adidas/Steve Scott Invitational
Date: Fri, Apr 28, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Smith-Barnett, Destiny UNLV 11.20 2.3
2 Chapman, Melanise Unattached 11.45 2.3
3 William-Mensah, Persis UC Irvine 11.51 2.3
4 Faulknor, Alexis Unattached 11.59 2.3
5 Austin, Drea UNLV 11.60 2.3
6 Davis, Jessica Evo Track Club 11.62 2.3
7 Walkeden, Leah Green and Gold Track and Field 11.65 0.4
8 Chambers, Ashleigh Long Beach St. 11.75 1.2
9 Reuwsaat, Stachia Chadron State 11.76 1.2
10 Zachary, Moriah Northern Colorado 11.77 1.2
11 Cernochova, Martina Grand Canyon 11.77 0.4
12 Love, Kaysha UNLV 11.79 0.4
13 HAWKINS, TANISHA Unattached 11.84 1.2
14 Fair, Leah Colorado St. 11.84 2.3
15 Pardner, Brianna Northern Colorado 11.87 1.1
16 Bushnell, Hope UC Irvine 11.88 1.2
17 Marias, Meghan Michigan 11.89 0.4
18 Brown, Natasha North Dakota 11.93 1.2
19 Ayres-Perry, Alivia Northern Colorado 12.01 1.2
20 Anunkor, Uchechi Unattached 12.04 1.1
21 Scott, Tanisha New Mexico St. 12.04 1.1
22 Williams, Tope Grand Canyon 12.11 0.4
23 Tremble, Lashira New Mexico St. 12.13 0.4
24 CRAWFORD, CHASITY Texas Wesleyan 12.14 1.1
25 Graves, Tyla Cal Poly Pomona 12.19 0.9
26 Fish, Jeryne Michigan 12.25 0.9
27 Brandys, Lindsay Toronto 12.26 1.1
28 Lishchynsky, Samara Northern Colorado 12.29 0.9
29 Bettendorf, Alyssa Northern Colorado 12.35 1.1
30 Burt, Faith Unattached 12.37 1.1
31 Harvey, Amelia Colorado St. 12.39 1.0
32 Landrum, Tenia UNLV 12.40 1.1
33 pierce, cyntrail Unattached 12.40 0.9
34 Sulaiman, Liz Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.42 0.9
35 McDonald, Elijah Long Beach St. 12.43 1.1
36 Saad, Irini UC Riverside 12.51 0.2
37 Clark, Breanna Paralympics USA Team 12.58 1.1
38 Joiner, Dominique New Mexico St. 12.59 0.9
39 Wilson, Kayla Grand Canyon 12.66 0.9
40 Lawrynowicz, Kasia Unattached 12.70 1.1
41 Williams, Hannah Cal Poly Pomona 12.74 1.1
42 Garcia, Nia New Mexico St. 12.77 0.2
43 Ortiz, Lea Cal St. San Marcos 12.78 0.2
44 Widmer, Jolene Cal St. San Marcos 12.80 0.2
45 Mitchell, Arniesha New Mexico St. 12.82 1.1
46 Oliver, Jasmine Cal St. San Marcos 12.85 1.1
47 Agcaoili, Bridgitte Cal Poly Pomona 12.89 1.1
48 Seymour, Olivia New Zealand 12.90 0.6
49 Godfrey, Grace New Zealand 12.96 0.6
50 Esquivel , Andrea Baja California 13.13 0.2
51 McNamee, Cynthia Southwest Sprinters TC 13.13 0.6
52 Jacobs, Breana Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.29 0.6
53 Benavides, Siena UC Santa Cruz 13.38 1.0
54 Perez, Sarah Cal St. Fullerton 13.39 0.6
55 Maple H, Sophia Baja California 13.42 0.2
56 Story, Vanessa New Zealand 13.43 0.6
57 Bochm Ponce de Leon, Karen Unattached 13.53 1.0
58 Holmes, Stacy Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.70 0.6
59 Alvarado-Zavaleta, Nancy UC Santa Cruz 13.71 1.0
60 McWaid, Emma UC Santa Cruz 13.82 1.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Royster, Chris Brooks 10.35 1.9
2 Lawrence, Brijesh Brooks Running 10.45 1.9
3 Girk, Ryan Grand Canyon 10.53 1.9
4 De Jesus, Eric Institute ZB Esportes 10.55 1.6
5 Bennett, Wayndale Unattached 10.61 1.6
6 Ally, Kevin Unattached 10.63 1.9
7 Kendrick, John Long Beach St. 10.67 1.9
8 Singletary , Evan UC Irvine 10.71 1.6
9 Mead, Alex Northern Colorado 10.73 1.6
10 Marrero, Dionee Grand Canyon 10.74 1.7
11 Gibson, Jordan UC Irvine 10.78 2.9
12 Matthews, Isaiah Unattached 10.83 2.9
13 Miller, Eric Grand Canyon 10.84 2.9
14 Hamel, Kenneth Cal Poly Pomona 10.85 1.7
15 Braunschweiger, Austin Cal Poly Pomona 10.91 2.9
16 Wheeler, Charles UC Riverside 10.91 1.7
17 Horvat, Dario Grand Canyon 10.93 2.9
18 Sayles, Ronald Colorado St. 10.94 1.7
19 Cisneros , Erik Unattached 10.94 1.9
20 Parker, Antwon UC Irvine 10.94 2.1
21 Ewertzh, Jacob Unattached 10.94 1.7
22 Hamill, Michael UC Irvine 10.96 2.9
23 Kaldawi, Matt Grand Canyon 10.98 1.7
24 Wirtz, Gabriel Cal Poly Pomona 11.00 2.1
25 Sanusi, Ayo Colorado St. 11.02 1.6
26 Graves, Demetrius Northern Colorado 11.05 1.6
27 Becerra, Victor Cal Poly Pomona 11.08 2.1
28 Singletary, Napoleon Cal Poly Pomona 11.13 1.7
29 Wright, Brian Cal St. San Marcos 11.18 2.1
30 Lawrynowicz, Jacek Unattached 11.19 2.9
31 Chapman, Andre Jackrabbit Elite 11.22 1.8
32 Gibson, Julian UC Irvine 11.27 2.1
33 Oyakawa, Matt Unattached 11.34 2.1
34 Esquer Aranda, Alejandro Unattached 11.34 2.1
35 Batchelor, David Unattached 11.42 1.7
36 Gardiner, Nicholas Unattached 11.42 1.7
37 Johnson, Timmy Grand Canyon 11.42 1.7
38 Turner, Adam Grand Canyon 11.50 1.7
39 Salaz, Dominic Grand Canyon 11.52 1.7
40 Hallburn, Michael Unattached 11.71 1.7
41 Frederick, Braden Unattached 11.76 1.8
42 Bochm Ponce de Leon, Carlos Unattached 11.81 1.7
43 Natividad, Chris Unattached 11.81 1.8
44 Chew, Brian UCLA Club Track & Field 12.17 1.7
45 Roncone, Dominic Cal St. San Marcos 12.20 1.8
46 Han, JaeJun Unattached 12.51 1.8
47 Biggers , Kevin Natural Fitness Athletics 12.94 1.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Faulknor, Alexis Unattached 23.57 2.7
2 Chambers, Ashleigh Long Beach St. 23.62 0.9
3 Austin, Drea UNLV 23.66 2.7
4 Harrison, Jade Michigan 23.79 2.7
5 Davis , Courtne Long Beach St. 23.80 0.9
6 Davis, Jessica Evo Track Club 23.89 0.9
7 Dirks, Samantha Belize 23.97 2.7
8 HAWKINS, TANISHA Unattached 24.04 0.9
9 rodriguez, carol Unattached 24.09 2.7
10 Walkeden, Leah Green and Gold Track and Field 24.10 2.8
11 Fair, Leah Colorado St. 24.16 2.7
12 William-Mensah, Persis UC Irvine 24.18 0.9
13 Bushnell, Hope UC Irvine 24.19 0.9
14 Zachary, Moriah Northern Colorado 24.23 0.9
15 Cernochova, Martina Grand Canyon 24.25 1.4
16 Short, Ciara Unattached 24.27 2.7
17 Campos, Taryn Mile Eaters 24.33 2.8
18 Pardner, Brianna Northern Colorado 24.40 2.7
19 Trevisan, Gia Unattached 24.41 0.9
20 Innanen, Katrina Toronto 24.53 2.1
21 Ayres-Perry, Alivia Northern Colorado 24.61 2.8
22 Brandys, Lindsay Toronto 24.66 1.4
23 Scott, Tanisha New Mexico St. 24.72 1.4
24 Nelson, Katara New Mexico St. 24.88 2.8
25 Love, Kaysha UNLV 24.88 2.8
26 edwards, karelle Hurdle Mechanic 24.91 1.4
27 Hatcher, Lakin San Diego St. 24.93 2.1
28 Maria, Makennna ALTIS 25.02 2.1
29 Aldred, Madison UNLV 25.04 2.1
30 Levin, Samantha Unattached 25.05 2.7
31 Land, Sydney UNLV 25.06 2.7
32 Burt, Faith Unattached 25.07 1.4
33 Alexander, Anaya Long Beach St. 25.09 1.4
34 Lishchynsky, Samara Northern Colorado 25.12 2.1
35 Walker, Mariah Cal St. Dom. Hills 25.16 0.9
36 CRAWFORD, CHASITY Texas Wesleyan 25.21 2.7
37 Clark, Breanna Paralympics USA Team 25.22 0.9
38 Sivaji, Vainayaki Unattached 25.22 2.1
