UC Davis Aggie Open 2017
Date: Sat, Mar 11, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
2000 Steeplechase 2000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 UC Davis 295
2 Sacramento St. 139
3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 20
4 San Francisco 18
5 Unattached 2
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 UC Davis 237
2 Sacramento St. 153
3 Nevada 146
4 San Francisco 28
5 Pacific 4
6 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 McGee, Natsumi UC Davis 11.95 0.8
2 Bradford, Lonsha Sacramento 11.97 0.8
3 Bunch, Jazmen UC Davis 11.97 0.8
4 Davis, Kierra UC Davis 12.20 0.8
5 Porter, Alyssa Nevada 12.24 0.8
6 Ojinnaka, Hilary UC Davis 12.33 0.8
7 Hield, Kadeisha Nevada 12.35 1.0
8 Willis , Sianna Sacramento 12.64 1.0
9 Carson, Brooke Unattached 12.68 1.0
10 Taylor, Abby Sacramento St. 12.72 1.1
11 Sperling, Amari Sacramento St. 12.81 0.8
12 Johnson, Kyleah American River 12.90 1.0
13 Masuda , Celeste Sacramento 12.96 1.0
14 Finlayson, Abigail American River 13.00 1.0
15 Schweigert, Jayna Sacramento 13.08 1.1
16 Nwokocha, Chidinma Sacramento 13.09 1.3
17 Green, Anijah American River 13.10 1.1
18 Boglino, Nirie Sacramento St. 13.12 1.1
19 Buchanan, Carlie Sacramento St. 13.13 0.8
20 Smith, Brianna Sacramento St. 13.30 1.3
21 Rodriguez, Jackie Unattached 13.54 1.3
22 Green, Jahnia American River 13.65 1.1
23 Wade, Ayanna Sacramento 14.13 1.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Okoroike, Basil UC Davis 11.02 -0.2
2 Childs, Steven UC Davis 11.13 -0.2
3 Ilio, Chris Sacramento St. 11.32 -0.2
4 Strange, Jah Sacramento St. 11.35 1.8
5 Fourie, Bernhardt UC Davis 11.38 -0.2
6 Perry, Jonathan UC Davis 11.38 1.8
7 Cooper, Richard Sacramento St. 11.43 1.8
8 Barger, Cory Sacramento St. 11.48 1.8
9 Jones, D'Mitre American River 11.53 -0.2
10 Barger, Dylan Sacramento St. 11.61 1.2
11 Ndirangu, Gathungu Sacramento St. 11.73 1.8
12 Briscoe, Pierre American River 11.78 1.8
13 Harris, Trevon Unattached 12.00 1.8
14 Yang, Eugene Strawberry Canyon TC 13.06 1.2
15 Munoz, Andre Unattached 14.33 1.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Bunch, Jazmen UC Davis 24.75 -0.8
2 McGee, Natsumi UC Davis 24.76 -0.8
3 Adolphus, Mikaela UC Davis 25.07 -0.8
4 Schulz, Carly Sacramento St. 25.29 -0.8
5 Graves, Brittany Nevada 25.58 -1.6
6 Porter, Alyssa Nevada 25.69 -0.8
7 Wadden, Nicole Nevada 25.75 -1.6
8 Ojinnaka, Hilary UC Davis 25.90 -0.8
9 Pennington, Dezirae Nevada 26.06 -0.5
10 Nadreau, Rochelle UC Davis 26.18 -1.6
11 Blincoe, Imani Cal St. East Bay 26.28 -1.8
12 Willis , Sianna Sacramento 26.31 -0.5
13 Johnson, Kyleah American River 26.36 -1.6
14 Starks, Jasmine Cal St. East Bay 26.43 -0.5
15 Sperling, Amari Sacramento St. 26.55 -1.6
16 Carson, Brooke Unattached 26.55 -0.5
17 Taylor, Abby Sacramento St. 26.64 -0.5
18 Coffey, Artearra Sacramento St. 26.66 -1.8
