OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017
Date: Fri, Apr 07, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 108.5
2 Case Western 106
3 Ohio Wesleyan 105
4 Heidelberg 83
5 Ohio Northern 77
6 Denison 49
7 Albion 47.5
8 Bluffton 41
9 Concordia (Mich.) 34
10 Kenyon 32
11 Hillsdale 24
12 Ohio Dominican 14
13 Wittenberg 10
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Ohio Northern 161
2 Ohio Wesleyan 138.5
3 Case Western 87
3 Heidelberg 87
5 Denison 69
6 Albion 56.5
7 Kenyon 56
8 Mount Vernon Nazarene 30
9 Bluffton 18
10 Concordia (Mich.) 14
11 Hillsdale 13
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Brooks, Ajai Denison 26.12 -3.9
2 Edwards, Jonah Kenyon 26.48 -3.9
3 Richards, Emily Ohio Northern 26.58 -3.9
4 Atkinson, Jaliyah Ohio Wesleyan 26.75 -2.1
5 Grove, Kelsey Heidelberg 26.86 -2.7
6 Beaver, Bethany Heidelberg 26.94 -3.9
7 Warlick, Keturah Bluffton 27.25 -3.9
8 Biniker, McKenzie Heidelberg 27.38 -3.9
9 McCormick, Mallory Ohio Wesleyan 27.46 -2.7
10 Muldrow, Bren'et Denison 27.65 -2.7
11 Hawkins, Richelle Albion 27.83 -2.7
12 Freyhof, Morgan Ohio Wesleyan 27.89 -2.1
13 Love, Bari Case Western 27.90 -2.7
14 Stottner, Sarah Case Western 27.92 -2.1
15 Casalnova, Abby Case Western 28.08 -2.1
16 Mansfield, Tyler Ohio Wesleyan 28.46 -2.1
17 Caja, MaryKate Ohio Wesleyan 28.81 -1.9
18 Lauletta, Mary Kenyon 28.88 -1.9
18 Homann, Alexandria Concordia (Mich.) 28.88 -2.1
20 King, Maria Case Western 28.94 -2.1
21 Klein, Haylie Case Western 29.13 -1.9
22 Menuez, Sarah Ohio Northern 29.23 -1.9
23 Staples, Khaliah Heidelberg 29.30 -1.9
24 Ferguson-Nguyen, Princess Vilan Kenyon 29.33 -2.0
25 Rose, Kalani Denison 29.93 -2.0
26 Maddox, Alison Denison 29.98 -1.9
27 McClain, Megan Ohio Northern 30.19 -1.9
28 Haas, Caitlyn Kenyon 30.31 -1.9
29 Fontes, Caroline Denison 30.73 -1.9
30 Hughes, Crimmson Concordia (Mich.) 30.91 -1.9
31 Messerly, Joanna Ohio Northern 31.23 -1.9
32 Riley, Kelsey Concordia (Mich.) 31.23 -2.0
33 Hostetler, Ciana Bluffton 32.05 -2.0
34 Josowitz, Julia Kenyon 33.32 -2.0
35 Popiel, Caroline Kenyon 34.85 -2.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Wahner, Nathan Case Western 22.32 -1.6
2 McShane, Colin Ohio Wesleyan 22.55 -1.6
3 Williams, Stanley Bluffton 22.56 -1.6
4 Jones Jr. , Carl Mount Vernon Nazarene 22.58 -1.6
5 Salcido, Quincy Bluffton 22.69 -1.4
6 Lewis, Makai Mount Vernon Nazarene 22.77 -2.7
7 Hudson, Bryant Concordia (Mich.) 22.89 -1.6
8 Davis, Tommy Ohio Wesleyan 22.96 -2.7
9 Boehler, Shane Heidelberg 23.03 -2.7
10 Burnett, Brian Ohio Wesleyan 23.38 -2.7
11 Nordquist, Sam Mount Vernon Nazarene 23.39 -1.4
12 Andrews, Isaac Denison 23.42 -1.4
13 Cannon, Adrian Case Western 23.42 -1.6
14 Brown, Brandon Mount Vernon Nazarene 23.43 -2.7
15 Jackson, Nick Ohio Wesleyan 23.52 -2.4
16 Smith, Jordan Ohio Northern 23.53 -2.4
17 Lyon, Jerrod Heidelberg 23.57 -2.7
18 Thomas, Sean Albion 23.58 -2.7
19 Morrow, Delontaye Ohio Wesleyan 23.66 -1.6
20 Braun, Eric Albion 23.67 -2.4
21 Harvey, Michael Albion 23.76 -1.4
22 Logan, Kyle Kenyon 23.81 -1.3
23 Krugh, Nicholas Ohio Northern 23.95 -2.4
