WAR 10
Date: Fri, Apr 07, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Washington St. 181.5
2 Gonzaga 102
3 Central Washington 79.25
4 Spokane CC 78
5 Northwest Nazarene 56.5
6 Eastern Oregon 55
7 Seattle U. 34.5
8 Whitworth 29.75
9 UNAT-Gonzaga 24
10 Harding 16
11 Rocky Mountain 15
12 Northwest U. 14
12 Olympic College 14
14 Great Falls 6
15 Lewis-Clark 5.5
16 Montana 5
17 Idaho 3
18 Whitman 1
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Central Washington 157
2 Washington St. 134.5
3 Seattle U. 101
4 Whitworth 68.5
5 Northwest Nazarene 66
6 Eastern Oregon 49
7 Spokane CC 41
8 Gonzaga 38
9 Montana 20
10 Northwest U. 16
11 Carroll 10
12 Lewis-Clark 8
13 Great Falls 5
14 Whitman 2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Leland, Kayla Whitworth 4:33.73
2 Mildes, Jessica Gonzaga 4:33.74
3 Lassere, Rebecca Seattle U. 4:46.54
4 Estabrook, Sarah Northwest U. 4:48.29
5 Engelbrekt , Lily Northwest U. 4:48.84
6 Brown, Josie Washington St. 4:50.67
7 Pavey, Steffie Washington St. 4:51.37
8 Pedro-Trujillo, Thais Whitworth 4:52.32
9 Culver, Katy Gonzaga 4:52.38
10 Dittmann, Katherine Washington St. 4:56.64
11 Rubio, Siobhan Seattle U. 4:59.82
12 Scott, Bailey Whitworth 5:00.42
13 Fraher, Claren Gonzaga 5:00.71
14 Wagner, Kate Gonzaga 5:00.96
15 Rich, Whitney Whitman 5:02.25
16 Pynn, Jenaya Washington St. 5:02.45
17 Evans, Olivia Gonzaga 5:02.64
18 Megargee, Lisa Eastern Oregon 5:03.76
19 Albrecht, Jenny Gonzaga 5:04.01
20 Higgins, Shannan Seattle U. 5:04.59
21 Carlson, Brenna Central Washington 5:04.61
22 Wingert, Alanni Lewis-Clark 5:04.92
23 Carlson, Bryn Whitman 5:07.18
24 Mason, Ashley Central Washington 5:10.78
25 Chucka, Megan Gonzaga 5:13.12
26 McKinney, Kaitlyn Central Washington 5:14.60
27 Anderson, Camille Whitman 5:16.29
28 Glenski, Megan Gonzaga 5:17.95
29 Danner, Bethany Northwest Nazarene 5:28.91
30 Hamilton, Corinne Rocky Mountain 5:34.33
31 Gonzales, Naomi Treasure Valley CC 5:36.59
32 O'Hara, Emily Seattle U. 5:39.61
33 Beyerlein, Tera Central Washington 5:44.84
34 Schott, Kenya Whitman 5:48.00
35 Gundersen, Kelsey Central Washington 5:51.86
36 Nevo, Mika Whitman 6:00.04
37 Adkins, Emma Treasure Valley CC 6:01.92
38 Praino, Leila Northwest U. 6:04.07
39 Kulesza, Caree Northwest U. 7:03.69
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Central Washington A 47.91
2 Eastern Oregon A 49.17
3 Seattle U. A 49.40
4 Northwest Nazarene A 49.58
5 Spokane CC A 50.22
6 Whitworth A 51.66
7 Spokane CC B 51.73
8 Rocky Mountain A 56.15
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Eastern Oregon A 42.09
2 Washington St. A 42.45
3 Northwest Nazarene A 42.76
4 Whitworth A 43.30