19 Green, Anijah American River 26.70 -1.8
20 Imara, Khadija UC Davis 26.71 -1.6
21 Robinson, Kristen Sacramento St. 26.89 -1.6
22 Revell, Adria Sacramento St. 26.93 -0.5
23 Kleefeld, Carly American River 27.07 -2.6
24 Masuda , Celeste Sacramento 27.16 -1.8
25 Tierney, Alexandra Nevada 27.18 -1.8
26 Arthur, Maya Sacramento St. 27.37 -2.6
27 Finlayson, Abigail American River 27.38 -1.8
28 Buchanan, Carlie Sacramento St. 27.44 -0.8
29 Boglino, Nirie Sacramento St. 27.52 -1.8
30 Dickey, Allison Nevada 27.60 -1.7
31 Green, Jahnia American River 27.68 -2.6
32 Nwokocha, Chidinma Sacramento 27.71 -2.6
33 McCord, Therica UC Davis 27.89 -1.6
34 Smith, Brianna Sacramento St. 28.15 -1.7
35 Lawson-Freeman, Callie J American River 28.25 -1.7
35 Dugger, Brittany Sacramento St. 28.25 -2.6
37 Schweigert, Jayna Sacramento 28.71 -1.8
38 Hudson, Haley UC Davis XC & Track Club 28.75 -1.7
39 Wade, Ayanna Sacramento 29.22 -1.7
40 Rodriguez, Jackie Unattached 29.76 -1.7
41 Vlaovich, Tiana American River 30.45 -1.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Thomas, Brian UC Davis 21.95 -2.1
2 McDonald, John Merritt 22.21 -2.1
3 Hoffman, Ryan UC Davis 22.53 -2.1
4 Okoroike, Basil UC Davis 22.61 -1.4
5 Strange, Jah Sacramento St. 22.71 -1.4
6 Fourie, Bernhardt UC Davis 22.78 -1.4
7 Ardis, Antony UC Davis 22.89 -2.1
8 Childs, Steven UC Davis 22.94 -0.6
9 Block, Joshua UC Davis 23.11 -1.4
10 Perry, Jonathan UC Davis 23.32 -0.6
11 Carson, Blaise Unattached 23.33 -1.4
12 Jones, D'Mitre American River 23.38 -1.4
13 Barger, Cory Sacramento St. 23.41 -0.6
14 Snyder, Josh American River 23.46 -0.6
15 Ilio, Chris Sacramento St. 23.51 -1.4
16 Ndirangu, Gathungu Sacramento St. 23.61 -1.4
17 Briscoe, Pierre American River 23.65 -0.3
18 Barger, Dylan Sacramento St. 23.90 -0.6
19 Cho, (Jeff) Seunghyun American River 24.02 -0.3
20 Harris, Trevon Unattached 24.42 -0.3
21 Munoz, Andre Unattached 29.48 -0.3
- Cardoza, Garrett American River DQ -0.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Thomas, Brian UC Davis 48.03
2 Grigoriev, Alex UC Davis 48.52
3 Hoffman, Ryan UC Davis 48.65
4 Turner, Michael Sacramento St. 49.36
5 Adorno, Eric Sacramento St. 49.39
6 Ardis, Antony UC Davis 49.46
7 Niederer, Karsten Sacramento St. 50.27
8 Block, Joshua UC Davis 50.60
9 Holman, Joshua Merritt 51.62
10 Huynh, Taylor Sacramento St. 51.92
11 Carson, Blaise Unattached 51.99
12 Cho, (Jeff) Seunghyun American River 52.65
13 Snyder, Josh American River 52.92
14 Mehra, Anish UC Davis 55.32
- garcia, dominick Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McCall, Eliza Nevada 2:10.91
2 Weems, Joy Sacramento St. 2:13.46
3 Carreras, Angela UC Davis 2:16.82
4 Goins, Olivia UC Davis 2:16.94
5 Barragan, Maria Sacramento St. 2:18.33
6 Novencido, Shelby UC Davis 2:18.84
7 Antonino, Emily UC Davis 2:20.01
8 Adams, Lindsey Nevada 2:21.37