24 Hommer, Matthew Ohio Northern 23.96 -1.4
25 Towle, Kevin Kenyon 24.07 -2.4
26 Sherer, Jake Mount Vernon Nazarene 24.10 -1.3
27 Watson, Ar'Reon Kenyon 24.16 -1.3
28 McGill, Sean Ohio Northern 24.25 -1.3
29 Paul, Jacob Mount Vernon Nazarene 24.28 -1.5
30 Chin, Alex Denison 24.43 -2.4
31 Thomas, Justin Case Western 24.54 -1.5
32 Hubbard, James Mount Vernon Nazarene 24.74 -1.3
33 Delatte, Daniel Ohio Wesleyan 24.87 -1.5
34 Myers, Ethan Mount Vernon Nazarene 24.96 -1.3
35 Bogdanovich, Luke Ohio Northern 25.05 -1.5
36 Vaughn, Zachary Ohio Northern 25.20 -1.5
37 Ross, Michael Ohio Northern 25.29 -1.5
38 Sammons, Michael Kenyon 25.49 -2.2
39 Hershberger, Lorin Mount Vernon Nazarene 26.09 -2.2
40 Roberts, Zach Heidelberg 26.21 -2.2
41 Florestal, Ricardo Bluffton 26.75 -2.2
42 Lewis, Hunter Denison 26.78 -2.2
43 Ennis, Jacob Concordia (Mich.) 27.24 -2.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Pasadyn, Vanessa Case Western 2:19.38
2 Smith, Morgan Ohio Wesleyan 2:19.78
3 Qamar, Sana Ohio Wesleyan 2:20.53
4 Fowler, Sarah Ohio Wesleyan 2:20.81
5 Huber, Nicole Ohio Northern 2:20.90
6 Gerber, Rachel Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:21.51
7 Ewing, Avery Ohio Northern 2:21.97
8 Eid, Shahed Case Western 2:23.71
9 Medrano, Alicia Albion 2:23.82
10 Grabauskas, Emily Denison 2:24.48
11 Lichtenberg, Sara Denison 2:25.73
12 Lerda, Sydney Denison 2:26.54
13 VanHoose, Erica Ohio Wesleyan 2:27.78
14 Fox, Michaela Ohio Northern 2:28.95
15 Ellinger, Meagan Ohio Northern 2:30.12
16 O'Leary, Mollie Kenyon 2:30.31
17 DeRenzo, Maria Case Western 2:30.74
18 Jarman, Adira Ohio Wesleyan 2:31.05
19 Resnik, Rachell Ohio Wesleyan 2:31.94
20 Jude, Shelby Denison 2:31.99
21 House, Rachel Heidelberg 2:32.34
22 Berlesky, Harley Heidelberg 2:33.45
23 Routhier, Madeleine Ohio Northern 2:33.92
24 Hauke, Alissa Bluffton 2:34.96
25 Elkins, Amanda Heidelberg 2:35.35
26 Kandel, Alexis Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:35.57
27 Tennison, Nicole Heidelberg 2:36.83
28 Lindemann, Madeline Case Western 2:38.13
29 Howell, Kennedy Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:39.45
30 Zigan, Haylee Bluffton 2:40.00
31 Crowell, Scout Kenyon 2:41.11
32 Reinhart, Jocelyn Ohio Northern 2:41.55
33 Cash, Alexis Bluffton 2:41.67
34 Daugherty, Caroline Kenyon 2:42.02
35 Streeter, Amber Concordia (Mich.) 2:42.43
36 Perry-Zeik, Hannah Kenyon 2:42.64
37 Dykema, Courtney Concordia (Mich.) 2:42.88
38 Polivka, Elena Case Western 2:44.17
39 Kraft, Renee Ohio Northern 2:44.93
40 Schofield, Brie Concordia (Mich.) 2:46.65
41 Cox, Arie Bluffton 2:48.94
42 Kelsey, Michelle Bluffton 2:54.66
43 Lefeld, Megan Heidelberg 2:59.73
44 Lovato, Keely Kenyon 3:03.40
45 Weber, Alexus Concordia (Mich.) 3:15.34
46 Fowler, Katherine Concordia (Mich.) 3:19.46
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Sherer, Jake Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:55.78
2 Coldren, Stephen Ohio Wesleyan 1:56.27
3 Bogantz, Bobby Ohio Dominican 1:57.14
4 Hradesky, Mike Case Western 1:57.32
5 Churchya, De Heidelberg 1:57.73
6 Oquist, Alex Hillsdale 1:57.86