39 Joiner, Dominique New Mexico St. 25.31 2.1
40 Clarke, Stephanie North Dakota 25.33 2.8
41 Tremble, Lashira New Mexico St. 25.34 2.7
42 Bonilla, Kenia UNLV 25.46 2.3
43 Pinnt, Kayla Colorado St. 25.50 2.1
44 Binder, Erika Caltaf 25.56 0.9
45 McDonald, Elijah Long Beach St. 25.68 2.7
46 Williams, Hannah Cal Poly Pomona 25.72 2.3
47 Williams , Melanee Long Beach St. 25.89 0.9
48 Greenlaw, Alisha Cal Poly Pomona 25.96 2.7
49 Syed, Saniya UC Irvine 25.99 2.3
50 Ortiz, Lea Cal St. San Marcos 26.03 2.7
51 Oliver, Jasmine Cal St. San Marcos 26.19 2.3
52 Brown, Erin North Dakota 26.33 2.7
53 Young, Jasmine San Diego St. 26.38 2.2
54 Krawczuk, Ashley Grand Canyon 26.42 2.3
55 Luton, Tiana Michigan 26.59 0.9
56 Widmer, Jolene Cal St. San Marcos 26.60 2.7
57 Jimenez, Flor Abril Baja California 26.61 2.3
58 Byrd, Charisma Cal Poly Pomona 26.62 2.7
59 Sulaiman, Liz Cal St. Dom. Hills 26.77 2.2
60 McNamee, Cynthia Southwest Sprinters TC 26.83 2.7
61 Radley, Cora Cal St. Dom. Hills 26.90 1.4
62 Pettit, Danielle Cal St. San Marcos 27.04 1.4
63 Fagalar, J'ley Cal Poly Pomona 27.05 2.2
64 Perez, Sarah Cal St. Fullerton 27.36 2.2
65 Wilkes, Hevin Cal St. Dom. Hills 27.49 1.4
66 Marquardt, Natalie UC Santa Cruz 27.51 2.2
67 Alvarado-Zavaleta, Nancy UC Santa Cruz 27.63 2.2
68 Jacobs, Breana Cal St. Dom. Hills 27.93 2.2
69 Garcia, Gabrielle Cal St. San Marcos 28.04 1.4
70 juarez, vanessa South West Sprinters 30.18 1.4
- Marias, Meghan Michigan DQ 1.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Mohammed, Norvel ALTIS 20.80 1.4
2 Stokes, Daniel Unattached 21.08 1.4
3 De Jesus, Eric Institute ZB Esportes 21.12 1.5
4 Gillespie, Cravon Unattached 21.28 1.4
5 Girk, Ryan Grand Canyon 21.30 1.4
6 Bennett, Wayndale Unattached 21.37 1.4
7 Sayles, Ronald Colorado St. 21.40 1.5
8 Watson, Matthew Lane 9 Inc. 21.45 1.5
9 Marrero, Dionee Grand Canyon 21.63 1.5
10 Kojin, Michael Unattached 21.69 1.4
11 Mead, Alex Northern Colorado 21.74 1.5
12 Rhodes, Mason USOC-CV 21.77 1.5
13 Franklin, Rayshaun Toronto 21.78 1.4
14 Gibson, Jordan UC Irvine 21.82 1.5
15 de Oliveira, Joao Vitor Institute ZB Esportes 21.83 1.3
16 Matthews, Isaiah Unattached 21.84 1.5
17 Kendrick, John Long Beach St. 21.85 1.3
18 Hamel, Kenneth Cal Poly Pomona 21.87 1.5
19 Parker, Antwon UC Irvine 21.96 1.3
20 Parker, Justin UC Riverside 22.00 1.5
21 Berkshire, Jack Toronto 22.07 1.5
22 Wright, Brian Cal St. San Marcos 22.17 1.3
23 Braunschweiger, Austin Cal Poly Pomona 22.19 2.0
24 Smith, Manny Unattached 22.20 2.0
25 Jimenez, Anibal Cal Poly Pomona 22.20 1.5
26 Ros, Taylor Unattached 22.21 1.5
27 Hamill, Michael UC Irvine 22.31 1.3
28 Ewertzh, Jacob Unattached 22.36 1.4
29 Miller, Eric Grand Canyon 22.39 2.0
30 Singletary, Napoleon Cal Poly Pomona 22.49 1.5
31 Becerra, Victor Cal Poly Pomona 22.49 2.0
32 Sanchez, Andrew Unattached 22.58 1.3
32 Kaldawi, Matt Grand Canyon 22.58 1.3
34 Wheeler, Charles UC Riverside 22.71 1.3
35 Winfield, William Grand Canyon 22.73 2.8
36 Johnson, Bryce Cal St. San Marcos 22.83 2.0
37 Lister, Jacob UC Riverside 22.87 2.8
37 Moralez, Antonio Unattached 22.87 2.8
39 Oteba, Teddy Unattached 22.90 2.0
40 Stephen, Brent Caltaf 22.95 1.3
41 Wirtz, Gabriel Cal Poly Pomona 22.98 2.0
42 Gardiner, Nicholas Unattached 23.38 1.3
43 Quintanilla, Arnie Cal Poly Pomona 23.69 3.0
44 Lysik, Carson UC Santa Cruz 23.72 1.3
45 Kepon, Davis UC Santa Cruz 23.73 1.3
46 Gianesello, Mike UCLA Club Track and Field 24.26 3.0
47 Jamison, Josiah USOC-CV 24.61 2.8
48 Han, JaeJun Unattached 25.70 3.0
49 Biggers , Kevin Natural Fitness Athletics 26.57 3.0
50 Schaffer, Hayden Show Time Int'l T.C. 26.75 3.0
- Graves, Demetrius Northern Colorado DNF 1.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Short, Ciara Unattached 53.97
2 Trevisan, Gia Unattached 54.13
3 Hudspeth, Najia UNLV 54.25
4 Dirks, Samantha Belize 54.52
5 Wilson, Kate Evo Track Club 55.18
6 Harrison, Jade Michigan 55.23
7 Hudspeth, Nylia UNLV 55.35
8 Romo, Emily Colorado St. 55.41
9 Campos, Taryn Mile Eaters 55.49
10 McKinney, Tianna North Dakota 56.07
11 Mackenna, Maria ALTIS 56.33
12 Innanen, Katrina Toronto 56.37
13 Buchanan, Simone UC Irvine 56.61
14 Simpson, Abby Colorado St. 56.78
15 Hatcher, Lakin San Diego St. 56.80
16 Coquia, Micayla UNLV 57.07
17 Fernander, Shalise Northern Colorado 57.15
18 Rivait, Courteney Border City AC 57.50
19 Binder, Erika Caltaf 57.69
20 Coward, Brandy UC Irvine 58.19
21 Lombardo, Dominique Unattached 58.29
22 Godfrey, Grace New Zealand 58.38
23 Golden, Madison Long Beach St. 58.66
24 Land, Sydney UNLV 58.76
25 Syed, Saniya UC Irvine 58.83
26 Harris, Hollie Long Beach St. 58.88
27 Rossen, Kim New Mexico St. 59.04
28 Zhou, Sophia UC Irvine 59.36
29 Watts, Janae Caltaf 59.50
30 Jackson, Paeden Grand Canyon 59.73
31 Foxvog, Danie Cal Poly Pomona 59.79
32 Hill, Azaria Long Beach St. 1:00.09
33 Madden, Hayley British Columbia 1:00.11
34 Aldred, Madison UNLV 1:00.14
35 Kemp, Zefora Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:00.33
36 Story, Vanessa New Zealand 1:00.83
37 Pinnt, Kayla Colorado St. 1:00.84
38 Hume, Jordan New Zealand 1:00.98
39 McNamee, Cynthia Southwest Sprinters TC 1:01.41
40 Marquez, Sandra Cal Poly Pomona 1:02.03
41 Radley, Cora Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:02.03
42 Wilkes, Hevin Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:02.08
43 Giacalone, Claire Cal Poly Pomona 1:02.20
44 Marquardt, Natalie UC Santa Cruz 1:02.35
45 Knox, Whitney Long Beach St. 1:02.60
46 Wright-Flowers, Symone Grand Canyon 1:03.80
47 Fagalar, J'ley Cal Poly Pomona 1:04.13
48 Garcia, Gabrielle Cal St. San Marcos 1:05.14
49 juarez, vanessa South West Sprinters 1:05.62
50 Reyna, Sarah Cal Poly Pomona 1:07.53
51 Hillebrand, Linda Unattached 1:08.81
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Mohammed, Norvel ALTIS 46.58
2 Briggs, Kemonie Long Beach St. 47.37
3 White Jr, Terrell Jackrabbit Elite 47.73
4 Medina, Jordan Northern Colorado 47.99
5 Ros, Taylor Unattached 48.16
6 Spann, Devan Phoenix Elite 48.34
7 Allanarem, Isaac Grand Canyon 48.52
8 Berkshire, Jack Toronto 48.72
9 Franklin, Rayshaun Toronto 48.78
10 Resong, Paul UC Irvine 48.84
11 Coates, Antoine Northern Colorado 48.93
12 Oteba, Teddy Unattached 49.08
13 Smith, Manny Unattached 49.17
14 McFarlin, James North Dakota 49.27
15 Thornton, Nicholas Track Club LA 49.29
16 Terry, Philip Grand Canyon 49.46
17 Moralez, Antonio Unattached 49.47
18 Sanchez, Andrew Unattached 49.48
19 Herrarte, Fred Elevation 49.55
20 Hollister, James North Dakota 49.59
