Allegany County Classic
Date: Tue, Apr 04, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay High Jump
High Jump Pole Vault
Pole Vault Long Jump
Long Jump Shot Put
Triple Jump Discus
Shot Put Hammer
Discus Javelin
Hammer -
Javelin -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Cannister, Kasey Houghton 13.58 -0.5
2 Christensen, Bethany Unattached 13.63 -0.5
3 Holt, Aaliyah Roberts Wesleyan 13.97 -0.5
4 Parker, Carrie Alfred State 14.68 -0.5
5 O'Buckley, Danielle Alfred State 15.58 -0.5
6 Toussaint, Emmanuella Alfred State 16.20 -0.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Whannell, Kyla Roberts Wesleyan 28.18 -0.9
2 Cannister, Kasey Houghton 28.22 -0.9
3 Swain, Kaitlyn Roberts Wesleyan 30.00 -0.9
4 Parker, Carrie Alfred State 30.45 -0.9
5 Paryz, Raean Alfred State 31.13 -0.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Colaire, Ashton Roberts Wesleyan 23.42 0.0
2 Cameron-Pressley, Spencer Alfred 24.11 0.0
3 Harrison, Tracey Roberts Wesleyan 24.27 0.0
4 Edwards, Marquis Alfred State 24.35 -0.3
5 Ward, Kaieel Alfred State 24.84 -0.3
6 Antoine, Didier Roberts Wesleyan 25.06 0.0
7 Shaw, Malcolm Roberts Wesleyan 25.40 0.0
8 Parrott, Kody Unattached 25.49 0.0
9 LeDuc, Sean Roberts Wesleyan 25.67 -0.3
10 Cooke, Ian Alfred State 26.15 -0.3
11 Scribner, Robert Roberts Wesleyan 27.19 -0.9
12 Serianni, Dan L'equipe D'ace 29.55 -0.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ottolini, Josiah Roberts Wesleyan 1:55.75
2 Bellomo, Aaron Roberts Wesleyan 1:57.00
3 Pease, Keith Roberts Wesleyan 1:58.57
4 McCarty, Cory Houghton 1:59.33
5 Cannon, Nathan Roberts Wesleyan 2:00.75
6 Parrott, Kody Unattached 2:01.28
7 Burdo, Dan Houghton 2:03.71
8 Shaffer, Justin Roberts Wesleyan 2:03.72
9 Bille, Drew St. Bonaventure 2:08.88
10 Roselund, Josh Roberts Wesleyan 2:09.50
11 Malone, Levi St. Bonaventure 2:09.70
12 Serianni, Dan L'equipe D'ace 2:10.16
13 Girard, Michael Alfred State 2:10.25
14 Craun, Tanner Roberts Wesleyan 2:10.71
15 Wallace, Matthew Houghton 2:10.87
16 Delaney, William St. Bonaventure 2:11.84
17 Bacher, Matt St. Bonaventure 2:13.16
18 Richards, Jonathan Roberts Wesleyan 2:13.25
19 Eisenhardt, Aaron Houghton 2:15.51
20 Vaccaro, Mark St. Bonaventure 2:16.57
21 Haller, Kyle St. Bonaventure 2:16.59
22 Lowe, Donavan St. Bonaventure 2:18.12
23 Slominski, Matthew Unattached 2:18.87
24 Slominski, Tyler Unattached 2:22.28
25 Conner, Matt Alfred State 2:27.43
26 Marcin, Mitchell Alfred State 2:38.37
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ottolini, Josiah Roberts Wesleyan 4:00.76
2 Watson, Matt Roberts Wesleyan 4:12.31
3 Mazur, Adrian Roberts Wesleyan 4:16.83
4 Johnson, Erik Roberts Wesleyan 4:21.84
5 Deuschle, Tyler Houghton 4:26.47
6 Casullo, Anthony Roberts Wesleyan 4:28.78
7 Serianni, Dan L'equipe D'ace 4:30.59
8 Matz, Benjamin Roberts Wesleyan 4:30.95
9 Richards, Benjamin Roberts Wesleyan 4:33.21
10 Girard, Michael Alfred State 4:35.64
11 Johnson, Caleb St. Bonaventure 4:35.72
12 Laraia, George St. Bonaventure 4:37.01
13 Stewart, John Roberts Wesleyan 4:38.04
14 Slominski, Matthew Unattached 4:38.20
15 Burmingham, Isaac Houghton 4:39.60
16 Johnson, Matt Roberts Wesleyan 4:39.64
17 Slominski, Tyler Unattached 4:44.64
18 Collins, Ben St. Bonaventure 4:45.16
19 Signorino, Ryan St. Bonaventure 4:56.38
20 Wells, Dahron St. Bonaventure 5:06.89
21 Gravius, Christian St. Bonaventure 5:11.34
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Serianni, Dan L'equipe D'ace 9:28.40