7 McVey, Ian Ohio Northern 1:57.94
8 Boyd, Samuel Ohio Northern 1:57.99
9 Jones, Kevin Ohio Wesleyan 1:58.96
10 Clancey, Niall Denison 1:59.03
11 Lunney, Alec Ohio Northern 1:59.31
12 Fisher, Jack Bluffton 1:59.44
13 Lamison, Riley Ohio Northern 1:59.44
14 Faiken, Tim Heidelberg 1:59.64
15 Isaiah, Darcy Ohio Wesleyan 1:59.92
16 Paul, Jacob Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:00.31
17 Haling, Jonathan Case Western 2:00.81
18 Murtha, Evan Ohio Northern 2:01.11
19 Steward, De-Andre Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:01.37
20 Munn, Zach Denison 2:01.65
21 Ericksen-Deriso, Nico Case Western 2:01.65
22 Littler, Gaerid Heidelberg 2:01.68
23 Southern, Alec Case Western 2:02.14
24 Sharpes, Nick Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:02.21
25 Caldwell, Galen Case Western 2:02.42
26 Weinberg, Ben Kenyon 2:02.53
27 Butcher, Jared Ohio Northern 2:03.02
28 Roshon, Zach Case Western 2:03.17
29 Mills, Shane Albion 2:03.67
30 Gibson, James Case Western 2:03.85
31 Connelly, Kenneth Denison 2:04.76
32 Dunn, Patrick Denison 2:05.49
33 Bailey, Nathaniel Case Western 2:06.61
34 Marsch, Alex Ohio Northern 2:06.72
35 Karg, Conner Ohio Northern 2:07.93
36 Campo, Shawn Bluffton 2:08.70
37 Taylor, Simon Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:08.76
38 Foster, Benjamin Denison 2:09.27
39 Gomori, Jack Concordia (Mich.) 2:11.00
40 Watters, Clayton Denison 2:11.19
41 Peck, Bryan Ohio Northern 2:11.60
42 Neff, Kyle Ohio Northern 2:11.95
43 Knorz, Nick Case Western 2:12.10
44 Honens, Ryan Case Western 2:12.17
45 Binkowski, Brandon Concordia (Mich.) 2:12.79
46 Skaff, Griffin Ohio Northern 2:13.46
47 Goldman, George Kenyon 2:14.62
48 Hardesty, Bradley Bluffton 2:15.27
49 Brooks, Evan Denison 2:17.98
50 Gordon, Nathan Kenyon 2:29.88
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Fowler, Sarah Ohio Wesleyan 4:44.76
2 Pasadyn, Vanessa Case Western 4:50.74
3 Gerber, Rachel Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:57.13
4 O'Connor, Erin Denison 5:00.62
5 House, Rachel Heidelberg 5:00.69
6 DeRenzo, Maria Case Western 5:02.20
7 Lindemann, Madeline Case Western 5:02.30
8 Schilling, Zoe Ohio Northern 5:03.62
9 Rumora, Rosa Kenyon 5:07.02
10 Torres-Padin, Isabel Case Western 5:07.56
11 Meyer, Maddie Ohio Wesleyan 5:09.82
12 Miller, Devony Bluffton 5:11.72
13 Shaffer, Miranda Heidelberg 5:12.48
14 Berlesky, Harley Heidelberg 5:12.77
15 Hauke, Alissa Bluffton 5:13.20
16 Davis, Kaitlyn Albion 5:16.67
17 Sinnaeve, Leaha Albion 5:17.29
18 Martin, Elizabeth Ohio Northern 5:17.86
19 Polivka, Elena Case Western 5:17.97
20 Reinhart, Jocelyn Ohio Northern 5:18.29
21 Cash, Alexis Bluffton 5:19.62
22 Howell, Kennedy Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:20.37
23 Trikeriotis, Sophie Case Western 5:20.50
24 Dykema, Courtney Concordia (Mich.) 5:20.74
25 Streeter, Amber Concordia (Mich.) 5:24.87
26 Zigan, Haylee Bluffton 5:26.96
27 Schofield, Brie Concordia (Mich.) 5:27.83
28 Posthuma, Janelle Ohio Northern 5:28.67
29 Scheman, Nikki Kenyon 5:31.59
30 Steele, Elizabeth Ohio Northern 5:34.71
31 Cox, Arie Bluffton 5:45.05
