Trine HSR Qualifier #2
Date: Sat, Mar 11, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
3200 Meters 3200 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 200 Relay 4 x 200 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
Distance Medley Relay Distance Medley Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Biokoro, EJ Chesterton 7.12
2 Corzan, Braden Chesterton 7.15
3 Flores, Philip Chesterton 7.16
4 Doty, Andy Penn 7.28
5 Webb, Jontavious Elkhart Central 7.32
6 Trent, Curtis South Bend Riley 7.38
7 Adejokin, Josh Peru Community Schools 7.41
8 Bultimier, Zach Churubusco 7.42
9 Lynn, Kwabena Penn 7.43
10 Whatley, Alexze Brooks College Prep 7.44
10 Nordeman, Austin Westview 7.44
12 Young, D'Mariay Michigan City 7.49
13 WEIMER, BRENNAN Lakeland 7.50
14 Forker, Kyle East Noble 7.51
15 Moon, Adam Elkhart Central 7.53
15 Hurt, Markice Michigan City 7.53
17 Staley, Trey Eastside 7.56
18 Staton, Noah Mishawaka 7.57
19 Harness, Chris Mishawaka 7.58
20 Collier, Anthony South Bend Riley 7.59
20 Willkins, Desmond Elkhart Christian Academy 7.59
22 Maxwell, Jacob Elkhart Christian Academy 7.60
22 Turner, Myles Angola 7.60
24 Cain-Veasey, Aryuan Michigan City 7.62
25 Durbin, Donley East Noble 7.65
26 Vice, Ethan Fremont 7.68
27 Evans, Isaiah Mishawaka 7.69
28 Jarrard, Kezzan Eastside 7.69
29 Gilbert, Bernard Elkhart Central 7.74
29 Gefri, Noah Penn 7.74
31 Was, John Trinity (Greenlawn) 7.76
32 Powell, Canaan Huntington North 7.78
32 Schnepf, Chase Angola 7.78
34 Benkel, Felix Huntington North 7.80
35 Cox, Hunter Peru Community Schools 7.81
36 Harden, Jerico Hamilton 7.83
37 Byler, Mattew Westview 7.84
38 Charles, Tnoiy South Bend Riley 7.90
39 Maldonado, Robert Peru Community Schools 7.93
39 Keener, Nate Churubusco 7.93
41 Bowers, Stone Huntington North 7.94
42 Fey, Ian Lakeland 7.96
43 Gilpin, Gavin DeKalb 7.98
44 Wiersma, Preston Angola 8.00
45 Wang, Dennis Elkhart Christian Academy 8.01
46 Minch, Hunter DeKalb 8.05
47 Clark, Alex East Noble 8.10
48 Murphy, Sean Hamilton 8.21
49 Pingel, Ian Trinity (Greenlawn) 8.41
50 Korhorn, Caleb Trinity (Greenlawn) 8.46
- WALLACE, ELI Lakeland NT
- Cardoso, Jackson Fremont NT
- Wilson, Jordyn Fremont NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Noble/Johnson A 1:50.17
2 Chesterton A 1:52.22
3 Mishawaka A 1:52.30
4 Eastside A 1:53.86
5 Michigan City A 1:55.55
6 East Noble A 1:56.98
7 Elkhart Central A 1:58.29
8 Fremont A 1:59.73
9 Penn A 1:59.86
10 Churubusco A 2:02.21
11 Trinity (Greenlawn) A 2:04.23
12 South Bend Riley A 2:04.32
13 Westview A 2:05.79
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Lakeland A 1:35.72
