38
2 Hall, Jereamy Lock Haven 31:20.70
3 Schrimp, Albert Wheeling Jesuit 31:21.69
4 Green, John Lipscomb 31:26.90
5 Canavan, Andrew Siena 31:33.19
6 Baffuto, Matt Marist 31:39.14
7 Dean, Travis Unattached 31:51.12
8 Hutchings, Daryn Binghamton 32:02.78
9 Rivas, Christopher Marist 32:14.27
10 Johnson, Spencer Unattached 32:14.36
11 Herbert, Matthew Unattached 32:16.84
12 Chappell, Tim Ithaca 32:17.86
13 Neiswender, Daniel Bloomsburg 32:18.75
14 Papish, Thomas RIT 32:24.27
15 Colby, Henry Lock Haven 32:25.07
16 Van Buskirk, Shaun Siena 32:26.31
17 Pfeil, Frankie Buffalo 32:28.24
18 Fetterman, Jacob Lock Haven 32:29.12
19 Jimenez, Neftali California (Pa.) 32:46.48
20 Webb, Lloyd Unattached 32:47.54
21 Louzy, P.J. Unattached 32:48.20
22 Davis, Stosh Siena 32:52.75
23 Nowak, Daniel Edinboro 32:53.17
24 Hilbert, Liam Buffalo 33:02.91
25 Heraghty, Sam SUNY Geneseo 33:31.59
26 Dahmen, Mike Youngstown St. 33:46.13
27 DiPaola, Mark Lafayette 34:08.55
28 McGuire, Nick Bloomsburg 34:41.93
29 Cardamone, Benjamin Buffalo 34:57.45
30 McDonald, Declan Bloomsburg 35:32.91
- Vanderhoff, Luke Lock Haven DNF
- Cornine, Nicholas Siena DNF
- Taylor, Brian Kutztown DNF
- Wilson, Ethan Youngstown St. DNF
- McLaughlin, Mike Edinboro DNF
- Scott, Michael Adelphi DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kendell, Ben Unattached 29:27.47
2 Roush, Ryan Youngstown St. 29:34.12
3 Busque, John Unattached 29:37.61
4 Kingstedt, Otto RIT 29:38.43
5 England, Bryce Saint Francis (Pa.) 29:38.84
6 Harper, Dan Unattached 29:40.58
7 Monroe, Addison Lock Haven 29:44.01
8 Reich, Stewart Georgetown Running Company 29:46.51
9 Kemp, Barrett Buffalo 29:48.24
10 Chauvin, Samuel Cornell 29:50.41
11 Giugliano, Luke Bucknell 29:52.01
12 Pahl, Matthew Michigan Tech 29:53.24
13 Cheung, Dan Allegheny 29:53.78
14 Larouche, Anthony Universite Laval 29:55.44
15 Wilson, Alex Mount Union 29:59.51
16 Southgate, Joey Saginaw Valley 30:02.89
17 Hackett, Everett Unattached 30:10.23
18 Philipose, Andrew Calvin 30:11.05
19 Kapes, Steven Ashland 30:14.92
20 Reid, Grayson Christopher Newport 30:18.97
21 Lapierre, Maxime Universite Laval 30:19.58
22 Strehler, Mac Washington and Lee 30:19.60
23 Komph, Eddie Saginaw Valley 30:23.74
24 Graham, Dalton Lake Erie 30:24.98
25 Leber, Brent Lipscomb 30:27.37
26 Beaudette, Greg Indiana (Pa.) 30:32.24
27 Bailey, William Army West Point 30:37.29
28 White, Brandon VMI 30:41.42
29 Mueller, Kyle Monmouth 30:42.07
30 Ricard, Alexandre Universite Laval 30:44.97
31 Thorpe, Simon Grand Valley St. 30:45.17
32 Cruz, Nick Stony Brook 30:45.55
33 Kramer, Jordan Calvin 30:46.81
34 Parsons, Jeremy Slippery Rock 30:47.24
35 Bearden, Matthew Army West Point 30:48.38
36 Jensen, Tyler Northwood (Mich.) 30:49.75
37 Dyrland, Josh Cornell 30:54.73
38 Dombi , Dylan Youngstown St. 30:56.74
39 LaPointe, John Christopher Newport 31:04.26
40 Wharrey, Hunter Duquesne 31:14.04
41 Nolte, Dan Rochester 31:18.56
42 Kazanjian, Christian Duquesne 31:23.35
43 Busby, David Oneonta 31:25.12
44 Sharnas, Trevor Grand Valley St. 31:25.41
45 Racine, Dany Universite Laval 31:32.58
46 Bill, Andrew Albion 31:34.02
47 Louco, Cordon Duquesne 31:40.46
48 DiPietrantonio, Josef Duquesne 31:48.20
49 Hopkins, Duncan Dickinson 31:50.18
50 Butler, Sam Grand Valley St. 31:51.17
- Orndorf, Nate Grand Valley St. DNF
- Taylor, David Cornell DNF
- Ormsby, Bobby Florida Southern DNF
- Balla, Alexander Shippensburg DNF
- Connelly, Daniel Stony Brook DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Gardner, Sara Rider 14.01 -2.5
2 Lyttle, Christine Buffalo 14.12 -2.5
3 Carota, Nikari Buffalo 14.39 -1.7
4 Evans, Kennedy Slippery Rock 14.46 -1.7
5 Hatler, Katie Lehigh 14.49 -2.5
6 Sciremammano, Danielle Shippensburg 14.51 -2.5
7 Holmberg, Madeline Penn State 14.55 -2.5
8 Arcury, Kailyn Buffalo 14.60 -2.5
9 Mooradian, Lynne Army West Point 14.70 -1.7
10 Bracken, Jenna Slippery Rock 14.72 -0.9
11 Henderson, Crystal Buffalo 14.77 0.4
12 Soeder, Victoria Duquesne 14.94 -1.7
13 Entwistle, Madeleine UMBC 15.01 -1.7
14 Jacobs, Natalie Lehigh 15.07 -0.5
15 Jenkins, Cassidy Cornell 15.09 -0.9
16 Jean-Baptiste, Meghan West Virginia 15.12 -1.7
17 Mazza, Sophie Slippery Rock 15.22 -1.7
18 Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa VMI 15.24 -2.5
19 Slowly, Janiel Bucknell 15.26 -0.9
20 Oladiran, Kafilat Bucknell 15.27 -0.9
21 Warshel, Kelci Pitt.-Johnstown 15.28 -2.5
22 Byrne, Noreen Lehigh 15.36 -0.5
23 Mason, Joanne Kutztown 15.38 -0.5
24 Stebbins, Katelyn Seton Hill 15.47 -0.5
25 McCowin, Angela Seton Hill 15.52 -0.9
26 Mucius, Breyanna Loyola (Md.) 15.55 0.4
27 Camarano, Mary Adelphi 15.57 -0.9
28 Wilson, Jada Indiana (Pa.) 15.69 -0.5
29 Zukowski, Alyssa Duquesne 15.73 -0.5
30 Broholm, Tessa Lafayette 15.84 0.4
31 Held, Shayna SUNY Geneseo 15.94 0.4
32 Milligan, Jessica Bloomsburg 16.09 -2.2
33 Scherer, Elly Binghamton 16.11 -0.5
34 Pandolfo, Olivia Bucknell 16.35 -1.1
35 Kozub, Mariah Lehigh 16.51 -2.2
36 Stuetz, Kelley East Stroudsburg 16.54 0.4
37 Hammer, Madeline SUNY Geneseo 16.91 -2.2
38 Marini, Keri Kutztown 17.18 -2.2
39 Stewart, Harper Bucknell 17.20 -1.1
40 Ebeling, Jacqueline St. Lawrence 17.22 -1.1
41 Fake, Hannah St. Lawrence 17.30 -2.2
42 Auman, Alexis Bucknell 17.47 -2.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Morgan, Steven East Stroudsburg 14.60 -2.3
2 Nieves, Ian Slippery Rock 14.84 -2.3
3 Malone, Storm Cortland St. 14.86 -1.6
4 Billian, Ryan Buffalo 14.88 -2.3
5 Warren, Lee VMI 14.98 -2.3
6 Puritty, Ross Army West Point 15.00 -1.6