32 Kelsey, Michelle Bluffton 5:49.75
33 Lefeld, Megan Heidelberg 5:52.01
34 Williams, Emily Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:54.47
35 Reynolds, Jessica Albion 6:06.66
36 Bensman, Samantha Heidelberg 6:09.19
37 Lehman, Caroline Kenyon 6:10.60
38 Graham, Sydney Albion 6:21.62
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Cochran, Phillip Unattached 4:17.62
1 Jones, Kevin Ohio Wesleyan 4:01.11
2 Gibson, James Case Western 4:02.45
3 Neura, Austin Heidelberg 4:03.16
4 Fisher, Jack Bluffton 4:03.17
5 Ditri, Adam Albion 4:03.90
6 Caldwell, Galen Case Western 4:04.55
7 Lesmez, Ryan Ohio Wesleyan 4:05.30
8 Horton, Nick Ohio Wesleyan 4:05.47
9 Roshon, Zach Case Western 4:06.51
10 Weekley, James Albion 4:07.49
11 Peterson, Eric Heidelberg 4:10.60
12 Ferguson, Patrick Ohio Dominican 4:12.13
13 Hamed, Ahmed Ohio Wesleyan 4:12.23
14 Foster, Benjamin Denison 4:12.55
15 Queener, Josh Ohio Wesleyan 4:13.75
16 Dunn, Patrick Denison 4:13.92
17 Merriman, Sam Case Western 4:14.10
18 Shelton, Andrew Ohio Northern 4:14.24
19 Watters, Clayton Denison 4:14.65
20 Knorz, Nick Case Western 4:16.26
21 Ferrebee, Jacob Heidelberg 4:18.06
22 Rusnak, Cameron Ohio Northern 4:18.96
23 Kennedy, Tyler Ohio Northern 4:19.04
24 Steward, De-Andre Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:19.67
25 Peck, Bryan Ohio Northern 4:21.58
26 Neff, Kyle Ohio Northern 4:24.05
27 Honens, Ryan Case Western 4:24.20
28 Brooks, Zane Albion 4:24.70
29 Taylor, Simon Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:25.06
30 Hardesty, Bradley Bluffton 4:28.13
31 Gary, Brandon Albion 4:29.32
32 Jasper, Tim Heidelberg 4:32.04
33 Humphreys, Sean Heidelberg 4:32.58
34 Gomori, Jack Concordia (Mich.) 4:33.80
35 Wedeking, Andrew Kenyon 4:35.03
36 Nash, Kyle Heidelberg 4:42.22
37 Spicer, Noah Ohio Wesleyan 4:44.24
38 Shearer, Garrett Heidelberg 4:58.27
39 McKenzie, Matthew Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:30.95
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Warth, Abbey OWU Alumni 18:11.01
0 Reid, Katie Columbus Running Company 19:56.49
1 Marchese, Genevieve Ohio Northern 18:37.94
2 Mollenkopf, Harlee Kenyon 18:46.77
3 Ludwig, Andrea Kenyon 18:58.16
4 Duewel, Brooklyn Mount Vernon Nazarene 18:59.03
5 Southgate, Emily Hillsdale 19:10.44
6 McKirgan, MaKenzie Mount Vernon Nazarene 19:10.83
7 Wilson, Rheanna Ohio Wesleyan 19:28.95
8 Lin, Amy Case Western 19:39.48
9 Hall, Chloe Kenyon 19:40.05
10 Matteson, Jennie Bluffton 19:42.08
11 Hemstreet, Aubrey Albion 20:01.63
12 Hairston, Anna Bluffton 20:11.66
13 Volz, Elizabeth Heidelberg 20:18.10
14 Barcelo, Claire Denison 20:25.18
15 Riordan, Emma Denison 20:31.31
- Mullins, Rebekah Mount Vernon Nazarene DNF
- Miyagi, Marissa Case Western DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Heidelberg A 48.82
2 Ohio Wesleyan A 49.51
3 Albion A 50.80
4 Denison A 51.67
5 Concordia (Mich.) A 53.98
Ohio Northern A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Mount Vernon Nazarene A 41.85
2 Ohio Wesleyan A 42.47
3 Case Western A 42.98
4 Albion A 43.19
5 Heidelberg A 43.62