2 Chesterton A 1:38.29
3 Penn A 1:38.82
4 Eastside A 1:39.02
5 Peru Community Schools A 1:39.42
6 Mishawaka A 1:39.51
7 South Bend Riley A 1:40.22
8 Michigan City A 1:40.51
9 Elkhart Central A 1:40.56
10 Huntington North A 1:41.04
11 South Bend Washington A 1:41.78
12 Fremont A 1:42.65
13 Elkhart Christian Academy A 1:43.77
14 DeKalb A 1:43.83
15 Churubusco A 1:45.19
16 Trinity (Greenlawn) A 1:47.14
17 Angola A 1:50.60
18 Brooks College Prep A 1:52.36
Mississinewa NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Mishawaka A 4:17.25
2 Michigan City A 4:24.00
3 Elkhart Central A 4:24.57
4 Chesterton A 4:26.45
5 Penn A 4:39.90
6 East Noble A 4:44.47
7 Noble/Johnson A 4:45.40
8 Eastside A 4:49.73
9 South Bend Riley A 4:50.40
10 Churubusco A 4:52.13
11 Trinity (Greenlawn) A 4:56.93
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Brooks College Prep A 3:33.26
2 Chesterton A 3:33.97
3 Penn A 3:41.29
4 Elkhart Christian Academy A 3:42.54
5 Westview A 3:43.00
6 Huntington North A 3:47.30
7 Churubusco A 3:47.44
8 Elkhart Central A 3:47.50
9 Angola A 3:50.07
10 South Bend Washington A 3:52.10
11 East Noble A 3:54.58
12 South Bend Riley A 3:59.11
13 Eastside A 4:02.67
14 Trinity (Greenlawn) A 4:14.55
15 Fremont A 4:39.66
Mishawaka NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Elkhart Central A 10:25.58
2 Penn A 10:29.22
3 East Noble A 10:48.55
4 Angola A 11:04.21
5 Mishawaka A 11:19.92
6 Fremont A 11:26.05
7 Chesterton A 11:37.61
8 Elkhart Christian Academy A 12:01.14
9 Michigan City A 12:27.82
DeKalb A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Westview A 8:27.15
2 Elkhart Christian Academy A 8:29.67
3 Elkhart Central A 8:39.15
4 Brooks College Prep A 9:03.83
5 Penn A 9:11.95
6 Chesterton A 9:15.03
7 Huntington North A 9:17.95
8 South Bend Riley A 9:21.49
9 South Bend Washington A 9:24.58
10 Mishawaka A 9:26.58
11 DeKalb A 9:31.08
12 Churubusco A 9:43.83
13 East Noble A 9:52.99
14 Trinity (Greenlawn) A 9:59.21
15 Angola A 10:17.99
Michigan City NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 DeKalb A 12:33.77
2 East Noble A 13:40.80
3 Chesterton A 13:52.18
4 Penn A 14:08.11
5 Elkhart Central A 14:21.69
6 Elkhart Christian Academy A 14:26.64
7 Westview A 14:39.08
8 Mishawaka A 14:46.36
9 Churubusco A 15:53.31
Michigan City NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Huntington North A 11:06.07
2 Penn A 11:22.27
3 Westview A 11:29.04
4 Chesterton A 11:30.16
5 DeKalb A 11:39.87
6 Mississinewa A 11:57.66
7 Elkhart Christian Academy A 11:58.14
8 Elkhart Central A 12:15.27
9 East Noble A 12:17.46
10 Fremont A 12:29.79
11 South Bend Riley A 12:52.61
