Trine HSR Qualifier #1
Date: Sat, Mar 04, 2017

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
3200 Meters 3200 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 200 Relay 4 x 200 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
Distance Medley Relay Distance Medley Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Penn A 1:52.74
2 Mishawaka A 1:52.80
3 Eastside A 1:53.54
4 Northridge A 1:53.56
5 South Bend Adams A 1:54.95
6 Concord A 1:59.23
7 Warsaw Community A 2:06.23
8 Wabash A 2:10.34
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Lakeland A 1:38.31
2 Northridge A 1:40.38
3 Concord A 1:40.61
4 South Bend Adams A 1:41.43
5 Wabash A 1:44.25
6 Angola A 1:44.44
7 Fremont A 1:45.22
8 Prairie Heights A 1:50.63
Anderson NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Penn A 4:12.54
2 LaPorte A 4:13.47
3 DeKalb A 4:24.71
4 Mishawaka A 4:25.96
5 Concord A 4:38.56
6 Warsaw Community A 4:46.51
7 Northridge A 4:57.26
8 South Bend Adams A 5:16.04
Lakeland NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 South Bend Adams A 3:45.51
2 Lakeland A 3:47.47
3 Northridge A 3:48.82
4 Concord A 3:56.46
5 Angola A 4:00.16
6 West Noble A 4:17.47
Anderson NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Penn A 9:58.27
2 LaPorte A 10:05.55
3 Concord A 10:47.79
4 Northridge A 10:51.57
5 Mishawaka A 11:24.54
6 South Bend Adams A 11:35.97
7 Lakeland A 12:07.22
8 Wabash A 12:41.63
Warsaw Community NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 West Noble A 8:48.82
2 Elkhart Christian Academy A 8:50.64
3 Lakeland A 8:59.05
4 Concord A 9:09.85
5 Wabash A 9:22.31
6 Northridge A 9:25.05
7 Angola A 9:42.97
8 South Bend Adams A 10:17.99
Anderson NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Penn A 13:18.02
2 Northridge A 13:55.40
3 Warsaw Community A 14:24.27
4 Concord A 14:48.68
5 Lakeland A 15:08.36
6 South Bend Adams A 15:26.03
Mishawaka NT
Wabash NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Northridge A 11:18.66
2 Concord A 11:35.13
3 West Noble A 11:48.49
4 Elkhart Christian Academy A 12:04.17
5 Wabash A 12:41.87
6 Prairie Heights A 12:49.89
7 Angola A 13:13.78
8 South Bend Adams A 13:40.42
Anderson NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Westers, Emily Unattached 5' 3.0"m 5' 3.0"
2 Knowlton, Mayah South Bend Adams 5' 2.0"m 5' 2.0"
3 Hartpence, Stephanie Concord 5' 0.0"m 5' 0.0"
3 Wargo, Emily Northridge 5' 0.0"m 5' 0.0"
3 Moughler, Emma Eastside 5' 0.0"m 5' 0.0"
6 Hess, Cassie Concord 4' 10.0"m 4' 10.0"
6 Salazar, Asia Mishawaka 4' 10.0"m 4' 10.0"
6 Laidig, Kendra Penn 4' 10.0"m 4' 10.0"
9 Madison, Skylar Mishawaka 4' 8.0"m 4' 8.0"
9 North, Courtney Penn 4' 8.0"m 4' 8.0"
11 Campbell, Molly Northridge 4' 6.0"m 4' 6.0"
11 Johnson, Gwen Prairie Heights 4' 6.0"m 4' 6.0"
11 Napier, Dezirae Prairie Heights 4' 6.0"m 4' 6.0"
- Inabnit, Grace Penn NP
- Kosior, Alexa LaPorte NP
- Derakhshani, Lua South Bend Adams NP