6 Denison A 44.66
7 Concordia (Mich.) A 44.92
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Case Western A 4:02.19
2 Ohio Wesleyan A 4:02.76
3 Ohio Northern A 4:03.49
4 Heidelberg A 4:07.60
5 Denison A 4:23.17
6 Mount Vernon Nazarene A 4:24.21
7 Case Western B 4:40.53
8 Ohio Wesleyan B 4:42.04
9 Heidelberg B 4:51.22
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Ohio Wesleyan A 3:23.22
2 Mount Vernon Nazarene A 3:26.16
3 Case Western B 3:26.38
4 Case Western A 3:26.94
5 Albion A 3:30.14
6 Denison A 3:30.93
7 Kenyon A 3:32.83
8 Ohio Northern A 3:34.50
9 Ohio Northern B 3:36.01
10 Ohio Northern C 3:37.04
11 Albion B 3:39.90
12 Ohio Wesleyan B 3:40.43
13 Ohio Northern D 3:40.80
14 Denison B 3:50.47
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hipp, Olivia Heidelberg 1.63m 5' 4.25"
2 Robinson, Cirrus Ohio Wesleyan 1.58m 5' 2.25"
3 Harris, Katherine Concordia (Mich.) 1.53m 5' 0.25"
4 Freeman, Kristin Hillsdale 1.53m 5' 0.25"
5 Flint, Bailey Case Western 1.53m 5' 0.25"
6 Moore, Tiffany Ohio Wesleyan 1.48m 4' 10.25"
7 Rozsa, Nicole Ohio Wesleyan 1.43m 4' 8.25"
8 McClain, Megan Ohio Northern 1.43m 4' 8.25"
9 Kelts, Sam Case Western 1.43m 4' 8.25"
- Lauletta, Mary Kenyon NP
- Haas, Caitlyn Kenyon NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Reed, Madison Ohio Northern 3.87m 12' 8.25"
2 Rozsa, Nicole Ohio Wesleyan 3.40m 11' 1.75"
3 Krause, Maggie Ohio Northern 3.40m 11' 1.75"
3 Wollenslegal, Kelly Ohio Northern 3.40m 11' 1.75"
5 Oliver, Sarah Bluffton 3.25m 10' 8.0"
6 Thompson, Willow Bluffton 3.25m 10' 8.0"
7 Stevens, Allison Ohio Northern 3.25m 10' 8.0"
8 Hicks, Mariah Ohio Wesleyan 3.10m 10' 2.0"
8 Peterson, Maicey Albion 3.10m 10' 2.0"
10 Shomon, Alexis Ohio Wesleyan 2.80m 9' 2.25"
11 Hess, Lexie Ohio Northern 2.80m 9' 2.25"
12 DeCamp, Marisa Albion 2.80m 9' 2.25"
13 Mason, Mackenzie Denison 2.80m 9' 2.25"
14 Mason, Malayna Case Western 2.65m 8' 8.25"
15 Carroll, Karen Albion 2.50m 8' 2.5"
- Michaud, Sheridan Hillsdale NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Clay, Amanda Ohio Wesleyan 5.42m 17' 9.5" 1.6
2 Commager, Kelsey Ohio Northern 5.30m 17' 4.75" 0.0
3 Carman, Rebecca Ohio Northern 5.10m 16' 8.75" 2.6
4 Lauletta, Mary Kenyon 4.96m 16' 3.25" 1.7
5 Lavey, Taylor Ohio Northern 4.89m 16' 0.5" 1.4
6 Braga, Skylar Case Western 4.83m 15' 10.25" 0.8
7 Lee, Anne Denison 4.78m 15' 8.25" 3.6
8 Willard, Rachel Case Western 4.71m 15' 5.5" 2.5
9 Royster, Khaila Albion 4.68m 15' 4.25" 2.3
10 Flint, Bailey Case Western 4.49m 14' 8.75" 0.0
11 Kelts, Sam Case Western 4.47m 14' 8.0" 0.9
12 Hipp, Olivia Heidelberg 4.37m 14' 4.0" 1.6
13 Werner, Elizabeth Ohio Northern 4.34m 14' 3.0" 1.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Annorat, Richard Albion 6.74m 22' 1.5" 3.1
2 Oddo, Dominic Case Western 6.67m 21' 10.75" 0.5
3 Lyon, Jerrod Heidelberg 6.59m 21' 7.5" 3.1
4 Nordquist, Sam Mount Vernon Nazarene 6.50m 21' 4.0" 0.0
5 Morrow, Delontaye Ohio Wesleyan 6.25m 20' 6.25" 0.8
6 Suresh, Ananth Case Western 6.23m 20' 5.25" 0.0
7 Burnett, Brian Ohio Wesleyan 6.21m 20' 4.5" 0.0
8 Robinson, Ray Albion 6.12m 20' 1.0" 0.0
