7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational
Date: Sat, Apr 08, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 So. Conn. St. 145
2 Stonehill 72.5
3 Merrimack 69.5
4 Southern Maine 59
5 American Int'l 55
6 Worcester State 50
7 UMass Dartmouth 48
8 Bentley 47
8 Bridgewater St. 47
10 Assumption 41
11 New Haven 30.5
12 RIC 22
13 Eastern Conn. St. 21
14 Babson 19
15 Westfield State 15
16 Saint Rose 5.5
17 Coast Guard 4
17 Roger Williams 4
19 Keene State 3
20 Southern New Hampshire 1
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Stonehill 167.83
2 Assumption 99
3 So. Conn. St. 82
4 Southern New Hampshire 58
5 Merrimack 43.33
6 New Haven 43
7 Bridgewater St. 41.5
8 American Int'l 28
8 RIC 28
10 Keene State 27
11 Westfield State 26
12 Bentley 25
13 Babson 21
13 UMass Dartmouth 21
15 Saint Rose 19
16 Worcester State 16.33
17 Roger Williams 12
18 Plattsburgh St. 7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Pernell, Michaela Merrimack 11.98 2.7
2 Dexter, Olivia Stonehill 12.30 2.7
3 Scott, Greta Assumption 12.36 2.7
4 Velasquez-Smith, Lauren Maria Unattached 12.47 2.7
5 Polvere, Emily Stonehill 12.71 2.7
6 Finley-Moise, Tulie Stonehill 12.78 2.7
7 Blango, Wahjerjay American Int'l 12.87 2.7
8 Kusi, Hilda UMass Dartmouth 12.90 2.7
9 Bousa, Alicia Saint Rose 12.90 2.7
10 Buabeng, Doreen Worcester State 12.91 3.2
11 Lima, Joy Assumption 12.96 2.7
12 Williams, Leniesha Merrimack 12.97 2.7
13 Donzo, Haja American Int'l 13.01 2.7
13 Shugrue, Skyler Southern New Hampshire 13.01 2.3
15 McIntosh, Andrea New Haven 13.01 2.7
16 Grammas, Eleni RIC 13.02 2.7
17 Dimaiti, Carol Merrimack 13.02 1.9
18 Stephens, Thea So. Conn. St. 13.04 2.7
19 Raffone, Angelina Babson 13.09 2.7
20 O'Brien, Sinead Stonehill 13.12 1.9
21 MacGregor, Abigail Worcester State 13.16 3.6
22 Pray, Sabrina Westfield State 13.17 2.3
23 Ameen, Hannah Stonehill 13.18 3.2
24 Roxo, Emily Assumption 13.21 2.7
25 De Almeida, Nicole Keene State 13.21 3.6
26 Harrington, Amanda Saint Rose 13.22 -1.2
27 Peters, Bryanna Assumption 13.30 2.7
28 Waters, Lauren Worcester State 13.32 -1.2
29 King, Gitara Southern New Hampshire 13.32 3.6
30 Xavier, Jacklyn RIC 13.35 2.7
31 Brown, Ahriyan Eastern Conn. St. 13.36 -1.2
32 Johnson, Moniyah UMass Dartmouth 13.39 -1.2
33 Boone, Dera Saint Rose 13.43 2.7
34 Blais, Sydney Southern New Hampshire 13.46 2.3
35 Soullier, Madison Assumption 13.48 1.9
36 Miller, Sarah Assumption 13.49 2.3
37 Nkwah, Esther UMass Dartmouth 13.54 2.3
38 MacGregor, Lauren Merrimack 13.56 2.3
39 Kulak, Becky Roger Williams 13.58 -1.2
40 Peterson-Rios, Deja Roger Williams 13.61 3.6
41 Cagney, Emma Merrimack 13.61 2.3
42 Balzora-Rivert, Dominique Bentley 13.62 -1.2
43 Ranucci, Ayumi Lasell 13.65 1.9
44 McNamara, Madeline Bridgewater St. 13.66 1.9
45 Johnson, Savannah Eastern Conn. St. 13.67 3.6
46 Bisaillon, Taylor Keene State 13.68 1.9
47 Coleman, Anna Eastern Conn. St. 13.68 2.3
48 Budney , Taylor Merrimack 13.72 1.9
49 Kelly, Cara Saint Rose 13.81 -1.2
50 Shafer, Lynsey Assumption 13.95 1.9
51 Smith, Nicole Babson 13.96 1.9
52 Lebreux, Kirsten Bentley 13.97 3.6
53 Devine, Amanda Merrimack 14.00 1.9
54 Carter-Lamb, Asia Roger Williams 14.00 3.6
55 Koller, Mary So. Conn. St. 14.20 1.9
56 Eugene, Megan Southern New Hampshire 14.25 1.9
57 Murray, Jenna Westfield State 14.32 1.9
58 Rhodes, Delia Worcester State 14.48 3.2
59 Stella, Megan Lasell 14.62 3.6
60 Tsiounis, Katerina Roger Williams 14.67 3.2
61 Brown, Megan Southern New Hampshire 14.69 1.9
62 Suarez, Hailey Worcester State 14.78 3.2
63 Clancy, Alexandra Lasell 14.88 1.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Ireland, Justin Assumption 10.96 1.3
2 Robinson, Jacob Merrimack 11.04 0.3
3 MacMillan, Alex UMass Dartmouth 11.14 1.3
4 Gibson, Jalil Worcester State 11.19 1.3
5 Shute, Sayin Babson 11.21 1.3
6 Canty, William Westfield State 11.25 4.1
7 Afragola, Nick Eastern Conn. St. 11.27 1.3
8 Mello, Zach Merrimack 11.28 0.3
9 Goss, Alex Bridgewater St. 11.28 1.3
10 Cuesta, Michael Merrimack 11.31 0.3
11 Sheppard, Bishme So. Conn. St. 11.32 1.3
12 Friend, Aidan Merrimack 11.35 0.3
13 Lane, Ben Lasell 11.36 1.3
14 Franco, Steven So. Conn. St. 11.36 1.3
15 Rogers, Trey Southern Maine 11.38 1.8
16 Bindner, Jason Eastern Conn. St. 11.39 1.1
17 Johnson, Dorian Westfield State 11.51 3.5
18 Jamison, Royale So. Conn. St. 11.51 1.3
19 Bruce, Jahnold RIC 11.58 3.5
20 Smith, Jevon American Int'l 11.60 0.3
21 Haney, Sean Babson 11.60 0.3
22 Williams, Samir UMass Dartmouth 11.61 1.1
23 Merry, Ian Worcester State 11.61 2.3
24 Charles, Matthew RIC 11.62 1.3
25 Smith, Kahlil So. Conn. St. 11.63 1.1
26 Leachman, Tristan Bentley 11.68 0.3
27 Arnold, Alex Bentley 11.70 1.8
28 Ferrara, Nick So. Conn. St. 11.76 1.1
29 Tracey, Liam Roger Williams 11.76 1.8
30 McManus, Steve Roger Williams 11.77 2.3
31 Boisvert, Curtis Worcester State 11.77 1.8
32 Knox, D'Nathan New Haven 11.85 2.9
33 Irwin, James New Haven 11.86 1.1
34 Tavares, Vinny UMass Dartmouth 11.88 2.3
34 Whalen, Kyle UMass Dartmouth 11.88 1.1
36 MacDuffie, J.Scott Assumption 11.91 2.3
37 Jennings, Anthony Keene State 11.92 2.3
38 Mailloux, Jacob Roger Williams 11.95 2.9
39 Okanonwa, Ugonna Bridgewater St. 11.95 2.9
40 Lewis, Nigel Worcester State 11.98 1.8
41 Boamah, Samuel Bridgewater St. 11.98 2.3
41 Dill, Justin Babson 11.98 1.1
43 Aruwajoye, Ray RIC 12.01 3.5
44 Dotson, Anton Westfield State 12.01 3.5
45 Bassey, Eniang Assumption 12.02 1.8
46 Sperlinga, Evan Assumption 12.18 1.3
47 Purdue, Ben Unattached 12.21 1.8
48 Carden, Aidan Roger Williams 12.24 2.9
49 Hussain, Gerard Saint Rose 12.41 2.3
50 Carlson, Jamie Bridgewater St. 12.44 4.1
51 PierreJean, Joshau Bridgewater St. 12.51 3.5
52 Ahmed, Mazin Southern Maine 12.65 4.1
53 Tufo, Travis Southern Maine 12.66 4.1
54 Sheehan, James Bridgewater St. 12.87 3.5
55 McPherson, John Southern Maine 12.90 3.5
56 Cronin, Troy Westfield State 14.14 3.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Pernell, Michaela Merrimack 24.48 1.5
2 Scott, Greta Assumption 25.01 1.5
3 Dexter, Olivia Stonehill 25.43 1.5
4 Polvere, Emily Stonehill 25.81 1.5
5 Volz, Christine So. Conn. St. 26.01 1.5
6 Bousa, Alicia Saint Rose 26.01 1.5
7 Finley-Moise, Tulie Stonehill 26.09 1.1
8 Blango, Wahjerjay American Int'l 26.10 1.1
9 Jones, Abigail Assumption 26.33 3.0
10 Krohley, Brooke So. Conn. St. 26.45 1.4
11 Dasher, Raybryana UMass Dartmouth 26.48 1.1