- Higginbotham, Loryn South Bend Adams NP
- Udongo, Ambriyana Mishawaka NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Marsh, Jacob LaPorte 6' 4.0"m 6' 4.0"
2 RAATZ, TANNER Lakeland 5' 10.0"m 5' 10.0"
3 Grewe, Sam Northridge 5' 10.0"m 5' 10.0"
4 Edwards, Chase Lakeland 5' 10.0"m 5' 10.0"
5 Clark, Landis Prairie Heights 5' 10.0"m 5' 10.0"
6 Knowlton, Andrew South Bend Adams 5' 8.0"m 5' 8.0"
7 Bensz, Tyler LaPorte 5' 6.0"m 5' 6.0"
8 Eichelberger, Ben Concord 5' 6.0"m 5' 6.0"
8 Wyngarden, Dain Northridge 5' 6.0"m 5' 6.0"
8 Jackson, Damien Concord 5' 6.0"m 5' 6.0"
- Wiersma, Preston Angola NP
- Grossman, Nathan Prairie Heights NP
- Schenkel, Clay Prairie Heights NP
- Hidleburg, Johnathon Anderson NP
- Morrow, Tyneilus Anderson NP
- Ellis, Michael Concord NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 George, Amanda Penn 9' 6.0"m 9' 6.0"
2 Cranston, Ali Angola 9' 0.0"m 9' 0.0"
3 Schroeder, Emma Concord 7' 3.0"m 7' 3.0"
4 Rathburn, Sydney Prairie Heights 7' 0.0"m 7' 0.0"
4 Cates, Claudia Mishawaka 7' 0.0"m 7' 0.0"
6 Baumgartner, Sarah DeKalb 6' 9.0"m 6' 9.0"
7 Kaczynski, Laura Penn 6' 6.0"m 6' 6.0"
7 Funkhouser, Kelsey Penn 6' 6.0"m 6' 6.0"
- Presley, Autumn Angola NP
- Snyder, Taylor Concord NP
- Butler, Claire South Bend Adams NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Flowers, Nichole LaPorte 17' 0.0"m 17' 0.0"
2 Jenkins, Lizzy Penn 15' 2.0"m 15' 2.0"
3 Hall, Kyler Prairie Heights 14' 9.5"m 14' 9.5"
4 Latender, RyAnna South Bend Adams 14' 9.0"m 14' 9.0"
5 Lechlitner, Jenna Concord 14' 6.0"m 14' 6.0"
6 Spring, Dani Penn 14' 4.0"m 14' 4.0"
7 North, Courtney Penn 13' 10.0"m 13' 10.0"
8 Bargarus, Rylin Mishawaka 13' 7.25"m 13' 7.25"
9 Napier, Dezirae Prairie Heights 13' 5.0"m 13' 5.0"
10 Johnson, Gwen Prairie Heights 13' 4.5"m 13' 4.5"
11 Nevills, Deanna Northridge 13' 4.0"m 13' 4.0"
12 Scigouski, Sami Lakeland 13' 3.25"m 13' 3.25"
13 Albert, Jenica Concord 13' 2.0"m 13' 2.0"
13 Spoor, Valerie Warsaw Community 13' 2.0"m 13' 2.0"
15 Derakhshani, Lua South Bend Adams 12' 11.0"m 12' 11.0"
16 Harrod, Shelby South Bend Adams 12' 9.0"m 12' 9.0"
17 Unternahrer, Janae Northridge 12' 4.5"m 12' 4.5"
18 Graf, Kaylee Wabash 11' 4.75"m 11' 4.75"
- Kelley, Bethany DeKalb NP
- Bedwell, Alli Northridge NP
- Wagner, Sabrina Wabash NP
- Menzie, Kendall Warsaw Community NP
- Myers, Emily Lakeland NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Marsh, Jacob LaPorte 20' 5.0"m 20' 5.0"
2 Wyngarden, Dain Northridge 19' 1.5"m 19' 1.5"
3 Weaver, Nathan Northridge 18' 8.25"m 18' 8.25"
4 Overbey, Daniel Lakeland 18' 6.5"m 18' 6.5"
5 Clark, Landis Prairie Heights 18' 5.75"m 18' 5.75"
6 Rice, Jamyris Concord 18' 5.5"m 18' 5.5"
7 Edwards, Chase Lakeland 18' 3.75"m 18' 3.75"
8 Moon, Harold Concord 17' 10.5"m 17' 10.5"
9 Neveraski, Carter Concord 17' 8.25"m 17' 8.25"
10 Taylor, Josh Angola 17' 1.25"m 17' 1.25"
11 Green Weatherspoon, Horus South Bend Adams 17' 0.5"m 17' 0.5"