7 Colaire, Ashton Roberts Wesleyan 15.11 0.1
8 Doherty, Christian Buffalo 15.11 -2.3
9 Hurley, Matthew Unattached 15.24 0.1
10 Taylor, Josh Marist 15.28 -1.6
11 Boyer, Donald Carnegie Mellon 15.28 0.1
12 Cody, Jamal UMBC 15.35 -2.3
13 Garner, Myles RIT 15.43 0.1
14 Rarig, Luke Penn State 15.44 -1.6
15 Jamerson, Austin Cornell 15.44 -2.3
16 Matrisciano, Mike East Stroudsburg 15.49 0.1
17 Daniels, Andrew UMBC 15.55 -0.4
18 Bullaro, Anthony Kutztown 15.56 -1.6
19 Barton, Matthew Bucknell 15.60 -1.6
20 Castro, Christian East Stroudsburg 15.60 -1.6
21 Granderson, James VMI 15.78 -0.4
22 Black, Cameron Binghamton 15.79 -1.6
23 Belardi, Christian Cornell 15.80 -0.4
24 Cutler, Austin SUNY Geneseo 15.80 -2.1
25 Del Popolo, Anthony East Stroudsburg 15.90 -2.1
26 McNally, Steve Stevens Institute 16.00 0.1
27 Miceli, Joe Binghamton 16.01 -2.1
28 Onusconich, Peter Bucknell 16.07 -0.4
29 Ogbonna, Obinna Kutztown 16.17 -2.1
30 Moran, Alex Bloomsburg 16.44 -2.1
31 Burton, Michael Kutztown 16.51 -0.4
32 Bosworth, Derek Elizabethtown 16.53 -0.5
33 Watson, Jaeden Army West Point 16.78 -2.1
34 Isaac, Fritz Lehigh 16.83 0.1
35 Shokry, Moe Stevens Institute 16.86 -0.5
36 Capone, James Bucknell 17.66 -0.5
- Farrell, Andrew Susquehanna DNF -0.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Evans, Kennedy Slippery Rock 1:00.68
2 Mooradian, Lynne Army West Point 1:02.26
3 Kupiec, Dana Cortland St. 1:02.39
4 Papili, Laura Bucknell 1:02.70
5 Byrne, Noreen Lehigh 1:03.11
6 Boerke, Debbie Marist 1:03.28
7 Entwistle, Madeleine UMBC 1:03.29
8 Robinson , Chaqieta West Virginia 1:03.38
9 Merrifield, Heather Loyola (Md.) 1:03.40
10 Shardow, Rasheedah Binghamton 1:03.50
11 Haley, Sarah Binghamton 1:03.52
12 Watson, Haley Army West Point 1:03.93
13 Higgins, Jordan Shippensburg 1:03.97
14 Colello, Brianna Buffalo 1:04.22
15 Terwilliger, Devon Loyola (Md.) 1:04.36
16 Reynolds, Chelsea Bucknell 1:04.46
17 Teed, Katie Slippery Rock 1:04.52
18 Decker, Hope East Stroudsburg 1:04.66
19 Dispenza, Marissa RIT 1:04.69
20 Johnson, Sarah Seton Hill 1:04.70
21 Bamford, Lauren SUNY Geneseo 1:04.73
22 Broholm, Tessa Lafayette 1:04.82
23 Varano, Alison Bucknell 1:04.84
24 Wilson, Jada Indiana (Pa.) 1:04.98
25 Lennon, Molly St. Lawrence 1:05.06
26 Warshel, Kelci Pitt.-Johnstown 1:05.13
27 Koumas, Alexandra Bucknell 1:05.58
28 Dorin, Shante East Stroudsburg 1:05.61
29 Jacobs, Natalie Lehigh 1:06.01
30 Gowans, Hunter SUNY Geneseo 1:06.11
31 Stewart, Harper Bucknell 1:06.24
32 Stoner, Teri Shippensburg 1:06.25
33 Purnell, Tatiana Shippensburg 1:06.61
34 Camarano, Mary Adelphi 1:06.84
35 Uhl, Kaylee Cortland St. 1:06.96
36 Seiders, Hannah Buffalo 1:06.98
37 Calderon, Brianna Roberts Wesleyan 1:07.17
38 Olson, Hali Slippery Rock 1:07.23
39 Ebeling, Jacqueline St. Lawrence 1:07.60
40 McElwain, Hilary Lehigh 1:07.68
41 Sabatino, Katie Bucknell 1:07.69
42 Barshinger, Cassidy Lock Haven 1:07.92
43 Binga, Ali RIT 1:07.95
44 Sidoti, Christa Loyola (Md.) 1:08.10
45 Lauricella, Julianna SUNY Geneseo 1:08.18
46 Strobl, Brigitte Loyola (Md.) 1:08.21
47 Fahey, Shaylyn Bucknell 1:09.11
- Stuetz, Kelley East Stroudsburg DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Cody, Jamal UMBC 52.73
2 Shupp, Austin Shippensburg 53.05
3 Boyer, Donald Carnegie Mellon 54.01
4 Bishop, Kevin VMI 54.50
5 Perrigaud, Gael Post 54.65
6 Foster, Marcus UMBC 54.72
7 Cafaro, Joe Marist 54.93
8 Crawford, Nicholas St. Lawrence 54.94
9 Salter, Savon Slippery Rock 54.97
10 Johnson, Austen Cortland St. 55.23
11 Serrette, Noah Cortland St. 55.29
12 Onusconich, Peter Bucknell 55.30
13 Viscardi, Daniel St. Lawrence 55.37
14 Hohlt, Jackson Army West Point 55.45
15 Auchenbach, Nicholas Mansfield 55.47
16 Marrington, David Penn State 55.49
17 VanHouten, Jacob Slippery Rock 55.55
18 Mask, Treyvon Buffalo 55.59
19 Kulp, Kyle UMBC 55.65
20 Matrisciano, Mike East Stroudsburg 55.65
21 Barton, Matthew Bucknell 55.66
22 Puritty, Ross Army West Point 55.80
23 Jones, Zachary Buffalo 55.87
24 Baurle, Kenny Duquesne 56.01
25 Patterson, Sean Marist 56.07
26 Moran, Alex Bloomsburg 56.23
27 Nieves, Ian Slippery Rock 56.27
28 Patton, Zac Slippery Rock 56.30
29 Del Popolo, Anthony East Stroudsburg 56.33
30 Troxell, Tom Lehigh 56.39
31 Pickett, Devonte Shippensburg 56.44
32 Mooney, Logan Slippery Rock 56.55
33 Russell, Conner Army West Point 56.55
34 Schumacher, Andrew East Stroudsburg 56.60
35 Ezeilo, Chimaobi Buffalo 56.68
36 Towse, Chase Fredonia 56.69
37 Weykamp, Ian Binghamton 57.06
38 Carter, Matthew Cornell 57.22
39 Yarde, Andrew Cortland St. 57.51
40 Cory, Austin Kutztown 57.59
41 Spallinger, Joey Lock Haven 57.60
42 Switzer, Dylan SUNY Geneseo 57.67
43 Gaibler, Riley Penn State 58.08
44 Gonzalez, Victor Susquehanna 58.37
45 Capone, James Bucknell 58.49
46 Ma, JooWon St. Lawrence 59.07
47 Weinberg-Jones, Desmond VMI 1:00.41
48 Ide, Nick Lock Haven 1:01.92
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gerlach, Tori Penn State 9:50.60
2 Cologer, Sophia UMBC 10:28.76
3 Losito, Clare Lipscomb 10:35.59
4 Palermo, Valerie Duquesne 10:39.18
5 Peterson, Anne Rochester 10:43.86
6 Baker, Rachael Monmouth 10:48.87
7 Russell, Sylvia Buffalo 10:49.07
8 Sheprow, Elizabeth Bucknell 10:49.29
9 Crawford, Ashleigh Lehigh 10:50.22
10 Coletti, Samantha Army West Point 10:52.03
11 Jones, Kasey Edinboro 10:53.25
12 Ibarra, Denise Ithaca 10:53.27
13 Vane, Chelsea UMBC 10:54.12
14 Nadel, Stacie Lehigh 10:54.97
15 Schillero, Cassie John Carroll 10:58.59
16 Dissinger, Bryanna Shippensburg 11:02.41
17 Thomson, Margaret Bucknell 11:06.96