12 Downey, Olivia Merrimack 26.52 1.1
13 Pellegrini, Elizabeth Unattached 26.61 1.1
14 Rocha, Brianna So. Conn. St. 26.62 1.1
15 Lorenzen, Kylie Southern New Hampshire 26.83 3.0
16 Popp, Lexi Westfield State 26.88 1.1
17 Stephens, Thea So. Conn. St. 26.91 1.1
18 Brown, Ahriyan Eastern Conn. St. 26.98 1.4
19 Pray, Sabrina Westfield State 27.01 2.9
20 Perry, Traci Bridgewater St. 27.06 2.9
21 Brodeur, Hayley Eastern Conn. St. 27.08 1.4
22 Grammas, Nicole RIC 27.11 1.4
23 Buabeng, Doreen Worcester State 27.12 3.0
24 Grammas, Eleni RIC 27.16 1.5
25 O'Brien, Sinead Stonehill 27.22 2.9
26 De Almeida, Nicole Keene State 27.24 1.0
27 Xavier, Jacklyn RIC 27.27 1.4
28 Sterling, Essence New Haven 27.28 1.4
29 Maffeo, Emily So. Conn. St. 27.31 2.9
30 Kusi, Hilda UMass Dartmouth 27.36 1.0
31 Barkley, Angel Saint Rose 27.41 2.9
32 Herrington, Amber Southern New Hampshire 27.44 3.0
33 MacGregor, Abigail Worcester State 27.48 1.0
34 Lizotte, Alyson Saint Rose 27.55 1.1
35 Shugrue, Skyler Southern New Hampshire 27.56 1.0
36 Donzo, Haja American Int'l 27.57 1.1
37 Raffone, Angelina Babson 27.65 1.4
38 Peck, Mariah Assumption 27.69 1.9
39 Long, Kerri Westfield State 27.73 1.0
40 Miller, Cassandra Assumption 27.74 1.0
41 Terry, Lindsey Keene State 27.89 1.0
42 Pendleton, Dominque New Haven 27.93 2.9
43 Strickland, Kiah So. Conn. St. 27.98 0.9
44 Ranucci, Ayumi Lasell 28.05 1.1
45 King, Gitara Southern New Hampshire 28.07 1.0
46 Boone, Dera Saint Rose 28.08 1.9
47 Bisaillon, Taylor Keene State 28.10 1.9
48 Peters, Bryanna Assumption 28.16 1.1
49 Cagney, Emma Merrimack 28.19 1.0
50 Wellhoff, Ashley Merrimack 28.24 1.0
51 Kulak, Becky Roger Williams 28.25 0.9
52 Johnson, Moniyah UMass Dartmouth 28.36 1.0
53 Johnson, Savannah Eastern Conn. St. 28.39 0.9
54 Demonico, Olivia Assumption 28.42 1.9
55 Blais, Sydney Southern New Hampshire 28.54 1.0
56 Balzora-Rivert, Dominique Bentley 28.58 0.9
57 Levy, Monica Bentley 28.60 0.9
58 Coleman, Anna Eastern Conn. St. 28.66 3.0
59 Ferrini, Mikyala Westfield State 28.72 1.0
60 Rembetsy-Brown, Therese Assumption 28.79 1.9
61 Lebreux, Kirsten Bentley 28.80 3.0
62 Devine, Amanda Merrimack 28.84 1.1
63 Granese, Sarah So. Conn. St. 28.99 0.9
64 Smith, Nicole Babson 29.04 3.0
65 Rodriquez, Stephanie Babson 29.05 1.4
66 Lenahan, Lauren Lasell 29.10 1.0
67 Eugene, Megan Southern New Hampshire 29.25 1.4
68 Shafer, Lynsey Assumption 29.27 1.0
69 Eluwa, Cheryl RIC 29.38 3.0
70 Velazquez, Jazmin Saint Rose 29.44 3.0
71 Fraser, Kayla Bentley 29.61 3.0
72 Plattner, Melanie Babson 29.65 1.4
73 Semedo, Jayla New Haven 29.78 0.9
74 Harrison, Juliana Bentley 29.81 1.4
75 Murray, Jenna Westfield State 29.81 3.0
76 Karozichian, Taline Babson 29.82 1.0
77 Stone, Lauren Roger Williams 29.92 1.4
78 Luongo, Meaghan Bridgewater St. 29.94 3.0
79 Hintz, Leah Roger Williams 30.12 1.4
80 Romanovicz, Katie Roger Williams 30.35 1.4
81 Mlondzinski, Laura Eastern Conn. St. 30.38 3.1
82 Stella, Megan Lasell 30.77 3.0
83 Suarez, Hailey Worcester State 31.14 3.1
84 Brown, Megan Southern New Hampshire 31.84 3.1
85 Barr-Forget, Margaret Babson 32.35 3.1
86 Kellas, Natasha Babson 32.73 3.1
87 Mooney, Colleen Roger Williams 33.76 3.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Marshall, Jared Southern Maine 22.16 3.4
2 Miller, Zach Southern Maine 22.29 3.4
3 Ireland, Justin Assumption 22.33 3.4
4 Brown, Jashane American Int'l 22.37 3.4
5 Afragola, Nick Eastern Conn. St. 22.46 3.4
6 Goss, Alex Bridgewater St. 22.61 1.4
7 Charles, Matthew RIC 22.66 2.1
8 Sheppard, Bishme So. Conn. St. 22.67 1.4
9 Anosike, Muna New Haven 22.74 2.1
10 Sampson, Isaac American Int'l 22.83 2.1
11 Cordeiro, Kyle Bridgewater St. 22.85 1.0
12 Papoulis, George UMass Dartmouth 22.87 1.6
13 Thompson, Patrick American Int'l 22.89 2.1
14 Blanton, Jahir New Haven 22.91 2.1
15 Smith, Kahlil So. Conn. St. 22.94 1.4
16 Gibson, Jalil Worcester State 22.98 1.0
17 McNeil, Darryl New Haven 23.06 3.4
17 Stoffel, David Bentley 23.06 2.1
19 Shute, Sayin Babson 23.14 1.4
20 Collins, Trinity So. Conn. St. 23.16 1.4
21 Boisette, John Eastern Conn. St. 23.34 1.4
22 Merry, Ian Worcester State 23.45 1.4
23 Whalen, Kyle UMass Dartmouth 23.48 1.9
24 Smith, Jevon American Int'l 23.52 1.0
25 Haney, Sean Babson 23.54 0.7
26 Martinez, Angel Worcester State 23.60 1.9
27 Bruce, Jahnold RIC 23.65 2.3
28 Ferrara, Nick So. Conn. St. 23.65 1.9
29 Decker, John Babson 23.67 1.4
30 Irwin, James New Haven 23.73 1.4
31 Moritz, Robert Bentley 23.82 1.4
32 Tavares, Vinny UMass Dartmouth 23.86 1.9
33 Ikuejamofo, Joel RIC 23.87 1.0
34 Johnson, Marques Worcester State 23.87 1.6
35 Virkler, Nick Babson 23.87 1.9
36 Boisvert, Curtis Worcester State 23.88 1.9
37 Tracey, Liam Roger Williams 23.89 0.7
38 Meade, John Eastern Conn. St. 23.91 1.2
39 Jennings, Anthony Keene State 23.96 1.6
40 Bassey, Eniang Assumption 24.10 0.7
41 Smith, Donovan Saint Rose 24.11 0.7
42 MacDuffie, J.Scott Assumption 24.12 1.4
43 Dotson, Anton Westfield State 24.18 2.3
44 Morgado, Nate Bridgewater St. 24.21 2.3
45 Aruwajoye, Ray RIC 24.27 2.3
46 McManus, Steve Roger Williams 24.30 2.3
47 Demakis, William Unattached 24.34 1.2
48 Conde, Kabine Roger Williams 24.38 1.6
49 Karakaedos, Jason UMass Dartmouth 24.56 2.2
50 Medina, Alex Keene State 24.60 2.3
51 Dill, Justin Babson 24.64 1.6
52 Cugno, Massimo Lasell 24.67 2.2
53 Whyte, Patrick Merrimack 24.77 0.7
54 Hussain, Gerard Saint Rose 25.00 2.2
55 Hysong, Noah Roger Williams 25.21 2.3
56 Carden, Aidan Roger Williams 25.39 2.2
57 Tufo, Travis Southern Maine 25.81 2.3
58 Sylvester, Dillon Bentley 26.07 2.2
59 McPherson, John Southern Maine 26.21 2.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Carrasco, Adriana So. Conn. St. 58.63
2 Mattson, Steph Bentley 59.26
3 Bobinski, Megan Stonehill 1:00.15
4 Miller, Tess Bridgewater St. 1:00.46
5 Volz, Christine So. Conn. St. 1:00.49
6 Dasher, Raybryana UMass Dartmouth 1:00.56
7 Krohley, Brooke So. Conn. St. 1:00.66
8 Grammas, Nicole RIC 1:00.95
9 Lane, Amanda Bridgewater St. 1:01.14
10 Maffeo, Emily So. Conn. St. 1:01.88
11 Terry, Lindsey Keene State 1:02.06
12 Stier, Rachel Worcester State 1:02.42
13 Rocha, Brianna So. Conn. St. 1:02.85
14 Trainor, Mariah Assumption 1:02.96
15 Peck, Mariah Assumption 1:03.60
16 Byrne, Margaret Merrimack 1:03.62
17 McNamara, Molly Bridgewater St. 1:03.93
18 Hurtado, Claire Stonehill 1:04.01
19 Faro, Fanta Eastern Conn. St. 1:05.05