9 Macleod, Clara UC Davis 2:21.77
10 Morris, Sophia Unattached 2:23.56
11 Orozco, Jocelyn Sacramento St. 2:24.53
12 Grieger, Haley Sacramento 2:30.44
13 Palada , Breanna Sacramento 2:38.25
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Nguyen, Cody Unattached 1:55.76
2 Hall, Joshua Merritt 1:55.81
3 Ratto, Nick UC Davis 1:56.22
4 Rushing, Jordon UC Davis 1:57.46
5 Venegas, Alberto Cal St. East Bay 1:57.68
6 Grovers, Joseph UC Davis XC & Track Club 1:59.01
7 Jones, Eric UC Davis XC & Track Club 2:00.25
8 Whealen, Jake UC Davis XC & Track Club 2:01.59
9 Hoppe, Fenn UC Davis 2:01.91
10 Bystrom, Kyle Strawberry Canyon Track C 2:03.72
11 Ratto, Daniel St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:04.23
12 Huynh, Adam Sacramento St. 2:04.95
13 Carpenter , Aidan UC Davis XC & Track Club 2:05.21
14 Palomares, Cesar Unattached 2:06.22
15 Flores, Gerardo UC Davis XC & Track Club 2:09.86
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Brauer, Isabelle San Francisco 4:31.30
2 Stahr, Emma San Francisco 4:31.73
3 Nielsen, Kelsey San Francisco 4:34.86
4 Sato, Minami Juntendo 4:35.39
5 Phill, Daryl San Francisco 4:40.18
6 Adams, Lindsey Nevada 4:49.14
7 Orozco, Jocelyn Sacramento St. 4:51.08
8 Luna, Corey UC Davis XC & Track Club 5:13.07
9 Winkler, Emma Pacific 5:16.11
10 Haberman, Isabella Unattached 5:27.14
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McClain, Caleb San Francisco 4:05.03
2 Harper, Ben Strawberry Canyon Track C 4:05.31
3 Monsalud, Cristian San Francisco 4:05.36
4 Smith, Ryan Strawberry Canyon TC 4:06.14
5 Sanchez, Anthony UC Davis 4:07.09
6 Euerle, William Strawberry Canyon TC 4:07.43
7 Carpenter , Aidan UC Davis XC & Track Club 4:10.18
8 Bystrom, Kyle Strawberry Canyon Track C 4:11.02
9 Weber, Matt Strawberry Canyon Track C 4:11.48
10 Thurman, Justin Unattached 4:15.15
11 Barretto, Ruy UC Davis XC & Track Club 4:15.94
12 Gannon, Colin Strawberry Canyon Track C 4:16.25
13 Battaglino, Alexander Strawberry Canyon 4:16.30
14 Lewis, Andrew UC Davis XC & Track Club 4:18.83
15 Palomares, Cesar Unattached 4:19.63
16 Krall, Max Unattached 4:23.24
17 Tsugawa, Jason UC Davis XC & Track Club 4:29.02
18 Rahman, Samir UC Davis XC & Track Club 4:35.55
19 Newsom, Zach St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:37.16
20 Perez, Matthew Strawberry Canyon Track C 4:52.21
21 Munoz, Andre Unattached 5:44.00
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Albano, Gracie Sacramento St. 10:40.56
2 Carretero, Cecilia Cal St. East Bay 10:40.66
3 Cooper, Natalie UC Davis 10:41.51
4 Armstrong, Emma Sacramento St. 10:43.71
5 Lakdawala, Myra Pacific 11:13.23
6 Pollard, Dana Cal St. East Bay 11:16.20
7 Massic, Lauryn Unattached 11:31.52
8 Negus, Emily Sierra 11:40.88
9 Haberman, Isabella Unattached 11:42.20
10 Satterfield, Megan Cal St. East Bay 11:50.06
11 Gonzalez, Andrea St. Mary's (Cal.) 11:52.41