5 Spokane CC A 43.62
Treasure Valley CC A DNF
Seattle U. A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Central Washington A 4:00.10
2 Spokane CC A 4:02.46
3 Eastern Oregon A 4:02.80
4 Northwest Nazarene A 4:14.20
5 Whitworth A 4:15.74
6 Gonzaga A 4:22.67
7 Central Washington B 4:25.73
8 Treasure Valley CC A 4:29.07
9 Rocky Mountain A 4:36.94
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Washington St. A 3:11.09
2 Northwest Nazarene A 3:20.42
3 Central Washington A 3:20.92
4 Eastern Oregon A 3:22.22
5 Spokane CC A 3:26.59
6 Rocky Mountain A 3:28.84
7 Seattle U. A 3:29.01
8 Treasure Valley CC A 3:33.11
9 Central Washington B 3:36.70
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Newman, Lauren Washington St. 5.39m 17' 8.25" -1.2
2 Joy, Juliana Central Washington 5.10m 16' 8.75" 0.4
2 Anderson, Ali Central Washington 5.10m 16' 8.75" 0.0
4 Cartee, Anna Spokane CC 5.06m 16' 7.25" 0.7
5 Williams, Brooke Central Washington 5.04m 16' 6.5" 2.4
5 Mahowald, Jackie Northwest Nazarene 5.04m 16' 6.5" 0.5
7 Reddington, Morgan Eastern Oregon 5.02m 16' 5.75" 0.0
8 Dasalla-Good, Cassandra (Sandy) Seattle U. 4.91m 16' 1.5" 0.5
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Newman, Lauren Washington St. 5.39m 17' 8.25" -1.2
2 Joy, Juliana Central Washington 5.10m 16' 8.75" 0.4
2 Anderson, Ali Central Washington 5.10m 16' 8.75" -
4 Cartee, Anna Spokane CC 5.06m 16' 7.25" 0.7
5 Williams, Brooke Central Washington 5.04m 16' 6.5" 2.4
5 Mahowald, Jackie Northwest Nazarene 5.04m 16' 6.5" 0.5
7 Reddington, Morgan Eastern Oregon 5.02m 16' 5.75" 0.0
8 Dasalla-Good, Cassandra (Sandy) Seattle U. 4.91m 16' 1.5" 0.5
9 Maddux, Mandie Seattle U. 4.87m 15' 11.75" -2.0
10 Vongsaveng, Mariyah Central Washington 4.86m 15' 11.5" -
11 Soliman, Renee Seattle U. 4.82m 15' 9.75" -
12 Lunning, Caylah Seattle U. 4.81m 15' 9.5" -
13 Steele, CarrieAnne Northwest U. 4.80m 15' 9.0" -
14 Arlt, Jordyn Spokane CC 4.75m 15' 7.0" -0.3
14 Dodd, Paige Eastern Oregon 4.75m 15' 7.0" 0.5
16 Jolley, Payton Eastern Oregon 4.69m 15' 4.75" -
17 Lytle, Olivia Whitworth 4.65m 15' 3.25" 0.6
17 Irvine, Halle Central Washington 4.65m 15' 3.25" -0.2
19 Loufoua, Nice Northwest Nazarene 4.62m 15' 2.0" -
20 Russell, Megan Spokane CC 4.57m 15' 0.0" 0.6
21 Branch, Victoria Eastern Oregon 4.29m 14' 1.0" 1.0
22 Campbell, Emily Northwest U. 3.97m 13' 0.25" 0.0
23 Carpenter, Casci Eastern Oregon 3.89m 12' 9.25" 0.8
24 Mortensen, Maris Treasure Valley CC 3.78m 12' 5.0" -2.0
- Hogan, McKenna Washington St. NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Scarlett, Grant Central Washington 6.59m 21' 7.5" -1.9
2 Schulz, Josh Washington St. 6.54m 21' 5.5" 0.2