18 Aller, Meg Duquesne 11:07.94
19 West, Kaylyn East Stroudsburg 11:08.61
20 O'Kane, Christine Bucknell 11:13.77
21 Taylor, Annie Cornell 11:16.06
22 Hayes, Stephanie Lehigh 11:18.03
23 Perkins, Morgan Duquesne 11:19.58
24 Anderson, Maria Elizabethtown 11:19.77
25 Vance, Katie Mount Union 11:20.11
26 Ross, Natalie Messiah 11:20.52
27 Quesenberry, Jessica Bloomsburg 11:21.59
28 Kroll, Maggie Walsh 11:26.25
29 Rogers, Alissa Messiah 11:26.38
30 Perschetz, Lauren Plattsburgh St. 11:27.41
31 Lynn, Kristin Ithaca 11:32.89
32 Kaschak, Amy Susquehanna 11:33.90
33 Madry, Brooke SUNY Geneseo 11:34.56
34 Gerlach, Lindsey Shippensburg 11:35.31
35 Wojnowski, Stephanie Fredonia 11:36.95
36 Santora, Rae Rider 11:37.02
37 Gerland, Jennifer Duquesne 11:42.28
38 Nichols, Eliza Cortland St. 11:43.46
39 Billings, Sara Cortland St. 11:46.45
40 Koziol, Suzanne Youngstown St. 11:50.75
41 Karkuff, Eva Gettysburg 11:52.46
42 Haberkam, Kaylee Slippery Rock 12:03.92
43 Rogenski , Elizabeth Youngstown St. 12:21.19
44 Burgess, Katherine California (Pa.) 12:39.67
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Fong, Jacob Army West Point 9:01.93
2 Baritot, Gene Edinboro 9:05.64
3 Michels, Brian Molloy 9:09.01
4 Saliga, Jason Michigan Tech 9:09.92
5 Coakley, Mitchell Lock Haven 9:10.33
6 Jones , Stewart Pittsburgh steel city 9:10.43
7 Flank, Jaryd Muhlenberg 9:10.53
8 Domagalski, Jacob Grand Valley St. 9:10.98
9 Conrad-Kline, Calvin Shippensburg 9:11.45
10 Andrade, Dino Duquesne 9:11.93
11 Steible, Josh Grand Valley St. 9:13.13
12 Trump, Dalton Indiana (Pa.) 9:16.27
13 Kaufmann, Bradley Rider 9:17.18
14 Watro, Curtis Carnegie Mellon 9:19.62
15 Pirnie, Ross Bucknell 9:20.53
16 Tosi, Alexander Army West Point 9:25.14
17 Sorouri, Darian Stony Brook 9:25.49
18 Inglis, Joseph Lehigh 9:28.72
19 Kunes, Kaleb Lipscomb 9:29.26
20 Mazzuca, Lorenzo SUNY Geneseo 9:29.47
21 Watson, Matt Roberts Wesleyan 9:32.34
22 Zabka, Mitch Lipscomb 9:35.48
23 Belay, Danniel Rider 9:36.47
24 Paul, Henry Lehigh 9:36.79
25 Farrell, Matt Monmouth 9:37.51
26 Condly, Johnathan Temple 9:39.19
27 Barr, Emmett Allegheny 9:39.90
28 Kirshenbaum, Jeffrey Lehigh 9:41.08
29 Gonzalez, Mathew Rider 9:42.19
30 Coburn, Alex Lock Haven 9:43.01
31 Courts, Tim Binghamton 9:43.14
32 Stuver, Alexander Canisius 9:43.19
33 Barber, Owen Buffalo 9:43.21
34 Yurchak, Justin Temple 9:43.77
35 Gutierrez, Xavier Kutztown 9:44.19
36 Sabourin, Kyle VMI 9:45.32
37 Boyd, Grant Cortland St. 9:45.64
38 Trowbridge, Thorr Cornell 9:46.52
39 Plachko, Jake Bloomsburg 9:48.75
40 Iatarola, Brian Shippensburg 9:51.07
41 Mercer, Matthew Buffalo 9:55.95
42 Reimer, Tomas Cornell 10:00.83
43 Rock, Kieran Adelphi 10:02.89
44 Dautlick, Michael Indiana (Pa.) 10:06.25
45 Boyce, Andrew Cortland St. 10:07.98
46 Colson, Micah California (Pa.) 10:08.20
47 Velasquez, Jose Adelphi 10:18.29
48 Saxon, Jacob Muhlenberg 10:36.21
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 UMBC A 46.77
2 Army West Point A 46.94
3 Slippery Rock A 47.22
4 Bucknell A 47.33
5 Duquesne A 47.56
6 Indiana (Pa.) A 47.58
7 Shippensburg A 47.75
8 East Stroudsburg A 47.81
9 Cortland St. A 48.40
10 Millersville A 48.51
11 Detroit A 48.57
12 Binghamton A 48.60
13 Seton Hill A 48.64
14 Adelphi A 48.82
15 Bloomsburg A 49.08
16 Lehigh A 49.09
17 Marist A 49.24
18 Loyola (Md.) B 49.55
19 Lock Haven A 49.79
20 Loyola (Md.) A 50.14
21 RIT A 50.22
22 St. Lawrence A 50.67
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Shippensburg A 41.48
2 Slippery Rock A 41.59
3 Kutztown A 41.83
4 Bucknell A 42.14
5 East Stroudsburg A 42.20
6 Seton Hill A 42.62
7 Lehigh A 42.63
8 Duquesne A 42.67
9 Lock Haven A 42.71
10 RIT A 43.06
11 Marist A 43.27
12 St. Lawrence A 43.34
13 Stevens Institute A 43.53
14 Allegheny A 43.60
15 Oswego State A 44.15
16 Bloomsburg A 44.55
Cortland St. A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Duquesne A 3:47.61
2 Slippery Rock A 3:52.04
3 Buffalo A 3:54.14
4 Seton Hill A 3:54.51
5 Army West Point A 3:56.40
6 Loyola (Md.) A 3:58.01
7 East Stroudsburg A 3:59.52
8 Adelphi A 4:01.53
9 SUNY Geneseo A 4:02.18
10 Bucknell A 4:02.87
11 Cortland St. A 4:04.01
12 Shippensburg B 4:04.66
13 Kutztown A 4:06.87
14 Allegheny A 4:09.31
15 RIT A 4:10.63
16 St. Lawrence A 4:11.27
UMBC A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Army West Point A 3:16.82
2 Slippery Rock A 3:18.33
3 Kutztown A 3:18.47
4 East Stroudsburg A 3:19.39
5 Oswego State A 3:19.66
6 Adelphi A 3:20.27
7 St. Lawrence A 3:20.49
8 RIT A 3:20.66
9 Binghamton A 3:20.88
10 Duquesne A 3:21.74
11 Seton Hill A 3:21.81
12 Stevens Institute A 3:21.87
13 Cortland St. A 3:22.98
14 Cortland St. B 3:26.43
15 VMI A 3:26.54
16 Marist A 3:26.72
17 Kutztown B 3:28.69
18 Slippery Rock B 3:29.22
19 Post A 3:30.12
20 Lock Haven A 3:30.28
21 Bloomsburg A 3:34.01
Bucknell A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 SUNY Geneseo A 9:09.56
2 Duquesne A 9:19.26
3 East Stroudsburg A 9:30.06
4 Bucknell A 9:37.70
5 Slippery Rock A 9:38.37
6 Cornell A 9:38.97
7 Stevens Institute A 9:43.56
8 Loyola (Md.) A 9:55.16
9 Seton Hill A 10:08.07
10 Adelphi A 10:19.01
11 Bucknell B 10:28.59
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Marist A 7:37.37
2 SUNY Geneseo A 7:40.43
3 VMI A 7:51.55
4 Duquesne A 7:51.93
5 Marist B 7:55.37
6 St. Lawrence A 7:55.83
7 Point Park A 7:58.31
8 East Stroudsburg A 8:00.45
9 Kutztown A 8:00.90
10 Stevens Institute A 8:09.43
11 Slippery Rock A 8:16.50
12 St. Lawrence B 8:19.61
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McBeam, Marsielle West Virginia 1.70m 5' 7.0"