9 Coplin, Jacob Denison 6.06m 19' 10.75" 0.9
10 Peyton, Griffin Ohio Wesleyan 5.92m 19' 5.25" 2.5
11 Orr, Tanner Kenyon 5.90m 19' 4.25" 0.5
12 Edwards, Ryan Heidelberg 5.82m 19' 1.25" 0.3
13 Thompson, Kevin Heidelberg 5.76m 18' 10.75" 1.1
14 Bogdanovich, Luke Ohio Northern 5.75m 18' 10.5" 0.3
15 Orr, Colton Kenyon 5.74m 18' 10.0" 0.5
16 Zelkin, Ben Case Western 5.60m 18' 4.5" 2.3
17 Blankenship, Jayson Ohio Wesleyan 5.52m 18' 1.5" 2.7
18 Guadagnino, Sam Case Western 5.25m 17' 2.75" 0.0
19 Heeschen, Michael Ohio Wesleyan 5.10m 16' 8.75" 0.0
20 Fu, Tom Case Western 5.06m 16' 7.25" 0.0
- Hurd, Zak Case Western NP -
- Fritz, Wes Heidelberg NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Commager, Kelsey Ohio Northern 11.03m 36' 2.25" 1.3
2 Martin, Devron Kenyon 10.62m 34' 10.25" 1.6
3 Willard, Rachel Case Western 10.27m 33' 8.5" 0.0
4 Kelts, Sam Case Western 10.17m 33' 4.5" 0.0
5 Lee, Anne Denison 10.16m 33' 4.0" 1.3
6 Flint, Bailey Case Western 10.07m 33' 0.5" 1.5
7 Werner, Elizabeth Ohio Northern 9.63m 31' 7.25" 0.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Carter, David Denison 13.72m 45' 0.25" 0.0
2 Annorat, Richard Albion 13.58m 44' 6.75" 0.3
3 Suresh, Ananth Case Western 12.89m 42' 3.5" 0.7
4 Smith, Jordan Ohio Northern 12.65m 41' 6.0" 0.0
5 Fu, Tom Case Western 12.44m 40' 9.75" 0.0
6 Reed, Isaac Denison 12.21m 40' 0.75" 0.0
7 McKee, Noah Ohio Northern 12.02m 39' 5.25" 0.0
- Guadagnino, Sam Case Western NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cospy, Arlesha Denison 12.08m 39' 7.75"
2 Harris, Tia Ohio Northern 11.93m 39' 1.75"
3 Johnson, Jessica Albion 11.28m 37' 0.25"
4 Haggerty, Madison Ohio Wesleyan 10.93m 35' 10.5"
5 Landrum, Angela Ohio Wesleyan 10.75m 35' 3.25"
6 Wulff, Haley Heidelberg 10.34m 33' 11.25"
7 Hickey, Ashlynn Ohio Northern 10.17m 33' 4.5"
8 DeLong, Maelinn Bluffton 10.16m 33' 4.0"
9 Ogundare, Ikpemesi Albion 10.10m 33' 1.75"
10 Llewellyn, Miranda Heidelberg 9.81m 32' 2.25"
11 Hannah-Drullard, Chloe Kenyon 9.70m 31' 10.0"
12 Cormier, Jordan Mount Vernon Nazarene 9.17m 30' 1.0"
13 Voglewede, Abby Albion 9.09m 29' 10.0"
14 Weaver, Gretchen Ohio Wesleyan 9.07m 29' 9.25"
15 Hume, Julie Ohio Wesleyan 8.93m 29' 3.75"
16 Page-Boyd, Alexia Heidelberg 8.83m 28' 11.75"
17 Morin, Alyssa Ohio Wesleyan 7.75m 25' 5.25"
18 Loveland, Kayleigh Kenyon 7.40m 24' 3.5"
19 Wilcox, Riley Bluffton 7.09m 23' 3.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Soviak, Mitchell Mount Vernon Nazarene 14.75m 48' 4.75"
2 Pummell, Tyler Concordia (Mich.) 13.56m 44' 6.0"
3 Stricker, Bryce Denison 13.43m 44' 0.75"
4 Augustine, Zane Ohio Northern 13.23m 43' 5.0"
5 Waldon, John Ohio Wesleyan 13.11m 43' 0.25"
6 Blanch, Justin Concordia (Mich.) 12.74m 41' 9.75"
7 Berry, Josh Concordia (Mich.) 12.51m 41' 0.5"
8 Cody, AJ Ohio Northern 12.50m 41' 0.25"
9 Strzelecki, Andrew Albion 12.39m 40' 7.75"
10 Heeschen, Michael Ohio Wesleyan 11.93m 39' 1.75"
11 Marabito, Joe Kenyon 11.57m 37' 11.5"
12 Spearman, DiVaunta Bluffton 11.57m 37' 11.5"
13 Jones, John Bluffton 11.42m 37' 5.75"
14 Hoppe, Liam Bluffton 11.14m 36' 6.75"