3 Swillie, Isaac Spokane CC 6.50m 21' 4.0" -0.3
4 Thieme, Falk Lewis-Clark 6.46m 21' 2.5" -1.5
5 Lovitt, Dekker Spokane CC 6.33m 20' 9.25" -1.5
6 Blakeley, Tyler Spokane CC 6.25m 20' 6.25" 0.0
7 Field, Alan Spokane CC 6.09m 19' 11.75" 0.4
8 Adams, Ryan Whitworth 6.05m 19' 10.25" 0.0
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Scarlett, Grant Central Washington 6.59m 21' 7.5" -1.9
2 Schulz, Josh Washington St. 6.54m 21' 5.5" 0.2
3 Swillie, Isaac Spokane CC 6.50m 21' 4.0" -0.3
4 Thieme, Falk Lewis-Clark 6.46m 21' 2.5" -1.5
5 Lovitt, Dekker Spokane CC 6.33m 20' 9.25" -1.5
6 Blakeley, Tyler Spokane CC 6.25m 20' 6.25" 0.0
7 Field, Alan Spokane CC 6.09m 19' 11.75" 0.4
8 Adams, Ryan Whitworth 6.05m 19' 10.25" 0.0
9 Whittaker, Zach Central Washington 5.93m 19' 5.5" 0.5
10 Irvine, Zane Central Washington 5.81m 19' 0.75" 0.0
10 Chism, Ryan Northwest Nazarene 5.81m 19' 0.75" 0.5
12 Daniels, D'Andre Central Washington 5.71m 18' 9.0" -0.6
12 Harshaw, Thomas Whitworth 5.71m 18' 9.0" -1.7
14 Bermudez-Koch, JB Northwest Nazarene 5.67m 18' 7.25" -2.1
15 Guerrette, Mason Lewis-Clark 5.58m 18' 3.75" -0.1
16 Cornell, Ryan Seattle U. 5.57m 18' 3.25" -0.4
17 Lange, Layton Spokane CC 5.47m 17' 11.5" 0.0
18 Gerber, James Great Falls 5.44m 17' 10.25" 0.6
19 Hagert, West Great Falls 5.34m 17' 6.25" 0.0
20 Roa, Chris Central Washington 5.32m 17' 5.5" 0.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Gibbs, Mariah Seattle U. 11.26m 36' 11.5" -0.9
2 Sandy, Lori Whitworth 10.95m 35' 11.25" 0.5
3 Mahowald, Jackie Northwest Nazarene 10.93m 35' 10.5" -0.6
4 Harris, Chloe Seattle U. 10.75m 35' 3.25" -2.1
5 Ortega, HarLee Central Washington 10.73m 35' 2.5" -1.5
6 Walts, Rose Central Washington 10.45m 34' 3.5" -1.8
7 Steele, CarrieAnne Northwest U. 10.38m 34' 0.75" 0.1
8 Loufoua, Nice Northwest Nazarene 10.32m 33' 10.25" -2.2
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Gibbs, Mariah Seattle U. 11.26m 36' 11.5" -0.9
2 Sandy, Lori Whitworth 10.95m 35' 11.25" 0.5
3 Mahowald, Jackie Northwest Nazarene 10.93m 35' 10.5" -0.6
4 Harris, Chloe Seattle U. 10.75m 35' 3.25" -2.1
5 Ortega, HarLee Central Washington 10.73m 35' 2.5" -1.5
6 Walts, Rose Central Washington 10.45m 34' 3.5" -1.8
7 Steele, CarrieAnne Northwest U. 10.38m 34' 0.75" 0.1
8 Loufoua, Nice Northwest Nazarene 10.32m 33' 10.25" -2.2
9 Rhoads, Alyssa Spokane CC 10.16m 33' 4.0" 1.0
10 Dasalla-Good, Cassandra (Sandy) Seattle U. 10.07m 33' 0.5" -0.9
11 Lytle, Olivia Whitworth 9.86m 32' 4.25" -1.9
12 Jolley, Payton Eastern Oregon 9.65m 31' 8.0" 0.2
13 Branch, Victoria Eastern Oregon 9.61m 31' 6.5" -2.2