21 Uzoma, Chris Cal Poly Pomona 49.76
22 Stephen, Brent Caltaf 49.92
23 Vaughn, Connor Northern Colorado 50.04
24 Parker, Justin UC Riverside 50.27
25 Hickman, Aaron Cal St. San Marcos 50.38
26 Powell, Phillip Unattached 50.59
27 Olson, Tyler North Dakota 50.80
28 Hale Jr, Nathan Cal St. San Marcos 51.12
29 Wimmer, Kyle GR8R Athletics 52.35
30 Sexton, Bailey Northern Colorado 52.56
31 Duncan, Austin UC Santa Cruz 52.96
32 tan, jonathan ARC Racing Project 53.18
33 Quintanilla, Arnie Cal Poly Pomona 54.19
34 Rice, P.J. Unattached 57.60
35 Brown, Rob USOC-CV 57.68
36 Cloyd , Shiloh King TC 59.30
37 Schaffer, Hayden Show Time Int'l T.C. 1:00.49
38 Martinez, Will Top Speed Running 1:02.07
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Morrissey, Jamie Michigan 2:06.63
2 Bouchard , Maïté Sherbrooke 2:06.64
3 Stepanova, Julia Unattached 2:07.29
4 Lambdin, Raquel Unattached 2:07.54
5 Zanotelli, Dalanne Unattached 2:07.79
6 Makau, Faith Unattached 2:08.30
7 Kreutz, Macy Colorado St. 2:09.22
8 Chitwood, Mandy UNLV 2:09.28
9 van der Wyk, Tracee Unattached 2:10.25
10 Meier, Haley Michigan 2:11.71
11 Phelan, Jaimie Michigan 2:12.83
12 Wilson, Angela San Diego St. 2:12.84
13 Sargent, Cammy Northern Colorado 2:13.18
14 Soto, Yarithza Grand Canyon 2:13.63
15 Conde, Arielly Cal Coast Track Club 2:13.78
16 Mansfield, Sophie Unattached 2:13.92
17 McNamara, Gina Michigan 2:14.61
18 Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn Unattached 2:14.82
19 Leufroy, Ena Unattached 2:14.89
20 Curry, Krishna Unattached 2:14.94
21 Jewett, Rachel Toronto 2:15.13
22 Thompson, Alicia Northern Colorado 2:15.75
23 Flores, Cindy San Diego St. 2:16.03
24 Watts, Janae Caltaf 2:16.12
25 Jones, Bailie Grand Canyon 2:16.99
26 Hall, Ashley New Mexico St. 2:17.01
27 Flora, Lisa Cal St. San Marcos 2:17.45
28 Kienholz, Megan North Dakota 2:17.69
29 Eades, Erica North Dakota 2:18.94
30 Pullum, Hallie UC Irvine 2:18.97
31 Harrower, Heather North Dakota 2:19.01
32 Setzer, Tristan Hawaii 2:19.09
33 Lane, Cristen Cal St. San Marcos 2:19.94
34 Janssen, Meghan North Dakota 2:20.52
35 Swartz, Kaitlin Unattached 2:21.13
36 Gutierrez, Sydney UC Santa Cruz 2:21.14
37 Swartz, Jenica Unattached 2:21.57
38 Servin, Araseli Cal Poly Pomona 2:22.04
39 Garcia-Swantek, Arianna Cal St. San Marcos 2:22.30
40 Salazar, Leah New Mexico St. 2:22.57
41 Cox, Chloe Unattached 2:23.07
42 Villarreal, Alicia Cal St. San Marcos 2:23.33
43 Boysen, Raissa UC Santa Cruz 2:23.71
44 Ferrufino, Jocelyne The Janes Elite Racing Cl 2:23.97
45 Fuhrman, Maddie Hawaii 2:25.89
46 Biggers, Yamilet UNLV 2:26.59
47 Hogman, Shaniah Caltaf 2:26.66
48 Valenzuela, Sierra Cal St. San Marcos 2:29.18
49 Spencer, Malika Unattached 2:30.92
50 Silva, Melody Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:31.92
51 Nevarez, Meghan Unattached 2:34.77
52 Crawley, Summer UNLV 2:35.53
53 juarez, vanessa South West Sprinters 2:36.12
54 Soria, Dezirae Cal St. San Marcos 2:39.05
55 Adey, Natalie UC Santa Cruz 2:39.75
56 Byers , sophia Unattached 2:41.43
57 Rodriguez, Betty Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:52.12
58 Arreola, Viktoria Cal St. Dom. Hills 3:03.30
59 Alvarado, Daisy Cal St. Dom. Hills 3:04.11
- Flores, Sandra Cal St. Fullerton NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jewett, Isaiah UC Irvine 1:48.22
2 Jock, Charles NIKE OTC Elite 1:49.98
3 Knevelbaard, Kasey Southern Utah 1:50.03
4 Thomas, Spencer Unattached 1:50.10
5 Hernandez Jr., Shelby Cal St. Fullerton 1:51.04
6 Kramer, Rhys British Columbia 1:51.30
7 Bigg, Finley Unattached 1:51.37
8 Gonzalez, Brandon Grand Canyon 1:52.08
9 Espino, Brian Southern Utah 1:52.68
10 Washington, Justin Cal St. San Marcos 1:53.21
11 Moynihan, Ben New Zealand 1:53.93
12 Low, Chris Brooks 1:54.69
13 Blackwell, Robert James Cal Coast Track Club 1:54.93
14 Bromann, Felix Hannover Athletics 1:55.62
15 Opshal, Elias Unattached 1:55.92
16 Quinn, Jason Southern Utah 1:56.12
17 Juarez, Erick Cal St. Fullerton 1:56.42
18 Luevano, Terrence Unattached 1:57.57
19 Kraft, Braeden Long Beach St. 1:58.04
20 Keely, Evan Northern Colorado 1:58.15
21 Sandall, Eric Southern Utah 1:58.21
22 Ignatius, Darian Cal Poly Pomona 1:58.35
23 Aguilar, David UC Irvine 1:58.44
24 Chavez, Alejandro Cal Poly Pomona 1:58.56
25 Cruz, Casey Cal St. San Marcos 1:58.68
26 Breault, Raymond UC Santa Cruz 1:58.80
27 Dickinson, Kyle Cal Poly Pomona 1:59.14
28 Higgins, Patrick Long Beach St. 1:59.23
29 Graciano, Andrew UC Irvine 1:59.26
30 Van Beurden, Daniel Los Osos Distance Project 1:59.58
31 Ljung, Owen Unattached 1:59.75
32 Ubaldo, Javier Unattached 2:00.18
33 Meza, Kalen Grand Canyon 2:00.28
34 Rodriguez , Francisco Grand Canyon 2:00.42
35 Zavala, Michelangelo UC Irvine 2:00.80
36 Amezcua, Rodolfo Unattached 2:01.13
37 Solis, Slater Unattached 2:01.33
38 Jung, Tyler UC Santa Cruz 2:01.77
39 Bradley, Gavin Cal St. Fullerton 2:02.22
40 Carter, Dominick Unattached 2:02.29
41 Aries, Jacob Unattached 2:02.40
42 Gonzales, Michael Grand Canyon 2:02.95
43 Lape, Keegan Northern Colorado 2:03.28
44 Hawk, Draven UC Santa Cruz 2:04.18
45 Cloyd , Shiloh King TC 2:05.32
46 Orozco, Jacob Long Beach St. 2:05.63
47 Cervantes, Angelo Cal Coast Track Club 2:05.86
48 Guan, Terry UC Santa Cruz 2:06.22
49 Dvorak, Jeremy Cal Poly Distance Club 2:06.37
50 Sorensen, Andrew Cal Poly Distance Club 2:06.60
51 Wegeng, Billy Unattached 2:06.90
52 Weaver, Rafer Unattached 2:08.42
53 Wohlgemuth, Ross Cal Poly Distance Club 2:08.86
54 Barnett, Joey ARC Racing Project 2:10.19
55 Elsinger, Bobby ARC Racing Project 2:10.47
56 Bowles, Jm Cal Coast Track Club 2:10.59
57 Walz, Thomas Unattached 2:10.65
58 Small , Benny Unattached 2:14.04
59 Pfeiffer, Mitchell Unattached 2:16.48
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Smith, Makenna Cal Coast Track Club 4:21.79
2 Phelan, Jaimie Michigan 4:22.28
3 Hermansson, Hannah Cal Coast Track Club 4:22.70
4 Meier, Haley Michigan 4:22.90
5 Makau, Faith Unattached 4:23.54
6 Shanahan, Danielle Loyola Marymount 4:24.05
7 Badger, Sydney Michigan 4:24.79
8 Morrissey, Jamie Michigan 4:26.99
9 Coleman, Rachel Michigan 4:27.21
10 Amberg, Cristina New Mexico St. 4:28.42
11 Ward, Dominique Colorado St. 4:29.47
12 Trotter, Roxy Colorado St. 4:29.66
13 Rosenfeld, Leah TRF Pro 4:30.40
14 Murphy, Samantha Unattached 4:31.44
15 Rodriguez, Natalie Cal St. San Marcos 4:32.48
16 Graham-Zamudio, Grace Skechers Performance 4:32.60
17 Moore, Spencer UNLV 4:33.39
18 Pingpank, Svenja Hannover Athletics 4:34.88