20 Lizotte, Alyson Saint Rose 1:05.18
21 Palmer, Jessica Merrimack 1:05.39
22 Granese, Sarah So. Conn. St. 1:05.69
23 DaMotta, Margaret Westfield State 1:05.95
24 Schnyder, Hannah Merrimack 1:05.97
25 Thomas, Brenda Worcester State 1:06.15
26 Chartier, Kylie Merrimack 1:06.22
27 Romano, Raquel Eastern Conn. St. 1:06.23
28 Amato, Stephanie Lasell 1:06.35
29 Forman, Abby Bentley 1:06.56
30 Nunez, Nicaury RIC 1:06.70
31 Eugene, Megan Southern New Hampshire 1:07.47
32 Ovian, Lauren Bridgewater St. 1:07.51
33 D'Orvillier, Katherine Eastern Conn. St. 1:07.84
34 Eluwa, Cheryl RIC 1:07.86
35 Plattner, Melanie Babson 1:08.24
36 Geoghegan, Maura Assumption 1:08.62
37 Rose, Madison Roger Williams 1:08.80
38 Karozichian, Taline Babson 1:09.30
39 Haywood, Jessica Bridgewater St. 1:09.65
40 Velazquez, Jazmin Saint Rose 1:10.29
41 Brown, Megan Southern New Hampshire 1:14.04
42 Barr-Forget, Margaret Babson 1:14.38
43 Mlondzinski, Laura Eastern Conn. St. 1:14.96
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Miller, Zach Southern Maine 50.07
2 Murphy, Connor Merrimack 50.64
3 McGill, Lawrence Eastern Conn. St. 51.05
4 Brown, Alex So. Conn. St. 51.12
5 Scarlotto, Andrew Stonehill 51.38
6 Forbes, Jarell Unattached 51.39
7 Haynes, Lamont Bridgewater St. 51.53
8 Marshall, Jared Southern Maine 51.57
9 Decker, John Babson 51.82
10 Hubbell, Josh Stonehill 51.84
11 Davidson, Sean So. Conn. St. 51.97
12 Ndikumana, Olivier Bridgewater St. 52.22
13 DeSanctis, Christian So. Conn. St. 52.24
14 Greenfield, JD Babson 52.28
15 Bibemi, Destin RIC 52.54
16 Lebel, Tyler Merrimack 52.61
17 Johnson, Marques Worcester State 52.88
18 Ricci, Cameron Merrimack 53.06
19 Collins, Trinity So. Conn. St. 53.42
20 Washington, Daikichi New Haven 53.43
21 Smith, Donovan Saint Rose 53.61
22 Boisette, John Eastern Conn. St. 53.75
23 Hamalian, Mark Stonehill 53.91
24 Leto, Daniel Merrimack 53.99
25 Rodriguez, Joffre Roger Williams 54.15
26 Kane, Brent Westfield State 54.30
27 Braley, Mike Eastern Conn. St. 54.60
28 Pierce, Justin Southern Maine 54.72
29 Keene, Sean Worcester State 54.82
30 Ciempa, Trevor Merrimack 55.04
31 Conde, Kabine Roger Williams 55.12
32 Kenney, Jerry Assumption 55.22
33 Cleathero, Parker Roger Williams 55.30
34 Caron, David Worcester State 55.44
35 Meade, John Eastern Conn. St. 55.52
36 Greenslade, Blake Assumption 55.59
37 Barthelmes, Brad Bentley 55.68
38 Rotondo-Gabriel, Chase Merrimack 55.84
39 Farrar, Ryan Bentley 56.25
40 Hysong, Noah Roger Williams 56.71
41 Hernandez, Andres Westfield State 56.75
42 Cacciola, Brendan Keene State 57.10
43 Olsson, Francis Westfield State 58.01
44 Pinto, Joseph Merrimack 59.41
45 Lipscomb, Justin American Int'l 1:06.24
- Lomba, Trevor Babson DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Terry, Katelyn Keene State 2:17.93
2 Marston, Kialeigh Assumption 2:22.00
3 Couto, Jill Southern New Hampshire 2:23.57
4 Freeman, Alyssa Stonehill 2:23.87
5 Izabel, Lauren Westfield State 2:25.59
6 Dieterich, Jill Southern New Hampshire 2:25.64
7 Bartolotta, Marianne Bentley 2:26.46
8 Wayss, Danika Stonehill 2:27.00
9 McCaffery, Margaret RIC 2:27.53
10 Gravallese, Brittany Keene State 2:28.39
11 Rodriquez, Stephanie Babson 2:28.58
12 McPhee, Mariah Eastern Conn. St. 2:29.56
13 Lanoie, Nicole Westfield State 2:29.73
14 Carden, Hunter UMass Dartmouth 2:29.76
15 Bavoux, Danielle Worcester State 2:30.06
16 D'urso, Makayla Roger Williams 2:30.31
17 Rizzo, Sabrina Bridgewater St. 2:30.56
18 Newman, Abbie Bentley 2:31.05
19 Gothers, Grace So. Conn. St. 2:31.35
20 Polak, Alicia Assumption 2:31.68
21 Knox, Haley Eastern Conn. St. 2:31.74
22 Myers, Christine Saint Rose 2:32.79
23 Tavares, Hannah Merrimack 2:32.80
24 Gosselin, Christina Eastern Conn. St. 2:33.06
25 Berkowsky, Rachel Eastern Conn. St. 2:35.15
26 Montague, Payton American Int'l 2:35.43
27 Purdue, Meaghan Unattached 2:35.58
28 Bardier, Maddie Southern New Hampshire 2:35.87
29 Hebert, Lynne Keene State 2:36.43
30 Iassogna, Madeleine Assumption 2:36.51
31 Corcoran, Kayla Worcester State 2:36.51
32 Guay, Courtney Worcester State 2:36.62
33 Panepinto, Jaclyn So. Conn. St. 2:36.81
34 Banks, Kassandrah Eastern Conn. St. 2:37.00
35 Touri, Tina Bentley 2:37.16
36 England, Analise RIC 2:37.82
37 Long, Adraine New Haven 2:38.80
38 Sheehan, Kelsey Keene State 2:39.24
39 Dulak, Maggie Eastern Conn. St. 2:40.90
40 Mezei, Keira New Haven 2:41.03
41 Dennis, Ashley Southern New Hampshire 2:42.49
42 O'Shaughnessy, Mary Kate Assumption 2:42.58
43 Lawlor, Madeline Assumption 2:43.06
44 Cheever, Trisha Worcester State 2:44.00
45 Caffarelli, Jackie Westfield State 2:45.52
46 Cicchetti, Katherine Bridgewater St. 2:46.05
47 Dulak, Holly Eastern Conn. St. 2:46.53
48 Olendorf, Alana Keene State 2:46.85
49 Kellas, Natasha Babson 2:47.09
50 Krafft, Aimee Keene State 2:48.66
51 Bachand, Megan Worcester State 2:48.87
52 Boraski, Audrey Keene State 2:50.29
53 Mogan, Lindsey Bentley 2:51.76
54 Connolly, Erin Westfield State 2:54.80
55 Fitzgerald, Katie Westfield State 2:55.21
56 Figueroa, Wennely RIC 2:57.08
57 Roth, Justine Saint Rose 3:08.15
58 Mulcahy, Molly Westfield State 3:15.54
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bolick, Tim Bentley 1:55.97
2 Gutbrod, Dieter So. Conn. St. 1:56.31
3 Vercollone, Stephen Stonehill 1:56.58
4 Alley-Tarter, Jeremy Assumption 1:57.23
5 Skarin, Nick Bentley 1:57.38
6 Papoulis, George UMass Dartmouth 1:57.75
7 Shuster, Seth So. Conn. St. 1:58.05
8 Higgins, Josh Bridgewater St. 1:58.26
9 Reilly, Collin So. Conn. St. 1:59.76
10 Cashin, Conor Unattached 1:59.94
11 Haas, Nik Bentley 2:00.27
12 Shaw, Matthew Stonehill 2:00.39
13 Charest, Roger Southern Maine 2:00.92
14 Lockhart, David Stonehill 2:01.00
15 Garifalos, Nicholas Lasell 2:01.28
16 Breen, Jeremy Stonehill 2:01.39
17 Dimmick, Jason Stonehill 2:02.00
18 Ficht, Gabe Babson 2:02.50
19 Flach, Ryan So. Conn. St. 2:02.71
20 Madsen, Daniel Stonehill 2:03.20
21 Dolcine, Travis UMass Dartmouth 2:03.34
22 Goslin, Cooper Eastern Conn. St. 2:03.34
23 McDermott, Daniel Assumption 2:03.65
24 Virkler, Nick Babson 2:03.73
25 Cain, Enoch So. Conn. St. 2:03.97
26 Cannata, Mike Bentley 2:04.35
27 Arora, Samir Babson 2:04.37
28 Deluca, Daniel Assumption 2:04.49
29 Jones, Colin Southern Maine 2:04.64
30 Cardillo, Natale Southern Maine 2:04.77
31 George, Marc Worcester State 2:05.35
32 Petrucci, Jesse Saint Rose 2:05.67
33 Sanborn, John Southern New Hampshire 2:06.08