- Carpenter, Casci Eastern Oregon NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Bowden, Parker Spokane CC 14.28m 46' 10.25" 1.0
2 Colbert, Josh Washington St. 14.03m 46' 0.5" 0.5
3 Kenison, Jordan Seattle U. 13.51m 44' 4.0" 0.0
4 Redlew, Nick Seattle U. 13.33m 43' 9.0" 0.2
5 Cornell, Ryan Seattle U. 12.61m 41' 4.5" 0.3
6 Otterholt, Ryan Whitworth 12.47m 40' 11.0" -0.2
7 Scarlett, Grant Central Washington 11.99m 39' 4.0" -0.1
8 Roa, Chris Central Washington 11.96m 39' 3.0" -0.3
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Bowden, Parker Spokane CC 14.28m 46' 10.25" 1.0
2 Colbert, Josh Washington St. 14.03m 46' 0.5" 0.5
3 Kenison, Jordan Seattle U. 13.51m 44' 4.0" 0.0
4 Redlew, Nick Seattle U. 13.33m 43' 9.0" 0.2
5 Cornell, Ryan Seattle U. 12.61m 41' 4.5" 0.3
6 Otterholt, Ryan Whitworth 12.47m 40' 11.0" -0.2
7 Scarlett, Grant Central Washington 11.99m 39' 4.0" -0.1
8 Roa, Chris Central Washington 11.96m 39' 3.0" -0.3
9 Hagert, West Great Falls 11.61m 38' 1.25" -0.7
- Whittaker, Zach Central Washington NP -
- Lange, Layton Spokane CC NP -
- Daniels, D'Andre Central Washington NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Homer, Aiyana Central Washington 12.42m 40' 9.0"
2 Brown, Chrisshnay Washington St. 12.21m 40' 0.75"
3 McConnell, Alexandra Whitworth 11.70m 38' 4.75"
4 Dodge, Brittany Central Washington 11.40m 37' 5.0"
5 Levi, Toa Spokane CC 11.38m 37' 4.0"
6 La Rue, Samantha Central Washington 11.18m 36' 8.25"
7 Mumford, Angela Central Washington 11.17m 36' 7.75"
8 Carlson, Sierra Whitworth 11.01m 36' 1.5"
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Homer, Aiyana Central Washington 12.42m 40' 9.0"
2 Brown, Chrisshnay Washington St. 12.21m 40' 0.75"
3 McConnell, Alexandra Whitworth 11.70m 38' 4.75"
4 Dodge, Brittany Central Washington 11.40m 37' 5.0"
5 Levi, Toa Spokane CC 11.38m 37' 4.0"
6 La Rue, Samantha Central Washington 11.18m 36' 8.25"
7 Mumford, Angela Central Washington 11.17m 36' 7.75"
8 Carlson, Sierra Whitworth 11.01m 36' 1.5"
9 Nelson, Maggie Spokane CC 10.62m 34' 10.25"
10 Carter, Diamond Olympic College 10.18m 33' 4.75"
11 Carlson, Tallie Whitworth 10.07m 33' 0.5"
12 Wessels, Zoe Northwest Nazarene 9.98m 32' 9.0"
13 Vick, Haley Whitworth 9.95m 32' 7.75"
14 Korolenko, Sasha Northwest Nazarene 9.92m 32' 6.5"
15 Ortega, HarLee Central Washington 9.75m 32' 0.0"
16 Thomas, Hannah Northwest Nazarene 9.71m 31' 10.25"
17 Lytle, Clare Central Washington 9.36m 30' 8.5"
18 Lay, JeaDa Lewis-Clark 9.31m 30' 6.5"
19 Hagadorn, Miranda Northwest Nazarene 8.73m 28' 7.75"
20 Fenton, Megan Northwest U. 8.33m 27' 4.0"
21 Campbell, Emily Northwest U. 6.86m 22' 6.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Callaghan, Jake Washington St. 16.11m 52' 10.25"