2 Logan, Julia VMI 1.65m 5' 5.0"
2 Estrada-Pascual, Joselyn Bloomsburg 1.65m 5' 5.0"
2 Taub, Shannon Duquesne 1.65m 5' 5.0"
5 Major, Victoria Adelphi 1.65m 5' 5.0"
6 Hjelmar, Samantha Buffalo 1.60m 5' 3.0"
6 Hudson, Lauren Bucknell 1.60m 5' 3.0"
6 Jimcosky, Amanda Dickinson 1.60m 5' 3.0"
9 Matthews, Victoria East Stroudsburg 1.60m 5' 3.0"
9 Zesky, Nina Buffalo 1.60m 5' 3.0"
9 Gregas, Carly East Stroudsburg 1.60m 5' 3.0"
12 Hasty, Jonteal Seton Hill 1.60m 5' 3.0"
13 Von Jackowski, Selina Buffalo 1.60m 5' 3.0"
14 Gardner, Sara Rider 1.60m 5' 3.0"
14 Seto, Maris Duquesne 1.60m 5' 3.0"
16 Samuels, Shelby Kutztown 1.60m 5' 3.0"
17 Reinold, Olivia Lehigh 1.60m 5' 3.0"
18 Lewis, Brittany Lock Haven 1.55m 5' 1.0"
19 Pasteka, Madelyne Shippensburg 1.55m 5' 1.0"
20 Couperus, Sarah Fredonia 1.55m 5' 1.0"
20 Wintle, Alexis Lehigh 1.55m 5' 1.0"
20 Simone, Amanda Bloomsburg 1.55m 5' 1.0"
20 Holmberg, Madeline Penn State 1.55m 5' 1.0"
24 Quigley, Fallon Marist 1.55m 5' 1.0"
24 Germanoski, Kaitlyn Seton Hill 1.55m 5' 1.0"
26 Tooker, Rebecca Kutztown 1.55m 5' 1.0"
26 Smith, Sarah East Stroudsburg 1.55m 5' 1.0"
28 Forrestal, Lexy Bucknell 1.50m 4' 11.0"
28 Rinaldi, Sarah Susquehanna 1.50m 4' 11.0"
30 Davey-Bostic, Alysa Susquehanna 1.50m 4' 11.0"
30 Pollock, Kayla Adelphi 1.50m 4' 11.0"
32 Rozenberg, Brook Lock Haven 1.50m 4' 11.0"
- Wagner, Julia St. Lawrence NP
- Mealing, Lysa Lock Haven NP
- Hutchinson, Maya Cornell NP
- Bjorkeson, Isabella Bucknell NP
- Klossner, Hannah St. Lawrence NP
- Contrino, Sydney Bucknell NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ramsey, Jalen Shippensburg 2.12m 6' 11.5"
2 Cok, Jon Ferris State 2.07m 6' 9.5"
3 Davis, Tra-C Shippensburg 2.07m 6' 9.5"
4 O'Connor, Pat Seton Hill 2.02m 6' 7.5"
5 Wilson-Adams, Charles Indiana (Pa.) 2.02m 6' 7.5"
6 Lombardo, Nicholas Bucknell 2.02m 6' 7.5"
7 Okon, Thaddeus Binghamton 2.02m 6' 7.5"
8 Netschke, Jacob UMBC 1.97m 6' 5.5"
9 Kay, Elijah Bucknell 1.92m 6' 3.5"
10 Campbell, Austin Penn State 1.92m 6' 3.5"
10 Baukman, Caleb Kutztown 1.92m 6' 3.5"
12 Fayad, Ricky Indiana (Pa.) 1.92m 6' 3.5"
13 Petraskie, Chris Susquehanna 1.92m 6' 3.5"
14 Poe, Edgar Army West Point 1.87m 6' 1.5"
14 Hay, Spencer Unattached 1.87m 6' 1.5"
14 Bolger, Steven Bucknell 1.87m 6' 1.5"
14 Jones, Christian Indiana (Pa.) 1.87m 6' 1.5"
14 Spiegel, Connor Buffalo 1.87m 6' 1.5"
19 Randall, Darnell East Stroudsburg 1.87m 6' 1.5"
19 Jones, Zachary Buffalo 1.87m 6' 1.5"
19 Jackson, Kip Adelphi 1.87m 6' 1.5"
22 Serafin, Nick Fredonia 1.87m 6' 1.5"
23 Armstrong, Seth Slippery Rock 1.82m 5' 11.5"
23 Watson, Jaeden Army West Point 1.82m 5' 11.5"
25 Minich, Nick Bloomsburg 1.82m 5' 11.5"
26 Burbage, Cole St. Lawrence 1.82m 5' 11.5"
- Vachon, Nick Cortland St. NP
- Shokry, Moe Stevens Institute NP
- Kallenberg, Christian UMBC NP
- Freeman, Julien Lock Haven NP
- Morris, Michael Point Park NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gardner, Maddie West Virginia 4.00m 13' 1.5"
2 Pitman, Katherine Ithaca 4.00m 13' 1.5"
3 Mulhern, Hannah Penn State 3.85m 12' 7.5"
4 Hepner, Kali Shippensburg 3.85m 12' 7.5"
5 Fry, Megan Penn State 3.85m 12' 7.5"
6 Masterson, Lexi Penn State 3.85m 12' 7.5"
7 Kemp, Kasey Penn State 3.70m 12' 1.5"
8 Cripps, Bethany Ithaca 3.70m 12' 1.5"
8 McQuaide, Courtney Slippery Rock 3.70m 12' 1.5"
10 Roof, Hannah Buffalo 3.70m 12' 1.5"
11 Barnes , Amanda West Virginia 3.70m 12' 1.5"
12 Gumbrecht , Greer West Virginia 3.55m 11' 7.75"
13 Lafata, Rebekah West Virginia 3.55m 11' 7.75"
14 Harman, Erin Millersville 3.40m 11' 1.75"
14 Coppella, Elizabeth Indiana (Pa.) 3.40m 11' 1.75"
16 Darling, Maria Slippery Rock 3.40m 11' 1.75"
17 Brown, Chloe Bucknell 3.25m 10' 8.0"
17 Thomas, Erika Slippery Rock 3.25m 10' 8.0"
17 Plecenik, Kelsey Seton Hill 3.25m 10' 8.0"
17 Capestrani, Mikayla Fredonia 3.25m 10' 8.0"
21 Alexaki, Anecia Kutztown 3.25m 10' 8.0"
22 Schneider, Madeleine Army West Point 3.25m 10' 8.0"
22 Sawyer, Kristen Fredonia 3.25m 10' 8.0"
22 Dibert, Jennifer Indiana (Pa.) 3.25m 10' 8.0"
22 Tartza, Brandie East Stroudsburg 3.25m 10' 8.0"
26 Camillaci, Zoe Cornell 3.25m 10' 8.0"
27 Doherty, Katherine Cortland St. 3.10m 10' 2.0"
28 Burry, Sarah Adelphi 3.10m 10' 2.0"
28 Seegert, Katie Kutztown 3.10m 10' 2.0"
- Vorhaus, Abby Army West Point NP
- Wicker, Emily Shippensburg NP
- Olson, Rikka Dickinson NP
- Thill, Jenn Buffalo NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bares, Lee Army West Point 5.10m 16' 8.75"
2 Moses, Tim Messiah 5.10m 16' 8.75"
3 Fay, Matthew Bucknell 4.95m 16' 2.75"
4 Normoyle, Daniel Buffalo 4.80m 15' 9.0"
5 Fagan, Peter Binghamton 4.65m 15' 3.0"
5 Raguz, Brandon Kutztown 4.65m 15' 3.0"
7 Pacheco, Jordan Slippery Rock 4.65m 15' 3.0"
7 Barron, Charles Army West Point 4.65m 15' 3.0"
9 Anderson, Patrick Penn State 4.50m 14' 9.0"
9 Haines, Justyn Fredonia 4.50m 14' 9.0"
9 Koksal, Andrew Slippery Rock 4.50m 14' 9.0"
12 Nally, Joey Ithaca 4.50m 14' 9.0"
13 DiAngelis, Derek Seton Hill 4.35m 14' 3.25"
14 Greenlaw, Matthew Cortland St. 4.35m 14' 3.25"
15 Howard, Trent Fredonia 4.35m 14' 3.25"
16 Dorsey, David Ithaca 4.20m 13' 9.25"
16 Manna, Patrick Shippensburg 4.20m 13' 9.25"
18 Kelly, David Bucknell 4.20m 13' 9.25"
19 Arlint, Andrew VMI 4.20m 13' 9.25"
19 Fitchett, Corey Cortland St. 4.20m 13' 9.25"
21 Eason III, Edgar Cornell 4.05m 13' 3.5"
22 Dempsey, Alex Ithaca 4.05m 13' 3.5"
23 Gamber, Adam Dickinson 4.05m 13' 3.5"
23 Jamerson, Austin Cornell 4.05m 13' 3.5"
- Kollmer, Charles Cortland St. NP
- Horrigan, Michael Slippery Rock NP