19 Morris, Calene Cal Poly Pomona 4:35.20
20 Hughes, Andrea San Diego 4:35.74
21 Kapple, Sarah San Diego 4:35.88
22 White, Kate Colorado St. 4:37.45
23 Guerra, Andrea TEAMosquedaElite 4:40.48
24 Bernd, Kelly Forest Fire 4:40.63
25 Yescas, Julia New Mexico St. 4:41.39
26 Wohlenberg, Hannah Loyola Marymount 4:41.63
27 Overby, Madison North Dakota 4:41.90
28 Monoszlay, Casey Cal Poly Pomona 4:42.81
29 Seynaeve, Lily San Diego St. 4:43.44
30 Amberg, Cassandra New Mexico St. 4:43.63
31 Gonzales, Rikki Northern Colorado 4:44.24
32 Dorantes, Brenda UC Irvine 4:44.28
33 Flores, Sandra Cal St. Fullerton 4:44.85
34 Kauffman, Madeline Southern Utah 4:45.23
35 Girolamo, Tina Cal St. San Marcos 4:45.52
36 Danforth, Kyla Loyola Marymount 4:45.65
37 Bernath, Emily Unattached 4:46.18
38 Bell, Ashley Cal Coast Track Club 4:46.27
39 Lopez, Emily Unattached 4:46.37
40 Enabnit, Alana Running Lane 4:46.79
41 Towner, Cassidy San Diego St. 4:47.50
42 Hubert, Emily Loyola Marymount 4:48.79
43 Oscarson, Hannah North Dakota 4:48.80
44 Melendez, Jennifer Cal Poly Pomona 4:50.02
45 Spears, Kamilah Unattached 4:51.24
46 Boysen, Raissa UC Santa Cruz 4:51.31
47 Garcia, Lorena Loyola Marymount 4:51.71
48 Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta Southern Utah 4:52.26
49 Gonzalez, Marisa UC Irvine 4:52.68
50 McClaughlin, Hope San Diego 4:53.25
51 Kuhn, Cassidy San Diego 4:54.09
52 Castillo, Kelly Cal Poly Pomona 4:54.30
53 Lombardo, Dominique Unattached 4:54.52
54 McNamara, Gina Michigan 4:54.67
55 Florez, Mikayla Long Beach St. 4:54.69
56 Gutierrez, Sydney UC Santa Cruz 4:54.85
57 Nordgren, Kasandra Southern Utah 4:55.74
58 Wilkinson, Emily Grand Canyon 4:55.85
59 Abel, Kaylee Southern Utah 4:56.12
60 Ferrufino, Jocelyne The Janes Elite Racing Cl 4:56.99
61 Quintero, Stephanie New Mexico St. 4:57.23
62 Copeland, Lila Unattached 4:57.55
63 Curinga, Antonella Cal Poly Pomona 4:57.93
64 Mitchell, Ashley San Diego 4:58.01
65 Ribeiro, Elaine San Diego St. 4:59.19
66 Cardwell, Natalie Grand Canyon 4:59.20
67 Roessling, Ally San Diego 5:00.22
68 Tenuta, Mary San Diego 5:02.46
69 Bucci, Angel San Diego St. 5:03.13
70 Vargas, Julie Long Beach St. 5:03.43
71 Wade, Beth San Diego 5:03.66
72 Cortez, Stephanie Cal St. Fullerton 5:05.64
73 Watts, Kamryn Southern Utah 5:08.67
74 Soriano, Anahi Cal St. San Marcos 5:08.77
75 Baddorf, Ashli Cal Poly Pomona 5:10.81
76 Purtzer, Hailey San Diego 5:11.01
77 Eskin, Lindy UNLV 5:11.78
78 Mahoney, Sophia UC Santa Cruz 5:11.95
79 Chan, Fioria UC Irvine 5:11.96
80 Mendoza, Yulissa UC Irvine 5:13.09
81 Nunez, Danielle Loyola Marymount 5:13.64
82 Martinez, Olympia UC Irvine 5:16.38
83 Duncan, Erin San Diego 5:16.99
84 Mattias, Allison San Diego 5:17.66
85 King, Cali San Diego St. 5:17.98
86 Conlon, Shannan San Diego 5:18.34
87 Vogt , Rita Chino Hills Flash 5:18.93
88 Kopstein, Jeannie San Diego 5:19.82
89 Gonzalez, Olivia San Diego 5:19.83
90 Vogt, Rita Unattached 5:21.83
91 McDonald, Piper Hawaii 5:22.16
92 Badillo, Luz Cal Poly Pomona 5:22.26
92 Brodow, Amanda San Diego 5:22.26
94 Rosas, Diana UC Santa Cruz 5:26.04
95 Brodow, Erika San Diego 5:27.44
96 Cassidy, Bridget Cal St. San Marcos 5:37.42
97 Silva, Melody Cal St. Dom. Hills 5:41.80
98 Vozarova, Viktoria San Diego 5:48.36
99 Rodriguez, Betty Cal St. Dom. Hills 5:54.62
100 Arreola, Viktoria Cal St. Dom. Hills 6:10.38
101 Hernandez, Jovanna Cal St. Dom. Hills 6:12.72
102 Alvarado, Daisy Cal St. Dom. Hills 6:21.09
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Tate, Mike Southern Utah 3:47.48
2 Davila, Michael Unattached 3:49.17
3 Jarron, Lukas British Columbia 3:49.20
4 Olivarrias, Sergio Unattached 3:50.24
5 Lumb, Kieran British Columbia 3:53.07
6 Estrada, Branden Loyola Marymount 3:53.69
7 Gutierrez, Luis San Fernando Valley TC 3:54.09
8 Shon, Ryan Unattached 3:54.51
9 Reed, Devon Cal Poly Pomona 3:55.67
10 Garcia, Hector UC Irvine 3:56.15
11 Radowits, Royden U of Alberta 3:56.89
12 Bley, Alexander Hannover Athletics 3:57.06
13 Quinn, Jason Southern Utah 3:57.94
14 Opshal, Elias Unattached 3:58.69
15 Raiche, Marc-Andre University of Sherbrooke 3:58.76
16 McLennan, Jordan Loyola Marymount 3:59.30
17 Pederson, Koby Loyola Marymount 3:59.63
18 Paredes, Juan Cal Coast Track Club 4:00.01
19 Vavra, Shea Cal St. San Marcos 4:01.45
20 Reihs, Yannick Hannover Athletics 4:01.66
21 Retana, Jose Grand Canyon 4:01.72
22 Fredlund, Christopher Loyola Marymount 4:01.87
23 Polerecky, Jack Loyola Marymount 4:02.19
24 Gonzalez, Joseph Cal St. San Marcos 4:02.57
25 Stein, Matthew Loyola Marymount 4:02.85
26 Ayala, Sam UC Irvine 4:02.93
27 Rodriguez, Jon UC Irvine 4:02.98
28 Garcia, Ashton UC Irvine 4:03.48
29 Rossman, Kyle Unattached 4:03.85
30 Burciago, Patrick Long Beach St. 4:03.90
31 Rodriguez, Christian Cal Poly Pomona 4:04.18
32 Rabadan, Armando club montes 4:04.39
33 Hyden, Christopher Cal Poly Pomona 4:04.82
34 Espino, Brian Southern Utah 4:05.02
35 Pingpank, Maximilian Hannover Athletics 4:05.82
36 Delgado, Andres UC Riverside 4:06.26
37 Wagler, Brendan Grand Canyon 4:06.30
38 Smith, Matthew Thundercocks TC 4:06.71
39 Huerta , Luis Chino Hills Flash 4:07.44
40 Rodgers, Joey Loyola Marymount 4:07.81
41 Sincock, Joel Unattached 4:08.28
42 Aries, Jacob Unattached 4:08.44
43 Hodges, Tyler Ache Te Vitu Distance 4:08.90
44 Bruce, Patrick TCTC 4:09.22
45 Palazzo, Anthony Cal Poly Distance Club 4:09.29
46 Lange, Dakota Southern Utah 4:10.15
47 Diosdado, Issac Cal Poly Pomona 4:11.03
48 Joerger, Brian Loyola Marymount 4:11.35
49 Des Brisay (T20), Thomas OTTL 4:12.63
50 Davenport, Ethan Unattached 4:12.75
51 Jackson, Lucas Cal St. Fullerton 4:12.82
52 Pentaleon, Jesus Cal Poly Pomona 4:12.97
53 Wingate, Trevor Marymount (Ca.) 4:13.99
54 Breault, Raymond UC Santa Cruz 4:15.03
55 Holton, Mat Loyola Marymount 4:16.08
56 Heink, Jacob Loyola Marymount 4:17.04
57 Sandall, Eric Southern Utah 4:17.70
58 Chan, Garrick Wolfpack Running Club 4:18.41
59 Werley, Mark Cal St. San Marcos 4:18.55
60 Hicks, Brian Cal Poly Distance Club 4:19.49
61 Burke, Liam Thundercocks 4:19.82
62 Colby, Lincoln Cal Poly Distance Club 4:20.29
63 Dorado, Phillip Cal St. San Marcos 4:21.37
64 Freund, AJ Cal St. San Marcos 4:21.70
65 Galasso, Terence ARC Racing Project 4:22.36
66 Reed, Brittan Cal Poly Pomona 4:22.79
67 Manis, Mitch TCTC 4:24.26
68 Constante, Eric Cal St. San Marcos 4:24.86
69 Rosen-Duran, Eli Pickled Herring - TC 4:26.04
70 Stevenson, Shaun Unattached 4:26.56
71 Williams, Brad Cal Poly Distance Club 4:27.92
