USF Bulls Invitational
Date: Fri, Mar 17, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin Throw
- Heptathlon
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Helps, Shauna Florida State 11.69 -0.7
2 Massie, Jada South Florida 11.82 -0.1
3 Francis, Chelsea South Florida 11.98 -0.7
4 Saunders, Bria Rutgers 11.99 -0.7
5 Brown, Kiera Florida State 12.05 -0.7
6 Penn, Kala ASA CC 12.23 -0.1
7 Jones, Dynasty Unattached 12.27 -0.1
8 Perry, Brittnee Indiana Tech 12.30 -0.1
9 Lilja, Lisa Keiser University 12.32 0.7
10 Holmes, Tia Indiana Tech 12.36 -0.7
11 Jones, Ciera Florida State 12.39 -0.1
12 Achenbach, Kayla Southern Wesleyan 12.45 2.6
13 Thompson, Patricia Indiana Tech 12.53 -0.7
14 Taylor, Faith Tampa 12.58 1.4
15 Smith, Jessika Just Raw Skill 12.59 -0.1
16 Golden, Krysten South Florida 12.60 0.7
17 Garrett, Nabiya Rutgers 12.62 1.4
18 Beauliere, Imani Rutgers 12.67 -0.1
19 Gardiner, Yasmine South Florida 12.71 0.7
20 Davis, Lynnea Rutgers 12.73 1.4
21 Menendez, Alyssa Keiser University 12.81 2.6
22 Brown, Renee Keiser University 12.85 2.6
23 Ruffin, Donesha Webber 13.13 1.4
24 mathieu, arianna Bahamas 13.24 1.4
- Chow, Dorothy Unattached NT 0.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 mathieu, Michael PUMA 10.29 2.7
2 makusha, ngonidzashe Unattached 10.36 2.7
3 Higgs, Alfred Bahamas 10.50 2.7
4 Ratliff, Jeremiah Indiana Tech 10.65 1.1
5 Washington, Shedrick Unattached 10.69 2.7
6 Cameron, Nicardo Florida Tech 10.72 1.0
7 Aris, Alanzo Rutgers 10.76 1.1
8 Dixon, Alain Indiana Tech 10.80 1.0
9 Couture, Andrew UNAT-Bridgewater 10.87 1.0
10 Dixon, Jeremiah Unattached 10.92 2.3
11 Lewis, Austin Unattached 10.94 2.7
12 Parker, Cameron Unattached 10.94 1.0
13 Yoon, Dae Young South Florida 10.98 0.2
14 Lilly, Synjohn Unattached 10.98 1.3
15 Sampson, James Valparaiso 11.03 0.5
16 Eze, Emeka Rutgers 11.05 1.0
17 Blash, Larry Unattached 11.07 2.3
18 Lollis, Jeru Valparaiso 11.09 1.0
19 Wesley, Marquise Unattached 11.11 1.1
20 Pagan, Yuan Keiser University 11.12 0.2
21 Rapp, Ondrej Florida Tech 11.13 0.5
22 Moss, Jamaal Unattached 11.14 2.7
23 Subryan, Jordan Unattached 11.15 2.2
24 Camera, Michael Lehigh 11.17 2.3
25 Pettingell, Roger Unattached 11.19 1.1
26 Hollimon, Tyler Keiser University 11.22 1.1
27 Gaitor, Terry Webber 11.41 0.5
28 Danvers, Corey Keiser University 11.41 2.2
29 Zerdoum, Yacine First Stride Track Club 11.46 2.2
30 Grant, D'Carlton ASA CC 11.52 0.5
31 Golden III , Lidell Unattached 11.54 2.3
32 Phelps, Donald Tampa 11.62 2.2
33 Whiting, Charles Unattached 11.63 2.2
34 Williams, Christian Webber 11.65 0.2
35 Allen, Taylor Valparaiso 11.66 1.3
36 Thomas, Vontrell Tampa 11.67 2.2
37 peoples, brice Unattached 11.74 2.3
38 Beckford, Bashar Unattached 11.89 1.3
39 Ramos, Brandon Unattached 12.10 2.3
40 Arteaga, Christopher Saint Leo 12.15 2.2