34 Dechane, Tyler Keene State 2:06.20
35 Schroeder, Greg Eastern Conn. St. 2:06.28
36 Gill, Ryan Assumption 2:06.29
37 Malone, Nicholas Roger Williams 2:06.99
38 Gorham, Tyree UMass Dartmouth 2:07.03
39 Kates, Sunil So. Conn. St. 2:07.74
40 Karpacz, Greg Bentley 2:07.92
41 Whitney, Wade Roger Williams 2:08.03
42 Cupp, MItchell Worcester State 2:08.53
43 Karakaedos, Jason UMass Dartmouth 2:08.54
44 Coughlin, Dermot Assumption 2:09.21
45 Pokorny, Andrew Babson 2:09.22
46 Davis, Noah Merrimack 2:09.68
47 Bodnar, Sean Eastern Conn. St. 2:10.58
48 Casey, Alex Bridgewater St. 2:10.68
49 Sciuto, Nick Merrimack 2:10.85
50 Rizzitano, Dominic Eastern Conn. St. 2:11.34
51 Harding, Sam Westfield State 2:11.79
52 Safontchik, Andrei Roger Williams 2:12.06
53 Holden, Matt Lasell 2:12.31
54 Sasso, Nick Roger Williams 2:13.80
55 Rivera, Johnathon American Int'l 2:14.08
56 Tuttle, Andrew Southern New Hampshire 2:14.95
57 Beaumont, Connor Bridgewater St. 2:16.19
58 Shiekh-Yusuf, Iid Keene State 2:16.30
59 Custodio, Richard Worcester State 2:16.73
60 Piquette, Gabe Southern Maine 2:17.46
61 Viarengo, Matthew Eastern Conn. St. 2:18.25
62 Flavia, Tyler Roger Williams 2:19.14
63 Bean, Kyle American Int'l 2:20.28
64 Keilig, Greg Southern New Hampshire 2:21.08
65 Smith, Matt Bridgewater St. 2:21.46
66 Chipchak, Chris Roger Williams 2:22.71
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Borofski, Nicole Stonehill 4:38.84
2 McAdams, Aisha Stonehill 4:47.86
3 Fitzpatrick, Natasha So. Conn. St. 4:54.42
4 Buonfiglio, Alexandra Stonehill 4:54.51
5 Slinksey, Meghan Assumption 5:03.61
6 Burke, Kathryn Bentley 5:03.80
7 Chepyegon, Ivy American Int'l 5:04.41
8 Grattan, Kristyn Bridgewater St. 5:04.76
9 Knox, Haley Eastern Conn. St. 5:04.95
10 DiGiovanni, Reme UMass Dartmouth 5:07.00
11 Monahan, Ashley Westfield State 5:07.56
12 Harnden, Kirstie UMass Dartmouth 5:08.28
13 Myers, Christine Saint Rose 5:08.54
14 Fannon, Jennifer American Int'l 5:08.87
15 Rogers, Mia Worcester State 5:09.65
16 Schultz, Julie Stonehill 5:09.98
17 Loughnane, Courtney Bentley 5:11.00
18 O'Reilly, Jessica UMass Dartmouth 5:11.96
19 Purdue, Meaghan Unattached 5:14.81
20 Wimert, Kaileigh Bentley 5:15.44
21 Carney, Kathleen Merrimack 5:16.40
22 Wassung, Lindsey Westfield State 5:17.11
23 Allen, Charlotte Assumption 5:17.73
24 Kaplan, Hannah Roger Williams 5:20.08
25 Leach, Mary Bentley 5:20.09
26 Brown, Autumn Westfield State 5:20.69
27 Gendron, Liberty St. Anselm 5:21.31
28 Hood, Chaela Babson 5:22.47
29 Sheehan, Kelsey Keene State 5:23.67
30 Piel, Madison Assumption 5:24.32
31 Osak, Rachel Eastern Conn. St. 5:24.52
32 Olson, Elisabeth Worcester State 5:25.71
33 Coskren, Danielle Bentley 5:26.02
34 Penney, Kara Westfield State 5:26.35
35 Delaney, Meghan So. Conn. St. 5:26.82
36 Johnson, Samara Eastern Conn. St. 5:26.90
37 Boraski, Audrey Keene State 5:27.15
38 Dennis, Ashley Southern New Hampshire 5:29.42
39 Betts, Ashley So. Conn. St. 5:29.60
40 Scott, Maddy Westfield State 5:29.77
41 Bedard, Kelsey Worcester State 5:32.18
42 Carroll, Julie Westfield State 5:36.92
43 Krafft, Aimee Keene State 5:37.77
44 Keown, Jamie American Int'l 5:38.12
45 Cicchetti, Katherine Bridgewater St. 5:38.14
46 Panteleos, Sarah St. Anselm 5:39.39
47 Pigott, Caitlin Merrimack 5:40.27
48 Olendorf, Alana Keene State 5:40.41
49 Surrette, Taylor Westfield State 5:40.90
50 Barton, Mary Kate New Haven 5:41.56
51 Nern, Kelsie St. Anselm 5:44.92
52 Dinunzio, Lauren New Haven 5:45.19
53 Bernazani, Julianne Worcester State 5:47.88
54 Quirk, Sydney Bridgewater St. 5:47.98
55 Marsh, Claudia So. Conn. St. 5:52.53
56 Leahy, Kathrine Westfield State 5:53.98
57 Sullivan, Maeve Babson 6:11.60
58 Jacobs, Rebecca Babson 6:11.65
59 Manship, Karli Lasell 6:13.52
60 Grady, Michaela Westfield State 6:13.87
61 Albert, Megan Eastern Conn. St. 6:20.23
62 Ebert, Devenee Southern New Hampshire 6:30.64
63 Roth, Justine Saint Rose 6:32.17
64 Cabral, Eliane Southern New Hampshire 6:58.41
65 Cyr, Amber UMass Dartmouth 7:01.12
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Byrne, Mitchell American Int'l 4:02.04
2 Dowd, Riley Stonehill 4:02.41
3 Michaud, Max Assumption 4:02.55
4 Murphy, James Stonehill 4:04.84
5 Drace, Chris Stonehill 4:05.76
6 Fossas, Elijah Assumption 4:06.34
7 Cugini, Steven Unattached 4:06.92
8 Demeule, Alex Stonehill 4:07.06
9 Edwards, Ben Bentley 4:08.66
10 Gottzmann, Conner Westfield State 4:08.98
11 Higgins, Seamus Bentley 4:09.06
12 Mehretu, Siem American Int'l 4:09.26
13 Hergott, Dan Bentley 4:11.26
14 Chapski, Graham Bentley 4:11.50
15 Goslin, Cooper Eastern Conn. St. 4:12.56
16 Kisamore, Joseph Bridgewater St. 4:12.59
17 Herlihy, Sean UMass Dartmouth 4:12.82
18 Bradford, Sam Stonehill 4:13.22
19 Moreno, Michael Southern New Hampshire 4:13.84
20 Mardo, William Assumption 4:18.44
21 Dechane, Tyler Keene State 4:19.74
22 Coughlin, Dermot Assumption 4:20.29
23 Burrill, Chris Southern New Hampshire 4:22.20
24 Hutchinson, Mike Bridgewater St. 4:22.73
25 Ricci, Mike Worcester State 4:24.83
26 Cardillo, Natale Southern Maine 4:25.03
27 Shiekh-Yusuf, Iid Keene State 4:26.74
28 Viera, Zack Bridgewater St. 4:27.01
29 Underwood, Michael Eastern Conn. St. 4:27.20
30 Alves, Mark New Haven 4:28.14
31 Safontchik, Andrei Roger Williams 4:28.55
32 Sanpietro, MIke Bridgewater St. 4:29.56
33 Henry, Austin Babson 4:30.55
34 Galasso, Anthony St. Anselm 4:31.13
35 McKenzie, William Bridgewater St. 4:31.73
36 Tuttle, Andrew Southern New Hampshire 4:31.87
37 Scheeler, Patrick Worcester State 4:32.54
38 Post, Timothy UMass Dartmouth 4:32.69
39 Celia, Joseph Bridgewater St. 4:33.11
40 Connor, Jacob Bridgewater St. 4:33.26
41 Piquette, Gabe Southern Maine 4:34.23
42 Viglione, Al Eastern Conn. St. 4:35.10
43 Rivera, Johnathon American Int'l 4:35.72
44 Bean, Kyle American Int'l 4:38.04
45 Hiltz, Shea Westfield State 4:38.11
46 Clark, Jimmy Merrimack 4:40.05
47 Cunningham, Ryan Westfield State 4:40.76
48 Custodio, Richard Worcester State 4:40.77
49 Wise, Seth Bentley 4:43.03
50 Connolly, Brendan Bridgewater St. 4:43.62
51 Keilig, Greg Southern New Hampshire 4:43.70
52 Atwood, Scott Babson 4:44.82
53 Martin, Jonathan Babson 4:48.38
54 Torres, Christian Worcester State 4:48.98
55 Maravelis, Evan Assumption 4:49.38
56 Barber, Adrian Western NE 4:49.80
57 Greenwald, Mark Lasell 4:50.35
58 Donahue, Patrick Worcester State 4:51.16