72 Schipper, Billy Unattached 4:28.30
73 Torres, Jhair Cal St. San Marcos 4:29.96
74 Gaul, Brian Cal Poly Distance Club 4:31.47
75 Messner, Shane Cal Poly Distance Club 4:37.24
76 Elsinger, Bobby ARC Racing Project 4:39.84
77 Beasley, Matthew college without a track 4:41.35
78 COOK, SCOTT Unattached 4:41.54
- Helmis, Daniel SC Neubrandenburg DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Collins, Josh Southern Utah 14:26.80
2 Proctor, Samuel Grand Canyon 14:29.01
3 Rawling, Angus CALTAF 14:36.71
4 Sees, Jonathan SRA Elite 14:38.47
5 Olsen, Brady Southern Utah 14:39.81
6 van de Weerd, Freek Cal St. Fullerton 14:42.87
7 Ramirez, Kevin Long Beach St. 14:43.97
8 Mireles, Izzak UC Irvine 14:46.04
9 Rabadan, Armando club montes 14:49.86
10 Lapovich, Grant Loyola Marymount 14:49.93
11 Martinez, George Long Beach St. 14:51.26
12 Casco, Joe Cal St. Fullerton 14:51.71
13 Dean, Travis Unattached 14:55.38
14 Irani, Arman UC Riverside 14:58.77
15 Pimentel, Sam Cal St. Fullerton 14:59.42
16 Wagler, Brendan Grand Canyon 15:00.20
17 Colosi, Paul UC Santa Cruz 15:02.13
18 Sanchez, AJ Cal Coast TC 15:20.39
19 Des Brisay (T20), Thomas OTTL 15:21.22
20 Davenport, Ethan Unattached 15:24.57
21 Haas, Stephen Northern Colorado 15:25.59
22 Nunez, Emilio Long Beach St. 15:28.79
23 Penaloza, Jose Cal St. Fullerton 15:35.42
24 Ducote, Sage Southern Utah 15:35.43
25 Irish, Tristan Northern Colorado 15:36.12
26 Del Valle, Nolan UC Irvine 15:42.21
27 Montes, Martin Cal St. Fullerton 15:43.43
28 Helmis, Daniel SC Neubrandenburg 15:44.69
29 Levin-Arbuthnot, Chapin UC Riverside 15:48.63
30 Shields, Brandon UC Riverside 15:48.80
31 Frimodig, Jack UC Riverside 15:49.75
32 Gonzalez Vera, Jose Unattached 15:54.47
33 Capone, Dante UC Santa Cruz 15:58.68
34 Danielson, Connor North Dakota 16:11.12
35 Klein, Matthew Cal Coast Track Club 16:14.43
36 Cummings, David Cal Coast Track Club 16:16.82
37 Goepfert, Thomas FC Unterkirnach 16:20.10
38 Campbell, Josh Northern Colorado 16:23.45
39 Gray, Maxwell UC Riverside 16:29.97
40 Perez, Alex Unattached 16:35.79
41 Ramirez, Richard Top Speed Running 16:53.00
42 Morales, Mark Top Speed Running 17:13.98
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Soukup, Janay Nike 13.06 1.9
2 edwards, karelle Hurdle Mechanic 13.21 1.9
3 Moerman, Christie Green and Gold Track and Field 13.28 1.9
4 Holston, Lorenda Colorado St. 13.30 1.9
5 George, Megan UC Irvine 13.30 1.9
6 Pegram, Taylor UNLV 13.34 1.9
7 Cox, Melia Unattached 13.34 1.9
8 Cooks, Riley Long Beach St. 13.56 1.9
9 Jones, Tyra UC Irvine 13.75 3.2
10 Norris, Amari UNLV 14.01 3.2
11 Rosario, Amber Wes Williams Elite 14.08 3.2
12 Gorsuch, Tessa Chadron State 14.10 3.1
13 Rodriguez, Lauren Michigan 14.22 3.1
14 Root, Sarah Grand Canyon 14.28 3.1
15 Mitchell, Arniesha New Mexico St. 14.30 3.1
16 Elcock, Deandra Northern Colorado 14.44 1.9
17 Garcia, Nia New Mexico St. 14.49 3.1
18 Cooksey, Iyana UC Irvine 14.57 2.8
19 Harris, Claire Northern Colorado 14.61 3.1
20 Lamothe, Alexia Ottawa Lions 14.62 1.9
21 Williams , Melanee Long Beach St. 14.64 2.8
22 Motsi, Tanya British Columbia 14.71 2.8
23 Greenlaw, Alisha Cal Poly Pomona 14.73 2.8
24 Brown, Erin North Dakota 14.77 1.9
25 Brandon, Samaya Long Beach St. 14.80 1.9
26 Rivait, Courteney Border City AC 14.82 1.9
27 Jones, Imani UC Irvine 14.83 2.8
28 Clemens, Stella UNLV 15.01 2.8
29 Pettit, Mackenzie Northern Colorado 15.09 2.8
30 Luton, Tiana Michigan 15.10 3.1
31 Madrid, Sydney Grand Canyon 15.14 2.0
32 Pajak, Gabby Colorado St. 15.31 3.2
33 Krawczuk, Ashley Grand Canyon 15.32 2.0
34 Smith, Gabby Colorado St. 15.38 2.0
35 Guzman-Sanchez, Brisa Cal St. Fullerton 15.51 2.0
36 Horton, Chasidy Chadron State 15.80 2.0
37 Ramirez Cardenaz, Allison Yanin Unattached 16.11 2.0
38 Aguillard, Lauren Unattached 16.76 2.0
39 Myers, Briana Grand Canyon 18.50 3.2
40 Dettman, Devony Cal St. San Marcos 18.72 2.8
- Sims, Laticia Unattached DNF 3.1
- Cumber, Karli Northern Colorado DNF 1.9
- Williams, Jaela UNLV DNF 3.2
- Hill, MacKenzie Unattached NT 3.2
- McDonald, Elijah Long Beach St. DNF 3.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Thingalaya, Siddhanth Evo Track Club 13.50 3.3
2 Sicard, Lloyd UC Irvine 13.55 3.3
3 de Oliveira, Joao Vitor Institute ZB Esportes 13.79 3.3
4 Hairston, Maxmilian ALTIS 14.00 3.3
5 Manu, Peter UC Riverside 14.41 3.3
6 Worley, Aramis ALTIS 14.66 2.3
7 Winfield, William Grand Canyon 14.69 2.2
8 Laing, Dean Jackrabbit Elite 14.70 3.3
9 Phelps, Anthony Grand Canyon 14.75 3.3
10 Horak, Jace Colorado St. 14.76 2.2
11 Stennis, Anthony Grand Canyon 14.77 2.3
12 Kravec, Nick Colorado St. 14.81 2.3
13 Johnson, Bryce Cal St. San Marcos 14.88 2.3
14 Lachica, Syaariq Unattached 14.89 3.3
15 Pavel, Bogdan British Columbia 14.94 2.2
16 Cogdill, Josh Colorado St. 15.01 2.2
17 Turner, Adam Grand Canyon 15.03 2.3
18 Abboud, Nick UC Riverside 15.28 2.2
19 Lawson, Kyle Cal Poly Pomona 15.29 2.3
20 Tyler, Matthew Cal Poly Pomona 15.51 3.4
21 Johnson, Timmy Grand Canyon 15.56 3.4
22 Hallburn, Michael Unattached 15.60 3.4
23 Salaz, Dominic Grand Canyon 15.66 3.4
24 Mayfield, Tevin Grand Canyon 15.68 2.2
25 Carpenter, Grant Grand Canyon 15.86 3.4
26 Potter, Jackson Long Beach St. 16.27 3.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Howard, Brandon UC Irvine 51.61
2 Slythe-Léveillé, Gabriel Corsaire Chaparal 51.88
3 Beauvais, Alie Evo Track Club 51.96
4 Harris, Jarvis ALTIS 52.01
5 Chapman, Andre Jackrabbit Elite 52.83
6 Smith, Darius Colorado St. 53.28
7 Powell, Kevin Unattached 54.37
8 Michel, Jared North Dakota 54.48
9 Woodruff, Andres UC Irvine 55.35
10 Andrews, Myles Unattached 55.56
11 Abraham, Alvarez ALTIS 55.62
12 Phelps, Anthony Grand Canyon 56.87
13 Banda, Oscar Baja California 56.98
14 Gomez, Reynaldo Cal Poly Pomona 57.05
15 Stennis, Anthony Grand Canyon 57.21
16 Carpenter, Grant Grand Canyon 57.43
17 Ponnambalam, Ildemaro Border City AC 58.19
18 Manu, Peter UC Riverside 58.41
19 Mayfield, Tevin Grand Canyon 1:00.23
20 Lopez-Nunez, Gonzalo Cal Poly Pomona 1:00.49
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Finch, Michael Southern Utah 9:20.85
2 Campbell, Drew North Dakota 9:22.87
3 Retana, Jose Grand Canyon 9:28.08
4 Sanchez, Jorge Cal St. Fullerton 9:29.17
5 Hillquist, Jason Cal St. Fullerton 9:30.50
6 Wehrli, Christian Unattached 9:31.32
7 Holsten, Jonny Grand Canyon 9:35.02
8 Rodriguez, Jon UC Irvine 9:35.23
9 Cardenas, Anamacio Cal Poly Pomona 9:37.69
10 Garcia, Ashton UC Irvine 9:41.00
11 Rule, Tyler UC Santa Cruz 9:59.33