41 Pierce, Bryan DrivePhaze TC 12.25 1.3
42 Connelly, Gideon Unattached 13.76 1.3
43 Louis, Ervensky Saint Leo 20.65 2.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Saunders, Bria Rutgers 23.89 1.7
2 Francis, Chelsea South Florida 24.45 1.7
3 Woods, Brianna Indiana Tech 24.54 1.7
4 Jones, Dynasty Unattached 24.83 1.7
5 Massie, Jada South Florida 24.94 2.3
6 Terry, Sha'londa Indiana Tech 25.02 1.6
7 Bazile, Shenica South Florida 25.02 2.2
8 Farrington, Melissa-Maree Florida State 25.30 1.7
9 Keller, Kat Minnesota 25.31 1.7
10 Sokolova, Oksana Rutgers 25.34 1.6
11 Anderson, Sophia Minnesota 25.37 1.7
12 Jinadu, Bolade Minnesota 25.39 1.7
13 Perry, Brittnee Indiana Tech 25.45 1.7
14 Carter , Maia Florida Tech 25.55 1.6
15 Nelson, Kayla Minnesota 25.64 1.6
16 Albrechtsen, Sofie Minnesota 26.02 1.6
17 Golden, Krysten South Florida 26.07 1.6
18 Ryans, Reide South Florida 26.12 0.7
19 King, Lyric Southern Wesleyan 26.18 0.2
20 Taylor, Faith Tampa 26.24 2.3
21 Joseph, Marly Webber 26.32 0.2
22 Steede, Kristin Tampa 26.48 2.3
23 Julian, Skylar Southern Wesleyan 26.81 1.6
24 Santiago , Alexis Florida Tech 26.83 2.3
25 Morrison, Taylor Tampa 26.84 0.2
26 Hedderman, Michaela South Florida 27.08 2.2
27 Davis, Lynnea Rutgers 27.14 2.3
28 Mosely, Kianna South Florida 27.18 2.3
29 Lafontant, Sedona South Florida 27.50 0.7
30 Greene, Jayla Perseverance Track Club 27.93 0.2
31 Houlihan, Jordan Valparaiso 28.30 0.2
32 Silver, Stephanie Tampa 28.50 0.2
33 Arndt, Lindsey Valparaiso 28.81 0.2
34 Thorpe, Loraina Unattached 28.95 0.2
35 Parnell, Abigail Valparaiso 32.41 0.7
36 Washington, Deirra Saint Leo 34.54 0.7
37 Quarles, Victoria Saint Leo 34.83 0.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 mathieu, Michael PUMA 20.85 -0.7
2 Todman, Ronique ASA CC 21.34 3.4
3 Stanley, Trevor Indiana Tech 21.36 2.2
4 Aris, Alanzo Rutgers 21.40 3.4
5 Ratliff, Jeremiah Indiana Tech 21.71 2.6
6 Fearrington, Kyle Florida State 21.75 2.2
7 Clarke, Edward Florida State 21.88 3.4
8 Higgs, Alfred Bahamas 21.94 -0.7
9 Yoon, Dae Young South Florida 21.98 1.1
10 Lockridge, Matt Indiana Tech 21.99 2.6
11 Lewis, Austin Unattached 22.05 2.2
12 Clarke, Jordan Webber 22.20 0.9
13 Couture, Andrew UNAT-Bridgewater 22.25 2.2
14 Sampson, James Valparaiso 22.28 0.9
15 Farquharson, Erold Florida Tech 22.29 0.0
16 Maxwell, Jannai Southern Wesleyan 22.37 0.0
17 Lafferty, Luke South Florida 22.43 1.1
18 Edwards, Nick Southern Wesleyan 22.55 2.6
19 Dixon, Jeremiah Unattached 22.57 0.2
20 Sekuloski, Benjamin Valparaiso 22.66 0.9
21 McAfee, Ceaph Webber 22.77 0.9
22 Oliver, Cameron ASA CC 22.87 2.6
23 Suber, Stanley Unattached 22.88 0.0
24 Zerdoum, Yacine First Stride Track Club 22.91 0.0
25 Subryan, Jordan Unattached 22.97 0.2
26 Camera, Michael Lehigh 23.01 0.2
27 Chanwoo, Seo Goyangcity 23.15 0.0
28 Hinojosa, Tomas ASA CC 23.19 0.2