59 Fishkin, Jake Babson 4:52.24
60 Adams, Ryan Eastern Conn. St. 4:56.32
61 Ricciardi, Jon Western NE 5:01.01
62 Murphy, Eric Western NE 5:04.95
63 Stap, Timothy St. Anselm 5:14.63
64 Patoine, Tristram Keene State 5:18.98
- Kipkosgei, Leakey American Int'l DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Borofski, Nicole Stonehill 18:14.82
2 Morena, Julia Bentley 18:16.14
3 Callahan, Jordan Stonehill 18:32.21
4 Aalerud , Claire Merrimack 18:50.61
5 Maliborska, Nicole New Haven 18:57.75
6 Englert, Colleen Merrimack 19:04.36
7 Lombardi, Alyssa Keene State 19:05.41
8 Mawdsley, Sarah Roger Williams 19:05.48
9 Ferrara, Katherine Merrimack 19:09.84
10 Reardon, Kylie Merrimack 19:10.04
11 Gorton, Sophie Merrimack 19:12.65
12 Mercado, Maddie Merrimack 19:20.45
13 McKosky, Samantha Eastern Conn. St. 19:29.71
14 DeBolt, Morgan Merrimack 19:32.33
15 Smith, Ariel Eastern Conn. St. 19:35.32
16 Guyon, Emily Bridgewater St. 19:38.03
17 Spitaels, Victoria UMass Dartmouth 19:46.87
18 Wilber, Piper Roger Williams 19:48.29
19 DelleChiaie, Laura Worcester State 19:52.45
20 Harris, Audra Assumption 19:58.77
21 Breslin, Erin New Haven 19:59.55
22 Madden, Jenise Bridgewater St. 20:00.27
23 Carbone, Kristen Assumption 20:01.39
24 Duffy, Sarah Merrimack 20:01.81
25 Terenzi, Amanda Eastern Conn. St. 20:03.06
26 Coscia, Jackie Merrimack 20:03.91
27 Kibbe, Tiana Merrimack 20:15.28
28 Griffin, Randa Merrimack 20:17.32
29 Perkowski, Lauren Keene State 20:25.00
30 Foglietta, Tia Merrimack 20:30.65
31 Anderson, Ciara UMass Dartmouth 20:31.06
32 Melian, Amanda Saint Rose 20:41.96
33 Ruiz, Christina UMass Dartmouth 21:11.10
34 Wynn, Kendra Worcester State 21:33.15
35 Alderisio, Kate Merrimack 21:35.28
36 Lewis, Molly Westfield State 21:36.90
37 Morrisson, Madeline New Haven 21:51.50
38 Dickson, Emily Worcester State 21:55.88
- Ledoux-Walsh, Kelly Merrimack DNF
- Kaplan, Hannah Roger Williams DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Harris, Phil Merrimack 15:08.20
2 Hume, Kemani American Int'l 15:12.78
3 Roche, Dennis Unattached 15:17.32
4 Dynan, Matthew Babson 15:17.42
5 Fuller, Brian Unattached 15:19.29
6 Steinbrecher, Keith Merrimack 15:28.56
7 Alatalo, Erik Bentley 15:42.26
8 Henseler, Tyler Stonehill 15:43.75
9 Foster, Ben Southern Maine 15:46.04
10 Harriman, Nick Southern Maine 15:48.16
11 Wegman, James Merrimack 16:12.25
12 Dudley, Matt Keene State 16:13.76
13 Sava, John Merrimack 16:16.51
14 Colaco, Ryan Babson 16:18.07
15 Mann, Tyler So. Conn. St. 16:19.85
16 Connell, Ian Keene State 16:20.75
17 Brett, Patrick Westfield State 16:21.27
18 Flanagan, Ian Assumption 16:23.83
19 Mongiat, Andrew Assumption 16:25.36
20 Field, Sidney Bentley 16:30.44
21 Suzuki, Yuta Westfield State 16:30.74
22 Durand, Zachary Assumption 16:34.29
23 Weber, Colin New Haven 16:34.92
24 Boles, Marshall Merrimack 16:35.67
25 Accardi, Nick Bentley 16:37.56
26 Rabasco, Mark Unattached 16:41.84
27 Mehta, Rupak Bentley 16:45.15
28 Armstrong, Chris Eastern Conn. St. 16:47.07
29 Baron, Joseph Assumption 16:49.25
30 Shannon, Nate St. Anselm 16:54.69
31 MacDonald, Ben Keene State 16:55.53
32 Ireland, Evan Saint Rose 16:58.12
33 Cardozo, Ryan Assumption 17:00.54
34 Geromini, Jonathan Assumption 17:02.06
35 Hallisey, Noah Eastern Conn. St. 17:05.27
36 Jefferson, Seth Bridgewater St. 17:08.34
37 Thomas, Gavin Keene State 17:08.74
38 Ambury, Joey Bentley 17:09.86
39 Nieves, Carlos Worcester State 17:13.54
40 Salnikov, Michael Roger Williams 17:16.61
41 Whearty, Will Worcester State 17:21.41
42 Vera, Christian Worcester State 17:32.17
43 Gordon, J.R. Merrimack 17:45.62
44 McManus, Kevin Roger Williams 17:56.61
45 Heston, Daniel Assumption 18:22.32
46 Wallin, Jeff Bentley 18:28.60
- Nop, John Bridgewater St. DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Murphy, Alanna Southern New Hampshire 15.48 1.7
2 Boyd, Azariah Stonehill 15.49 1.7
3 Danso, Abigail Worcester State 15.71 1.7
4 Smith, Zoe Stonehill 16.16 1.7
5 Tamulionis, Katherine Babson 16.29 0.8
6 Soullier, Madison Assumption 16.52 0.8
7 Brunelle, Melanie RIC 16.87 1.7
8 Strickland, Kiah So. Conn. St. 16.99 0.8
9 Rembetsy-Brown, Therese Assumption 17.28 0.8
10 Adams, Abigail Merrimack 17.30 0.8
11 Gallagher, Natalie Southern New Hampshire 17.35 2.2
12 Smith, Nicole Babson 17.35 1.9
13 Eldridge, Gabrielle Merrimack 17.38 0.8
14 Perry, Colleen Stonehill 17.40 2.2
15 Palmer, Ashley Bridgewater St. 17.62 1.9
16 Hintz, Leah Roger Williams 17.63 2.2
17 Lynch, Madeline So. Conn. St. 17.68 2.2
18 St. John, Kiersten New Haven 17.69 2.2
19 Rhodes, Delia Worcester State 17.73 1.5
20 Alisa, Bonita So. Conn. St. 17.77 1.9
21 Campbell, Kassidy Bridgewater St. 17.78 2.2
22 Levy, Monica Bentley 17.93 1.9
23 Demonico, Olivia Assumption 18.00 2.2
24 Mulcahy, Emily Westfield State 18.00 -0.3
25 Dew, Alyssa Assumption 18.12 1.9
26 Kriley, Brittany Eastern Conn. St. 18.21 1.5
27 Romanovicz, Katie Roger Williams 18.28 1.5
28 Stone, Lauren Roger Williams 18.32 1.9
29 Fraser, Kayla Bentley 18.39 1.5
30 Nachiappian, Swathi Babson 18.42 1.9
31 Grabrill, Jennifer Eastern Conn. St. 18.45 1.5
32 Liuzzo, Meghan Keene State 18.45 1.5
33 Sharpe, Jordan Bridgewater St. 18.61 1.5
34 Barnett, Sarah Merrimack 18.77 1.7
35 Deloury, Brianna Westfield State 19.90 -0.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Keough, Joe Bridgewater St. 10:10.27
2 Kelleher, Michael Unattached 10:26.82
3 Turbush, Brandon New Haven 11:07.77
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Stonehill A 50.19
2 Assumption A 50.68
3 So. Conn. St. A 50.71
4 Westfield State A 50.96
5 Saint Rose A 51.11
6 Bridgewater St. A 51.24
7 Merrimack A 51.78
8 Southern New Hampshire A 51.81
9 Worcester State A 51.89
10 RIC A 52.02
11 Eastern Conn. St. A 52.48
12 UMass Dartmouth A 53.76
13 Merrimack C 54.10
14 Merrimack B 55.13
15 Merrimack D 56.34
American Int'l A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Merrimack A 43.07
2 Southern Maine A 43.43
3 So. Conn. St. A 43.53
4 American Int'l A 43.66
5 New Haven A 43.82
6 Eastern Conn. St. A 44.02
7 UMass Dartmouth A 44.05
8 Roger Williams A 45.49
9 Babson A 45.54
10 RIC A 45.65
11 Bentley B 45.94
Bentley A DQ
Assumption A DNF
Bridgewater St. A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Keene State A 4:12.08
2 Assumption A 4:14.47
3 Stonehill A 4:15.40
4 Southern New Hampshire A 4:22.08
5 Bentley A 4:23.13
6 Merrimack A 4:25.17
7 Assumption B 4:28.11