2 Tafoya, Armando Central Washington 15.12m 49' 7.25"
3 Syrotchen, Josh Harding 14.31m 46' 11.5"
4 Cain, Aidan Central Washington 13.76m 45' 1.75"
5 Huskey, Mike Olympic College 12.58m 41' 3.25"
6 Henry, Jacob Great Falls 12.55m 41' 2.25"
7 Fairhart, Zachary Whitworth 12.52m 41' 1.0"
8 Woods, Jeremiah Eastern Oregon 12.49m 40' 11.75"
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Callaghan, Jake Washington St. 16.11m 52' 10.25"
2 Tafoya, Armando Central Washington 15.12m 49' 7.25"
3 Syrotchen, Josh Harding 14.31m 46' 11.5"
4 Cain, Aidan Central Washington 13.76m 45' 1.75"
5 Huskey, Mike Olympic College 12.58m 41' 3.25"
6 Henry, Jacob Great Falls 12.55m 41' 2.25"
7 Fairhart, Zachary Whitworth 12.52m 41' 1.0"
8 Woods, Jeremiah Eastern Oregon 12.49m 40' 11.75"
9 Allen, Andrew Spokane CC 12.24m 40' 2.0"
10 Harris, Andrew Central Washington 12.10m 39' 8.5"
11 McKern, Connor Spokane CC 11.14m 36' 6.75"
12 Yusuf, Al-Amin Whitworth 11.04m 36' 2.75"
13 Skogen, Tyler Spokane CC 10.98m 36' 0.25"
14 Naccarato, Matthew Whitworth 10.92m 35' 10.0"
15 Granchukoff, Andrew Spokane CC 10.79m 35' 5.0"
16 Cunningham, Carter Northwest U. 10.58m 34' 8.5"
- Paller, Colton Olympic College NP
- Tafoya, Alberto Central Washington NP
- Dyfort, Alex Spokane CC NP
- Hubbard, Jacob Whitworth NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Krouse, Kaitlin Washington St. 42.66m 139' 11.75"
2 Brown, Chrisshnay Washington St. 39.05m 128' 1.75"
3 Mumford, Angela Central Washington 38.77m 127' 2.75"
4 Lee, Elisha Spokane CC 36.86m 120' 11.5"
5 Kana, Olivia Lewis-Clark 36.46m 119' 7.75"
6 Thomas, Hannah Northwest Nazarene 35.94m 117' 11.25"
7 La Rue, Samantha Central Washington 34.49m 113' 2.25"
8 Vick, Haley Whitworth 33.15m 108' 9.5"
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Krouse, Kaitlin Washington St. 42.66m 139' 11.75"
2 Brown, Chrisshnay Washington St. 39.05m 128' 1.75"
3 Mumford, Angela Central Washington 38.77m 127' 2.75"
4 Lee, Elisha Spokane CC 36.86m 120' 11.5"
5 Kana, Olivia Lewis-Clark 36.46m 119' 7.75"
6 Thomas, Hannah Northwest Nazarene 35.94m 117' 11.25"
7 La Rue, Samantha Central Washington 34.49m 113' 2.25"
8 Vick, Haley Whitworth 33.15m 108' 9.5"
9 Rehbein, Autumn Great Falls 33.03m 108' 4.75"
10 Homer, Aiyana Central Washington 32.63m 107' 1.0"
11 Meadows , Shaddia Central Washington 31.61m 103' 8.75"
12 Levi, Toa Spokane CC 30.69m 100' 8.5"
13 Jones, Breanna Great Falls 30.42m 99' 10.0"
14 Carlson, Alison Lewis-Clark 29.52m 96' 10.5"
15 Carlson, Sierra Whitworth 29.46m 96' 8.0"
16 Dodge, Brittany Central Washington 29.45m 96' 7.75"
17 Hagadorn, Miranda Northwest Nazarene 29.25m 95' 11.75"