29 Molinaro, Luke Tampa 23.25 0.2
30 Gaitor, Terry Webber 23.36 1.1
31 Grant, D'Carlton ASA CC 23.70 0.0
32 Wikar, Jakob Tampa 23.77 1.1
33 Phelps, Donald Tampa 23.96 0.2
34 Blash, Larry Unattached 23.99 0.0
35 peoples, brice Unattached 24.09 1.1
36 Thomas, Vontrell Tampa 24.21 1.1
37 Whiting, Charles Unattached 24.80 1.1
38 Connelly, Gideon Unattached 28.12 1.1
- Smith, Calvin Unattached DNF -0.7
- Griffith, Adrian Bahamas DNF -0.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jaeger, Brendan Rutgers 1:52.37
2 Harrington, Ryan Florida Tech 1:53.41
3 Marrow, Devon Indiana Tech 1:53.49
4 Espinal , Joe Lehigh 1:53.50
5 Moultrie, Derwin South Florida 1:53.71
6 Warren, Calahan Unattached 1:54.07
7 Schweizer, Jason Rutgers 1:54.10
8 Braxton, Michael Webber 1:54.93
9 Odom, Isiah Rutgers 1:55.79
10 Beckham, Devonta Indiana Tech 1:55.86
11 Martinek, Sean Rutgers 1:56.53
12 Hester, John Indiana Tech 1:56.82
13 Kravitz, Matthew Lehigh 1:56.87
14 Fletcher, David Lehigh 1:57.29
15 Tampa, David South Florida 1:57.68
16 Cooney, Ryan Lehigh 1:57.80
17 Boria, Jessie Tampa 1:58.81
18 Jeffers, Masai Unattached 2:00.45
19 Hart, Drew Unattached 2:01.46
20 hampton, james evolution track club 2:03.08
21 Leonard, Kyle Lehigh 2:03.27
22 Leon, Miguel Unattached 2:03.31
23 Kirshenbaum, Jeffrey Lehigh 2:04.50
24 Maus, Joey Tampa 2:04.61
25 Keenan, Eddie Tampa 2:05.00
26 Pantley, Tyler Saint Leo 2:09.42
27 Governor, Jonathan Unattached 2:09.56
28 Jaejung, Yoo Goyangcity 2:11.16
29 Schaeffer, Sam Tampa 2:12.65
30 Chalmers, Seamus Saint Leo 2:15.10
31 Urbaniak, Adam Saint Leo 2:17.51
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kravitz, Matthew Lehigh 3:54.75
2 Runyan, Luke Indiana Tech 3:54.77
3 Cooney, Ryan Lehigh 3:57.66
4 Kirshenbaum, Jeffrey Lehigh 4:01.79
5 Benner, Lars Tampa 4:04.35
6 Buliga, Nick UNAT-South Florida 4:08.42
7 Maus, Joey Tampa 4:09.25
8 Boria, Jessie Tampa 4:10.16
9 Jeffers, Masai Unattached 4:10.18
10 Deleva, Anthony Saint Leo 4:11.06
11 Trainor, Sean Webber 4:12.31
12 Curran, Jack Lehigh 4:13.16
13 Keenan, Eddie Tampa 4:14.96
14 Sanchez, Ilio Saint Leo 4:16.72
15 Cabret, Chris Saint Leo 4:16.93
16 Schaeffer, Sam Tampa 4:20.17
17 Munsch, Cory Tampa 4:25.58
18 Governor, Jonathan Unattached 4:43.26
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lutzow , Carley Florida Gulf Coast 17:47.94
2 Kaster, Julia Southeastern U. 17:58.64
3 Munoz, Anita Florida Gulf Coast 18:04.36
4 Cancello, Claudia Tampa 18:13.56
5 Juzwiak, Alexandra Rutgers 18:15.19
6 Tobin, Laura Saint Leo 18:22.99
7 Saponara, Nadia Rutgers 18:40.44
8 Bomkamp, Sarah Unattached 18:41.04
9 Leary, Sarah South Florida 18:54.15
10 Ramsey, Thea Tampa 19:04.75
11 Brannon, Sydney Lehigh 19:05.01
12 McMahon, Clare Tampa 19:05.16
13 Sroczynski, Aislinn Tampa 19:10.71
14 Fernandez, Maria Saint Leo 19:13.79