12 Napenas, Jasmine Sierra 12:10.68
13 Munguia, Miroslava UC Davis XC & Track Club 12:23.86
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kwan, Nathan UC Davis XC & Track Club 8:47.30
2 Schraer, Aidan Sacramento St. 8:51.03
3 Labadie, Mason St. Mary's (Cal.) 8:51.69
4 Leon, Esteban Cal St. East Bay 8:54.75
5 Salcido, Ryan Sacramento St. 8:55.78
6 Lee, Anthony Strawberry Canyon 8:56.72
7 Boffman, Raymond St. Mary's (Cal.) 9:06.89
8 Sotelo, Israel Cal St. East Bay 9:07.35
9 Shahmirzadi, Camron West Valley TC 9:23.50
10 Molina, Deion Cal St. East Bay 9:26.64
11 Kanlong, Zach Cal St. East Bay 9:29.16
12 Fetter, Kyle Cal St. East Bay 9:29.97
13 Parada, Irvin Cal St. East Bay 9:30.42
14 Lewis, Andrew UC Davis XC & Track Club 9:35.82
15 Del Monaco, Mark Unattached 9:56.44
16 Olson, Cameron Cal St. East Bay 10:34.78
17 Flores, Gerardo UC Davis XC & Track Club 10:48.76
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Imamura, Saori Juntendo 16:44.76
2 Anderson, Sarah UC Davis 17:20.43
3 Suan, Marissa Nevada 17:21.63
4 Lane, Nicole Unattached 17:26.71
5 Kirkegaard, Hannah UC Davis 17:31.41
6 Mino Faukner, Helen Nevada 17:41.93
7 MacGregor, Megan UC Davis 17:48.25
8 Lemak, Julia UC Davis 17:49.44
9 Adel, Haley UC Davis 18:00.67
10 Stashyn, Katarina Nevada 18:38.05
11 Powers, Lauren UC Davis 18:55.52
12 Loyola, Jasmine Sacramento 19:51.56
13 Ayala , Alyssa Sacramento 20:01.94
14 Sandoval, Clarisa Sacramento 20:41.87
15 Raynor, Miranda Sacramento 21:19.16
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ceja, Jordy UC Davis 14:34.63
2 Kwan, Nathan UC Davis XC & Track Club 14:38.07
3 Hiscott, Michael West Valley Track Club 14:50.63
4 Briskman, Jonathan Strawberry Canyon TC 15:06.64
5 Bouhassoun, Salem Unattached 15:10.84
6 Horvath, Jonathan UC Davis 15:13.72
7 Abundez-Dominguez, Oliver UC Davis 15:21.02
8 Cobert, Adam UC Davis XC & Track Club 15:21.79
9 Torgun, George Strawberry Canyon Track C 15:45.63
10 Zufall, Blake UC Davis XC & Track Club 15:51.28
11 Jones, Eric UC Davis XC & Track Club 15:51.55
12 Bonner, Zachary Golden Valley Harriers 16:12.91
13 Siino , Nick UC Davis XC & Track Club 16:19.16
14 Vargas, Rodrigo Unattached 16:44.01
15 Arbaugh , Ben UC Davis XC & Track Club 16:59.38
16 Tan, Gavin UC Davis XC & Track Club 17:44.66
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Olusola, Mofiyinfoluwa Nevada 14.20 -1.1
2 Wadden, Nicole Nevada 14.26 -1.1
3 Coffey, Artearra Sacramento St. 14.81 -1.1
4 Akins, Baileigh UC Davis 14.88 -1.1
5 Sanders, Ray'Ven Merritt 14.98 -1.1
6 Beattie, Erinn UC Davis 15.32 -1.1
7 Dickey, Allison Nevada 16.00 -0.8
8 Grewe, Faith Sacramento 16.89 -0.8
9 Hopson, Rhonda Unattached 17.08 -1.1
10 Norris, Aniaya Unattached 17.08 -0.8
11 Arthur, Maya Sacramento St. 17.55 -0.8
12 Staffler , Brianna Sacramento 17.79 -0.8