15 Walker, VaShawn Ohio Wesleyan 11.14m 36' 6.75"
16 Benge, Erick Bluffton 10.85m 35' 7.25"
17 Russelberg, Bradley Ohio Northern 10.05m 32' 11.75"
18 Slatoff, Nicholas Kenyon 10.04m 32' 11.25"
19 Walker, Garrett Mount Vernon Nazarene 10.02m 32' 10.5"
20 Deem, Nicholas Ohio Wesleyan 9.10m 29' 10.25"
21 Blankenship, Jayson Ohio Wesleyan 8.28m 27' 2.0"
- Potter, Jordan Kenyon NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cospy, Arlesha Denison 43.61m 143' 1.25"
2 Reese, D'Nae Bluffton 41.21m 135' 2.75"
3 Garrett, Dominique Ohio Wesleyan 37.42m 122' 9.5"
4 Page-Boyd, Alexia Heidelberg 35.91m 117' 10.0"
5 Hannah-Drullard, Chloe Kenyon 34.13m 112' 0.0"
6 Wulff, Haley Heidelberg 34.02m 111' 7.75"
7 Hume, Julie Ohio Wesleyan 33.53m 110' 0.25"
8 Johnson, Jessica Albion 33.31m 109' 3.75"
9 Voglewede, Abby Albion 32.82m 107' 8.5"
10 Landrum, Angela Ohio Wesleyan 32.19m 105' 7.5"
11 Morin, Alyssa Ohio Wesleyan 31.58m 103' 7.5"
12 Haggerty, Madison Ohio Wesleyan 30.32m 99' 6.0"
13 Donahue, McKenna Albion 27.97m 91' 9.5"
14 Dillon, Ashley Mount Vernon Nazarene 27.49m 90' 2.5"
15 Harris, Tia Ohio Northern 27.01m 88' 7.75"
16 Ogundare, Ikpemesi Albion 25.28m 82' 11.5"
17 Weaver, Gretchen Ohio Wesleyan 23.56m 77' 3.75"
18 Loveland, Kayleigh Kenyon 21.69m 71' 2.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Shumate, Lucas Ohio Northern 46.16m 151' 5.5"
2 McDonald, Joey Mount Vernon Nazarene 44.28m 145' 3.5"
3 Fee, Alex Heidelberg 43.78m 143' 8.0"
4 Cody, AJ Ohio Northern 41.66m 136' 8.5"
5 Blanch, Connor Concordia (Mich.) 39.27m 128' 10.25"
6 Zysk, Paul Concordia (Mich.) 38.98m 127' 11.0"
7 Pummell, Tyler Concordia (Mich.) 38.50m 126' 4.0"
8 Waldon, John Ohio Wesleyan 37.76m 123' 11.0"
9 Berry, Josh Concordia (Mich.) 36.95m 121' 3.0"
10 Potter, Jordan Kenyon 36.39m 119' 5.0"
11 Blanch, Justin Concordia (Mich.) 35.22m 115' 7.0"
12 Jones, John Bluffton 33.94m 111' 4.5"
13 Deneen, Christopher Concordia (Mich.) 33.16m 108' 9.75"
14 Gutzky, Ben Heidelberg 31.15m 102' 2.75"
15 Marabito, Joe Kenyon 31.01m 101' 9.25"
16 Strzelecki, Andrew Albion 30.45m 99' 11.0"
17 McManus, Austin Denison 27.82m 91' 3.5"
18 Walker, VaShawn Ohio Wesleyan 26.71m 87' 7.75"
19 Spearman, DiVaunta Bluffton 26.06m 85' 6.25"
20 Slatoff, Nicholas Kenyon 24.69m 81' 0.25"
- Remstad, Josh Concordia (Mich.) NP
- Deem, Nicholas Ohio Wesleyan NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Olashuk, Rebecca Ohio Northern 47.15m 154' 8.5"
2 Cospy, Arlesha Denison 42.82m 140' 6.0"
3 Harris, Tia Ohio Northern 41.71m 136' 10.5"
4 Landrum, Angela Ohio Wesleyan 40.04m 131' 4.75"
5 Donahue, McKenna Albion 36.57m 120' 0.0"
6 Hickey, Ashlynn Ohio Northern 35.61m 116' 10.25"
7 Haggerty, Madison Ohio Wesleyan 34.72m 113' 11.25"
8 Voglewede, Abby Albion 33.53m 110' 0.25"
9 Franks, Alexis Ohio Northern 32.45m 106' 5.75"
10 Wulff, Haley Heidelberg 32.43m 106' 5.0"
11 Page-Boyd, Alexia Heidelberg 31.86m 104' 6.5"
12 Wilcox, Riley Bluffton 29.89m 98' 1.0"
13 Hannah-Drullard, Chloe Kenyon 29.04m 95' 3.5"
14 Llewellyn, Miranda Heidelberg 26.02m 85' 4.75"
- DeLong, Maelinn Bluffton NP
- Reese, D'Nae Bluffton NP