15 Frauenfelder, Simone UNAT-South Florida 19:27.91
16 Donegan, Ryleigh Tampa 19:30.31
17 Ochoa, Eliana Tampa 19:31.49
18 Swardstorm, Vera Rae Tampa 19:38.78
19 Price, Molly Florida Southern 19:44.45
20 Vergauwen, Jolene Florida Southern 19:50.70
21 Abu-Rumman, Fatima Saint Leo 19:59.59
22 Slattery, Amanda Florida Southern 20:17.53
23 Bench, Jordyn Southeastern U. 20:26.95
24 Bero, Lisa Unattached 20:58.85
25 Bowden, Sara UNAT-South Florida 21:07.77
26 Churchill, Heidi Saint Leo 21:19.57
27 Paskiewicz, Kristine Southeastern U. 21:22.24
28 Denny, Kiersten South Florida 23:38.06
29 Cordero, Nasatassja (Lilly) South Florida 24:09.60
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Greenup , Ronny Florida Gulf Coast 14:53.51
2 Berryhill , Carlin Florida Gulf Coast 14:53.94
3 Kemboi, Festus Florida Southern 15:07.81
4 Ormsby, Bobby Florida Southern 15:11.87
5 Clark , Troy Florida Gulf Coast 15:14.31
6 Delacruz, Leonel Florida Gulf Coast 15:16.89
7 Cruz, Argeo Unattached 15:18.09
8 Weaver, John UNAT-South Florida 15:19.01
9 Cabret, Chris Saint Leo 15:20.15
10 Benner, Lars Tampa 15:24.99
11 Buliga, Nick UNAT-South Florida 15:27.56
12 McGregor, Dean Florida Southern 15:28.88
13 Weigand , Maximilian Florida Gulf Coast 15:32.82
14 Weber, Joe Tampa 15:36.21
15 Miller, Trae Southeastern U. 15:39.59
16 DelleMonache, Alex Florida Gulf Coast 15:43.43
17 Arnold, Mitch Tampa 15:47.30
18 Morfesi, Nick Tampa 15:49.78
19 Tampa, David South Florida 15:51.63
20 Figueroa , Jan Florida Gulf Coast 15:52.03
21 Roberts, Tyler Tampa 16:08.08
22 Pantley, Tyler Saint Leo 16:08.31
23 Fuller, Joe Saint Leo 16:11.13
24 Munsch, Cory Tampa 16:31.48
25 Castro, Manuel Unattached 16:33.35
26 Brown, Stephen Saint Leo 16:42.61
27 Pena, Stephen Southeastern U. 17:08.89
28 Pacifici, Jacob Southeastern U. 17:23.79
29 Harper, Aaron Southeastern U. 17:34.98
30 Gouriluk, Kael Southeastern U. 17:49.45
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Stanley, Trevor Indiana Tech 14.37 1.1
2 Scott, Raekwon South Florida 14.88 1.2
3 Newberg, Dante Florida State 14.93 1.1
4 Isaac, Fritz Lehigh 15.29 1.1
5 Knowles, Trevor Lehigh 15.43 1.1
6 Brooks, Darryl Webber 16.23 1.1
7 Holmes, Leonard Southern Wesleyan 16.40 1.2
8 Beckford, Bashar Unattached 16.78 1.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Holder, Kyle Rutgers 52.80
2 McMillan, Jhante Southern Wesleyan 55.36
3 Stern, Brandon Florida Tech 56.70
4 Otterbach, Bryce Valparaiso 58.93
5 Pinnow, Mark Valparaiso 1:00.90
- Spreads, Dantwan Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Sickinger, Joshua Saint Leo 9:30.36
2 Paul, Henry Lehigh 9:50.86
3 Mugavero, David Lehigh 10:06.09
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 South Florida A 45.86
2 Florida State A 45.93
3 Indiana Tech A 46.26
4 Florida State B 46.61
5 Rutgers A 46.92
6 Florida Tech A 47.13