2 Gostomski, Matthew Houghton 9:29.09
3 Demberg, Austin Alfred State 9:59.43
4 Schulz, Daniel Houghton 10:01.62
5 Easttey, Charles Houghton 10:02.67
6 Glaub, Kyle Alfred State 10:08.55
7 Hallet, Jesse Alfred State 10:16.91
8 Vernick, John Houghton 10:18.48
9 Arbour, Christian Houghton 10:29.43
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Fiore, Holly Alfred State 19.49 -0.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Colaire, Ashton Roberts Wesleyan 15.27 -0.5
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Houghton A 54.14
2 Alfred State A 58.91
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Alfred A 46.39
Alfred State A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Houghton A 3:38.00
2 Alfred State A 3:51.33
3 Houghton B 3:54.83
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Stokes, Gwen Houghton 1.50m 4' 11.0"
2 Fiore, Holly Alfred State 1.25m 4' 1.25"
3 Pensgen, Paige Alfred State 1.05m 3' 5.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Spicer, Seth Alfred 1.75m 5' 8.75"
2 Richardson, Joe Alfred State 1.70m 5' 7.0"
3 Howarth, Sean Alfred 1.65m 5' 5.0"
4 Ruebenstahl, Andrew Alfred State 1.65m 5' 5.0"
5 Berry, Tim Alfred State 1.65m 5' 5.0"
6 Stokes, Spencer Alfred State 1.55m 5' 1.0"
7 LeDuc, Sean Roberts Wesleyan 1.55m 5' 1.0"
- Brumber, Jacob Alfred State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Daloia, Fiona Houghton 2.96m 9' 8.5"
2 Olsen, Hope Roberts Wesleyan 2.73m 8' 11.5"
3 Pensgen, Paige Alfred State 1.83m 6' 0.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Curran, Zach Alfred State 4.28m 14' 0.5"
2 LeDuc, Sean Roberts Wesleyan 4.13m 13' 6.5"
3 Dunbar, Paul Roberts Wesleyan 3.98m 13' 0.75"
4 Spicer, Seth Alfred 3.98m 13' 0.75"
5 McCarty, Cody Houghton 3.68m 12' 0.75"
6 Ruebenstahl, Andrew Alfred State 3.53m 11' 7.0"
7 Berry, Tim Alfred State 3.38m 11' 1.0"
8 Howarth, Sean Alfred 3.08m 10' 1.25"
9 Scribner, Robert Roberts Wesleyan 2.93m 9' 7.25"
- Roberts, Leland Houghton NP
- Brumber, Jacob Alfred State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Button, Kristina Roberts Wesleyan 4.59m 15' 0.75" -1.8
2 Brautlacht, Kalei Houghton 4.54m 14' 10.75" -1.1
3 Holt, Aaliyah Roberts Wesleyan 4.33m 14' 2.5" 0.0
4 Hummel, Mikaela Houghton 4.28m 14' 0.5" -0.1
5 Fiore, Holly Alfred State 4.22m 13' 10.25" -1.7
6 Lange, Ashley Alfred State 3.63m 11' 11.0" -0.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Mapes, Zachary Alfred 5.93m 19' 5.5" -0.2
2 Richardson, Joe Alfred State 5.77m 18' 11.25" -1.9
3 Cadden-James, Jessup Houghton 5.45m 17' 10.75" 0.0
4 Derse, Mathew Alfred 5.22m 17' 1.5" 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Bullock, Malik Houghton 12.45m 40' 10.25" 0.0
- Derse, Mathew Alfred NP -
- Stokes, Spencer Alfred State NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 O'Neal, Anna Roberts Wesleyan 10.83m 35' 6.5"
2 McDonald, Margaret Houghton 9.85m 32' 3.75"
3 Levee, Kimberly Alfred State 9.19m 30' 2.0"
4 Miller, Kendall Roberts Wesleyan 8.81m 28' 11.0"
5 Rohde, Morgan Houghton 8.71m 28' 7.0"
6 Button, Kristina Roberts Wesleyan 8.69m 28' 6.25"
7 Exner, Ashley Roberts Wesleyan 8.53m 28' 0.0"
8 Holt, Aaliyah Roberts Wesleyan 8.00m 26' 3.0"
9 Fiore, Holly Alfred State 7.80m 25' 7.25"
10 Winchester, Alison Alfred State 7.29m 23' 11.0"
11 Bell, Melissa Houghton 7.08m 23' 2.75"
12 Danielak, Allison Alfred State 6.57m 21' 6.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Prethus, Anders Alfred State 13.78m 45' 2.5"