- Stoner, Dan Kutztown NP
- Barlow, Andrew Cornell NP
- Farrell, Jason Buffalo NP
- McHugh, Connor Shippensburg NP
- Horton, Derek Indiana (Pa.) NP
- DeLuca, Jack Susquehanna NP
- Villa, Nick Binghamton NP
- Miceli, Joe Binghamton NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Bryan, Danique West Virginia 6.28m 20' 7.25" 0.0
2 Hunt, Sarah Shippensburg 6.19m 20' 3.75" -0.6
3 Caruso, Kaylee Bloomsburg 6.07m 19' 11.0" 0.0
4 Von Jackowski, Selina Buffalo 6.07m 19' 11.0" 0.0
5 Pearce, Mikayla Buffalo 6.04m 19' 9.75" 0.8
6 Sciremammano, Danielle Shippensburg 5.82m 19' 1.25" 0.0
7 Armstrong, Keishorea Binghamton 5.80m 19' 0.5" -0.1
8 Wagner, Abby Shippensburg 5.80m 19' 0.5" -0.9
9 Lopez, Kaitlyn Penn State 5.76m 18' 10.75" -0.9
10 Vieira, Kelsey Penn State 5.71m 18' 9.0" 1.3
11 Salisbury, Kaitlin Bucknell 5.54m 18' 2.25" 2.0
12 Jones, Racquel Unattached 5.46m 17' 11.0" 0.7
13 Ravotto, Gabrielle Seton Hill 5.41m 17' 9.0" 1.3
14 Swartz, Stephanie Shippensburg 5.39m 17' 8.25" 1.8
15 Seto, Maris Duquesne 5.38m 17' 8.0" 0.7
16 Soeder, Victoria Duquesne 5.34m 17' 6.25" -1.5
17 Joseph, Sunja Binghamton 5.33m 17' 6.0" 0.0
18 McMillian, Nichelle Seton Hill 5.31m 17' 5.25" -1.8
19 Logan, Julia VMI 5.24m 17' 2.25" 0.8
20 DiGregorio, Alexa Bucknell 5.21m 17' 1.25" 0.1
21 Liebl, Kay Millersville 5.20m 17' 0.75" 0.4
22 Lemere, Cori Army West Point 5.18m 17' 0.0" 1.8
23 Doherty, Brinn Millersville 5.17m 16' 11.5" 0.7
24 Hammer, Madeline SUNY Geneseo 5.13m 16' 10.0" -0.2
25 Lapszynski, Kim Bucknell 5.13m 16' 10.0" 0.3
26 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea Oswego State 5.11m 16' 9.25" 2.6
27 Mustafa, Alyssa Binghamton 5.11m 16' 9.25" 0.9
28 Lauder, Anne Loyola (Md.) 5.10m 16' 8.75" 1.4
29 Auman, Alexis Bucknell 5.06m 16' 7.25" 0.1
30 Bjorkeson, Isabella Bucknell 5.01m 16' 5.25" 1.5
31 Mizansky, Valerie Kutztown 4.98m 16' 4.25" 0.0
32 Thomas, Brenea VMI 4.97m 16' 3.75" -0.3
33 Senior, Tse-Sarah Cortland St. 4.94m 16' 2.5" 1.0
33 Cadden, Alexis Duquesne 4.94m 16' 2.5" 0.3
35 Held, Shayna SUNY Geneseo 4.92m 16' 1.75" -2.8
36 Pegues, Ashley Army West Point 4.91m 16' 1.5" 2.2
37 Sitch, Alyssa Shippensburg 4.88m 16' 0.25" 0.7
38 Pearson, Sammi Stevens Institute 4.78m 15' 8.25" 1.2
39 Gardner, Kelly Cortland St. 4.71m 15' 5.5" 0.5
40 Kudinov, Valeria Oswego State 4.66m 15' 3.5" -0.5
41 Smith, Kennedy VMI 4.43m 14' 6.5" 0.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Lombardo, Nicholas Bucknell 7.25m 23' 9.5" 0.0
2 Doherty, Christian Buffalo 7.10m 23' 3.5" 1.5
3 Crawford, Nehari Duquesne 7.04m 23' 1.25" 0.9
4 Williams, Devlen Cortland St. 7.03m 23' 0.75" 2.9
5 Cardina, Robert Penn State 6.99m 22' 11.25" -2.3
6 Siracusa, Alex Buffalo 6.81m 22' 4.25" 0.1
7 Horner, Austin East Stroudsburg 6.78m 22' 3.0" 1.8
8 Lewis, David Unattached 6.72m 22' 0.75" 0.1
9 Bolger, Steven Bucknell 6.71m 22' 0.25" 0.0
10 Crumb, Adam Oswego State 6.69m 21' 11.5" 1.6
11 Harris, Reggie Bucknell 6.67m 21' 10.75" -0.6
12 Shupp, Austin Shippensburg 6.66m 21' 10.25" 0.0
13 Bryan, Andre Allegheny 6.64m 21' 9.5" -0.4
14 Quaye, Arthur Bloomsburg 6.62m 21' 8.75" 2.4
15 Baker, Matthew Binghamton 6.54m 21' 5.5" 3.5
16 Avalos, Sam East Stroudsburg 6.51m 21' 4.25" 0.0
17 Rodriguez, Alex Cornell 6.50m 21' 4.0" 1.7
18 Lowery, Andre Point Park 6.47m 21' 2.75" 0.9
19 Rarig, Luke Penn State 6.43m 21' 1.25" 2.1
20 Johnson, Greg Shippensburg 6.42m 21' 0.75" 0.3
21 Freeman, Julien Lock Haven 6.37m 20' 10.75" -1.8
22 Ryles, DaLon Seton Hill 6.34m 20' 9.75" 0.7
23 Richard, Andrew Unattached 6.34m 20' 9.75" 2.1
24 Sims, Micah Bucknell 6.33m 20' 9.25" 1.3
25 Dutrieuille, Davon Seton Hill 6.33m 20' 9.25" 1.7
26 Owolabi, Oluwajuwon Lehigh 6.32m 20' 9.0" 0.0
27 Cruz, Ryan Lock Haven 6.32m 20' 9.0" 0.6
28 Jones, Dawan Cortland St. 6.30m 20' 8.0" 0.0
29 Cruz, Mike Cortland St. 6.25m 20' 6.25" 0.2
30 Granderson, James VMI 6.24m 20' 5.75" 1.0
31 Davis, Jryi Point Park 6.22m 20' 5.0" 1.7
32 Lee, Robert Unattached 6.18m 20' 3.5" 0.6
33 Long, Alex Duquesne 6.17m 20' 3.0" -0.9
34 Morris, Gyasi Buffalo 6.15m 20' 2.25" 2.6
35 Cromwell, Rakee Susquehanna 6.02m 19' 9.0" 0.0
36 Weaver, Amman SUNY Geneseo 6.00m 19' 8.25" 3.6
37 White, Gordon St. Lawrence 5.96m 19' 6.75" -0.4
38 Times, Jarred Adelphi 5.69m 18' 8.0" 0.8
39 Haupt, Cody Unattached 5.29m 17' 4.25" -2.2
- Kallenberg, Christian UMBC NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 McNeil, Shamoya West Virginia 13.01m 42' 8.25" 0.0
2 Wagner, Abby Shippensburg 12.50m 41' 0.25" 0.0
3 Lopez, Kaitlyn Penn State 12.33m 40' 5.5" 0.0
4 Hunt, Sarah Shippensburg 12.12m 39' 9.25" 0.0
5 Taub, Shannon Duquesne 12.00m 39' 4.5" 0.0
6 Vieira, Kelsey Penn State 11.93m 39' 1.75" 0.0
7 Pearce, Mikayla Buffalo 11.89m 39' 0.25" 0.0
8 Caruso, Kaylee Bloomsburg 11.85m 38' 10.5" 0.0
9 O'Malley, Kirsten Bloomsburg 11.72m 38' 5.5" 0.0
10 McMillian, Nichelle Seton Hill 11.66m 38' 3.25" 0.6
11 Reiner, Carly Bucknell 11.48m 37' 8.0" 0.0
12 Auman, Alexis Bucknell 11.39m 37' 4.5" 0.1
13 Johnson, Tya'tianna Army West Point 11.28m 37' 0.25" 0.0
14 Giambra, Olivia Penn State 11.20m 36' 9.0" 0.3
15 Sciremammano, Danielle Shippensburg 11.15m 36' 7.0" 0.1
16 Lauder, Anne Loyola (Md.) 11.14m 36' 6.75" 0.0
17 Senior, Tse-Sarah Cortland St. 11.14m 36' 6.75" 0.1
18 Lee, Olivia Shippensburg 11.12m 36' 5.75" 0.0
19 Seto, Maris Duquesne 10.94m 35' 10.75" 1.0
20 Boyce, Abigail Oswego State 10.83m 35' 6.5" 0.0
21 Simone, Amanda Bloomsburg 10.78m 35' 4.5" 0.0
22 Goldstein, Raychael Cortland St. 10.77m 35' 4.0" 0.0
23 Forbes, Tyra Buffalo 10.76m 35' 3.75" 0.0