7 Keiser University A 52.51
Southern Wesleyan A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Florida Tech A 41.41
2 Keiser University A 42.54
3 Valparaiso A 42.63
4 Webber A 43.10
5 Tampa A 43.98
Lehigh A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Minnesota A 3:44.65
2 Indiana Tech A 3:48.14
3 Southern Wesleyan A 3:52.84
4 Florida State A 3:54.52
5 Rutgers A 3:55.18
6 Southern Wesleyan B 4:12.14
7 Tampa A 4:14.29
8 Keiser University A 4:15.79
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Indiana Tech A 3:16.77
2 Rutgers A 3:18.54
3 Keiser University A 3:18.86
4 Florida Tech A 3:20.35
5 Indiana Tech B 3:21.72
6 Goyangcity A 3:26.43
7 Valparaiso A 3:33.83
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wiebke, Taylor Minnesota 1.80m 5' 10.75"
2 Avery, Courtney Lehigh 1.70m 5' 7.0"
3 Tuuri, Heta Minnesota 1.70m 5' 7.0"
4 Guijarro, Candella Indiana Tech 1.70m 5' 7.0"
5 Maczuga, Kayla Florida State 1.65m 5' 5.0"
6 Cassidy, Sarah Lehigh 1.60m 5' 3.0"
7 Welsh, Hannah Florida State 1.60m 5' 3.0"
7 Powers, Kirby South Florida 1.60m 5' 3.0"
9 Thorne, Selena Rutgers 1.55m 5' 1.0"
9 Wintle, Alexis Lehigh 1.55m 5' 1.0"
11 McGavin, Monica Lehigh 1.55m 5' 1.0"
12 Lawrence, Paris Indiana Tech 1.50m 4' 11.0"
- Malone, Eshe Keiser University NP
- Jordan, Veronica South Florida NP
- Vaziri, Kiana Keiser University NP
- Shippee, Catherine Lehigh NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Williams, Ed'Ricus Florida State 2.05m 6' 8.75"
2 Christie, Perry Rutgers 2.00m 6' 6.75"
3 Tisch, Malachi Throws Coach Florida 1.95m 6' 4.75"
4 Newberg, Dante Florida State 1.90m 6' 2.75"
4 Kieler, Benjamin Florida State 1.90m 6' 2.75"
- Williams, Devin UNAT-Keiser University NP
- Lorenzo, Jordan Rutgers NP
- Poole, Maraice Keiser University NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Shepherd, David Unattached 5.10m 16' 8.75"
2 Bell, David South Florida 5.00m 16' 4.75"
3 Mckenzie, Justin Indiana Tech 4.90m 16' 0.75"
3 Fogarasi, Joe South Florida 4.90m 16' 0.75"
5 Chernoff, Cody South Florida 4.75m 15' 7.0"
6 Mueller, Mitchell South Florida 4.60m 15' 1.0"
7 Watson, Alexander Valparaiso 4.37m 14' 4.0"
7 Kelly , Joseph Lehigh 4.37m 14' 4.0"
9 Seiler, Jeremy Valparaiso 4.20m 13' 9.25"
- Flament, Thomas Unattached NP
- Jordan, Max Lehigh NP
- Washburn, Clayton Florida State NP
- Volz, Drew Unattached NP
- Baker, Kyle Valparaiso NP
- Scott, Raekwon South Florida NP
- Snow, Evan Valparaiso NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Smith, Jessika Just Raw Skill 5.83m 19' 1.5" 0.1
2 Correia, Leondra Indiana Tech 5.58m 18' 3.75" -1.0
3 Holmes, Tia Indiana Tech 5.56m 18' 3.0" 0.3
4 Tennessee, Dallas Indiana Tech 5.51m 18' 1.0" 0.2
5 Sokolova, Oksana Rutgers 5.41m 17' 9.0" 0.1
6 Wright, Kiana Lehigh 5.30m 17' 4.75" -0.5
7 Albrechtsen, Sofie Minnesota 5.22m 17' 1.5" 0.2