12 Richardson , Nate Angola 15' 6.5"m 15' 6.5"
13 Wright, Jaylen South Bend Adams 15' 0.5"m 15' 0.5"
14 Clark, Dominique South Bend Adams 14' 10.0"m 14' 10.0"
15 Grossman, Nathan Prairie Heights 12' 7.5"m 12' 7.5"
- Ballines, Devon Lakeland NP
- Morrow, Tyneilus Anderson NP
- Wells, Ricky Prairie Heights NP
- Bensz, Tyler LaPorte NP
- Hidleburg, Johnathon Anderson NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Schultheis, Cameron Mishawaka 33' 10.5"m 33' 10.5"
2 Yoder, Olivia Eastside 32' 7.25"m 32' 7.25"
3 Hosler, Brittney Mishawaka 32' 4.0"m 32' 4.0"
4 Ringer, Mikayla Penn 31' 9.0"m 31' 9.0"
5 Boren, Keatyn LaPorte 31' 5.5"m 31' 5.5"
6 Wyatt, Trinidy Wabash 31' 1.5"m 31' 1.5"
7 Coil, Anna Northridge 30' 2.0"m 30' 2.0"
8 Whitman, Chloe Eastside 29' 9.75"m 29' 9.75"
9 Marsh, Ziggy Concord 29' 8.5"m 29' 8.5"
10 Begic, Sanela South Bend Adams 29' 4.0"m 29' 4.0"
11 Dowty, Lilly LaPorte 29' 1.5"m 29' 1.5"
12 Hill, Brooklyn Concord 28' 7.5"m 28' 7.5"
13 Norris, Taylor Penn 28' 6.0"m 28' 6.0"
14 Derakhshani, Lua South Bend Adams 28' 5.5"m 28' 5.5"
15 Kline, Paige Fremont 28' 4.25"m 28' 4.25"
16 Thomas, Rose Northridge 27' 11.5"m 27' 11.5"
17 Campbell, Hope Penn 27' 11.0"m 27' 11.0"
18 Miller, Devyn Mishawaka 27' 9.25"m 27' 9.25"
19 Mollett, Kaitlyn Wabash 27' 2.5"m 27' 2.5"
20 Land, Kennedy LaPorte 25' 9.5"m 25' 9.5"
21 Bowling, Heather South Bend Adams 25' 9.25"m 25' 9.25"
22 Velie, Kaity Concord 25' 0.0"m 25' 0.0"
23 Presley, Autumn Angola 23' 5.5"m 23' 5.5"
24 Byers, Chaney Wabash 20' 0.5"m 20' 0.5"
25 Teller, Brittney Prairie Heights 19' 11.0"m 19' 11.0"
26 Blodgett, Kierra Prairie Heights 17' 11.5"m 17' 11.5"
- Hall, Kyler Prairie Heights NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hochstetler, Brian Concord 46' 6.0"m 46' 6.0"
2 Wilson, Chance Concord 46' 4.5"m 46' 4.5"
3 Schnepf, Chase Angola 42' 2.0"m 42' 2.0"
4 Stroup, Brandon LaPorte 41' 6.5"m 41' 6.5"
5 Stemmler, Hunter LaPorte 40' 10.0"m 40' 10.0"
6 Haines, Mark LaPorte 39' 3.75"m 39' 3.75"
7 Villafuerte, Ben Angola 39' 2.75"m 39' 2.75"
8 Arroyo, Christian Concord 38' 3.5"m 38' 3.5"
9 Franke, Hans Prairie Heights 37' 6.0"m 37' 6.0"
10 Hartman, Kaine Angola 36' 11.0"m 36' 11.0"
11 Laws, Kenny Fremont 36' 7.0"m 36' 7.0"
12 Champion, Justice Lakeland 36' 5.0"m 36' 5.0"
13 Johnson, Jacob South Bend Adams 34' 11.75"m 34' 11.75"
14 Miller, Bryant Wabash 33' 7.0"m 33' 7.0"
15 Jacobs, Jackson Northridge 33' 5.25"m 33' 5.25"
16 Norris, Elijah Prairie Heights 33' 2.5"m 33' 2.5"
17 Vice, Ethan Fremont 32' 11.0"m 32' 11.0"
18 Forbes, Nick Northridge 32' 0.0"m 32' 0.0"
19 Shrock, Mitch Wabash 31' 8.75"m 31' 8.75"
20 Weber, Jacob Northridge 30' 4.0"m 30' 4.0"
21 Dang, Thomas South Bend Adams 28' 3.5"m 28' 3.5"
22 Dorris, Daniel Prairie Heights 25' 10.75"m 25' 10.75"
- Jones, Ontarius Anderson NP
- Patterson, Jaleel Anderson NP
- Davis, K.J Anderson NP
- Yoder, Lawton Lakeland NP