24 DiGregorio, Alexa Bucknell 10.67m 35' 0.25" 1.2
25 McLean, Danielle Binghamton 10.47m 34' 4.25" 0.0
26 Smith, Kennedy VMI 10.38m 34' 0.75" 0.0
27 Kan, Elisabeth UMBC 10.30m 33' 9.5" 0.9
28 Thomas, Brenea VMI 10.20m 33' 5.75" 0.0
29 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea Oswego State 10.13m 33' 3.0" 1.2
30 Tooker, Rebecca Kutztown 10.10m 33' 1.75" 0.4
31 Rosser, Morgan St. Lawrence 9.96m 32' 8.25" 0.0
32 Mealing, Lysa Lock Haven 9.82m 32' 2.75" 0.0
32 Pearson, Sammi Stevens Institute 9.82m 32' 2.75" 0.0
- Couperus, Sarah Fredonia NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Seaton, James Cornell 15.20m 49' 10.5" -0.3
2 Enkler, John Cornell 15.17m 49' 9.25" 0.9
3 Carter, Tyler Point Park 14.57m 47' 9.75" 0.4
4 Stanback, Brandon Duquesne 14.53m 47' 8.0" 0.0
5 Frederick, Kobren Penn State 14.49m 47' 6.5" -0.1
6 Johnson, Thomas UMBC 14.45m 47' 5.0" 0.0
7 Davis, Jryi Point Park 14.38m 47' 2.25" 0.0
8 Smithco, Caleb Slippery Rock 14.10m 46' 3.25" -0.2
9 Harris, Reggie Bucknell 14.05m 46' 1.25" 0.0
10 White, Christopher Cortland St. 13.96m 45' 9.75" -
11 Jones, Dawan Cortland St. 13.94m 45' 9.0" 0.0
12 Long, Alex Duquesne 13.85m 45' 5.25" 0.0
13 Freeman, Julien Lock Haven 13.75m 45' 1.5" -1.1
14 Times, Jarred Adelphi 13.57m 44' 6.25" 0.0
15 Owolabi, Oluwajuwon Lehigh 13.53m 44' 4.75" 1.0
16 Romanchak, Jesse Slippery Rock 13.43m 44' 0.75" 0.0
17 Gibson, Bradley Army West Point 13.37m 43' 10.5" 0.0
18 Tapper, Kevin Unattached 13.35m 43' 9.75" 0.0
19 Petraskie, Chris Susquehanna 13.12m 43' 0.5" 0.0
20 Grupski, Donald Adelphi 12.96m 42' 6.25" -0.2
21 Geist, Jared Slippery Rock 12.89m 42' 3.5" 0.1
22 Sims, Micah Bucknell 12.86m 42' 2.25" 0.8
23 Jackson, Kip Adelphi 12.70m 41' 8.0" 0.0
24 Bosworth, Derek Elizabethtown 12.19m 40' 0.0" 0.0
25 Amadio, Joseph Gettysburg 12.13m 39' 9.75" 1.3
26 Reynolds, Curtis Elizabethtown 11.93m 39' 1.75" 0.8
- Jefferson, Brian Stevens Institute NP -
- Dickinson, Kyle Unattached NP -
- Cruz, Mike Cortland St. NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Brown, Briyah Army West Point 14.90m 48' 10.75"
2 Schultz, Ella Bucknell 13.99m 45' 10.75"
3 Stevenson, Lexi Seton Hill 13.79m 45' 3.0"
4 Tanseco, Macey Kutztown 13.74m 45' 1.0"
5 Youngblood, Amanda Lehigh 13.45m 44' 1.5"
6 Wasdyke, Carrie Army West Point 12.73m 41' 9.25"
7 Frengel, Anna Slippery Rock 12.71m 41' 8.5"
8 Oliver, Mercedes Duquesne 12.65m 41' 6.0"
9 Smith, Brandy Ithaca 12.45m 40' 10.25"
10 Weeks, Katie Stevens Institute 12.43m 40' 9.5"
11 Bonney, Brooke Binghamton 12.36m 40' 6.75"
12 Fyalkowski, Rachel Duquesne 12.35m 40' 6.25"
13 Porter, Amanda Elizabethtown 12.11m 39' 8.75"
14 Shirk, Paige Shippensburg 12.06m 39' 7.0"
15 Yale, Kelci Slippery Rock 12.06m 39' 7.0"
16 Loose, Deja Millersville 11.94m 39' 2.25"
17 Doherty, Erin Shippensburg 11.93m 39' 1.75"
18 Boylan, Francesca Ithaca 11.84m 38' 10.25"
19 Beal, Jessica Seton Hill 11.65m 38' 2.75"
20 Wisotsky, Katherine Bucknell 11.55m 37' 10.75"
21 Gamber, Leah Elizabethtown 11.50m 37' 8.75"
22 Schultz, Lauren Army West Point 11.43m 37' 6.0"
23 Grossov, Barbara East Stroudsburg 11.42m 37' 5.75"
24 Phillips, Jenna Bucknell 11.31m 37' 1.25"
25 Martin, Madison Millersville 11.10m 36' 5.0"
26 Montalvo, Molly Bucknell 11.07m 36' 4.0"
27 Buczowski, Harley Cortland St. 11.05m 36' 3.0"
28 Onal, Olivia East Stroudsburg 10.62m 34' 10.25"
29 Uzzell, Jasmine East Stroudsburg 10.56m 34' 7.75"
30 Koontz, Kelsey Lock Haven 10.45m 34' 3.5"
31 Fisher, Emily Bucknell 10.39m 34' 1.25"
32 Williams, Stephanie Lock Haven 10.34m 33' 11.25"
33 Way, Abby Slippery Rock 10.16m 33' 4.0"
34 Lu, Charis Ithaca 10.10m 33' 1.75"
35 Garner, Stephanie Millersville 10.05m 32' 11.75"
36 Jenkins, Cassidy Cornell 7.18m 23' 6.75"
- Bonetti, Ava Shippensburg NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Frederick, Emily Unattached 4.84m 15' 10.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Warning, Lucas Lehigh 17.63m 57' 10.25"
2 Pearson, Bryan Shippensburg 17.23m 56' 6.5"
3 Patterson, Devon Buffalo 17.13m 56' 2.5"
4 Peterson, Benjamin Unattached 16.86m 55' 3.75"
5 Breen, Joseph Bucknell 16.46m 54' 0.0"
6 Hillis, Dawson Army West Point 16.20m 53' 1.75"
7 Grodeska, Luke Unattached 16.03m 52' 7.25"
8 Hanners, James Buffalo 15.77m 51' 9.0"
9 Rideout, Alec Shippensburg 15.75m 51' 8.25"
10 Ollio, JJ Slippery Rock 15.61m 51' 2.75"
11 Couch, Mitchel Cortland St. 15.02m 49' 3.5"
12 Green, Nick Binghamton 14.96m 49' 1.0"
13 Corcoran, Patrick Lafayette 14.96m 49' 1.0"
14 Bowman, Russell UMBC 14.66m 48' 1.25"
15 Forrester, Neil Stevens Institute 14.54m 47' 8.5"
16 McGriff, David Lafayette 14.35m 47' 1.0"
17 Bartlett, Caleb Shippensburg 14.31m 46' 11.5"
18 Anderson, John Buffalo 14.27m 46' 10.0"
19 Lockwood, Noah East Stroudsburg 14.24m 46' 8.75"
20 Foley, Christopher Lehigh 14.15m 46' 5.25"
21 Sanchez, Grant VMI 14.13m 46' 4.25"
22 Williams, Kurtis Allegheny 14.08m 46' 2.5"
23 Kralka, Serhiy Binghamton 14.07m 46' 2.0"
24 Spurlock, Gabe Duquesne 14.05m 46' 1.25"
25 Alter, Grant Army West Point 14.01m 45' 11.75"
26 McTighe, Brennan Bucknell 13.88m 45' 6.5"
27 Kohnke, Garrett Army West Point 13.88m 45' 6.5"
28 Dombrowski, Matt Duquesne 13.83m 45' 4.5"
29 Cardina, Robert Penn State 13.67m 44' 10.25"
30 Saxton, Jake RIT 13.60m 44' 7.5"
31 Ruiz, Zach Bucknell 13.50m 44' 3.5"
32 DeWitt, Chase UMBC 13.49m 44' 3.25"
33 Anderson, Aaron Seton Hill 13.14m 43' 1.5"
34 Mastracco, Peter Binghamton 13.12m 43' 0.5"
35 Hart, Matt Bloomsburg 12.97m 42' 6.75"