2 Reitz, Nicholas Alfred 11.35m 37' 3.0"
3 Fisher, Zachary Houghton 10.95m 35' 11.25"
4 Marshall, Bradley Alfred State 10.64m 34' 11.0"
5 Brumber, Jacob Alfred State 9.53m 31' 3.25"
6 Burns, Tim Alfred State 9.33m 30' 7.5"
7 Prine, Tristen Alfred State 9.18m 30' 1.5"
8 Howarth, Sean Alfred 9.11m 29' 10.75"
9 Chapman, Bryce Alfred State 8.99m 29' 6.0"
10 Lutz, Dakota Roberts Wesleyan 8.81m 28' 11.0"
11 Cousino, David Roberts Wesleyan 7.84m 25' 8.75"
12 Berry, Tim Alfred State 7.42m 24' 4.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 O'Neal, Anna Roberts Wesleyan 32.29m 105' 11.5"
2 Hyde, Brynn Alfred 30.15m 98' 11.25"
3 Levee, Kimberly Alfred State 28.31m 92' 10.75"
4 Rohde, Morgan Houghton 25.97m 85' 2.75"
5 Miller, Kendall Roberts Wesleyan 25.43m 83' 5.5"
6 Bell, Melissa Houghton 18.79m 61' 8.0"
7 Bliss, Tara Alfred State 18.39m 60' 4.25"
8 Johnson, Danisha Alfred State 18.05m 59' 3.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Prethus, Anders Alfred State 39.89m 130' 10.75"
2 Lutz, Dakota Roberts Wesleyan 29.83m 97' 10.75"
3 Marshall, Bradley Alfred State 28.17m 92' 5.25"
4 Chapman, Bryce Alfred State 27.39m 89' 10.5"
5 Prine, Tristen Alfred State 27.00m 88' 7.25"
6 Reitz, Nicholas Alfred 24.48m 80' 4.0"
7 Burns, Tim Alfred State 24.06m 78' 11.5"
8 Brumber, Jacob Alfred State 23.34m 76' 7.25"
9 Fisher, Zachary Houghton 22.33m 73' 3.5"
10 Cousino, David Roberts Wesleyan 18.96m 62' 2.75"
11 Berry, Tim Alfred State 17.57m 57' 8.0"
12 Cody, Zachary Alfred 17.10m 56' 1.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hyde, Brynn Alfred 39.56m 129' 9.75"
2 Steen, Megan Alfred 33.83m 111' 0.25"
3 Exner, Ashley Roberts Wesleyan 33.51m 109' 11.5"
4 McDonald, Margaret Houghton 33.17m 108' 10.25"
5 O'Neal, Anna Roberts Wesleyan 31.73m 104' 1.5"
6 Bell, Melissa Houghton 30.85m 101' 2.75"
7 Miller, Kendall Roberts Wesleyan 27.39m 89' 10.5"
8 Rohde, Morgan Houghton 24.99m 82' 0.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Prethus, Anders Alfred State 39.18m 128' 6.75"
2 Fisher, Zachary Houghton 34.02m 111' 7.75"
3 Cousino, David Roberts Wesleyan 32.28m 105' 11.25"
4 Reitz, Nicholas Alfred 28.26m 92' 8.75"
5 Cody, Zachary Alfred 23.42m 76' 10.25"
6 Prine, Tristen Alfred State 19.14m 62' 9.75"
7 Chapman, Bryce Alfred State 18.88m 61' 11.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Button, Kristina Roberts Wesleyan 25.27m 82' 11.25"
2 McDonald, Margaret Houghton 25.01m 82' 1.0"
3 Fiore, Holly Alfred State 23.95m 78' 7.25"
4 Levee, Kimberly Alfred State 21.94m 72' 0.0"
5 Holt, Aaliyah Roberts Wesleyan 20.51m 67' 3.75"
6 Grau, Madeline Alfred 20.19m 66' 3.25"
7 O'Neal, Anna Roberts Wesleyan 18.04m 59' 2.5"
8 Exner, Ashley Roberts Wesleyan 17.30m 56' 9.25"
9 Bell, Melissa Houghton 16.55m 54' 3.75"
10 Steen, Megan Alfred 16.23m 53' 3.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Shaw, Malcolm Roberts Wesleyan 48.82m 160' 2.25"
2 Poythress, Ransom Unattached 42.94m 140' 10.75"
3 Cousino, David Roberts Wesleyan 36.61m 120' 1.5"
4 Prethus, Anders Alfred State 36.32m 119' 2.25"
5 Lutz, Dakota Roberts Wesleyan 33.75m 110' 9.0"
6 Spicer, Seth Alfred 32.56m 106' 10.25"
7 Chapman, Bryce Alfred State 32.34m 106' 1.5"
8 Stiles, Trevor Alfred State 30.88m 101' 4.0"
9 Bradley, Logan Alfred State 30.26m 99' 3.5"
10 Cody, Zachary Alfred 29.46m 96' 8.0"
11 McFarland, Ryan Alfred State 29.09m 95' 5.5"