12 Galasso, Terence ARC Racing Project 10:13.10
13 Ramirez, Chris Cal Poly Pomona 10:35.46
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 UNLV A 44.33
2 Long Beach St. A 45.02
3 Northern Colorado A 45.06
4 UC Irvine A 45.82
5 Colorado St. A 45.89
6 Chadron State A 46.65
7 Cal Poly Pomona A 47.70
8 Cal St. San Marcos A 48.65
New Mexico St. A DQ
Grand Canyon A DNF
UNLV B DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 UC Irvine A 40.87
2 Grand Canyon A 41.21
3 Northern Colorado A 41.68
4 Cal St. San Marcos A 42.29
Cal Poly Pomona A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 UC Irvine A 3:47.38
2 Colorado St. A 3:48.14
3 Northern Colorado A 3:51.28
4 New Mexico St. A 3:59.47
5 Cal Poly Pomona A 4:03.05
6 Grand Canyon A 4:06.78
7 UC Santa Cruz A 4:09.57
8 Cal St. San Marcos A 4:11.52
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 UC Irvine A 3:10.79
2 Grand Canyon A 3:14.89
3 Northern Colorado A 3:16.66
4 Cal St. San Marcos A 3:18.27
5 Cal Poly Pomona A 3:26.93
6 Bristol A 3:28.32
7 UC Santa Cruz A 3:31.33
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pilgrim, Kaysee UNLV 1.86m 6' 1.25"
2 Kieffer-Wright, Claire Michigan 1.79m 5' 10.5"
3 Palmer, Bria Long Beach St. 1.76m 5' 9.25"
3 Lowe, Lily Hawaii 1.76m 5' 9.25"
5 Cooks, Riley Long Beach St. 1.73m 5' 8.0"
6 Wright, McKenzie Colorado St. 1.70m 5' 7.0"
7 Wimberly, Jada Michigan 1.65m 5' 5.0"
7 Wilson, Keyarha New Mexico St. 1.65m 5' 5.0"
9 Brown, Isobel Colorado St. 1.65m 5' 5.0"
9 Miner, Katherine Michigan 1.65m 5' 5.0"
11 Sweeney, Meghan Long Beach St. 1.65m 5' 5.0"
12 Farmer, Kayli New Mexico St. 1.65m 5' 5.0"
13 Clemens, Stella UNLV 1.60m 5' 3.0"
14 Taylor, Hannah San Diego St. 1.60m 5' 3.0"
14 Acholonu, Diana Long Beach St. 1.60m 5' 3.0"
16 Campbell, Olivia British Columbia 1.60m 5' 3.0"
16 Sawicki, Stephanie UNLV 1.60m 5' 3.0"
18 Smith, Jalissa Grand Canyon 1.55m 5' 1.0"
18 Cook, Aaliyah Grand Canyon 1.55m 5' 1.0"
18 Smith, Delaney Long Beach St. 1.55m 5' 1.0"
21 Smith, Gabby Colorado St. 1.50m 4' 11.0"
22 Dettman, Devony Cal St. San Marcos 1.50m 4' 11.0"
22 Smith, Hannah New Mexico St. 1.50m 4' 11.0"
- Howell, Aaron Michigan NP
- Byrd, Charisma Cal Poly Pomona NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Calhoun, Vincent Long Beach St. 2.20m 7' 2.5"
2 Purcell, Darius Unattached 2.14m 7' 0.25"
3 Nall, Donte' Unattached 2.05m 6' 8.75"
4 Perera, Ushan Unattached 2.05m 6' 8.75"
5 Scheer, Collin Colorado St. 2.05m 6' 8.75"
6 Wallace, Trenton Colorado St. 2.00m 6' 6.75"
7 Della Siega, Joel British Columbia 2.00m 6' 6.75"
8 Broadhead, Jonathan Long Beach St. 2.00m 6' 6.75"
8 Obinnah, Uche Colorado St. 2.00m 6' 6.75"
10 Smith, Jason Long Beach St. 1.95m 6' 4.75"
11 Cavanaugh, Colin Cal Poly Pomona 1.90m 6' 2.75"
11 Tyler, Matthew Cal Poly Pomona 1.90m 6' 2.75"
13 Loland, Chris British Columbia 1.90m 6' 2.75"
- Kepon, Davis UC Santa Cruz NP
- Samuels, Nick Cal St. San Marcos NP
- Hicks, Cole Long Beach St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Draxler, Bonnie San Diego St. 4.11m 13' 5.75"
2 Berry, Marissa San Diego St. 4.01m 13' 1.75"
3 Cheng, Ariel UC Irvine 3.81m 12' 6.0"
4 Krueger, Kennedy Long Beach St. 3.81m 12' 6.0"
5 Kozaki, Amber Hawaii 3.81m 12' 6.0"
6 Bartsch, Lauren Long Beach St. 3.66m 12' 0.0"
6 Curran, Sara San Diego St. 3.66m 12' 0.0"
8 Craft, Rachel San Diego St. 3.66m 12' 0.0"
9 Fereira, Megan Hawaii 3.66m 12' 0.0"
9 Simpson, Aliya Colorado St. 3.66m 12' 0.0"
11 Bowers , Amanda Hawaii 3.51m 11' 6.25"
11 Jelden, Karli Northern Colorado 3.51m 11' 6.25"
13 Smith, Trista Grand Canyon 3.51m 11' 6.25"
13 Smith, Gabby Colorado St. 3.51m 11' 6.25"
13 Black , Natasha Hawaii 3.51m 11' 6.25"
16 Magill, Katherine San Diego St. 3.51m 11' 6.25"
17 Fong, Lea Long Beach St. 3.51m 11' 6.25"
17 Brigman, Halee Long Beach St. 3.51m 11' 6.25"
19 Phan, Lucy Unattached 3.36m 11' 0.25"
19 Mercado, Deirdre Cal Poly Pomona 3.36m 11' 0.25"
21 Lee, Adrienne UC Irvine 3.36m 11' 0.25"
22 Alexander, Taylor San Diego St. 3.36m 11' 0.25"
23 Ingram, Jennafer Grand Canyon 3.36m 11' 0.25"
24 Green, Rachelle Grand Canyon 3.36m 11' 0.25"
- Chhem, Melissa Cal Poly Pomona NP
- Stueve, Hannah Cal Poly Pomona NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Marshall, Scott Grand Canyon 5.05m 16' 6.75"
2 Haddock, Bo Long Beach St. 4.90m 16' 0.75"
2 Thenard, Paul Long Beach St. 4.90m 16' 0.75"
4 Castellanos, Joaquin Grand Canyon 4.90m 16' 0.75"
5 Colella, Luigi FiammeGialle NIKE 4.75m 15' 7.0"
5 Wert, Dustin Long Beach St. 4.75m 15' 7.0"
7 Victoria, Kyle Cal Poly Pomona 4.75m 15' 7.0"
8 O'Brien, Nolan Cal Poly Pomona 4.75m 15' 7.0"
9 Smith, Cody Grand Canyon 4.60m 15' 1.0"
10 Dyrek, Ariel Unattached 4.60m 15' 1.0"
11 Peterson, Adam Grand Canyon 4.60m 15' 1.0"
12 Kravec, Nick Colorado St. 4.45m 14' 7.25"
13 Johnson, Parker Cal Poly Pomona 4.30m 14' 1.25"
14 Carrioli, Damiano UC Santa Cruz 4.15m 13' 7.25"
15 Johnson, Timmy Grand Canyon 4.15m 13' 7.25"
15 Augenstein, Zach Unattached 4.15m 13' 7.25"
- Cogdill, Josh Colorado St. NP
- Briceno, Luis Long Beach St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Reuwsaat, Stachia Chadron State 6.61m 21' 8.25" 1.8
2 Payton, Malaina Unattached 6.44m 21' 1.5" 0.2
3 Gales, Ayana UNLV 6.41m 21' 0.5" 0.0
4 pierce, cyntrail Unattached 6.21m 20' 4.5" 0.1
5 Wilson, Kayla Grand Canyon 6.16m 20' 2.5" -0.5
6 Williams, Jaela UNLV 5.95m 19' 6.25" 0.0
7 Cossey, Juliette Northern Colorado 5.84m 19' 2.0" 1.5
8 Bettendorf, Alyssa Northern Colorado 5.82m 19' 1.25" 2.2
9 Fish, Jeryne Michigan 5.77m 18' 11.25" 0.9
10 Root, Sarah Grand Canyon 5.72m 18' 9.25" -0.8
11 Harvey, Amelia Colorado St. 5.71m 18' 9.0" 3.0
12 Elcock, Deandra Northern Colorado 5.71m 18' 9.0" 2.1
13 Martinez, Sierra Chadron State 5.65m 18' 6.5" 1.4
14 Williams , Melanee Long Beach St. 5.60m 18' 4.5" 0.0
14 Foster, Allison Long Beach St. 5.60m 18' 4.5" 1.2
16 McNown, Jelena San Diego St. 5.58m 18' 3.75" 0.4
17 Divich, Dakota Northern Colorado 5.58m 18' 3.75" 0.7
18 Cook, Aaliyah Grand Canyon 5.51m 18' 1.0" 1.0
19 Holliday, Jamie Northern Colorado 5.51m 18' 1.0" 1.5
20 Landrum, Tenia UNLV 5.50m 18' 0.5" 1.5
21 Howell, Aaron Michigan 5.48m 17' 11.75" 1.9
22 Horton, Chasidy Chadron State 5.47m 17' 11.5" 1.4
23 Moreland, Kira San Diego St. 5.46m 17' 11.0" 2.8
24 Wright, Adriana Unattached 5.44m 17' 10.25" 2.2
25 Widdowson, Chloe Cal Poly Pomona 5.29m 17' 4.25" 1.4
26 McDonald, Jade Unattached 5.28m 17' 4.0" 1.3
27 Agcaoili, Bridgitte Cal Poly Pomona 5.26m 17' 3.25" 1.0