35 Hochadel, Tyler Cortland St. 12.97m 42' 6.75"
37 Darling, Zachery RIT 12.68m 41' 7.25"
38 Lindsey, Hayden Bucknell 12.50m 41' 0.25"
39 Falcioni, Christopher Bucknell 11.83m 38' 9.75"
40 Guider, Tim Bucknell 11.31m 37' 1.25"
41 Lam, Ninh Bucknell 11.27m 36' 11.75"
- Cass III, Larry Ithaca NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Daucher, Miranda Buffalo 51.72m 169' 8.5"
2 Marfo, Obeng Penn State 49.54m 162' 6.75"
3 Ovejera, Tamara Shippensburg 46.30m 151' 11.0"
4 Dhaliwall, Jaskiran Buffalo 45.57m 149' 6.25"
5 Easse, Stephanie Bucknell 45.49m 149' 3.25"
6 Youngblood, Amanda Lehigh 44.38m 145' 7.5"
7 Oliver, Mercedes Duquesne 43.71m 143' 5.25"
8 Shirk, Paige Shippensburg 42.65m 139' 11.5"
9 Greene, Sunflower Millersville 41.41m 135' 10.5"
10 Brown, Briyah Army West Point 41.16m 135' 0.75"
11 Johnston, Elizabeth VMI 40.90m 134' 2.5"
12 Montalvo, Molly Bucknell 40.32m 132' 3.75"
13 Martin, Madison Millersville 39.68m 130' 2.5"
14 Fisher, Emily Bucknell 38.56m 126' 6.5"
15 Bonetti, Ava Shippensburg 38.50m 126' 4.0"
16 Stevenson, Lexi Seton Hill 37.81m 124' 0.75"
17 Sullivan, Rachael Bloomsburg 37.55m 123' 2.5"
18 Schuldes, Alexis East Stroudsburg 36.81m 120' 9.5"
19 Bonney, Brooke Binghamton 36.75m 120' 7.0"
20 Wisotsky, Katherine Bucknell 36.31m 119' 1.75"
21 McMahon, Caroline Slippery Rock 36.26m 118' 11.75"
22 Closs, Me'Saj East Stroudsburg 36.14m 118' 7.0"
23 Frengel, Anna Slippery Rock 35.91m 117' 10.0"
24 Grossman, Paige Lehigh 35.88m 117' 8.75"
25 Yale, Kelci Slippery Rock 35.81m 117' 6.0"
26 Wasdyke, Carrie Army West Point 35.63m 116' 11.0"
27 Schultz, Lauren Army West Point 35.55m 116' 7.75"
28 Palacios, Yvonne Ithaca 35.30m 115' 10.0"
29 Logan, Maura VMI 34.90m 114' 6.25"
30 Beal, Jessica Seton Hill 34.83m 114' 3.5"
31 Bubak, Michaela Lehigh 34.59m 113' 6.0"
32 Farruggia, Jenna Allegheny 32.93m 108' 0.75"
33 Tutuska, Brianna Bucknell 30.55m 100' 3.0"
34 Lu, Charis Ithaca 30.42m 99' 10.0"
35 Phillips, Jenna Bucknell 28.36m 93' 0.75"
36 Cornish, Caitlyn Post 28.31m 92' 10.75"
- Smith, Brandy Ithaca NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Rohn, Max Unattached 49.46m 162' 3.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Lucas, David Penn State 61.18m 200' 9.0"
2 McGriff, David Lafayette 52.69m 172' 10.75"
3 Pearson, Bryan Shippensburg 52.29m 171' 7.0"
4 Warning, Lucas Lehigh 50.16m 164' 7.0"
5 Ollio, JJ Slippery Rock 49.86m 163' 7.25"
6 Wray, Samuel Buffalo 49.83m 163' 6.0"
7 Sheehan, Patrick Adelphi 49.28m 161' 8.5"
8 Rideout, Alec Shippensburg 48.37m 158' 8.5"
9 Reinhardt, David Slippery Rock 47.44m 155' 8.0"
10 Breen, Joseph Bucknell 47.35m 155' 4.5"
11 Lockwood, Noah East Stroudsburg 46.87m 153' 9.5"
12 Hillis, Dawson Army West Point 46.83m 153' 8.0"
13 Couch, Mitchel Cortland St. 46.38m 152' 2.25"
14 Kralka, Serhiy Binghamton 46.25m 151' 9.25"
15 Allpow, Brett Ferris State 46.15m 151' 5.25"
16 White, Jordan VMI 45.52m 149' 4.5"
17 Patterson, Devon Buffalo 45.29m 148' 7.25"
18 Sturm, Paul Seton Hill 44.71m 146' 8.5"
19 Krute, Nicholas Stevens Institute 44.38m 145' 7.5"
20 Cherney, Sam Ithaca 43.41m 142' 5.25"
21 Bartlett, Caleb Shippensburg 42.86m 140' 7.75"
22 Sanchez, Grant VMI 42.84m 140' 7.0"
23 Hanners, James Buffalo 42.62m 139' 10.25"
24 Sheridan, Austin Seton Hill 41.93m 137' 7.0"
25 Strohe, Cam Shippensburg 41.86m 137' 4.25"
26 Zuccolotto, Craig Seton Hill 41.35m 135' 8.25"
27 McTighe, Brennan Bucknell 41.24m 135' 4.0"
28 Bowman, Russell UMBC 40.39m 132' 6.5"
29 Ruiz, Zach Bucknell 40.34m 132' 4.5"
30 DeWitt, Chase UMBC 39.22m 128' 8.25"
31 Lindsey, Hayden Bucknell 38.91m 127' 8.25"
32 Guider, Tim Bucknell 38.29m 125' 7.75"
33 Lam, Ninh Bucknell 37.84m 124' 2.0"
34 Parkent, Michael UMBC 35.96m 118' 0.0"
- Forrester, Neil Stevens Institute NP
- Waltman, Jacob Cornell NP
- Falcioni, Christopher Bucknell NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Greene, Sunflower Millersville 56.00m 183' 9.0"
2 Bonney, Brooke Binghamton 53.07m 174' 1.75"
3 Kuehlewind, McKenzie Buffalo 52.42m 172' 0.0"
4 Loose, Deja Millersville 51.21m 168' 0.5"
5 Oliver, Mercedes Duquesne 50.97m 167' 3.0"
6 Cousens, Rebecca Army West Point 49.72m 163' 1.75"
7 Montalvo, Molly Bucknell 49.15m 161' 3.25"
8 Daucher, Miranda Buffalo 48.96m 160' 7.75"
9 Bishop, Sochima Cornell 48.39m 158' 9.5"
10 Boylan, Francesca Ithaca 48.19m 158' 1.5"
11 Petre, Ashley Kutztown 47.84m 156' 11.75"
12 Palacios, Yvonne Ithaca 47.40m 155' 6.5"
13 Fyalkowski, Rachel Duquesne 47.19m 154' 10.25"
14 Ovejera, Tamara Shippensburg 47.15m 154' 8.5"
15 Brinson, Kamryn Army West Point 47.12m 154' 7.5"
16 Robinson, Maycee Ferris State 46.87m 153' 9.5"
17 Youngblood, Amanda Lehigh 46.81m 153' 7.25"
18 DePaola, Alyse Duquesne 45.66m 149' 10.0"
19 Brown, Briyah Army West Point 45.42m 149' 0.5"
20 Bonetti, Ava Shippensburg 45.32m 148' 8.5"
21 Myers, Amanda Millersville 44.95m 147' 6.0"
22 Bubak, Michaela Lehigh 44.92m 147' 4.75"
23 Porter, Amanda Elizabethtown 44.86m 147' 2.5"
24 Conners, Leah St. Lawrence 44.51m 146' 0.75"
25 Dhaliwall, Jaskiran Buffalo 44.44m 145' 10.0"
26 Schultz, Ella Bucknell 44.33m 145' 5.5"
27 Johnston, Elizabeth VMI 44.31m 145' 4.75"
28 Doherty, Erin Shippensburg 44.14m 144' 10.0"
29 Noonan, Caitlin Ithaca 43.61m 143' 1.25"
30 Grossman, Paige Lehigh 43.43m 142' 6.0"
31 Beal, Jessica Seton Hill 42.68m 140' 0.5"
32 Buczowski, Harley Cortland St. 41.80m 137' 2.0"
33 Schuldes, Alexis East Stroudsburg 41.49m 136' 1.75"
34 Tutuska, Brianna Bucknell 41.41m 135' 10.5"
35 Masenheimer, Hannah Bloomsburg 41.06m 134' 8.75"