8 Grigg, Kayla Indiana Tech 5.21m 17' 1.25" 0.6
9 Cassidy, Sarah Lehigh 5.14m 16' 10.5" 0.3
10 Nelson, Kayla Minnesota 4.99m 16' 4.5" 0.1
11 Davis, Lynnea Rutgers 4.97m 16' 3.75" 0.8
11 Gal, Paulina Loyola (Ill.) 4.97m 16' 3.75" 1.0
13 Ruffin, Donesha Webber 4.97m 16' 3.75" 1.0
14 Mou, Anne Valparaiso 4.96m 16' 3.25" 0.2
15 Vaziri, Kiana Keiser University 4.96m 16' 3.25" 0.8
16 Lahey, Shannon Valparaiso 4.81m 15' 9.5" 0.8
17 Shippee, Catherine Lehigh 4.68m 15' 4.25" -0.1
18 Malone, Eshe Keiser University 4.52m 14' 10.0" 0.6
19 McGavin, Monica Lehigh 4.17m 13' 8.25" 0.6
- Williams, Tyra Keiser University NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Fields, George Basic/shore AC 7.46m 24' 5.75" 1.3
2 Lintz, Isaiah Indiana Tech 7.39m 24' 3.0" 0.7
3 Rapp, Ondrej Florida Tech 7.37m 24' 2.25" 1.6
4 Dixon, Alain Indiana Tech 7.21m 23' 8.0" 0.9
5 Wallace, Armani Florida State 7.07m 23' 2.5" 1.4
6 Partee, Jordan Indiana Tech 7.03m 23' 0.75" 0.3
7 Daniels, Jonah South Florida 6.93m 22' 9.0" 1.9
8 Robinson, Carrington Indiana Tech 6.86m 22' 6.25" 0.4
9 Lafferty, Luke South Florida 6.64m 21' 9.5" 1.5
10 Knowles, Trevor Lehigh 6.55m 21' 6.0" 0.7
11 Hall, Montell Valparaiso 6.52m 21' 4.75" -0.1
12 Owolabi, Oluwajuwon Lehigh 6.39m 20' 11.75" -0.7
13 Camera, Michael Lehigh 6.38m 20' 11.25" 0.7
14 Riley, Malik Valparaiso 6.29m 20' 7.75" 1.2
15 Ricks, Nicholas Valparaiso 6.17m 20' 3.0" 0.2
16 Golden III , Lidell Unattached 6.03m 19' 9.5" 2.5
17 Metz, Erik Lehigh 5.99m 19' 8.0" -1.3
18 Poole, Maraice Keiser University 5.88m 19' 3.5" 0.0
19 Clark Jr., Aaron Valparaiso 5.78m 18' 11.75" 2.0
- Gooding , Michael Lehigh NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Penn, Kala ASA CC 12.00m 39' 4.5" 0.3
2 Lacey, Tierra South Florida 11.47m 37' 7.75" 1.7
3 Wright, Kiana Lehigh 10.93m 35' 10.5" 2.1
4 Tennessee, Dallas Indiana Tech 10.83m 35' 6.5" 0.9
5 Mou, Anne Valparaiso 10.73m 35' 2.5" 0.9
6 Ruffin, Donesha Webber 10.66m 34' 11.75" 1.9
7 Malone, Eshe Keiser University 10.10m 33' 1.75" -2.0
8 Lahey, Shannon Valparaiso 9.90m 32' 5.75" 0.1
9 Williams, Tyra Keiser University 9.66m 31' 8.5" 2.9
- Lowman, Sherita Indiana Tech NP -
- Vaziri, Kiana Keiser University NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 O'Neal, Matthew Unattached 17.12m 56' 2.0" 1.4
2 Paul, Jairus Rutgers 14.89m 48' 10.25" -1.0
3 Daniels, Christopher Florida State 14.02m 46' 0.0" -0.4
4 Hudson, Christopher Webber 13.99m 45' 10.75" 1.0
5 Norville, Joshua Florida Tech 13.91m 45' 7.75" 0.3
6 Barmore, Javon Southern Wesleyan 13.88m 45' 6.5" 1.6
7 Dixon, Alain Indiana Tech 13.74m 45' 1.0" -1.0
8 Hall, Montell Valparaiso 13.68m 44' 10.75" 1.4
9 Gooding , Michael Lehigh 13.50m 44' 3.5" -0.5
10 Ricks, Nicholas Valparaiso 13.41m 44' 0.0" 0.7
11 Riley, Malik Valparaiso 12.81m 42' 0.5" 0.7