12 Churubusco A 12:53.62
12 Churubusco A 12:53.62
14 Angola A 13:10.97
15 Brooks College Prep A 13:13.18
16 Eastside A 13:20.79
17 Trinity (Greenlawn) A 13:30.76
Michigan City NT
Peru Community Schools NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Davis, Mariam Michigan City 16' 0.0"m 16' 0.0"
2 Moriarity, Lexie East Noble 15' 10.25"m 15' 10.25"
3 Kreidt, Abbigale Eastside 15' 3.0"m 15' 3.0"
4 Evans, Madison Michigan City 14' 11.5"m 14' 11.5"
5 Henning, Hannah East Noble 14' 10.0"m 14' 10.0"
6 Tumidalsky, Alexa Chesterton 14' 8.0"m 14' 8.0"
7 Swen, Precious Elkhart Christian Academy 14' 5.25"m 14' 5.25"
8 Kelley, Bethany DeKalb 14' 5.0"m 14' 5.0"
9 Kollat, Lauren Elkhart Central 14' 4.75"m 14' 4.75"
9 Bargarus, Rylin Mishawaka 14' 4.75"m 14' 4.75"
11 Price, Kaylee Elkhart Central 14' 3.75"m 14' 3.75"
12 Balas, Sydney Chesterton 14' 2.0"m 14' 2.0"
13 Comment, Kirstin Hamilton 14' 1.75"m 14' 1.75"
14 Spring, Dani Penn 13' 5.25"m 13' 5.25"
15 Salazar, Asia Mishawaka 13' 4.5"m 13' 4.5"
16 Young, Krista Elkhart Central 13' 2.0"m 13' 2.0"
17 Williams, Kevlyn Michigan City 12' 11.0"m 12' 11.0"
18 Edison, Jada Penn 12' 8.0"m 12' 8.0"
19 Ortiz, Lexie East Noble 12' 7.5"m 12' 7.5"
20 Mullett, Ashley Westview 11' 9.75"m 11' 9.75"
21 Arenas, Britney South Bend Riley 11' 8.5"m 11' 8.5"
- Pruitt, Taryn Westview NP
- Mallot, Miranda Churubusco NP
- Dean, Jamaiya Noble/Johnson NP
- Holland, Jordan Mishawaka NP
- Bickel, Sierra Penn NP
- Lehman, Brianna Churubusco NP
- Weber, Felina South Bend Riley NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Webb, Jontavious Elkhart Central 21' 6.0"m 21' 6.0"
2 Razo, Loui Chesterton 20' 9.75"m 20' 9.75"
3 Houston, Justin Brooks College Prep 20' 4.75"m 20' 4.75"
4 Hurt, Markice Michigan City 19' 11.0"m 19' 11.0"
5 Edwards, Tycory Elkhart Central 19' 6.5"m 19' 6.5"
6 Turner, Myles Angola 19' 4.5"m 19' 4.5"
7 Willkins, Desmond Elkhart Christian Academy 19' 3.5"m 19' 3.5"
8 Overbey, Daniel Lakeland 18' 10.0"m 18' 10.0"
9 Evans, Isaiah Mishawaka 18' 6.0"m 18' 6.0"
9 Gefri, Noah Penn 18' 6.0"m 18' 6.0"
11 Wood, Sam Churubusco 18' 5.0"m 18' 5.0"
12 Reppert, Tyler Mishawaka 18' 4.0"m 18' 4.0"
13 Ernsberger, Gage East Noble 18' 3.75"m 18' 3.75"
14 Maxwell, Charlie Elkhart Christian Academy 18' 3.0"m 18' 3.0"
15 Nordeman, Austin Westview 18' 2.0"m 18' 2.0"
16 collier, cody Westview 17' 9.0"m 17' 9.0"
17 Staley, Trey Eastside 17' 8.75"m 17' 8.75"
18 Fey, Ian Lakeland 17' 8.5"m 17' 8.5"
19 Harness, Chris Mishawaka 17' 4.0"m 17' 4.0"
20 Collier, Anthony South Bend Riley 17' 3.0"m 17' 3.0"
20 sharick, nolin Westview 17' 3.0"m 17' 3.0"