28 Jackson, Whitney Northern Colorado 5.25m 17' 2.75" 1.6
29 Pettit, Mackenzie Northern Colorado 5.23m 17' 2.0" 1.9
30 Luton, Tiana Michigan 5.22m 17' 1.5" 1.0
31 Taylor, Hannah San Diego St. 5.17m 16' 11.5" 1.2
32 Williams, Imani Cal Poly Pomona 5.14m 16' 10.5" 0.0
33 Sulaiman, Liz Cal St. Dom. Hills 5.06m 16' 7.25" 1.4
34 Harris, Claire Northern Colorado 5.06m 16' 7.25" 0.4
35 Smith, Jalissa Grand Canyon 5.01m 16' 5.25" -
36 Krawczuk, Ashley Grand Canyon 4.79m 15' 8.75" 1.3
37 Lear, Savanah Long Beach St. 4.54m 14' 10.75" 1.6
38 Ramos, Chloe Cal St. Dom. Hills 4.32m 14' 2.25" 0.8
- Benavides, Siena UC Santa Cruz NP -
- Roan, Dominique Cal St. Dom. Hills NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Smith, Jason Long Beach St. 7.62m 25' 0.0" 1.0
2 Calhoun, Vincent Long Beach St. 7.25m 23' 9.5" 1.1
3 Collier, Austin Cal Poly Pomona 7.23m 23' 8.75" 1.9
4 Wyse, Lyndon Unattached 7.16m 23' 6.0" 1.4
5 Sanusi, Ayo Colorado St. 7.15m 23' 5.5" 1.1
6 Fox, Dalten Colorado St. 6.96m 22' 10.0" 1.2
7 Savage, Alexander Unattached 6.95m 22' 9.75" 1.5
8 Adeyemi, Ayodele Grand Canyon 6.83m 22' 5.0" 1.8
9 Gray, Kyle Cal Poly Pomona 6.70m 21' 11.75" 0.9
10 Tyler, Matthew Cal Poly Pomona 6.68m 21' 11.0" 0.7
11 Batchelor, David Unattached 6.62m 21' 8.75" 0.0
12 Amonoo-Monney, Yoofi Cal Poly Pomona 6.56m 21' 6.25" 0.5
13 Lister, Jacob UC Riverside 6.54m 21' 5.5" 0.9
14 Ellis, Ricky Long Beach St. 6.53m 21' 5.25" 2.2
15 Lawson, Kyle Cal Poly Pomona 6.43m 21' 1.25" 0.9
16 Turner, Adam Grand Canyon 6.24m 20' 5.75" 1.6
17 Munoz-Rodriguez, Pedro Unattached 6.06m 19' 10.75" 0.0
18 Lysik, Carson UC Santa Cruz 6.02m 19' 9.0" 0.1
- Nasser, Saladin Long Beach St. NP -
- Wright Jr., Ricky UC Riverside NP -
- Cannon, Alex Evo Track Club NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Ufodiama, Blessing Unattached 13.70m 44' 11.5" 3.0
2 Cossey, Juliette Northern Colorado 12.14m 39' 10.0" 2.9
3 Foster, Allison Long Beach St. 11.92m 39' 1.25" 2.6
4 Wright, McKenzie Colorado St. 11.81m 38' 9.0" 2.0
5 McDonald, Jade Unattached 11.66m 38' 3.25" -1.9
6 Harvey, Amelia Colorado St. 11.59m 38' 0.25" 0.0
7 Vijayasarathy, Tarah Colorado St. 11.54m 37' 10.5" 0.0
8 Smith, Hannah New Mexico St. 11.51m 37' 9.25" 2.1
9 Divich, Dakota Northern Colorado 11.47m 37' 7.75" -2.1
10 Phillips, Kayla Unattached 11.32m 37' 1.75" 0.0
11 Campbell, Olivia British Columbia 11.15m 36' 7.0" -2.6
12 Cook, Aaliyah Grand Canyon 10.79m 35' 5.0" -2.4
13 Holliday, Jamie Northern Colorado 10.58m 34' 8.5" -3.6
14 Jackson, Whitney Northern Colorado 10.55m 34' 7.5" -0.7
15 Wright, Adriana Unattached 10.35m 33' 11.5" -4.9
16 Schaefer, Kimberly Cal Poly Pomona 9.90m 32' 5.75" 0.2
- Bass, Jasmine Long Beach St. NP -
- Williams, Danielle UNLV NP -
- Bekar, Kiana British Columbia NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Calhoun, Vincent Long Beach St. 15.02m 49' 3.5" 1.3
2 Smith, Jason Long Beach St. 15.00m 49' 2.5" 2.4
3 Adeyemi, Ayodele Grand Canyon 14.65m 48' 0.75" 1.4
4 Scheer, Collin Colorado St. 14.46m 47' 5.25" 0.6
5 Clingshoff, Christopher Unattached 14.34m 47' 0.75" 1.9
6 Baumgardt, Daniel Colorado St. 14.31m 46' 11.5" 1.7
7 Lysik, Carson UC Santa Cruz 14.08m 46' 2.5" 2.9
8 Solomon, Rayvon Northern Colorado 14.05m 46' 1.25" 0.3
9 Fox, Dalten Colorado St. 14.00m 45' 11.25" 2.6
10 Dupre, Jayson Northern Colorado 13.74m 45' 1.0" -0.3
11 Riggins, Antonio Cal St. San Marcos 13.45m 44' 1.5" 1.9
12 Chukwueke, Matthew Cal Poly Pomona 13.32m 43' 8.5" -1.3
13 Collins, Devin Cal Poly Pomona 13.28m 43' 7.0" 0.2
14 Collier, Austin Cal Poly Pomona 12.97m 42' 6.75" -1.9
15 Samuels, Nick Cal St. San Marcos 12.70m 41' 8.0" -1.8
- Agyemang, Andrew Cal Poly Pomona NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Herl, Mel Chadron State 16.06m 52' 8.25"
2 Akindele, Elizabeth UC Irvine 13.84m 45' 5.0"
3 Marston, Sasha-Gaye Grand Canyon 13.78m 45' 2.5"
4 Sierra, Vanessa UNLV 13.68m 44' 10.75"
5 Logan, Courtney Grand Canyon 13.22m 43' 4.5"
6 Speech, Melanie UC Irvine 12.93m 42' 5.25"
7 Howell, Aaron Michigan 12.63m 41' 5.25"
8 Greenberg, Alanah Long Beach St. 12.41m 40' 8.75"
9 Clemens, Stella UNLV 12.25m 40' 2.25"
10 Kamau , Mary Hawaii 12.18m 39' 11.5"
11 Stutely, Taylor New Mexico St. 12.05m 39' 6.5"
12 Mosley, Nyomi Grand Canyon 11.77m 38' 7.5"
13 Dorado, Jordynn UC Santa Cruz 11.41m 37' 5.25"
14 Napier-Winebark, Alexandra New Mexico St. 11.05m 36' 3.0"
15 Mitchell, Natalie UC Riverside 11.02m 36' 2.0"
16 Uipi, Brianna Long Beach St. 10.93m 35' 10.5"
17 Gonzales, Jenna Cal Poly Pomona 10.89m 35' 8.75"
18 Miki-Han, Anela Cal Poly Pomona 10.47m 34' 4.25"
19 Mercado, Amina Cal St. San Marcos 9.15m 30' 0.25"
- Altice , Michelle Hawaii NP
- Kamau , Ashley Hawaii NP
- Williams, Alexis San Diego St. NP
- Cooks, Riley Long Beach St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Galeta, Kristo Global Throwing 18.21m 59' 9.0"
2 Fortes, Marco Global Throwing 17.98m 59' 0.0"
3 Weirich, Daniel Colorado St. 16.75m 54' 11.5"
4 Blaho, Alex Colorado St. 16.45m 53' 11.75"
5 Jacobs, Blake Chadron State 15.92m 52' 2.75"
6 Reuben Salins, Jason ALTIS 15.65m 51' 4.25"
7 Marlow, Robert Long Beach St. 15.49m 50' 10.0"
8 Martens, Cory Chadron State 14.90m 48' 10.75"
9 Dickinson, Jon UC Irvine 14.58m 47' 10.0"
10 Wall, Sullivan Long Beach St. 14.02m 46' 0.0"
11 Peacock, Ryan Cal Poly Pomona 13.76m 45' 1.75"
12 Vernoy, Charlie Long Beach St. 13.71m 44' 11.75"
13 Ochoa, Joe Unattached 13.52m 44' 4.25"
14 Bentz, Paul Cal Poly Pomona 13.20m 43' 3.75"
15 Maffei, Josh Cal St. San Marcos 12.23m 40' 1.5"
16 O'Brien, Nolan Cal Poly Pomona 12.09m 39' 8.0"
17 Newman, Jesse Grand Canyon 11.92m 39' 1.25"
18 Flores, Gerardo Cal Poly Pomona 11.79m 38' 8.25"
19 Broadhead, Jonathan Long Beach St. 10.27m 33' 8.5"
20 Potter, Jackson Long Beach St. 9.09m 29' 10.0"
- Mendoza, Lorenzo Unattached NP
- Hamberlin, Josh Grand Canyon NP
- Hicks, Cole Long Beach St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Podominick, Liz Unattached 58.89m 193' 2.75"
2 Jelmini, Anna Unattached 56.80m 186' 4.5"
3 Coward, Barbara UC Irvine 54.00m 177' 2.25"
4 Mulhall, Kim Unattached 53.60m 175' 10.5"
5 Marston, Sasha-Gaye Grand Canyon 52.69m 172' 10.75"
6 Bedard, Kelcey Colorado St. 49.91m 163' 9.25"
7 Herl, Mel Chadron State 49.06m 160' 11.75"
8 Ezenyilimba, Akuadasuo New Mexico St. 48.88m 160' 4.75"
9 Desai, Anushi San Diego St. 46.74m 153' 4.5"
10 Sierra, Vanessa UNLV 44.60m 146' 4.25"
11 Villanueva, Brianna UC Irvine 44.20m 145' 0.5"
12 Stutely, Taylor New Mexico St. 43.46m 142' 7.25"