36 Frengel, Anna Slippery Rock 40.75m 133' 8.5"
37 Feduchak, Alexa Elizabethtown 40.72m 133' 7.5"
38 Shirk, Paige Shippensburg 40.05m 131' 5.0"
39 Stevenson, Lexi Seton Hill 39.42m 129' 4.25"
40 Smith, Shelby Adelphi 39.36m 129' 2.0"
41 Williams, Stephanie Lock Haven 39.07m 128' 2.5"
42 Puglia, Adrienne Lock Haven 38.97m 127' 10.5"
43 Phillips, Jenna Bucknell 32.20m 105' 8.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Shigo, Morgan Penn State 64.28m 210' 11.0"
2 Prodanas, Alexios UMBC 62.32m 204' 5.75"
3 Bartlett, Caleb Shippensburg 60.60m 198' 10.0"
4 Grodeska, Luke Unattached 58.45m 191' 9.5"
5 Pearson, Bryan Shippensburg 58.27m 191' 2.25"
6 Toth, Travis Unattached 57.62m 189' 0.75"
7 Doughty, Wyatt Army West Point 56.68m 185' 11.75"
8 McGriff, David Lafayette 55.34m 181' 7.0"
9 Werner, Jimmy Lock Haven 55.24m 181' 3.0"
10 Dodson, Lamier Lock Haven 54.84m 179' 11.25"
11 Couch, Mitchel Cortland St. 54.79m 179' 9.25"
12 Cass III, Larry Ithaca 53.46m 175' 5.0"
13 Corcoran, Patrick Lafayette 51.53m 169' 1.0"
14 Sturm, Paul Seton Hill 48.29m 158' 5.5"
15 Campione, Mike Kutztown 47.25m 155' 0.5"
16 Darling, Zachery RIT 46.63m 153' 0.0"
17 Hummel, Jon East Stroudsburg 46.57m 152' 9.75"
18 Parkent, Michael UMBC 46.44m 152' 4.5"
19 Peterson, Benjamin Unattached 45.70m 149' 11.5"
20 Ruiz, Zach Bucknell 45.15m 148' 1.75"
21 Hochadel, Tyler Cortland St. 43.70m 143' 4.75"
22 Saxton, Jake RIT 43.55m 142' 10.75"
23 Pysher, Matthew Elizabethtown 42.52m 139' 6.25"
24 Beavers, Shane Lock Haven 42.48m 139' 4.75"
25 Williams, Kurtis Allegheny 41.28m 135' 5.5"
26 Falcioni, Christopher Bucknell 41.24m 135' 4.0"
27 Green, Nick Binghamton 40.64m 133' 4.25"
28 Bowman, Russell UMBC 40.61m 133' 3.0"
29 Miranda, Christian Allegheny 40.18m 131' 10.25"
30 Lam, Ninh Bucknell 38.58m 126' 7.25"
31 Hewitt, Tyler Shippensburg 38.41m 126' 0.5"
32 McTighe, Brennan Bucknell 36.93m 121' 2.25"
33 Guider, Tim Bucknell 35.15m 115' 4.25"
34 Rideout, Alec Shippensburg 22.30m 73' 2.25"
- Decesaris, Kory Penn State NP
- White, Jordan VMI NP
- Stillwell, Cody Ferris State NP
- Reinhardt, David Slippery Rock NP
- Bernstein, David Binghamton NP
- Mastracco, Peter Binghamton NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sangimino, Megan Bucknell 48.27m 158' 4.75"
2 Alguire, Gabrielle Susquehanna 46.05m 151' 1.25"
3 Patrick, Hannah Lehigh 44.44m 145' 10.0"
4 Myers, Amanda Millersville 44.39m 145' 8.0"
5 Skovira, Rebecca Bucknell 43.88m 143' 11.75"
6 DeFloria, Morgan Shippensburg 43.81m 143' 9.0"
7 Hartman, Crystal Shippensburg 42.58m 139' 8.75"
8 Walthers, Melody Lehigh 40.00m 131' 3.0"
9 Downey, Taylor Kutztown 39.26m 128' 10.0"
10 Miller, Lauren Binghamton 39.25m 128' 9.5"
11 Watkins, Taylor East Stroudsburg 39.13m 128' 4.75"
12 Brigham, Natasha Allegheny 38.64m 126' 9.5"
13 Campbell, Rosemary Unattached 38.21m 125' 4.5"
14 Marth, Hannah East Stroudsburg 37.79m 124' 0.0"
15 McMahon, Caroline Slippery Rock 37.27m 122' 3.5"
16 Demetriades, Paige Unattached 37.09m 121' 8.5"
17 Porter, Amanda Elizabethtown 37.05m 121' 7.0"
18 Wagmeister, Payton Elizabethtown 36.95m 121' 3.0"
19 Reichard, Madison East Stroudsburg 36.37m 119' 4.25"
20 Powell, Elaina Slippery Rock 35.06m 115' 0.5"
21 Lyon, Ellery Gettysburg 34.74m 114' 0.0"
22 Farruggia, Jenna Allegheny 34.46m 113' 1.0"
23 Logan, Kelly Shippensburg 33.95m 111' 5.0"
24 Vill, janet Stevens Institute 33.94m 111' 4.5"
25 Easse, Stephanie Bucknell 33.45m 109' 9.25"
26 DePaola, Alyse Duquesne 32.14m 105' 5.5"
27 Kravitz, Liz Lock Haven 32.10m 105' 4.0"
28 Collins, Rachael Cornell 31.77m 104' 3.0"
29 Reilly, Meghan Lehigh 31.71m 104' 0.75"
30 Holmberg, Madeline Penn State 29.74m 97' 7.25"
31 Hagarty, Emily Adelphi 28.49m 93' 6.0"
- Getkin, Kasey Bucknell NP
- Cropper, Emily Slippery Rock NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Robbins, Robert Unattached 71.84m 235' 8.5"
2 Nothstein, Derek Shippensburg 65.18m 213' 10.5"
3 Reinhardt, David Slippery Rock 64.09m 210' 3.5"
4 Hurda, Ben Shippensburg 62.66m 205' 7.25"
5 Marks, Robert Susquehanna 61.23m 200' 11.0"
6 Kallenberg, Christian UMBC 59.28m 194' 6.25"
7 Blose, Ethan Unattached 59.11m 193' 11.5"
8 Hall, Terry Bucknell 59.06m 193' 9.5"
9 Gabrielsen, Michael Army West Point 58.86m 193' 1.5"
10 Miles-Eubanks, Rahjeir Lock Haven 58.10m 190' 7.75"
11 Laird, Stephen Bloomsburg 58.04m 190' 5.25"
12 Wulff, Justin East Stroudsburg 56.20m 184' 4.75"
13 Brown, Joshua Susquehanna 55.96m 183' 7.5"
14 Leacraft, Brandon Kutztown 54.76m 179' 8.25"
15 Rohm, Jake Shippensburg 54.39m 178' 5.5"
16 Hummel, Jon East Stroudsburg 53.86m 176' 8.75"
17 O'Brien, Jack Army West Point 53.76m 176' 4.75"
18 Casagrande, Zachary Allegheny 53.40m 175' 2.75"
19 Rarig, Luke Penn State 53.06m 174' 1.25"
20 Harnett, Vincent Cornell 52.16m 171' 1.75"
21 Locke, Ryan Stevens Institute 51.76m 169' 10.0"
22 McCord, Alex Penn State 50.60m 166' 0.5"
23 Lyons, Tanner Stevens Institute 50.15m 164' 6.75"
24 Smith, Grant Bucknell 49.85m 163' 6.75"
25 Walton, Donovan VMI 49.39m 162' 0.75"
26 Merchant, William St. Lawrence 49.21m 161' 5.75"
27 Caplan, Paul Stevens Institute 49.10m 161' 1.25"
28 Hegarty, Brendan Kutztown 48.42m 158' 10.5"
29 Newmann, Dalton Stevens Institute 48.37m 158' 8.5"
30 Hart, Matt Bloomsburg 48.36m 158' 8.25"
31 Zuccolotto, Craig Seton Hill 47.79m 156' 9.75"
32 Janusey, Stephen Seton Hill 46.52m 152' 7.75"
33 Karabinos, David Cornell 45.50m 149' 3.5"
34 Babcock, Dylan St. Lawrence 41.39m 135' 9.75"
35 Jamerson, Austin Cornell 40.85m 134' 0.5"
- Miranda, Christian Allegheny NP