12 Isaac, Fritz Lehigh 12.74m 41' 9.75" -0.3
13 Metz, Erik Lehigh 12.54m 41' 1.75" 1.5
14 Sylla, Ammari ASA CC 11.96m 39' 3.0" 0.5
- Williams, Devin UNAT-Keiser University NP -
- Owolabi, Oluwajuwon Lehigh NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sabin, Kiley Minnesota 15.74m 51' 7.75"
2 Nielsen, Shay Minnesota 14.46m 47' 5.25"
3 Irvin, Jordan Indiana Tech 13.71m 44' 11.75"
4 Mackey, Te'Reia Indiana Tech 13.62m 44' 8.25"
5 Lucas, Brandi South Florida 13.28m 43' 7.0"
6 Daniels, Cameron Rutgers 12.97m 42' 6.75"
7 Heifort, Allie Minnesota 12.92m 42' 4.75"
8 West, Paris Southern Wesleyan 12.69m 41' 7.75"
9 Gal, Paulina Loyola (Ill.) 12.41m 40' 8.75"
10 Shanower, Stephanie Loyola (Ill.) 11.70m 38' 4.75"
11 Bonham, Nellie Valparaiso 11.63m 38' 2.0"
12 Rosemond, Halia Rutgers 11.10m 36' 5.0"
13 Jankowski, Abby Valparaiso 10.31m 33' 10.0"
14 Harris, Alexis Keiser University 10.17m 33' 4.5"
15 Cadet Joram, Ballaion Keiser University 6.43m 21' 1.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Stuart, Malik Indiana Tech 16.20m 53' 1.75"
2 Riley , Nathan Indiana Tech 15.42m 50' 7.25"
3 Guzek, Andrew Valparaiso 14.30m 46' 11.0"
4 Robinson, Bruce South Florida 14.21m 46' 7.5"
5 Wan, Darren Rutgers 13.80m 45' 3.5"
6 Rasawehr, Jake Valparaiso 13.47m 44' 2.5"
- Diaczynsky, Zach South Florida NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Grange, Gleneve Florida State 56.16m 184' 3.25"
2 Knibb, Kellion Florida State 55.65m 182' 7.25"
3 Esser, Agnes Minnesota 53.13m 174' 4.0"
4 Sabin, Kiley Minnesota 51.37m 168' 6.75"
5 Love, Shanice Florida State 50.26m 164' 11.0"
6 Guenther, Angie Minnesota 49.53m 162' 6.25"
7 Shanower, Stephanie Loyola (Ill.) 42.64m 139' 11.0"
8 Mertz, Laurel Loyola (Ill.) 42.38m 139' 0.75"
9 Rosemond, Halia Rutgers 41.04m 134' 8.0"
10 Jankowski, Abby Valparaiso 38.04m 124' 10.0"
11 Daniels, Cameron Rutgers 36.88m 121' 0.25"
12 Harris, Alexis Keiser University 35.88m 117' 8.75"
13 Mackey, Te'Reia Indiana Tech 35.48m 116' 5.0"
14 West, Paris Southern Wesleyan 34.71m 113' 10.75"
15 Johnston, Katherine Rutgers 30.74m 100' 10.5"
16 Emmanuel, Kiwana ASA CC 30.23m 99' 2.5"
17 Chomsky, Alison Rutgers 27.80m 91' 2.75"
18 Hamilton, Deneca Keiser University 24.68m 81' 0.0"
19 Cadet Joram, Ballaion Keiser University 20.03m 65' 8.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Onyia, Emmanuel Florida State 56.68m 185' 11.75"
2 DaCosta, Chadrick Florida State 54.50m 178' 10.0"
3 Jones, Fred Florida State 49.99m 164' 0.5"
4 Mooers, John Rutgers 49.31m 161' 9.5"
5 Campbell, Jason Rutgers 48.99m 160' 9.0"
6 Stuart, Malik Indiana Tech 47.21m 154' 11.0"
7 Williams, Devin UNAT-Keiser University 44.28m 145' 3.5"
8 Rasawehr, Jake Valparaiso 43.23m 141' 10.25"
9 Guzek, Andrew Valparaiso 42.24m 138' 7.25"
10 Stoner, Dylan Unattached 40.28m 132' 2.0"
11 Cooney, Kevin Loyola (Ill.) 39.84m 130' 8.75"