13 Schweibold, Reece UC Davis XC & Track Club 18.22 -0.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 eastman, dominick AUC ELITE 14.41 -0.3
2 Allen, Asa Merritt 14.61 -0.3
3 Walden, Aric Sacramento St. 14.74 -0.3
4 Griffith, Derrick American River 15.53 -0.3
5 Robie, Alex American River 15.63 -0.3
6 Woods, Treshon American River 15.67 -0.3
7 Grossman, Thomas UC Davis 17.11 -1.5
8 Bailey, Stephen Strawberry Canyon Track C 18.34 -1.5
- Vonasek, Morgan American River DNF -1.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Woods, Treshon American River 54.66
2 Legohn, Jelani UC Davis 54.97
3 Quichocho, Junior American River 56.59
4 Grossman, Thomas UC Davis 57.40
5 Griffith, Derrick American River 58.87
6 Bailey, Stephen Strawberry Canyon Track C 1:02.48
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Myers, Emily Nevada 6:47.10
2 Gallop, Cora Nevada 6:53.14
3 Goins, Olivia UC Davis 7:04.73
4 Root, Sidney Nevada 7:05.82
5 Macleod, Clara UC Davis 7:13.20
6 Barich, Adriana Nevada 7:21.64
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rushing, Jordon UC Davis 6:02.97
2 Hoppe, Fenn UC Davis 6:26.74
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Sacramento St. A 47.93
2 Sacramento A 48.01
3 American River A 49.34
UC Davis A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 UC Davis A 41.68
2 Sacramento St. A 41.89
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Sacramento St. A 3:51.77
2 Nevada A 3:51.95
3 UC Davis A 3:58.29
4 Sacramento St. B 3:58.35
5 Sacramento A 4:07.48
6 Sacramento St. C 4:10.00
7 Sacramento B 4:34.71
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Merritt A 3:22.45
Sacramento St. A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Onuoha, Daniel Sacramento St. 2.00m 6' 6.75"
2 Giusti, Jianni UC Davis 1.95m 6' 4.75"
3 Cawley, Maximilian UC Davis 1.90m 6' 2.75"
4 Robie, Alex American River 1.85m 6' 0.75"
5 Abdullah , Mohamed Sacramento St. 1.85m 6' 0.75"
6 Armstead, Darius Sacramento St. 1.80m 5' 10.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Wadden, Nicole Nevada 5.77m 18' 11.25" -
2 Corrigan, Kassandra Sacramento St. 5.64m 18' 6.0" 0.3
3 Beattie, Erinn UC Davis 5.57m 18' 3.25" 0.0
4 Ibekewe, Emem UC Davis 5.43m 17' 9.75" 0.6
5 Davis, Kierra UC Davis 5.42m 17' 9.5" -0.2
6 Akins, Baileigh UC Davis 5.24m 17' 2.25" 0.0
7 Dickey, Allison Nevada 5.18m 17' 0.0" 0.0
8 Schweigert, Jayna Sacramento 4.88m 16' 0.25" -1.1
9 Vlaovich, Tiana American River 4.27m 14' 0.25" 0.5
10 Nwokocha, Chidinma Sacramento 3.94m 12' 11.25" 0.5
- Fletcher, Tenanile American River NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Childs, Steven UC Davis 7.23m 23' 8.75" 1.0
2 Yoshihiro, Suzuki Unattached 7.08m 23' 2.75" 0.8
3 Grossman, Thomas UC Davis 6.95m 22' 9.75" -
4 Cooper, Richard Sacramento St. 6.92m 22' 8.5" 0.8
5 Okoroike, Basil UC Davis 6.86m 22' 6.25" 0.0