13 Truong, Amanda Long Beach St. 43.22m 141' 9.75"
14 Forte, Taylor UNLV 41.70m 136' 10.0"
15 Napier-Winebark, Alexandra New Mexico St. 41.44m 135' 11.75"
16 Kamau , Mary Hawaii 41.14m 135' 0.0"
17 Uipi, Brianna Long Beach St. 41.04m 134' 8.0"
18 Logan, Courtney Grand Canyon 39.77m 130' 6.0"
19 Mosley, Nyomi Grand Canyon 39.61m 129' 11.75"
20 Ohanesian, Larissa Cal Poly Pomona 39.28m 128' 10.75"
21 Mitchell, Natalie UC Riverside 39.08m 128' 2.75"
22 McNairy, Erykah Long Beach St. 38.43m 126' 1.25"
23 Kamau , Ashley Hawaii 38.00m 124' 8.25"
24 Mercado, Amina Cal St. San Marcos 37.62m 123' 5.25"
25 Meegan, Alison UC Irvine 37.45m 122' 10.75"
26 Hunt, Morgan New Mexico St. 35.39m 116' 1.5"
27 Miki-Han, Anela Cal Poly Pomona 34.11m 111' 11.25"
- McKenney, Coryne Unattached NP
- Gonzales, Jenna Cal Poly Pomona NP
- Dorado, Jordynn UC Santa Cruz NP
- Greenberg, Alanah Long Beach St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Stahl, Daniel Global Throwing 63.87m 209' 6.75"
2 Harrell, Jason Arete 57.81m 189' 8.25"
3 Bailey, Tavis Nike 56.64m 185' 10.25"
4 juliao, ronald BRAZIL 55.32m 181' 6.25"
5 Greaves, Daniel ALTIS 54.39m 178' 5.5"
6 Carr, Josh Long Beach St. 52.24m 171' 5.0"
7 Martens, Cory Chadron State 51.47m 168' 10.75"
8 Hubbard, James Long Beach St. 50.91m 167' 0.5"
9 Seawright, Matt UC Irvine 49.74m 163' 2.5"
10 Blaho, Alex Colorado St. 49.26m 161' 7.75"
11 Mitchell, Drew Unattached 47.05m 154' 4.75"
12 Hudson, Nicholas Long Beach St. 46.24m 151' 8.75"
13 Bentz, Paul Cal Poly Pomona 45.78m 150' 2.75"
14 Vernoy, Charlie Long Beach St. 45.56m 149' 6.0"
15 Parker, Nash Long Beach St. 44.48m 145' 11.5"
16 Valenzuela, Omar UC Irvine 44.41m 145' 8.75"
17 Bleidt, Jesse Chadron State 44.09m 144' 8.0"
18 Peacock, Ryan Cal Poly Pomona 43.71m 143' 5.25"
19 Wall, Sullivan Long Beach St. 42.48m 139' 4.75"
20 Hicks, Cole Long Beach St. 42.32m 138' 10.5"
21 Marlow, Robert Long Beach St. 42.25m 138' 7.75"
22 Samms, Dustin UC Riverside 41.82m 137' 2.75"
23 Occhino , Michael Unattached 41.61m 136' 6.5"
24 Maffei, Josh Cal St. San Marcos 40.04m 131' 4.75"
25 Ochoa, Joe Unattached 39.32m 129' 0.25"
26 Rose, Austin Unattached 38.50m 126' 4.0"
27 Salaz, Dominic Grand Canyon 38.35m 125' 10.0"
- Harradine, Benn Global Throwing NP
- Lawson, Kyle Cal Poly Pomona NP
- Carpenter, Grant Grand Canyon NP
- Potter, Jackson Long Beach St. NP
- Broadhead, Jonathan Long Beach St. NP
- Flores, Gerardo Cal Poly Pomona NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jonsson, Linnea Colorado St. 61.91m 203' 1.75"
2 Herl, Mel Chadron State 61.62m 202' 2.25"
3 Bedard, Kelcey Colorado St. 60.05m 197' 0.5"
4 Gricus, Amanda Cal Coast Track Club 59.95m 196' 8.5"
5 Devaney, Bridget Unattached 57.53m 188' 9.25"
6 Hanson, Ashlyn Chadron State 54.64m 179' 3.5"
7 Young, De'Ondra Long Beach St. 53.41m 175' 3.0"
8 Mosley, Nyomi Grand Canyon 52.50m 172' 3.25"
9 Ezenyilimba, Akuadasuo New Mexico St. 50.90m 167' 0.25"
10 Liljedahl, Freja San Diego St. 50.00m 164' 0.75"
11 Sudbeck , Haleigh Hawaii 49.71m 163' 1.25"
12 McNairy, Erykah Long Beach St. 49.10m 161' 1.25"
13 Crider, Shelby Long Beach St. 47.82m 156' 11.0"
14 Sierra, Vanessa UNLV 47.72m 156' 7.0"
15 Coward, Barbara UC Irvine 47.59m 156' 2.0"
16 Santos, Ashley UC Riverside 46.83m 153' 8.0"
17 Bauer-Jackson, Dazhana UC Irvine 45.20m 148' 3.75"
18 Marston, Sasha-Gaye Grand Canyon 44.63m 146' 5.25"
19 Meegan, Alison UC Irvine 44.36m 145' 6.75"
20 Whetstone, Gabby UNLV 43.71m 143' 5.25"
21 Truong, Amanda Long Beach St. 42.68m 140' 0.5"
22 Kamau , Mary Hawaii 42.48m 139' 4.75"
23 Palizzi, Jacqueline Northern Colorado 40.77m 133' 9.5"
24 Villanueva, Brianna UC Irvine 40.16m 131' 9.25"
25 Napier-Winebark, Alexandra New Mexico St. 39.71m 130' 3.75"
26 Dorado, Jordynn UC Santa Cruz 39.70m 130' 3.25"
27 Stutely, Taylor New Mexico St. 38.70m 127' 0.0"
28 Magill, Katherine San Diego St. 35.74m 117' 3.25"
- Forte, Taylor UNLV NP
- Logan, Courtney Grand Canyon NP
- Altice , Michelle Hawaii NP
- Davis, Gillian UC Santa Cruz NP
- Hunt, Morgan New Mexico St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hughes, Albert Unattached 63.01m 206' 9.0"
2 robison, kody Unattached 62.65m 205' 6.75"
3 Marlow, Robert Long Beach St. 61.89m 203' 1.0"
4 Seawright, Matt UC Irvine 60.36m 198' 0.75"
5 Hudson, Nicholas Long Beach St. 56.48m 185' 4.0"
6 Carr, Josh Long Beach St. 56.37m 184' 11.5"
7 Martens, Cory Chadron State 55.84m 183' 2.75"
8 Bleidt, Jesse Chadron State 55.44m 181' 11.0"
9 Hubbard, James Long Beach St. 54.16m 177' 8.5"
10 Jacobs, Blake Chadron State 51.07m 167' 7.0"
11 Dickinson, Jon UC Irvine 50.34m 165' 2.25"
12 Blaho, Alex Colorado St. 49.00m 160' 9.5"
13 Mckhann, Max Unattached 48.85m 160' 3.5"
14 Mendoza, Lorenzo Unattached 45.49m 149' 3.25"
15 Coy, Ryan Unattached 44.33m 145' 5.5"
- Samms, Dustin UC Riverside NP
- Hamberlin, Josh Grand Canyon NP
- Sanchez, Brian Forza Athletics NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Farmer, Kayli New Mexico St. 47.94m 157' 3.75"
2 Bulger, Karen Hawaii 43.15m 141' 7.0"
3 Vazquez, Felicianna Hawaii 42.49m 139' 5.0"
4 Crider, Shelby Long Beach St. 42.36m 139' 0.0"
5 Ramirez, Raena UC Irvine 41.30m 135' 6.25"
6 Speech, Melanie UC Irvine 40.24m 132' 0.5"
7 Clemens, Stella UNLV 38.88m 127' 7.0"
8 Sam-Boudreau, Halle Unattached 37.95m 124' 6.25"
9 Covarrubia, Alyssa New Mexico St. 37.03m 121' 6.25"
10 Baker, Sarah Long Beach St. 36.13m 118' 6.75"
11 Cohn, Linda Unattached 34.09m 111' 10.5"
12 Napier-Winebark, Alexandra New Mexico St. 32.97m 108' 2.25"
13 Mercado, Deirdre Cal Poly Pomona 32.12m 105' 4.75"
14 Nychay, Cassandra Long Beach St. 31.89m 104' 7.75"
15 Whetstone, Gabby UNLV 29.83m 97' 10.75"
16 Kassetas, Cierrah New Mexico St. 27.97m 91' 9.5"
17 Jacobs, Breana Cal St. Dom. Hills 27.62m 90' 7.75"
18 Ramos, Chloe Cal St. Dom. Hills 25.44m 83' 5.75"
19 Widdowson, Chloe Cal Poly Pomona 18.20m 59' 8.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Newman, Jesse Grand Canyon 58.41m 191' 8.0"
2 Cogdill, Josh Colorado St. 56.40m 185' 0.75"
3 Lawson, Kyle Cal Poly Pomona 56.05m 183' 11.0"
4 Urista, Tim Unattached 55.17m 181' 0.25"
5 Allen, Roan British Columbia 54.00m 177' 2.25"
6 Pulcher, Jeffrey Long Beach St. 52.42m 172' 0.0"
7 Scheer, Collin Colorado St. 51.96m 170' 6.0"
8 Kepon, Davis UC Santa Cruz 48.12m 157' 10.75"
9 Kravec, Nick Colorado St. 47.63m 156' 3.5"
10 Sandri, Isaac British Columbia 45.23m 148' 5.0"
11 Tyler, Matthew Cal Poly Pomona 38.95m 127' 9.75"