20 Taylor, Josh Angola 17' 3.0"m 17' 3.0"
23 Harden, Jerico Hamilton 17' 2.75"m 17' 2.75"
24 Gilbert, Bernard Elkhart Central 17' 0.5"m 17' 0.5"
25 Edwards, Chase Lakeland 16' 7.0"m 16' 7.0"
26 Denson III, Autry Penn 16' 5.5"m 16' 5.5"
27 Cain-Veasey, Aryuan Michigan City 16' 2.25"m 16' 2.25"
28 Cox, Hunter Peru Community Schools 16' 2.0"m 16' 2.0"
29 Brown, Ethan DeKalb 15' 9.5"m 15' 9.5"
30 Lapp, Aidan South Bend Riley 15' 8.5"m 15' 8.5"
31 Woodard, Jamieriea Michigan City 14' 7.0"m 14' 7.0"
32 Hughes, Nolan Huntington North 14' 5.0"m 14' 5.0"
33 Larkin, Nate Huntington North 12' 11.75"m 12' 11.75"
- Brockway, Payton Penn NP
- Maxwell, Jacob Elkhart Christian Academy NP
- Parker, Bailey East Noble NP
- Murphy, Sean Hamilton NP
- Nash, Drew Huntington North NP
- Cleaver, Darien Peru Community Schools NP
- Graf, Austin Chesterton NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Fitch, Kloee Lakeland 39' 8.0"m 39' 8.0"
2 Ware, Jordan Elkhart Central 36' 3.5"m 36' 3.5"
3 Kline, Pahge East Noble 35' 10.75"m 35' 10.75"
4 Woods, Arcadia Michigan City 34' 5.5"m 34' 5.5"
5 Schultheis, Cameron Mishawaka 33' 6.5"m 33' 6.5"
6 Allen, Lanie East Noble 33' 5.25"m 33' 5.25"
7 Hosler, Brittney Mishawaka 32' 9.0"m 32' 9.0"
8 Bates, Alayna Westview 31' 7.5"m 31' 7.5"
9 Gerhardt, Victoria Chesterton 30' 9.0"m 30' 9.0"
10 Walker, Salome Mishawaka 30' 7.0"m 30' 7.0"
11 Miller, Leanna Westview 29' 11.5"m 29' 11.5"
12 Miller, Aujanae Elkhart Central 29' 8.75"m 29' 8.75"
13 Slone, Hailee East Noble 29' 7.5"m 29' 7.5"
14 Woods, Alexis Michigan City 29' 1.75"m 29' 1.75"
15 Garwood, Abbie Penn 28' 6.5"m 28' 6.5"
16 Porter, Erika Lakeland 28' 5.0"m 28' 5.0"
17 Pant, Anjali Penn 28' 3.5"m 28' 3.5"
18 Moran, Esabel Lakeland 28' 2.75"m 28' 2.75"
19 Geng, Baylee Westview 28' 1.0"m 28' 1.0"
20 Socha, Amy Chesterton 27' 11.0"m 27' 11.0"
21 Connell, Adreana South Bend Riley 27' 10.0"m 27' 10.0"
22 Creager, Tori Hamilton 27' 3.75"m 27' 3.75"
23 Ingledue, Maggie Hamilton 27' 3.0"m 27' 3.0"
24 Hunsberger, Clare Trinity (Greenlawn) 26' 11.75"m 26' 11.75"
25 Zerbe, Alayna Mississinewa 25' 6.5"m 25' 6.5"
26 Adams, Brittany Michigan City 24' 5.0"m 24' 5.0"
27 Wiseman, Juel South Bend Riley 24' 4.0"m 24' 4.0"
28 Hartman, Natalie Penn 23' 9.5"m 23' 9.5"
29 Delagrange, Audri Eastside 22' 11.0"m 22' 11.0"
30 Presley, Autumn Angola 22' 6.0"m 22' 6.0"
31 Chamberlin, Rachel South Bend Riley 21' 11.0"m 21' 11.0"
32 Casto, Hailey Eastside 20' 8.5"m 20' 8.5"
33 Richardson, Shelby Elkhart Central 20' 0.5"m 20' 0.5"
34 Casto, Bre Eastside 19' 3.0"m 19' 3.0"
35 Minvielle, Emily Trinity (Greenlawn) 16' 1.0"m 16' 1.0"