18 Valladarez, Savannah Lewis-Clark 29.20m 95' 10.0"
19 Lay, JeaDa Lewis-Clark 28.68m 94' 1.5"
20 Fenton, Megan Northwest U. 28.45m 93' 4.25"
21 McConnell, Alexandra Whitworth 25.40m 83' 4.25"
- Wessels, Zoe Northwest Nazarene NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Syrotchen, Josh Harding 54.40m 178' 6.0"
2 Jackson, Tyler Washington St. 49.52m 162' 6.0"
3 Mahama, Adam Washington St. 46.88m 153' 10.0"
4 Paller, Colton Olympic College 46.21m 151' 7.5"
5 Tafoya, Armando Central Washington 45.32m 148' 8.5"
6 Henry, Jacob Great Falls 41.93m 137' 7.0"
7 Sandhagen, Jakob Eastern Oregon 41.15m 135' 0.25"
8 Fairhart, Zachary Whitworth 40.65m 133' 4.75"
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Syrotchen, Josh Harding 54.40m 178' 6.0"
2 Jackson, Tyler Washington St. 49.52m 162' 6.0"
3 Mahama, Adam Washington St. 46.88m 153' 10.0"
4 Paller, Colton Olympic College 46.21m 151' 7.5"
5 Tafoya, Armando Central Washington 45.32m 148' 8.5"
6 Henry, Jacob Great Falls 41.93m 137' 7.0"
7 Sandhagen, Jakob Eastern Oregon 41.15m 135' 0.25"
8 Fairhart, Zachary Whitworth 40.65m 133' 4.75"
9 Johnson, Zak Lewis-Clark 40.31m 132' 3.25"
10 Tafoya, Alberto Central Washington 39.08m 128' 2.75"
11 Boos, Zebadiah Great Falls 38.37m 125' 11.0"
12 Hubbard, Jacob Whitworth 36.97m 121' 3.75"
13 Naccarato, Matthew Whitworth 36.15m 118' 7.5"
14 Huskey, Mike Olympic College 35.38m 116' 1.25"
15 Fahlgren, Max Eastern Oregon 35.00m 114' 10.25"
16 Skogen, Tyler Spokane CC 34.92m 114' 7.0"
17 Woods, Jeremiah Eastern Oregon 34.87m 114' 5.0"
18 Cunningham, Carter Northwest U. 33.21m 108' 11.75"
- Cain, Aidan Central Washington NP
- Allen, Andrew Spokane CC NP
- Harris, Andrew Central Washington NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wardsworth, Katie Washington St. 52.00m 170' 7.5"
2 Bell, Stacia Washington St. 48.47m 159' 0.5"
3 Hodgson, Samantha Montana 48.11m 157' 10.25"
4 Jones, Breanna Great Falls 47.66m 156' 4.75"
5 Martin, Aoife Washington St. 46.98m 154' 1.75"
6 Lee, Elisha Spokane CC 46.72m 153' 3.75"
7 Homer, Aiyana Central Washington 45.26m 148' 6.25"
8 Holmes, Kayla Montana 45.21m 148' 4.25"
9 Kana, Olivia Lewis-Clark 44.69m 146' 7.75"
10 Korolenko, Sasha Northwest Nazarene 44.39m 145' 8.0"
11 Thomas, Hannah Northwest Nazarene 41.34m 135' 7.75"
12 Carlson, Sierra Whitworth 41.30m 135' 6.25"
13 Vick, Haley Whitworth 40.66m 133' 5.0"
14 Krouse, Kaitlin Washington St. 40.08m 131' 6.25"
15 Rehbein, Autumn Great Falls 40.02m 131' 3.75"
16 Hagadorn, Miranda Northwest Nazarene 39.95m 131' 1.0"
17 Mumford, Angela Central Washington 39.00m 127' 11.75"
18 Ayers, Liz Eastern Oregon 38.95m 127' 9.75"