8 Saint Rose A 4:28.95
9 Southern New Hampshire B 4:35.24
10 Babson A 4:38.74
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Assumption A 3:26.08
2 Stonehill B 3:27.35
3 Babson A 3:29.59
4 Stonehill A 3:29.88
5 Babson B 3:36.24
6 Merrimack A 3:40.66
7 New Haven A 3:41.38
8 Bentley A 3:43.44
9 Assumption B 3:43.98
10 Worcester State A 3:45.57
11 Southern New Hampshire A 3:46.29
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Helderman, Ron Southern Maine 4.75m 15' 7.0"
2 Smith, Naquan American Int'l 4.25m 13' 11.25"
3 Brown, Jack So. Conn. St. 4.25m 13' 11.25"
4 Smith, Austin So. Conn. St. 4.10m 13' 5.25"
5 Innamorati, Anthony Stonehill 3.95m 12' 11.5"
5 Turner, Dennis Saint Rose 3.95m 12' 11.5"
7 Giannini, Santino So. Conn. St. 3.95m 12' 11.5"
8 Robinson, Brett Worcester State 3.80m 12' 5.5"
9 Moore, Riley Westfield State 3.65m 11' 11.75"
10 Quaye, Philip So. Conn. St. 3.65m 11' 11.75"
11 Griffith, Michael So. Conn. St. 3.50m 11' 5.75"
12 Crickmore, Zack American Int'l 3.50m 11' 5.75"
13 Hager-Perry, Austin Southern Maine 3.20m 10' 6.0"
14 Merry, Ian Worcester State 3.20m 10' 6.0"
15 Hysong, Noah Roger Williams 3.05m 10' 0.0"
15 Canty, William Westfield State 3.05m 10' 0.0"
15 Geary, E. Spencer Bridgewater St. 3.05m 10' 0.0"
- Carlson, Jamie Bridgewater St. NP
- Page, Scott Worcester State NP
- Bomba, Daniel Stonehill NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Lake, Amaysia New Haven 5.00m 16' 5.0" -
2 Barnett, Sarah Merrimack 4.96m 16' 3.25" -
3 Brunelle, Melanie RIC 4.94m 16' 2.5" -
4 Middlebrooks, Dahsia American Int'l 4.91m 16' 1.5" -
5 Miller, Sarah Assumption 4.90m 16' 1.0" -
5 Lorenzen, Kylie Southern New Hampshire 4.90m 16' 1.0" -
5 Sharpe, Jordan Bridgewater St. 4.90m 16' 1.0" -
8 Whyte, Teyana New Haven 4.85m 15' 11.0" -
9 MacGregor, Lauren Merrimack 4.84m 15' 10.5" -
10 Landrie, Caylea So. Conn. St. 4.82m 15' 9.75" -
10 Terry, Katelyn Keene State 4.82m 15' 9.75" 3.9
12 Adams, Abigail Merrimack 4.77m 15' 7.75" 2.6
12 Palomino, Kelsey New Haven 4.77m 15' 7.75" -
14 Fraser, Kayla Bentley 4.73m 15' 6.25" -
15 Sterling, Essence New Haven 4.71m 15' 5.5" 3.2
16 MacGregor, Abigail Worcester State 4.69m 15' 4.75" 2.0
17 Farrell, Jaclyn Westfield State 4.65m 15' 3.25" 2.8
18 Healion, Patricia Bridgewater St. 4.64m 15' 2.75" -
18 Boone, Dera Saint Rose 4.64m 15' 2.75" -
20 Devine, Danielle UMass Dartmouth 4.56m 14' 11.5" 1.9
21 McMorrow, Nicole Assumption 4.55m 14' 11.25" -
22 Blais, Sydney Southern New Hampshire 4.50m 14' 9.25" 2.2
22 Campbell, Kassidy Bridgewater St. 4.50m 14' 9.25" -
24 Murolo, Amanda Merrimack 4.47m 14' 8.0" 2.7
25 Richner, Samantha Bridgewater St. 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
26 Herrington, Amber Southern New Hampshire 4.34m 14' 3.0" 2.6
27 Luongo, Meaghan Bridgewater St. 4.33m 14' 2.5" 1.2
28 Flynn, Rachael Westfield State 4.28m 14' 0.5" 1.5
29 Kusi, Hilda UMass Dartmouth 4.22m 13' 10.25" 2.7
30 Waters, Lauren Worcester State 4.21m 13' 9.75" 1.8
31 Cavallaro, Jessica Westfield State 4.18m 13' 8.75" -
32 Hintz, Leah Roger Williams 4.17m 13' 8.25" 2.8
33 Carter-Lamb, Asia Roger Williams 4.13m 13' 6.75" -
34 Grammas, Eleni RIC 4.12m 13' 6.25" 2.2
35 Peterson-Rios, Deja Roger Williams 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
36 Harrison, Juliana Bentley 3.99m 13' 1.25" 2.8
37 Pratt, Audrey Worcester State 3.98m 13' 0.75" -
38 Badiane, Khady Keene State 3.87m 12' 8.5" -
39 Romanovicz, Katie Roger Williams 3.84m 12' 7.25" -
39 Immerman, Jordan Lasell 3.84m 12' 7.25" -
41 Mooney, Colleen Roger Williams 3.48m 11' 5.0" -
- Mwambayi, Rose American Int'l NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Jamison, Royale So. Conn. St. 6.55m 21' 6.0" 0.9
2 Stone, Dereck Westfield State 6.47m 21' 2.75" 2.0
3 Hernandez, David Bentley 6.40m 21' 0.0" 0.7
4 Ndibe, Chidebe Eastern Conn. St. 6.33m 20' 9.25" 2.2
5 Jackson, Kyle American Int'l 6.23m 20' 5.25" 0.1
6 Cohen, Mark American Int'l 6.20m 20' 4.25" 0.5
7 Williamson, Cameron Bridgewater St. 6.16m 20' 2.5" 1.3
8 Jackson, Keith American Int'l 6.14m 20' 1.75" 0.9
9 Rezendes, Sean Babson 6.12m 20' 1.0" 2.2
10 Boamah, Edward Worcester State 5.94m 19' 6.0" 0.4
11 Ogaus, Jonas Bridgewater St. 5.93m 19' 5.5" 1.2
12 Ndikumana, Olivier Bridgewater St. 5.83m 19' 1.5" 2.7
13 Connolly, Ryan Worcester State 5.76m 18' 10.75" 0.1
14 Mailloux, Jacob Roger Williams 5.69m 18' 8.0" 3.0
15 Watters, Tyler Bridgewater St. 5.63m 18' 5.75" 1.6
16 Okanonwa, Ugonna Bridgewater St. 5.59m 18' 4.25" 1.6
17 Ipojuca, Andre Worcester State 5.59m 18' 4.25" 0.1
18 Harmon, Markiesh Worcester State 5.56m 18' 3.0" 1.2
19 Wright, JahDey Eastern Conn. St. 5.55m 18' 2.5" 4.1
20 Irwin, James New Haven 5.55m 18' 2.5" 2.2
21 Varas, Loukas Roger Williams 5.48m 17' 11.75" 2.0
22 Hussain, Gerard Saint Rose 5.46m 17' 11.0" 1.6
23 Nixon-Daily, Joshua Lasell 5.45m 17' 10.75" 1.6
24 Myers, Andrew Babson 5.39m 17' 8.25" 0.3
25 Dill, Justin Babson 5.29m 17' 4.25" 0.4
26 Tetrault, Sean Roger Williams 5.21m 17' 1.25" 2.9
27 Valle, Andrew Worcester State 5.14m 16' 10.5" 3.1
28 Sourignamath, Thanousone Eastern Conn. St. 5.14m 16' 10.5" 1.9
29 Agyei, Colbert Worcester State 5.06m 16' 7.25" 2.1
30 Boamah, Samuel Bridgewater St. 4.97m 16' 3.75" 2.1
31 Ofori, Kwame Worcester State 4.85m 15' 11.0" 2.1
- Bindner, Jason Eastern Conn. St. NP -
- Gabranski, Sam Babson NP -
- Johnson, Justin New Haven NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Brunelle, Melanie RIC 10.97m 36' 0.0" 3.8
2 Murphy, Alanna Southern New Hampshire 10.60m 34' 9.5" 3.1
3 McMorrow, Nicole Assumption 10.50m 34' 5.5" 1.9
4 Terry, Katelyn Keene State 10.46m 34' 4.0" 2.8
5 Whyte, Teyana New Haven 10.38m 34' 0.75" 1.8
6 Shurtleff, Meaghan UMass Dartmouth 10.16m 33' 4.0" 1.7
7 Landrie, Caylea So. Conn. St. 10.09m 33' 1.25" 2.3
8 Ward, Madison Stonehill 10.07m 33' 0.5" 3.3
8 McNamara, Molly Bridgewater St. 10.07m 33' 0.5" 3.0
10 Mattson, Steph Bentley 10.00m 32' 9.75" 2.5
11 Nkwah, Esther UMass Dartmouth 9.94m 32' 7.5" 2.4
12 Farrell, Jaclyn Westfield State 9.90m 32' 5.75" 2.6
13 Balzora-Rivert, Dominique Bentley 9.80m 32' 2.0" 1.3
13 Semedo, Jayla New Haven 9.80m 32' 2.0" 2.2
15 Vieira, Alyssa Stonehill 9.76m 32' 0.25" 1.9
16 Lima, Joy Assumption 9.62m 31' 6.75" 2.2
17 Cavallaro, Jessica Westfield State 9.60m 31' 6.0" 3.2
17 McNamara, Madeline Bridgewater St. 9.60m 31' 6.0" 3.7
19 Flynn, Rachael Westfield State 9.49m 31' 1.75" 3.0