- Morin, Alyssa Ohio Wesleyan NP
- Loveland, Kayleigh Kenyon NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Durr, Tristen Heidelberg 54.15m 177' 8.25"
2 Shumate, Lucas Ohio Northern 51.96m 170' 6.0"
3 Gutzky, Ben Heidelberg 50.67m 166' 3.25"
4 Augustine, Zane Ohio Northern 47.78m 156' 9.25"
5 Benge, Erick Bluffton 45.76m 150' 1.75"
6 Spearman, DiVaunta Bluffton 45.53m 149' 4.75"
7 Stricker, Bryce Denison 43.98m 144' 3.75"
8 Reznik, Justin Ohio Wesleyan 43.21m 141' 9.5"
9 Strzelecki, Andrew Albion 42.40m 139' 1.5"
10 Deneen, Christopher Concordia (Mich.) 38.59m 126' 7.5"
11 Berry, Josh Concordia (Mich.) 38.51m 126' 4.5"
12 Marabito, Joe Kenyon 37.21m 122' 1.25"
13 Waldon, John Ohio Wesleyan 36.04m 118' 3.25"
14 Pummell, Tyler Concordia (Mich.) 32.34m 106' 1.5"
15 Russelberg, Bradley Ohio Northern 30.14m 98' 11.0"
16 Vandermarliere, Ethan Bluffton 27.86m 91' 5.0"
17 Hoppe, Liam Bluffton 25.36m 83' 2.75"
18 Deem, Nicholas Ohio Wesleyan 22.38m 73' 5.25"
- Fee, Alex Heidelberg NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Paul, Kendra Ohio Northern 37.82m 124' 1.25"
2 Acevedo, Alyssa Ohio Wesleyan 36.21m 118' 9.75"
3 Gast, Allie Ohio Northern 35.21m 115' 6.5"
4 Stegman, Marissa Albion 29.36m 96' 4.25"
5 Dillon, Ashley Mount Vernon Nazarene 29.12m 95' 6.75"
6 Hipp, Olivia Heidelberg 28.14m 92' 4.25"
7 Caja, MaryKate Ohio Wesleyan 27.37m 89' 9.75"
8 Nathanson, Leah Ohio Wesleyan 26.22m 86' 0.5"
9 Bhagat, Nishi Case Western 24.41m 80' 1.25"
10 Dophal, Megan Concordia (Mich.) 24.17m 79' 3.75"
11 Morin, Alyssa Ohio Wesleyan 23.87m 78' 4.0"
12 Nix, Jessica Denison 22.00m 72' 2.5"
13 Cormier, Jordan Mount Vernon Nazarene 20.30m 66' 7.5"
14 Mitchell, Justine Heidelberg 19.54m 64' 1.5"
15 McCluer, Sydney Ohio Northern 18.14m 59' 6.5"
16 Lipinski, Jenna Concordia (Mich.) 17.40m 57' 1.25"
17 Breier, Brittany Bluffton 16.82m 55' 2.5"
18 Homann, Alexandria Concordia (Mich.) 15.72m 51' 7.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Maldonado, Ivan Denison 53.97m 177' 1.0"
2 Lohnes, Drake Denison 47.59m 156' 2.0"
3 McDonald, Joey Mount Vernon Nazarene 46.74m 153' 4.5"
4 Pine, Jackson Kenyon 46.64m 153' 0.5"
5 Robinson, Ray Albion 45.12m 148' 0.75"
6 Bogdanovich, Luke Ohio Northern 44.63m 146' 5.25"
7 Benge, Erick Bluffton 44.32m 145' 5.25"
8 Thurman, Ryan Mount Vernon Nazarene 41.27m 135' 5.0"
9 Reznik, Justin Ohio Wesleyan 40.39m 132' 6.5"
10 Overla, Seth Hillsdale 39.10m 128' 3.75"
11 Karg, Conner Ohio Northern 38.81m 127' 4.25"
12 Peyton, Griffin Ohio Wesleyan 38.50m 126' 4.0"
13 Moran, Ian Albion 34.62m 113' 7.25"
14 McManus, Austin Denison 34.40m 112' 10.5"
15 Humphreys, Church Denison 34.15m 112' 0.75"
16 Frieswyk, Nathaniel Albion 33.40m 109' 7.25"
17 Harvey, David Ohio Northern 30.95m 101' 6.75"
18 Vandermarliere, Ethan Bluffton 29.12m 95' 6.75"
19 Cole, Isaiah Heidelberg 28.56m 93' 8.75"
20 Edgell, Tag Mount Vernon Nazarene 28.40m 93' 2.5"
21 Waldon, John Ohio Wesleyan 27.53m 90' 4.25"
22 Remstad, Josh Concordia (Mich.) 25.08m 82' 3.75"
23 Deem, Nicholas Ohio Wesleyan 24.61m 80' 9.25"
- Duff, Joe Concordia (Mich.) NP