19 Houston, Holly Montana 38.47m 126' 2.75"
20 Lytle, Clare Central Washington 36.19m 118' 9.0"
21 Nobbs, Nicole Northwest Nazarene 36.17m 118' 8.25"
22 Lay, JeaDa Lewis-Clark 34.93m 114' 7.5"
23 Dodge, Brittany Central Washington 33.31m 109' 3.75"
24 Carter, Diamond Olympic College 32.72m 107' 4.5"
25 Carlson, Alison Lewis-Clark 28.92m 94' 10.75"
26 Fenton, Megan Northwest U. 20.11m 66' 0.0"
- Feilzer, Hana Montana NP
- La Rue, Samantha Central Washington NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Eager, Brock Washington St. 63.46m 208' 2.75"
2 Pickett, Travis Washington St. 58.00m 190' 3.75"
3 Tafoya, Armando Central Washington 55.21m 181' 2.0"
4 Brown, Amani Washington St. 55.13m 180' 10.75"
5 Meyring, Wyatt Washington St. 50.55m 165' 10.5"
6 Woods, Jeremiah Eastern Oregon 50.08m 164' 4.0"
7 Hubbard, Jacob Whitworth 49.83m 163' 6.0"
8 Allen, Andrew Spokane CC 48.47m 159' 0.5"
9 Crites, Derek Washington St. 47.35m 155' 4.5"
10 Fahlgren, Max Eastern Oregon 45.23m 148' 5.0"
11 Humphries, Deszmon Montana 45.14m 148' 1.5"
12 Morris, Kyle Montana 45.05m 147' 10.0"
13 Syrotchen, Josh Harding 45.00m 147' 8.0"
14 Paller, Colton Olympic College 44.86m 147' 2.5"
15 Dyfort, Alex Spokane CC 43.14m 141' 6.75"
16 Eiland, Brayden Northwest Nazarene 42.70m 140' 1.25"
17 Skogen, Tyler Spokane CC 42.62m 139' 10.25"
18 Tafoya, Alberto Central Washington 42.32m 138' 10.5"
19 Naccarato, Matthew Whitworth 40.62m 133' 3.5"
20 Cain, Aidan Central Washington 40.01m 131' 3.5"
21 Brar, Nathaniel Whitworth 38.52m 126' 4.75"
22 Henry, Jacob Great Falls 38.19m 125' 3.75"
23 Huskey, Mike Olympic College 37.81m 124' 0.75"
24 Cunningham, Carter Northwest U. 36.83m 120' 10.25"
25 Harris, Andrew Central Washington 36.39m 119' 5.0"
26 Johnson, Zak Lewis-Clark 36.25m 118' 11.5"
27 Boos, Zebadiah Great Falls 34.67m 113' 9.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Whistocken, Angelique Central Washington 40.66m 133' 5.0"
2 Zollman, Karianne Eastern Oregon 40.46m 132' 9.25"
3 Nelson, Maggie Spokane CC 40.33m 132' 4.0"
4 Maddux, Mandie Seattle U. 39.47m 129' 6.25"
5 Nobbs, Nicole Northwest Nazarene 39.36m 129' 2.0"
6 Lee, Elisha Spokane CC 38.64m 126' 9.5"
7 Miller, Anna Northwest U. 38.14m 125' 1.75"
8 Lombard-Chappell, Sayana Central Washington 38.13m 125' 1.5"
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Whistocken, Angelique Central Washington 40.66m 133' 5.0"
2 Zollman, Karianne Eastern Oregon 40.46m 132' 9.25"
3 Nelson, Maggie Spokane CC 40.33m 132' 4.0"
4 Maddux, Mandie Seattle U. 39.47m 129' 6.25"
5 Nobbs, Nicole Northwest Nazarene 39.36m 129' 2.0"
6 Lee, Elisha Spokane CC 38.64m 126' 9.5"