20 Ferrini, Mikyala Westfield State 9.44m 30' 11.75" 3.8
20 Terry, Lindsey Keene State 9.44m 30' 11.75" 1.4
22 Tsiounis, Katerina Roger Williams 9.32m 30' 7.0" 2.0
23 Belton, Ciana American Int'l 9.20m 30' 2.25" 2.8
24 Pratt, Audrey Worcester State 9.16m 30' 0.75" 1.9
25 Peterson-Rios, Deja Roger Williams 9.06m 29' 8.75" 3.0
26 Kulak, Becky Roger Williams 8.88m 29' 1.75" 2.1
- Palomino, Kelsey New Haven NP -
- McCarthy, Michaela Westfield State NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Onakpoma, Oghenefejiro So. Conn. St. 14.24m 46' 8.75" 3.9
2 Agyeman, Michael So. Conn. St. 13.86m 45' 5.75" 3.0
3 Gamage, Drew Southern Maine 13.65m 44' 9.5" 3.0
4 Williamson, Cameron Bridgewater St. 13.50m 44' 3.5" 2.5
5 Knox, D'Nathan New Haven 13.16m 43' 2.25" 0.5
6 Wagnac, Jephte RIC 12.98m 42' 7.0" 3.5
7 Sanchez, Ramiro So. Conn. St. 12.83m 42' 1.25" 2.4
8 Ndibe, Chidebe Eastern Conn. St. 12.45m 40' 10.25" 1.6
9 Arnold, Alex Bentley 12.42m 40' 9.0" 3.3
10 Connolly, Ryan Worcester State 12.29m 40' 4.0" 0.9
11 Ipojuca, Andre Worcester State 12.24m 40' 2.0" 3.5
12 Sourignamath, Thanousone Eastern Conn. St. 12.17m 39' 11.25" 1.8
13 Rotella, Mario New Haven 12.00m 39' 4.5" 0.4
14 Wright, JahDey Eastern Conn. St. 11.95m 39' 2.5" 3.5
15 Johnson, Justin New Haven 11.89m 39' 0.25" 3.9
16 Bergin, David Westfield State 11.88m 38' 11.75" 2.1
17 Hendrickson , Jonathan Southern Maine 11.68m 38' 4.0" 0.6
18 Valle, Andrew Worcester State 11.67m 38' 3.5" 2.1
19 Varas, Loukas Roger Williams 11.64m 38' 2.25" 1.6
20 Shortall, Andrew Bentley 11.47m 37' 7.75" 0.6
- Ramkumar, Kalyan Babson NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bennet, Sydney Bridgewater St. 12.32m 40' 5.0"
2 Lyons, Shayla Stonehill 12.05m 39' 6.5"
3 Farrell, Gaelin Stonehill 11.59m 38' 0.25"
4 Robinson, Alanna New Haven 11.57m 37' 11.5"
5 Sawyer, Gwendelyn Assumption 11.57m 37' 11.5"
6 Coward, Destiney So. Conn. St. 11.54m 37' 10.5"
7 Elder, Ashley Southern New Hampshire 11.48m 37' 8.0"
8 Lane, Olivia New Haven 11.18m 36' 8.25"
9 Hinds, Valerie Saint Rose 11.11m 36' 5.5"
10 Casella, Emily Assumption 11.07m 36' 4.0"
11 Campbell, Sonja So. Conn. St. 10.89m 35' 8.75"
12 Balzarini, Elizabeth Stonehill 10.82m 35' 6.0"
13 Cobb, Aalayjhia So. Conn. St. 10.77m 35' 4.0"
14 Wint, Roxann Assumption 10.67m 35' 0.25"
15 Dibble, Madeline Assumption 10.48m 34' 4.75"
16 Guyon, Alyssa American Int'l 10.31m 33' 10.0"
17 Frontiero, Carina Worcester State 10.09m 33' 1.25"
18 Jones, Abigail Assumption 10.08m 33' 1.0"
19 Barrett, Destinee RIC 10.03m 32' 11.0"
20 Watson, Nala Westfield State 10.03m 32' 11.0"
21 Pereira, Amy Keene State 9.97m 32' 8.5"
22 Garvey, MacKenzie UMass Dartmouth 9.90m 32' 5.75"
23 Perlman, Melissa Babson 9.88m 32' 5.0"
24 Yusuff , Fummini RIC 9.68m 31' 9.25"
25 Allen, Jalisa Southern New Hampshire 9.26m 30' 4.75"
26 Devito , Julianna Bridgewater St. 9.19m 30' 2.0"
27 Bisaillon, Taylor Keene State 9.02m 29' 7.25"
28 Church, Anna UMass Dartmouth 8.88m 29' 1.75"
29 White, Jasmine American Int'l 8.83m 28' 11.75"
30 Boucher, Madison UMass Dartmouth 8.81m 28' 11.0"
31 Rembetsy-Brown, Therese Assumption 8.50m 27' 10.75"
32 Wydra, Melissa Keene State 8.25m 27' 1.0"
33 Agbenowossi, Yawa Southern New Hampshire 8.24m 27' 0.5"
34 Sanchez, Silvana UMass Dartmouth 7.25m 23' 9.5"
35 Barthelmes, Oriana American Int'l 7.01m 23' 0.0"
36 Hofhaug, Kylie Roger Williams 6.46m 21' 2.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kelly, Turner So. Conn. St. 15.81m 51' 10.5"
2 Weeks, Sam Worcester State 15.60m 51' 2.25"
3 Hollowell, Brayden Bridgewater St. 13.71m 44' 11.75"
4 Louf-Woods, Jared UMass Dartmouth 13.60m 44' 7.5"
5 Amster, Kade So. Conn. St. 13.52m 44' 4.25"
6 Acuna, Elmer Worcester State 13.49m 44' 3.25"
7 Vieira, Marcus Worcester State 13.07m 42' 10.75"
8 James, Austin Bridgewater St. 12.90m 42' 4.0"
9 Shi, Darren Stonehill 12.77m 41' 10.75"
10 Cabral, Colin RIC 12.53m 41' 1.5"
11 Pinney, Matt Eastern Conn. St. 12.41m 40' 8.75"
12 Roumanos, Jacob Worcester State 12.35m 40' 6.25"
13 Pierre, Jonathan New Haven 12.30m 40' 4.25"
14 Carpino, Mike Bentley 12.30m 40' 4.25"
15 Drigo, David Westfield State 12.24m 40' 2.0"
16 Kraft, Beau Bentley 12.18m 39' 11.5"
17 Lugo, Samuel Roger Williams 12.12m 39' 9.25"
18 Bennett, William Assumption 12.03m 39' 5.75"
19 Joyal, Nate UMass Dartmouth 12.02m 39' 5.25"
20 Clark, Taylor Worcester State 11.98m 39' 3.75"
21 Carey, Ben Southern Maine 11.94m 39' 2.25"
22 Joly, Benjamin Roger Williams 11.88m 38' 11.75"
23 Brine, JT Bentley 11.88m 38' 11.75"
24 Golder, William Saint Rose 11.64m 38' 2.25"
25 Sagun, John UMass Dartmouth 11.02m 36' 2.0"
26 Jankowski, Adam Bentley 10.86m 35' 7.75"
27 Liriano, Anthony Lasell 10.44m 34' 3.0"
28 Carroll, Nick Bentley 10.24m 33' 7.25"
29 Dent, Matthew Worcester State 10.08m 33' 1.0"
30 Aldrich, Matthew Bridgewater St. 9.86m 32' 4.25"
31 Desharnais, Alex Lasell 9.26m 30' 4.75"
32 Livingston, Denzel Merrimack 8.97m 29' 5.25"
33 Nesta, Ryan Merrimack 8.86m 29' 1.0"
34 Slusher, Mark Southern Maine 7.97m 26' 1.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Elder, Ashley Southern New Hampshire 42.38m 139' 0.75"
2 Dibble, Madeline Assumption 36.19m 118' 9.0"
3 Lane, Olivia New Haven 36.12m 118' 6.25"
4 Litwa, Jesica Stonehill 35.75m 117' 3.75"
5 Lyons, Shayla Stonehill 35.26m 115' 8.5"
6 Guyon, Alyssa American Int'l 35.06m 115' 0.5"
7 McKee, Erin So. Conn. St. 34.69m 113' 10.0"
8 Casella, Emily Assumption 34.50m 113' 2.5"
9 Balzarini, Elizabeth Stonehill 33.41m 109' 7.5"
10 Sawyer, Gwendelyn Assumption 32.27m 105' 10.75"
11 Barthelmes, Oriana American Int'l 31.70m 104' 0.25"
12 McCormack, Elizabeth Worcester State 30.81m 101' 1.25"
13 Hinds, Valerie Saint Rose 29.82m 97' 10.25"
14 Stefanowicz, Michelle Bridgewater St. 29.78m 97' 8.75"
15 Holbrook, Julianne Stonehill 29.28m 96' 1.0"
16 Campbell, Sonja So. Conn. St. 28.68m 94' 1.5"
17 Eldridge, Gabrielle Merrimack 28.44m 93' 4.0"
18 Barrett, Destinee RIC 28.20m 92' 6.5"
19 Brown, Sahara Southern New Hampshire 27.62m 90' 7.75"
20 Rouillard, Meg Worcester State 22.13m 72' 7.5"
- Iandoli, Sarah Assumption NP
- Yusuff , Fummini RIC NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Saunders, Kyle So. Conn. St. 49.58m 162' 8.25"
2 Weeks, Sam Worcester State 48.63m 159' 6.75"
3 Vieira, Marcus Worcester State 43.99m 144' 4.25"
4 Carlson, Jamie Bridgewater St. 40.75m 133' 8.5"