12 Wan, Darren Rutgers 39.03m 128' 1.0"
13 Riley , Nathan Indiana Tech 37.93m 124' 5.5"
14 Scott, Raekwon South Florida 35.08m 115' 1.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kanuchova, Veronika Florida State 65.75m 215' 8.75"
2 Guenther, Angie Minnesota 60.79m 199' 5.5"
3 Ogunrinde, Temi Minnesota 58.46m 191' 9.75"
4 Esser, Agnes Minnesota 58.07m 190' 6.5"
5 Holifield, Bernicia South Florida 55.88m 183' 4.25"
6 Horvath, Nina Minnesota 55.00m 180' 5.5"
7 Wilson, Ashley South Florida 53.15m 174' 4.75"
8 Heifort, Allie Minnesota 51.38m 168' 7.0"
9 Evans, Rebecca South Florida 46.14m 151' 4.75"
10 Mackey, Te'Reia Indiana Tech 44.81m 147' 0.5"
11 Jankowski, Abby Valparaiso 39.34m 129' 1.0"
12 Braun, Hayley Loyola (Ill.) 39.18m 128' 6.75"
13 Bonham, Nellie Valparaiso 38.59m 126' 7.5"
14 Shanower, Stephanie Loyola (Ill.) 37.74m 123' 10.0"
15 Mertz, Laurel Loyola (Ill.) 32.51m 106' 8.25"
16 Harris, Alexis Keiser University 22.85m 75' 0.0"
17 Cadet Joram, Ballaion Keiser University 14.90m 48' 11.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Tirado, Brandon Florida State 59.54m 195' 4.25"
2 Robinson, Bruce South Florida 56.27m 184' 7.5"
3 Graham, Charvin Unattached 54.70m 179' 5.75"
4 Diaczynsky, Zach South Florida 50.97m 167' 3.0"
5 Wan, Darren Rutgers 47.73m 156' 7.5"
6 Cooney, Kevin Loyola (Ill.) 47.48m 155' 9.5"
7 Guzek, Andrew Valparaiso 46.31m 151' 11.5"
8 Mooers, John Rutgers 44.12m 144' 9.25"
9 Rasawehr, Jake Valparaiso 40.17m 131' 9.75"
10 Riley , Nathan Indiana Tech 38.43m 126' 1.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Carrozza, Mira South Florida 44.04m 144' 6.25"
2 Johnston, Katherine Rutgers 43.26m 141' 11.5"
3 Bush, Olivia Southern Wesleyan 41.20m 135' 2.25"
4 Chomsky, Alison Rutgers 40.47m 132' 9.5"
5 Farrington, Melissa-Maree Florida State 39.72m 130' 4.0"
6 Egan, Devan Loyola (Ill.) 38.42m 126' 0.75"
7 Grigg, Kayla Indiana Tech 36.60m 120' 1.25"
8 Albrechtsen, Sofie Minnesota 32.58m 106' 11.0"
9 Gal, Paulina Loyola (Ill.) 26.03m 85' 5.0"
10 Vaziri, Kiana Keiser University 24.23m 79' 6.25"
11 Nelson, Kayla Minnesota 23.08m 75' 9.0"
12 Moberg, Therese Keiser University 22.23m 72' 11.5"
13 Sorensen, Elise Keiser University 11.57m 37' 11.75"
14 Cadet Joram, Ballaion Keiser University 10.53m 34' 6.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mirabelli, Chris Rutgers 73.64m 241' 7.5"
2 Carr, Thomas Rutgers 70.88m 232' 6.75"
3 Newberg, Dante Florida State 57.17m 187' 7.0"
4 Williams, Devin UNAT-Keiser University 56.59m 185' 8.25"
5 McClain, Conor Florida State 55.73m 182' 10.25"
6 McKissick, Andrew Valparaiso 51.03m 167' 5.25"
7 Rhodes, Peter Valparaiso 51.01m 167' 4.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Points
1 Pooler, Mikeia South Florida 4672
2 Crowe, Kaija Unattached 4612
3 Hinson, Elise Webber 3256