7 Miller, Anna Northwest U. 38.14m 125' 1.75"
8 Lombard-Chappell, Sayana Central Washington 38.13m 125' 1.5"
9 McDonnell, Kristen Washington St. 38.00m 124' 8.25"
10 Blackman, Jossilyn Lewis-Clark 35.92m 117' 10.5"
11 Ayers, Liz Eastern Oregon 35.53m 116' 7.0"
12 Schauble, Lindsey Washington St. 34.50m 113' 2.5"
13 Mills, Lauren Eastern Oregon 32.81m 107' 8.0"
14 Lebesis, Victoria Central Washington 32.19m 105' 7.5"
15 Jones, Breanna Great Falls 31.47m 103' 3.25"
16 Valladarez, Savannah Lewis-Clark 29.93m 98' 2.5"
17 Carlson, Tallie Whitworth 29.30m 96' 1.75"
18 McConnell, Alexandra Whitworth 29.14m 95' 7.5"
19 Meadows , Shaddia Central Washington 27.64m 90' 8.5"
20 Campbell, Emily Northwest U. 22.66m 74' 4.5"
- Cosby, Shana Great Falls NP
- HarLee, Ortega Central Washington NP
- Gordon, Kaitlyn Rocky Mountain NP
- Ortega, HarLee Central Washington NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bloom, Andrew Whitworth 66.63m 218' 7.5"
2 Riojas, Carlos Spokane CC 60.46m 198' 4.5"
3 Richter, Josh Spokane CC 59.12m 193' 11.75"
4 Sunkel, Cole Olympic College 58.50m 191' 11.5"
5 Cobb, Kolton Eastern Oregon 57.76m 189' 6.25"
6 Lytle, Griffey Central Washington 57.11m 187' 4.75"
7 Rutter , Tyree Central Washington 55.62m 182' 6.0"
8 McKern, Connor Spokane CC 55.31m 181' 5.75"
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bloom, Andrew Whitworth 66.63m 218' 7.5"
2 Riojas, Carlos Spokane CC 60.46m 198' 4.5"
3 Richter, Josh Spokane CC 59.12m 193' 11.75"
4 Sunkel, Cole Olympic College 58.50m 191' 11.5"
5 Cobb, Kolton Eastern Oregon 57.76m 189' 6.25"
6 Lytle, Griffey Central Washington 57.11m 187' 4.75"
7 Rutter , Tyree Central Washington 55.62m 182' 6.0"
8 McKern, Connor Spokane CC 55.31m 181' 5.75"
9 Granchukoff, Andrew Spokane CC 54.30m 178' 2.0"
10 Kilcup, Austin Eastern Oregon 51.44m 168' 9.5"
11 Schweitzer, Joey Spokane CC 51.14m 167' 9.75"
12 Woods, Jeremiah Eastern Oregon 50.74m 166' 6.0"
13 Jorgenson , Riley Central Washington 49.80m 163' 5.0"
14 Chavez, Michael Central Washington 49.24m 161' 6.75"
15 Villarreal , Domingo Central Washington 48.43m 158' 11.0"
16 Johnson, Nick Washington St. 46.87m 153' 9.5"
17 Sandhagen, Jakob Eastern Oregon 45.11m 148' 0.25"
18 Tranch, Micah Northwest Nazarene 43.92m 144' 1.5"
19 Call, Mason Whitworth 41.22m 135' 3.0"
20 Starr, Noah Northwest Nazarene 41.20m 135' 2.25"
21 Smith, Caleb Northwest U. 38.82m 127' 4.5"
22 Hoberg, Cole Northwest Nazarene 38.28m 125' 7.25"
23 Cunningham, Carter Northwest U. 37.66m 123' 7.0"
24 Yusuf, Al-Amin Whitworth 34.36m 112' 9.0"
25 Garland, Braden Northwest U. 31.03m 101' 10.0"
- Forster, Michael Central Washington NP
- Gerber, James Great Falls NP