5 Kandolin, Michael New Haven 40.63m 133' 4.0"
6 Betsold, Greg UMass Dartmouth 39.54m 129' 9.0"
7 Tallman, Mason Saint Rose 39.46m 129' 5.75"
8 Cabral, Colin RIC 38.92m 127' 8.5"
9 Mandragouras, Alexander Worcester State 38.45m 126' 2.0"
10 Acuna, Elmer Worcester State 37.89m 124' 4.0"
11 Roumanos, Jacob Worcester State 37.09m 121' 8.5"
12 Bruso, Dillon Assumption 36.84m 120' 10.75"
13 Spruill, Shamar RIC 36.57m 120' 0.0"
14 James, Austin Bridgewater St. 35.38m 116' 1.25"
15 Hernandez, David Bentley 34.49m 113' 2.25"
16 Hollowell, Brayden Bridgewater St. 34.36m 112' 9.0"
17 Balestra, Stefan Stonehill 34.11m 111' 11.25"
18 Sagun, John UMass Dartmouth 33.93m 111' 4.0"
19 Flynn, Cameron Westfield State 33.47m 109' 10.0"
20 Dent, Matthew Worcester State 30.44m 99' 10.75"
21 Mailloux, Jacob Roger Williams 29.25m 95' 11.75"
- Johnson, Nick Bridgewater St. NP
- Kraft, Beau Bentley NP
- Golder, William Saint Rose NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wilson, Lisa Unattached 61.72m 202' 6.25"
2 Coward, Destiney So. Conn. St. 58.09m 190' 7.25"
3 Heacox, Kathryn So. Conn. St. 49.91m 163' 9.25"
4 Barrett, Destinee RIC 49.12m 161' 2.25"
5 McKee, Erin So. Conn. St. 45.01m 147' 8.25"
6 O'Sullivan , Sheila Bridgewater St. 44.22m 145' 1.25"
7 Cobb, Aalayjhia So. Conn. St. 41.67m 136' 8.75"
8 Robinson, Alanna New Haven 40.29m 132' 2.5"
9 Lepley, Maggie Stonehill 40.26m 132' 1.25"
10 Litwa, Jesica Stonehill 39.64m 130' 1.0"
11 Elder, Ashley Southern New Hampshire 39.18m 128' 6.75"
12 Yusuff , Fummini RIC 37.23m 122' 2.0"
13 McCormack, Elizabeth Worcester State 37.08m 121' 8.0"
14 Gilderdale, Lauren Westfield State 37.02m 121' 5.75"
15 Devito , Julianna Bridgewater St. 36.84m 120' 10.75"
16 Brennan, Caitlyn Worcester State 36.81m 120' 9.5"
17 Dobson, Jamie RIC 36.56m 119' 11.75"
18 Sayavong, Christina RIC 33.43m 109' 8.5"
19 Hinds, Valerie Saint Rose 32.57m 106' 10.5"
20 Sawyer, Gwendelyn Assumption 31.39m 103' 0.0"
21 Shenian, Jillian Assumption 26.54m 87' 1.25"
- Melanson, Melissa Southern New Hampshire NP
- Boucher, Madison UMass Dartmouth NP
- Seabold, Kelsey Westfield State NP
- Wint, Roxann Assumption NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Dupont, Tresley Unattached 61.59m 202' 1.0"
2 Vieira, Marcus Worcester State 50.31m 165' 1.0"
3 Taylor, Damon So. Conn. St. 50.27m 164' 11.5"
4 Kandolin, Michael New Haven 49.88m 163' 8.0"
5 Weeks, Sam Worcester State 49.02m 160' 10.25"
6 Spruill, Shamar RIC 48.76m 160' 0.0"
7 Betsold, Greg UMass Dartmouth 48.21m 158' 2.25"
8 Amster, Kade So. Conn. St. 48.10m 157' 10.0"
9 Balestra, Stefan Stonehill 47.93m 157' 3.25"
10 Kelly, Turner So. Conn. St. 44.16m 144' 10.75"
11 Christo, Anthony Worcester State 43.40m 142' 5.0"
12 Tyszka, Daniel Assumption 42.45m 139' 3.5"
13 Palazzo, Joseph RIC 42.27m 138' 8.5"
14 Ford, Colin Worcester State 41.33m 135' 7.5"
15 Pierre, Jonathan New Haven 41.21m 135' 2.75"
16 Maskell, Austin Bridgewater St. 39.74m 130' 4.75"
17 Flynn, Cameron Westfield State 38.35m 125' 10.0"
18 Johnson, Nick Bridgewater St. 34.44m 113' 0.25"
19 Stomberg, Adam RIC 31.20m 102' 4.5"
20 Tallman, Mason Saint Rose 29.05m 95' 4.0"
- Louf-Woods, Jared UMass Dartmouth NP
- Cabral, Colin RIC NP
- Drigo, David Westfield State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Brown, Sahara Southern New Hampshire 41.67m 136' 8.75"
2 Maymon, Hannah Bridgewater St. 39.83m 130' 8.5"
3 Lievi, Michaela Assumption 37.86m 124' 2.75"
4 Leonard, Caroline Assumption 36.79m 120' 8.75"
5 McFadries, Stephanie Worcester State 36.70m 120' 5.25"
6 Fox Tree-McGrath, Savannah Roger Williams 36.54m 119' 10.75"
7 Bucknell, Ellie Bridgewater St. 36.38m 119' 4.5"
8 Strickland, Kiah So. Conn. St. 34.97m 114' 9.0"
9 Casella, Emily Assumption 34.30m 112' 6.75"
10 Pascoal, Dominique Keene State 33.74m 110' 8.5"
11 Vining, Jessica Stonehill 33.28m 109' 2.5"
12 Carley, Taryn UMass Dartmouth 33.22m 109' 0.25"
13 Lepley, Maggie Stonehill 33.14m 108' 9.0"
14 Eldridge, Gabrielle Merrimack 32.29m 105' 11.5"
15 Beaudoin, Allison Bridgewater St. 31.67m 103' 11.0"
16 Roda, Leslie Assumption 31.65m 103' 10.25"
17 Dobson, Jamie RIC 31.42m 103' 1.25"
18 Rouillard, Meg Worcester State 30.79m 101' 0.5"
19 Sparages, Victoria Westfield State 28.88m 94' 9.25"
20 Mackelcan, Rachel Merrimack 28.26m 92' 8.75"
21 Silhan, Erica New Haven 28.08m 92' 1.75"
22 Bisaillon, Taylor Keene State 27.77m 91' 1.5"
23 Niderno, Lydia Eastern Conn. St. 27.46m 90' 1.25"
24 Wydra, Melissa Keene State 26.76m 87' 9.75"
25 Richner, Samantha Bridgewater St. 26.29m 86' 3.25"
26 Walker, Kimara New Haven 26.01m 85' 4.25"
27 Fasoli, Samantha Bridgewater St. 24.90m 81' 8.5"
28 England, Analise RIC 24.89m 81' 8.25"
29 Bagnell-Pettine, Hayden Merrimack 24.64m 80' 10.25"
30 Jones, Abigail Assumption 24.57m 80' 7.5"
31 Magoon, Kelsey Keene State 21.50m 70' 6.75"
32 Carfagno, Leah Southern New Hampshire 21.46m 70' 5.25"
33 Dixon, Brtiney Roger Williams 19.85m 65' 1.75"
34 LaValley, Erin Saint Rose 17.77m 58' 4.0"
35 Limanni, Stephanie Roger Williams 17.49m 57' 4.75"
36 Healion, Patricia Bridgewater St. 15.53m 50' 11.75"
- Nievera-Pompey, Mackenzie So. Conn. St. NP
- Baccari, Jessica Bridgewater St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Tencati, Steve UMass Dartmouth 59.88m 196' 5.75"
2 Sihvonen, Holt Bentley 59.25m 194' 5.0"
3 Houle, Brandon Bridgewater St. 53.79m 176' 6.0"
4 Russo, Kevin Merrimack 49.41m 162' 1.5"
5 Fogarty, Jake Merrimack 48.81m 160' 2.0"
6 Magoon, Alex Keene State 47.57m 156' 1.0"
7 Giesing, Anthony Bentley 47.40m 155' 6.5"
8 Bretta, Joseph Assumption 47.26m 155' 1.0"
9 Florendo, Daniel Assumption 46.87m 153' 9.5"
10 Chicca, Jeffrey Assumption 46.22m 151' 8.0"
11 Buchan, Alex Stonehill 45.95m 150' 9.25"
12 Bain, Ryan Bridgewater St. 45.87m 150' 6.25"
13 Guadagno, Drew Babson 45.59m 149' 7.25"
14 Carlson, Jamie Bridgewater St. 45.29m 148' 7.25"
15 Nason, Andrew Roger Williams 43.16m 141' 7.5"
16 Gailitis, Logan Southern Maine 42.11m 138' 2.25"
17 Sheehan, James Bridgewater St. 40.07m 131' 5.75"
18 Flynn, Cameron Westfield State 39.87m 130' 10.0"
19 Nesselle, Sam Bridgewater St. 34.20m 112' 2.75"
20 Aldrich, Matthew Bridgewater St. 33.67m 110' 5.75"
21 Stomberg, Adam RIC 31.55m 103' 6.5"
22 Liriano, Anthony Lasell 30.37m 99' 8.0"
23 Winsper, Joshua Bridgewater St. 26.27m 86' 2.5"
24 Slusher, Mark Southern Maine 26.09m 85' 7.5"
- Plisko, John Assumption NP