6 Jackson, Adrienne Unattached 6.54m 21' 5.5" 0.0
7 Dodds, Kevin UC Davis 6.41m 21' 0.5" 0.4
- Xandrine-Anderson, Drew UC Davis NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Ibekewe, Emem UC Davis 12.02m 39' 5.25" 2.2
2 Hudson, Haley UC Davis XC & Track Club 9.90m 32' 5.75" 1.2
3 Schweigert, Jayna Sacramento 9.29m 30' 5.75" 2.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Yoshihiro, Suzuki Unattached 15.78m 51' 9.25" 1.6
2 Okoroike, Basil UC Davis 15.26m 50' 0.75" 1.6
3 Xandrine-Anderson, Drew UC Davis 15.23m 49' 11.75" 2.7
4 Dodds, Kevin UC Davis 14.55m 47' 9.0" 1.4
5 Cawley, Maximilian UC Davis 14.43m 47' 4.25" 1.4
6 Lewis, Kailen Merritt 14.25m 46' 9.0" 1.5
7 Jackson, Adrienne Unattached 14.19m 46' 6.75" 0.9
8 Colvin-Hopson, Derryl Unattached 13.90m 45' 7.25" 2.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 French, Brandi Nevada 14.37m 47' 1.75"
2 Dubois, Anna Nevada 14.34m 47' 0.75"
3 Durand, Kathleen Sacramento St. 13.97m 45' 10.0"
4 Standifer, Breanna UC Davis 13.71m 44' 11.75"
5 Jones, Morgan Sacramento St. 13.17m 43' 2.5"
6 Newton , Monae Sacramento 12.47m 40' 11.0"
7 Garrick, Adora Sacramento St. 12.14m 39' 10.0"
8 Helms, Malia UC Davis 12.04m 39' 6.0"
9 Dutra, Morgan UC Davis 11.90m 39' 0.5"
10 Moses, Janessa Sacramento 11.72m 38' 5.5"
11 Cisneros-Haefke, Selena Sacramento St. 11.17m 36' 7.75"
12 Bates, Denise UC Davis 10.99m 36' 0.75"
13 Rosilez, Amanda UC Davis 10.89m 35' 8.75"
14 Jenkins, Jasmine Pacific 10.86m 35' 7.75"
15 Bloomfield, Otolose American River 10.39m 34' 1.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Richardson, Gregory UC Davis 15.76m 51' 8.5"
2 Santiago, Anthony Sacramento St. 14.95m 49' 0.75"
3 Pertusati, Michael UC Davis 14.80m 48' 6.75"
4 Hopson, Anthony Unattached 13.10m 42' 11.75"
5 Styler, Brett American River 11.16m 36' 7.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Standifer, Breanna UC Davis 46.67m 153' 1.75"
2 Durand, Kathleen Sacramento St. 43.85m 143' 10.75"
3 Dutra, Morgan UC Davis 43.84m 143' 10.25"
4 Park, Tara Nevada 43.45m 142' 7.0"
5 Kinloch, Lauren Sacramento St. 43.00m 141' 1.25"
6 Jackson, Danielle Sacramento St. 41.36m 135' 8.5"
7 Jones, Jelaia Sacramento St. 40.35m 132' 4.75"
8 Sheppard, Sierra American River 39.09m 128' 3.25"
9 Bates, Denise UC Davis 37.27m 122' 3.5"
10 Garrick, Adora Sacramento St. 37.09m 121' 8.5"
11 Newton , Monae Sacramento 35.70m 117' 1.75"
12 Grimm, Julia Sacramento St. 34.85m 114' 4.25"
13 Rosilez, Amanda UC Davis 34.08m 111' 10.0"
14 Jones, Morgan Sacramento St. 33.64m 110' 4.75"
15 Hawthrone, Shayne Unattached 31.17m 102' 3.5"
16 Contreras, Erika UC Davis 29.94m 98' 3.0"
17 Moses, Janessa Sacramento 28.86m 94' 8.5"
18 Jenkins, Jasmine Pacific 27.34m 89' 8.75"
19 Aragon, Sabrina American River 18.41m 60' 5.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Peterson, Kyle Sacramento St. 49.72m 163' 1.75"