- Kline, Paige Fremont NP
- Behrman, Emily Fremont NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Frain, Atlee Westview 47' 8.5"m 47' 8.5"
2 Coolman, Jared Huntington North 46' 1.0"m 46' 1.0"
3 Zerbes, Jonathan Michigan City 44' 5.25"m 44' 5.25"
4 Kaznia, Seth South Bend Riley 43' 9.25"m 43' 9.25"
5 Turna, Vishal Penn 42' 2.5"m 42' 2.5"
6 Morris, James Penn 41' 9.25"m 41' 9.25"
7 Schnepf, Chase Angola 41' 6.75"m 41' 6.75"
8 PARKER, Richard Westview 41' 6.5"m 41' 6.5"
9 Bernth, Charlie Chesterton 41' 1.75"m 41' 1.75"
10 Brown, Blake Mishawaka 40' 11.75"m 40' 11.75"
11 McElhaney, Mitch Huntington North 40' 5.75"m 40' 5.75"
12 Scott, Alex Chesterton 40' 4.5"m 40' 4.5"
13 Stefanko, Ryan Michigan City 40' 2.5"m 40' 2.5"
14 Kaylor, Damon Huntington North 40' 2.0"m 40' 2.0"
15 Williams, Ryan Penn 40' 0.5"m 40' 0.5"
16 Dziadosz, Tristen Mishawaka 39' 10.75"m 39' 10.75"
17 Hartman, Kaine Angola 39' 9.25"m 39' 9.25"
18 Eck, Jacob Eastside 39' 6.0"m 39' 6.0"
19 Jones, Devin Elkhart Central 39' 5.75"m 39' 5.75"
20 Eagleson, Gunnar Westview 39' 5.0"m 39' 5.0"
21 Murrmann, Noah Mishawaka 39' 4.0"m 39' 4.0"
22 Steffen, Andrew Eastside 39' 2.0"m 39' 2.0"
23 McCord, Blake Peru Community Schools 38' 10.25"m 38' 10.25"
24 Kienitz, Collin Michigan City 38' 6.0"m 38' 6.0"
25 Dean, Jon Elkhart Christian Academy 38' 2.5"m 38' 2.5"
26 Robinson, Wyatt DeKalb 37' 11.25"m 37' 11.25"
27 Walkowski, Andrew South Bend Riley 37' 10.5"m 37' 10.5"
28 Perez, Omar Elkhart Central 37' 7.0"m 37' 7.0"
29 Laws, Kenny Fremont 37' 3.0"m 37' 3.0"
30 Petty, Morgan East Noble 36' 8.0"m 36' 8.0"
31 Arbogast, Jason Mississinewa 35' 8.0"m 35' 8.0"
32 Kilgore, JT Churubusco 35' 7.5"m 35' 7.5"
33 ALWINE, DREW East Noble 34' 7.75"m 34' 7.75"
34 Henderson, Lorenzo South Bend Washington 34' 7.0"m 34' 7.0"
35 Fultz, Cameron Elkhart Christian Academy 33' 6.0"m 33' 6.0"
36 Petrancosta, Aaron Angola 33' 2.0"m 33' 2.0"
37 Urbina, Dion DeKalb 32' 3.5"m 32' 3.5"
38 Slack, Jonah Trinity (Greenlawn) 31' 6.75"m 31' 6.75"
39 Voirol, Luke Peru Community Schools 31' 4.75"m 31' 4.75"
40 Meek, Jon South Bend Riley 31' 4.5"m 31' 4.5"
41 Conner, Nick Elkhart Central 31' 1.0"m 31' 1.0"
42 Ryan, Trevor Chesterton 30' 9.0"m 30' 9.0"
43 Bagiackas, Ben Trinity (Greenlawn) 30' 0.25"m 30' 0.25"
44 Rader, Jordan Peru Community Schools 29' 5.0"m 29' 5.0"
45 Kelly, D'Amonte South Bend Washington 28' 8.0"m 28' 8.0"
46 Korhorn, Josh Trinity (Greenlawn) 26' 9.0"m 26' 9.0"
47 Hadley, Edge Fremont 26' 5.5"m 26' 5.5"
48 Held, Clayton South Bend Washington 25' 5.5"m 25' 5.5"
- Tackett, Skyler Mississinewa NP
- Vice, Ethan Fremont NP
- Wicker, Reece Churubusco NP