2 Carrillo, Kyle Sacramento St. 49.29m 161' 8.75"
3 Pertusati, Michael UC Davis 48.84m 160' 3.0"
4 Richardson, Gregory UC Davis 44.97m 147' 6.75"
5 Burrow, Garrett UC Davis 42.96m 140' 11.5"
6 Hamilton, Trevor American River 39.21m 128' 8.0"
7 Santiago, Anthony Sacramento St. 38.35m 125' 10.0"
8 Schneider, Grant American River 38.13m 125' 1.5"
9 Styler, Brett American River 34.60m 113' 6.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mundt, Michaela UC Davis 57.74m 189' 5.5"
2 McKee, Meagan Unattached 57.32m 188' 1.0"
3 Dutra, Morgan UC Davis 52.54m 172' 4.75"
4 Durand, Kathleen Sacramento St. 52.48m 172' 2.5"
5 Cooper, Tyhana Sacramento St. 49.26m 161' 7.75"
6 Park, Tara Nevada 48.73m 159' 10.75"
7 Jones, Morgan Sacramento St. 47.90m 157' 2.0"
8 Contreras, Erika UC Davis 47.35m 155' 4.5"
9 Cisneros-Haefke, Selena Sacramento St. 43.66m 143' 3.25"
10 Garrick, Adora Sacramento St. 42.13m 138' 3.0"
11 Sheppard, Sierra American River 40.03m 131' 4.25"
12 Newton , Monae Sacramento 39.83m 130' 8.5"
13 Kinloch, Lauren Sacramento St. 38.68m 126' 11.0"
14 Jackson, Danielle Sacramento St. 38.15m 125' 2.25"
15 Hawthrone, Shayne Unattached 36.19m 118' 9.0"
16 Moses, Janessa Sacramento 34.28m 112' 6.0"
17 Holt, Madison Unattached 34.18m 112' 2.0"
18 Bloomfield, Otolose American River 28.02m 91' 11.5"
19 Aragon, Sabrina American River 25.20m 82' 8.5"
20 Johnson , Tamaya Sacramento 23.59m 77' 5.0"
- Jones, Jelaia Sacramento St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Peterson, Kyle Sacramento St. 52.90m 173' 7.0"
2 Pertusati, Michael UC Davis 52.19m 171' 3.0"
3 Holt, Cody Unattached 50.36m 165' 3.0"
4 Burrow, Garrett UC Davis 49.95m 163' 10.75"
5 Hamilton, Trevor American River 49.12m 161' 2.25"
6 Halford, Matt American River 47.13m 154' 7.75"
7 Jackson, Zane American River 43.93m 144' 1.75"
8 Schneider, Grant American River 40.60m 133' 2.75"
9 Carrillo, Kyle Sacramento St. 37.85m 124' 2.5"
10 Santiago, Anthony Sacramento St. 37.07m 121' 7.75"
11 Quintero, Bryan Unattached 32.91m 108' 0.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Grimm, Julia Sacramento St. 42.93m 140' 10.5"
2 Cisneros-Haefke, Selena Sacramento St. 37.69m 123' 8.25"
3 Haverfield, Savanna Nevada 37.61m 123' 5.0"
4 Wadden, Nicole Nevada 37.37m 122' 7.5"
5 Fitch, Zoe Nevada 37.21m 122' 1.25"
6 Venzon, Elizabeth Sacramento St. 36.81m 120' 9.5"
7 Bloomfield, Otolose American River 32.88m 107' 10.75"
8 Corrigan, Kassandra Sacramento St. 30.06m 98' 7.75"
9 Del Hoyo, Emilia Sacramento St. 29.91m 98' 1.75"
10 Dickey, Allison Nevada 27.59m 90' 6.5"
11 Dugger, Brittany Sacramento St. 22.05m 72' 4.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Stich, Andrew Sacramento St. 53.36m 175' 1.0"
2 Hubby, Trevor Sacramento St. 48.41m 158' 10.25"
3 Giusti, Jianni UC Davis 48.38m 158' 9.0"
4 Schneider, Grant American River 46.65m 153' 1.0"